Thoroughbred Runners, Saturday, 25th June 2022

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A LITTLE VAGUE R2 - RICCARTON PARK 15 54.0 COURTNEY BARNES (15) CENTAINE SPITTLES
A ONE STAR R1 - SEOUL 3 55.0 KIM TAE HUN (3) JI YONG CHEOL
AASHEQ R8 - NEWCASTLE 9 54.5 D FENTIMAN (1) T D EASTERBY
ABLE ENGINE R4 - ROEBOURNE 2 57.5 KATE SOUTHAM (7) AARON PATEMAN
ABOLISH R2 - NEWCASTLE 2 64.5 ANDREW MULLEN (4) IAIN JARDINE
ABSOLUTE GLORY R7 - ALPHA 4 58.5 ANNA BAKOS (8) RAYMOND FRAZER
ABSOLUTE RULER R4 - CHESTER 1 61.0 DEREK NOLAN (5) JENNIE CANDLISH
ABSOLUTELYFLAWLESS R3 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 1 58.0 MISS LAURA PEARSON (11) DAVID LOUGHNANE
ABU MALEK R3 - DONCASTER 3 59.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (10) KEVIN FOY
ACEPLAY R5 - ALPHA 5 56.0 MORGAN BUTLER (9) P W O'TOOLE
ACHIM HAMSEONG R7 - SEOUL 1 56.0 JANG CHU YOUL (1) PARK HUI CHEOL
ACQUITTAL R7 - RICCARTON PARK 1 59.5 KOZZI ASANO (9) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
ACROPHOBIC R1 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.5 NASH RAWILLER (6) CODY MORGAN
ACTIMON R8 - SEOUL 6 54.0 MOON SUNG HYEOK (6) TONY JEAN CASTANHEIRA
ACTING GOD R3 - BELMONT PARK 2 59.0 TROY TURNER (1) B V WATKINS
ACTON SHALE R5 - LAURA-QLD 5 56.0 RACHEL SHRED (1) ALEXANDER MALLIFF
ADMIRALITY R3 - DONCASTER 9 55.5 JONNY PEATE (7) R G FELL
ADMIRED R3 - BELMONT PARK 9 55.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (7) G A CRISPIN
ADORABLE MISS R4 - NEWCASTLE 6 56.0 JEFF PENZA (4) CHRIS WALLER
ADORADANCER R5 - FANNIE BAY 6 56.0 JADE HAMPSON (2) KYM HEALY
ADSUM R7 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 4 69.0 EMILIEN MANCEAU (0) WILLIAM MENUET
AFALONHRO R4 - SELANGOR 3 58.0 WW CHEAH (4) RICHARD LINES
AFFABLE R2 - CURRAGH 10 54.0 J M SHERIDAN (4) KEN CONDON
AFSOON R4 - GOLD COAST 14 54.5 (9) J A GILMORE
AGE OF KINGS R4 - CURRAGH 1 59.5 W M LORDAN (4) AIDAN O'BRIEN
AGENT OF FORTUNE R7 - LINGFIELD 9 58.0 SHANE KELLY (8) A CARSON
AGNODICE R6 - NEWCASTLE 7 55.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (6) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
AHEAD A HEAD R3 - SHA TIN 12 53.5 ALEX BADEL (8) T P YUNG
AHWAHNEECHEE R5 - EAGLE FARM 3 60.5 PAUL FRANCIS HAMBLIN (19) R B WILLIAMS
AIGUILETTE R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 54.0 BAREND VORSTER (4) JOHN MACMILLAN
AIKHAL R6 - CURRAGH 6 56.0 RYAN MOORE (5) AIDAN O'BRIEN
AINSDALE R3 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (1) JULIE CAMACHO
AIN'T SHE LOVELY R3 - GATTON 4 59.0 BROOKE AINSWORTH (10) J W ZIELKE
AIR OF ROYALTY R9 - KENILWORTH 4 60.0 DEVIN ASHBY (7) PATRICK KRUYER
AIRWING R2 - NANANGO 1 63.0 EMILY LANG (6) WILL LOUDON
AKA LOUNA R3 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 4 58.0 THOMAS BLANCHOUIN (9) JOEL BOISNARD
AL GUNS A DANCER R6 - MOREE 4 62.0 BREANNA BOURKE (1) GAVIN GROTH
AL HARGAH R2 - WINDSOR 8 58.0 PAT DOBBS (6) RICHARD HANNON JR
ALAKAHAN R4 - EAGLE FARM 7 55.0 MS RACHEL KING (5) R & W FREEDMAN
ALAKAHAN R6 - RANDWICK 1 58.0 TIM CLARK (3) R & W FREEDMAN
ALASKAN GOLD R2 - RICCARTON PARK 11 56.0 TERRY MOSELEY (4) DAVID MEDCALFE
ALBEGONE R6 - CHESTER 7 56.5 DAVID ALLAN (7) T D EASTERBY
ALBESEEINGYER R6 - DONCASTER 5 58.0 DOUGIE COSTELLO (8) STEPH HOLLINSHEAD
ALECTIBO R5 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 7 67.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) GABRIEL LEENDERS
ALEEZDANCER R7 - NEWCASTLE 9 54.0 MS M NICHOLLS (3) K A RYAN
ALEGRE R7 - RICCARTON PARK 11 57.0 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (14) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
ALGEROBA R3 - ALPHA 4 59.5 MR M SCHRAPEL (6) CHARLIE PROW
ALL ASHORE R6 - RICCARTON PARK 7 55.0 TERRY MOSELEY (2) BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON
ALL FAIRY PRINCE R6 - NANANGO 2 59.5 M HALEY (1) MARK CURRIE
ALL HARD WOOD R9 - MORPHETTVILLE 14 56.0 JEFFREY MAUND (12) J HICKMOTT & C RIGGS
ALL IS READY R6 - SHA TIN 12 54.5 R MAIA (13) P F YIU
ALL STARS R8 - GOLD COAST 11 57.5 LUKE DITTMAN (3) MARK RENEHAN
ALL TIME LEGEND R8 - RANDWICK 15 54.0 REECE JONES (14) L J BRIDGE
ALL TOO TOUGH R6 - ECHUCA 4 59.5 JETT STANLEY (1) BRENT STANLEY
ALL WHITE R1 - SELANGOR 2 58.5 CLYDE LECK (10) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
ALLEGRETTA R1 - CAULFIELD 5 54.0 WILL PRICE (6) PETER MOODY
ALLELUIA R4 - ALPHA 8 56.5 ROBERT FAEHR (5) CLINTON AUSTIN
ALLOY KING R1 - SHA TIN 7 59.0 A HAMELIN (3) K H TING
ALMACADO GREE R3 - COMPIEGNE 6 58.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (7) BRUNO AUDOUIN
ALMANFATA R7 - COMPIEGNE 2 62.5 DORIAN PROVOST (11) YANN BARBEROT
ALPHA CRU R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 61.0 D TUDHOPE (7) DAVID O'MEARA
ALPHA MALE R1 - ECHUCA 1 59.5 HANNAH EDGLEY (10) JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER
ALPHA ONE R3 - NEWCASTLE 13 57.0 MITCHELL BELL (1) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
ALPINE EDGE R9 - EAGLE FARM 12 54.0 JIM BYRNE (14) A J & T EDMONDS
ALPINO R1 - TAURANGA 8 56.5 (10) MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD
ALRIGHT SUNSHINE R5 - NEWCASTLE 4 57.5 BILLY GARRITTY (7) K DALGLEISH
ALSVIOR R9 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 59.5 PAUL GATT (5) S & J JAENSCH
ALWAYS MORE R8 - TAURANGA 7 58.0 M MCNAB (18) SHANE CRAWFORD
AMAZING TEENS R8 - SHA TIN 10 54.5 ALEX BADEL (3) JOHN SIZE
AMAZING WHIZ R6 - SEOUL 1 55.0 KIM HYO JUNG (1) SONG MOON GIL
AMBALAC R1 - ECHUCA 2 59.5 (11) JACQUI SIMS
AMERICAN GENIUS R3 - GLADSTONE 2 61.0 REBECCA WILSON (1) BEVAN JOHNSON
AMERICAN POWER R8 - COMPIEGNE 13 53.5 SYLVAIN RUIS (1) CHRISTOPHE PLISSON
AMERISSA R4 - ROEBOURNE 5 56.0 AUSTIN GALATI (2) K R MAHONEY
AMISTAD R1 - SELANGOR 10 53.5 K PAVINTHRAN (2) S SIVA
AMJAAD R1 - BELMONT PARK 11 55.0 HOLLY WATSON (1) SIMON A MILLER
AMMOUDI BAY R5 - EAGLE FARM 5 56.5 JUSTIN P STANLEY (7) OLIVIA CAIRNS
ANAGAIN R2 - RANDWICK 3 56.5 GLYN SCHOFIELD (1) GARRY FRAZER
ANAGAIN R5 - RANDWICK 9 54.5 KERRIN MCEVOY (8) GARRY FRAZER
ANCIENT ECHOES R3 - GLADSTONE 5 57.0 ADAM SEWELL (2) BEVAN JOHNSON
AND BEYOND R9 - CAULFIELD 3 59.0 ALANA KELLY (3) LINDSEY SMITH
ANDUIN R6 - RICCARTON PARK 2 58.5 LISA ALLPRESS (7) TERRI RAE
ANECDOTIC R8 - COMPIEGNE 3 59.5 MICKAEL BARZALONA (6) NICOLAS CAULLERY
ANGELIC MISS R9 - BELMONT PARK 5 57.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (8) SIMON A MILLER
ANGELS LANDING R1 - DONCASTER 3 61.0 DAVID EGAN (2) IAN WILLIAMS
ANGELS SHARE R5 - GOLD COAST 9 54.5 JADEN LLOYD (5) KEVIN KEMP
ANKLE HERO R3 - GUNDAGAI 5 56.0 MS T JEFFRIES (8) DAVID BLUNDELL
ANNA GRACE R8 - TAURANGA 6 58.0 DARREN DANIS (4) DAVID WILSON
ANNAF R3 - NEWCASTLE 10 56.0 JASON HART (11) MICHAEL APPLEBY
ANNANDALE R4 - NEWCASTLE 12 60.5 J FANNING (9) JIM GOLDIE
ANNAVISTO R8 - EAGLE FARM 3 57.0 MS RACHEL KING (11) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR
ANNIE'S MISSILE R6 - GUNDAGAI 5 60.5 MS T JEFFRIES (16) SHARON JEFFRIES
ANOTHER RALLY R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 2 61.0 MICHELLE PAYNE (7) PATRICK PAYNE
ANOTHER SHEILA R3 - MOREE 4 67.0 ASHLEY BOYD (4) LEON CROSS
ANOTHER SPIRIT R1 - GATTON 1 59.0 BEAU APPO (7) KELLY SCHWEIDA
ANOTHER SPIRIT R7 - GOLD COAST 3 58.5 (7) KELLY SCHWEIDA
ANTHEMIC R7 - ECHUCA 1 60.0 JACK HILL (8) ANDREW DALE
AONGATETE EXPRESS R4 - TAURANGA 4 58.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (9) G ALTON
APACHE OUTLAW R4 - CURRAGH 2 59.5 D P MCDONOGH (5) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
APACHE PASS R8 - SHA TIN 1 61.0 DEREK LEUNG (2) P O'SULLIVAN
APATAKI R4 - GOLD COAST 1 59.0 MS T HARRISON (13) S B LAMING
APERITIF R1 - TAURANGA 3 58.5 TAYLA MITCHELL (11) TARISSA MACDONALD
APRIL RAIN R8 - EAGLE FARM 20 57.0 LARRY CASSIDY (16) CHRIS WALLER
APRIL RAIN R9 - EAGLE FARM 17 54.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (1) CHRIS WALLER
ARA CHAMP R3 - SEOUL 11 54.0 LEE HYEON JONG (11) SEO IN SEOK
ARABIAN WARRIOR R1 - NEWCASTLE 4 58.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (3) SAEED BIN SUROOR
ARABOLINI R6 - RANDWICK 9 52.0 KATHY O'HARA (2) JOHN COOPER
ARAGAIN R3 - BELMONT PARK 6 56.5 BRAD PARNHAM (8) BRIAN KERSLEY
ARARRAC R1 - GLADSTONE 6 55.0 REBECCA WILSON (4) ALLAN JENKINSON
ARAWELO R2 - LAURA-QLD 4 58.5 S WILSON (1) GARETH HORNER
ARCARIUS R4 - GOLD COAST 6 56.0 DALE SMITH (2) BARRY LOCKWOOD
ARCHADE R3 - ALPHA 1 61.0 TIMOTHY BRUMMELL (4) HENRY FORSTER
ARE WE GOOD R8 - NEWCASTLE 12 55.0 S GUYMER (8) TONY BALL
ARISTONOUS R2 - COMPIEGNE 3 57.0 CLEMENT LECOEUVRE (1) HENRI F. DEVIN
ARNIE'S BOY R2 - BELMONT PARK 4 58.5 CHRIS PARNHAM (7) ASHLEY MALEY
ARNO THE FOX R5 - BELMONT PARK 4 57.5 VICTORIA CORVER (13) LIZ STREMPEL
AROWN R2 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 3 55.5 ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL (2) BLANDINE DAHM
ARRACITY R6 - BELMONT PARK 8 56.0 BRAD PARNHAM (12) BRIAN KERSLEY
ARRAN BAY R8 - CAULFIELD 3 54.0 ALANA KELLY (15) PHILLIP STOKES
ART DU VAL R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 60.5 WILLIAM BUICK (4) C APPLEBY
ARTHUR'S KINGDOM R10 - SHA TIN 15 54.0 (0) Y S TSUI
ARTIE BEE R3 - GUNDAGAI 1 59.0 RICHARD BENSLEY (5) AARON CLARKE
ARTIE'S DESTINY R4 - GATTON 10 55.5 MONTANNA SAVVA (7) KEVIN KEMP
ARYAAH R7 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 4 54.5 WILLIAM BUICK (4) GEORGE BOUGHEY
ASBURY PARK R4 - ALPHA 3 59.0 TIMOTHY BRUMMELL (7) HENRY FORSTER
ASHKY R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 7 55.0 WILLIAM BUICK (5) R CHARLTON
ASHVA CHETAK R3 - ROEBOURNE 6 58.0 KRISTY BENNETT (4) MICHELLE BLANKE
ASIA R11 - SELANGOR 7 54.0 LEMOS DE SOUZA (2) RICHARD LINES
ASIAN ONE R3 - SHA TIN 15 53.5 (0) TONY MILLARD
ASIAN QUEEN R3 - WINDSOR 3 58.0 N CALLAN (1) ROBERT COWELL
ASK AUDREY R1 - NANANGO 1 65.5 SHANIA WILLIS (4) PETER SEXTON
ASTERIA STAR R3 - GUNDAGAI 2 57.0 MOLLY BOURKE (2) TREVOR MCILRICK
ASTON RAPOVA R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 5 59.0 BAREND VORSTER (12) W F FRANCIS & G KENT
ASTRAPE R4 - BELMONT PARK 4 58.0 BRAD RAWILLER (6) ROY ROGERS
ASTROBLEME R6 - GUNDAGAI 11 58.0 ROCHELLE WEDRAT-KROEZEN (1) NORM GARDNER
ASTROBRIO R6 - LINGFIELD 3 56.5 GEORGE WOOD (1) HARRY EUSTACE
AT MY COMMAND R3 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (5) BRETT CRAWFORD
ATACAMA DESERT R2 - DONCASTER 3 59.5 S M LEVEY (1) KEVIN FROST
ATHENA'S LAD R5 - NEWCASTLE 1 60.5 (3) M R MULHOLLAND
ATHENE R8 - RICCARTON PARK 9 54.0 LISA ALLPRESS (2) TERRI RAE
ATISHU R8 - EAGLE FARM 10 57.0 JAY FORD (5) CHRIS WALLER
AUEN ADVENTURE R8 - COMPIEGNE 6 58.5 AMBRE MOLINS (2) JESS PARIZE
AUGUSTACE R6 - RICCARTON PARK 1 59.5 K WILLIAMS (1) SHARON ROBERTSON
AURIC GOLD R3 - ALPHA 11 58.0 PIETRO ROMEO (10) MARK JOHNSTONE
AURIFEROUS R4 - NEWCASTLE 9 61.0 DAVID PROBERT (7) ANDREW BALDING
AUSBRED BLUEBIRD R1 - NEWCASTLE 6 55.5 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (4) BRAD WIDDUP
AUSSIE EURO R3 - ROEBOURNE 10 56.0 N HOPWOOD (11) ROBERT BEATTIE
AUSSIE MYTHOLOGY R1 - MOREE 1 67.0 LEANDRO RIBEIRO (5) BRODIE FENTON
AUSSIE TYCOON R5 - GLADSTONE 6 55.0 TAHLIA FENLON (7) DENIS SCHULTZ
AUSTRALIAN HARBOUR R2 - CHESTER 6 56.0 CAMERON NOBLE (4) ROGER VARIAN
AUTHENTIC JEWEL R9 - RANDWICK 5 58.0 (16) BRAD WIDDUP
AVION FURY R7 - RANDWICK 14 54.0 KATHY O'HARA (12) I B FINN
AVISION R1 - GLADSTONE 5 56.5 CHERYL ROGERS (2) CHERYL ROGERS
AVISION R4 - ALPHA 5 58.5 CHERYL ROGERS (4) CHERYL ROGERS
AVOLONTE R6 - EAGLE FARM 4 56.5 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (9) STUART KENDRICK
AWAY GAME R8 - EAGLE FARM 4 57.0 WILLIAM PIKE (17) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
AWESOME STORM R9 - SELANGOR 2 58.0 RONALD WOODWORTH (11) S DUNDERDALE
AYR HARBOUR R2 - NEWCASTLE 1 62.0 FREDERICK LARSON (1) MICHAEL APPLEBY
AYVA'S REWARD R4 - MOREE 4 62.0 J WILSON (3) SUE BIGG
AZUCARERA R7 - COMPIEGNE 3 62.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (4) GINA RARICK
AZUREUS R4 - COMPIEGNE 9 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (4) FREDDY HEAD
BAD WOLF R9 - BELMONT PARK 2 59.0 KESHAW DHURUN (1) ASHLEY MALEY
BAG OF WHITT R6 - GATTON 13 56.5 ALANNAH ALLEN (11) PAUL BUTTERWORTH
BAGEEL R9 - GATTON 2 57.5 CYRIL SMALL (8) ERROL PRESS
BAHAR R5 - SELANGOR 5 57.5 JAI SHANKAR (7) AB ABDULLAH
BAILADOR R9 - RICCARTON PARK 14 54.0 G A JOGOO (4) M MCCANN
BAILEYS BLESSING R9 - COMPIEGNE 10 52.5 CESAR BELMONT (3) EDOUARD LYON
BAILEYS DERBYDAY R7 - CHESTER 5 58.0 FRANCIS NORTON (5) M JOHNSTON
BALINA GARY R6 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 13 58.5 JULIEN GUILLOCHON (8) DAMIEN CADOT
