Race | Winner | Class | Dist | SOT | Time | Temp | Diff | RSSF | L600 | #Wins | AWI | API | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Race 1: THREE-YEAR-OLD
JPY ¥2,660,000 | 14:40 |
|
9. GISELLE
|
3 COND |
1200m |
SP |
1:15.60 |
12.6 |
+0.60 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
20.23 |
2
|
Race 2: THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP
JPY ¥1,520,000 | 15:10 |
|
8. GOLDEN ROUTE
|
3U C3 |
1500m |
G |
1:39.20 |
13.23 |
+0.69 |
0 |
- |
6 |
5.5 |
147.04 |
3
|
Race 3: THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP
JPY ¥1,900,000 | 15:40 |
|
8. ANTARCTICUS
|
3U C2 |
1200m |
G |
1:15.90 |
12.65 |
+0.65 |
0 |
- |
7 |
7.9 |
148.06 |
4
|
Race 4: THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP
JPY ¥2,470,000 | 16:15 |
|
10. DANGAN SHOOT
|
3U C2 |
1200m |
G |
1:15.30 |
12.55 |
+0.55 |
0 |
- |
18 |
16.2 |
269.36 |
5
|
Race 5: THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP
JPY ¥1,900,000 | 16:45 |
|
8. HAKUSAN BRAVE
|
3U C2 |
1500m |
G |
1:38.30 |
13.11 |
+0.57 |
0 |
- |
14 |
11.5 |
252.52 |
6
|
Race 6: THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP
JPY ¥2,280,000 | 17:15 |
|
5. ETERNAL RUBY
|
3U C1 |
1200m |
G |
1:15.40 |
12.57 |
+0.57 |
0 |
- |
12 |
12.6 |
223.3 |
7
|
Race 7: TOKUBETSU(THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP)
JPY ¥4,560,000 | 17:50 |
|
4. BELLES FLIP
|
3U B3 |
1200m |
G |
1:14.00 |
12.33 |
+0.33 |
0 |
- |
12 |
16.7 |
435.84 |
8
|
Race 8: TOKUBETSU(THREE-YEAR-OLD)
JPY ¥4,750,000 | 18:25 |
|
11. STAR FIRST
|
3 COND |
1700m |
G |
1:51.20 |
13.08 |
+0.53 |
0 |
- |
4 |
4.7 |
180.03 |
9
|
Race 9: THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP
JPY ¥2,280,000 | 19:00 |
|
6. MATERA GANIA
|
3U C1 |
1600m |
G |
1:43.40 |
12.92 |
+0.66 |
0 |
- |
8 |
7.6 |
226.39 |
10
|
Race 10: TOKUBETSU(THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP)
JPY ¥5,130,000 | 19:35 |
|
10. PEISHA MOUTON
|
3U B2B3 |
1600m |
G |
1:43.00 |
12.88 |
+0.61 |
0 |
- |
10 |
11.6 |
586.85 |
11
|
Race 11: OPEN(THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP OP)
JPY ¥14,400,000 | 20:10 |
|
8. GIGA KING
|
3U COND |
1800m |
G |
1:54.20 |
12.69 |
+0.41 |
0 |
- |
14 |
18.2 |
2184.29 |
12
|
Race 12: TOKUBETSU(THREE-YEAR-OLD & UP)
JPY ¥3,800,000 | 20:50 |
|
7. GOLD CREST
|
3U C1 |
2200m |
G |
2:27.10 |
13.37 |
+0.42 |
0 |
- |
11 |
8.3 |
240.55 |