Search

Donald Results (Race 4)

Saturday, 18th June 2022

4
13:51
(local)

Petrogas Mdn Plate

Age: 2yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $25,000
1620m TURF SOFT
4
13:51
(local)
AUD $25,000
1620m SOFT

Petrogas Mdn Plate

Age: 2yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of DONALD - Saturday, 18th June 2022

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 1st EXCEL AND FLY
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : J DUFFY
0:58.44 0:58.44
3rd 18th
0:46.97 0:46.97
3rd 30th
0:34.66 0:34.66
4th 10th
0:22.36 0:22.36
4th 2nd
0:11.11 0:11.11
3rd 1st
R1 2nd BLAKMAX
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : H COFFEY
0:58.25 0:58.25
8th 13th
0:46.83 0:46.83
7th 22nd
0:34.52 0:34.52
7th 6th
0:22.28 0:22.28
6th 1st
0:11.17 0:11.17
4th 2nd
R1 5th DISTORTED MISSION
T : SIMON ZAHRA J : MITCHELL AITKEN
0:58.89 0:58.89
2nd 37th
0:47.32 0:47.32
4th 42nd
0:34.91 0:34.91
5th 13th
0:22.64 0:22.64
5th 4th
0:11.23 0:11.23
6th 3rd
R1 6th WONDERWALL
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : NEIL FARLEY
0:58.86 0:58.86
7th 34th
0:47.30 0:47.30
8th 41st
0:35.10 0:35.10
6th 21st
0:22.77 0:22.77
7th 6th
0:11.28 0:11.28
8th 4th
R3 6th FIREBASE CORAL
T : HENRY DWYER J : MITCHELL AITKEN
0:58.64 0:58.64
12th 25th
0:46.92 0:46.92
11th 27th
0:35.12 0:35.12
11th 24th
0:23.10 0:23.10
11th 18th
0:11.45 0:11.45
11th 5th
R1 3rd GARRUCHA
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:58.65 0:58.65
4th 26th
0:47.38 0:47.38
2nd 48th
0:35.02 0:35.02
2nd 18th
0:22.77 0:22.77
2nd 7th
0:11.47 0:11.47
2nd 6th
R1 7th SERIOUS NATURE
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:59.08 0:59.08
6th 39th
0:47.52 0:47.52
6th 54th
0:35.12 0:35.12
8th 23rd
0:22.79 0:22.79
8th 9th
0:11.47 0:11.47
7th 7th
R1 4th SIX FEET
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : JACK HILL
0:58.56 0:58.56
5th 21st
0:47.04 0:47.04
5th 33rd
0:34.91 0:34.91
3rd 12th
0:22.72 0:22.72
3rd 5th
0:11.50 0:11.50
1st 8th
R2 3rd THISISMYTURF
T : MATT CUMANI J : H COFFEY
0:58.17 0:58.17
9th 8th
0:46.84 0:46.84
7th 24th
0:35.23 0:35.23
6th 26th
0:23.10 0:23.10
7th 17th
0:11.51 0:11.51
5th 9th
R2 6th GRAND YORK
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:58.55 0:58.55
10th 19th
0:46.87 0:46.87
11th 25th
0:35.21 0:35.21
12th 25th
0:23.09 0:23.09
12th 15th
0:11.52 0:11.52
10th 10th
R6 10th START OF A JOURNEY
T : ROBERT KIRKPATRICK J : JASON BENBOW
0:45.03 0:45.03
13th 2nd
0:34.06 0:34.06
13th 1st
0:22.57 0:22.57
13th 3rd
0:11.53 0:11.53
11th 11th
R6 6th HALOBEL
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : MADDI PRICE
0:44.87 0:44.87
12th 1st
0:34.08 0:34.08
11th 2nd
0:22.83 0:22.83
9th 11th
0:11.54 0:11.54
9th 12th
R3 1st ALWAYS HAPI
T : VINCENT MALADY J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:58.24 0:58.24