BALLER R9 - EAGLE FARM 1 60.0 HUGH BOWMAN (10) TONY GOLLAN
BALOR R1 - SELANGOR 7 55.0 M EKDIHAR (3) SY LIM
BAMBALAM R2 - GATTON 8 58.0 NATHAN THOMAS (6) PAT DUFF
BAMBUN BOY R4 - ROEBOURNE 6 56.0 KATE WITTEN (1) SUE OLIVE
BAM'S ON FIRE R9 - CAULFIELD 1 60.0 JOSH RICHARDS (16) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BANDINELLI R5 - NEWCASTLE 7 57.0 TOM MARQUAND (4) C APPLEBY
BANGERANG REDBACK R1 - ECHUCA 3 59.5 TAHLIA HOPE (2) RHYS ARCHARD
BARATHEON R7 - KENILWORTH 3 59.0 KEANEN STEYN (3) P BOTHA
BARGING THRU R1 - LINGFIELD 6 60.5 GEORGIA DOBIE (4) ARCHIE WATSON
BARNEY MCGREW R8 - KENILWORTH 7 52.0 DEVIN ASHBY (7) ANDRIES STEYN
BARTALUMBA R8 - GATTON 13 54.0 (2) DIANE G MURPHY
BARTOSELLI R4 - RANDWICK 7 57.0 REECE JONES (8) JOHN P THOMPSON
BASS PLAYER R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 6 56.0 JACK MITCHELL (3) TOM CLOVER
BASTILLE DAY R7 - GOLD COAST 13 59.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (13) TRACEY WOLFGRAM
BATTLE ABBEY R3 - GUNDAGAI 6 55.5 JULIA PRESITS (11) TOM WILSON
BATTLE CRY R6 - LAURA-QLD 1 59.0 NOR YADI (1) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
BATTLETON R8 - RANDWICK 17 53.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (13) BJORN BAKER
BAY OF BENGAL R8 - CURRAGH 12 56.5 W J LEE (9) WILLIAM MCCREERY
BE FAMOUS R2 - LAURA-QLD 2 59.5 MASAYUKI ABE (4) RENEE SCHLUENZ
BE PROUD R2 - NEWCASTLE 12 57.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (8) JIM GOLDIE
BEAR FOREVER R7 - FANNIE BAY 3 58.5 MS S WISEMAN (10) TOMMY LOGAN
BEAR GRYLS R4 - TAURANGA 1 59.0 KATE HERCOCK (1) BARRY COXHEAD
BEAR STORY R6 - CURRAGH 1 62.5 RONAN WHELAN (7) M HALFORD
BEAT THE BRO R3 - BELMONT PARK 4 58.5 PAUL HARVEY (9) SHARON MILLER
BEATRIX R3 - CAULFIELD 12 54.0 BEAU MERTENS (13) TONY NOONAN
BEAUETA R4 - NANANGO 11 56.5 NATHAN EVANS (1) TREVOR THOMAS
BEAUFORT PARK R10 - RANDWICK 18 56.5 JOSH PARR (8) SAAB HASAN
BEAUTIFUL ONE R1 - SELANGOR 6 56.0 S UZAIR (7) L MOY
BEAUTIFUL SUNSHINE R1 - CURRAGH 6 55.0 J COEN (3) A MURRAY
BEAUTY FIT R9 - SHA TIN 11 54.0 ALEX BADEL (1) JOHN SIZE
BEAUTY LIVE R9 - SHA TIN 8 55.0 MATTHEW POON (9) F C LOR
BEAUX RUMBLE R7 - GOLD COAST 4 58.5 SHERIDEN TOMLINSON (3) GILLIAN HEINRICH
BECANDLENI R2 - GOLD COAST 1 60.0 NOEL CALLOW (2) L D KELLY
BEERENBERG R1 - KENILWORTH 5 57.0 RICHARD FOURIE (6) JUSTIN SNAITH
BEGIN R2 - ROMA 5 61.0 S MC GOVERN (6) KIM MCGOVERN
BELIEVING R3 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 58.0 JAMES DOYLE (2) GEORGE BOUGHEY
BELLA MO R9 - KENILWORTH 6 56.0 J JACOBS (11) P BOTHA
BELLINI BOY R1 - ROEBOURNE 3 57.0 AUSTIN GALATI (3) K R MAHONEY
BELLOCCIO R6 - WINDSOR 1 61.5 N CALLAN (7) DAVID MENUISIER
BEL'S BANNER R5 - FANNIE BAY 7 56.0 (5) GARY CLARKE
BELSIELLE R3 - CAULFIELD 9 55.0 CRAIG NEWITT (14) D & C FEEK
BELTORO R5 - CAULFIELD 7 59.0 LOGAN MCNEIL (1) ROBERT HICKMOTT
BENADALID R1 - NEWCASTLE 3 60.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (6) C W FAIRHURST
BENAUD R5 - RICCARTON PARK 8 54.0 KOZZI ASANO (6) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
BENEATH THE MOON R9 - KENILWORTH 7 56.0 KEANEN STEYN (10) P BOTHA
BENJAMERY R5 - ECHUCA 12 57.0 NATHAN PUNCH (9) SYLVIA THOMPSON
BENNETOT R2 - COMPIEGNE 2 57.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (7) EDOUARD MONFORT
BERGAMO FOX R6 - TAURANGA 8 56.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (3) JENNY & BOB VANCE
BERKANE R3 - COMPIEGNE 2 61.0 TONY PICCONE (1) MAURICIO DELCHER SANCHEZ
BERRY BLISS R4 - SELANGOR 4 58.0 CLYDE LECK (5) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
BESPANGLED R3 - NEWCASTLE 4 55.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (4) KRIS LEES
BETHENCOURT R7 - RANDWICK 1 60.0 TYLER SCHILLER (3) KIM WAUGH
BETTE DAVIS EYES R6 - TAURANGA 13 54.0 (16) J C PENDER
BETTER CHILL'EM R2 - NANANGO 9 56.0 GREGORY WALTERS (2) ROS BUERCKNER
BETTER CHILL'EM R4 - GLADSTONE 10 56.0 (5) ROS BUERCKNER
BETTER ETHICS R8 - GATTON 3 58.0 JAKE MOLLOY (7) LINDSAY HATCH
BETTER WINSOME R6 - GATTON 5 55.5 JACKSON MURPHY (15) CHRIS ANDERSON
BEWARE R5 - EAGLE FARM 15 55.0 ADAM SPINKS (15) WAYNE BAKER
BIANCO NUOVO R5 - GOLD COAST 11 54.0 JASON TAYLOR (9) AMY USHER
BICHUI DAERYUK R5 - SEOUL 9 54.0 KIM HYO JUNG (9) BAE DAE SUN
BID IN A HURRY R3 - GATTON 7 57.0 TY WHEELER (1) CAROLINE ALLARDYCE
BIELSA R3 - NEWCASTLE 2 59.5 KEVIN STOTT (12) K A RYAN
BIFROST R6 - CAULFIELD 9 54.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (14) EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE
BIG BABY BULL R7 - CURRAGH 16 56.0 J A HEFFERNAN (1) A J MARTIN
BIG BARD R2 - LINGFIELD 4 64.5 T P QUEALLY (2) GARY MOORE
BIG LIGHTNING R11 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 JAI SHANKAR (5) SY LIM
BIGGLES R7 - NEWCASTLE 7 56.0 HECTOR CROUCH (1) R M BECKETT
BILLY JACK R1 - ROEBOURNE 2 57.5 JESSICA GRAY (1) R D BELL
BIRAGUE R1 - EAGLE FARM 12 52.0 MADELEINE WISHART (4) PAUL BUTTERWORTH
BITCOIN BABY R4 - RANDWICK 9 55.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (5) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
BITOFMERIT R4 - BELMONT PARK 5 57.5 LUCY F WARWICK (2) MICHAEL CAMPBELL
BITTERSWEET PLUCK R2 - ALPHA 4 58.0 TIMOTHY BRUMMELL (13) HENRY FORSTER
BLACK SEA R4 - ROMA 5 56.5 S MC GOVERN (4) KIM MCGOVERN
BLACK SHADOW R8 - BELMONT PARK 5 59.0 JASON BROWN (1) JIM P TAYLOR
BLACK TRACK R9 - COMPIEGNE 8 55.0 SEBASTIEN MAILLOT (8) ROBERT COLLET
BLACK WAND R5 - NEWCASTLE 9 55.5 B WHEELER (7) KURT GOLDMAN
BLACKBEARD R4 - CURRAGH 3 59.5 RYAN MOORE (6) AIDAN O'BRIEN
BLAIR FLIGHT R4 - RICCARTON PARK 1 59.5 LANCE CALLAWAY (10) L R BECKETT
BLAVATSKY R2 - GATTON 14 54.0 (1) TREVOR LAMBOURN
BLAX R4 - MT ISA 3 61.5 JUSTIN ESSER (8) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
BLAZE A TRAIL R7 - CAULFIELD 3 59.0 JYE MCNEIL (4) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BLAZING ZONE R5 - GUNDAGAI 1 61.5 BRENDAN WARD (11) GEORGE DIMITROPOULOS
BLESK R10 - RANDWICK 9 58.0 TOM SHERRY (3) JOHN O'SHEA
BLOCK OF LAND R5 - ROEBOURNE 2 59.0 KATE SOUTHAM (2) AARON PATEMAN
BLONDE VENTURE R2 - CAULFIELD 13 55.0 LACHLAN KING (15) SHANE NICHOLS
BLONDEAU R8 - RANDWICK 6 56.5 (4) CHRIS WALLER
BLONDEAU R9 - EAGLE FARM 3 55.5 JAMES ORMAN (4) CHRIS WALLER
BLOTTING PAPER R3 - SHA TIN 2 60.5 ZAC PURTON (2) R GIBSON
BLOW ME OUT R7 - BELMONT PARK 8 55.0 LUCY F WARWICK (7) BRETT POPE
BLUE CUP R5 - CAULFIELD 3 61.0 H COFFEY (6) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BLUE FLAME R1 - LINGFIELD 5 61.0 ANGUS VILLIERS (6) ED DUNLOP
BLUE HAMMER R6 - SEOUL 12 57.0 ANTONIO DAVIELSON (12) KANG HWAN MIN
BLUE SWAN R3 - COMPIEGNE 1 62.0 CLEMENT GUITRAUD (4) YANN BARBEROT
BLUE VEIN R7 - RICCARTON PARK 3 59.0 SAM O'MALLEY (7) A BULL
BLUELIGHT BAY R2 - WINDSOR 1 60.5 CHARLES BISHOP (2) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
BOAT HARBOUR R3 - ECHUCA 1 59.5 HANNAH LE BLANC (8) NATHAN NEWTON
BOISTEROUS BUDDY R1 - KENILWORTH 3 60.0 ALDO DOMEYER (4) PIET STEYN
BOLD BOURBON R9 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 58.5 JARROD FRY (6) LINDSEY SMITH
BOLD DELAGO R8 - GATTON 11 54.0 ALANNAH ALLEN (9) GORDON HAY
BOLD HOI HO R8 - CAULFIELD 6 54.0 MIKAELA LAWRENCE (13) PATRICK PAYNE
BOLD PEDRO R1 - EAGLE FARM 2 55.0 LARRY CASSIDY (7) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLD SAM R1 - MT ISA 4 56.0 JASON BABAROVICH (5) MELISSA BIERI
BOLD SUCCESS R3 - BELMONT PARK 5 58.0 KESHAW DHURUN (6) JIM P TAYLOR
BOLD VICTORY R2 - ROEBOURNE 7 55.0 KRISTY BENNETT (6) A M KING
BOLDEN BEAU R5 - ECHUCA 1 60.0 NICK SOUQUET (7) MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN
BOLT ACTION R7 - GOLD COAST 5 58.5 R FRADD (8) STUART KENDRICK
BOLT BY R9 - MORPHETTVILLE 10 57.5 JASON HOLDER (1) LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS
BOLT MAN R8 - SEOUL 5 57.0 SONG JAE CHUL (5) KIM DONG KYUN
BONDI MAN R5 - LINGFIELD 4 61.0 FINLEY MARSH (7) R HUGHES
BONDONNA R6 - ROEBOURNE 4 58.0 N HOPWOOD (1) M T MAC KENZIE
BONIKA R2 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (7) GLEN KOTZEN
BONJOUR DE GAULLE R6 - CAULFIELD 15 54.0 WILL PRICE (16) T ROGERS
BONNEVILLE BLACK R3 - BELMONT PARK 8 56.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (2) FRED KERSLEY
BONNIE EV R6 - GOLD COAST 1 59.0 S CORMACK (13) SCOTT MORRISEY
BONNY EZRA R4 - EAGLE FARM 5 55.0 TOMMY BERRY (2) CHRIS WALLER
BONNY EZRA R6 - RANDWICK 2 57.5 JOSH PARR (1) CHRIS WALLER
BOOKMARK R2 - DONCASTER 1 58.5 RYAN SEXTON (4) DAVID LOUGHNANE
BOOM BOOM SWEET R1 - FANNIE BAY 7 57.5 CASEY HUNTER (6) KERRY PETRICK
BOOM THE GREAT R9 - GATTON 3 57.5 LILLI BARR (10) JOHN M FITZGERALD
BOOMER R2 - TAURANGA 3 57.5 M MCNAB (8) MARK WALKER
BOOMI'S BUDDY R6 - MOREE 5 62.0 J WILSON (5) PETER SINCLAIR
BOOSALA R7 - NEWCASTLE 1 64.5 TOM MARQUAND (6) W J HAGGAS
BOOTSCOOTER R1 - RANDWICK 6 57.5 REECE JONES (11) RODNEY NORTHAM
BOOTYFUL DIVA R2 - ALPHA 9 56.0 (6) ROSS VAGG
BOPPING BLUE R4 - BELMONT PARK 2 60.0 VICTORIA CORVER (8) ADAM DURRANT
BORLETTI R4 - CURRAGH 4 59.5 A J SLATTERY (2) ANDREW SLATTERY
BORN A KING R7 - RANDWICK 7 56.5 GLYN SCHOFIELD (15) CHRIS WALLER
BORN THE SAME DAY R5 - SHA TIN 1 61.0 JERRY CHAU (3) K W LUI
BOROUGH R2 - WINDSOR 2 60.5 ROB HORNBY (5) R M BECKETT
BOSSIPOP R3 - CHESTER 6 57.5 DAVID ALLAN (6) T D EASTERBY
BOUNCE THE BLUES R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 5 59.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (1) ANDREW BALDING
BOUND TO ME R4 - GLADSTONE 8 58.0 NICOLE SEYMOUR (8) R B WILLIAMS
BOUNDLESS OCEAN R5 - CURRAGH 1 58.0 K J MANNING (3) J S BOLGER
BOWIE'S BOY R5 - MOREE 5 62.0 BREANNA BOURKE (3) CECIL HODGSON
BOWTIE BETTY R4 - LAURA-QLD 3 56.5 N NELSON (4) DARRYL PARADISE
BOY BIG R7 - FANNIE BAY 1 59.0 STAN TSAIKOS (2) KYM HANN
BRANCASTER R1 - NEWCASTLE 9 54.5 CAMERON HARDIE (9) BRIAN ELLISON
BRAVE DREAM R7 - BELMONT PARK 9 55.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (3) ADAM DURRANT
BRAVE DREAMS R2 - SHA TIN 11 56.0 BLAKE SHINN (8) A S CRUZ
BRAVE NICK R6 - ROMA 2 61.5 S SWEEDMAN (7) SHANE IVERSON
BRAWL R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 3 57.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (10) PAUL PREUSKER
BRAZILLIANT R4 - FANNIE BAY 1 60.5 PHILLIP CRICH (9) CHRIS POLLARD
BREAD TO FLIRT R2 - BELMONT PARK 11 54.0 BRAD PARNHAM (5) C & M GANGEMI
BRIGHT DAISY R6 - GOLD COAST 4 58.5 M MCGUREN (3) BILLY HEALEY
BRIGHT DIAMOND R9 - BELMONT PARK 7 56.0 TAJ DYSON (11) ADAM DURRANT
BRIGHT KID R4 - SHA TIN 16 53.0 (0) W Y SO
BRIGHT KID R6 - SHA TIN 15 52.5 ALEX LAI (0) W Y SO
BRING THE RANSOM R8 - EAGLE FARM 15 57.0 BROCK RYAN (6) BJORN BAKER
BROKEN ARROWS R9 - RANDWICK 11 56.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (17) DAVID PFIEFFER
BROKEN WINDOWS R2 - ROMA 1 65.5 SARIAH CHAMPKIN (3) PAT W WEBSTER
BROO BOSS R5 - GUNDAGAI 2 61.5 JULIA PRESITS (3) PETER KIRBY
BROOK HILL R5 - GOLD COAST 6 56.5 CHRIS WHITELEY (3) GLENN THORNTON
BROOKLYN HUSTLE R8 - EAGLE FARM 8 57.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (13) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
BROOKLYN STAR R3 - MOREE 3 68.0 LEANDRO RIBEIRO (1) CONNIE GREIG
BROOK'S GIRL R1 - ALPHA 4 57.5 CHRISTOPHER MC IVER (9) GLENDA BELL
BROTHER BASSY R1 - FANNIE BAY 4 59.0 WAYNE DAVIS (4) PHILIP COLE
BRUCE ALNAUGHTY R5 - SELANGOR 2 58.5 KC THAM (9) HY CHENG
BRUNEL CHARM R1 - LINGFIELD 7 56.0 DEON LE ROUX (2) R HUGHES
BUBA R5 - NEWCASTLE 5 57.5 JACKSON SEARLE (2) KIM WAUGH
BUCKY LARSON R7 - CURRAGH 11 58.5 C T KEANE (19) GER M LYONS
BUDDIES R9 - SHA TIN 2 59.5 A K CHAN (6) A S CRUZ
BULL DIMPLE RUM R8 - GOLD COAST 15 55.5 (6) NEIL HOCKING
BULLITT R1 - KENILWORTH 6 57.0 GREG CHEYNE (5) L V WOODRUFF
BUMBLE BEE R6 - COMPIEGNE 3 58.0 AUGUSTIN MADAMET (16) L VANSKA
BUMP'N'RUN R8 - GATTON 8 55.0 SHANNON ATHORPE (12) G A BETROS
BUNDLE OF CHARM R2 - SHA TIN 3 61.0 ZAC PURTON (9) JOHN SIZE
BURDEN R6 - ALPHA 2 57.5 ROBERT FAEHR (1) CLINTON AUSTIN
BURNING BELL R6 - EAGLE FARM 8 56.5 RYAN MALONEY (3) A J & T EDMONDS
BURNING CROWN R9 - RANDWICK 9 57.0 (15) MS S GRILLS
BURNVUE R2 - RICCARTON PARK 1 59.0 LANCE CALLAWAY (12) L W ROBINSON
BURNVUE R7 - RICCARTON PARK 17 58.5 LANCE CALLAWAY (6) L W ROBINSON
BURNYA TO SURVIVE R6 - BELMONT PARK 4 57.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (9) JASON MILLER
BURTON STREET R6 - FANNIE BAY 6 55.0 PAUL DENTON (3) PATRICK KEANE
BUSHIDO R7 - SELANGOR 12 58.0 (2) LIM BOON THONG
BUTCH'N'BUGS R5 - NEWCASTLE 4 58.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (9) PETER D GREEN
BUTTERFIELD R6 - TAURANGA 15 54.0 A LAWSON-CARROLL (5) PATRICK MCCARTEN
