Search

Kyneton Results (Race 3)

Monday, 9th May 2022

3
13:30
(local)

Bet365 Racing Refunds Mdn

Type: MDN
AUD $25,000
1212m TURF SOFT
3
13:30
(local)
AUD $25,000
1212m SOFT

Bet365 Racing Refunds Mdn

Type: MDN

Sectional Times of KYNETON - Monday, 09th May 2022

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R2 5th GABSTAR
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : ETHAN BROWN
1:01.22 1:01.22
8th 11th
0:49.56 0:49.56
8th 9th
0:37.06 0:37.06
8th 2nd
0:24.82 0:24.82
7th 2nd
0:12.22 0:12.22
7th 1st
R2 2nd LA PERFECTION
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:00.92 1:00.92
6th 9th
0:49.42 0:49.42
6th 5th
0:36.82 0:36.82
6th 1st
0:24.74 0:24.74
5th 1st
0:12.36 0:12.36
3rd 2nd
R5 2nd SWEET BELLA
T : C J DAVIS J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:15.20 1:15.20
8th 6th
1:03.80 1:03.80
7th 54th
0:51.42 0:51.42
6th 45th
0:38.36 0:38.36
5th 18th
0:25.40 0:25.40
6th 8th
0:12.40 0:12.40
6th 3rd
R2 4th LADY VUITTON
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : JAMIE MOTT
1:01.36 1:01.36
5th 14th
0:49.86 0:49.86
5th 14th
0:37.44 0:37.44
4th 4th
0:25.06 0:25.06
6th 4th
0:12.42 0:12.42
6th 4th
R8 6th CHICH'S SPIRIT
T : LIAM HOWLEY J : JASON MASKIELL
1:01.40 1:01.40
10th 15th
0:49.62 0:49.62
11th 10th
0:37.68 0:37.68
11th 8th
0:25.40 0:25.40
11th 9th
0:12.48 0:12.48
11th 5th
R2 1st WINTILLY
T : CHRIS HYLAND J : JACK HILL
1:00.62 1:00.62
2nd 4th
0:49.28 0:49.28
2nd 3rd
0:37.12 0:37.12
2nd 3rd
0:24.88 0:24.88
1st 3rd
0:12.50 0:12.50
1st 6th
R2 3rd FROSTY SQUIRREL
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : ZAC SPAIN
1:01.48 1:01.48
3rd 16th
0:49.96 0:49.96
3rd 15th
0:37.68 0:37.68
3rd 7th
0:25.32 0:25.32
3rd 5th
0:12.60 0:12.60
4th 7th
R2 6th MOSHKARR
T : MICHAEL SELL J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:01.64 1:01.64
4th 19th
0:50.10 0:50.10
4th 18th
0:37.54 0:37.54
5th 5th
0:25.38 0:25.38
4th 7th
0:12.68 0:12.68
5th 8th
R8 1st HAYSTACKS CALHOUN
T : DANIELLE CHAPMAN J : MICHAEL POY
1:00.88 1:00.88
8th 8th
0:49.72 0:49.72
6th 12th
0:38.06 0:38.06
6th 14th
0:25.62 0:25.62
6th 10th
0:12.68 0:12.68
4th 9th
R1 6th SAY AN AVE
T : AFTAB SHAIKH J : MATT CHADWICK
1:00.86 1:00.86
6th 7th
0:49.52 0:49.52
7th 7th
0:38.04 0:38.04
8th 12th
0:25.78 0:25.78
8th 14th
0:12.78 0:12.78
7th 10th
R6 1st CYCLONE SALLY
T : MICK BELL J : A LYNCH
1:13.66 1:13.66
1st 1st
1:01.84 1:01.84
1st 26th
0:49.66 0:49.66
1st 11th
0:37.62 0:37.62
1st 6th
0:25.38 0:25.38
1st 6th
0:12.78 0:12.78
1st 11th
R8 3rd SUPREME BELIEF
T : LUKE OLIVER J : JAMIE MOTT
1:00.98 1:00.98
11th 10th
0:49.54 0:49.54
