Search

Swan Hill Results (Race 6)

Sunday, 12th June 2022

6
14:35
(local)

Pooles Accountants (Bm64)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64
AUD $50,000
975m TURF SOFT
6
14:35
(local)
AUD $50,000
975m SOFT

Pooles Accountants (Bm64)

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64

Sectional Times of SWAN-HILL - Sunday, 12th June 2022

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R8 1st PAUL'S REGRET
T : PETER CHOW J : JARROD FRY
1:11.90 1:11.90
5th 13th
0:59.17 0:59.17
6th 20th
0:46.96 0:46.96
6th 29th
0:34.80 0:34.80
6th 19th
0:23.10 0:23.10
6th 11th
0:11.66 0:11.66
4th 1st
R6 5th ZEDEMSKI
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:45.16 0:45.16
9th 3rd
0:34.02 0:34.02
9th 1st
0:22.69 0:22.69
10th 1st
0:11.72 0:11.72
7th 2nd
R8 2nd ADELAIDE ACE
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:11.81 1:11.81
7th 12th
0:58.96 0:58.96
7th 16th
0:46.80 0:46.80
7th 25th
0:34.73 0:34.73
7th 16th
0:23.07 0:23.07
7th 9th
0:11.73 0:11.73
3rd 3rd
R1 1st CLASSY KENNY
T : J HICKMOTT & C RIGGS J : ALANA KELLY
0:45.29 0:45.29
5th 4th
0:34.30 0:34.30
5th 3rd
0:23.06 0:23.06
4th 8th
0:11.73 0:11.73
2nd 4th
R6 6th FRANCINE
T : AARON PURCELL J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
0:45.50 0:45.50
4th 10th
0:34.33 0:34.33
7th 4th
0:22.93 0:22.93
7th 5th
0:11.78 0:11.78
6th 5th
R4 2nd HARBIN
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : JARROD FRY
0:58.05 0:58.05
3rd 2nd
0:46.69 0:46.69
3rd 24th
0:34.75 0:34.75
3rd 17th
0:23.10 0:23.10
3rd 10th
0:11.78 0:11.78
2nd 6th
R8 5th SCOTTISH DANCER
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:12.14 1:12.14
8th 17th
0:59.30 0:59.30
8th 23rd
0:47.11 0:47.11
8th 36th
0:35.00 0:35.00
8th 24th
0:23.42 0:23.42
8th 21st
0:11.79 0:11.79
8th 7th
R6 7th UPPER EAST SIDE
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : HANNAH LE BLANC
0:45.40 0:45.40
8th 7th
0:34.36 0:34.36
8th 6th
0:22.99 0:22.99
9th 7th
0:11.79 0:11.79
9th 8th
R4 3rd IN HER STRIDE
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:58.02 0:58.02
6th 1st
0:46.53 0:46.53
8th 22nd
0:34.50 0:34.50
8th 9th
0:22.96 0:22.96
8th 6th
0:11.82 0:11.82
3rd 9th
R6 3rd SCREWED DOWN
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DECLAN BATES
0:45.08 0:45.08
6th 1st
0:34.12 0:34.12
6th 2nd
0:22.92 0:22.92
5th 4th
0:11.85 0:11.85
4th 10th
R4 1st DANAUSTAR
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH
0:58.16 0:58.16
1st 3rd
0:46.87 0:46.87
2nd 27th
0:34.89 0:34.89
2nd 22nd
0:23.20 0:23.20
2nd 12th
0:11.86 0:11.86
1st 11th
R8 7th GUIZOT
T : AARON PURCELL J : LINDA MEECH
1:12.20 1:12.20
10th 18th
0:59.18 0:59.18
