Search

Cambridge Results (Race 3)

Wednesday, 15th June 2022

3
11:55
(local)

Nzb Ins. Pearl Series (Bm65)

Sex: FM WT: 56.0kg Type: BM65
NZD $12,000
1550m ALL WEATHER STANDARD
3
11:55
(local)
NZD $12,000
1550m STANDARD

Nzb Ins. Pearl Series (Bm65)

Sex: FM WT: 56.0kg Type: BM65

Sectional Times of CAMBRIDGE - Wednesday, 15th June 2022

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 600m
R6 3rd AMORAMIO
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : M MCNAB
0:32.88 0:32.88
R6 4th ROC CHA
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : RAHUL BEEMUD
0:33.03 0:33.03
R6 7th ADDICTED TO YOU
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:33.15 0:33.15
R6 2nd OTTAVIO
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:33.15 0:33.15
R7 1st DOVES BAY
T : JOHN BELL J : DARREN DANIS
0:33.23 0:33.23
R8 2nd LASER'S FURY
T : BRUCE HARVEY J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:33.30 0:33.30
R6 5th BERBIZIER
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:33.30 0:33.30
R6 1st FISCAL FUN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:33.33 0:33.33
R8 5th ANNIE
T : LES COLLINS J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:33.40 0:33.40
R7 3rd PAPENHUYZEN
T : BRUCE HARVEY J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:33.51 0:33.51
R8 1st DANELION
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:33.63 0:33.63
R6 8th SUPERIORITY
T : TREVOR CRUZ J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
0:33.63 0:33.63
R8 4th LA ROSA LEE
T : R R MANNING J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:33.71 0:33.71
R8 3rd HUZZAH
T : GRAHAM THOMAS J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:33.71 0:33.71
R6 6th FIFITA
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : CRYSTAL LINDSAY
0:33.71 0:33.71
R7 2nd NINJA TURTLE
T : TONY DRAVITZKI J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:33.75 0:33.75
R8 6th AMOROUS STU
T : M GARRETT J : SAM SPRATT
0:33.83 0:33.83
R6 9th SHAMPAGNE DANCER
T : TREVOR CRUZ J : TAYLA MITCHELL
0:33.86 0:33.86
R7 6th ELUSIVE FIGHTER
T : TREVOR CRUZ J : TAYLA MITCHELL
0:33.88 0:33.88
R8 7th RED VIENNA
T : TONY PIKE J : M MCNAB
0:33.93 0:33.93
R7 5th BRILLIANT COLOUR
T : TREVOR CRUZ J : CRYSTAL LINDSAY
0:33.94 0:33.94
R4 1st CHAMPAGNE PRINCESS
T : DARRYN WEATHERLEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:34.09 0:34.09
R7 4th FAIRY STEPS
T : R R MANNING J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:34.14 0:34.14
R5 1st ULTIMATE FOCUS
T : BEN FOOTE J : M MCNAB
0:34.24 0:34.24
R7 9th BELLA VOLAIRE
T : IAIN KENNEDY J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:34.27 0:34.27
R8 9th IDYLLIC
T : SHANE CRAWFORD J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:34.29 0:34.29
R8 8th CHIVALROUS
T : TREVOR CRUZ J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
0:34.33 0:34.33
R5 2nd JIMMY DEAN
T : BEN FOOTE J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:34.37 0:34.37
R4 3rd ELUSIVE EMPIRE
T : TREVOR CRUZ J : TAYLA MITCHELL
0:34.46 0:34.46
R7 7th SEARCHLIGHT
T : TONY PIKE J : KOZZI ASANO
0:34.49 0:34.49
R3 1st CATHAY EMPRESS
T : BEN FOOTE J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:34.49 0:34.49
R7 8th LEAR JET
T : SHELLEY HOUSTON J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:34.54 0:34.54
R8 10th HOLY SISTER
T : FRANK RITCHIE J : MUNNA ALAM
0:34.55 0:34.55
R4 2nd TIVAAN WARRIOR
T : DEAN WILES J : SAM SPRATT
0:34.59 0:34.59
R3 2nd FAR AND AWAY
T : STEVEN RAMSAY & JULIA RITCHIE J : M MCNAB
0:34.62 0:34.62
R3 3rd HIBERNIA SEA
T : R R MANNING J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:34.62 0:34.62
R4 9th RIVER RUN
T : TONY PIKE J : YUTO KUMAGAI
0:34.63 0:34.63
R4 7th CASAQUINMAN
T : SHANE BROWN J : M MCNAB
0:34.72 0:34.72
R4 4th MR RAINBOW
T : TREVOR CRUZ J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
0:34.81 0:34.81
R3 5th DIAMOND DELIGHT
T : KEN & BEV KELSO J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:34.81 0:34.81
R2 1st DAZZLING MISS
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : KELSEY HANNAN
0:34.85 0:34.85
R9 2nd PEERLESS WARRIOR
T : R R MANNING J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:34.85 0:34.85
R2 3rd ABEYANCE
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:34.94 0:34.94
R4 11th PENNY JANE
T : SCOTT WENN J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:34.97 0:34.97
R2 2nd CAERUS
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:35.01 0:35.01
R3 4th DEAR OH DEAR
T : LES COLLINS J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:35.02 0:35.02
R9 3rd LOFTYS GIFT
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:35.07 0:35.07
R2 4th ELUSIVE CAPITAL
T : TREVOR CRUZ J : TAYLA MITCHELL
0:35.19 0:35.19
R9 6th PRIMO STELLA
T : MS K FURSDON J : TAIKI YANAGIDA
0:35.21 0:35.21
R3 7th LA BELLARINA