10th 8th
0:37.86 0:37.86
9th 10th
0:25.64 0:25.64
9th 11th
0:12.82 0:12.82
5th 12th
R9 3rd GOSSITINO
T : R J CALDWELL J : NATHAN PUNCH
1:01.78 1:01.78
11th 22nd
0:50.08 0:50.08
12th 17th
0:38.18 0:38.18
11th 16th
0:25.72 0:25.72
11th 13th
0:12.84 0:12.84
11th 13th
R1 5th SHE'S POSSESSED
T : BRYAN MAHER J : HANNAH LE BLANC
1:00.68 1:00.68
7th 5th
0:49.44 0:49.44
6th 6th
0:38.04 0:38.04
6th 13th
0:26.00 0:26.00
6th 18th
0:12.84 0:12.84
6th 14th
R5 1st THE HAY FLYER
T : M J ELLERTON J : BILLY EGAN
1:15.54 1:15.54
3rd 8th
1:04.32 1:04.32
2nd 55th
0:51.84 0:51.84
2nd 53rd
0:38.72 0:38.72
2nd 26th
0:25.66 0:25.66
2nd 12th
0:12.88 0:12.88
1st 15th
R5 6th RECKLESS BAY
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : ZAC SPAIN
1:16.20 1:16.20
7th 18th
1:04.56 1:04.56
8th 61st
0:51.94 0:51.94
9th 55th
0:38.94 0:38.94
9th 39th
0:26.10 0:26.10
9th 25th
0:12.90 0:12.90
9th 16th
R9 4th RIVER CAT
T : M J ELLERTON J : BILLY EGAN
1:02.30 1:02.30
5th 30th
0:50.82 0:50.82
6th 34th
0:38.90 0:38.90
6th 36th
0:26.24 0:26.24
6th 29th
0:13.00 0:13.00
8th 17th
R5 8th THE FORTH BRIDGE
T : MATT CUMANI J : JAMIE MOTT
1:16.10 1:16.10
9th 16th
1:04.50 1:04.50
10th 59th
0:51.90 0:51.90
10th 54th
0:38.86 0:38.86
10th 34th
0:26.06 0:26.06
10th 21st
0:13.00 0:13.00
10th 18th
R3 2nd ALONTRO
T : M J ELLERTON J : BILLY EGAN
1:01.48 1:01.48
3rd 17th
0:50.46 0:50.46
3rd 23rd
0:38.62 0:38.62
3rd 24th
0:26.06 0:26.06
3rd 22nd
0:13.04 0:13.04
3rd 19th
R5 4th TEAMMATE
T : MELISSA WELLS J : J NOONAN
1:16.06 1:16.06
5th 15th
1:04.68 1:04.68
5th 64th
0:52.26 0:52.26
4th 60th
0:39.18 0:39.18
3rd 46th
0:26.08 0:26.08
5th 24th
0:13.06 0:13.06
5th 20th
R5 7th LOGAN COURT
T : MICHAEL SELL J : JACK HILL
1:16.02 1:16.02
10th 13th
1:04.50 1:04.50
9th 60th
0:52.10 0:52.10
8th 56th
0:39.22 0:39.22
8th 47th
0:26.28 0:26.28
7th 33rd
0:13.06 0:13.06
7th 21st
R1 2nd SKYLER'S PRINCESS
T : MICHAEL SELL J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:00.04 1:00.04
5th 1st
0:49.00 0:49.00
4th 1st
0:37.74 0:37.74
4th 9th
0:25.82 0:25.82
3rd 15th
0:13.06 0:13.06
3rd 22nd
R8 2nd MAGNUM BULLET
T : MICHAEL SELL J : MATT CHADWICK
1:01.28 1:01.28
1st 12th
0:50.04 0:50.04
3rd 16th
0:38.44 0:38.44
3rd 20th
0:26.14 0:26.14
2nd 27th
0:13.08 0:13.08
1st 23rd
R5 3rd FRUSCIANTE
T : MICHAEL HUGLIN J : BRIAN PARK
1:15.96 1:15.96
1st 12th
1:04.62 1:04.62
1st 62nd
0:52.18 0:52.18
1st 58th
0:39.06 0:39.06
1st 42nd
0:25.98 0:25.98
1st 17th
0:13.10 0:13.10
2nd 24th
R5 9th KING TEREUS
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : ALANA KELLY
1:16.44 1:16.44
6th 22nd
1:05.00 1:05.00
6th 65th
