Search

Cranbourne Results (Race 8)

Wednesday, 22nd June 2022

8
16:30
(local)

Thank You Tab (Bm64)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64
AUD $35,000
2080m TURF HEAVY
8
16:30
(local)
AUD $35,000
2080m HEAVY

Thank You Tab (Bm64)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64

Sectional Times of CRANBOURNE - Wednesday, 22nd June 2022

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R2 2nd GMORK
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:17.54 1:17.54
11th 40th
1:03.32 1:03.32
11th 36th
0:49.54 0:49.54
11th 10th
0:36.86 0:36.86
9th 4th
0:24.64 0:24.64
9th 6th
0:12.16 0:12.16
9th 1st
R6 3rd LA CARESSE
T : MATT LAURIE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:00.44 1:00.44
4th 2nd
0:48.82 0:48.82
5th 1st
0:36.72 0:36.72
5th 1st
0:24.56 0:24.56
5th 1st
0:12.30 0:12.30
4th 2nd
R6 4th ELTEECEE
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : JYE MCNEIL
1:00.46 1:00.46
6th 3rd
0:48.88 0:48.88
6th 2nd
0:36.80 0:36.80
6th 2nd
0:24.58 0:24.58
6th 3rd
0:12.34 0:12.34
6th 3rd
R5 3rd RYAN'S GIRL
T : ROSS PECORA J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:13.48 1:13.48
7th 2nd
1:01.14 1:01.14
8th 8th
0:49.18 0:49.18
7th 6th
0:36.86 0:36.86
7th 3rd
0:24.58 0:24.58
6th 2nd
0:12.38 0:12.38
5th 4th
R5 1st MISS GOBCAIN
T : MARK WEBB J : BEAU MERTENS
1:13.46 1:13.46
5th 1st
1:01.22 1:01.22
5th 9th
0:49.18 0:49.18
5th 7th
0:36.88 0:36.88
5th 6th
0:24.62 0:24.62
3rd 4th
0:12.42 0:12.42
2nd 5th
R2 1st BISHOP
T : MS N M BURKE J : MICHAEL DEE
1:17.64 1:17.64
10th 42nd
1:03.46 1:03.46
10th 40th
0:49.74 0:49.74
8th 12th
0:36.98 0:36.98
7th 9th
0:24.84 0:24.84
7th 8th
0:12.44 0:12.44
7th 6th
R4 1st IDON'TGETIT
T : PETER CHOW J : JARROD FRY
1:15.16 1:15.16
7th 19th
1:02.68 1:02.68
7th 23rd
0:49.90 0:49.90
6th 18th
0:36.98 0:36.98
6th 8th
0:24.92 0:24.92
6th 11th
0:12.50 0:12.50
3rd 7th
R6 2nd BEAUTROOPER
T : GREG EURELL J : ETHAN BROWN
1:00.48 1:00.48
2nd 4th
0:49.00 0:49.00
2nd 3rd
0:36.86 0:36.86
2nd 5th
0:24.64 0:24.64
2nd 5th
0:12.56 0:12.56
2nd 8th
R5 5th THE GREAT BRATSKI
T : CHRISTINE SEXTON J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:14.04 1:14.04
3rd 6th
1:01.78 1:01.78
3rd 16th
0:49.76 0:49.76
3rd 14th
0:37.34 0:37.34
4th 17th
0:24.88 0:24.88
5th 10th
0:12.56 0:12.56
7th 9th
R5 4th FOR REAL LIFE
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : R P DOWNEY
1:13.68 1:13.68
8th 3rd
1:01.40 1:01.40
7th 10th
0:49.34 0:49.34
8th 8th
0:37.04 0:37.04
8th 10th
0:24.66 0:24.66
8th 7th
0:12.58 0:12.58
6th 10th
R5 2nd WINTILLY
T : CHRIS HYLAND J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:13.82 1:13.82
2nd 4th
1:01.66 1:01.66
2nd 15th
0:49.66 0:49.66
2nd 11th
0:37.26 0:37.26
2nd 13th
0:24.94 0:24.94
2nd 12th
0:12.66 0:12.66
1st 11th
R4 3rd AUDREY GIRL
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : ETHAN BROWN
1:15.50 1:15.50
6th 23rd
1:02.92 1:02.92
5th 26th