10th 21st
0:46.98 0:46.98
10th 30th
0:35.05 0:35.05
11th 27th
0:23.53 0:23.53
9th 28th
0:11.89 0:11.89
10th 12th
R8 6th SILENT SOVEREIGN
T : T & C MCEVOY J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:12.02 1:12.02
11th 14th
0:58.97 0:58.97
11th 17th
0:46.85 0:46.85
11th 26th
0:35.09 0:35.09
9th 29th
0:23.48 0:23.48
10th 26th
0:11.90 0:11.90
9th 13th
R4 4th PAPER DRAGON
T : HENRY DWYER J : MITCHELL AITKEN
0:58.32 0:58.32
7th 5th
0:46.99 0:46.99
6th 32nd
0:34.99 0:34.99
6th 23rd
0:23.39 0:23.39
6th 20th
0:11.94 0:11.94
6th 14th
R4 8th CRYSTAL VAIN
T : M J ELLERTON J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:58.55 0:58.55
10th 9th
0:47.08 0:47.08
10th 35th
0:35.06 0:35.06
12th 28th
0:23.47 0:23.47
12th 25th
0:11.95 0:11.95
11th 15th
R8 4th HI STRANGER
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:12.04 1:12.04
6th 15th
0:59.49 0:59.49
5th 26th
0:47.28 0:47.28
5th 41st
0:35.18 0:35.18
4th 32nd
0:23.43 0:23.43
4th 23rd
0:11.96 0:11.96
2nd 16th
R8 9th MAGNETIC EDGE
T : J HICKMOTT & C RIGGS J : SAIRYN FAWKE
1:12.42 1:12.42
9th 20th
0:59.37 0:59.37
9th 25th
0:47.26 0:47.26
9th 40th
0:35.22 0:35.22
10th 33rd
0:23.60 0:23.60
11th 31st
0:11.98 0:11.98
11th 17th
R6 9th SUPER THIEF
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
0:45.66 0:45.66
7th 14th
0:34.34 0:34.34
10th 5th
0:22.89 0:22.89
11th 2nd
0:11.99 0:11.99
10th 18th
R4 9th MESSIGNADI
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
0:58.63 0:58.63
9th 11th
0:47.22 0:47.22
9th 39th
0:35.25 0:35.25
9th 35th
0:23.60 0:23.60
9th 30th
0:11.99 0:11.99
12th 19th
R6 11th PILL BOX
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:45.81 0:45.81
12th 17th
0:34.53 0:34.53
12th 10th
0:22.91 0:22.91
12th 3rd
0:12.00 0:12.00
12th 20th
R1 6th PHILADELPHIA FREE
T : TONY NOONAN J : J NOONAN
0:46.23 0:46.23
7th 20th
0:35.15 0:35.15
7th 30th
0:23.70 0:23.70
6th 35th
0:12.05 0:12.05
6th 21st
R8 3rd PROCONSENT
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : H COFFEY
1:12.38 1:12.38
3rd 19th
0:59.62 0:59.62
3rd 30th
0:47.44 0:47.44
3rd 44th
0:35.27 0:35.27
3rd 36th
0:23.53 0:23.53
3rd 29th
0:12.07 0:12.07
1st 22nd
R4 5th MISS MIDDLE PARK
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : ETHAN BROWN
0:58.23 0:58.23
8th 4th
0:47.00 0:47.00
7th 33rd
0:35.04 0:35.04
7th 26th
0:23.49 0:23.49
5th 27th
0:12.07 0:12.07
4th 23rd
R6 2nd CADBOLL
T : SYMON WILDE J : LINDA MEECH
0:45.43 0:45.43
1st 8th
0:34.57 0:34.57
2nd 12th
0:23.29 0:23.29
2nd 13th
0:12.08 0:12.08
2nd 24th
R4 6th CHOSEN MISS
T : SYMON WILDE J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:58.64 0:58.64
5th 12th
0:47.35 0:47.35
