Moe Results (Race 6)

Thursday, 23rd June 2022

6
15:00
(local)

Rmbl Invests Rising Stars-Bm64

Age: 2yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64
AUD $35,000
1200m TURF HEAVY
6
15:00
(local)
AUD $35,000
1200m HEAVY

Rmbl Invests Rising Stars-Bm64

Age: 2yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64

Sectional Times of MOE - Thursday, 23rd June 2022

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 3rd COSMIC AURA
T : JACK LAING J : JASON MASKIELL
0:48.09 0:48.09
3rd 6th
0:36.22 0:36.22
4th 2nd
0:23.76 0:23.76
5th 1st
0:11.89 0:11.89
4th 1st
R1 1st FLY NICE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : ETHAN BROWN
0:48.01 0:48.01
2nd 5th
0:36.22 0:36.22
2nd 3rd
0:23.81 0:23.81
2nd 2nd
0:11.94 0:11.94
2nd 2nd
R1 5th KING'S CHAMBER
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DANIEL MOOR
0:48.13 0:48.13
9th 7th
0:36.30 0:36.30
7th 4th
0:23.88 0:23.88
7th 3rd
0:11.94 0:11.94
7th 3rd
R1 4th VALENCONI
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : BEAU MERTENS
0:48.17 0:48.17
5th 8th
0:36.36 0:36.36
3rd 5th
0:23.93 0:23.93
4th 4th
0:12.02 0:12.02
3rd 4th
R1 2nd ROARING MISS
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JYE MCNEIL
0:48.21 0:48.21
1st 10th
0:36.42 0:36.42
1st 6th
0:24.03 0:24.03
1st 5th
0:12.16 0:12.16
1st 5th
R1 6th TAN TAT MAGIC
T : PETER MOODY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:48.43 0:48.43
4th 12th
0:36.50 0:36.50
5th 8th
0:24.25 0:24.25
3rd 6th
0:12.21 0:12.21
5th 6th
R3 3rd BOMBASTIC BOY
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : CARLEEN HEFEL
0:49.06 0:49.06
6th 23rd
0:36.69 0:36.69
6th 12th
0:24.57 0:24.57
7th 8th
0:12.22 0:12.22
7th 7th
R3 2nd BELLSPROUT
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:49.14 0:49.14
4th 24th
0:36.84 0:36.84
5th 14th
0:24.68 0:24.68
5th 11th
0:12.26 0:12.26
4th 8th
R9 3rd MOSCOW RED
T : HENRY DWYER J : MATT CHADWICK
0:50.28 0:50.28
9th 53rd
0:37.25 0:37.25
10th 28th
0:24.97 0:24.97
10th 23rd
0:12.28 0:12.28
10th 9th
R6 6th SPANISH TIDES
T : LUKE OLIVER J : HANNAH LE BLANC
0:48.59 0:48.59
11th 14th
0:36.55 0:36.55
11th 10th
0:24.59 0:24.59
11th 9th
0:12.28 0:12.28
10th 10th
R7 3rd LORD ALMIGHTY
T : LEN XUEREB J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:47.62 0:47.62
10th 1st
0:36.22 0:36.22
10th 1st
0:24.65 0:24.65
9th 10th
0:12.29 0:12.29
9th 11th
R2 1st PACIFIC RUBY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MCNEIL
0:49.28 0:49.28
4th 27th
0:37.14 0:37.14
4th 22nd
0:24.79 0:24.79
3rd 14th
0:12.40 0:12.40
1st 12th
R1 8th NICKING GRACIE
T : ROBERT PALM J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
0:48.87 0:48.87
7th 16th
0:36.98 0:36.98
8th 21st
0:24.75 0:24.75
6th 13th
0:12.42 0:12.42
8th 13th
R3 7th RULES ALOT
T : CATHERINE MARTINDALE J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
0:49.39 0:49.39
11th 35th
0:37.15 0:37.15