0:50.06 0:50.06
5th 19th
0:37.14 0:37.14
5th 12th
0:25.08 0:25.08
5th 15th
0:12.66 0:12.66
2nd 12th
R4 2nd TEMPEST CHARM
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:15.50 1:15.50
4th 24th
1:03.06 1:03.06
4th 31st
0:50.24 0:50.24
4th 22nd
0:37.32 0:37.32
4th 16th
0:25.26 0:25.26
3rd 20th
0:12.68 0:12.68
1st 13th
R8 3rd SHADOW HAWK
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:16.98 1:16.98
10th 32nd
1:03.50 1:03.50
10th 41st
0:50.36 0:50.36
10th 24th
0:38.06 0:38.06
10th 27th
0:25.64 0:25.64
10th 26th
0:12.70 0:12.70
6th 14th
R4 4th DUHLATA
T : ADAM CHAMBERS J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:15.68 1:15.68
8th 27th
1:03.14 1:03.14
8th 32nd
0:50.22 0:50.22
8th 21st
0:37.30 0:37.30
8th 14th
0:25.22 0:25.22
8th 19th
0:12.78 0:12.78
7th 15th
R1 1st FIELD OF PRAISE
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:00.76 1:00.76
7th 6th
0:49.46 0:49.46
7th 9th
0:37.54 0:37.54
8th 19th
0:25.18 0:25.18
8th 18th
0:12.78 0:12.78
5th 16th
R2 3rd CALMSIR
T : SHEA EDEN J : BILLY EGAN
1:18.34 1:18.34
6th 47th
1:04.12 1:04.12
6th 49th
0:50.18 0:50.18
7th 20th
0:37.32 0:37.32
6th 15th
0:25.14 0:25.14
8th 16th
0:12.78 0:12.78
6th 17th
R5 6th IMPRESSIVE LASS
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:14.06 1:14.06
4th 7th
1:01.80 1:01.80
4th 17th
0:49.76 0:49.76
4th 13th
0:37.40 0:37.40
3rd 18th
0:25.04 0:25.04
4th 14th
0:12.80 0:12.80
3rd 18th
R2 8th KINTSUGI BELLE
T : HENRY DWYER J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:18.72 1:18.72
9th 51st
1:04.56 1:04.56
9th 56th
0:50.64 0:50.64
10th 30th
0:38.28 0:38.28
5th 33rd
0:25.28 0:25.28
10th 21st
0:12.80 0:12.80
10th 19th
R8 5th SHE ZED SO
T : MICHAEL KRIKAS J : ALANA KELLY
1:17.10 1:17.10
11th 35th
1:03.70 1:03.70
11th 43rd
0:50.52 0:50.52
11th 28th
0:38.16 0:38.16
11th 29th
0:25.86 0:25.86
11th 28th
0:12.80 0:12.80
8th 20th
R6 1st DELIGHTFUL JOURNEY
T : CHRISTINE SEXTON J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:00.40 1:00.40
1st 1st
0:49.04 0:49.04
1st 4th
0:36.98 0:36.98
1st 7th
0:24.86 0:24.86
1st 9th
0:12.82 0:12.82
1st 21st
R7 9th ROMANIA
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:15.56 1:15.56
5th 26th
1:03.74 1:03.74
7th 44th
0:51.48 0:51.48
10th 53rd
0:38.82 0:38.82
12th 47th
0:26.06 0:26.06
13th 34th
0:12.84 0:12.84
12th 22nd
R6 5th REALEZA
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : BILLY EGAN
1:00.58 1:00.58
5th 5th
0:49.10 0:49.10
4th 5th
0:37.10 0:37.10
3rd 11th
0:24.98 0:24.98
3rd 13th
0:12.86 0:12.86
3rd 23rd
R7 1st COPPERFIELD
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:13.98 1:13.98
9th 5th
1:02.34 1:02.34
9th 22nd
0:50.38 0:50.38
7th 26th
0:37.96 0:37.96
7th 26th
0:25.54 0:25.54
6th 23rd
0:12.86 0:12.86
3rd 24th
R1 4th HARPER RAE
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:00.86 1:00.86
9th 7th
0:49.82 0:49.82
8th 15th
0:37.94 0:37.94
7th 25th
0:25.58 0:25.58
7th 24th
