Search

Sandown Hillside Results (Race 4)

Wednesday, 15th June 2022

4
14:10
(local)

Ladbrokes Odds Boost (Bm70)

Age: 3yo and up Sex: FM WT: 54.0kg Type: BM70
AUD $50,000
1000m TURF HEAVY
4
14:10
(local)
AUD $50,000
1000m HEAVY

Ladbrokes Odds Boost (Bm70)

Age: 3yo and up Sex: FM WT: 54.0kg Type: BM70

Sectional Times of SANDOWN-HILLSIDE - Wednesday, 15th June 2022

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 2nd STARIANNE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DANIEL MOOR
1:12.08 1:12.08
5th 7th
0:46.62 0:46.62
5th 10th
0:34.32 0:34.32
5th 9th
0:23.04 0:23.04
5th 3rd
0:11.90 0:11.90
4th 1st
R1 1st HOOPS
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:12.30 1:12.30
4th 8th
0:46.94 0:46.94
3rd 11th
0:34.64 0:34.64
3rd 11th
0:23.14 0:23.14
3rd 4th
0:11.98 0:11.98
3rd 2nd
R5 4th MINYINGA
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:13.32 1:13.32
6th 18th
0:47.28 0:47.28
6th 15th
0:35.30 0:35.30
4th 15th
0:23.76 0:23.76
5th 14th
0:12.16 0:12.16
5th 3rd
R4 6th LA VINA
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : CELINE GAUDRAY
0:44.98 0:44.98
9th 3rd
0:33.76 0:33.76
9th 2nd
0:22.98 0:22.98
9th 2nd
0:12.18 0:12.18
9th 4th
R4 1st BEATRIX
T : TONY NOONAN J : J NOONAN
0:44.86 0:44.86
5th 1st
0:33.62 0:33.62
5th 1st
0:22.94 0:22.94
5th 1st
0:12.18 0:12.18
4th 5th
R1 3rd INVADER BIRD
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : JYE MCNEIL
1:12.68 1:12.68
2nd 13th
0:47.24 0:47.24
2nd 14th
0:34.86 0:34.86
2nd 12th
0:23.38 0:23.38
2nd 8th
0:12.22 0:12.22
1st 6th
R5 2nd MELTDOWN
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DANIEL MOOR
1:13.08 1:13.08
2nd 16th
0:47.24 0:47.24
2nd 13th
0:35.32 0:35.32
2nd 16th
0:23.92 0:23.92
2nd 20th
0:12.24 0:12.24
2nd 7th
R1 4th IMPEL
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:12.80 1:12.80
1st 14th
0:47.46 0:47.46
1st 19th
0:35.12 0:35.12
1st 13th
0:23.54 0:23.54
1st 10th
0:12.26 0:12.26
2nd 8th
R5 3rd LADY D'ORO
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:13.44 1:13.44
3rd 20th
0:47.38 0:47.38
3rd 17th
0:35.34 0:35.34
3rd 17th
0:23.86 0:23.86
3rd 17th
0:12.26 0:12.26
3rd 9th
R5 5th KURABUI
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : ALANA KELLY
1:13.64 1:13.64
5th 24th
0:47.40 0:47.40
4th 18th
0:35.36 0:35.36
5th 19th
0:23.88 0:23.88
4th 18th
0:12.28 0:12.28
4th 10th
R4 3rd SUGARTOWN
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER
0:44.94 0:44.94
6th 2nd
0:33.78 0:33.78
4th 3rd
0:23.22 0:23.22
4th 5th
0:12.34 0:12.34
3rd 11th
R5 6th FLORENT
T : TONY NOONAN J : J NOONAN
1:13.40 1:13.40
9th 19th
0:47.34 0:47.34
8th 16th
0:35.36 0:35.36
8th 18th
0:23.84 0:23.84
8th 16th
0:12.34 0:12.34
6th 12th
R5 1st CYCLONE SALLY
T : MICK BELL J : A LYNCH
1:12.58 1:12.58
1st 10th
0:47.12 0:47.12
1st 12th
0:35.26 0:35.26
1st 14th
0:23.92 0:23.92
1st 19th
0:12.40 0:12.40
1st 13th
R4 7th TYCOON HUMMA
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT
0:45.22 0:45.22
8th 5th
0:33.96 0:33.96
8th 5th
0:23.26 0:23.26
7th 6th
0:12.42 0:12.42
7th 14th
R5 7th OUR MODENA
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : CELINE GAUDRAY
1:14.08 1:14.08