11th 26th
0:25.10 0:25.10
11th 27th
0:12.48 0:12.48
11th 14th
R3 5th PSYCHOKINESIS
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : LACHLAN KING
0:49.22 0:49.22
7th 25th
0:36.90 0:36.90
7th 19th
0:24.82 0:24.82
6th 15th
0:12.48 0:12.48
6th 15th
R1 7th ETIENNE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:48.59 0:48.59
10th 13th
0:36.87 0:36.87
6th 16th
0:24.39 0:24.39
8th 7th
0:12.52 0:12.52
6th 16th
R3 4th SATURN ISLE
T : PATRICK CABOCHE J : ADAM MCCABE
0:49.33 0:49.33
2nd 30th
0:37.14 0:37.14
2nd 23rd
0:24.95 0:24.95
2nd 22nd
0:12.55 0:12.55
2nd 17th
R7 5th PAMMY JOY
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:47.92 0:47.92
9th 4th
0:36.45 0:36.45
8th 7th
0:24.84 0:24.84
8th 16th
0:12.59 0:12.59
5th 18th
R2 2nd RED COLUMBINE
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:49.35 0:49.35
6th 32nd
0:37.15 0:37.15
6th 25th
0:24.91 0:24.91
6th 19th
0:12.60 0:12.60
3rd 19th
R1 9th HOT ROCKET
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : JOSH RICHARDS
0:49.41 0:49.41
6th 36th
0:37.36 0:37.36
9th 32nd
0:24.87 0:24.87
9th 17th
0:12.60 0:12.60
9th 20th
R3 1st MAIORI
T : SHEA EDEN J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:49.00 0:49.00
1st 21st
0:36.88 0:36.88
1st 18th
0:24.73 0:24.73
1st 12th
0:12.64 0:12.64
1st 21st
R3 6th FLIKIDY FLICK
T : SHARYN TROLOVE J : JASON MASKIELL
0:49.03 0:49.03
10th 22nd
0:36.97 0:36.97
9th 20th
0:24.89 0:24.89
8th 18th
0:12.64 0:12.64
5th 22nd
R4 4th BILLY BUTCHER
T : LUKE OLIVER J : DANIEL MOOR
0:48.38 0:48.38
11th 11th
0:36.70 0:36.70
11th 13th
0:24.99 0:24.99
9th 24th
0:12.68 0:12.68
5th 23rd
R1 10th COPPER CREEK
T : DANIEL KELLY J : ALANA KELLY
0:49.71 0:49.71
8th 43rd
0:37.43 0:37.43
10th 37th
0:25.01 0:25.01
10th 25th
0:12.69 0:12.69
10th 24th
R3 8th VINLAGO
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : ETHAN BROWN
0:49.71 0:49.71
8th 42nd
0:37.50 0:37.50
8th 39th
0:25.36 0:25.36
9th 31st
0:12.71 0:12.71
8th 25th
R7 1st IREMEMBERWHEN
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
0:47.71 0:47.71
3rd 2nd
0:36.54 0:36.54
1st 9th
0:24.94 0:24.94
1st 20th
0:12.73 0:12.73
1st 26th
R4 1st ULTIMATE KISS
T : HANNA POWELL J : JAMIE MOTT
0:48.90 0:48.90
4th 17th
0:37.14 0:37.14
4th 24th
0:25.14 0:25.14
4th 28th
0:12.76 0:12.76
2nd 27th
R5 2nd SING FOR PEACE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : MICHAEL DEE
0:51.47 0:51.47
10th 67th
0:38.86 0:38.86
9th 67th
0:26.27 0:26.27
10th 63rd
0:12.77 0:12.77
8th 28th
R4 3rd MARANZANO
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JYE MCNEIL
0:48.64 0:48.64
9th 15th
0:36.87 0:36.87
8th 17th
0:25.09 0:25.09
7th 26th
0:12.78 0:12.78
3rd 29th
R7 2nd DIO
T : GARETH ANDREWS J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
0:47.91 0:47.91
1st 3rd
0:36.62 0:36.62
2nd 11th
0:24.94 0:24.94
2nd 21st
0:12.80 0:12.80
2nd 30th
R4 8th I'M A MILLENNIAL