0:12.98 0:12.98
7th 25th
R5 7th ARRIVA DIVA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MATT CHADWICK
1:14.30 1:14.30
6th 9th
1:01.96 1:01.96
6th 19th
0:49.90 0:49.90
6th 17th
0:37.58 0:37.58
6th 21st
0:25.16 0:25.16
7th 17th
0:12.98 0:12.98
8th 26th
R8 4th ARAGON
T : TONY NOONAN J : J NOONAN
1:17.26 1:17.26
9th 36th
1:03.82 1:03.82
9th 45th
0:50.72 0:50.72
9th 33rd
0:38.50 0:38.50
7th 37th
0:26.24 0:26.24
4th 41st
0:13.02 0:13.02
4th 27th
R8 6th CAMELOT STAR
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : BEAU MERTENS
1:17.88 1:17.88
5th 43rd
1:04.36 1:04.36
5th 51st
0:51.16 0:51.16
6th 42nd
0:38.82 0:38.82
6th 46th
0:26.24 0:26.24
8th 42nd
0:13.08 0:13.08
5th 28th
R8 1st WISAKA
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:17.40 1:17.40
6th 38th
1:03.86 1:03.86
6th 47th
0:50.80 0:50.80
5th 35th
0:38.56 0:38.56
5th 38th
0:26.22 0:26.22
3rd 40th
0:13.10 0:13.10
2nd 29th
R7 3rd CYCLONE TIM
T : MICHAEL TROTTER J : J NOONAN
1:14.96 1:14.96
6th 16th
1:03.24 1:03.24
6th 35th
0:51.40 0:51.40
5th 49th
0:38.84 0:38.84
6th 48th
0:26.16 0:26.16
8th 39th
0:13.16 0:13.16
7th 30th
R2 4th TYLDEN
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:18.92 1:18.92
4th 53rd
1:04.68 1:04.68
4th 59th
0:50.70 0:50.70
4th 32nd
0:37.90 0:37.90
3rd 24th
0:25.68 0:25.68
4th 27th
0:13.18 0:13.18
4th 31st
R6 6th QUEEN OF SASS
T : M J ELLERTON J : JACOB OPPERMAN
1:01.44 1:01.44
3rd 11th
0:49.84 0:49.84
3rd 16th
0:37.70 0:37.70
4th 23rd
0:25.52 0:25.52
4th 22nd
0:13.22 0:13.22
5th 32nd
R7 5th ROYAL VOLLEY
T : J W PRICE J : JACK HILL
1:14.76 1:14.76
12th 12th
1:03.00 1:03.00
11th 28th
0:51.16 0:51.16
12th 43rd
0:38.90 0:38.90
10th 51st
0:26.26 0:26.26
10th 43rd
0:13.22 0:13.22
10th 33rd
R8 2nd THEMOONLITEGAMBLER
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT
1:18.04 1:18.04
1st 46th
1:05.04 1:05.04
1st 62nd
0:52.02 0:52.02
1st 61st
0:39.26 0:39.26
1st 57th
0:26.66 0:26.66
1st 55th
0:13.24 0:13.24
1st 34th
R7 2nd SACRED COMMAND
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JYE MCNEIL
1:14.28 1:14.28
8th 8th
1:02.82 1:02.82
5th 25th
0:50.86 0:50.86
6th 37th
0:38.46 0:38.46
5th 36th
0:26.08 0:26.08
2nd 35th
0:13.24 0:13.24
1st 35th
R3 1st WAITAPU
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : ETHAN BROWN
1:14.70 1:14.70
9th 10th
1:03.00 1:03.00
9th 29th
0:51.12 0:51.12
8th 41st
0:38.82 0:38.82
7th 45th
0:26.14 0:26.14
8th 37th
0:13.30 0:13.30
3rd 36th
R1 3rd CORNER OFF
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES
1:01.56 1:01.56
3rd 13th
0:50.32 0:50.32
3rd 23rd
0:38.24 0:38.24
3rd 30th
0:25.92 0:25.92
3rd 30th
0:13.32 0:13.32
2nd 37th
R8 7th ELVEENA
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:17.92 1:17.92
8th 44th
1:04.46 1:04.46
8th 54th
0:51.36 0:51.36
8th 48th
0:38.98 0:38.98
9th 52nd
0:26.66 0:26.66
7th 56th
0:13.32 0:13.32
7th 38th
R2 7th CHAICHNA
T : MARTIN GRAY J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