0:52.36 0:52.36
7th 63rd
0:39.32 0:39.32
7th 50th
0:26.30 0:26.30
8th 35th
0:13.10 0:13.10
8th 25th
R9 6th SKY ROYALE
T : DANIEL KELLY J : ALANA KELLY
1:02.32 1:02.32
7th 31st
0:50.72 0:50.72
7th 31st
0:38.80 0:38.80
7th 32nd
0:26.28 0:26.28
9th 30th
0:13.18 0:13.18
7th 26th
R8 4th PRINCE RUBAN
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:01.62 1:01.62
5th 18th
0:50.54 0:50.54
2nd 25th
0:39.02 0:39.02
2nd 40th
0:26.58 0:26.58
3rd 47th
0:13.20 0:13.20
3rd 27th
R8 9th MOBAMBA
T : MICHAEL SELL J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:01.90 1:01.90
7th 27th
0:50.60 0:50.60
7th 26th
0:38.80 0:38.80
7th 31st
0:26.42 0:26.42
10th 39th
0:13.20 0:13.20
9th 28th
R2 7th DRINK THEN KISS
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS
1:01.78 1:01.78
1st 23rd
0:50.64 0:50.64
1st 27th
0:38.36 0:38.36
1st 19th
0:26.00 0:26.00
2nd 19th
0:13.22 0:13.22
2nd 29th
R4 2nd NIGHT TERROR
T : C J DAVIS J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI
1:15.58 1:15.58
8th 9th
1:04.46 1:04.46
8th 57th
0:52.24 0:52.24
9th 59th
0:39.70 0:39.70
9th 55th
0:26.78 0:26.78
7th 52nd
0:13.24 0:13.24
7th 30th
R5 5th CIANNA
T : MATTHEW SMERDON J : JASON MASKIELL
1:16.42 1:16.42
4th 21st
1:05.14 1:05.14
3rd 68th
0:52.48 0:52.48
3rd 65th
0:39.34 0:39.34
4th 51st
0:26.36 0:26.36
3rd 36th
0:13.26 0:13.26
4th 31st
R6 4th SEA PRINCESS
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:14.94 1:14.94
5th 3rd
1:03.16 1:03.16
5th 46th
0:50.88 0:50.88
5th 35th
0:38.92 0:38.92
5th 37th
0:26.56 0:26.56
6th 44th
0:13.26 0:13.26
6th 32nd
R8 7th VERY SHAMUS
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : CELINE GAUDRAY
1:01.70 1:01.70
9th 20th
0:50.42 0:50.42
8th 22nd
0:38.48 0:38.48
10th 21st
0:26.30 0:26.30
8th 34th
0:13.28 0:13.28
7th 33rd
R8 5th NOBLE NIGHTOWL
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : HANNAH EDGLEY
1:01.72 1:01.72
4th 21st
0:50.38 0:50.38
5th 21st
0:38.76 0:38.76
5th 28th
0:26.42 0:26.42
4th 38th
0:13.28 0:13.28
2nd 34th
R1 3rd AVENGE
T : SIMON ZAHRA J : BILLY EGAN
1:00.42 1:00.42
4th 3rd
0:49.26 0:49.26
5th 2nd
0:37.94 0:37.94
5th 11th
0:26.04 0:26.04
4th 20th
0:13.28 0:13.28
4th 35th
R9 1st IRONEDGE
T : CLAYTON DOUGLAS J : J NOONAN
1:02.04 1:02.04
6th 29th
0:50.66 0:50.66
5th 28th
0:38.82 0:38.82
5th 33rd
0:26.40 0:26.40
2nd 37th
0:13.30 0:13.30
2nd 36th
R6 2nd ALMIGHTY WILL
T : LIAM HOWLEY J : JASON MASKIELL
1:14.28 1:14.28
6th 2nd
1:02.40 1:02.40
6th 33rd
0:50.18 0:50.18
6th 19th
0:38.26 0:38.26
6th 17th
0:26.12 0:26.12
5th 26th
0:13.30 0:13.30
2nd 37th
R3 3rd APOLLO BLU