T : A & J WILLIAMS J : MICHAEL DEE
0:48.95 0:48.95
12th 19th
0:37.19 0:37.19
12th 27th
0:25.33 0:25.33
12th 30th
0:12.81 0:12.81
12th 31st
R9 2nd RIPPLEBROOK
T : SHARYN TROLOVE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:50.65 0:50.65
3rd 57th
0:37.61 0:37.61
3rd 45th
0:25.39 0:25.39
4th 32nd
0:12.82 0:12.82
3rd 32nd
R2 4th INTISAR
T : MICHAEL HUGLIN J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:49.95 0:49.95
8th 49th
0:37.68 0:37.68
9th 46th
0:25.48 0:25.48
9th 41st
0:12.86 0:12.86
7th 33rd
R6 7th MORECORUBA
T : JULIEN WELSH J : CARLEEN HEFEL
0:49.38 0:49.38
6th 33rd
0:37.42 0:37.42
7th 36th
0:25.46 0:25.46
6th 38th
0:12.86 0:12.86
6th 34th
R6 4th EAGLE SPIRIT
T : CRAIG BLACKSHAW J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
0:49.34 0:49.34
5th 31st
0:37.38 0:37.38
5th 33rd
0:25.45 0:25.45
5th 37th
0:12.87 0:12.87
5th 35th
R2 3rd SKIPPING GIRL
T : MICHAEL KENT J : MICHAEL DEE
0:50.08 0:50.08
7th 52nd
0:37.86 0:37.86
7th 51st
0:25.54 0:25.54
7th 43rd
0:12.88 0:12.88
6th 36th
R9 7th RAID THE BAR
T : SHARYN TROLOVE J : JASON BENBOW
0:50.95 0:50.95
7th 62nd
0:38.02 0:38.02
7th 53rd
0:25.74 0:25.74
8th 49th
0:12.88 0:12.88
9th 37th
R6 8th FERLAXING
T : LUKE OLIVER J : HANNAH EDGLEY
0:49.57 0:49.57
8th 40th
0:37.48 0:37.48
9th 38th
0:25.48 0:25.48
9th 40th
0:12.90 0:12.90
8th 38th
R6 9th ONE FOR ROCKY
T : LEN XUEREB J : TATUM BULL
0:49.47 0:49.47
10th 38th
0:37.40 0:37.40
10th 34th
0:25.42 0:25.42
10th 34th
0:12.93 0:12.93
9th 39th
R3 10th ADIR STAR
T : JOHN SADLER J : BEAU MERTENS
0:49.92 0:49.92
9th 48th
0:37.58 0:37.58
10th 44th
0:25.43 0:25.43
10th 35th
0:12.93 0:12.93
9th 40th
R9 6th DRAKE PASSAGE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DANIEL MOOR
0:50.48 0:50.48
11th 55th
0:37.73 0:37.73
9th 47th
0:25.62 0:25.62
9th 45th
0:12.96 0:12.96
8th 41st
R6 2nd NO SURRENDER
T : JACK LAING J : TAYLA CHILDS
0:49.32 0:49.32
2nd 28th
0:37.34 0:37.34
2nd 30th
0:25.41 0:25.41
2nd 33rd
0:12.96 0:12.96
2nd 42nd
R6 3rd HEYWOOD
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
0:49.33 0:49.33
4th 29th
0:37.33 0:37.33
4th 29th
0:25.43 0:25.43
4th 36th
0:12.98 0:12.98
4th 43rd
R9 1st RED ON RED
T : JOHN PASCOE J : JASON MASKIELL
0:50.67 0:50.67
2nd 58th
0:37.57 0:37.57
2nd 43rd
0:25.47 0:25.47
2nd 39th
0:13.03 0:13.03
1st 44th
R7 4th LICORICE PRINCE
T : SUNNY REEVE J : A LYNCH
0:48.20 0:48.20
6th 9th
0:36.86 0:36.86
4th 15th
0:25.22 0:25.22
4th 29th
0:13.05 0:13.05
3rd 45th
R4 6th SWEET LIAISON
T : N J HARNETT J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:49.23 0:49.23
10th 26th
0:37.35 0:37.35
10th 31st
0:25.62 0:25.62
10th 46th
0:13.06 0:13.06
8th 46th
R5 7th AMERICAN PIONEER
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : LACHLAN KING
0:51.65 0:51.65
12th 68th
0:39.16 0:39.16
11th 68th
0:26.62 0:26.62
11th 68th
0:13.06 0:13.06
10th 47th
R5 3rd MISS VAUGHN