1:18.72 1:18.72
8th 50th
1:04.56 1:04.56
7th 57th
0:50.84 0:50.84
5th 36th
0:37.56 0:37.56
10th 20th
0:25.92 0:25.92
3rd 31st
0:13.34 0:13.34
5th 39th
R4 6th FROST YOURSELF
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : ALANA KELLY
1:16.80 1:16.80
5th 31st
1:04.16 1:04.16
6th 50th
0:51.22 0:51.22
7th 46th
0:38.28 0:38.28
7th 32nd
0:26.16 0:26.16
7th 38th
0:13.38 0:13.38
8th 40th
R3 5th AUSPIRIT
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DANIEL MOOR
1:15.08 1:15.08
11th 17th
1:03.38 1:03.38
11th 38th
0:51.44 0:51.44
10th 52nd
0:39.10 0:39.10
10th 54th
0:26.56 0:26.56
9th 52nd
0:13.38 0:13.38
6th 41st
R2 6th DONALD WHO
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:18.96 1:18.96
5th 54th
1:04.64 1:04.64
5th 58th
0:50.68 0:50.68
6th 31st
0:37.70 0:37.70
8th 22nd
0:25.60 0:25.60
6th 25th
0:13.38 0:13.38
3rd 42nd
R1 2nd TANTO
T : M J ELLERTON J : DANIEL MOOR
1:01.58 1:01.58
1st 14th
0:50.38 0:50.38
2nd 25th
0:38.26 0:38.26
2nd 31st
0:25.92 0:25.92
2nd 32nd
0:13.38 0:13.38
1st 43rd
R3 3rd PEAK ROAD
T : A & J WILLIAMS J : MICHAEL DEE
1:14.94 1:14.94
7th 14th
1:03.18 1:03.18
8th 34th
0:51.22 0:51.22
9th 45th
0:38.90 0:38.90
8th 50th
0:26.42 0:26.42
4th 47th
0:13.42 0:13.42
4th 44th
R2 5th FOR ARI
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : ETHAN BROWN
1:19.48 1:19.48
1st 56th
1:05.12 1:05.12
1st 63rd
0:51.18 0:51.18
1st 44th
0:38.16 0:38.16
1st 28th
0:25.90 0:25.90
2nd 29th
0:13.44 0:13.44
1st 45th
R2 9th LONGIFT
T : BRUCE & JEAN PURCELL J : DECLAN BATES
1:19.66 1:19.66
3rd 57th
1:05.30 1:05.30
3rd 65th
0:51.34 0:51.34
3rd 47th
0:38.38 0:38.38
3rd 34th
0:26.12 0:26.12
5th 36th
0:13.48 0:13.48
8th 46th
R1 5th IMPEL
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : BILLY EGAN
1:01.56 1:01.56
6th 12th
0:50.44 0:50.44
5th 27th
0:38.38 0:38.38
4th 35th
0:26.04 0:26.04
4th 33rd
0:13.48 0:13.48
3rd 47th
R7 10th RAJPIPLA
T : BRIAN MCGRATH J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:15.24 1:15.24
10th 22nd
1:03.40 1:03.40
10th 39th
0:51.62 0:51.62
9th 55th
0:39.40 0:39.40
8th 60th
0:26.64 0:26.64
9th 54th
0:13.54 0:13.54
11th 48th
R3 2nd NERRINA LOLITA
T : K & K KEYS J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:14.88 1:14.88
6th 13th
1:03.34 1:03.34
4th 37th
0:51.44 0:51.44
4th 51st
0:39.10 0:39.10
3rd 53rd
0:26.64 0:26.64
2nd 53rd
0:13.60 0:13.60
1st 49th
R1 7th LI'L WONDER
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : JYE MCNEIL
1:02.26 1:02.26
4th 21st
0:51.00 0:51.00
4th 39th
0:38.86 0:38.86
5th 49th
0:26.42 0:26.42
6th 48th
0:13.64 0:13.64
8th 50th
R1 8th LOVEKNOT
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:01.94 1:01.94
8th 18th
0:50.54 0:50.54
9th 29th
0:38.58 0:38.58
9th 39th
0:26.42 0:26.42
9th 46th
0:13.64 0:13.64
9th 51st
R7 7th PEPPINO
T : DAMIEN WALKLEY J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
1:14.74 1:14.74
