Search

Sandown Hillside Results (Race 8)

Saturday, 11th June 2022

8
16:00
(local)

Ladbrokes Same Race Multi-Bm84

Age: 2yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM84
AUD $130,000
1300m TURF HEAVY
8
16:00
(local)
AUD $130,000
1300m HEAVY

Ladbrokes Same Race Multi-Bm84

Age: 2yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM84

Sectional Times of SANDOWN-HILLSIDE - Saturday, 11th June 2022

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 3rd THRON BONE
T : JEROME HUNTER J : CELINE GAUDRAY
0:46.32 0:46.32
6th 8th
0:34.44 0:34.44
9th 2nd
0:22.40 0:22.40
10th 1st
0:11.36 0:11.36
8th 1st
R1 5th BOOGIE DANCER
T : PETER MOODY J : BRETT PREBBLE
0:46.32 0:46.32
8th 9th
0:34.68 0:34.68
6th 5th
0:22.68 0:22.68
8th 2nd
0:11.52 0:11.52
7th 2nd
R1 1st SHE DANCES
T : PETER MOODY J : LINDA MEECH
0:46.00 0:46.00
1st 3rd
0:34.36 0:34.36
1st 1st
0:22.96 0:22.96
1st 3rd
0:11.72 0:11.72
1st 3rd
R1 4th WINNING REVOLUTION
T : PETER MOODY J : LUKE NOLEN
0:46.44 0:46.44
4th 10th
0:34.74 0:34.74
4th 6th
0:23.08 0:23.08
5th 4th
0:11.84 0:11.84
4th 4th
R2 3rd SHAMINO
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : ALANA KELLY
0:45.76 0:45.76
8th 2nd
0:34.84 0:34.84
6th 9th
0:23.34 0:23.34
8th 8th
0:11.84 0:11.84
8th 5th
R1 2nd CUSACK
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:46.18 0:46.18
7th 4th
0:34.54 0:34.54
5th 3rd
0:23.26 0:23.26
2nd 6th
0:11.94 0:11.94
2nd 6th
R1 7th FIRE POWER
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : JYE MCNEIL
0:46.54 0:46.54
5th 12th
0:34.76 0:34.76
6th 7th
0:23.14 0:23.14
6th 5th
0:11.96 0:11.96
4th 7th
R1 6th PENULTIMATE ONE
T : R G SYMONS J : JORDAN CHILDS
0:46.56 0:46.56
3rd 13th
0:34.86 0:34.86
3rd 10th
0:23.28 0:23.28
4th 7th
0:11.98 0:11.98
3rd 8th
R1 8th RUSSIAN SUMMER
T : M & L KAVANAGH J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:46.92 0:46.92
2nd 14th
0:35.24 0:35.24
2nd 13th
0:23.68 0:23.68
3rd 11th
0:12.04 0:12.04
6th 9th
R1 9th BENCOUVER
T : MICHAEL MEHEGAN J : ZAC SPAIN
0:47.24 0:47.24
10th 16th
0:35.60 0:35.60
10th 17th
0:23.96 0:23.96
7th 14th
0:12.16 0:12.16
9th 10th
R7 2nd CHIEF ALTONY
T : ALEXANDER RAE J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:13.76 1:13.76
10th 17th
0:47.76 0:47.76
12th 19th
0:35.22 0:35.22
13th 12th
0:23.68 0:23.68
6th 10th
0:12.20 0:12.20
2nd 11th
R7 1st VISINARI
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:14.58 1:14.58
3rd 20th
0:48.64 0:48.64
3rd 28th
0:36.08 0:36.08
3rd 21st
0:24.08 0:24.08
3rd 16th
0:12.20 0:12.20
1st 12th
R2 1st ASHFORD STREET
T : K M ELFORD J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:45.72 0:45.72
2nd 1st
0:34.64 0:34.64
2nd 4th
0:23.44 0:23.44
3rd 9th
0:12.32 0:12.32