T : BARRY MALANCZYN J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:01.80 1:01.80
2nd 24th
0:50.68 0:50.68
2nd 29th
0:38.78 0:38.78
2nd 30th
0:26.22 0:26.22
2nd 28th
0:13.32 0:13.32
2nd 38th
R6 3rd SLY CORNER
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MATT CHADWICK
1:14.94 1:14.94
2nd 4th
1:03.18 1:03.18
2nd 47th
0:50.92 0:50.92
2nd 36th
0:38.92 0:38.92
2nd 38th
0:26.52 0:26.52
3rd 42nd
0:13.34 0:13.34
4th 39th
R3 1st DESIGNER DREAMER
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BEN ALLEN
1:01.34 1:01.34
5th 13th
0:50.30 0:50.30
5th 20th
0:38.48 0:38.48
5th 22nd
0:25.86 0:25.86
4th 16th
0:13.34 0:13.34
1st 40th
R4 1st DISSMATIC
T : SCOTT CAMERON J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:15.70 1:15.70
5th 10th
1:04.48 1:04.48
5th 58th
0:52.28 0:52.28
6th 61st
0:39.70 0:39.70
6th 56th
0:26.76 0:26.76
6th 51st
0:13.36 0:13.36
2nd 41st
R1 1st MAGNALICIOUS
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : ALANA KELLY
1:00.32 1:00.32
2nd 2nd
0:49.28 0:49.28
3rd 4th
0:38.08 0:38.08
2nd 15th
0:26.08 0:26.08
2nd 23rd
0:13.36 0:13.36
2nd 42nd
R9 5th I AM IN THE MOOD
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:02.54 1:02.54
4th 38th
0:51.06 0:51.06
4th 39th
0:39.30 0:39.30
3rd 48th
0:26.62 0:26.62
4th 48th
0:13.38 0:13.38
3rd 43rd
R9 11th TIMBER TOP
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:02.42 1:02.42
14th 34th
0:50.68 0:50.68
13th 30th
0:38.74 0:38.74
13th 27th
0:26.28 0:26.28
12th 31st
0:13.38 0:13.38
12th 44th
R9 7th CHAMPINSKY
T : LIAM HOWLEY J : JASON MASKIELL
1:02.74 1:02.74
2nd 43rd
0:51.22 0:51.22
3rd 42nd
0:39.32 0:39.32
4th 49th
0:26.56 0:26.56
5th 43rd
0:13.40 0:13.40
4th 45th
R9 8th SLY SAMBA DEER
T : BRYAN MAHER J : HANNAH LE BLANC
1:02.40 1:02.40
8th 32nd
0:50.76 0:50.76
9th 32nd
0:38.76 0:38.76
9th 29th
0:26.42 0:26.42
8th 40th
0:13.46 0:13.46
6th 46th
R8 8th LIGHTNING RIDER
T : RON HOCKLEY J : NATHAN PUNCH
1:02.02 1:02.02
6th 28th
0:50.46 0:50.46
9th 24th
0:38.66 0:38.66
8th 25th
0:26.58 0:26.58
7th 45th
0:13.46 0:13.46
6th 47th
R4 3rd BRUT STAR
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : BILLY EGAN
1:16.14 1:16.14
4th 17th
1:05.02 1:05.02
3rd 66th
0:52.78 0:52.78
4th 68th
0:40.14 0:40.14
5th 63rd
0:27.10 0:27.10
5th 58th
0:13.46 0:13.46
5th 48th
R3 4th IRON ONE
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : JAMIE MOTT
1:01.80 1:01.80
6th 25th
0:50.80 0:50.80
6th 33rd
0:38.88 0:38.88
6th 35th
0:26.28 0:26.28
5th 32nd
0:13.52 0:13.52
4th 49th
R7 2nd COURT PAINTER
T : I LISTER J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:20.70 1:20.70
4th 27th
1:07.66 1:07.66