4th 28th
0:47.80 0:47.80
5th 22nd
0:35.76 0:35.76
6th 24th
0:24.18 0:24.18
6th 24th
0:12.42 0:12.42
7th 15th
R4 2nd MADDOX
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : TAYLA CHILDS
0:45.16 0:45.16
2nd 4th
0:33.94 0:33.94
1st 4th
0:23.38 0:23.38
1st 7th
0:12.42 0:12.42
1st 16th
R7 1st BIG BREW
T : LEE HOPE J : ALANA KELLY
1:13.50 1:13.50
13th 22nd
0:47.70 0:47.70
14th 21st
0:35.46 0:35.46
14th 20th
0:23.84 0:23.84
13th 15th
0:12.44 0:12.44
6th 17th
R8 3rd FREE TO MOVE
T : K & K KEYS J : ALANA KELLY
1:11.74 1:11.74
9th 2nd
0:47.62 0:47.62
10th 20th
0:35.76 0:35.76
11th 25th
0:24.00 0:24.00
11th 21st
0:12.46 0:12.46
9th 18th
R8 1st SKYWOLF
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : JYE MCNEIL
1:11.44 1:11.44
6th 1st
0:48.02 0:48.02
2nd 28th
0:36.16 0:36.16
2nd 30th
0:24.36 0:24.36
2nd 28th
0:12.50 0:12.50
2nd 19th
R8 5th BRENLYN'S TROOPER
T : SYLVIA THOMPSON J : JARROD FRY
1:11.92 1:11.92
12th 4th
0:47.84 0:47.84
12th 23rd
0:35.96 0:35.96
12th 27th
0:24.22 0:24.22
12th 26th
0:12.54 0:12.54
12th 20th
R4 4th JUNGLE SENSATION
T : ANDREW HOMANN J : JASON BENBOW
0:45.42 0:45.42
3rd 6th
0:34.14 0:34.14
3rd 6th
0:23.54 0:23.54
3rd 9th
0:12.54 0:12.54
5th 21st
R8 2nd HOME RULE
T : MADDIE RAYMOND J : BILLY EGAN
1:11.80 1:11.80
1st 3rd
0:48.24 0:48.24
1st 31st
0:36.40 0:36.40
1st 38th
0:24.50 0:24.50
1st 32nd
0:12.58 0:12.58
1st 22nd
R4 8th HIGH RISK
T : SHARYN TROLOVE J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:45.62 0:45.62
4th 8th
0:34.28 0:34.28
6th 8th
0:23.58 0:23.58
6th 11th
0:12.58 0:12.58
6th 23rd
R3 2nd LITERARY MAGNATE
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : ALANA KELLY
1:14.02 1:14.02
7th 27th
0:47.96 0:47.96
9th 25th
0:35.56 0:35.56
8th 21st
0:24.00 0:24.00
7th 22nd
0:12.60 0:12.60
2nd 24th
R3 1st MERE FANCY
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT
1:14.30 1:14.30
4th 31st
0:48.26 0:48.26
4th 32nd
0:35.86 0:35.86
4th 26th
0:24.40 0:24.40
2nd 29th
0:12.62 0:12.62
1st 25th
R6 1st IMPULSAR
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
1:15.42 1:15.42
6th 43rd
0:49.30 0:49.30
6th 50th
0:36.70 0:36.70
6th 44th
0:24.54 0:24.54
4th 33rd
0:12.62 0:12.62
1st 26th
R6 2nd SHAKESPEARE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : JAMIE MOTT
1:15.26 1:15.26
8th 40th
0:49.32 0:49.32
7th 52nd
0:36.66 0:36.66
7th 43rd
0:24.50 0:24.50
5th 31st
0:12.62 0:12.62
2nd 27th
R7 3rd SANTERO
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:14.02 1:14.02
8th 26th
0:48.30 0:48.30
8th 33rd
0:36.00 0:36.00
8th 28th
0:24.28 0:24.28
7th 27th
0:12.64 0:12.64
3rd 28th
R2 1st WHIRLY JIG
T : K & K KEYS J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:16.16 1:16.16
3rd 52nd
0:48.76 0:48.76
3rd 42nd
0:36.30 0:36.30
4th 35th
0:24.70 0:24.70
4th 39th
0:12.68 0:12.68
1st 29th
R2 2nd PHERE THE EX
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:16.04 1:16.04
4th 50th
0:48.76 0:48.76
4th 43rd
0:36.48 0:36.48
3rd 40th
0:24.94 0:24.94
1st 46th
0:12.68 0:12.68
2nd 30th
R6 3rd RUDHYAR
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : ETHAN BROWN
1:15.58 1:15.58
9th 45th
0:49.54 0:49.54
9th 59th
0:36.90 0:36.90