2nd 13th
R8 5th BEEHUNTER
T : JOHN SADLER J : CELINE GAUDRAY
1:12.02 1:12.02
10th 3rd
0:48.18 0:48.18
11th 23rd
0:36.32 0:36.32
10th 25th
0:24.34 0:24.34
11th 19th
0:12.34 0:12.34
11th 14th
R2 5th WHIPCRACKER WAY
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : BEAU MERTENS
0:46.28 0:46.28
6th 6th
0:34.80 0:34.80
8th 8th
0:23.78 0:23.78
7th 12th
0:12.36 0:12.36
6th 15th
R5 1st MY YANKEE GIRL
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:11.84 1:11.84
8th 2nd
0:47.40 0:47.40
9th 17th
0:35.42 0:35.42
9th 15th
0:23.94 0:23.94
5th 13th
0:12.42 0:12.42
1st 16th
R8 3rd NERONE
T : RICHARD LAMING J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:11.76 1:11.76
11th 1st
0:48.08 0:48.08
10th 21st
0:36.06 0:36.06
11th 20th
0:24.24 0:24.24
10th 18th
0:12.44 0:12.44
8th 17th
R2 6th RANTING
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:46.24 0:46.24
7th 5th
0:35.10 0:35.10
7th 11th
0:24.00 0:24.00
5th 15th
0:12.48 0:12.48
5th 18th
R7 3rd MAXIMUS PRIME
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES
1:15.28 1:15.28
1st 25th
0:49.32 0:49.32
2nd 36th
0:36.72 0:36.72
2nd 30th
0:24.64 0:24.64
2nd 25th
0:12.48 0:12.48
4th 19th
R7 5th GOOD AND PROPER
T : M J ELLERTON J : JACOB OPPERMAN
1:14.34 1:14.34
13th 18th
0:48.60 0:48.60
13th 27th
0:36.30 0:36.30
11th 24th
0:24.42 0:24.42
8th 22nd
0:12.50 0:12.50
5th 20th
R5 4th ARRANMORE
T : CHRIS WALLER J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:12.44 1:12.44
9th 6th
0:48.40 0:48.40
6th 26th
0:36.40 0:36.40
7th 26th
0:24.62 0:24.62
8th 24th
0:12.64 0:12.64
7th 21st
R5 2nd ADELE AMOUR
T : JOHN SADLER J : ALANA KELLY
1:12.50 1:12.50
5th 7th
0:47.94 0:47.94
8th 20th
0:35.94 0:35.94
8th 19th
0:24.22 0:24.22
9th 17th
0:12.66 0:12.66
4th 22nd
R2 4th WILLIAM THOMAS
T : J W PRICE J : MICHAEL DEE
0:46.30 0:46.30
4th 7th
0:35.38 0:35.38
3rd 14th
0:24.38 0:24.38
2nd 20th
0:12.66 0:12.66
3rd 23rd
R3 1st MOSCOW RED
T : HENRY DWYER J : WILL PRICE
1:14.56 1:14.56
9th 19th
0:49.26 0:49.26
9th 35th
0:37.00 0:37.00
7th 33rd
0:24.90 0:24.90
4th 30th
0:12.70 0:12.70
2nd 24th
R3 2nd MINOLA
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : JACOB OPPERMAN
1:14.92 1:14.92
8th 24th
0:49.62 0:49.62
8th 40th
0:37.32 0:37.32
6th 37th
0:25.08 0:25.08
6th 34th
0:12.76 0:12.76
4th 25th
R7 6th VITRUVIUS
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : BRETT PREBBLE
1:15.76 1:15.76
6th 29th
0:49.96 0:49.96
6th 44th
0:37.44 0:37.44
6th 40th
0:25.16 0:25.16
9th 36th
0:12.84 0:12.84
8th 26th
R5 3rd GENTILITY
T : PETER MOODY J : LINDA MEECH
1:12.96 1:12.96
2nd 11th
0:48.36 0:48.36
3rd 24th
0:36.48 0:36.48
3rd 28th
0:24.68 0:24.68
2nd 27th
0:12.84 0:12.84
2nd 27th
R7 10th KEATS