5th 12th
0:46.56 0:46.56
4th 16th
0:34.84 0:34.84
4th 11th
0:22.83 0:22.83
3rd 12th
0:11.54 0:11.54
1st 13th
R7 1st LOGO LOGIC
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
0:57.01 0:57.01
2nd 1st
0:45.92 0:45.92
2nd 11th
0:34.49 0:34.49
2nd 5th
0:22.78 0:22.78
2nd 8th
0:11.56 0:11.56
1st 14th
R3 4th TICKET TO THE MOON
T : MICK BATH J : JACK HILL
0:58.65 0:58.65
10th 27th
0:46.90 0:46.90
10th 26th
0:35.12 0:35.12
10th 22nd
0:23.14 0:23.14
10th 19th
0:11.57 0:11.57
8th 15th
R6 4th FIRST POINT
T : BELINDA DUNN J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI
0:45.23 0:45.23
7th 5th
0:34.43 0:34.43
7th 4th
0:23.01 0:23.01
7th 13th
0:11.58 0:11.58
8th 16th
R6 9th ARACHNATTACK
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : NATHAN PUNCH
0:45.17 0:45.17
11th 3rd
0:34.28 0:34.28
12th 3rd
0:22.79 0:22.79
11th 10th
0:11.58 0:11.58
10th 17th
R3 8th TAVAJEN
T : M R SHARP J : KYLE HOCKING
0:58.60 0:58.60
13th 22nd
0:46.78 0:46.78
14th 18th
0:35.06 0:35.06
14th 19th
0:23.04 0:23.04
14th 14th
0:11.59 0:11.59
12th 18th
R2 1st THE PROBLEM WITH
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : JACK HILL
0:58.56 0:58.56
2nd 20th
0:47.17 0:47.17
2nd 40th
0:35.24 0:35.24
2nd 28th
0:23.23 0:23.23
2nd 21st
0:11.61 0:11.61
2nd 19th
R3 5th GAMEGIRL
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : RANDY TAN
0:58.81 0:58.81
9th 32nd
0:47.00 0:47.00
9th 31st
0:35.23 0:35.23
9th 27th
0:23.23 0:23.23
9th 22nd
0:11.62 0:11.62
6th 20th
R8 1st SET TO PROPHET
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : DECLAN BATES
0:58.32 0:58.32
5th 15th
0:47.14 0:47.14
5th 39th
0:35.53 0:35.53
5th 39th
0:23.37 0:23.37
5th 29th
0:11.62 0:11.62
3rd 21st
R8 5th ROWDY REBEL
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : NEIL FARLEY
0:58.21 0:58.21
9th 10th
0:47.00 0:47.00
9th 32nd
0:35.60 0:35.60
9th 45th
0:23.43 0:23.43
9th 32nd
0:11.63 0:11.63
10th 22nd
R8 2nd DANCE OF THUNDER
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : J NOONAN
0:58.32 0:58.32
8th 14th
0:47.08 0:47.08
8th 35th
0:35.55 0:35.55
7th 41st
0:23.44 0:23.44
8th 33rd
0:11.70 0:11.70
6th 23rd
R4 1st GOLDEN CRUSADER
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : J NOONAN
1:00.22 1:00.22
1st 60th
0:47.91 0:47.91
1st 63rd
0:35.56 0:35.56
1st 42nd
0:23.44 0:23.44
1st 35th
0:11.72 0:11.72
1st 24th
R1 9th SPLENDID WITNESS
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : MELISSA JULIUS
0:59.59 0:59.59
9th 53rd
0:48.03 0:48.03
9th 67th
0:35.60 0:35.60
9th 44th
0:23.36 0:23.36
9th 25th
0:11.73 0:11.73
9th 25th
R7 5th THE TURFFINATOR
T : GARRY MURPHY J : JARROD LORENSINI
0:57.98 0:57.98
7th 4th
0:46.80 0:46.80
6th 20th
0:35.33 0:35.33
6th 31st
0:23.41 0:23.41
7th 31st
0:11.75 0:11.75
6th 26th
R4 2nd CATSKILL
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : JARROD LORENSINI