9th 50th
0:24.72 0:24.72
9th 40th
0:12.70 0:12.70
4th 31st
R4 9th SWEETZOU
T : JOHN SADLER J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
0:45.66 0:45.66
7th 9th
0:34.38 0:34.38
7th 10th
0:23.62 0:23.62
8th 12th
0:12.70 0:12.70
8th 32nd
R4 5th BROWNIE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : ALANA KELLY
0:45.54 0:45.54
1st 7th
0:34.24 0:34.24
2nd 7th
0:23.62 0:23.62
2nd 13th
0:12.70 0:12.70
2nd 33rd
R7 7th FEUERMOND
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : ETHAN BROWN
1:13.80 1:13.80
15th 25th
0:47.96 0:47.96
15th 24th
0:35.70 0:35.70
15th 23rd
0:24.04 0:24.04
15th 23rd
0:12.70 0:12.70
11th 34th
R2 3rd FOREST DIAMOND
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:15.74 1:15.74
9th 48th
0:48.52 0:48.52
9th 35th
0:36.14 0:36.14
9th 29th
0:24.46 0:24.46
8th 30th
0:12.74 0:12.74
7th 35th
R3 3rd PICK ZA BEANS
T : PETER MOODY J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:14.72 1:14.72
5th 35th
0:48.62 0:48.62
5th 38th
0:36.18 0:36.18
5th 31st
0:24.62 0:24.62
5th 36th
0:12.74 0:12.74
5th 36th
R3 4th SACRED COVE
T : MICHAEL KENT J : TATUM BULL
1:14.54 1:14.54
9th 33rd
0:48.72 0:48.72
6th 41st
0:36.34 0:36.34
6th 36th
0:24.80 0:24.80
6th 43rd
0:12.80 0:12.80
6th 37th
R1 5th LOVE IS EASY
T : PETER MOODY J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:13.50 1:13.50
3rd 23rd
0:48.02 0:48.02
4th 27th
0:35.66 0:35.66
4th 22nd
0:24.20 0:24.20
4th 25th
0:12.82 0:12.82
5th 38th
R7 4th PLATFORM
T : TRAVIS DOUDLE J : JASON BENBOW
1:14.60 1:14.60
4th 34th
0:48.90 0:48.90
5th 44th
0:36.62 0:36.62
4th 41st
0:24.66 0:24.66
6th 37th
0:12.90 0:12.90
4th 39th
R8 4th HERE TO SHOCK
T : BRENT STANLEY J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:11.96 1:11.96
7th 5th
0:48.00 0:48.00
7th 26th
0:36.20 0:36.20
7th 33rd
0:24.60 0:24.60
5th 35th
0:12.90 0:12.90
3rd 40th
R3 7th TEMPEST CHARM
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:15.20 1:15.20
6th 39th
0:48.98 0:48.98
8th 46th
0:36.64 0:36.64
7th 42nd
0:24.92 0:24.92
8th 45th
0:12.96 0:12.96
7th 41st
R7 6th ROCK IN THE PARK
T : SHEA EDEN J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:14.24 1:14.24
11th 30th
0:48.64 0:48.64
10th 39th
0:36.44 0:36.44
10th 39th
0:24.74 0:24.74
8th 41st
0:13.00 0:13.00
7th 42nd
R5 8th PITCHANUN
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JYE MCNEIL
1:14.40 1:14.40
8th 32nd
0:48.18 0:48.18
9th 30th
0:36.20 0:36.20
9th 32nd
0:24.74 0:24.74
7th 42nd
0:13.00 0:13.00
8th 43rd
R6 7th NEWZEEL DEAL
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:16.60 1:16.60
7th 57th
0:50.52 0:50.52
8th 68th
0:37.84 0:37.84
8th 66th
0:25.56 0:25.56
10th 61st
0:13.00 0:13.00
9th 44th
R7 2nd SUNFALL
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:14.10 1:14.10
6th 29th
0:48.38 0:48.38
6th 34th
0:36.24 0:36.24
5th 34th
0:24.58 0:24.58
3rd 34th
0:13.02 0:13.02
1st 45th
R8 8th OFFICE JIM
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:12.50 1:12.50
5th 9th
0:48.62 0:48.62
6th 37th
0:36.76 0:36.76
6th 48th
0:24.98 0:24.98
7th 47th
0:13.06 0:13.06
10th 46th
R3 8th CHAICHNA
T : MARTIN GRAY J : WILL PRICE
1:15.14 1:15.14
8th 38th