4th 42nd
0:35.34 0:35.34
4th 38th
0:23.66 0:23.66
4th 33rd
0:12.10 0:12.10
5th 25th
R7 3rd TARAMANSOUR
T : MATT CUMANI J : DECLAN BATES
1:14.34 1:14.34
5th 35th
1:00.91 1:00.91
5th 43rd
0:48.29 0:48.29
6th 59th
0:35.96 0:35.96
6th 50th
0:23.97 0:23.97
6th 45th
0:12.12 0:12.12
4th 26th
R6 10th QUALITY DIAMOND
T : MS N M BURKE J : DAMIEN THORNTON
0:45.58 0:45.58
11th 12th
0:34.41 0:34.41
11th 8th
0:23.35 0:23.35
8th 18th
0:12.15 0:12.15
8th 27th
R7 4th YOUNG HOSTESS
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : LINDA MEECH
1:13.91 1:13.91
8th 30th
1:00.49 1:00.49
9th 37th
0:48.13 0:48.13
9th 54th
0:35.88 0:35.88
9th 48th
0:23.85 0:23.85
7th 40th
0:12.15 0:12.15
5th 28th
R1 2nd SHADOWAY DRIVE
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : JACK HILL
0:45.76 0:45.76
1st 16th
0:34.75 0:34.75
1st 18th
0:23.63 0:23.63
1st 32nd
0:12.15 0:12.15
1st 29th
R4 11th MISS CHEVIOTS
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : H COFFEY
0:58.53 0:58.53
11th 8th
0:46.99 0:46.99
14th 31st
0:35.02 0:35.02
14th 25th
0:23.45 0:23.45
14th 24th
0:12.16 0:12.16
10th 30th
R2 2nd FARHH FLUNG
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:13.41 1:13.41
6th 25th
1:00.77 1:00.77
7th 41st
0:48.56 0:48.56
6th 66th
0:36.05 0:36.05
5th 54th
0:23.88 0:23.88
5th 42nd
0:12.16 0:12.16
2nd 31st
R6 8th PROPHET'S CHOICE
T : PETER CHOW J : H COFFEY
0:45.45 0:45.45
10th 9th
0:34.61 0:34.61
5th 14th
0:23.37 0:23.37
6th 19th
0:12.17 0:12.17
5th 32nd
R6 4th REWARD WITH RETURN
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:45.53 0:45.53
3rd 11th
0:34.60 0:34.60
3rd 13th
0:23.32 0:23.32
3rd 14th
0:12.19 0:12.19
3rd 33rd
R5 2nd PRAVRO
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : H COFFEY
0:45.10 0:45.10
6th 2nd
0:34.37 0:34.37
6th 7th
0:23.33 0:23.33
3rd 16th
0:12.20 0:12.20
2nd 34th
R4 7th DON'T TELL SHERIFF
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:58.93 0:58.93
4th 15th
0:47.56 0:47.56
5th 47th
0:35.49 0:35.49
5th 40th
0:23.79 0:23.79
7th 37th
0:12.20 0:12.20
8th 35th
R1 4th BUPKIS
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:46.19 0:46.19
6th 19th
0:35.23 0:35.23
4th 34th
0:23.81 0:23.81
5th 38th
0:12.21 0:12.21
5th 36th
R9 1st SACHEM
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DECLAN BATES
1:10.15 1:10.15
11th 1st
0:58.44 0:58.44
10th 6th
0:47.14 0:47.14
10th 37th
0:35.50 0:35.50
9th 41st
0:24.04 0:24.04
7th 48th
0:12.22 0:12.22
3rd 37th
R8 10th SKILLED BUNCH
T : S & J JAENSCH J : WILL PRICE
1:12.82 1:12.82
4th 22nd
1:00.10 1:00.10
4th 32nd
0:47.90 0:47.90
4th 51st
0:35.66 0:35.66
5th 45th
0:23.94 0:23.94
5th 43rd
0:12.24 0:12.24
7th 38th