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:16.28 1:16.28
7th 41st
0:50.46 0:50.46
8th 51st
0:37.82 0:37.82
9th 47th
0:25.48 0:25.48
12th 41st
0:12.84 0:12.84
12th 28th
R3 3rd KISS AND CRY
T : MICHAEL KENT J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:14.86 1:14.86
11th 23rd
0:49.68 0:49.68
10th 41st
0:37.36 0:37.36
10th 39th
0:25.16 0:25.16
9th 38th
0:12.88 0:12.88
5th 29th
R8 2nd POLANCO
T : SHEA EDEN J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:12.12 1:12.12
7th 5th
0:48.36 0:48.36
6th 25th
0:36.42 0:36.42
6th 27th
0:24.64 0:24.64
7th 26th
0:12.88 0:12.88
6th 30th
R7 4th FALLS
T : MICHAEL KENT J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:15.48 1:15.48
2nd 27th
0:49.92 0:49.92
1st 43rd
0:37.32 0:37.32
1st 36th
0:25.08 0:25.08
1st 35th
0:12.90 0:12.90
3rd 31st
R5 6th FARRENC
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : LUKE NOLEN
1:13.22 1:13.22
4th 13th
0:48.78 0:48.78
5th 32nd
0:36.76 0:36.76
5th 32nd
0:24.90 0:24.90
7th 31st
0:12.94 0:12.94
6th 32nd
R2 2nd STARRY LEGEND
T : JOHN SADLER J : JYE MCNEIL
0:46.48 0:46.48
1st 11th
0:35.52 0:35.52
1st 16th
0:24.40 0:24.40
1st 21st
0:12.96 0:12.96
1st 33rd
R7 8th KIPPS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : ETHAN BROWN
1:16.22 1:16.22
4th 38th
0:50.32 0:50.32
4th 48th
0:37.74 0:37.74
5th 45th
0:25.58 0:25.58
5th 45th
0:12.96 0:12.96
9th 34th
R5 5th THRONTARI
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : LACHLAN KING
1:12.80 1:12.80
6th 9th
0:48.66 0:48.66
4th 29th
0:36.70 0:36.70
4th 29th
0:24.88 0:24.88
3rd 29th
0:12.96 0:12.96
5th 35th
R1 10th IT'S ALL IN FUN
T : R J BESANKO J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
0:48.76 0:48.76
9th 31st
0:37.18 0:37.18
8th 35th
0:25.16 0:25.16
9th 37th
0:13.00 0:13.00
10th 36th
R8 1st UMGAWA
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : ALANA KELLY
1:12.06 1:12.06
6th 4th
0:48.12 0:48.12
8th 22nd
0:36.20 0:36.20
8th 22nd
0:24.60 0:24.60
6th 23rd
0:13.12 0:13.12
1st 37th
R7 11th PETRUCHIO
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : ZAC SPAIN
1:15.98 1:15.98
11th 35th
0:50.26 0:50.26
10th 45th
0:37.74 0:37.74
10th 46th
0:25.62 0:25.62
11th 46th
0:13.14 0:13.14
11th 38th
R6 2nd MIMI'S AWARD
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:16.32 1:16.32
8th 42nd
0:50.46 0:50.46
6th 50th
0:38.16 0:38.16
7th 50th
0:25.56 0:25.56
6th 44th
0:13.16 0:13.16
2nd 39th
R7 12th KING'S CHARISMA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:16.24 1:16.24
8th 40th
0:50.52 0:50.52
7th 53rd
0:37.96 0:37.96
8th 49th
0:25.72 0:25.72
10th 48th
0:13.20 0:13.20
10th 40th
R7 9th INDEPENDENT ROAD
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:16.22 1:16.22
5th 39th