0:59.66 0:59.66
10th 54th
0:47.55 0:47.55
9th 55th
0:35.46 0:35.46
9th 38th
0:23.36 0:23.36
9th 26th
0:11.75 0:11.75
3rd 27th
R3 7th MAKPIN
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : J DUFFY
0:59.09 0:59.09
7th 41st
0:47.36 0:47.36
7th 46th
0:35.59 0:35.59
7th 43rd
0:23.44 0:23.44
7th 34th
0:11.77 0:11.77
5th 28th
R3 3rd ASCOT ROAD
T : BRENDON HEARPS J : A LYNCH
0:59.41 0:59.41
3rd 50th
0:47.64 0:47.64
3rd 58th
0:35.79 0:35.79
3rd 54th
0:23.71 0:23.71
2nd 53rd
0:11.78 0:11.78
3rd 29th
R2 2nd PONTIFICATE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : J NOONAN
0:58.80 0:58.80
1st 31st
0:47.36 0:47.36
1st 45th
0:35.45 0:35.45
1st 37th
0:23.45 0:23.45
1st 37th
0:11.81 0:11.81
1st 30th
R6 3rd PRECIOUS SOCKS
T : REECE GOODWIN J : JACK HILL
0:45.40 0:45.40
6th 7th
0:34.63 0:34.63
6th 7th
0:23.09 0:23.09
5th 16th
0:11.81 0:11.81
5th 31st
R3 2nd INDY ROSE WARRIOR
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : J NOONAN
0:59.29 0:59.29
1st 45th
0:47.69 0:47.69
1st 61st
0:35.84 0:35.84
1st 57th
0:23.65 0:23.65
1st 48th
0:11.81 0:11.81
2nd 32nd
R2 11th JENNI CONTESSA
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES
0:58.88 0:58.88
11th 35th
0:47.38 0:47.38
10th 47th
0:35.81 0:35.81
8th 56th
0:23.61 0:23.61
10th 46th
0:11.84 0:11.84
11th 33rd
R3 11th THINK BETTER OF IT
T : AMBER HENDRY J : NEIL FARLEY
0:58.83 0:58.83
14th 33rd
0:47.10 0:47.10
13th 36th
0:35.40 0:35.40
13th 35th
0:23.47 0:23.47
13th 38th
0:11.84 0:11.84
13th 34th
R7 8th FONTAINE DEL ROSSO
T : TIMOTHY BEGGS J : H COFFEY
0:58.19 0:58.19
9th 9th
0:46.79 0:46.79
11th 19th
0:35.27 0:35.27
11th 30th
0:23.37 0:23.37
11th 27th
0:11.84 0:11.84
10th 35th
R2 5th MAGIC CITY
T : HENRY DWYER J : MITCHELL AITKEN
0:58.88 0:58.88
6th 36th
0:47.34 0:47.34
6th 43rd
0:35.60 0:35.60
7th 46th
0:23.63 0:23.63
6th 47th
0:11.85 0:11.85
6th 36th
R8 6th EFFORT
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:58.63 0:58.63
7th 23rd
0:47.34 0:47.34
7th 44th
0:35.79 0:35.79
8th 55th
0:23.77 0:23.77
6th 57th
0:11.87 0:11.87
7th 37th
R2 7th BRUT STAR
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : A LYNCH
0:59.39 0:59.39
3rd 49th
0:47.83 0:47.83
5th 62nd
0:35.92 0:35.92
5th 63rd
0:23.79 0:23.79
5th 62nd
0:11.87 0:11.87
7th 38th
R2 10th FIRMITY
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:59.09 0:59.09
7th 40th
0:47.45 0:47.45
8th 50th
0:35.70 0:35.70
10th 51st
0:23.56 0:23.56
9th 43rd
0:11.87 0:11.87
9th 39th
R2 9th DEVILEARS
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : MADDI PRICE
0:58.68 0:58.68
12th 28th
0:47.06 0:47.06
12th 34th
0:35.43 0:35.43
11th 36th
0:23.37 0:23.37
11th 28th
0:11.87 0:11.87
8th 40th
R8 4th FIRST MATE
T : KYLIE VELLA J : STEPHEN VELLA
0:58.69 0:58.69
4th 29th
0:47.46 0:47.46
4th 51st
0:35.87 0:35.87
4th 62nd