R1 3rd MOGULIST
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
0:46.02 0:46.02
3rd 18th
0:35.18 0:35.18
2nd 31st
0:23.85 0:23.85
2nd 39th
0:12.25 0:12.25
3rd 39th
R8 7th BELTORO
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : ALANA KELLY
1:12.93 1:12.93
2nd 23rd
1:00.35 1:00.35
2nd 35th
0:48.17 0:48.17
2nd 55th
0:35.92 0:35.92
2nd 49th
0:24.07 0:24.07
2nd 50th
0:12.26 0:12.26
5th 40th
R6 1st ROYAL DRESS
T : T & C MCEVOY J : ALANA KELLY
0:45.35 0:45.35
2nd 6th
0:34.55 0:34.55
1st 11th
0:23.35 0:23.35
1st 17th
0:12.27 0:12.27
1st 41st
R5 1st JAGGED EDGE
T : C V KELLY J : ALANA KELLY
0:45.34 0:45.34
3rd 5th
0:34.67 0:34.67
2nd 15th
0:23.33 0:23.33
2nd 15th
0:12.27 0:12.27
1st 42nd
R4 14th FOSTER STREET
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : LACHLAN KING
0:58.76 0:58.76
13th 14th
0:47.49 0:47.49
13th 46th
0:35.45 0:35.45
13th 39th
0:23.87 0:23.87
13th 41st
0:12.27 0:12.27
14th 43rd
R4 12th GET ON THE GAS
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
0:58.48 0:58.48
12th 7th
0:47.21 0:47.21
11th 38th
0:35.34 0:35.34
10th 37th
0:23.72 0:23.72
11th 36th
0:12.28 0:12.28
9th 44th
R7 8th DANCING DUCK
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:13.99 1:13.99
11th 31st
1:00.71 1:00.71
11th 40th
0:48.49 0:48.49
11th 65th
0:36.24 0:36.24
10th 58th
0:24.09 0:24.09
10th 51st
0:12.28 0:12.28
8th 45th
R2 4th THE STOCK ROUTE
T : JANE DUNCAN J : ALANA KELLY
1:14.04 1:14.04
7th 32nd
1:01.44 1:01.44
8th 48th
0:49.08 0:49.08
8th 72nd
0:36.43 0:36.43
8th 63rd
0:24.19 0:24.19
9th 55th
0:12.34 0:12.34
7th 46th
R5 4th YULONG KNIGHT
T : R J BLACKER J : JARROD FRY
0:45.65 0:45.65
5th 13th
0:34.87 0:34.87
5th 21st
0:23.43 0:23.43
5th 22nd
0:12.34 0:12.34
4th 47th
R2 7th MIDNIGHT GLOW
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:13.84 1:13.84
10th 28th
1:01.23 1:01.23
10th 46th
0:48.95 0:48.95
11th 70th
0:36.28 0:36.28
11th 60th
0:24.18 0:24.18
11th 54th
0:12.35 0:12.35
9th 48th
R2 5th SAVENTINO
T : MS A VANDERFEEN J : CORY PARISH
1:14.30 1:14.30
4th 34th
1:01.69 1:01.69
5th 51st
0:49.39 0:49.39
5th 78th
0:36.67 0:36.67
6th 71st
0:24.38 0:24.38
7th 64th
0:12.35 0:12.35
8th 49th
R2 1st JENNIFERENTI
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
1:13.71 1:13.71
3rd 27th
1:01.06 1:01.06
4th 45th
0:48.92 0:48.92
3rd 69th
0:36.30 0:36.30
3rd 61st
0:24.11 0:24.11
2nd 53rd
0:12.35 0:12.35
1st 50th
R5 3rd DUCHESS OF DORSET
T : SYMON WILDE J : LINDA MEECH
0:45.66 0:45.66
4th 15th
0:34.84 0:34.84
4th 20th
0:23.68 0:23.68
4th 34th
0:12.36 0:12.36
3rd 51st
R4 13th KARATEMISS
T : M J ELLERTON J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:58.70 0:58.70