0:49.26 0:49.26
7th 49th
0:36.74 0:36.74
9th 46th
0:24.88 0:24.88
9th 44th
0:13.08 0:13.08
8th 47th
R8 7th CONDO'S EXPRESS
T : RICHARD LAMING J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:12.58 1:12.58
4th 12th
0:48.68 0:48.68
5th 40th
0:36.76 0:36.76
5th 47th
0:24.98 0:24.98
6th 48th
0:13.10 0:13.10
7th 48th
R8 6th KALASHANI LAD
T : MARK STEPHENSON J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:12.06 1:12.06
11th 6th
0:48.14 0:48.14
11th 29th
0:36.38 0:36.38
10th 37th
0:24.68 0:24.68
10th 38th
0:13.10 0:13.10
6th 49th
R6 4th MARCOLT
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:16.26 1:16.26
4th 53rd
0:50.14 0:50.14
4th 65th
0:37.50 0:37.50
3rd 60th
0:25.30 0:25.30
1st 54th
0:13.12 0:13.12
3rd 50th
R2 7th AQUILA VOLARE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
1:16.64 1:16.64
8th 58th
0:49.52 0:49.52
8th 58th
0:37.14 0:37.14
8th 55th
0:25.28 0:25.28
7th 53rd
0:13.12 0:13.12
8th 51st
R2 5th VADABOY
T : SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL MOOR
1:16.50 1:16.50
6th 55th
0:49.38 0:49.38
5th 54th
0:36.98 0:36.98
5th 53rd
0:25.26 0:25.26
6th 52nd
0:13.14 0:13.14
6th 52nd
R2 4th INSULATION
T : PETER MOODY J : LUKE NOLEN
1:16.54 1:16.54
5th 56th
0:49.30 0:49.30
6th 51st
0:36.92 0:36.92
6th 52nd
0:25.26 0:25.26
5th 51st
0:13.22 0:13.22
4th 53rd
R6 6th HEZAFOX
T : GREG EURELL J : ALANA KELLY
1:16.00 1:16.00
10th 49th
0:50.12 0:50.12
10th 64th
0:37.64 0:37.64
10th 64th
0:25.52 0:25.52
8th 60th
0:13.24 0:13.24
7th 54th
R6 5th UNFAIR DISMISSAL
T : DAVID NOONAN J : BEAU MERTENS
1:16.78 1:16.78
5th 59th
0:50.56 0:50.56
5th 69th
0:37.86 0:37.86
5th 67th
0:25.56 0:25.56
7th 62nd
0:13.28 0:13.28
5th 55th
R8 9th DERIVE
T : M J ELLERTON J : JACOB OPPERMAN
1:12.58 1:12.58
8th 11th
0:48.62 0:48.62
8th 36th
0:36.72 0:36.72
9th 45th
0:25.10 0:25.10
8th 49th
0:13.28 0:13.28
8th 56th
R5 9th SARNIA
T : CAMERON TEMPLETON J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:15.12 1:15.12
7th 37th
0:48.92 0:48.92
7th 45th
0:36.92 0:36.92
7th 51st
0:25.32 0:25.32
9th 55th
0:13.32 0:13.32
9th 57th
R3 6th SEACOLE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:15.60 1:15.60
2nd 46th
0:49.24 0:49.24
3rd 48th
0:36.86 0:36.86
3rd 49th
0:25.20 0:25.20
3rd 50th
0:13.36 0:13.36
4th 58th
R3 5th ZOURISKY
T : PETER MOODY J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:15.70 1:15.70
1st 47th
0:49.48 0:49.48
1st 57th
0:37.08 0:37.08
1st 54th
0:25.34 0:25.34
1st 56th
0:13.42 0:13.42
3rd 59th
R7 5th GLOBAL GIFT
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:15.30 1:15.30
1st 41st
0:49.74 0:49.74
1st 61st
0:37.34 0:37.34
1st 58th
0:25.50 0:25.50
1st 59th
0:13.50 0:13.50
2nd 60th
R8 10th REDSNAP
T : BRETT SCOTT J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:12.96 1:12.96
3rd 15th
0:49.02 0:49.02
4th 47th
0:37.20 0:37.20
4th 57th
0:25.44 0:25.44
4th 58th
0:13.50 0:13.50
5th 61st
R6 8th MARK OF THE MAN
T : AARON PURCELL J : LINDA MEECH
1:17.46 1:17.46
3rd 64th
0:51.34 0:51.34
3rd 74th
0:38.58 0:38.58
4th 72nd
0:26.20 0:26.20
6th 70th
0:13.52 0:13.52
8th 62nd
R7 8th RAINBOW THIEF
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:15.56 1:15.56