T : ALEXANDER RAE J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:51.86 0:51.86
8th 73rd
0:39.22 0:39.22
7th 69th
0:26.60 0:26.60
7th 65th
0:13.08 0:13.08
5th 48th
R6 1st ROLLING MOSS
T : SHAWN MATHRICK J : MATT CHADWICK
0:49.47 0:49.47
1st 37th
0:37.41 0:37.41
1st 35th
0:25.52 0:25.52
1st 42nd
0:13.09 0:13.09
1st 49th
R9 4th PROJECT GUTENBERG
T : JOSEPH WALDRON J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:51.25 0:51.25
1st 66th
0:38.20 0:38.20
1st 59th
0:25.94 0:25.94
1st 55th
0:13.18 0:13.18
2nd 50th
R4 2nd SMUG SISTER
T : JOHN R ALLEN J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
0:49.39 0:49.39
1st 34th
0:37.83 0:37.83
1st 49th
0:25.71 0:25.71
1st 48th
0:13.19 0:13.19
1st 51st
R9 8th MYCHARLIEGIRL
T : SUNNY REEVE J : NATHAN PUNCH
0:50.92 0:50.92
8th 61st
0:37.84 0:37.84
8th 50th
0:25.78 0:25.78
7th 51st
0:13.20 0:13.20
5th 52nd
R9 9th NATIVE GIRL
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:51.24 0:51.24
6th 65th
0:38.21 0:38.21
6th 60th
0:26.04 0:26.04
5th 57th
0:13.21 0:13.21
7th 53rd
R9 5th TOORAK PLAYBOY
T : JOHN R ALLEN J : BEAU MERTENS
0:50.97 0:50.97
5th 63rd
0:37.90 0:37.90
4th 52nd
0:25.86 0:25.86
3rd 53rd
0:13.22 0:13.22
4th 54th
R6 5th I AM WAR
T : TREVOR J ANDREWS J : ALANA KELLY
0:49.48 0:49.48
3rd 39th
0:37.51 0:37.51
3rd 40th
0:25.60 0:25.60
3rd 44th
0:13.23 0:13.23
3rd 55th
R2 6th SHECANMIXIT
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : CARLEEN HEFEL
0:50.36 0:50.36
9th 54th
0:38.17 0:38.17
8th 58th
0:25.93 0:25.93
8th 54th
0:13.27 0:13.27
8th 56th
R7 6th OVER BOOST
T : PAUL GORMAN J : JAMIE MOTT
0:48.93 0:48.93
4th 18th
0:37.52 0:37.52
5th 42nd
0:25.85 0:25.85
6th 52nd
0:13.27 0:13.27
4th 57th
R3 9th MOUNT ROKKO
T : LUKE OLIVER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:50.03 0:50.03
5th 51st
0:37.82 0:37.82
4th 48th
0:25.69 0:25.69
3rd 47th
0:13.29 0:13.29
3rd 58th
R4 7th OUR BEST PAL
T : T A SCANLON J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:49.99 0:49.99
7th 50th
0:38.16 0:38.16
6th 57th
0:26.15 0:26.15
6th 60th
0:13.29 0:13.29
7th 59th
R7 7th ANOTHER ENGAGEMENT
T : CHRISTINE SEXTON J : ZAC SPAIN
0:48.97 0:48.97
7th 20th
0:37.51 0:37.51
7th 41st
0:25.76 0:25.76
7th 50th
0:13.30 0:13.30
7th 60th
R5 1st BELL'S BIGHOUSE
T : JACKSON PALLOT J : J NOONAN
0:52.23 0:52.23
3rd 76th
0:39.48 0:39.48
3rd 71st
0:26.89 0:26.89
4th 73rd
0:13.31 0:13.31
3rd 61st
R8 2nd HE'S ON FORM
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
0:53.28 0:53.28
8th 83rd
0:39.63 0:39.63
7th 74th
0:26.61 0:26.61
4th 66th
0:13.32 0:13.32
2nd 62nd
R2 7th SOCKASTAR
T : SHARYN TROLOVE J : JASON BENBOW
0:50.63 0:50.63
10th 56th
0:38.32 0:38.32
10th 62nd
0:26.00 0:26.00
10th 56th
0:13.36 0:13.36
9th 63rd
R4 5th SABAID
T : RICK HARRISON J : BEAU MERTENS
0:49.82 0:49.82
5th 46th
0:38.04 0:38.04
5th 55th
0:26.12 0:26.12
5th 59th
0:13.37 0:13.37
4th 64th
R8 3rd DEBULLET