BUTTERFIELD R8 - TAURANGA 13 56.5 (1) PATRICK MCCARTEN
BUTTON PUSHER R6 - ECHUCA 16 54.0 (16) C J DAVIS
BUXTON R6 - LAURA-QLD 2 59.0 LEANNE MCCOY (3) SHARLEE D'AVILA
BUZZINGA R9 - SHA TIN 9 55.0 K TEETAN (3) A S CRUZ
BUZZOOM R9 - BELMONT PARK 6 57.0 SHAUN O'DONNELL (12) D MORTON
CABLE GUY R5 - BELMONT PARK 7 56.5 CHRIS GRAHAM (3) M KNOX
CADBOLL R6 - CAULFIELD 6 54.0 BEAU MERTENS (10) SYMON WILDE
CADENCE R2 - MT ISA 3 59.0 DENICIOUS SMITH (5) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
CAESARS PALACE R2 - RANDWICK 1 59.5 SAM CLIPPERTON (7) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
CAFE ROYAL R10 - RANDWICK 2 61.0 TYLER SCHILLER (6) NATHAN DOYLE
CAFE TORTONI R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 11 55.5 BAREND VORSTER (8) RYAN BALFOUR
CAITLYN JAY R7 - RICCARTON PARK 9 58.0 KOZZI ASANO (19) ANDREW CARSTON
CAJUN LADY R1 - ALPHA 8 57.0 J MISSEN (6) SCOTT RODGERS
CALATHIEL R4 - NANANGO 12 56.5 (11) TREVOR THOMAS
CALIFORNIA SPELL R4 - MOREE 5 62.0 BREANNA BOURKE (6) NICOLE SHIELDS
CALL ME THE BREEZE R2 - KENILWORTH 2 60.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (9) JUSTIN SNAITH
CALLIEPIE R1 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 6 55.5 LUDOVIC BOISSEAU (6) ALICJA KARKOSA
CALLIGRAPHER R7 - ECHUCA 4 59.5 JETT STANLEY (10) GWENDA JOHNSTONE
CALLING CARD R5 - ROEBOURNE 3 58.0 AUSTIN GALATI (1) K R MAHONEY
CAMILLE CLAUDEL R2 - KENILWORTH 3 60.0 ALDO DOMEYER (6) C L BASS-ROBINSON
CAMPAI R6 - GOLD COAST 5 58.5 BORIS THORNTON (11) SCOTT MORRISEY
CANADA BAY R3 - NEWCASTLE 5 55.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (6) DAVID PFIEFFER
CANDY WARHOL R5 - CHESTER 4 59.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (8) SCOTT DIXON
CANNOLI R8 - RICCARTON PARK 11 54.0 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (6) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
CANNY JACK R5 - BELMONT PARK 11 55.5 BRAD PARNHAM (4) ASHLEA STELMACH
CANTON KID R4 - FANNIE BAY 3 59.5 PAUL SHIERS (5) GARRY LEFOE
CAOIMHE R1 - GOLD COAST 4 57.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (6) GLENN THORNTON
CAPALDI R4 - TAURANGA 17 55.0 (14) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
CAPE BOY R3 - ECHUCA 2 59.5 CORY PARISH (6) SHARON CROXFORD
CAPITEEL R5 - GATTON 1 57.0 JAI WILLIAMS (8) LEE FREEDMAN
CAPRICE DES DIEUX R5 - COMPIEGNE 3 57.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (9) NICOLAS CLEMENT
CAPRICORN RIDGE R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 6 56.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (8) MATTHEW SEYERS
CAPTIVARE R7 - GOLD COAST 1 59.0 ANGELA JONES (2) S O'DEA & M HOYSTED
CAPTIVATED R4 - LAURA-QLD 1 61.0 FRANK EDWARDS (1) F W WIELAND
CARDINAL GEM R8 - CAULFIELD 9 54.0 MICHAEL DEE (10) GRAHAME BEGG
CARIF R8 - RANDWICK 4 57.0 A MORGAN (2) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CARLTON AND CO R5 - CHESTER 9 56.5 DAVID ALLAN (6) MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY
CAROLINE BAY R3 - NEWCASTLE 6 55.0 JEFF PENZA (9) KRIS LEES
CARRYTHEONE R7 - CURRAGH 1 62.5 MR S MCCULLAGH (16) J P MURTAGH
CASANOVA R7 - CURRAGH 3 58.0 ADAM CAFFREY (13) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
CASHIN' CHEX R9 - MORPHETTVILLE 6 59.0 MS C JONES (7) ASHTON DOWNING
CASTLE ON THE HILL R2 - RICCARTON PARK 8 56.5 BRANDON MAY (10) JACKIE BURROWS
CASTLE ON THE HILL R7 - RICCARTON PARK 18 56.0 (3) JACKIE BURROWS
CASTLE TIME R1 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (8) BRETT CRAWFORD
CATALINA R6 - COMPIEGNE 7 58.0 THEO BACHELOT (13) STEPHANE WATTEL
CATBIRD SEAT R4 - NEWCASTLE 17 56.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (8) ALAN KING
CATENA ZAPATA R8 - CURRAGH 9 60.5 W M LORDAN (10) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
CATESBY R9 - RANDWICK 10 57.0 KODY NESTOR (1) B M LAZZARINI
CATHAYENSIS R1 - DONCASTER 2 61.0 OLIVER STAMMERS (9) GRANT TUER
CATTIVO R9 - COMPIEGNE 7 57.0 AXELLE NICCO (10) DORIS SCHOENHERR
CATWALK GIRL R4 - TAURANGA 11 56.5 DONI PRASTIYOU (17) MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD
CAUSE CELEBRE R4 - RICCARTON PARK 14 57.0 (6) P HARRIS
CELESTINE R1 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 4 55.5 FABRICE VERON (3) FABRICE CHAPPET
CELTIC CHAMPION R2 - WINDSOR 3 60.5 JOSHUA BRYAN (4) ANDREW BALDING
CELTIC NIGHT R4 - KENILWORTH 7 54.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (6) BRETT CRAWFORD
CERES MIST R3 - ECHUCA 10 57.5 J DUFFY (7) BEN & JD HAYES
CERULEAN R7 - LINGFIELD 2 64.5 JOEY HAYNES (7) IVAN FURTADO
CESAR DU LEMO R5 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 2 70.5 CHRISTOPHER RIOU (0) ARMEL LE CLERC
CHAIN OF LIGHTNING R1 - CAULFIELD 4 54.0 BLAIKE MCDOUGALL (3) PETER MOODY
CHALLAN HANNAL R7 - SEOUL 2 56.0 YOO SEUNG-WAN (2) LIM BONG CHUN
CHAMBERLAIN R5 - ALPHA 8 56.0 MR M SCHRAPEL (2) RAY HERMANN
CHAMP PROFOND R2 - GUNDAGAI 12 55.0 MS R FREEMAN-KEY (5) BLAKE RYAN
CHAMPION BALLERINA R9 - GATTON 6 54.0 ADIN THOMPSON (3) GRAHAM BANKS
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE R8 - CAULFIELD 13 54.0 LINDA MEECH (5) CLAYTON DOUGLAS
CHAMPS D'OR R2 - FANNIE BAY 4 56.5 VANESSA ARNOTT (6) CHRIS NASH
CHANCE R5 - WINDSOR 3 61.0 R COAKLEY (6) SIMON & ED CRISFORD
CHANCHENG PRINCE R8 - SHA TIN 3 60.0 R MAIA (9) K W LUI
CHANGEOFMIND R1 - CHESTER 1 60.5 HARRISON SHAW (5) DAVID M CARROLL
CHAPELIS R7 - NEWCASTLE 6 58.0 JACKSON SEARLE (7) GREGORY HICKMAN
CHARLES DICKENS R3 - KENILWORTH 2 60.0 ALDO DOMEYER (8) C L BASS-ROBINSON
CHARMING DIAMOND R2 - SELANGOR 2 58.0 Y AIFY (3) HY CHENG
CHARMING SAM R7 - GATTON 9 56.5 SHANNON ATHORPE (4) MITCHELL FRY
CHARMING STEED R2 - SHA TIN 4 61.0 M CHADWICK (2) CASPAR FOWNES
CHARMMEBABY R8 - EAGLE FARM 11 57.0 LARRY CASSIDY (20) LAWRIE MAYFIELD-SMITH
CHARTERHOUSE R3 - CURRAGH 2 61.0 ROBERT COLGAN (9) JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY
CHATER PINS R5 - SHA TIN 13 54.0 M CHADWICK (11) DAVID A HAYES
CHAVAJOD R7 - CURRAGH 19 54.5 R P CLEARY (8) M O'CALLAGHAN
CHAYSE 'N' ARTIE R7 - EAGLE FARM 7 57.0 NASH RAWILLER (12) L D KELLY
CHEERFUL LEGEND R8 - CAULFIELD 8 54.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (2) JOHN SADLER
CHEERY R5 - SHA TIN 3 61.0 DEREK LEUNG (12) P F YIU
CHEESE'N'CRACKERS R3 - ROEBOURNE 7 58.0 MS K CROSS (10) MICHELLE BLANKE
CHELIMO R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 14 58.5 R J HURDLE (10) PETER NOLAN
CHEOLLICHONG R4 - SEOUL 6 52.5 YOO SEUNG-WAN (6) BAE HOU JUN
CHEONGDAM WICKED R7 - SEOUL 8 55.0 ANTONIO DAVIELSON (8) KANG HWAN MIN
CHEONGSAN GANGHO R7 - SEOUL 6 58.0 ALAN MUNRO (6) LEE GWAN HO
CHEONJI POKPUNG R7 - SEOUL 3 54.0 LEE HYEON JONG (3) SEO IN SEOK
CHEONMA CHAT R3 - SEOUL 10 54.0 KIM DONG SOO (10) CHOI BONG JU
CHERRY LANE R7 - TAURANGA 1 57.0 SAM SPRATT (1) NICHOLAS BISHARA
CHEVAL DE VAGA R7 - BELMONT PARK 3 58.5 KESHAW DHURUN (6) MERYL HAYLEY
CHICAGO BEAR R8 - CURRAGH 7 61.0 BEN COEN (3) J P MURTAGH
CHICAGO STORM R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 10 55.5 BAREND VORSTER (7) DAVID ALDRIDGE
CHIEF ALTONY R5 - CAULFIELD 1 62.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (5) ALEXANDER RAE
CHIEF COMMAND R8 - GATTON 5 57.0 JAI WILLIAMS (1) DAVID SCANES
CHILI IS HOT R7 - BELMONT PARK 4 58.0 PAUL HARVEY (2) G C BALLANTYNE
CHILLING ME SOFTLY R3 - GOLD COAST 6 55.5 M MCGUREN (10) MATTHEW DUNN
CHILLY FILLY R5 - RICCARTON PARK 6 56.5 LISA ALLPRESS (3) L R BECKETT
CHINA CAPTAIN R5 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 Y AIFY (4) CECIL ROBERT
CHINDIT R4 - WINDSOR 1 62.0 NON RUNNER (3) RICHARD HANNON JR
CHIPS AND RICE R7 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 3 56.0 JACK MITCHELL (1) C F WALL
CHIPSAREDOWN R7 - ECHUCA 2 60.0 JASON MASKIELL (7) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
CHIRON R3 - SHA TIN 8 55.5 DEREK LEUNG (3) DAVID A HAYES
CHITABE R5 - ECHUCA 9 57.0 R P DOWNEY (3) BEN BRISBOURNE
CHOIR BOY R2 - GOLD COAST 4 56.5 R FRADD (4) STUART KENDRICK
CHOKITO R5 - RICCARTON PARK 3 59.0 Y ATCHAMAH (8) MEL & WARWICK COLES
CHOSEN BLONDE R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 12 56.0 JAKE TOEROEK (3) CHRIS BIEG
CHROMATICA R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 13 56.5 JASON BENBOW (13) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
CIAO BELLA R2 - KENILWORTH 4 60.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (3) JUSTIN SNAITH
CIRCUIT SPIRITANTO R1 - SHA TIN 4 60.5 MATTHEW POON (13) MANFRED MAN
CITY CENTRE R1 - CHESTER 8 58.0 DAVID ALLAN (3) T D EASTERBY
CITY LEGEND R4 - SHA TIN 15 55.0 (0) T P YUNG
CLANG'S TATT R4 - NANANGO 1 58.5 CHRIS MEEHAN (6) KYM AFFORD
CLARTON TREASURE R4 - SELANGOR 11 54.5 KC THAM (10) HY CHENG
CLASSIC ARCHI R7 - SHA TIN 10 56.0 K TEETAN (9) D WHYTE
CLASSY KENNY R2 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 57.0 JEFFREY MAUND (5) J HICKMOTT & C RIGGS
CLEARLY REGAL R7 - NEWCASTLE 11 57.0 S GUYMER (11) TONY BALL
CLEARPOINT R6 - NEWCASTLE 1 61.5 O J ORR (2) R A FAHEY
CLENY R5 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 5 69.5 DAMIEN THOMAS (0) THIERRY POCHE
CLIFF'S CHOICE R1 - GLADSTONE 8 55.0 M POWELL (8) TREVOR WILLIAMS
CLOUD SHADOW R3 - SELANGOR 9 52.0 Y AIFY (8) C C OOI
CLOUD THUNDER R4 - NEWCASTLE 16 56.5 S B KIRRANE (19) MRS H MAIN
CLUSTERFEST R5 - GLADSTONE 4 55.5 ADAM SEWELL (3) LEE KIERNAN
COAT OF ARMS R4 - ROMA 1 64.0 OLIVIA WEBB (3) PAT W WEBSTER
COCONUT QUEEN R1 - MOREE 4 65.0 N PERRETT (4) GAVIN GROTH
COCO'S DREAM R6 - LINGFIELD 1 60.0 HARRY BURNS (2) T KENT
CODIGOS R3 - SELANGOR 2 58.5 S RUZAINI (10) STEPHEN COOK
COFFEE COMING R5 - NANANGO 13 55.0 (15) CAMERON RICHARDSON
COGITAL R2 - CHESTER 1 62.0 JORDAN WILLIAMS (2) B LLEWELLYN
COLLANDRES R3 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 7 57.0 ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL (1) PIA BRANDT
COME BACK TIGER R3 - TAURANGA 7 55.0 A LAWSON-CARROLL (6) PETER HUXTABLE
COME CLEAN R6 - GOLD COAST 6 58.5 JADEN LLOYD (12) S O'DEA & M HOYSTED
COMFORTABLY NUMB R2 - GATTON 2 59.5 KARL ZECHNER (12) T J DOUGALL
COMING PATCH R10 - SHA TIN 13 55.0 JERRY CHAU (10) K H TING
COMMANDING MISSILE R10 - SHA TIN 14 53.5 LUKE FERRARIS (11) K W LUI
COMME BELLA FILLE R5 - RANDWICK 3 60.0 REECE JONES (6) JOHN O'SHEA
CONCERTO R6 - SHA TIN 9 55.0 LYLE HEWITSON (11) K H TING
CONCOCTED R7 - NEWCASTLE 1 61.0 K JENNINGS (10) NATHAN DOYLE
CONCORD SPARK R4 - SEOUL 1 54.5 ANTONIO DAVIELSON (1) LEE GWAN HO
CONDO'S EXPRESS R9 - CAULFIELD 17 54.0 BLAIKE MCDOUGALL (6) RICHARD LAMING
CONDRIEU R2 - NEWCASTLE 4 57.0 JACKSON SEARLE (6) JOHN O'SHEA
CONFIDENT STAR R3 - CURRAGH 7 56.5 SHANE FOLEY (7) MRS J HARRINGTON
CONRAD R3 - RANDWICK 8 57.5 TOM SHERRY (13) KIM WAUGH
CONSCRIPT R9 - RANDWICK 6 58.0 TIM CLARK (13) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
CONSULAR R6 - NANANGO 7 55.0 HANNAH RICHARDSON (5) AMANDA PARK
CONTROLOCRACY R6 - NEWCASTLE 8 55.0 S GUYMER (5) ANNABEL NEASHAM
COOL ATTITUDE R5 - LAURA-QLD 3 56.5 LEANNE MCCOY (2) JENNY BALL
COOLMEEN ROYAL R4 - LINGFIELD 1 61.0 RHYS CLUTTERBUCK (4) DAVID O'MEARA
COOLTH R5 - CAULFIELD 17 57.5 BLAIKE MCDOUGALL (17) T & C MCEVOY
COPARTNER ELITES R7 - SHA TIN 1 61.0 C Y HO (5) C S SHUM
CORDYCEPS TWO R5 - SHA TIN 14 53.5 R MAIA (2) C H YIP
CORK R3 - TAURANGA 4 56.0 M MCNAB (4) MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD
CORSUCAN R4 - NANANGO 5 58.0 SHANNYN STEPHAN (12) AMANDA PARK
COSSIE R8 - GOLD COAST 8 57.0 JASMINE CORNISH (1) JOHN WALLACE
COUNT ON ME R4 - NEWCASTLE 4 57.5 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (1) JOHN O'SHEA
COUNTOFMONTECRISTO R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 63.5 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (1) TRAVIS DOUDLE
COUNTRY BOYZ R3 - ROMA 2 58.0 S MC GOVERN (7) CRAIG SMITH
COURT PAINTER R4 - ECHUCA 7 57.5 NICK SOUQUET (8) I LISTER
COURTESY CALL R3 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 1 59.0 CORALIE PACAUT (4) HENRI F. DEVIN
COWBOY TANGO R5 - SEOUL 4 55.0 KIM DONG SOO (4) CHOI SANG SIK
COYNES ROAD R3 - GATTON 5 58.0 EMMA MACPHERSON (8) MATT KROPP
CRACKING DAWN R5 - GUNDAGAI 8 60.0 TEIGHAN WORSNOP (9) MARTIN STEIN
CRAIG AND HOFF R1 - ROMA 3 59.0 JOHN RUDD (6) CRAIG SMITH
CRAIGLEA AGENA R3 - ROMA 3 58.0 S SWEEDMAN (5) KRYSTLE JOHNSTON
CRAIGLEA ALTONA R5 - MT ISA 2 61.0 JEFFREY FELIX (1) TANYA PARRY
CRAIGLEA LAKI R3 - ROMA 5 56.0 L J MILLER (2) KRYSTLE JOHNSTON
CRAYPOT R9 - GATTON 7 54.0 STEPHANIE LACY (9) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
CRAZY DREAMS R8 - SELANGOR 2 58.5 KH CHONG (11) RICHARD LINES