14th 13th
0:47.49 0:47.49
12th 45th
0:35.59 0:35.59
11th 44th
0:24.03 0:24.03
10th 47th
0:12.38 0:12.38
13th 52nd
R7 2nd CHAINS OF HONOUR
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
1:14.88 1:14.88
1st 44th
1:01.55 1:01.55
1st 50th
0:48.87 0:48.87
1st 68th
0:36.40 0:36.40
1st 62nd
0:24.24 0:24.24
1st 57th
0:12.39 0:12.39
2nd 53rd
R7 5th IRISH BUTTERFLY
T : HENRY DWYER J : WILL PRICE
1:14.38 1:14.38
6th 37th
1:00.88 1:00.88
7th 42nd
0:48.32 0:48.32
7th 61st
0:36.13 0:36.13
7th 56th
0:24.22 0:24.22
4th 56th
0:12.40 0:12.40
3rd 54th
R7 1st LUNATIC FRINGE
T : TOM DABERNIG J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:14.37 1:14.37
4th 36th
1:01.00 1:01.00
4th 44th
0:48.36 0:48.36
4th 62nd
0:36.00 0:36.00
3rd 51st
0:24.01 0:24.01
2nd 46th
0:12.41 0:12.41
1st 55th
R2 3rd FRONT LAWN
T : MARK PEGUS J : MITCHELL AITKEN
1:13.84 1:13.84
9th 29th
1:01.51 1:01.51
6th 49th
0:49.26 0:49.26
7th 76th
0:36.60 0:36.60
7th 70th
0:24.35 0:24.35
6th 63rd
0:12.41 0:12.41
5th 56th
R4 10th TYCOON'S GIRL
T : T & C MCEVOY J : WILL PRICE
0:59.24 0:59.24
2nd 22nd
0:48.20 0:48.20
1st 56th
0:36.09 0:36.09
1st 55th
0:24.33 0:24.33
1st 62nd
0:12.41 0:12.41
7th 57th
R1 5th DUSTUP AT DAWN
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : H COFFEY
0:46.44 0:46.44
2nd 21st
0:35.55 0:35.55
3rd 43rd
0:24.05 0:24.05
3rd 49th
0:12.41 0:12.41
4th 58th
R8 11th SONAREE
T : TOM DABERNIG J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:13.28 1:13.28
1st 24th
1:00.67 1:00.67
1st 39th
0:48.46 0:48.46
1st 64th
0:36.13 0:36.13
1st 57th
0:24.31 0:24.31
1st 59th
0:12.43 0:12.43
6th 59th
R7 7th MISS FIVE HUNDRED
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:15.24 1:15.24
2nd 47th
1:01.89 1:01.89
2nd 53rd
0:49.25 0:49.25
2nd 75th
0:36.81 0:36.81
2nd 73rd
0:24.51 0:24.51
3rd 66th
0:12.49 0:12.49
7th 60th
R7 6th KILLOURNEY
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : J NOONAN
1:14.48 1:14.48
7th 38th
1:01.28 1:01.28
6th 47th
0:48.83 0:48.83
5th 67th
0:36.51 0:36.51
4th 67th
0:24.43 0:24.43
5th 65th
0:12.49 0:12.49
6th 61st
R5 5th ROCK TYCOON
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:46.57 0:46.57
2nd 23rd
0:35.77 0:35.77
3rd 47th
0:24.10 0:24.10
6th 52nd
0:12.54 0:12.54
6th 62nd
R9 5th THUNDER POINT
T : SYMON WILDE J : H COFFEY
1:10.96 1:10.96
10th 4th
0:59.10 0:59.10
11th 19th
0:47.74 0:47.74
11th 49th
0:36.01 0:36.01
11th 52nd
0:24.31 0:24.31
11th 60th
0:12.58 0:12.58
12th 63rd
R1 7th PLUTONIUM
T : HEIDI SMITH J : JOHN KEATING
0:46.95 0:46.95
8th 28th
0:35.68 0:35.68
8th 46th
0:24.31 0:24.31
8th 61st
0:12.60 0:12.60
7th 64th
R9 7th DEEL BLASTER
T : MATT LAURIE J : ETHAN BROWN