2nd 44th
0:49.92 0:49.92
2nd 62nd
0:37.60 0:37.60
3rd 63rd
0:25.58 0:25.58
4th 63rd
0:13.58 0:13.58
5th 63rd
R7 9th EUGENE'S FOREST
T : GREG EURELL J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:15.12 1:15.12
12th 36th
0:49.44 0:49.44
12th 55th
0:37.20 0:37.20
11th 56th
0:25.40 0:25.40
12th 57th
0:13.62 0:13.62
10th 64th
R2 6th BADISS
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:17.32 1:17.32
2nd 63rd
0:49.96 0:49.96
2nd 63rd
0:37.56 0:37.56
2nd 62nd
0:25.94 0:25.94
2nd 66th
0:13.68 0:13.68
3rd 65th
R2 9th TASUMA
T : ROBBIE LAING J : WILL PRICE
1:17.90 1:17.90
7th 67th
0:50.62 0:50.62
7th 70th
0:38.22 0:38.22
7th 70th
0:26.26 0:26.26
9th 71st
0:13.70 0:13.70
9th 66th
R2 8th FAZZABEEL
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : MICHAEL DEE
1:17.82 1:17.82
1st 65th
0:50.32 0:50.32
1st 67th
0:37.90 0:37.90
1st 68th
0:26.16 0:26.16
3rd 69th
0:13.72 0:13.72
5th 67th
R8 11th IRONEDGE
T : CLAYTON DOUGLAS J : J NOONAN
1:13.26 1:13.26
2nd 17th
0:49.36 0:49.36
3rd 53rd
0:37.56 0:37.56
3rd 61st
0:25.86 0:25.86
3rd 65th
0:13.82 0:13.82
4th 68th
R6 9th STAR SPARKS
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:17.84 1:17.84
1st 66th
0:51.60 0:51.60
1st 76th
0:38.92 0:38.92
1st 75th
0:26.54 0:26.54
2nd 72nd
0:13.88 0:13.88
6th 69th
R8 12th SALTPETER
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : TAYLA CHILDS
1:13.44 1:13.44
10th 21st
0:49.46 0:49.46
9th 56th
0:37.66 0:37.66
8th 65th
0:26.00 0:26.00
9th 67th
0:13.90 0:13.90
11th 70th
R7 10th LAUNCH PAD
T : TOM DABERNIG J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:15.40 1:15.40
9th 42nd
0:49.72 0:49.72
9th 60th
0:37.46 0:37.46
9th 59th
0:25.84 0:25.84
5th 64th
0:13.94 0:13.94
8th 71st
R7 12th SOARHI
T : MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES J : JYE MCNEIL
1:16.08 1:16.08
7th 51st
0:50.32 0:50.32
7th 66th
0:38.02 0:38.02
7th 69th
0:26.10 0:26.10
10th 68th
0:14.04 0:14.04
12th 72nd
R7 11th MILTIDA
T : MATT CUMANI J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:16.36 1:16.36
3rd 54th
0:50.66 0:50.66
3rd 71st
0:38.50 0:38.50
2nd 71st
0:26.62 0:26.62
2nd 73rd
0:14.22 0:14.22
9th 73rd
R3 9th DIGNIFIED DOUBT
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:17.26 1:17.26
3rd 62nd
0:51.14 0:51.14
2nd 72nd
0:38.70 0:38.70
2nd 73rd
0:26.96 0:26.96
4th 75th
0:14.48 0:14.48
9th 74th
R7 13th TRICOLOGY
T : PETER MOODY J : WILL PRICE
1:16.88 1:16.88
5th 60th
0:51.28 0:51.28
4th 73rd
0:38.90 0:38.90
6th 74th
0:26.88 0:26.88
9th 74th
0:14.54 0:14.54
13th 75th
R6 10th SARODEC
T : RICHARD LAMING J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:19.28 1:19.28
2nd 69th
0:53.08 0:53.08
2nd 78th
0:40.36 0:40.36
2nd 78th
0:28.02 0:28.02
3rd 78th
0:14.86 0:14.86
10th 76th
R7 14th PEIDRA
T : TOM DABERNIG J : DAMIEN OLIVER
1:17.22 1:17.22
14th 61st
0:51.58 0:51.58
13th 75th
0:39.34 0:39.34
13th 76th
0:27.70 0:27.70
11th 76th
0:15.46 0:15.46
14th 77th
R7 15th CABINHO
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:18.02 1:18.02
10th 68th
0:52.28 0:52.28
11th 77th
0:39.94 0:39.94
12th 77th
0:27.96 0:27.96
14th 77th
0:15.54 0:15.54
15th 78th