0:50.30 0:50.30
5th 47th
0:37.84 0:37.84
4th 48th
0:25.66 0:25.66
4th 47th
0:13.22 0:13.22
7th 41st
R7 7th UPSWING
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:15.44 1:15.44
12th 26th
0:49.78 0:49.78
11th 42nd
0:37.52 0:37.52
7th 42nd
0:25.44 0:25.44
7th 40th
0:13.24 0:13.24
6th 42nd
R6 4th REDSONG
T : GREG EURELL J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:16.98 1:16.98
7th 51st
0:50.78 0:50.78
9th 61st
0:38.54 0:38.54
8th 59th
0:25.82 0:25.82
8th 51st
0:13.28 0:13.28
8th 43rd
R2 8th SCISSOR STEP
T : M J ELLERTON J : DANIEL MOOR
0:47.44 0:47.44
5th 18th
0:36.28 0:36.28
5th 23rd
0:24.94 0:24.94
6th 32nd
0:13.28 0:13.28
7th 44th
R2 7th THE GAUCH
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
0:47.08 0:47.08
3rd 15th
0:35.88 0:35.88
4th 18th
0:24.84 0:24.84
4th 28th
0:13.28 0:13.28
4th 45th
R9 1st MANKAYAN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:16.42 1:16.42
7th 43rd
0:50.48 0:50.48
7th 52nd
0:38.36 0:38.36
3rd 54th
0:25.80 0:25.80
3rd 50th
0:13.34 0:13.34
1st 46th
R9 2nd ROYAL MILE
T : LEE CREEK J : JACOB OPPERMAN
1:16.80 1:16.80
6th 49th
0:50.90 0:50.90
6th 63rd
0:38.36 0:38.36
7th 53rd
0:25.78 0:25.78
8th 49th
0:13.36 0:13.36
3rd 47th
R5 7th WOLF REIN
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:13.60 1:13.60
1st 16th
0:49.26 0:49.26
1st 34th
0:37.36 0:37.36
1st 38th
0:25.54 0:25.54
1st 43rd
0:13.38 0:13.38
3rd 48th
R8 4th SIG POSITANO
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:12.56 1:12.56
5th 8th
0:48.68 0:48.68
4th 30th
0:36.74 0:36.74
4th 31st
0:24.98 0:24.98
4th 33rd
0:13.42 0:13.42
2nd 49th
R8 9th OUR LITTLE TED
T : CAMERON THOMPSON J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:13.14 1:13.14
9th 12th
0:49.38 0:49.38
9th 37th
0:37.44 0:37.44
9th 41st
0:25.48 0:25.48
9th 42nd
0:13.46 0:13.46
9th 50th
R3 5th HARD SQUEEZE
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : ETHAN BROWN
1:16.02 1:16.02
7th 36th
0:50.70 0:50.70
7th 56th
0:38.18 0:38.18
9th 51st
0:25.90 0:25.90
8th 54th
0:13.46 0:13.46
6th 51st
R4 3rd THALASSOPHILE
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:15.50 1:15.50
8th 28th
0:50.38 0:50.38
8th 49th
0:38.42 0:38.42
8th 57th
0:26.10 0:26.10
7th 56th
0:13.46 0:13.46
5th 52nd
R6 3rd MONBAHER
T : MATT CUMANI J : JYE MCNEIL
1:17.22 1:17.22
4th 54th
0:51.08 0:51.08
4th 66th
0:38.80 0:38.80
4th 62nd
0:26.12 0:26.12
3rd 57th
0:13.55 0:13.55
3rd 53rd
R3 6th VIVACIOUS AWARD
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : ALANA KELLY
1:16.86 1:16.86
3rd 50th
0:51.38 0:51.38
4th 68th
0:38.90 0:38.90
4th 65th
0:26.54 0:26.54
5th 64th
0:13.60 0:13.60
8th 54th
R4 1st BIGOLINO
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