0:23.82 0:23.82
4th 64th
0:11.88 0:11.88
4th 41st
R7 2nd FABRIKKA
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : J DUFFY
0:57.49 0:57.49
4th 2nd
0:46.40 0:46.40
3rd 14th
0:34.97 0:34.97
3rd 16th
0:23.28 0:23.28
3rd 23rd
0:11.88 0:11.88
3rd 42nd
R1 8th EARLY WARNING
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DECLAN BATES
0:59.45 0:59.45
1st 51st
0:48.13 0:48.13
1st 72nd
0:35.85 0:35.85
1st 60th
0:23.53 0:23.53
1st 41st
0:11.89 0:11.89
5th 43rd
R6 12th MANDJAR
T : MARK GREIG J : JADE DAROSE
0:45.94 0:45.94
8th 12th
0:34.94 0:34.94
9th 15th
0:23.44 0:23.44
10th 36th
0:11.90 0:11.90
12th 44th
R4 8th THE STOCK ROUTE
T : JANE DUNCAN J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
1:00.59 1:00.59
8th 67th
0:48.15 0:48.15
10th 73rd
0:36.02 0:36.02
10th 68th
0:23.84 0:23.84
10th 65th
0:11.91 0:11.91
10th 45th
R6 7th MISS SOLUCA
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : RANDY TAN
0:45.84 0:45.84
2nd 10th
0:35.10 0:35.10
5th 20th
0:23.39 0:23.39
6th 30th
0:11.91 0:11.91
6th 46th
R6 8th LAURENTIAN
T : RICK PINSENT J : ZOE LLOYD
0:45.33 0:45.33
9th 6th
0:34.64 0:34.64
8th 8th
0:23.32 0:23.32
8th 24th
0:11.91 0:11.91
7th 47th
R3 10th BOUNTY SHARK
T : MS H WHITE J : CRAIG ATKINSON
0:59.27 0:59.27
8th 44th
0:47.49 0:47.49
8th 53rd
0:35.67 0:35.67
8th 48th
0:23.61 0:23.61
8th 45th
0:11.92 0:11.92
9th 48th
R4 5th KEYLESS GO
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : H COFFEY
1:00.62 1:00.62
5th 69th
0:48.42 0:48.42
5th 82nd
0:36.14 0:36.14
6th 75th
0:24.03 0:24.03
6th 73rd
0:11.93 0:11.93
8th 49th
R7 9th HIGHLY INTRUSIVE
T : CHARLES PSAILA J : JASON BENBOW
0:58.21 0:58.21
11th 11th
0:46.94 0:46.94
10th 28th
0:35.54 0:35.54
9th 40th
0:23.67 0:23.67
9th 49th
0:11.94 0:11.94
9th 50th
R8 3rd BELLMAN
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : H COFFEY
0:58.79 0:58.79
3rd 30th
0:47.58 0:47.58
3rd 57th
0:35.94 0:35.94
3rd 65th
0:23.78 0:23.78
3rd 58th
0:11.94 0:11.94
2nd 51st
R6 5th WASABI
T : JANE DUNCAN J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
0:45.58 0:45.58
4th 9th
0:34.97 0:34.97
4th 17th
0:23.54 0:23.54
3rd 42nd
0:11.97 0:11.97
4th 52nd
R7 4th THE RICH FISHER
T : ADAM O'NEILL J : JOHN KEATING
0:57.77 0:57.77
8th 3rd
0:46.71 0:46.71
7th 17th
0:35.26 0:35.26
7th 29th
0:23.47 0:23.47
6th 39th
0:11.98 0:11.98
4th 53rd
R5 3rd SKY ROYALE
T : DANIEL KELLY J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:00.50 1:00.50
7th 64th
0:48.19 0:48.19
7th 74th
0:36.04 0:36.04
6th 69th
0:23.76 0:23.76
6th 56th
0:11.98 0:11.98
6th 54th
R4 10th WALK UP START
T : WENDY KELLY J : JACK HILL
1:00.79 1:00.79
11th 72nd
0:48.39 0:48.39
11th 81st
0:36.35 0:36.35
11th 79th
0:23.98 0:23.98
11th 70th
0:11.98 0:11.98
11th 55th
R3 14th TAKATOKA
T : WILLIAM MORRISSEY J : DECLAN BATES
0:59.27 0:59.27
11th 43rd