4th 76th
0:54.62 0:54.62
5th 75th
0:41.28 0:41.28
4th 75th
0:27.46 0:27.46
3rd 65th
0:13.62 0:13.62
2nd 50th
R3 6th MAARKLE
T : SHAY KEATING J : CORY PARISH
1:02.76 1:02.76
7th 44th
0:51.68 0:51.68
7th 51st
0:39.84 0:39.84
7th 60th
0:26.90 0:26.90
7th 56th
0:13.62 0:13.62
6th 51st
R6 5th SERENAUR
T : BRENT STANLEY J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:15.00 1:15.00
4th 5th
1:03.42 1:03.42
3rd 49th
0:51.14 0:51.14
3rd 40th
0:39.10 0:39.10
4th 43rd
0:26.80 0:26.80
4th 53rd
0:13.62 0:13.62
5th 52nd
R9 2nd ADKI
T : M & L CERCHI J : ZAC SPAIN
1:02.52 1:02.52
1st 37th
0:51.18 0:51.18
2nd 41st
0:39.34 0:39.34
1st 52nd
0:26.82 0:26.82
1st 54th
0:13.62 0:13.62
1st 53rd
R2 8th LA BELLA MOSA
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : ALANA KELLY
1:03.22 1:03.22
7th 48th
0:51.58 0:51.58
7th 48th
0:39.16 0:39.16
7th 44th
0:26.46 0:26.46
8th 41st
0:13.64 0:13.64
8th 54th
R5 10th PINDARI POINT
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:16.88 1:16.88
2nd 24th
1:05.38 1:05.38
4th 71st
0:52.62 0:52.62
5th 66th
0:39.48 0:39.48
6th 54th
0:26.66 0:26.66
4th 49th
0:13.66 0:13.66
3rd 55th
R8 10th SOLITARY TRAMP
T : DARRYL BLACKSHAW J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:02.70 1:02.70
3rd 39th
0:51.40 0:51.40
4th 44th
0:39.74 0:39.74
4th 57th
0:27.16 0:27.16
5th 59th
0:13.68 0:13.68
10th 56th
R4 6th OUR DUKE
T : SHAY KEATING J : CORY PARISH
1:16.36 1:16.36
6th 20th
1:05.18 1:05.18
6th 69th
0:53.00 0:53.00
7th 69th
0:40.32 0:40.32
8th 67th
0:27.24 0:27.24
9th 63rd
0:13.68 0:13.68
8th 57th
R4 4th ROCKING PRETTY
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : JACK HILL
1:15.88 1:15.88
7th 11th
1:04.64 1:04.64
7th 63rd
0:52.64 0:52.64
5th 67th
0:40.28 0:40.28
3rd 66th
0:27.38 0:27.38
2nd 64th
0:13.70 0:13.70
1st 58th
R9 10th MATERIAL MISTRESS
T : R J CALDWELL J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:02.70 1:02.70
10th 41st
0:51.04 0:51.04
10th 37th
0:39.16 0:39.16
10th 45th
0:26.58 0:26.58
10th 46th
0:13.72 0:13.72
9th 59th
R9 9th SKI ZOOM
T : DONNA MOTT J : JASON BENBOW
1:02.46 1:02.46
9th 35th
0:51.04 0:51.04
8th 38th
0:39.04 0:39.04
8th 41st
0:26.72 0:26.72
7th 50th
0:13.72 0:13.72
5th 60th
R3 5th TALENT QUEST
T : MICK BELL J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:02.70 1:02.70
1st 40th
0:51.62 0:51.62
1st 49th
0:39.80 0:39.80
1st 58th
0:27.16 0:27.16
1st 60th
0:13.74 0:13.74
5th 61st
R7 1st PIERRO ROSSO
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : JACK HILL
1:21.12 1:21.12
1st 29th
1:07.88 1:07.88
1st 77th
0:54.78 0:54.78
1st 77th
0:41.56 0:41.56
1st 76th