1:10.92 1:10.92
13th 3rd
0:59.01 0:59.01
12th 18th
0:47.65 0:47.65
12th 48th
0:36.03 0:36.03
12th 53rd
0:24.31 0:24.31
12th 58th
0:12.67 0:12.67
13th 65th
R9 2nd WISH I MIGHT
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : JARROD FRY
1:10.63 1:10.63
12th 2nd
0:58.57 0:58.57
13th 10th
0:47.08 0:47.08
13th 34th
0:35.51 0:35.51
14th 42nd
0:23.94 0:23.94
13th 44th
0:12.70 0:12.70
5th 66th
R3 3rd MORE SATURDAYS
T : JODY THOMPSON J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:14.64 1:14.64
11th 41st
1:02.10 1:02.10
11th 57th
0:49.96 0:49.96
11th 84th
0:37.32 0:37.32
12th 77th
0:25.02 0:25.02
10th 75th
0:12.76 0:12.76
4th 67th
R3 1st VITTORINA
T : BELINDA DUNN J : LACHLAN KING
1:14.28 1:14.28
9th 33rd
1:01.72 1:01.72
10th 52nd
0:49.49 0:49.49
10th 79th
0:36.96 0:36.96
8th 74th
0:24.76 0:24.76
4th 69th
0:12.78 0:12.78
1st 68th
R9 8th ZEITAKUNA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:11.37 1:11.37
5th 8th
0:59.62 0:59.62
6th 29th
0:48.26 0:48.26
7th 57th
0:36.47 0:36.47
8th 65th
0:24.65 0:24.65
9th 68th
0:12.79 0:12.79
11th 69th
R2 8th SPORTS IDOL
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : JARROD FRY
1:14.64 1:14.64
2nd 42nd
1:02.14 1:02.14
3rd 59th
0:49.81 0:49.81
4th 82nd
0:37.14 0:37.14
4th 75th
0:24.86 0:24.86
4th 71st
0:12.80 0:12.80
4th 70th
R9 4th OPPOSING
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:11.04 1:11.04
7th 5th
0:59.35 0:59.35
8th 24th
0:48.04 0:48.04
8th 52nd
0:36.27 0:36.27
7th 59th
0:24.54 0:24.54
8th 67th
0:12.87 0:12.87
4th 71st
R9 3rd STYLISH ENUFF
T : AARON PURCELL J : LINDA MEECH
1:11.22 1:11.22
1st 7th
0:59.58 0:59.58
4th 28th
0:48.29 0:48.29
4th 60th
0:36.58 0:36.58
4th 68th
0:24.84 0:24.84
4th 70th
0:12.87 0:12.87
2nd 72nd
R3 2nd NIGHT TERROR
T : C J DAVIS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:14.60 1:14.60
7th 40th
1:02.09 1:02.09
7th 56th
0:49.86 0:49.86
7th 83rd
0:37.35 0:37.35
5th 80th
0:25.02 0:25.02
2nd 76th
0:12.87 0:12.87
2nd 73rd
R2 6th EXTASSY
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : LACHLAN KING
1:14.68 1:14.68
1st 43rd
1:02.12 1:02.12
1st 58th
0:50.03 0:50.03
1st 86th
0:37.33 0:37.33
1st 78th
0:25.05 0:25.05
1st 77th
0:12.89 0:12.89
3rd 74th
R3 6th HUMPBACK
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:15.33 1:15.33
10th 48th
1:02.84 1:02.84
9th 62nd
0:50.71 0:50.71
9th 88th
0:37.97 0:37.97
9th 88th
0:25.38 0:25.38
11th 82nd
0:12.94 0:12.94
6th 75th
R9 6th KOMACHI
T : MARK PEGUS J : J NOONAN
1:11.16 1:11.16
8th 6th
0:59.53 0:59.53
7th 27th
0:48.26 0:48.26
6th 58th
0:36.48 0:36.48
6th 66th
0:24.87 0:24.87
5th 72nd
0:12.96 0:12.96
6th 76th
R2 9th HUSSY PIE