0:47.43 0:47.43
12th 49th
0:35.69 0:35.69
12th 50th
0:23.68 0:23.68
12th 50th
0:11.98 0:11.98
14th 56th
R6 2nd VALJETA
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : H COFFEY
0:45.43 0:45.43
3rd 8th
0:34.94 0:34.94
2nd 14th
0:23.49 0:23.49
2nd 40th
0:11.99 0:11.99
2nd 57th
R8 7th SAVOIE
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
0:58.89 0:58.89
6th 38th
0:47.66 0:47.66
6th 59th
0:36.09 0:36.09
6th 71st
0:23.88 0:23.88
7th 66th
0:11.99 0:11.99
8th 58th
R6 1st SAN MARINO
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : CHRISTINE PULS
0:45.22 0:45.22
5th 4th
0:34.66 0:34.66
3rd 9th
0:23.19 0:23.19
4th 20th
0:11.99 0:11.99
1st 59th
R2 4th SUPERIOR FORCE
T : WENDY KELLY J : NEIL FARLEY
0:59.13 0:59.13
4th 42nd
0:47.68 0:47.68
4th 60th
0:35.84 0:35.84
3rd 58th
0:23.78 0:23.78
4th 59th
0:12.00 0:12.00
3rd 60th
R5 2nd LUNA CHARA
T : R G SYMONS J : JADE DAROSE
1:00.55 1:00.55
4th 66th
0:48.25 0:48.25
5th 76th
0:36.13 0:36.13
4th 73rd
0:23.96 0:23.96
3rd 69th
0:12.00 0:12.00
3rd 61st
R7 11th ASTRO CASTRO
T : HELEN BURNS J : LACHLAN OVERALL
0:58.14 0:58.14
12th 7th
0:46.97 0:46.97
12th 29th
0:35.61 0:35.61
12th 47th
0:23.70 0:23.70
12th 52nd
0:12.00 0:12.00
11th 62nd
R7 7th TIMBER TOP
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : RANDY TAN
0:58.10 0:58.10
10th 6th
0:46.83 0:46.83
9th 21st
0:35.40 0:35.40
10th 34th
0:23.56 0:23.56
8th 44th
0:12.01 0:12.01
7th 63rd
R5 10th GOLDEN BANNER
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : A LYNCH
1:01.13 1:01.13
12th 76th
0:48.72 0:48.72
12th 87th
0:36.42 0:36.42
14th 84th
0:23.99 0:23.99
13th 72nd
0:12.05 0:12.05
11th 64th
R3 9th PREFERRED MISS
T : MATT CUMANI J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:59.31 0:59.31
6th 46th
0:47.57 0:47.57
6th 56th
0:35.85 0:35.85
6th 59th
0:23.78 0:23.78
6th 61st
0:12.05 0:12.05
4th 65th
R8 8th BONJOUR
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:58.36 0:58.36
10th 17th
0:47.13 0:47.13
10th 38th
0:35.79 0:35.79
10th 53rd
0:23.73 0:23.73
10th 54th
0:12.05 0:12.05
9th 66th
R4 7th MAUNARENTE
T : MARK PEGUS J : MITCHELL AITKEN
1:00.53 1:00.53
7th 65th
0:48.38 0:48.38
7th 80th
0:36.27 0:36.27
7th 77th
0:24.18 0:24.18
7th 80th
0:12.08 0:12.08
9th 67th
R5 4th MR RECKLESS
T : KELVIN BOURKE J : MADDI PRICE
1:00.84 1:00.84
3rd 73rd
0:48.56 0:48.56
3rd 84th
0:36.36 0:36.36
3rd 80th
0:24.04 0:24.04
4th 74th
0:12.08 0:12.08
5th 68th
R5 9th HOT NIGHT
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : J DUFFY
1:00.33 1:00.33
14th 61st
0:48.05 0:48.05
14th 69th
0:35.97 0:35.97
12th 66th
0:23.93 0:23.93
10th 68th
0:12.09 0:12.09
9th 69th
R4 3rd DASHING REBEL
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:00.19 1:00.19
6th 59th
0:47.98 0:47.98
6th 66th
0:35.86 0:35.86
5th 61st
0:23.78 0:23.78
4th 60th
0:12.12 0:12.12