CREATIVE CONTROL R7 - FANNIE BAY 2 59.0 PAUL SHIERS (8) GARRY LEFOE
CRIME SPREE R8 - NEWCASTLE 3 57.5 ANDREW ADKINS (1) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CRISPY CAT R4 - CURRAGH 5 59.5 R G RYAN (3) M O'CALLAGHAN
CROCODILE COD R5 - GUNDAGAI 3 61.5 NICK HEYWOOD (2) KERRY WEIR
CROSS STATEMENT R6 - BELMONT PARK 7 56.5 LAQDAR RAMOLY (8) JIM P TAYLOR
CROSSARO R4 - ROEBOURNE 7 56.0 PETA EDWARDS (4) MICHAEL BALL
CROWN AVENUE R3 - SHA TIN 13 53.5 HARRY BENTLEY (14) C H YIP
CRUEL SUMMER R4 - RANDWICK 1 59.5 A MORGAN (6) PAUL PERRY
CRYPTIC LOVE R9 - BELMONT PARK 10 54.0 J AZZOPARDI (9) D R HARRISON
CRYSTAL BLACK R8 - CURRAGH 8 61.0 CHRIS HAYES (5) DERMOT K WELD
CRYSTAL SPIRIT R6 - BELMONT PARK 1 61.0 B LOUIS (11) C & M GANGEMI
CUBAN BREEZE R6 - CHESTER 1 61.0 NON RUNNER (14) DAVID D EVANS
CUBAN MISTRESS R3 - WINDSOR 1 59.5 R COAKLEY (2) ROD MILLMAN
CUBIX R4 - ALPHA 1 61.0 CHRISTOPHER MC IVER (8) ROSS VAGG
CUNNING KITTY R2 - NEWCASTLE 5 57.0 KACIE ADAMS (3) MICHAEL DWYER
CUPID BISANG R4 - SEOUL 11 53.0 BOO MIN HO (11) SEO BUM SEOK
CURIC R4 - ALPHA 6 58.5 PAUL RANDALL (6) REBECCA KERWIN
CURRAN R7 - CAULFIELD 1 62.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (9) LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR
CURRY CONNECTION R3 - NANANGO 4 59.0 CHRIS TAYLOR (10) S & A BARLING
CUSACK R2 - CAULFIELD 1 59.0 CRAIG NEWITT (7) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
CYCLONE DIVA R3 - NANANGO 6 58.5 (9) MARK CURRIE
CYLLARUS R5 - GUNDAGAI 16 55.0 MICHAEL TRAVERS (12) BECKY BYRNE
D DAY ODETTE R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 4 56.0 JACK MITCHELL (2) KEVIN FOY
DADDY'S BLACK GIRL R6 - COMPIEGNE 8 58.0 TONY PICCONE (11) CONNY WHITFIELD
DAEGUN JEPAE R8 - SEOUL 3 54.0 ALAN MUNRO (3) KOO JA HEUNG
D'AGUILAR R4 - CAULFIELD 6 54.0 BILLY EGAN (12) PATRICK PAYNE
DAILY BUGLE R8 - CAULFIELD 10 54.0 WILL PRICE (3) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
DAILY CHARM R5 - SHA TIN 12 54.5 LYLE HEWITSON (8) C S SHUM
DALLAS COWGIRL R4 - MOREE 1 70.0 LEANDRO RIBEIRO (5) CONNIE GREIG
DAN CHOP R8 - COMPIEGNE 14 51.0 AXELLE NICCO (12) JOHN SCHIESTEL FILS
DANCE JUPITER R8 - CURRAGH 5 59.5 H J HORGAN (6) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
DANCE TO DUBAI R3 - CAULFIELD 10 55.0 CARLEEN HEFEL (1) PETER MOODY
DANCE TO PARIS R4 - NEWCASTLE 15 60.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (4) L WADHAM
DANCING CHOOSE R2 - CAULFIELD 7 55.5 MITCHELL AITKEN (1) GENEVIEVE BROWNE
DANCING JACK R5 - BELMONT PARK 15 54.0 CRAIG STAPLES (1) ANTHONY ORAM
DANCING RAIN R5 - SELANGOR 6 57.5 H S GILL (2) FELIX COETZEE
DANCING TO WIN R5 - DONCASTER 6 58.0 DAVID EGAN (2) JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
DANDY DINMONT R7 - DONCASTER 5 57.5 FAYE MCMANOMAN (5) N TINKLER
DANGER ALERT R1 - CHESTER 2 60.5 FRANCIS NORTON (7) K A RYAN
DANGER MONEY R7 - CHESTER 3 61.0 G LEE (2) D MCCAIN JNR
DANISH FORTUNE R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 61.5 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (9) WAYNE WILKES
DAN'S ECHO R2 - ECHUCA 13 56.0 SHERIDAN CLARKE (8) ANDREW HOMANN
DANSPUR R6 - MOREE 1 67.5 N PERRETT (3) GAVIN GROTH
DANTE'S PASS R7 - CURRAGH 4 62.0 S M CROSSE (2) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
DARABAZ R4 - GOLD COAST 4 58.0 SHERIDEN TOMLINSON (1) PHILIP KIMMET
DARCEANDERMILL R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 60.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (2) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
DARCEE QUE R9 - RICCARTON PARK 7 57.5 LISA ALLPRESS (6) J R PHILLIPS
DARCI'S QUEEN R3 - TAURANGA 5 55.5 MATTHEW CAMERON (9) LAUREN BRENNAN
DARING MAN R5 - GOLD COAST 8 56.0 SHERIDEN TOMLINSON (7) GILLIAN HEINRICH
DARK HARMONY R7 - EAGLE FARM 5 57.0 JIM BYRNE (3) DAVID JOICE
DARK MAJESTY R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 1 58.0 JACK MITCHELL (1) M JOHNSTON
DASHING GENIUS R1 - SHA TIN 16 59.5 (0) A S CRUZ
DAUNTING MAGIC R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 9 57.0 (1) DAVID JOLLY
DAUPHINE R4 - RICCARTON PARK 12 55.0 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (4) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
DAWN JESSIE R5 - TAURANGA 3 54.0 MASAHIRO HASHIZUME (7) P W LOCK
DAWN PASSAGE R8 - RANDWICK 5 57.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (10) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
DAYLIGHT COME R8 - CURRAGH 11 59.0 K J MANNING (13) J S BOLGER
DAYMAN R1 - LINGFIELD 8 58.5 WILLIAM CARVER (7) DAVID LOUGHNANE
DAYTONA BAY R8 - CAULFIELD 4 54.0 BLAIKE MCDOUGALL (11) PETER MOODY
DAYTONA LADY R3 - LINGFIELD 1 57.5 HARRY BURNS (2) S P C WOODS
DAZZLING DAN R3 - DONCASTER 4 56.5 RYAN SEXTON (5) OLLY WILLIAMS
DAZZLING GEM R4 - DONCASTER 1 58.0 S M LEVEY (6) RICHARD HANNON JR
DEAL A DOLLAR R8 - NEWCASTLE 10 54.5 LUKE MORRIS (4) DAVID SIMCOCK
DEALING'S DONE R3 - GOLD COAST 1 58.0 JADEN LLOYD (5) J G SYMONS & S LAXON
DEB'S ELLIE R3 - ROMA 6 56.0 ISABELLA RABJONES (4) MATT KROPP
DECADENCE R8 - TAURANGA 14 55.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (15) STEPHEN MARSH
DECISIVE ACTION R3 - SHA TIN 6 57.0 A K CHAN (5) C S SHUM
DECISIVE MOVE R5 - NEWCASTLE 7 56.0 WINONA COSTIN (1) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
DECRYPT R8 - SHA TIN 7 58.0 BLAKE SHINN (13) DAVID A HAYES
DEE JAY CEE R2 - NANANGO 5 59.0 SHANNYN STEPHAN (7) M G ARNOLD
DEEBEE ZAPOWER R8 - TAURANGA 4 58.5 VIN COLGAN (5) GAVIN OPIE
DEECE SCENT KISS R1 - GATTON 9 57.0 JOSHUA OLIVER (9) MARK CURRIE
DEECE SCENT KISS R4 - GATTON 9 56.0 JAI WILLIAMS (8) MARK CURRIE
DEELS DONE R1 - RICCARTON PARK 3 57.5 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (6) STEPHEN MARSH
DEEP STATE R6 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 15 54.5 HUGO LEBOUC (9) LOIC GUILLOUX
DEE'S DELIGHT R6 - GUNDAGAI 6 60.5 NICK HEYWOOD (12) CON KARAKATSANIS
DEFICIT R2 - RANDWICK 2 57.5 TYLER SCHILLER (5) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
DEGREE OF POWER R1 - TAURANGA 4 58.5 MASAHIRO HASHIZUME (8) Shaun & Emma Clotworthy
DEHORNED UNICORN R4 - RANDWICK 4 58.5 SAM CLIPPERTON (7) JOSEPH PRIDE
DELAWARE R8 - SELANGOR 8 56.5 A SURIYA (2) LIM BOON THONG
DELAYED LAUNCH R8 - GATTON 10 54.0 STEPHANIE LACY (8) K J JONES
DELCHUZY R6 - MOREE 6 62.0 ASHLEY BOYD (7) NICOLE SHIELDS
DENTE R4 - ECHUCA 12 55.0 SHERIDAN CLARKE (9) DARYL ARCHARD
DERANGED R6 - GUNDAGAI 10 58.5 (15) NICK OLIVE
DESERT DOCTOR R3 - DONCASTER 1 61.0 DAVID EGAN (9) ED WALKER
DESIGNER CHEF R7 - CAULFIELD 7 57.5 A LYNCH (5) MARK WEBB
DESIGNER DREAMER R8 - CAULFIELD 14 54.0 (4) MATTHEW BROWN
DESIRE SKY R7 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 WW CHEAH (4) RICHARD LINES
DESTINATION SYDNEY R4 - NANANGO 2 58.5 EMILY LANG (10) M G ARNOLD
DETERMINATION R8 - SEOUL 7 58.0 BOO MIN HO (7) SEO BUM SEOK
DEXTER BELLE R2 - CURRAGH 6 60.0 CHRIS HAYES (7) EDWARD LYNAM
D'GREAT SWIFT R3 - SELANGOR 5 54.5 LEMOS DE SOUZA (3) RICHARD LINES
DIAMOND COMMAND R1 - BELMONT PARK 7 56.0 BRAD PARNHAM (11) NEVILLE PARNHAM
DIAMOND LASS R1 - GATTON 10 57.0 MICHAEL MURPHY (6) DANNY J BOUGOURE
DIAMOND OF FAITH R1 - ECHUCA 6 57.5 NATHAN PUNCH (17) ANDREW DALE
DIAMOND PEGASUS R6 - TAURANGA 4 58.0 JIM CHUNG (4) GRAEME LORD
DIAMOND SET R6 - SELANGOR 7 55.0 H S GILL (9) MALCOLM PETER THWAITES
DIATONIC R4 - NEWCASTLE 5 56.5 ANDREW ADKINS (5) J G SARGENT
DIESEL 'N' DUST R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 2 62.5 SOPHIE LOGAN (15) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
DIFFUSION R6 - ROEBOURNE 1 60.0 KRISTY BENNETT (8) MICHELLE BLANKE
DIG TWO R4 - CHESTER 2 59.0 DANE O'NEILL (6) H PALMER
DIGGER R2 - TAURANGA 6 56.0 CALLUM JONES (5) DARRELL HOLLINSHEAD
DILAZA R6 - COMPIEGNE 1 58.0 SOPHIE CHUETTE (9) MIKEL DELZANGLES
DINADO R5 - RANDWICK 10 54.5 CHAD SCHOFIELD (5) R & W FREEDMAN
DINGABLEDINGA R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 56.5 JAKE TOEROEK (5) R & C JOLLY
DIRECT TO SPACE R1 - GUNDAGAI 6 55.0 JULIA PRESITS (4) DEBBIE PREST
DIRT ON HARRY R9 - MORPHETTVILLE 12 57.0 BAREND VORSTER (10) ANDREW BOBBIN
DIRTY GRIN R2 - CAULFIELD 8 55.5 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (8) SIMON ZAHRA
DISCO BEATZ R2 - GATTON 11 54.0 CECILY EATON (7) MICHAEL FRAPPELL
DISCO DAMO R5 - NANANGO 3 59.5 (13) MARK CURRIE
DISORDERLY R2 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.0 LEE MAGORRIAN (7) CHRIS WALLER
DISPUTED RIVER R3 - ECHUCA 3 59.5 JACK HILL (1) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR
DISS 'N' DAT R5 - GLADSTONE 7 55.0 NICOLE SEYMOUR (4) TRACY SIMMONS
DIVINA GRACE R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 58.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (3) RAE GUEST
DIVINE COURAGE R4 - GOLD COAST 2 58.5 NOEL CALLOW (4) A J & T EDMONDS
DIVINE DUDE R8 - TAURANGA 8 58.0 BAILEY ROGERSON (13) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
DIVINE SANCTION R8 - GATTON 2 63.5 PAUL FRANCIS HAMBLIN (4) LEA SELBY
DIVINE SHADOW R8 - BELMONT PARK 10 59.0 LUCY F WARWICK (9) BRETT POPE
DO ANGELS CRY R4 - KENILWORTH 4 56.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (9) C L BASS-ROBINSON
DO YOU RECKON R9 - CAULFIELD 13 55.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (17) JULIUS SANDHU
DOCTOR ZOUS R9 - EAGLE FARM 10 54.0 TIFFANI BROOKER (7) DARRYL HANSEN
DOLOMIT R2 - COMPIEGNE 6 57.0 BAUYRZHAN MURZABAYEV (5) PETER SCHIERGEN
DOM DUARTE R2 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 4 55.5 DAMIEN BOCHE (6) LUDOVIC GADBIN
DOMINUS R1 - FANNIE BAY 1 61.0 ADAM NICHOLS (7) CHRIS NASH
DON LUIGI R3 - RANDWICK 10 56.5 TIM CLARK (9) KERRY PARKER
DON'T DISS AROUND R1 - GATTON 2 59.0 JAKE MOLLOY (12) J A HANNA
DOONICAN R1 - GOLD COAST 1 59.0 LUKE DITTMAN (7) CHRIS WALLER
DOUBLE CHARGE R8 - KENILWORTH 5 53.5 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (2) W A NEL
DOUBLE CHECK R6 - KENILWORTH 6 59.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (7) JUSTIN SNAITH
DOUBLE PROSPERITY R9 - RICCARTON PARK 1 59.5 DIEGO MONTES DE OCA (11) P HARRIS
DOZEN KILPATRICK R3 - NEWCASTLE 1 57.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (5) BRETT CAVANOUGH
DRAG LIFT R2 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 2 57.0 AUGUSTIN MADAMET (1) JEAN DE MIEULLE
DRAKE BAY R7 - RICCARTON PARK 6 58.5 DIEGO MONTES DE OCA (10) JOHN BLACKADDER
DRAWING CLOCKS R5 - LINGFIELD 8 59.0 T P QUEALLY (8) ED DUNLOP
DRAYMAN R5 - ALPHA 6 56.0 ANNA BAKOS (8) D REWALD
DREAM GIRLS R4 - SEOUL 10 52.0 KIM HYO JUNG (10) WOO CHANG KU
DREAM MAX R7 - SEOUL 7 54.0 KIM OK SUNG (7) LIM BONG CHUN
DREAM OF GIARDINI R5 - GATTON 2 57.0 (5) BILL BROWN
DREAM OF GIARDINI R6 - GATTON 4 56.5 KENJI YOSHIDA (3) BILL BROWN
DREAM SPIRIT R9 - KENILWORTH 8 56.0 OSWALD NOACH (8) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
DREAMSEEKER R1 - ALPHA 9 57.0 (8) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
DRUM MAJOR R2 - TAURANGA 2 57.5 BAILEY ROGERSON (4) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
DU MAURIER R2 - GOLD COAST 5 56.0 MS T HARRISON (3) HELEN PAGE
DUBAI ICON R5 - WINDSOR 2 64.0 ANDREA ATZENI (2) SAEED BIN SUROOR
DUBAI SOUQ R8 - NEWCASTLE 4 58.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (5) SAEED BIN SUROOR
DUC DE MORNY R1 - COMPIEGNE 1 57.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (1) CHRISTOPHE FERLAND
DUCHESS OF DORSET R3 - CAULFIELD 5 56.5 LINDA MEECH (2) SYMON WILDE
DUKE DE SESSA R6 - CURRAGH 5 57.0 CHRIS HAYES (6) DERMOT K WELD
DUKE OF FIRENZE R6 - CHESTER 12 52.5 THEODORE LADD (11) D C GRIFFITHS
DUPLICITY R4 - KENILWORTH 6 54.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (7) C L BASS-ROBINSON
DUTROW R9 - SELANGOR 7 56.0 WW CHEAH (9) TIANG KIM CHOI
DUYFKEN R3 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 5 58.0 AUGUSTIN MADAMET (2) CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS
DYNAMIC DEEL R2 - CAULFIELD 19 55.5 MICHAEL DEE (11) M J ELLERTON
DYNAMIC IMPACT R10 - RANDWICK 10 57.5 BRANDON LERENA (7) BJORN BAKER
DZSENIFER R8 - EAGLE FARM 19 57.0 BEN THOMPSON (12) GARY DUNCAN
EAGLEHAWK R4 - COMPIEGNE 3 58.0 JEREMY MOISAN (3) PIA BRANDT
EAGLES CRAG R5 - CAULFIELD 18 57.5 DECLAN BATES (15) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
EAGLES CRAG R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 56.5 ZAC SPAIN (14) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
EARLSTON R6 - GATTON 3 57.0 SHANNON ATHORPE (8) GORDON HAY
EARLY PLEA R1 - NANANGO 6 60.0 HANNAH RICHARDSON (12) WILL LOUDON
EAST ASIA R8 - RANDWICK 14 53.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (9) JOSEPH PRIDE