0:27.92 0:27.92
1st 72nd
0:13.78 0:13.78
1st 62nd
R3 7th WESTBROOK
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI
1:02.76 1:02.76
8th 45th
0:51.64 0:51.64
8th 50th
0:39.84 0:39.84
8th 59th
0:27.04 0:27.04
8th 57th
0:13.80 0:13.80
7th 63rd
R9 13th STRADARI
T : K CORSTENS J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:03.76 1:03.76
12th 53rd
0:51.70 0:51.70
14th 52nd
0:40.02 0:40.02
12th 61st
0:27.18 0:27.18
13th 61st
0:13.86 0:13.86
13th 64th
R4 7th MR ZHIVAGO
T : MS A VANDERFEEN J : JOHN KEATING
1:16.36 1:16.36
9th 19th
1:05.20 1:05.20
9th 70th
0:53.06 0:53.06
8th 70th
0:40.64 0:40.64
7th 69th
0:27.56 0:27.56
8th 66th
0:13.88 0:13.88
9th 65th
R9 12th FUNNY IMPACT
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : TAYLA CHILDS
1:03.52 1:03.52
3rd 50th
0:52.34 0:52.34
1st 62nd
0:40.42 0:40.42
2nd 68th
0:27.68 0:27.68
3rd 67th
0:14.00 0:14.00
10th 66th
R4 5th LANDERS
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:16.62 1:16.62
2nd 23rd
1:05.60 1:05.60
2nd 72nd
0:53.40 0:53.40
2nd 71st
0:40.80 0:40.80
2nd 70th
0:27.76 0:27.76
3rd 68th
0:14.04 0:14.04
3rd 67th
R1 4th KULINA
T : DON DWYER J : JOHN KEATING
1:00.80 1:00.80
1st 6th
0:49.82 0:49.82
1st 13th
0:38.58 0:38.58
1st 23rd
0:26.82 0:26.82
1st 55th
0:14.06 0:14.06
1st 68th
R6 6th FLAMING TORCH
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : BILLY EGAN
1:15.46 1:15.46
3rd 7th
1:03.56 1:03.56
4th 52nd
0:51.36 0:51.36
4th 43rd
0:39.40 0:39.40
3rd 53rd
0:27.20 0:27.20
2nd 62nd
0:14.08 0:14.08
3rd 69th
R4 8th SCANDALOUS AFFAIR
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : NATHAN PUNCH
1:16.92 1:16.92
3rd 25th
1:05.74 1:05.74
4th 74th
0:53.54 0:53.54
3rd 72nd
0:40.90 0:40.90
4th 72nd
0:27.90 0:27.90
4th 71st
0:14.12 0:14.12
6th 70th
R7 3rd MISS SENTENTIA
T : C J DAVIS J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:21.46 1:21.46
6th 30th
1:08.40 1:08.40
8th 79th
0:55.38 0:55.38
8th 78th
0:42.04 0:42.04
6th 77th
0:28.20 0:28.20
5th 75th
0:14.16 0:14.16
4th 71st
R6 7th CAPELLA
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : BEN ALLEN
1:16.04 1:16.04
7th 14th
1:04.32 1:04.32
7th 56th
0:52.18 0:52.18
7th 57th
0:40.22 0:40.22
7th 65th
0:27.86 0:27.86
7th 70th
0:14.30 0:14.30
7th 72nd
R4 9th BONARIO
T : ALAN DIGGINS J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:17.06 1:17.06
1st 26th
1:06.02 1:06.02
1st 75th
0:53.82 0:53.82
1st 74th
0:41.22 0:41.22
1st 74th
0:28.14 0:28.14
1st 74th
0:14.34 0:14.34
4th 73rd
R1 7th VANDELLE
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:02.48 1:02.48
3rd 36th
0:51.52 0:51.52
2nd 47th