T : A W KEENAN J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:53.47 0:53.47
9th 85th
0:39.85 0:39.85
10th 81st
0:26.77 0:26.77
8th 72nd
0:13.39 0:13.39
3rd 65th
R2 5th RUE LEPIC
T : T ROGERS J : ZAC SPAIN
0:50.73 0:50.73
5th 59th
0:38.54 0:38.54
5th 64th
0:26.25 0:26.25
5th 62nd
0:13.42 0:13.42
5th 66th
R5 5th JUDICIARY
T : PATRICK KEANE J : ZAC SPAIN
0:52.25 0:52.25
6th 77th
0:39.52 0:39.52
6th 73rd
0:26.99 0:26.99
5th 75th
0:13.43 0:13.43
4th 67th
R6 10th ELVARIC
T : SUSIE WELLS J : MADDI PRICE
0:49.87 0:49.87
9th 47th
0:38.10 0:38.10
6th 56th
0:26.05 0:26.05
7th 58th
0:13.48 0:13.48
7th 68th
R8 1st PURE DEAL
T : S B LAMING J : A LYNCH
0:53.54 0:53.54
5th 86th
0:39.83 0:39.83
4th 80th
0:26.75 0:26.75
1st 71st
0:13.51 0:13.51
1st 69th
R5 8th BELLE'S ASSET
T : DIANNE WYNNE J : SALLY WYNNE
0:52.64 0:52.64
7th 79th
0:39.73 0:39.73
8th 76th
0:27.04 0:27.04
8th 76th
0:13.53 0:13.53
6th 70th
R5 9th CHILLIOS
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : A LYNCH
0:52.21 0:52.21
9th 75th
0:39.49 0:39.49
10th 72nd
0:26.99 0:26.99
9th 74th
0:13.55 0:13.55
7th 71st
R7 10th LUVME OR LEEVME
T : JOHN GILLIGAN J : JADE DAROSE
0:49.77 0:49.77
8th 44th
0:38.04 0:38.04
9th 54th
0:26.24 0:26.24
10th 61st
0:13.64 0:13.64
10th 72nd
R9 10th ACHAEUS
T : SUSIE WELLS J : ALANA KELLY
0:51.84 0:51.84
4th 72nd
0:38.66 0:38.66
5th 65th
0:26.38 0:26.38
6th 64th
0:13.65 0:13.65
6th 73rd
R5 4th LADY VUITTON
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BEAU MERTENS
0:52.83 0:52.83
2nd 81st
0:39.94 0:39.94
2nd 82nd
0:27.34 0:27.34
2nd 80th
0:13.73 0:13.73
2nd 74th
R6 11th ONE MAN BAND
T : DARRYL BLACKSHAW J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:50.76 0:50.76
7th 60th
0:38.76 0:38.76
8th 66th
0:26.62 0:26.62
8th 67th
0:13.80 0:13.80
11th 75th
R8 7th WAY OF THE STORM
T : MS S GOTTS J : JASON BENBOW
0:54.29 0:54.29
11th 88th
0:40.81 0:40.81
11th 86th
0:27.67 0:27.67
10th 83rd
0:13.82 0:13.82
7th 76th
R7 8th OBSESSIVE NATURE
T : CRAIG BLACKSHAW J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:49.67 0:49.67
5th 41st
0:38.28 0:38.28
6th 61st
0:26.65 0:26.65
5th 69th
0:13.84 0:13.84
8th 77th
R8 6th ROSIE ROSE
T : STEVEN PATEMAN J : TATUM BULL
0:54.70 0:54.70
7th 91st
0:41.13 0:41.13
6th 87th
0:28.00 0:28.00
5th 88th
0:13.89 0:13.89
6th 78th
R8 4th WIESENBACH
T : KERRY FARRUGIA J : MADDI PRICE
0:55.20 0:55.20
1st 93rd
0:41.21 0:41.21
1st 88th
0:27.75 0:27.75
3rd 84th
0:13.97 0:13.97
5th 79th
R7 9th TEA MASTER
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
0:49.81 0:49.81
2nd 45th
0:38.38 0:38.38
3rd 63rd
0:26.73 0:26.73
3rd 70th
0:13.97 0:13.97
6th 80th
R2 8th MALIEPO
T : REBECCA WAYMOUTH J : BEAU MERTENS
0:51.79 0:51.79
2nd 70th
0:39.73 0:39.73
2nd 75th
0:27.19 0:27.19
2nd 77th
0:14.04 0:14.04
4th 81st
R5 6th ALLANDE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : ETHAN BROWN
0:52.65 0:52.65