EASTERN WIND R7 - CURRAGH 20 51.0 R WHEARTY (12) T G MCCOURT
EBRO RIVER R3 - NEWCASTLE 11 56.0 B A CURTIS (2) H PALMER
EDRAAK R3 - NEWCASTLE 3 59.5 LUKE MORRIS (10) MICHAEL APPLEBY
EDWARD'S CHOICE R1 - BELMONT PARK 4 57.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (7) LUKE FERNIE
EEYORE WAYZ R7 - BELMONT PARK 1 60.0 CRAIG STAPLES (12) RAQUEL REID
EFFORT R6 - ECHUCA 1 60.0 JASON MASKIELL (9) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
EGYPTIAN WONDER R3 - ECHUCA 4 59.5 JOHN KEATING (4) STEPHEN BROWN
EIGHT TRIGRAMS R10 - SHA TIN 7 57.0 H T MO (12) DAVID HALL
EIL 'N' ALL R2 - ROMA 6 60.0 JOHN RUDD (2) SCOTT RODGERS
EILLOD R5 - GUNDAGAI 11 56.5 HANNAH WILLIAMS (1) RUSSELL STEINER
EL BANDOLERO R5 - TAURANGA 6 54.0 YUTO KUMAGAI (5) J C PENDER
EL CORDOBES R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 3 61.0 BAREND VORSTER (3) DANNY O'BRIEN
EL GLADIADOR R4 - CAULFIELD 7 54.0 LAURA LAFFERTY (2) CRAIG THORNTON
EL NOIR R6 - TAURANGA 11 54.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (6) STEPHEN MARSH
EL TORDILLO R4 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 M FIRDAUS (9) TIANG KIM CHOI
ELA BEACH R5 - EAGLE FARM 14 55.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (20) JOHN MANZELMANN
ELANIA R3 - RICCARTON PARK 6 55.0 ROHAN MUDHOO (4) M MCCANN
ELAS JET R4 - ECHUCA 5 58.5 JASON MASKIELL (1) BRYAN MAHER
ELCOND'OR FORLONGE R7 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 2 72.0 THOMAS BEAURAIN (0) JERRY PLANQUE
ELEGANT ZOUS R5 - LAURA-QLD 4 56.0 S WILSON (5) SCOTT COOPER
ELEVENBEE R5 - ECHUCA 14 54.0 (14) JULIE CROSBIE
ELISE R7 - SELANGOR 4 57.5 H S GILL (11) V SIVAN
ELITE GENERAL R6 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 R NUQMAN (7) LIM BOON THONG
ELITE RULES R4 - SEOUL 9 54.0 KIM OK SUNG (9) LEE HEE YOUNG
ELLIEZ STAR R7 - EAGLE FARM 15 55.0 BEN THOMPSON (6) LEE FREEDMAN
ELMORE LAD R3 - FANNIE BAY 4 59.0 ADAM NICHOLS (7) KYM HANN
ELUSIVE JEWEL R3 - EAGLE FARM 5 56.0 HUGH BOWMAN (5) JOHN P THOMPSON
ELUSIVE JEWEL R5 - RANDWICK 5 58.5 JOSH PARR (1) JOHN P THOMPSON
ELUSIVE REWARD R3 - MT ISA 3 57.5 JASON HOOPERT (2) TANYA PARRY
EM TEE AYE R7 - BELMONT PARK 5 56.5 SHAUN O'DONNELL (5) T M ANDREWS
EMANON R5 - RICCARTON PARK 7 54.0 SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA (5) LIONEL DOBBS
EMERALD COURT R4 - FANNIE BAY 11 56.5 MS S WISEMAN (7) HEATHER LEHMANN
EMERALD FOX R7 - LINGFIELD 5 63.0 L P KENIRY (1) P R CHAMINGS
EMILIE GRAY R2 - CURRAGH 3 58.5 D J GILLIGAN (3) DERMOT K WELD
EMINENCY R2 - WINDSOR 4 60.5 ADAM KIRBY (1) C G COX
EMIYN R7 - CHESTER 2 61.0 HARRISON SHAW (7) DAVID M CARROLL
EMPEROR OF LIGHT R2 - GLADSTONE 1 58.5 NICOLE SEYMOUR (3) R A WEST
EMPEROR'S SECRET R7 - GATTON 5 57.5 ALANNAH ALLEN (9) MARK PALMER
EMPHATIC ANSWER R3 - CURRAGH 4 59.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (10) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
EN FRANCAIS R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 11 58.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (14) JAKE STEPHENS
ENCHANTED ELLE R4 - TAURANGA 8 57.0 M MCNAB (6) CRAIG AND SHAUN PHELAN
ENCHANTED HEART R8 - EAGLE FARM 17 57.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (1) KRIS LEES
ENDINAYE R1 - LAURA-QLD 2 59.0 FRANK EDWARDS (5) JANEL RYAN
ENDORPHINS R3 - EAGLE FARM 6 56.0 JASON COLLETT (6) KRIS LEES
ENDORSE R3 - LAURA-QLD 1 61.0 NOR YADI (1) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
ENERGY WITHIN R3 - CAULFIELD 11 54.5 JOSH RICHARDS (3) TOM DABERNIG
ENOUGH SAID R9 - RICCARTON PARK 3 58.5 CHRIS JOHNSON (14) MEG CUNNEEN
ENTERPRISE GRAND R3 - ALPHA 7 58.0 ROBERT FAEHR (3) CLINTON AUSTIN
ENTERPRISE LEGEND R3 - GOLD COAST 2 57.5 NOEL CALLOW (4) LEE FREEDMAN
ENTRUSTED R7 - SHA TIN 6 57.0 DEREK LEUNG (6) W Y SO
ENZEMBLE R7 - SHA TIN 11 55.0 JERRY CHAU (8) MANFRED MAN
EPAULETTE PRINCE R6 - ECHUCA 6 58.0 JOHN KEATING (6) ADAM O'NEILL
EPAULLO CREED R2 - GUNDAGAI 1 59.0 RUBY HAYLOCK (11) JOE CLEARY
EPAUVESCENT R9 - GATTON 8 54.0 NATHAN THOMAS (2) PAT DUFF
EPIPHANY R1 - TAURANGA 9 56.5 CRYSTAL LINDSAY (6) STEPHEN MARSH
EPTIWINS R5 - MOREE 4 63.0 (5) PETER SINCLAIR
EQUIANO SPRINGS R3 - DONCASTER 2 59.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (1) T P TATE
ERNEST FEELING R1 - SHA TIN 6 60.0 DEREK LEUNG (1) R GIBSON
EROS R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 3 58.0 TODD PANNELL (8) A & S FREEDMAN
EROS R2 - CAULFIELD 6 56.0 JYE MCNEIL (18) A & S FREEDMAN
EROSION RISK R1 - CHESTER 3 60.5 JOHN EGAN (6) DAVID D EVANS
ESCOGRIFFE R8 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 5 67.0 ALBAN DESVAUX (0) JULIEN JOUIN
ESTER'S ROSE R1 - EAGLE FARM 7 54.0 JAY FORD (11) MARK R COCHRANE
ESTI FENY R4 - EAGLE FARM 2 55.0 JASON COLLETT (7) MATTHEW SMITH
ESTIJAAB R8 - SELANGOR 3 58.5 S SIA (4) AB ABDULLAH
ETATIQUE R2 - COMPIEGNE 4 57.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (6) FABRICE CHAPPET
ETERNAL OPTIMIST R3 - COMPIEGNE 14 55.0 SYLVAIN RUIS (11) GEORGIOS ALIMPINISIS
ETHELDA R6 - GATTON 14 54.0 LILLI BARR (2) LES ROSS
EUNPA MOUNTAIN R3 - SEOUL 8 53.0 KIM TAE HUI (8) PARK HUI CHEOL
EUREKA BOOM R7 - GOLD COAST 6 58.5 NOEL CALLOW (6) TONY GOLLAN
EVA CHIARA R2 - TAURANGA 7 55.5 (2) STEPHEN MARSH
EVA DANIELA R6 - GOLD COAST 7 58.5 LUKE DITTMAN (10) KRIS LEES
EVALUATION R4 - NEWCASTLE 1 63.5 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (10) K DALGLEISH
EVER GIVEN R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 7 56.0 D TUDHOPE (5) H PALMER
EVERY EFFORT R1 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.0 JACKSON SEARLE (2) WAYNE SEELIN
EVERYONE'S A STAR R3 - NEWCASTLE 7 55.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (14) JEFF ENGLEBRECHT
EVOCATIVE SPARK R4 - CHESTER 3 57.5 PAT COSGRAVE (2) GEORGE BOUGHEY
EX SPORT MAN R7 - BELMONT PARK 10 55.0 TROY TURNER (10) STEPHEN WOLFE
EXACT REPLICA R6 - FANNIE BAY 4 55.0 WAYNE DAVIS (2) PHILIP COLE
EXCELLENT DREAM R9 - BELMONT PARK 3 58.0 HOLLY WATSON (6) LUKE FERNIE
EXCELLERATION R4 - CAULFIELD 10 54.0 MICHAEL DEE (4) RICHARD CULLY
EXCELLING R9 - SELANGOR 5 57.0 S RUZAINI (1) RICHARD LINES
EXCELTIC R3 - RANDWICK 1 61.0 REECE JONES (15) GARY PORTELLI
EXECUTIVE POOL R1 - WINDSOR 1 60.0 AIDAN KEELEY (4) GARY MOORE
EXETER R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 3 58.0 TODD PANNELL (9) DANNY O'BRIEN
EXETER R7 - CAULFIELD 4 59.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (11) DANNY O'BRIEN
EXPELLABLE R5 - EAGLE FARM 9 55.0 JASON COLLETT (10) GARRY BIGNELL
EXPOSED R4 - DONCASTER 2 58.0 DOUGIE COSTELLO (1) W J HAGGAS
EXPRESS CASH R2 - GUNDAGAI 7 57.0 TEIGHAN WORSNOP (4) D J PERRYMAN
EXPRESS COUP R3 - RICCARTON PARK 7 55.0 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (10) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
EXPRESS DRAGON R5 - NANANGO 4 59.5 B MOFFAT (17) KEVIN SEMPF
EXPRESSO LOVE R4 - GATTON 12 54.0 JACKSON MURPHY (6) DANNY J BOUGOURE
EXTRA MILE R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 9 54.0 JAKE TOEROEK (1) R & C JOLLY
EXTRA TIME R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 57.0 JASON HOLDER (5) LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS
EXTREME THRILL R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 6 55.0 PAUL GATT (11) W F FRANCIS & G KENT
EYE GUY R9 - SELANGOR 9 55.5 M EKDIHAR (10) TAN SOO BENG
EZRA R4 - SHA TIN 2 60.0 H T MO (13) TONY MILLARD
FA FA R4 - MT ISA 1 64.5 (6) TANYA PARRY
FA FA STAR R8 - SELANGOR 5 57.5 JAI SHANKAR (9) S DEVA RAJ
FAB'S COWBOY R3 - GLADSTONE 1 65.5 TYLER LESLIGHT (4) BEVAN JOHNSON
FAIR STAR R4 - NEWCASTLE 6 61.5 BEN ROBINSON (13) BRIAN ELLISON
FAIRY CROSS R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 3 58.0 WILLIAM BUICK (5) C APPLEBY
FAITH AND LOVE R4 - FANNIE BAY 12 55.0 WAYNE DAVIS (6) PHILIP COLE
FALLOW R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 10 57.0 JASON BENBOW (4) TRAVIS DOUDLE
FALLS R5 - CAULFIELD 4 60.5 ALANA KELLY (2) MICHAEL KENT
FALSE STATEMENT R6 - BELMONT PARK 5 57.5 SHAUN O'DONNELL (7) FELICITY FORBES-IVES
FALSETTO R6 - NEWCASTLE 4 56.5 JAMES P INNES (1) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
FALVELON SKY R3 - MT ISA 5 57.0 KEITH BALLARD (3) TANYA PARRY
FAMILY TIES R3 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 3 58.0 D TUDHOPE (1) DAVID O'MEARA
FANDABIDOZI R7 - CHESTER 8 51.5 ANDREW BRESLIN (3) G D HANMER
FANGIO R5 - BELMONT PARK 1 61.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (12) ROY ROGERS
FANTASTIC TREASURE R9 - SHA TIN 1 61.0 BLAKE SHINN (8) DAVID A HAYES
FANZ R1 - RANDWICK 7 57.0 TOM SHERRY (12) RODNEY NORTHAM
FAR REACHING R4 - GOLD COAST 8 55.5 ANGELA JONES (3) MICHAEL MORRISON
FAR TOO HOT R6 - NEWCASTLE 2 58.0 B WHEELER (3) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
FARASI LANE R5 - WINDSOR 4 57.5 ROB HORNBY (4) TOM WARD
FASHION QUEEN R5 - BELMONT PARK 2 60.0 TAJ DYSON (7) ADAM DURRANT
FAST AND FLEXIBLE R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 13 54.0 JUSTIN POTTER (1) GREG LESNIKOWSKI
FAST GIRL R1 - LAURA-QLD 3 57.0 NOR YADI (1) F W WIELAND
FAST RESPONSE R3 - CHESTER 5 58.0 FRANCIS NORTON (1) K R BURKE
FASTER R7 - COMPIEGNE 8 59.0 AUDE DUPORTE (12) GINA RARICK
FASTNET CROWN R7 - CURRAGH 7 60.0 L F ROCHE (11) M O'CALLAGHAN
FATALE FEMME R4 - BELMONT PARK 9 54.5 KESHAW DHURUN (10) S & J CASEY
FAULDS R10 - SHA TIN 9 56.0 K TEETAN (7) C H YIP
FEARNOUGHT R6 - EAGLE FARM 6 56.5 JAMES ORMAN (1) CHRIS WALLER
FEATHERWEIGHT R7 - BELMONT PARK 7 56.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (4) D MORTON
FEDERAL CAT R5 - SEOUL 1 57.0 KIM JEONG JUN (1) JI YONG CHEOL
FEEL THE BEAT R9 - COMPIEGNE 2 59.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (6) JESSICA DUPONT-FAHN
FEEL THE RUSH R6 - RANDWICK 4 54.0 REECE JONES (7) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
FELIX NATALIS R1 - CHESTER 4 60.5 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (2) TOM DASCOMBE
FELL'S HERO R4 - GUNDAGAI 9 55.0 QUAYDE KROGH (5) DOUG GORREL
FEMME AMERICAIN R4 - ECHUCA 13 54.0 CORY PARISH (10) MS A GOBLE
FERRARI QUEEN R4 - DONCASTER 6 57.0 DAVID EGAN (5) M JOHNSTON
FETCH R6 - EAGLE FARM 7 56.5 BEN THOMPSON (4) S O'DEA & M HOYSTED
FIELD REGIMENT R1 - EAGLE FARM 3 55.0 JASON COLLETT (5) STEPHEN LEE
FIELD REGIMENT R1 - RANDWICK 4 58.0 (18) STEPHEN LEE
FIELD THE MOMENT R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 11 55.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (14) PHILLIP STOKES
FIELD WIRI R8 - NEWCASTLE 6 56.5 MITCHELL BELL (9) R & W FREEDMAN
FIERY BELLE R5 - MOREE 3 66.0 LEANDRO RIBEIRO (1) CONNIE GREIG
FIERY DIAMOND R6 - SHA TIN 5 57.0 HARRY BENTLEY (8) T P YUNG
FIFTH POSITION R5 - CAULFIELD 8 59.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (13) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR
FIGHTING DADDY R9 - SEOUL 10 53.0 CHOI BUM HYUN (10) CHOI BONG JU
FIGHTING HERO R9 - SEOUL 1 52.5 MOON JUNG KYUN (1) SEO BUM SEOK
FIGHTING MAGNUS R1 - RANDWICK 8 57.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (1) GRAHAM PAYNE
FIGHTING MCLAREN R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 63.5 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (7) RYAN BALFOUR
FILLYRAE CYRUS R2 - NANANGO 10 55.0 (1) STEPHANIE SIXTUS
FILLYRAE CYRUS R4 - GATTON 14 54.0 (13) STEPHANIE SIXTUS
FILZMOOSERIN R6 - COMPIEGNE 16 56.0 GREGORY BENOIST (6) YVONNE VOLLMER
FINAL SAVINGS R2 - RICCARTON PARK 2 59.0 M J TAYLOR (8) J F PARSONS
FINAL SAVINGS R7 - RICCARTON PARK 16 58.5 LISA ALLPRESS (1) J F PARSONS
FINANS BAY R8 - CURRAGH 1 64.5 RONAN WHELAN (11) M HALFORD
FINGERTIPS R1 - MT ISA 1 61.0 JASON HOOPERT (2) JUSTIN BAWDEN
FINNEY R6 - RANDWICK 10 52.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (9) RODNEY BAILEY
FIOCCHI R6 - MOREE 2 64.0 R BLEWETT (6) PETER SINCLAIR
FIRST CRUSADE R4 - FANNIE BAY 4 59.5 CASEY HUNTER (12) CHLOE BAXTER
FIRST LIGHT R5 - CAULFIELD 13 58.0 CRAIG NEWITT (3) CHRIS WALLER
FIRST LIGHT R10 - RANDWICK 11 57.0 CHRIS C WILLIAMS (10) CHRIS WALLER
FIRST LIGHT R8 - SELANGOR 12 57.0 (6) RICHARD LINES
FIRST PRECINCT R7 - SELANGOR 5 57.5 RONALD WOODWORTH (7) S DUNDERDALE
FIRST SHOT R7 - COMPIEGNE 1 65.5 AXELLE NICCO (2) FABIO CARNEVALI
FIRSTCLASS R8 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 6 67.0 GEOFFREY RE (0) ERWAN GRALL
FISCAL POLICY R7 - WINDSOR 2 59.0 ROB HORNBY (8) D & C KUBLER
FIVE BULLS R7 - ECHUCA 3 60.0 R P DOWNEY (2) NICK RYAN
FIVE PRINCES R1 - RICCARTON PARK 4 57.0 COURTNEY BARNES (5) STEPHEN MARSH
FLAG OF HONOUR R6 - NEWCASTLE 5 56.5 JEFF PENZA (7) KRIS LEES