13th 11th
1:02.70 1:02.70
13th 24th
0:50.88 0:50.88
13th 38th
0:38.70 0:38.70
13th 43rd
0:26.26 0:26.26
11th 44th
0:13.66 0:13.66
8th 52nd
R4 5th MANHATTAN FORCE
T : DOUG HARRISON J : BEAU MERTENS
1:16.98 1:16.98
3rd 33rd
1:04.44 1:04.44
3rd 53rd
0:51.62 0:51.62
3rd 56th
0:38.68 0:38.68
3rd 42nd
0:26.50 0:26.50
4th 51st
0:13.68 0:13.68
5th 53rd
R3 4th ROTOKURA
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : LACHLAN KING
1:15.16 1:15.16
8th 18th
1:03.64 1:03.64
7th 42nd
0:51.68 0:51.68
7th 57th
0:39.28 0:39.28
6th 58th
0:26.86 0:26.86
3rd 60th
0:13.70 0:13.70
5th 54th
R5 8th TSUSHIMA
T : CARLY COOK J : JAMIE MOTT
1:15.22 1:15.22
1st 21st
1:03.06 1:03.06
1st 30th
0:51.10 0:51.10
1st 40th
0:38.66 0:38.66
1st 41st
0:26.30 0:26.30
1st 45th
0:13.76 0:13.76
4th 55th
R7 4th LETZXCEL
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DANIEL MOOR
1:15.20 1:15.20
3rd 20th
1:03.86 1:03.86
1st 48th
0:51.94 0:51.94
1st 60th
0:39.42 0:39.42
1st 61st
0:26.74 0:26.74
1st 58th
0:13.76 0:13.76
2nd 56th
R1 6th SMILE AND WAVE
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : ZAC SPAIN
1:02.06 1:02.06
5th 20th
0:50.78 0:50.78
6th 34th
0:38.74 0:38.74
6th 44th
0:26.44 0:26.44
5th 49th
0:13.78 0:13.78
6th 57th
R7 8th FRAG
T : SHEA EDEN J : BILLY EGAN
1:14.96 1:14.96
11th 15th
1:03.16 1:03.16
12th 33rd
0:51.42 0:51.42
11th 50th
0:39.22 0:39.22
9th 56th
0:26.72 0:26.72
7th 57th
0:13.80 0:13.80
6th 58th
R7 6th ALSVIN
T : SHEA EDEN J : ALANA KELLY
1:15.54 1:15.54
4th 25th
1:03.86 1:03.86
4th 46th
0:51.88 0:51.88
4th 59th
0:39.38 0:39.38
4th 59th
0:26.92 0:26.92
4th 61st
0:13.82 0:13.82
4th 59th
R2 10th CARTESAN
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : A LYNCH
1:19.74 1:19.74
2nd 58th
1:05.48 1:05.48
2nd 67th
0:51.56 0:51.56
2nd 54th
0:38.62 0:38.62
2nd 40th
0:26.44 0:26.44
1st 50th
0:13.82 0:13.82
2nd 60th
R8 9th MOKTAFFY
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:18.70 1:18.70
7th 49th
1:05.22 1:05.22
7th 64th
0:52.08 0:52.08
7th 63rd
0:39.74 0:39.74
8th 63rd
0:27.32 0:27.32
9th 62nd
0:13.94 0:13.94
9th 61st
R4 7th KYTELER
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:17.36 1:17.36
2nd 37th
1:04.82 1:04.82
2nd 60th
0:52.02 0:52.02
2nd 62nd
0:39.10 0:39.10
2nd 55th
0:26.86 0:26.86
1st 59th
0:13.96 0:13.96
4th 62nd
R8 8th ADONIS KICK
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:19.06 1:19.06
2nd 55th
1:05.82 1:05.82
2nd 69th
0:52.66 0:52.66
2nd 66th
0:40.22 0:40.22
2nd 65th
0:27.64 0:27.64
2nd 65th
0:14.02 0:14.02
3rd 63rd
R3 6th LUCKY SUN
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : BEAU MERTENS
1:15.90 1:15.90
2nd 28th
1:04.36 1:04.36
1st 52nd
0:52.38 0:52.38
1st 64th
0:40.06 0:40.06
1st 64th
0:27.54 0:27.54
1st 64th
0:14.26 0:14.26
2nd 64th
R7 11th LITTLE MAX
T : ANDREW HOMANN J : BEAU MERTENS
1:16.50 1:16.50
1st 30th
1:04.92 1:04.92
2nd 61st
0:53.00 0:53.00
2nd 67th
0:40.46 0:40.46
2nd 68th