1:15.76 1:15.76
4th 30th
0:50.66 0:50.66
4th 54th
0:38.70 0:38.70
4th 60th
0:26.36 0:26.36
3rd 61st
0:13.60 0:13.60
3rd 55th
R6 1st HORRIFYING
T : M & L KAVANAGH J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:16.72 1:16.72
1st 47th
0:50.28 0:50.28
1st 46th
0:38.48 0:38.48
1st 58th
0:26.20 0:26.20
1st 59th
0:13.60 0:13.60
1st 56th
R4 4th HOPON HARRY
T : LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:15.84 1:15.84
6th 32nd
0:50.76 0:50.76
5th 59th
0:38.80 0:38.80
5th 61st
0:26.46 0:26.46
4th 63rd
0:13.68 0:13.68
4th 57th
R9 3rd HEZASHOCKA
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : ALANA KELLY
1:16.60 1:16.60
9th 45th
0:50.72 0:50.72
10th 57th
0:38.40 0:38.40
8th 56th
0:26.12 0:26.12
4th 58th
0:13.70 0:13.70
2nd 58th
R6 5th MARCHONS ENSEMBLE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:16.80 1:16.80
12th 48th
0:50.90 0:50.90
11th 62nd
0:38.40 0:38.40
13th 55th
0:25.84 0:25.84
11th 52nd
0:13.72 0:13.72
6th 59th
R3 9th ALL TOO TERRIFIC
T : D T CURRAN J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:17.04 1:17.04
6th 52nd
0:51.68 0:51.68
6th 71st
0:39.16 0:39.16
8th 68th
0:26.72 0:26.72
10th 67th
0:13.76 0:13.76
10th 60th
R4 6th ASTERN VILLA
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : JOE BOWDITCH
1:15.86 1:15.86
7th 33rd
0:50.76 0:50.76
7th 60th
0:38.82 0:38.82
7th 63rd
0:26.38 0:26.38
8th 62nd
0:13.76 0:13.76
6th 61st
R8 6th PRINCE OF HELENA
T : CRAIG WEEDING J : J DUFFY
1:12.84 1:12.84
8th 10th
0:49.00 0:49.00
7th 33rd
0:37.14 0:37.14
7th 34th
0:25.38 0:25.38
8th 39th
0:13.80 0:13.80
4th 62nd
R3 4th PARISIAN DANCER
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES
1:16.02 1:16.02
5th 37th
0:50.66 0:50.66
5th 55th
0:38.32 0:38.32
3rd 52nd
0:26.26 0:26.26
2nd 60th
0:13.82 0:13.82
1st 63rd
R6 6th GATE CRASH
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:17.48 1:17.48
6th 56th
0:51.16 0:51.16
10th 67th
0:39.16 0:39.16
6th 69th
0:26.58 0:26.58
4th 65th
0:13.93 0:13.93
5th 64th
R9 4th DON'T DOUBT DORY
T : JULIEN WELSH J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:17.74 1:17.74
5th 60th
0:51.80 0:51.80
4th 73rd
0:39.26 0:39.26
6th 70th
0:26.58 0:26.58
7th 66th
0:14.00 0:14.00
4th 65th
R8 8th JIGSAW
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:13.56 1:13.56
1st 15th
0:49.52 0:49.52
5th 38th
0:37.60 0:37.60
5th 43rd
0:25.88 0:25.88
3rd 53rd
0:14.04 0:14.04
5th 66th
R8 7th DO YOU RECKON
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:13.30 1:13.30
3rd 14th
0:49.58 0:49.58
1st 39th
0:37.66 0:37.66
2nd 44th
0:25.96 0:25.96
1st 55th
0:14.04 0:14.04
3rd 67th
R3 8th VITTORIOSA
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:17.40 1:17.40
2nd 55th
0:52.04 0:52.04