2nd 70th
R7 6th HOT SEAT
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : CHRISTINE PULS
0:58.35 0:58.35
5th 16th
0:47.11 0:47.11
5th 37th
0:35.69 0:35.69
5th 49th
0:23.79 0:23.79
5th 63rd
0:12.12 0:12.12
5th 71st
R5 5th MARK'S LINE
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:00.36 1:00.36
11th 62nd
0:48.09 0:48.09
10th 70th
0:35.94 0:35.94
9th 64th
0:23.89 0:23.89
7th 67th
0:12.13 0:12.13
7th 72nd
R2 8th ARCHIE JAMES
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : LACHLAN OVERALL
0:59.37 0:59.37
5th 48th
0:47.94 0:47.94
3rd 65th
0:36.01 0:36.01
4th 67th
0:24.06 0:24.06
3rd 77th
0:12.14 0:12.14
4th 73rd
R7 10th MAUSER
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : J NOONAN
0:58.64 0:58.64
3rd 24th
0:47.47 0:47.47
4th 52nd
0:36.04 0:36.04
4th 70th
0:24.06 0:24.06
4th 76th
0:12.14 0:12.14
8th 74th
R7 3rd ALASSAK
T : KELVIN BOURKE J : NEIL FARLEY
0:58.04 0:58.04
1st 5th
0:46.84 0:46.84
1st 23rd
0:35.38 0:35.38
1st 33rd
0:23.68 0:23.68
1st 51st
0:12.14 0:12.14
2nd 75th
R4 4th THORNBIRDS
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES
1:01.00 1:01.00
3rd 74th
0:48.70 0:48.70
3rd 86th
0:36.37 0:36.37
4th 81st
0:24.25 0:24.25
2nd 83rd
0:12.17 0:12.17
4th 76th
R6 13th VIRAGO MISS
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:46.24 0:46.24
10th 13th
0:35.35 0:35.35
10th 32nd
0:23.76 0:23.76
12th 55th
0:12.17 0:12.17
13th 77th
R3 13th KEY OF CEE
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:00.18 1:00.18
2nd 58th
0:48.59 0:48.59
2nd 85th
0:36.71 0:36.71
2nd 88th
0:24.37 0:24.37
4th 85th
0:12.17 0:12.17
10th 78th
R5 11th LUCAMOUR
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : J NOONAN
1:01.58 1:01.58
9th 79th
0:49.14 0:49.14
9th 91st
0:36.85 0:36.85
11th 89th
0:24.18 0:24.18
14th 81st
0:12.18 0:12.18
12th 79th
R4 6th COTTON EYE JOE
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:00.44 1:00.44
9th 63rd
0:48.22 0:48.22
8th 75th
0:36.12 0:36.12
8th 72nd
0:23.98 0:23.98
8th 71st
0:12.20 0:12.20
5th 80th
R5 1st OAK BRIDGE
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
1:00.78 1:00.78
2nd 71st
0:48.49 0:48.49
1st 83rd
0:36.40 0:36.40
1st 83rd
0:24.24 0:24.24
2nd 82nd
0:12.20 0:12.20
1st 81st
R3 12th GROOVY BABY
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : MADDI PRICE
0:59.86 0:59.86
4th 56th
0:48.05 0:48.05
5th 68th
0:36.28 0:36.28
5th 78th
0:24.13 0:24.13
5th 79th
0:12.21 0:12.21
7th 82nd
R5 6th SHIMURA
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : H COFFEY
1:00.61 1:00.61
8th 68th
0:48.28 0:48.28
8th 77th
0:36.15 0:36.15
7th 76th
0:24.05 0:24.05
5th 75th
0:12.28 0:12.28
4th 83rd
R5 8th DAVELLIOM
T : JULIE SCOTT J : NEIL FARLEY
1:00.64 1:00.64
10th 70th
0:48.34 0:48.34
11th 79th
0:36.14 0:36.14
10th 74th
0:24.12 0:24.12
8th 78th
0:12.36 0:12.36
8th 84th