0:40.20 0:40.20
3rd 64th
0:27.78 0:27.78
5th 69th
0:14.36 0:14.36
5th 74th
R7 4th JUKILA
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:21.76 1:21.76
5th 31st
1:09.16 1:09.16
2nd 80th
0:56.00 0:56.00
2nd 80th
0:42.68 0:42.68
2nd 79th
0:28.72 0:28.72
2nd 79th
0:14.44 0:14.44
3rd 75th
R7 5th ASTERNISHING
T : MICK BELL J : A LYNCH
1:20.94 1:20.94
11th 28th
1:08.20 1:08.20
11th 78th
0:55.40 0:55.40
10th 79th
0:42.30 0:42.30
9th 78th
0:28.58 0:28.58
6th 78th
0:14.48 0:14.48
5th 76th
R1 8th OUR GIRL CAITEY
T : MICK BATH J : CORY PARISH
1:02.74 1:02.74
8th 42nd
0:51.44 0:51.44
8th 46th
0:40.10 0:40.10
7th 62nd
0:28.00 0:28.00
7th 73rd
0:14.50 0:14.50
8th 77th
R8 11th DESTINY'S DEE DAY
T : C J DAVIS J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:03.52 1:03.52
2nd 51st
0:52.40 0:52.40
1st 64th
0:40.86 0:40.86
1st 71st
0:28.46 0:28.46
1st 76th
0:14.62 0:14.62
8th 78th
R7 6th OLIFOET
T : BOB & KANE POST J : KATE WALTERS
1:22.14 1:22.14
8th 32nd
1:09.42 1:09.42
7th 81st
0:56.58 0:56.58
4th 81st
0:43.38 0:43.38
3rd 81st
0:29.20 0:29.20
4th 80th
0:14.66 0:14.66
6th 79th
R9 14th SQUIBBLY DIBBLY
T : R J CALDWELL J : ARTHUR ROBERTSON
1:05.12 1:05.12
13th 67th
0:53.60 0:53.60
11th 73rd
0:41.18 0:41.18
14th 73rd
0:28.56 0:28.56
14th 77th
0:14.84 0:14.84
14th 80th
R7 10th DANCING DUCK
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : HANNAH EDGLEY
1:24.56 1:24.56
2nd 36th
1:11.42 1:11.42
3rd 85th
0:58.10 0:58.10
6th 85th
0:44.52 0:44.52
7th 85th
0:30.12 0:30.12
9th 85th
0:15.10 0:15.10
10th 81st
R7 7th LUNA ONE
T : MICHAEL KENT J : ETHAN BROWN
1:23.22 1:23.22
7th 33rd
1:10.56 1:10.56
5th 82nd
0:57.62 0:57.62
3rd 82nd
0:44.18 0:44.18
5th 82nd
0:30.04 0:30.04
7th 83rd
0:15.28 0:15.28
7th 82nd
R7 9th BY DESIGN
T : B A CHARRY J : TAHLIA HOPE
1:23.60 1:23.60
9th 34th
1:10.76 1:10.76
9th 83rd
0:57.74 0:57.74
9th 83rd
0:44.36 0:44.36
8th 84th
0:30.08 0:30.08
8th 84th
0:15.40 0:15.40
9th 83rd
R3 8th NIKI FLORINA
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : JUANA ANDREOU
1:05.66 1:05.66
4th 73rd
0:54.66 0:54.66
4th 76th
0:42.82 0:42.82
4th 80th
0:29.60 0:29.60
6th 81st
0:15.44 0:15.44
8th 84th
R7 8th DENTE
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : MICHAEL POY
1:24.22 1:24.22
3rd 35th
1:11.06 1:11.06
6th 84th
0:57.82 0:57.82
7th 84th
0:44.18 0:44.18
10th 83rd
0:30.02 0:30.02
10th 82nd
0:15.46 0:15.46
8th 85th
R7 11th DASHING POET
T : ANTHONY COSGRIFF J : NATHAN PUNCH
1:35.46 1:35.46
10th 37th
1:22.50 1:22.50
10th 86th
1:09.10 1:09.10
11th 86th
0:54.94 0:54.94
11th 86th
0:38.98 0:38.98
11th 86th
0:21.94 0:21.94
11th 86th