0:27.82 0:27.82
3rd 66th
0:14.38 0:14.38
9th 65th
R1 9th MANUKA BAY
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:02.94 1:02.94
2nd 27th
0:51.86 0:51.86
1st 58th
0:39.72 0:39.72
1st 62nd
0:27.36 0:27.36
1st 63rd
0:14.46 0:14.46
4th 66th
R8 10th INDIAN DOLL
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : JACK HILL
1:19.84 1:19.84
4th 59th
1:06.38 1:06.38
4th 73rd
0:53.28 0:53.28
4th 68th
0:40.92 0:40.92
4th 70th
0:28.22 0:28.22
6th 70th
0:14.46 0:14.46
11th 67th
R3 7th MOONRACER
T : C GAFA J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:16.32 1:16.32
12th 29th
1:04.52 1:04.52
12th 55th
0:52.58 0:52.58
12th 65th
0:40.38 0:40.38
11th 66th
0:27.94 0:27.94
10th 67th
0:14.58 0:14.58
7th 68th
R3 9th PERMISSION TO PLAY
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
1:17.44 1:17.44
10th 39th
1:05.62 1:05.62
10th 68th
0:53.60 0:53.60
11th 71st
0:41.10 0:41.10
12th 71st
0:28.46 0:28.46
11th 71st
0:14.58 0:14.58
10th 69th
R3 10th GINO
T : JACKIE BERIMAN J : J BERIMAN
1:17.96 1:17.96
5th 45th
1:06.30 1:06.30
6th 72nd
0:54.34 0:54.34
6th 74th
0:41.76 0:41.76
9th 73rd
0:28.72 0:28.72
12th 72nd
0:14.68 0:14.68
12th 70th
R4 8th FRIDAY AT FIVE
T : HENRY DWYER J : MITCHELL AITKEN
1:18.78 1:18.78
1st 52nd
1:06.20 1:06.20
1st 71st
0:53.38 0:53.38
1st 69th
0:40.42 0:40.42
1st 67th
0:28.10 0:28.10
2nd 68th
0:15.04 0:15.04
6th 71st
R7 12th SPICY
T : M J ELLERTON J : MICHAEL DEE
1:16.98 1:16.98
2nd 34th
1:05.40 1:05.40
3rd 66th
0:53.44 0:53.44
3rd 70th
0:40.86 0:40.86
3rd 69th
0:28.18 0:28.18
5th 69th
0:15.10 0:15.10
5th 72nd
R3 8th WITH RESPECT
T : M & G CROSTON & GILMOUR J : A LYNCH
1:17.60 1:17.60
4th 41st
1:05.92 1:05.92
5th 70th
0:54.02 0:54.02
5th 72nd
0:41.62 0:41.62
5th 72nd
0:28.92 0:28.92
5th 73rd
0:15.18 0:15.18
9th 73rd
R7 13th CARBONETTI
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:18.46 1:18.46
7th 48th
1:06.68 1:06.68
8th 74th
0:54.64 0:54.64
8th 75th
0:42.06 0:42.06
11th 75th
0:29.18 0:29.18
12th 74th
0:15.36 0:15.36
13th 74th
R8 11th JAYEFFTHUNDER
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : JYE MCNEIL
1:20.96 1:20.96
3rd 62nd
1:07.50 1:07.50
3rd 75th
0:54.22 0:54.22
3rd 73rd
0:41.84 0:41.84
3rd 74th
0:29.22 0:29.22
5th 75th
0:15.56 0:15.56
10th 75th
R2 11th COLENSO
T : CAMERON TEMPLETON J : NATHAN PUNCH
1:23.88 1:23.88
7th 63rd
1:09.52 1:09.52
8th 78th
0:55.58 0:55.58
9th 76th
0:42.60 0:42.60
11th 76th
0:29.40 0:29.40
11th 76th
0:15.60 0:15.60
11th 76th
R3 11th NIGHT ERUPTION
T : PAUL WORTHINGTON J : J NOONAN
1:20.08 1:20.08
3rd 60th
1:08.42 1:08.42
3rd 76th
0:56.50 0:56.50
3rd 77th
0:44.12 0:44.12
4th 77th
0:31.28 0:31.28
7th 77th
0:16.72 0:16.72
11th 77th
R3 12th DOUBLE OH SEVEN
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : JYE MCNEIL
1:20.34 1:20.34
1st 61st
1:08.66 1:08.66
2nd 77th
0:56.60 0:56.60
2nd 78th
0:44.24 0:44.24
2nd 78th
0:31.34 0:31.34
6th 78th
0:17.64 0:17.64
8th 78th