R2 12th MISS CAROUGE
T : CLAIRE PATTERSON J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI
0:59.74 0:59.74
8th 55th
0:48.11 0:48.11
9th 71st
0:36.39 0:36.39
9th 82nd
0:24.26 0:24.26
8th 84th
0:12.44 0:12.44
12th 85th
R7 12th DAMAGIC
T : K J KELLY J : JADE DAROSE
0:59.34 0:59.34
6th 47th
0:47.93 0:47.93
8th 64th
0:36.43 0:36.43
8th 85th
0:24.39 0:24.39
10th 86th
0:12.48 0:12.48
12th 86th
R4 12th WEALTHY AND WISE
T : CLAIRE PATTERSON J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI
1:01.52 1:01.52
14th 78th
0:49.36 0:49.36
14th 92nd
0:37.30 0:37.30
13th 94th
0:24.92 0:24.92
13th 92nd
0:12.51 0:12.51
12th 87th
R8 9th HELVETIAN
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : NATHAN PUNCH
0:59.45 0:59.45
1st 52nd
0:48.29 0:48.29
1st 78th
0:36.60 0:36.60
1st 86th
0:24.50 0:24.50
1st 88th
0:12.54 0:12.54
1st 88th
R5 12th DEER SCENT
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : JARROD LORENSINI
1:01.09 1:01.09
13th 75th
0:48.84 0:48.84
13th 89th
0:36.64 0:36.64
13th 87th
0:24.66 0:24.66
9th 89th
0:12.58 0:12.58
10th 89th
R4 9th HERE WITH ME
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : NATHAN PUNCH
1:01.64 1:01.64
2nd 81st
0:49.37 0:49.37
2nd 93rd
0:37.03 0:37.03
2nd 91st
0:24.77 0:24.77
3rd 90th
0:12.60 0:12.60
6th 90th
R6 11th IVY EFF
T : SIMONE FERCHIE J : NEIL FARLEY
0:46.45 0:46.45
1st 15th
0:35.78 0:35.78
1st 52nd
0:24.40 0:24.40
1st 87th
0:12.64 0:12.64
3rd 91st
R5 7th PLASTUN
T : LESIA MASNYJ J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:01.46 1:01.46
1st 77th
0:49.09 0:49.09
2nd 90th
0:36.92 0:36.92
2nd 90th
0:24.87 0:24.87
1st 91st
0:12.72 0:12.72
2nd 92nd
R4 11th PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
T : MATTHEW SMERDON J : A LYNCH
1:01.61 1:01.61
4th 80th
0:49.44 0:49.44
4th 94th
0:37.27 0:37.27
3rd 93rd
0:24.95 0:24.95
5th 93rd
0:12.78 0:12.78
7th 93rd
R4 13th SONG STORM
T : DARYN DRUST J : JOHN ROBERTSON
1:01.93 1:01.93
13th 82nd
0:49.81 0:49.81
13th 95th
0:37.84 0:37.84
12th 95th
0:25.38 0:25.38
12th 95th
0:12.89 0:12.89
13th 94th
R8 10th VICTORY TEARS
T : T & C MCEVOY J : MITCHELL AITKEN
1:00.01 1:00.01
2nd 57th
0:48.79 0:48.79
2nd 88th
0:37.14 0:37.14
2nd 92nd
0:25.02 0:25.02
2nd 94th
0:12.90 0:12.90
5th 95th
R4 14th KUNG FU LADY
T : HELEN BURNS J : LACHLAN OVERALL
1:02.58 1:02.58
12th 83rd
0:50.36 0:50.36
12th 96th
0:38.16 0:38.16
14th 96th
0:25.41 0:25.41
14th 96th
0:12.92 0:12.92
14th 96th
R5 13th PENWORTHAM
T : BEVAN OLSON J : MITCHELL AITKEN
1:03.15 1:03.15
5th 84th
0:50.71 0:50.71
6th 97th
0:38.36 0:38.36
8th 97th
0:25.72 0:25.72
11th 97th
0:13.39 0:13.39
13th 97th
R5 14th NIATROSS
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : RANDY TAN
1:03.97 1:03.97
6th 85th
0:51.79 0:51.79
4th 98th
0:39.41 0:39.41
5th 98th
0:26.53 0:26.53
12th 98th
0:13.75 0:13.75
14th 98th