FLAMING PHOENIX R4 - SELANGOR 9 56.5 S RUZAINI (8) TIANG KIM CHOI
FLEETING R6 - KENILWORTH 4 59.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (1) BRETT CRAWFORD
FLEETING SECRET R3 - ROEBOURNE 11 56.0 JESSICA GRAY (12) AARON PATEMAN
FLEXIBLE R5 - RANDWICK 2 60.5 TYLER SCHILLER (4) JAMES CUMMINGS
FLEXIBLE R5 - CAULFIELD 10 58.5 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (14) JAMES CUMMINGS
FLEXIBLE R7 - RANDWICK 15 53.5 KERRIN MCEVOY (14) JAMES CUMMINGS
FLOWER PECKER R1 - KENILWORTH 4 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (1) GLEN PULLER
FLY MY WEY R1 - TAURANGA 1 58.5 DARREN DANIS (3) MARYANN BROSNAN
FLY ON BYE R6 - CAULFIELD 10 54.0 BILLY EGAN (12) M & L KAVANAGH
FLYING ARABIAN R2 - ROEBOURNE 2 58.5 MS K CROSS (4) MICHELLE BLANKE
FLYING DRAGON R8 - SHA TIN 11 54.0 HARRY BENTLEY (4) C H YIP
FLYING KASS R5 - NANANGO 17 55.0 SHANIA WILLIS (7) KYM AFFORD
FLYING MISSILE R4 - BELMONT PARK 1 62.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (9) NEVILLE PARNHAM
FONTEYN R7 - TAURANGA 7 57.0 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (11) R R MANNING
FOO TROUBLE R2 - ROEBOURNE 1 59.5 CASSEY MARTINAN (7) DEAN COCIVERA
FOR BOOG'S SAKE R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 9 56.0 LIZZIE ANNELLS (13) BYRON COZAMANIS
FOR VALOUR R10 - RANDWICK 5 59.0 TIM CLARK (16) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
FORGED IN STONE R4 - ROMA 4 58.5 JOHN RUDD (1) JOHN R PATTERSON
FORGIATO R6 - LAURA-QLD 3 59.0 MASAYUKI ABE (5) RENEE SCHLUENZ
FORTUNE HAPPINESS R1 - SHA TIN 12 56.5 R MAIA (5) K W LUI
FORTUNE TURBO R2 - SHA TIN 7 58.0 H T MO (13) T P YUNG
FOX D'OR R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 5 59.5 JASON HOLDER (5) RYAN BALFOUR
FOX ON THE ROCKS R2 - ROMA 2 62.0 OLIVIA WEBB (8) R J HILTON
FRAGORE R4 - FANNIE BAY 8 58.5 JADE HAMPSON (8) GARRY LEFOE
FRANCE'S BOY R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 12 55.5 SOPHIE LOGAN (10) J HICKMOTT & C RIGGS
FRANCESCO BEN R3 - ECHUCA 5 59.5 HANNAH EDGLEY (3) CRAIG WEEDING
FRANCESCO GUARDI R7 - RANDWICK 6 57.0 CHAD SCHOFIELD (7) CHRIS WALLER
FRANKIE THE FOX R8 - RICCARTON PARK 10 54.0 ROHAN MUDHOO (1) M MCCANN
FRATELLINO R3 - GLADSTONE 6 55.0 NICOLE SEYMOUR (6) TRACY SIMMONS
FREDDIE EDDIE R3 - RANDWICK 16 54.0 (11) DAMIEN SMITH
FREDDY MAC R6 - ECHUCA 17 59.0 TAHLIA HOPE (11) DAVID BOURNE
FREE LUNCH R7 - ECHUCA 13 54.0 (6) PHILLIP SWEENEY
FREEDOM ESCAPE R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 60.0 ZAC SPAIN (16) PAUL PREUSKER
FRENCH CLAIM R5 - CURRAGH 2 58.0 W J LEE (8) P TWOMEY
FRESH KISS R6 - COMPIEGNE 15 56.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (15) CHRISTOPHER HEAD
FRIDAY R11 - SELANGOR 3 58.5 M EKDIHAR (7) LIM BOON THONG
FRISCO'S IMAGE R5 - EAGLE FARM 16 55.0 BEN THOMPSON (17) ANDREW MEAD
FROM THE BUSH R10 - RANDWICK 7 58.5 KATHY O'HARA (9) GAYNA WILLIAMS
FROME THE STARS R5 - MOREE 1 70.0 R BLEWETT (2) PETER SINCLAIR
FROZE R5 - GLADSTONE 1 65.0 TYLER LESLIGHT (1) BEVAN JOHNSON
FRUMOS R8 - NEWCASTLE 4 57.5 R HUTCHINGS (4) CHRIS WALLER
FUDGINIT R4 - GLADSTONE 9 58.0 ADAM SEWELL (7) MS M HASSAM
FULL COLOUR R2 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 8 54.0 SOUFIANE SAADI (3) P & F MONFORT
FULL OF FIRE R5 - MT ISA 3 60.0 JASON BABAROVICH (3) JASON BABAROVICH
FULLY MAXED R5 - ALPHA 1 61.5 J MISSEN (6) TODD AUSTIN
FUN ZONE R2 - KENILWORTH 5 60.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (5) C L BASS-ROBINSON
FUNAMBULIST R6 - RANDWICK 8 52.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (5) ANNABEL NEASHAM
FUSIBLE R1 - COMPIEGNE 4 55.5 MAXIME GUYON (2) FREDDY HEAD
FUSILLADE R4 - KENILWORTH 8 54.0 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (1) W A NEL
GABRIAL THE DEVIL R3 - CHESTER 1 63.0 CONNOR MURTAGH (3) R A FAHEY
GABRIELLA'S SPIRIT R6 - DONCASTER 6 56.0 O MCSWEENEY (6) E J ALSTON
GAGA'S BELLE R4 - GUNDAGAI 2 62.0 TEAGHAN MARTIN (6) REX COLE
GAGIMAN GODANG R3 - SEOUL 9 56.0 HA JUNG HUN (9) LEE JOON CHEL
GALA RAIN R6 - GOLD COAST 13 59.0 (2) LINDSAY GOUGH
GALAPAGOS R5 - EAGLE FARM 12 55.0 TASHA CHAMBERS (14) RODNEY HAY
GALILEO EXPRESS R6 - RICCARTON PARK 6 56.5 BRANDON MAY (3) BRUCE TAPPER & VARMA RAMHIT
GALLANT CROWN R10 - SHA TIN 8 56.5 R MAIA (2) TONY MILLARD
GALLANT HERO R6 - SHA TIN 7 56.0 LUKE FERRARIS (12) DAVID HALL
GALVARINO R5 - GLADSTONE 5 55.0 M POWELL (2) BOB MURRAY
GAME STAR R4 - GOLD COAST 10 54.5 MELEA CASTLE (12) CRAIG COUSINS
GANG OF BROTHERS R6 - SHA TIN 4 58.0 ZAC PURTON (9) P O'SULLIVAN
GANGNYEOKHANJIGEUM R2 - SEOUL 4 55.0 KIM TAE HUN (4) JI YONG CHEOL
GARIBALDI R9 - EAGLE FARM 9 54.0 BEN THOMPSON (16) TONY GOLLAN
GARRIRE R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 16 56.5 JAKE TOEROEK (8) G RICHARDS & D MOYLE
GASCONNE R7 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 3 71.0 STEPHANE PAILLARD (0) E & G LEENDERS
GASSUR R6 - SELANGOR 2 59.0 JAI SHANKAR (8) AB ABDULLAH
G'DAAY R2 - LINGFIELD 2 63.5 RHYS CLUTTERBUCK (9) JOSEPH PARR
GEKKO R2 - ALPHA 2 59.5 PAUL RANDALL (1) REBECCA KERWIN
GEM KING R7 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (7) PIET STEYN
GEMELON BOLT R1 - GATTON 3 59.0 LESLIE TILLEY (3) CHRIS ANDERSON
GENTLEMAN JOE R7 - KENILWORTH 7 59.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (6) W A NEL
GEOMEUN JILJU R2 - SEOUL 8 55.0 SONG JAE CHUL (8) PARK YOON GYU
GEORGE TWO R6 - GUNDAGAI 16 57.5 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (10) JOHN ROLFE
GEREMIA R4 - NEWCASTLE 5 61.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (18) JIM GOLDIE
GET THE MONIES R6 - SHA TIN 13 54.5 C Y HO (14) K W LUI
GET UP ALBY R3 - MOREE 5 62.0 WAYNE WHEATLEY (3) CONNIE GREIG
GEUMSEONG SEGYE R6 - SEOUL 6 54.0 JOHAN VICTOIRE (6) PARK JAE WOO
GHAANATI R2 - CAULFIELD 3 56.5 BRETT PREBBLE (3) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
GHARBEYIH R6 - DONCASTER 7 58.0 D SWIFT (5) SCOTT DIXON
GHOST RIDER R1 - NEWCASTLE 1 61.0 P J MCDONALD (8) JAMES HORTON
GHOSTED R6 - GUNDAGAI 7 60.5 JASON LYON (9) BEN BRISBOURNE
GHOSTED R6 - ECHUCA 12 56.5 (7) BEN BRISBOURNE
GHRAINNE R2 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 7 55.5 HUGO JOURNIAC (4) FLORIAN GUYADER
GIANT KILLING R11 - SELANGOR 6 54.5 R RUEVEN (4) F H MAYNARD
GIANT LEAP R6 - FANNIE BAY 3 55.5 JARROD TODD (6) GARY CLARKE
GIEWONT R4 - CHESTER 7 54.0 JOHN EGAN (4) DARRYLL HOLLAND
GIGASTAR R2 - MT ISA 1 61.0 JEFFREY FELIX (2) JAY MORRIS
GILT DRAGON R6 - ROEBOURNE 2 60.0 KATE SOUTHAM (9) AARON PATEMAN
GIMME MORE TIME R1 - KENILWORTH 7 57.0 CRAIG BANTAM (2) JUSTIN SNAITH
GINGER SENORITA R6 - ROEBOURNE 5 58.0 CASSEY MARTINAN (6) A M KING
GINGERELLA R9 - SELANGOR 3 58.0 M FIRDAUS (3) TAN SOO BENG
GIOIA CIECA R7 - NEWCASTLE 6 59.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (4) K DALGLEISH
GIVEITALLALI R1 - EAGLE FARM 8 54.0 RIKKI JAMIESON (1) STEPHEN COLE
GLADROY R4 - RICCARTON PARK 4 58.0 CHRIS JOHNSON (1) DANNY FRYE
GLAMOUR R7 - RICCARTON PARK 10 57.5 K WILLIAMS (5) BARBARA VERLINDEN
GLEN ETIVE R7 - WINDSOR 3 59.0 PAT DOBBS (3) W JARVIS
GLEN SHIEL R3 - NEWCASTLE 4 59.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (9) ARCHIE WATSON
GLOBAL AVENUE R9 - KENILWORTH 5 60.0 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (6) W A NEL
GLOBAL HEAT R6 - WINDSOR 2 61.5 ADAM KIRBY (5) SAEED BIN SUROOR
GLOBAL KANGTA R1 - SEOUL 1 55.0 KIM DONG SOO (1) CHOI SANG SIK
GLOBAL STAR R7 - RICCARTON PARK 13 56.5 R D BEEHARRY (2) BRUCE TAPPER & VARMA RAMHIT
GLORAYA R6 - GUNDAGAI 15 56.5 BRADLEY VALE (6) MS M HOPKINS
GLORIFIED FIRE R2 - SHA TIN 12 54.0 ALEX BADEL (3) C H YIP
GLORY AND HONOUR R5 - CHESTER 1 63.5 DEREK NOLAN (1) DAVID O'MEARA
GLORY DAZE R5 - CURRAGH 3 58.0 RONAN WHELAN (7) ANDREW OLIVER
GLORY FIGHTER R3 - CHESTER 4 60.0 G LEE (4) P T MIDGLEY
GLORYELLA R1 - DONCASTER 9 51.5 FAYE MCMANOMAN (1) B S ROTHWELL
GO BUNDLE R2 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 60.0 BAREND VORSTER (1) SAM BURFORD
GO GAZZA R7 - NEWCASTLE 2 61.0 B WHEELER (3) MARK MINERVINI
GO LUCINDA R1 - TAURANGA 10 56.5 VIN COLGAN (12) GREG MARSHALL
GO WIDE MY LILLY R2 - WINDSOR 9 58.0 GEORGE DOWNING (8) DAVID D EVANS
GOBBO'S MATE R2 - ECHUCA 1 58.0 JARROD LORENSINI (13) PHILLIP SWEENEY
GOBLIN' DE QUO R6 - GATTON 6 55.5 NATHAN THOMAS (14) DARRYL WARD
GOD HAS CHOSEN R8 - BELMONT PARK 7 59.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (7) LINDSEY SMITH
GODRA R1 - GOLD COAST 5 56.5 R FRADD (1) NICOLE LUKE
GOD'S PENNY R7 - ALPHA 5 58.5 MORGAN BUTLER (7) P W O'TOOLE
GOING UP R5 - KENILWORTH 8 53.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (4) C L BASS-ROBINSON
GOLD CHARM R5 - LINGFIELD 1 61.5 HAYLEY TURNER (2) W J KNIGHT
GOLD COMET R3 - SHA TIN 4 60.0 M CHADWICK (11) K H TING
GOLD K R6 - SEOUL 7 55.5 LEE HYEOK (7) PARK DAE HEUNG
GOLD KEEPER R1 - BELMONT PARK 2 57.0 PAUL HARVEY (9) D R HARRISON
GOLD MERITS R2 - BELMONT PARK 9 56.5 LAQDAR RAMOLY (8) JIM P TAYLOR
GOLD POWER R3 - SEOUL 4 54.0 KIM HYO JUNG (4) PARK JAE WOO
GOLD SKY EXPRESS R6 - SELANGOR 9 54.5 J DANIEL (3) LIM WOEI CHET
GOLD SPIKE R5 - SEOUL 7 54.0 SONG JAE CHUL (7) SONG MOON GIL
GOLDEN BEACH R9 - COMPIEGNE 1 59.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (2) GIANLUCA BIETOLINI
GOLDEN CHANCES R2 - NEWCASTLE 6 57.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (4) MATTHEW SMITH
GOLDEN CRAFTSMAN R3 - SELANGOR 6 52.5 H S GILL (7) HY CHENG
GOLDEN EIGHTY R7 - GOLD COAST 7 58.5 CHRIS WHITELEY (4) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
GOLDEN FLAME R5 - NEWCASTLE 14 56.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (12) M JOHNSTON
GOLDEN HUE R8 - TAURANGA 1 60.0 RAHUL BEEMUD (3) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
GOLDEN MISSION R1 - SHA TIN 13 55.5 M CHADWICK (7) C W CHANG
GOLDEN SPECTRUM R5 - SHA TIN 15 57.5 (0) A S CRUZ
GOLDEN WARRIOR R1 - LINGFIELD 3 59.0 MORGAN COLE (5) MARCO BOTTI
GOMANARU R3 - SEOUL 2 56.0 KIM TAE HUN (2) KOO JA HEUNG
GOOD AND PROPER R5 - CAULFIELD 14 58.0 JACOB OPPERMAN (12) M J ELLERTON
GOOD BEAUTY R3 - SHA TIN 10 54.5 JERRY CHAU (13) MANFRED MAN
GOOD DEAL R1 - SELANGOR 12 52.5 A SURIYA (4) TAN SOO BENG
GOOD LUCK FOX R6 - CHESTER 5 56.0 HARRY RUSSELL (6) P T MIDGLEY
GOOD LUCK FRIEND R9 - SHA TIN 4 58.0 LYLE HEWITSON (11) P F YIU
GOOD NEWS R6 - SHA TIN 3 59.0 MATTHEW POON (1) W Y SO
GOODANYA R5 - RICCARTON PARK 9 54.0 BRANDON MAY (1) P HARRIS
GOT FLIGHT R6 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 9 59.0 SEBASTIEN MARTINO (5) RAPHAEL MARCEL
GOT THE LOT R8 - GATTON 7 55.5 MONTANNA SAVVA (10) MICHAEL NOLAN
GOTTABE RED R4 - GUNDAGAI 7 57.0 RICHARD BENSLEY (8) NELL FOLEY
GOYA SENORA R3 - COMPIEGNE 4 58.5 GREGORY BENOIST (8) YANN BARBEROT
GRACIEDE R1 - GATTON 14 57.0 ALANNAH ALLEN (10) HAROLD NORMAN
GRAND HOST R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 11 57.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (9) MATTHEW SEYERS
GRAND POWER R6 - SEOUL 3 54.0 SONG JAE CHUL (3) KIM DONG KYUN
GRAND SHANGHAI R2 - GOLD COAST 8 54.0 COREY BAYLISS (5) LINDSAY GOUGH
GRANDSLAM R4 - CAULFIELD 1 58.0 JYE MCNEIL (6) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
GRAPHITE R5 - NEWCASTLE 16 55.5 RAY DAWSON (3) T KENT
GRATSIE R6 - NANANGO 3 56.5 NATHAN EVANS (4) HARRY RICHARDSON
GRAUPEL R7 - GATTON 6 57.0 MS J WORLEY (11) PADDY CUNNINGHAM
GREATNESS AWAITS R2 - CHESTER 9 55.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (5) M R CHANNON
GRECO R1 - ROEBOURNE 6 56.0 KRISTY BENNETT (6) MICHELLE BLANKE
GREEN JJANG R4 - SEOUL 7 56.0 LEE HYEON JONG (7) HONG DAE YOU
GREEN MAXIOS R6 - COMPIEGNE 12 58.0 SEBASTIEN MAILLOT (10) NICOLAS CLEMENT
GREEN SPARK R2 - SEOUL 9 53.0 LEE HYEOK (9) HONG DAE YOU
GREYWOLF R7 - ROEBOURNE 2 59.5 MS K CROSS (6) MICHELLE BLANKE
GREYWORM R9 - EAGLE FARM 7 54.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (8) NEVILLE BOYLE
GRINZINGER HULK R4 - NANANGO 6 58.0 BRENDAN NEWPORT (4) AMANDA PARK
GROOVER R8 - NEWCASTLE 2 58.5 WINONA COSTIN (2) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
GROOVIN' THE MOO R7 - GATTON 1 59.0 (7) BEAU GORMAN
GROVE FERRY R8 - RANDWICK 10 54.0 TIM CLARK (12) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
GUETARY R2 - GUNDAGAI 2 59.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (12) JOHN ROLFE
GUILTLESS R4 - GUNDAGAI 5 58.0 MICHAEL TRAVERS (2) DARRYL ROLFE
GUNMETAL GREY R6 - BELMONT PARK 9 55.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (4) R W PRICE
GYORYONGDEUKSU R9 - SEOUL 6 53.5 KIM TAE HUN (6) JI YONG CHEOL
GYPSY BIKER R6 - ALPHA 4 56.0 DAVID REWALD (7) D REWALD