2nd 75th
0:39.56 0:39.56
2nd 74th
0:27.16 0:27.16
3rd 75th
0:14.14 0:14.14
7th 68th
R4 2nd BLAZERRO
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : ZAC SPAIN
1:15.96 1:15.96
2nd 34th
0:51.04 0:51.04
2nd 65th
0:39.06 0:39.06
2nd 66th
0:26.86 0:26.86
2nd 69th
0:14.14 0:14.14
1st 69th
R8 11th SIR KALAHAD
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : BEAU MERTENS
1:14.62 1:14.62
4th 22nd
0:50.92 0:50.92
2nd 64th
0:39.06 0:39.06
1st 67th
0:26.98 0:26.98
5th 71st
0:14.22 0:14.22
10th 70th
R6 9th BLANDFORD LAD
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : BEAU MERTENS
1:17.60 1:17.60
14th 58th
0:52.08 0:52.08
13th 76th
0:39.54 0:39.54
14th 73rd
0:26.84 0:26.84
13th 68th
0:14.27 0:14.27
11th 71st
R3 11th ABERLADY
T : ANDREW HOMANN J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:17.84 1:17.84
10th 62nd
0:52.40 0:52.40
11th 81st
0:40.04 0:40.04
11th 80th
0:27.42 0:27.42
11th 79th
0:14.28 0:14.28
11th 72nd
R7 13th MR CANCUN
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:17.80 1:17.80
9th 61st
0:52.04 0:52.04
9th 74th
0:39.36 0:39.36
12th 71st
0:27.04 0:27.04
13th 72nd
0:14.28 0:14.28
13th 73rd
R3 10th NURIYA
T : JANE BAKER J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:17.58 1:17.58
4th 57th
0:52.20 0:52.20
3rd 79th
0:39.64 0:39.64
5th 76th
0:27.28 0:27.28
6th 77th
0:14.32 0:14.32
9th 74th
R3 7th RUSUTSU
T : PETER MOODY J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:17.20 1:17.20
1st 53rd
0:51.80 0:51.80
1st 72nd
0:39.36 0:39.36
1st 72nd
0:27.08 0:27.08
1st 74th
0:14.36 0:14.36
3rd 75th
R6 7th HEIR TO THE THRONE
T : ANDREA LEEK J : ALANA KELLY
1:18.00 1:18.00
5th 63rd
0:52.10 0:52.10
2nd 77th
0:39.92 0:39.92
2nd 79th
0:27.20 0:27.20
2nd 76th
0:14.39 0:14.39
4th 76th
R6 8th BORDER LEICESTER
T : EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:17.64 1:17.64
13th 59th
0:52.32 0:52.32
5th 80th
0:39.74 0:39.74
9th 78th
0:26.92 0:26.92
10th 70th
0:14.39 0:14.39
9th 77th
R4 5th STAR OF CHAOS
T : T & C MCEVOY J : ALANA KELLY
1:16.52 1:16.52
1st 44th
0:51.64 0:51.64
1st 70th
0:39.64 0:39.64
1st 77th
0:27.28 0:27.28
1st 78th
0:14.40 0:14.40
2nd 78th
R6 10th HUNBOSHI
T : LUKE OLIVER J : WILL PRICE
1:18.44 1:18.44
9th 64th
0:52.16 0:52.16
14th 78th
0:40.12 0:40.12
10th 81st
0:27.44 0:27.44
9th 80th
0:14.50 0:14.50
10th 79th
R8 10th ASCENSION
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MCNEIL
1:14.60 1:14.60
2nd 21st
0:50.74 0:50.74
3rd 58th
0:38.86 0:38.86
3rd 64th
0:27.06 0:27.06
2nd 73rd
0:14.54 0:14.54
7th 80th
R9 5th PANCHO
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:18.68 1:18.68
2nd 65th
0:53.16 0:53.16
2nd 84th
0:40.52 0:40.52
2nd 83rd
0:27.52 0:27.52
2nd 81st