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:14.49 1:14.49
11th 39th
1:02.01 1:02.01
11th 54th
0:49.79 0:49.79
10th 80th
0:37.25 0:37.25
10th 76th
0:25.02 0:25.02
10th 74th
0:12.97 0:12.97
10th 77th
R2 11th ROYAL COURT
T : NEIL DYER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:14.98 1:14.98
8th 45th
1:02.30 1:02.30
9th 61st
0:50.00 0:50.00
9th 85th
0:37.48 0:37.48
9th 82nd
0:25.29 0:25.29
8th 80th
0:13.03 0:13.03
11th 78th
R7 9th REDJINA
T : NOEL WATSON J : JARROD FRY
1:15.52 1:15.52
9th 50th
1:02.20 1:02.20
8th 60th
0:49.80 0:49.80
8th 81st
0:37.53 0:37.53
8th 84th
0:25.36 0:25.36
9th 81st
0:13.04 0:13.04
9th 79th
R1 8th NORTHWOOD POPPET
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:47.74 0:47.74
4th 50th
0:36.58 0:36.58
6th 69th
0:25.07 0:25.07
7th 78th
0:13.06 0:13.06
8th 80th
R3 5th SKYTAIN
T : WILLIAM MORRISSEY J : DECLAN BATES
1:15.40 1:15.40
8th 49th
1:02.89 1:02.89
8th 64th
0:50.71 0:50.71
8th 87th
0:37.95 0:37.95
10th 87th
0:25.48 0:25.48
9th 84th
0:13.08 0:13.08
5th 81st
R9 11th SPARKLING BLUE
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:11.58 1:11.58
9th 9th
0:59.75 0:59.75
9th 31st
0:48.40 0:48.40
9th 63rd
0:36.67 0:36.67
10th 72nd
0:24.97 0:24.97
10th 73rd
0:13.23 0:13.23
9th 82nd
R3 7th YANKEE SPIRIT
T : JODY THOMPSON J : JACK HILL
1:15.56 1:15.56
12th 51st
1:03.08 1:03.08
12th 65th
0:50.94 0:50.94
12th 91st
0:38.44 0:38.44
11th 91st
0:25.92 0:25.92
12th 89th
0:13.24 0:13.24
10th 83rd
R9 10th RED OCTANE
T : WAYNE NICHOLS J : HANNAH LE BLANC
1:11.73 1:11.73
4th 11th
1:00.25 1:00.25
3rd 33rd
0:49.08 0:49.08
3rd 73rd
0:37.34 0:37.34
3rd 79th
0:25.48 0:25.48
3rd 83rd
0:13.24 0:13.24
8th 84th
R2 10th TAVINO BAY
T : TONY NOONAN J : J NOONAN
1:15.14 1:15.14
5th 46th
1:02.89 1:02.89
2nd 63rd
0:50.73 0:50.73
2nd 89th
0:38.09 0:38.09
2nd 89th
0:25.63 0:25.63
3rd 86th
0:13.29 0:13.29
6th 85th
R3 4th LEWANDOWSKI
T : KEITH HALL J : JOHN ROBERTSON
1:15.59 1:15.59
5th 52nd
1:03.09 1:03.09
6th 66th
0:50.89 0:50.89
6th 90th
0:38.11 0:38.11
7th 90th
0:25.64 0:25.64
6th 87th
0:13.29 0:13.29
3rd 86th
R6 12th WHAT HAPPENED
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : JARROD FRY
0:47.36 0:47.36
5th 43rd
0:36.45 0:36.45
4th 64th
0:25.08 0:25.08
4th 79th
0:13.48 0:13.48
11th 87th
R3 10th BLESS THE FLEET
T : DANE SMITH J : TATUM BULL
1:15.97 1:15.97
13th 53rd
1:03.38 1:03.38
13th 67th
0:51.40 0:51.40
13th 93rd
0:38.65 0:38.65
13th 92nd
0:26.32 0:26.32
13th 92nd
0:13.54 0:13.54
11th 88th
R9 9th CATEGORY FIVE
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
1:11.69 1:11.69
6th 10th
1:00.40 1:00.40
1st 36th
0:49.27 0:49.27
2nd 77th
0:37.58 0:37.58