HAATHER R4 - NEWCASTLE 7 56.0 MITCHELL BELL (9) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
HAIRY LOVER R5 - NANANGO 1 60.0 SHANNYN STEPHAN (6) PETER SEXTON
HAKUNA MATATA R5 - SELANGOR 7 57.0 A SURIYA (10) LIM BOON THONG
HAN DYNASTY R1 - GLADSTONE 1 62.5 TYLER LESLIGHT (5) BEVAN JOHNSON
HANDSOME REBEL R3 - SHA TIN 14 52.5 ALEX LAI (12) Y S TSUI
HANDSOME TWELVE R8 - SHA TIN 12 53.5 M CHADWICK (8) T P YUNG
HANG GLIDER R1 - BELMONT PARK 1 57.0 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (4) STEPHEN WOLFE
HANGANG YEOUL R1 - SEOUL 6 53.0 PARK HYUN WOO (6) KHAK YONG HYO
HANGRY R2 - ROMA 4 61.5 TODD BANKS (9) BEN WALDRON
HANKSTAR R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 11 54.0 LIZZIE ANNELLS (3) PETER NOLAN
HANNIBAL BARCA R5 - CURRAGH 4 58.0 S M CROSSE (6) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
HAPPY DAILY R6 - SHA TIN 2 60.5 JERRY CHAU (3) L HO
HAPPY DE REVE R5 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 4 69.5 ANTHONY RENARD (0) BERTRAND LEFEVRE
HAPPY EGO R3 - TAURANGA 8 54.0 CALLUM JONES (1) ANTONY FULLER
HAPPY EGO R6 - TAURANGA 16 54.0 (15) ANTONY FULLER
HAPPY FOREVER R2 - SHA TIN 5 58.5 R MAIA (10) MANFRED MAN
HAPPY LUCKY STAR R1 - SELANGOR 14 52.5 (14) RICHARD LINES
HAPPY POWER R3 - NEWCASTLE 5 59.5 DAVID PROBERT (4) ANDREW BALDING
HAPPY REMARK R4 - TAURANGA 15 56.0 (16) ANTONY FULLER
HAPPY REMARK R5 - TAURANGA 7 54.0 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (8) ANTONY FULLER
HAPPY TANGO R2 - SHA TIN 8 58.0 DEREK LEUNG (6) Y S TSUI
HARAMAIN R2 - ROMA 9 59.0 L J MILLER (5) COLIN STORCH
HARD ENOUGH R4 - GLADSTONE 1 61.0 CHERYL ROGERS (4) CHERYL ROGERS
HARD ENOUGH R5 - ALPHA 9 56.0 CHERYL ROGERS (1) CHERYL ROGERS
HARD RANSOM R2 - FANNIE BAY 5 56.5 MS S WISEMAN (1) NICOLE BRUGGEMANN
HARD TALK R8 - COMPIEGNE 10 56.0 TONY PICCONE (5) CONNY WHITFIELD
HARRY BROWN R6 - NEWCASTLE 2 59.0 LUKE MORRIS (1) DAVID SIMCOCK
HASEEFAH R6 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 1 62.0 GEORGE BASS (4) ALAN KING
HAVASHOUT R3 - NANANGO 5 59.0 GREGORY WALTERS (8) JAMES WANLESS
HAVEYOUMISSEDME R4 - NEWCASTLE 7 61.0 ANDREW MULLEN (14) IAIN JARDINE
HAWK R3 - ROEBOURNE 2 58.0 LISA STAPLES (9) CATHY GODDEN
HEADWALL R3 - NEWCASTLE 2 57.0 B SPRIGGS (11) MATTHEW SMITH
HEALING POWER R2 - LINGFIELD 6 60.0 ELLE-MAY CROOT (6) IVAN FURTADO
HEARTY WISH R2 - SHA TIN 13 52.5 LYLE HEWITSON (7) D WHYTE
HEAVENLY WATERS R4 - BELMONT PARK 3 58.5 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (5) ROY ROGERS
HEBRIDES R4 - CHESTER 4 57.0 FRANCIS NORTON (1) W J HAGGAS
HECTOR'S HERE R2 - DONCASTER 2 60.5 D SWIFT (2) IVAN FURTADO
HEDONIE R4 - GATTON 13 54.0 (10) ANGELA PLUMB
HEKNOWS R1 - KENILWORTH 2 60.0 J JACOBS (3) PIET STEYN
HELENE WISDOM STAR R8 - SHA TIN 9 55.5 LUKE FERRARIS (14) A S CRUZ
HER EMPIRE R6 - GOLD COAST 8 58.5 ANGELA JONES (4) TONY GOLLAN
HERE WITH ME R3 - ECHUCA 6 59.5 JETT STANLEY (10) CHARLES CASSAR
HERMAN HESSE R5 - CAULFIELD 2 61.5 JOSH RICHARDS (4) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
HERMANA ESTRELLA R1 - CURRAGH 7 55.0 J P SPENCER (5) T STACK
HE'S A PARKER R7 - BELMONT PARK 2 59.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (8) HECTOR MCLAREN
HE'S HEAVEN R2 - CAULFIELD 9 55.5 LUKE NOLEN (14) PETER MOODY
HE'S OUR BONNEVAL R9 - CAULFIELD 11 55.5 CRAIG NEWITT (9) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
HE'S VIRAL R9 - GATTON 9 54.0 MONTANNA SAVVA (7) G WRIGHT
HEY MAMA R3 - SEOUL 6 54.0 PARK BYEONG YUN (6) YU JAE GIL
HEY MICKEY R9 - RICCARTON PARK 4 58.5 M J TAYLOR (5) J F PARSONS
HEZASHOCKA R4 - CAULFIELD 8 54.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (7) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR
HI BABY R2 - SELANGOR 7 56.0 RONALD WOODWORTH (4) TIANG KIM CHOI
HI HARRY R5 - EAGLE FARM 19 55.0 (18) KRISTIE L CLARK-PEOPLES
HI HOH TONTO R7 - WINDSOR 4 56.0 AIDAN KEELEY (4) FRANK BISHOP
HI ZERO R2 - MT ISA 6 58.0 JASON BABAROVICH (1) TANYA PARRY
HICKOK R9 - CAULFIELD 15 54.0 MICHAEL DEE (7) TONY NOONAN
HIDDEN SOCKS R8 - SEOUL 4 56.0 LEE DONG HA (4) KANG SUNG O
HIGH DUDGEON R6 - KENILWORTH 7 59.0 CORNE ORFFER (5) GLEN KOTZEN
HIGH I CUE R2 - GATTON 6 58.5 JAKE MOLLOY (5) MARK CURRIE
HIGHLY AMBITIOUS R7 - NEWCASTLE 12 57.0 (13) KRIS LEES
HIJAUAN VALDOR R8 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 J DANIEL (10) MALCOLM PETER THWAITES
HIT SNOOZE R5 - EAGLE FARM 8 55.0 LUKE TARRANT (13) GEORGINA BOURKE
HIT THE MOON R6 - ECHUCA 9 57.5 HANNAH LE BLANC (17) LUKE OLIVER
HIT THE SHOT R7 - SHA TIN 7 57.0 ALEX BADEL (12) JOHN SIZE
HIT'EM HARD R4 - GUNDAGAI 6 58.0 CORIAH KEATINGS (4) DONNA SCOTT
HIYA MAITE R3 - DONCASTER 7 57.5 MR L EDMUNDS (3) ROY BOWRING
HO LA VOILA R7 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 6 68.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) GABRIEL LEENDERS
HOLD ALL TICKETS R6 - NANANGO 8 55.0 BRENDAN NEWPORT (7) AMANDA PARK
HOLDENHURST R2 - LINGFIELD 3 64.5 WILLIAM CARSON (1) W G M TURNER
HOLLOWAY GIRL R4 - DONCASTER 3 58.0 SHANE GRAY (7) K A RYAN
HOLY CHARIOT R5 - NANANGO 14 56.0 (16) AMANDA PARK
HONEY POT R7 - EAGLE FARM 11 55.0 RYAN MALONEY (14) TONY GOLLAN
HONORABLE SPIRIT R4 - EAGLE FARM 1 56.0 LUKE TARRANT (8) JOHN SMERDON
HOODOO YOU LOVE R1 - ECHUCA 13 59.5 J DUFFY (18) CRAIG WEEDING
HOOFS DON'T LIE R2 - CAULFIELD 10 55.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (4) BEN & JD HAYES
HOOTS TOOTS R5 - CHESTER 5 59.0 HARRISON SHAW (3) MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY
HOPE AS ALWAYS R4 - MT ISA 4 61.0 (4) TANYA PARRY
HOSTAGE OF WAR R8 - GATTON 1 64.5 LESLIE TILLEY (6) BRENTON ANDREW
HOT CHOCOLATE R2 - ALPHA 14 56.0 (11) CHARLIE PROW
HOT 'N' SASSY R1 - ECHUCA 16 57.5 JARROD LORENSINI (7) DECLAN MAHER
HOT SHOCKOLATE R8 - TAURANGA 10 56.5 TEGAN NEWMAN (11) BRYCE REVELL
HOT TEAM R2 - CHESTER 8 56.0 G LEE (8) P MORRIS
HOW EXCITING R6 - NEWCASTLE 4 56.5 PAUL HANAGAN (6) MRS A DUFFIELD
HOWGOODISVEGAS R1 - RANDWICK 17 54.0 (15) COLBEY HILL
HOWL R5 - SELANGOR 10 55.5 M EKDIHAR (6) SY LIM
HOWLOWCANYOUGO R6 - GUNDAGAI 2 61.0 MOLLY BOURKE (8) ANDREW BOURKE
HUESCA R4 - RANDWICK 2 59.5 TIM CLARK (11) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
HUGOWEGO R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 57.0 MS C JONES (2) NATASHA STORR
HULK R9 - RANDWICK 7 58.0 JOSH PARR (4) CHRIS WALLER
HUNTER VILLAIN R7 - RICCARTON PARK 2 59.5 M J TAYLOR (4) ANDREW CARSTON
HUNTLEY LADY R2 - MORPHETTVILLE 11 55.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (10) DAVID JOLLY
HUNTLY CASTLE R9 - CAULFIELD 5 58.0 LUKE NOLEN (13) BEN & JD HAYES
HUSH NOW R2 - ROEBOURNE 3 56.5 LISA STAPLES (5) CATHY GODDEN
HWANGGEUM HAE R9 - SEOUL 2 52.0 LEE YONG HO (2) LIM BONG CHUN
HWASUBOON R4 - SEOUL 4 56.0 JANG CHU YOUL (4) JUNG HO IK
HYDROPLANE R7 - CHESTER 6 57.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (8) IAN WILLIAMS
HYPE WIRE R1 - ALPHA 5 57.5 (1) DARREL DOLGNER
HYPERCANE R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 13 55.0 JAKE TOEROEK (6) R & C JOLLY
HYPOCRITE R3 - ECHUCA 7 59.5 JASON MASKIELL (12) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
HYPOTENUS R1 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 3 57.0 AUGUSTIN MADAMET (1) CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS
HYSTERIQUE R6 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 5 59.0 CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS (6) JEROME MARION
I AM THE EMPIRE R4 - NEWCASTLE 2 60.0 JACKSON SEARLE (8) ANNABEL NEASHAM
I AM WINKLES R4 - GOLD COAST 13 54.0 (15) ALAN L JONES
I CALL JUNEE HOME R9 - RANDWICK 15 53.5 KATHY O'HARA (9) LUKE PEPPER
I HOPE YOU DANCE R6 - ROEBOURNE 8 56.5 LISA STAPLES (7) CATHY GODDEN
I IZ BRILLIANT R1 - GUNDAGAI 2 58.0 MS R FREEMAN-KEY (7) JACK VAN DUREN
IAN'S BOY R7 - ECHUCA 8 58.0 NICK SOUQUET (1) WAYNE NICHOLS
ICONIC STAR R3 - CAULFIELD 4 59.0 JAMIE MOTT (7) SHANE NICHOLS
ICONIQUE R2 - DONCASTER 5 59.0 LOUIS STEWARD (3) CHARLIE FELLOWES
IDEAL WARRIOR R9 - RICCARTON PARK 5 58.5 TERRY MOSELEY (1) BRETT INGLIS
IDEAS MAN R5 - FANNIE BAY 3 57.5 PAUL SHIERS (3) CHRIS NASH
IDES OF AUGUST R8 - CURRAGH 3 63.0 G F CARROLL (7) GER M LYONS
IF YOU DARE R2 - NEWCASTLE 5 60.5 J FANNING (7) M JOHNSTON
IFFIE SHOWS R8 - TAURANGA 2 59.0 MASAHIRO HASHIZUME (8) STEVEN COLE
IFFYCOULD R1 - TAURANGA 2 58.5 JASMINE FAWCETT (9) CLIFF GOSS
IFITHAPPENSAGAIN R2 - RICCARTON PARK 5 58.0 CHRIS CARMINE (3) Ashley Frye
IGBO R1 - NANANGO 7 57.5 SHANNYN STEPHAN (13) THOMAS MOLONEY
IGNITING R10 - SHA TIN 2 60.5 MATTHEW POON (9) K W LUI
IHU R5 - RICCARTON PARK 4 58.5 K WILLIAMS (4) LYN PRENDERGAST
ILHYANG DALMA R5 - SEOUL 8 52.0 CHO HAN BYEOL (8) CHO HYUN SOO
ILLECEBROUS R2 - MT ISA 4 58.5 (7) TANYA PARRY
I'M A DEXSTAR R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 56.5 DYLAN CABOCHE (12) BYRON COZAMANIS
I'M A TIGER R2 - RICCARTON PARK 12 56.0 K WILLIAMS (6) DANNY FRYE
I'M BELIEVABLE R2 - ROEBOURNE 5 56.0 PETA EDWARDS (3) MICHAEL BALL
I'M JACKO R1 - NANANGO 3 62.0 (9) GLEN PETERSEN
I'M STROLLING R2 - ALPHA 6 57.0 J MISSEN (2) GLENDA BELL
IMA ROCA BEE R7 - TAURANGA 13 55.5 SAM WEATHERLEY (12) KARYN MCQUADE
IMADGIC R4 - GLADSTONE 5 58.5 NATHAN DAY (10) CLINTON TAYLOR
IMAPARTYGIRL R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 12 55.0 PAUL GATT (6) G RICHARDS & D MOYLE
IMATRUESTAR R1 - RANDWICK 2 58.5 KODY NESTOR (13) GRANT JOBSON
IMITARI R2 - GATTON 16 54.0 (11) K J JONES
IMPRESSION SUNRISE R3 - GUNDAGAI 3 57.0 FIONA SANDKUHL (3) MITCHELL BEER
IMPROVISE R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 6 55.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (3) MICHAEL BELL
IMRAHOR R10 - RANDWICK 12 57.0 CHAD SCHOFIELD (18) ANNABEL NEASHAM
I'MTWENTYFOURSEVEN R4 - ROMA 3 60.5 ISABELLA RABJONES (2) KEVIN KEMP
IN A TWINKLING R4 - CAULFIELD 3 55.0 DECLAN BATES (11) SHANE JACKSON
IN FIORE R8 - GOLD COAST 7 58.0 M MCGUREN (16) SAMANTHA MCGUREN
IN HER HONOUR R5 - ECHUCA 10 57.0 HANNAH LE BLANC (4) SEAN MOTT
INA BLAST R2 - ECHUCA 7 56.0 TAHLIA HOPE (12) ROBBIE LAING
INCA WARRIOR R3 - TAURANGA 3 56.5 MASAHIRO HASHIZUME (10) STEVEN COLE
INCOME R4 - LINGFIELD 2 62.0 SHANE KELLY (1) R HUGHES
INDELIBLE SPIRIT R4 - ECHUCA 3 59.0 J DUFFY (11) BEN & JD HAYES
INDEPENDENT ROAD R4 - CAULFIELD 9 54.0 BLAIKE MCDOUGALL (10) BEN & JD HAYES
INDIFFERENCE R2 - RANDWICK 4 56.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (9) JAMES CUMMINGS
INDIGENOUS REALM R6 - SHA TIN 8 56.0 DEREK LEUNG (5) MANFRED MAN
INDIGO TIMES R7 - CHESTER 4 58.0 JORDAN WILLIAMS (6) B LLEWELLYN
INFANTE ALEXIA R6 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 8 59.0 DAMIEN BOCHE (14) NICOLAS PAYSAN
INFLATION R2 - BELMONT PARK 2 60.5 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (1) MITCHELL PATEMAN
INTEGRANT R5 - COMPIEGNE 6 57.0 CLEMENT LECOEUVRE (6) HENRI F. DEVIN
INTERSTATE R3 - BELMONT PARK 10 55.0 J AZZOPARDI (3) B W OWEN
INTIMATE TYCOON R3 - GATTON 11 55.0 CECILY EATON (5) MICHAEL FRAPPELL
INTREPID WINNER R7 - SHA TIN 5 57.5 R MAIA (3) TONY MILLARD
INTUITION R5 - NEWCASTLE 2 59.5 R HUTCHINGS (6) KURT GOLDMAN
INUNDATION R6 - CAULFIELD 7 54.0 JYE MCNEIL (11) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR
INVINSIBLE TEARS R6 - EAGLE FARM 2 56.5 ANTHONY ALLEN (2) GILLIAN HEINRICH
INVISIBLE R2 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 WW CHEAH (7) RICHARD LINES
IRISH ANGEL R3 - CAULFIELD 6 56.5 BRETT PREBBLE (5) CHRIS WALLER
IRISH ANGEL R9 - RANDWICK 8 57.5 CHAD SCHOFIELD (3) CHRIS WALLER
IRON FIST R3 - SELANGOR 11 52.0 M FIRDAUS (1) TIANG KIM CHOI
IRON KING R1 - SHA TIN 2 61.0 ZAC PURTON (4) C H YIP
IRSKA R5 - COMPIEGNE 9 55.5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (5) MARKUS NIGGE
ISCA R7 - COMPIEGNE 10 58.5 SEBASTIEN MAILLOT (10) NICOLAS CLEMENT
ISFAHAN R4 - SELANGOR 8 57.0 RONALD WOODWORTH (11) AB ABDULLAH
ISLAND BRAVE R5 - NEWCASTLE 6 55.0 B D L SAYETTE (11) MRS H MAIN
ISLAND TIDE R3 - NEWCASTLE 8 55.0 ANDREW ADKINS (7) DAVID ATKINS
ISLE OF SARK R8 - CURRAGH 4 60.0 J COEN (12) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ISPAHAN R3 - COMPIEGNE 8 57.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (14) FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD
IT'S MY TURN R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 10 55.5 BAREND VORSTER (10) DANNY O'BRIEN
IT'S PINS R7 - FANNIE BAY 8 57.0 WAYNE DAVIS (13) PHILIP COLE
IT'SARAYDAY R9 - BELMONT PARK 4 57.5 PATRICK CARBERY (4) SIMON A MILLER
IVASECRET R5 - DONCASTER 5 60.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (8) JOHN BUTLER
IZE FAIRDINKUM R4 - ECHUCA 4 59.0 R P DOWNEY (3) CATHERINE HUTCHINSON