0:14.56 0:14.56
5th 81st
R6 12th TILL IT'S OVER
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DECLAN BATES
1:19.04 1:19.04
11th 67th
0:53.32 0:53.32
8th 85th
0:40.76 0:40.76
11th 86th
0:27.88 0:27.88
12th 83rd
0:14.84 0:14.84
13th 82nd
R6 13th PRIMITIVO
T : MICK BELL J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:20.08 1:20.08
3rd 71st
0:53.52 0:53.52
7th 87th
0:41.40 0:41.40
5th 88th
0:28.64 0:28.64
7th 88th
0:15.05 0:15.05
12th 83rd
R9 6th SO SI BON
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : LUKE NOLEN
1:19.32 1:19.32
3rd 69th
0:53.52 0:53.52
3rd 88th
0:40.76 0:40.76
5th 85th
0:28.12 0:28.12
5th 85th
0:15.08 0:15.08
6th 84th
R9 7th GRAND PROMENADE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:19.28 1:19.28
8th 68th
0:53.34 0:53.34
8th 86th
0:41.20 0:41.20
4th 87th
0:28.44 0:28.44
6th 87th
0:15.12 0:15.12
8th 85th
R6 11th TEOFILO STAR
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : MICHAEL DEE
1:19.36 1:19.36
2nd 70th
0:53.00 0:53.00
3rd 83rd
0:40.76 0:40.76
3rd 84th
0:27.96 0:27.96
5th 84th
0:15.15 0:15.15
7th 86th
R5 8th RIOYUKI
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : JYE MCNEIL
1:15.82 1:15.82
7th 31st
0:51.46 0:51.46
7th 69th
0:39.58 0:39.58
6th 75th
0:27.78 0:27.78
6th 82nd
0:15.26 0:15.26
8th 87th
R5 9th SUPER JENNI KAY
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:16.70 1:16.70
3rd 46th
0:52.48 0:52.48
2nd 82nd
0:40.46 0:40.46
2nd 82nd
0:28.42 0:28.42
4th 86th
0:15.44 0:15.44
9th 88th
R6 14th ROYAL CROWN
T : MICHAEL KENT J : ETHAN BROWN
1:20.76 1:20.76
10th 72nd
0:54.76 0:54.76
12th 90th
0:42.36 0:42.36
12th 90th
0:29.40 0:29.40
14th 89th
0:15.77 0:15.77
14th 89th
R9 9th PERSAN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:22.80 1:22.80
4th 75th
0:56.74 0:56.74
5th 93rd
0:43.72 0:43.72
10th 92nd
0:29.98 0:29.98
10th 91st
0:16.22 0:16.22
10th 90th
R9 8th ZIEGFELD
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : LACHLAN KING
1:21.40 1:21.40
1st 74th
0:55.92 0:55.92
1st 91st
0:43.32 0:43.32
1st 91st
0:30.06 0:30.06
1st 92nd
0:16.38 0:16.38
7th 91st
R4 7th BOLD HOI HO
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:19.04 1:19.04
5th 66th
0:53.88 0:53.88
6th 89th
0:41.86 0:41.86
6th 89th
0:29.42 0:29.42
6th 90th
0:16.48 0:16.48
7th 92nd
R4 8th GENERAL FIREPOWER
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JYE MCNEIL
1:21.04 1:21.04
3rd 73rd
0:55.92 0:55.92
3rd 92nd
0:43.98 0:43.98
3rd 93rd
0:31.36 0:31.36
5th 93rd
0:17.34 0:17.34
8th 93rd
R9 10th PONDUS
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : MICHELLE PAYNE
1:24.46 1:24.46
10th 76th
0:58.82 0:58.82
9th 94th
0:46.26 0:46.26
9th 94th
0:33.04 0:33.04
9th 94th
0:20.10 0:20.10
9th 94th