2nd 85th
0:25.82 0:25.82
1st 88th
0:13.58 0:13.58
1st 89th
R9 12th PRETTY LITTLE LASS
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:12.04 1:12.04
2nd 16th
1:00.28 1:00.28
5th 34th
0:49.07 0:49.07
5th 71st
0:37.38 0:37.38
5th 81st
0:25.58 0:25.58
6th 85th
0:13.62 0:13.62
7th 90th
R3 8th REDABOUT
T : G R WEBB J : J NOONAN
1:16.46 1:16.46
4th 54th
1:04.06 1:04.06
4th 68th
0:51.87 0:51.87
4th 94th
0:39.27 0:39.27
3rd 93rd
0:26.60 0:26.60
3rd 93rd
0:13.64 0:13.64
7th 91st
R3 9th PRAETOR
T : JOHN D PEARSON J : JOHN KEATING
1:16.80 1:16.80
2nd 56th
1:04.43 1:04.43
3rd 71st
0:52.12 0:52.12
3rd 97th
0:39.34 0:39.34
4th 95th
0:26.61 0:26.61
7th 94th
0:13.64 0:13.64
9th 92nd
R3 13th GONE TO MOLLYMOOK
T : RAYMOND GARD J : HANNAH LE BLANC
1:16.68 1:16.68
14th 55th
1:04.14 1:04.14
14th 69th
0:52.00 0:52.00
14th 95th
0:39.42 0:39.42
14th 96th
0:26.81 0:26.81
14th 95th
0:13.67 0:13.67
14th 93rd
R9 13th KAONIC
T : NEIL DYER J : TATUM BULL
1:12.60 1:12.60
14th 21st
1:00.50 1:00.50
14th 38th
0:49.18 0:49.18
14th 74th
0:37.70 0:37.70
13th 86th
0:25.98 0:25.98
14th 90th
0:13.71 0:13.71
14th 94th
R3 12th BOMBERZ TOYZ
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : ALANA KELLY
1:17.54 1:17.54
3rd 57th
1:05.34 1:05.34
1st 74th
0:53.12 0:53.12
1st 100th
0:40.35 0:40.35
2nd 100th
0:27.51 0:27.51
5th 98th
0:14.03 0:14.03
12th 95th
R3 14th KUMANA
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:17.54 1:17.54
6th 58th
1:05.11 1:05.11
5th 72nd
0:52.93 0:52.93
5th 98th
0:40.22 0:40.22
6th 98th
0:27.59 0:27.59
8th 99th
0:14.09 0:14.09
13th 96th
R5 6th GRANDVIEW AVENUE
T : K M ELFORD J : ETHAN BROWN
0:48.12 0:48.12
1st 53rd
0:37.51 0:37.51
1st 83rd
0:26.07 0:26.07
1st 91st
0:14.11 0:14.11
5th 97th
R7 10th RATHER FANTASTIC
T : C J DAVIS J : ALANA KELLY
1:17.67 1:17.67
10th 60th
1:04.32 1:04.32
10th 70th
0:52.08 0:52.08
10th 96th
0:39.47 0:39.47
11th 97th
0:26.99 0:26.99
11th 96th
0:14.15 0:14.15
11th 98th
R3 11th SOYOUCANDANCE
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : CORY PARISH
1:17.55 1:17.55
1st 59th
1:05.26 1:05.26
2nd 73rd
0:53.02 0:53.02
2nd 99th
0:40.31 0:40.31
1st 99th
0:27.60 0:27.60
1st 100th
0:14.36 0:14.36
8th 99th
R9 14th PHILOSOPHERS STONE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DAMIEN THORNTON
1:13.43 1:13.43
2nd 26th
1:02.07 1:02.07
2nd 55th
0:50.99 0:50.99
1st 92nd
0:39.33 0:39.33
1st 94th
0:27.46 0:27.46
2nd 97th
0:14.89 0:14.89
10th 100th
R7 11th RUDIMENTAL
T : SIMON ZAHRA J : R P DOWNEY
1:19.28 1:19.28
3rd 61st
1:05.95 1:05.95
3rd 75th
0:53.34 0:53.34
3rd 101st
0:40.72 0:40.72
5th 101st
0:28.34 0:28.34
8th 101st
0:15.38 0:15.38
10th 101st