JABALI RIDGE R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 58.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (5) MICHAEL HUGLIN
JACK BE LUCKY R1 - GATTON 4 59.0 (11) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
JACK THE TRUTH R6 - CHESTER 2 60.5 PAT COSGRAVE (3) GEORGE SCOTT
JACKED UP R6 - GATTON 1 58.0 JAKE MOLLOY (6) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
JACKFIRE DU LIN R8 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 7 67.0 MAXIME BONSERGENT (0) BERTRAND LEFEVRE
JACKPOT JOE R5 - ROEBOURNE 5 56.0 JESSICA GRAY (7) CATHY GODDEN
JACQUELINA R7 - WINDSOR 9 53.5 MISS MOLLY PRESLAND (9) P S MCENTEE
JAGUARY R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 2 59.0 JASON BENBOW (3) TRAVIS DOUDLE
JAMESATELLI R2 - GLADSTONE 2 58.5 REBECCA WILSON (4) GARY CLEM
JANGGUN BYEOL R5 - SEOUL 5 56.0 ANTONIO DAVIELSON (5) CHOI BONG JU
JANUARY MOON R9 - COMPIEGNE 5 58.0 SYLVAIN RUIS (9) CHRISTOPHE PLISSON
JARHEAD R5 - EAGLE FARM 11 55.0 EMMA BELL (9) RODNEY LITTLE
JARL R3 - SELANGOR 7 52.5 R NUQMAN (6) SY LIM
JASPEROID R2 - COMPIEGNE 5 57.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (3) ANDRE FABRE
JAVELINA R2 - MOREE 5 62.0 N PERRETT (3) GAVIN GROTH
JAZZ SAMBA R5 - CHESTER 10 56.5 MISS JOANNA MASON (4) MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY
JAZZEE UP R5 - MOREE 2 69.0 (4) GAVIN GROTH
JEAN BAPTISTE R7 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 1 62.0 CONNOR PLANAS (2) R G FELL
JEIFFEL TOUR R8 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 9 65.0 TEDDY VABOIS (0) SONIA DELAROCHE
JELT R4 - GUNDAGAI 1 63.0 FIONA SANDKUHL (3) CRAIG WEEDING
JENO R5 - NANANGO 7 58.5 CHRIS MEEHAN (2) PAT DUFF
JERAM GOLD R6 - SELANGOR 5 55.5 A SURIYA (2) V SIVAN
JERICHO MISSILE R9 - BELMONT PARK 8 56.0 PAUL HARVEY (2) D R HARRISON
JERRY ZANDA R7 - ALPHA 2 60.5 J MISSEN (2) BRENDAN RICHARDSON
JET JACKSON R1 - FANNIE BAY 6 58.5 MS S WISEMAN (3) MARK NYHAN
JETSKI R2 - EAGLE FARM 11 56.0 LUKE TARRANT (1) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
JEUNE ELVIS R5 - ECHUCA 13 56.5 JOHN KEATING (12) R G SYMONS
JEZOULENKO R1 - CAULFIELD 3 54.0 BILLY EGAN (2) M J ELLERTON
JIEPIES MELODY R1 - COMPIEGNE 7 54.0 SYLVAIN RUIS (5) CHRISTOPHE PLISSON
JIMMY THE BEAR R8 - CAULFIELD 1 59.0 TEODORE NUGENT (8) PATRICK PAYNE
JIMMY ZAC R7 - SELANGOR 8 56.0 R RUEVEN (5) S SIVA
JJARITHAN JAYU R1 - SEOUL 5 55.0 CHO HAN BYEOL (5) AN BYUNG KI
JO JO SUN R3 - NEWCASTLE 3 57.0 KACIE ADAMS (3) ANDREW MACDONALD
JOANIE'S GIRL R1 - WINDSOR 6 57.0 JONATHAN FISHER (2) B R JOHNSON
JOCHBERG R6 - ROMA 1 64.0 SARIAH CHAMPKIN (6) PAT RICHARDSON
JODELIN GAL R7 - TAURANGA 2 57.0 TEGAN NEWMAN (2) CARL HENDERSON
JOHN THE BAPTIST R4 - CHESTER 5 57.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (3) MICHAEL APPLEBY
JOHNNY ROCKER R7 - EAGLE FARM 2 57.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (11) BARRY LOCKWOOD
JOJO WAS A MAN R10 - RANDWICK 4 60.5 REECE JONES (5) JOHN P THOMPSON
JOJU R8 - SELANGOR 6 57.0 LEMOS DE SOUZA (12) RICHARD LINES
JOLI LOOK R8 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 1 68.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) GABRIEL LEENDERS
JOLY DE CIERGUES R8 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 10 65.0 DYLAN LECOMTE (0) JULIEN JOUIN
JORDAN BAKER R7 - COMPIEGNE 5 61.0 HUGO BOUTIN (9) MATHIEU BOUTIN
JOURNALISM R2 - RANDWICK 5 55.5 TIM CLARK (2) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
JOY TOO ALL R2 - EAGLE FARM 7 57.0 RYAN MALONEY (7) DAVID VANDYKE
JOY TOO ALL R9 - EAGLE FARM 16 54.0 MS RACHEL KING (9) DAVID VANDYKE
JOYFUL HEART R5 - SHA TIN 9 56.0 K TEETAN (1) F C LOR
JUAN DIVA R9 - EAGLE FARM 13 54.0 JASON COLLETT (15) R & W FREEDMAN
JUDICATOR R5 - GUNDAGAI 9 60.0 ZARA CASTELLAZ-FAICO (6) T R MARTIN
JUDICIAL R3 - NEWCASTLE 6 59.5 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (5) JULIE CAMACHO
JUGANDO R2 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 6 55.5 LEO ROUSSEL (7) EDOUARD MONFORT
JUMP THE GUN R5 - DONCASTER 7 57.0 MR L EDMUNDS (7) IAIN JARDINE
JUMRA R3 - LINGFIELD 2 58.0 ADAM J MCNAMARA (5) ARCHIE WATSON
JUNGLE COVE R7 - CURRAGH 12 57.5 SHANE FOLEY (20) MRS J HARRINGTON
JUNGLE FEVER R2 - GUNDAGAI 3 59.0 BRENDAN WARD (7) GEORGE DIMITROPOULOS
JUNGLELAND R4 - NANANGO 7 58.0 CHRIS TAYLOR (3) WILL LOUDON
JUST A TAD R6 - LINGFIELD 4 56.5 CIEREN FALLON (4) W J HAGGAS
JUST AN INKLING R1 - WINDSOR 4 57.5 LUKE CATTON (6) J R BOYLE
JUST DUIT R10 - SELANGOR 3 56.5 A SURIYA (1) V SIVAN
JUST FIELD R3 - RANDWICK 13 54.5 MS J TAYLOR (5) DAMIEN LANE
JUST JAKE R9 - CAULFIELD 14 54.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (14) HANNA POWELL
JUST RAFFERTY R3 - NANANGO 2 60.5 B MOFFAT (7) RON HEILBRONN
JUSTAWAY R5 - NANANGO 16 55.5 (8) GLENDA RICHARDSON
K N OLD QUEEN R4 - SEOUL 5 55.0 LEE DONG HA (5) PARK DAE HEUNG
KALA GHODA R11 - SELANGOR 2 59.0 I FIKRI (8) L MOY
KALINO R2 - RANDWICK 6 55.5 CHAD SCHOFIELD (6) CHRIS WALLER
KALKARNI ROYALE R3 - CAULFIELD 2 60.0 WILL PRICE (6) TOM DABERNIG
KALMAR R3 - ALPHA 2 61.0 MORGAN BUTLER (5) P W O'TOOLE
KAMITORI R7 - EAGLE FARM 14 55.0 JASON COLLETT (13) KRIS LEES
KANIMBLA LADY R6 - ROEBOURNE 9 56.0 JESSICA GRAY (3) AARON PATEMAN
KAPALKA R4 - RICCARTON PARK 6 57.5 TERRY MOSELEY (13) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
KAPPY CINO R5 - EAGLE FARM 10 55.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (6) JACKIE CROMPTON
KAPSET R5 - MT ISA 4 60.0 DENICIOUS SMITH (2) STEVEN ROYES
KAPTAIN KAOS R8 - BELMONT PARK 6 59.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (8) MICHAEL GRANTHAM
KARAOKE KING R8 - NEWCASTLE 5 57.0 B SPRIGGS (12) MATTHEW SMITH
KARBORS R4 - GLADSTONE 6 58.5 TYLER LESLIGHT (1) BEVAN JOHNSON
KARENO R3 - ALPHA 6 59.0 CHRISTOPHER MC IVER (7) GLENDA BELL
KARKIYNA R2 - CURRAGH 11 53.5 DANIEL SHEEHY (2) J P MURTAGH
KASI FARASI R4 - SHA TIN 7 57.5 HARRY BENTLEY (4) C H YIP
KATYUSHA R1 - DONCASTER 6 58.5 LOUIS STEWARD (6) CHARLIE FELLOWES
KAYSERI R2 - MORPHETTVILLE 3 60.5 BEN PRICE (3) PAULA TRENWITH
KEATS R5 - CAULFIELD 11 58.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (18) MICHAEL MORONEY
KEDLESTON R5 - EAGLE FARM 7 55.0 TOMMY BERRY (21) TODD AUSTIN
KEEN DRAGON R1 - SELANGOR 4 57.0 S RUZAINI (1) FELIX COETZEE
KEEP RIGHT ON R2 - LINGFIELD 5 63.5 HAYLEY TURNER (4) RICHARD HANNON JR
KEEP THE COIN R2 - ECHUCA 2 58.0 NICK SOUQUET (3) GERALD EGAN
KEEPMOVING FORWARD R3 - GATTON 1 61.5 STEPHANIE LACY (3) MICHAEL NOLAN
KEEPZ OCCURRING R1 - TAURANGA 5 58.5 BRIDGET GRYLLS (7) VANESSA HILLIS
KEIRETSU R4 - MT ISA 10 58.0 JAMES BAKER (7) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
KEMARI R4 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 1 58.0 JAMES DOYLE (1) C APPLEBY
KEMERTON R5 - CHESTER 6 57.5 BENJAMIN SANDERSON (9) IAN WILLIAMS
KENG MAK MAK R4 - SELANGOR 5 57.5 J DANIEL (3) MOHAMED SUKRI BIN MOHAMED MOKRIM
KENNY BOY R1 - EAGLE FARM 11 52.5 MARK DU PLESSIS (9) RYAN TYRELL
KENTUCKY RULER R7 - FANNIE BAY 4 58.5 ADAM NICHOLS (5) NICOLE BRUGGEMANN
KENYAN WONDER R2 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 61.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (2) RYAN BALFOUR
KHALEEJ R1 - GUNDAGAI 3 56.5 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (6) JOHN ROLFE
KHAN HUNTER R4 - TAURANGA 5 58.5 SAM WEATHERLEY (12) SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY
KHAN'S TREASURE R4 - ECHUCA 10 56.5 SIMON MILLER (7) BARRY GOODWIN
KHARSHUF R1 - WINDSOR 2 61.0 GINA MANGAN (7) JEAN-RENE AUVRAY
KHUMBU R4 - NEWCASTLE 9 55.0 ZAC LLOYD (2) JOHN STEINMETZ
KID MAC R4 - LAURA-QLD 4 56.5 RACHEL SHRED (2) JENNY BALL
KIKU R8 - EAGLE FARM 5 57.0 TOMMY BERRY (10) CHRIS WALLER
KIM WEXLER R4 - LINGFIELD 5 59.5 CIEREN FALLON (6) DAVID LOUGHNANE
KIMNKATE R3 - LINGFIELD 3 58.0 FINLEY MARSH (6) R HUGHES
KIND REVIEW R2 - NEWCASTLE 8 59.5 TOM EAVES (9) T D EASTERBY
KINDA COOL R10 - SHA TIN 10 56.0 C Y HO (6) A S CRUZ
KING BART R3 - GATTON 13 54.0 (13) GEORGE OSBORNE
KING CONI R4 - ALPHA 4 59.0 ANNA BAKOS (3) RAYMOND FRAZER
KING COUGAR R5 - RICCARTON PARK 5 58.0 M J TAYLOR (9) STEVE TYLER
KING LANDON R1 - MT ISA 6 56.0 JEFFREY FELIX (7) KERRY KROGH
KING OF HEARTS R2 - RANDWICK 10 52.0 KATHY O'HARA (8) CRAIG CARMODY
KING OF PLANETS R7 - ROEBOURNE 4 57.5 CASSEY MARTINAN (7) A M KING
KING OF SPARTA R9 - EAGLE FARM 8 54.0 TOMMY BERRY (5) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
KING OF THE COURT R4 - SHA TIN 13 55.0 C Y HO (9) W Y SO
KING OF TONGA R6 - CHESTER 6 56.5 HARRISON SHAW (5) DAVID M CARROLL
KING OF UNICORNS R1 - NEWCASTLE 5 57.5 BILLY GARRITTY (7) MICKY HAMMOND
KING SIMBA R6 - SEOUL 4 55.5 LEE DONG HA (4) KANG SUNG O
KING'S CAPITAL R7 - SHA TIN 3 59.0 BLAKE SHINN (7) DAVID A HAYES
KING'S CONTRACT R1 - GATTON 5 59.0 (5) BEN HULL
KING'S CONTRACT R7 - GOLD COAST 11 58.5 MS T HARRISON (1) BEN HULL
KINGS EYE R3 - SEOUL 5 56.0 CHOI BUM HYUN (5) HONG DAE YOU
KINGSHEIR R10 - RANDWICK 1 64.0 PATRICK SCORSE (17) KIM WAUGH
KINGSON R2 - MORPHETTVILLE 6 58.0 LIZZIE ANNELLS (6) BYRON J COZAMANIS
KINGSTAR AMBER R3 - GATTON 2 60.5 LILLI BARR (4) BRENTON ANDREW
KINTANA BLUE R6 - COMPIEGNE 5 58.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (5) EDOUARD MONFORT
KIPEH R11 - SELANGOR 9 52.0 H S GILL (3) V SIVAN
KIRKHAM STAR R4 - NEWCASTLE 3 58.5 S GUYMER (6) DAVID PFIEFFER
KISSINGER R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 9 56.5 JARROD FRY (13) LINDSEY SMITH
KITTY CAT CHAT R5 - KENILWORTH 1 61.5 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (6) BRETT CRAWFORD
KITTY KARINE R4 - GUNDAGAI 10 55.0 MS R FREEMAN-KEY (1) JACK VAN DUREN
KITTY POWER R9 - RICCARTON PARK 12 54.5 BRANDON MAY (8) K & A TYLER
KITTYBREWSTER R6 - DONCASTER 8 56.5 FAYE MCMANOMAN (2) SUZZANNE FRANCE
KNIGHTSTOWN R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 57.5 TODD PANNELL (12) G RICHARDS & D MOYLE
KNOWITALL JACK R4 - GATTON 8 57.0 (9) MATT KROPP
KOA R2 - FANNIE BAY 9 55.0 MARGARET COLLETT (2) PETER STENNETT
KOALABULL R7 - ECHUCA 12 54.0 (13) C J DAVIS
KONG R2 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 57.0 JASON HOLDER (9) RYAN BALFOUR
KOOLED R6 - CAULFIELD 2 54.5 DECLAN BATES (2) BEN BRISBOURNE
KOTA FLYER R2 - NANANGO 3 60.5 CHRIS TAYLOR (9) LEONARD MAWN
KRISPY KEV R1 - GLADSTONE 4 58.0 ADAM SEWELL (7) LEE KIERNAN
KUKINTA R1 - ALPHA 6 57.5 PIETRO ROMEO (4) MARK JOHNSTONE
KWAEHYANG R1 - SEOUL 2 55.0 CHOI BUM HYUN (2) PARK JAE WOO
LA BELLE LA BELLE R1 - NANANGO 13 55.0 (10) GLENDA RICHARDSON
LA BELLE LA BELLE R3 - NANANGO 10 55.0 HANNAH RICHARDSON (3) GLENDA RICHARDSON
LA CHEVALEE R7 - RANDWICK 10 56.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (1) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
LA COFRADIA R9 - RICCARTON PARK 8 57.0 KOZZI ASANO (10) ANDREW CARSTON
LA ROMANEE R6 - TAURANGA 5 57.5 JADE GOODWIN (8) D & M MILLER & STEVENS
LADY CONAVARO R2 - GLADSTONE 6 56.0 TAHLIA FENLON (1) ANGELA STEPHENS
LADY CORA R4 - RICCARTON PARK 10 56.0 COURTNEY BARNES (8) L W ROBINSON
LADY DE WINTER R6 - TAURANGA 12 54.5 MASAHIRO HASHIZUME (9) D JEFFCOAT
LADY DEANNE R5 - GATTON 6 55.0 MICHAEL MURPHY (3) RONALD CAMERON
LADY HOLLYWOOD R3 - LINGFIELD 4 58.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (3) ALICE HAYNES
LADY LABELLE R6 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 4 54.5 WILLIAM BUICK (2) ANDREW BALDING
LADY MANTAGNA R7 - GATTON 12 54.0 NATHAN THOMAS (12) PAT DUFF
LADY MISTICO R2 - KENILWORTH 6 60.0 GRANT BEHR (2) H/M CRAWFORD/RIX
LADY PATRICIA R1 - RANDWICK 12 56.0 (20) PAUL MESSARA
LADY RAEBURN R7 - DONCASTER 2 60.0 SHANE GRAY (3) K A RYAN
LADY SOLLY R3 - CAULFIELD 3 60.0 LAURA LAFFERTY (12) ADAM CHAMBERS
LADY TUCAN R7 - FANNIE BAY 9 56.5 PAUL DENTON (4) HEATHER LEHMANN
LAELAPS R8 - CURRAGH 6 62.5 SHANE FOLEY (1) MRS J HARRINGTON
LAFFALONG R5 - CAULFIELD 16 56.0 MICHAEL DEE (9) NIGEL BLACKISTON
LAKE ELOISE R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 4 58.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (4) C HILLS
LAKE'S FOLLY R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 6 57.0 ANGUS CHUNG (2) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
LAMOREE R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 13 54.0 PAUL GATT (8) R & C JOLLY
LANCASTER BOMBER R3 - RANDWICK 2 60.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (17) RICHARD LITT
LANDGRAVE R4 - ECHUCA 1 60.0 JETT STANLEY (13) EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE
LANEQASH R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 3 60.5 JIM CROWLEY (7) ROGER VARIAN
LAS DES BOIS