4th 80th
0:39.95 0:39.95
4th 83rd
0:27.54 0:27.54
3rd 82nd
0:14.11 0:14.11
1st 82nd
R4 9th LOVE OF AIR
T : SHARYN TROLOVE J : JASON MASKIELL
0:51.10 0:51.10
2nd 64th
0:39.32 0:39.32
3rd 70th
0:27.27 0:27.27
2nd 78th
0:14.20 0:14.20
6th 83rd
R8 5th HESONTHERUN
T : JOHN RATTLE J : ALANA KELLY
0:55.02 0:55.02
3rd 92nd
0:41.40 0:41.40
2nd 90th
0:28.00 0:28.00
2nd 87th
0:14.21 0:14.21
4th 84th
R5 10th NEEDA BIGGER BOAT
T : JOHN GILLIGAN J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:53.00 0:53.00
11th 82nd
0:40.24 0:40.24
12th 84th
0:27.52 0:27.52
12th 81st
0:14.24 0:14.24
11th 85th
R2 9th AQUILION GIRL
T : CRAIG ANDERSON J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:51.87 0:51.87
1st 74th
0:39.79 0:39.79
1st 78th
0:27.31 0:27.31
1st 79th
0:14.41 0:14.41
2nd 86th
R8 9th ABLE WARRIOR
T : JOHN KEANE J : ZAC SPAIN
0:55.85 0:55.85
4th 95th
0:42.05 0:42.05
5th 95th
0:28.66 0:28.66
7th 90th
0:14.46 0:14.46
9th 87th
R8 8th FEZFORSURE
T : DAVID CAVE J : CARLEEN HEFEL
0:55.70 0:55.70
6th 94th
0:41.84 0:41.84
8th 94th
0:28.38 0:28.38
11th 89th
0:14.46 0:14.46
8th 88th
R5 11th MYSTIC HOPE
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : DANIEL MOOR
0:54.29 0:54.29
5th 89th
0:41.62 0:41.62
5th 91st
0:28.71 0:28.71
6th 92nd
0:14.49 0:14.49
12th 89th
R4 11th RECURRENCE
T : PAUL & TRACEY TEMPLETON J : J NOONAN
0:51.76 0:51.76
8th 69th
0:39.79 0:39.79
9th 77th
0:27.81 0:27.81
11th 86th
0:14.58 0:14.58
11th 90th
R4 10th ALISON ROAD
T : JOHN SADLER J : BILLY EGAN
0:51.80 0:51.80
6th 71st
0:39.80 0:39.80
7th 79th
0:27.80 0:27.80
8th 85th
0:14.72 0:14.72
10th 91st
R4 12th CHEEKY KEVIN
T : KELVIN SOUTHEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:52.40 0:52.40
3rd 78th
0:40.78 0:40.78
2nd 85th
0:28.70 0:28.70
3rd 91st
0:15.40 0:15.40
9th 92nd
R9 11th DESSERT TIME
T : MS J MAWER J : LEWIS GERMAN
0:54.55 0:54.55
10th 90th
0:41.63 0:41.63
11th 92nd
0:29.26 0:29.26
11th 95th
0:15.62 0:15.62
11th 93rd
R2 10th HELLO MONDAY
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DANIEL MOOR
0:53.92 0:53.92
3rd 87th
0:41.75 0:41.75
3rd 93rd
0:29.22 0:29.22
4th 94th
0:15.67 0:15.67
10th 94th
R3 11th BRECON KID
T : TARA COCHRANE J : JADE DAROSE
0:53.44 0:53.44
3rd 84th
0:41.24 0:41.24
3rd 89th
0:28.98 0:28.98
4th 93rd
0:15.94 0:15.94
10th 95th
R5 12th STIRRAH
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : MICHAEL WALKER
0:57.16 0:57.16
1st 96th
0:44.11 0:44.11
1st 96th
0:30.75 0:30.75
1st 96th
0:16.12 0:16.12
9th 96th
R8 10th OVERBOARD
T : C VIDOTTO & C BEASY J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
0:58.79 0:58.79
2nd 97th
0:45.04 0:45.04
3rd 97th
0:31.38 0:31.38
6th 97th
0:16.82 0:16.82
10th 97th
R8 11th VITTACHI
T : J R WHEELER J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:00.04 1:00.04
10th 98th
0:46.61 0:46.61
9th 98th
0:33.24 0:33.24
9th 98th
0:18.68 0:18.68
11th 98th