T : DAVID & EMMA HAWORTH J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:35.21 0:35.21
R4 5th MASTER PARK
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRYSTAL LINDSAY
0:35.21 0:35.21
R3 8th ENDEAN BAY
T : SHELLEY WRIGHT J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:35.23 0:35.23
R9 1st CLEESE
T : JOHN BELL J : DARREN DANIS
0:35.29 0:35.29
R3 6th LEICALOT
T : MARYANN BROSNAN J : KATE HERCOCK
0:35.31 0:35.31
R5 3rd ATOMIC
T : DARRYN WEATHERLEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:35.34 0:35.34
R3 10th GREAT PLAINS
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:35.35 0:35.35
R4 8th LILHOOVESGOTMOVES
T : BRYCE REVELL J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:35.35 0:35.35
R9 7th NOTHINSWEETABOUTME
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:35.40 0:35.40
R4 6th PENNY ROYAL
T : GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN J : KATE HERCOCK
0:35.41 0:35.41
R1 3rd TOMSK
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:35.45 0:35.45
R9 5th TAUMALOLO
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
0:35.50 0:35.50
R2 5th FRANKS MY WAY
T : BEN FOOTE J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:35.51 0:35.51
R9 4th ONEOUTOFTHEBOX
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : KOZZI ASANO
0:35.54 0:35.54
R9 8th MACRAES
T : TONY PIKE J : M MCNAB
0:35.57 0:35.57
R1 2nd HIGH CHOICE
T : BEN FOOTE J : M MCNAB
0:35.61 0:35.61
R1 5th LA PALMA
T : ROBYN & RUSSELL ROGERS J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:35.62 0:35.62
R9 9th WINDERMERE
T : MARGARET FALCONER J : YUTO KUMAGAI
0:35.63 0:35.63
R9 10th LORD POLONIUS
T : MARYANN BROSNAN J : KATE HERCOCK
0:35.67 0:35.67
R3 9th AFTER PARTY
T : TONY PIKE J : YUTO KUMAGAI
0:35.72 0:35.72
R1 1st MR BIGGLESWORTH
T : FINBARR LEAHY J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
0:35.79 0:35.79
R2 6th ASTRADEEL
T : TONY PIKE J : M MCNAB
0:35.87 0:35.87
R4 10th FELIX FAURE
T : GRAEME LORD J : JIM CHUNG
0:35.96 0:35.96
R1 4th HOW MUCH FOR CASH
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:36.06 0:36.06
R5 5th SOUTH PEARL
T : LINDA LAING J : TAYLA MITCHELL
0:36.08 0:36.08
R5 11th CANHEROC
T : CHRIS WOOD J : SAM SPRATT
0:36.20 0:36.20
R5 8th READY EDDIE GO
T : DARRELL HOLLINSHEAD J : DARREN DANIS
0:36.22 0:36.22
R5 4th FAYE'S WARRIOR
T : ALEX FORBES J : CALLUM JONES
0:36.25 0:36.25
R2 7th SILK 'N' DALE
T : KYLIE GRASS J : CALLUM JONES
0:36.33 0:36.33
R5 7th MISS AMADI
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : KELSEY HANNAN
0:36.37 0:36.37
R9 11th BOUFFANT
T : BRUCE HARVEY J : SAM SPRATT
0:36.40 0:36.40
R1 8th FREEWHEELIN
T : R R MANNING J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:36.41 0:36.41
R5 6th KING MANDALO
T : SAMANTHA LOGAN J : CRYSTAL LINDSAY
0:36.41 0:36.41
R5 10th LUDISIA
T : JOHN BELL J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:36.41 0:36.41
R5 9th WHO'S SAM
T : NATALIE TANNER J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:36.48 0:36.48
R2 8th ELECTRIC TIME
T : DAVID GREENE J : SAM SPRATT
0:36.50 0:36.50
R1 9th KAPONGA
T : TONY PIKE J : KOZZI ASANO
0:36.57 0:36.57
R4 12th FREE BEE
T : SUE THOMPSON & MICK BROWN J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:36.61 0:36.61
R10 1st KANTRA
T : JASON PRICE J : DONI PRASTIYOU
0:36.65 0:36.65
R1 6th HOBSON STREET
T : SCOTT WENN J : TAYLA MITCHELL
0:36.69 0:36.69
R10 4th BROTHER MAX
T : TARISSA MACDONALD J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:36.81 0:36.81
R1 7th SERENGETI
T : RICHARD MCKENZIE & JORDAN BASSETT J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:36.82 0:36.82
R9 12th TOPKAPI
T : STEVEN RAMSAY & JULIA RITCHIE J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:36.95 0:36.95
R10 3rd OUTRIVAL
T : TONY PIKE J : M MCNAB
0:37.01 0:37.01
R10 2nd BOURBON CURE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:37.25 0:37.25
R2 10th TRIED AND TRUE
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:37.36 0:37.36
R10 7th CASPER
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : KOZZI ASANO
0:37.37 0:37.37
R2 9th BORDEAUX ROSE
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:37.39 0:37.39
R10 6th CURRENTLY
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:37.49 0:37.49
R10 10th BELLA NOCHE
T : TONY DRAVITZKI J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
0:37.56 0:37.56
R10 5th IT'S THE VIBE
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:37.57 0:37.57
R10 11th BANKS ROAD
T : MARYANN BROSNAN J : KATE HERCOCK
0:37.88 0:37.88
R10 9th FLOSSYROSYCANDY
T : KYLIE GRASS J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:37.93 0:37.93
R10 8th BURCHA
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:37.93 0:37.93
R1 11th GATO MONTES
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : RAHUL BEEMUD
0:38.15 0:38.15
R1 10th APERITIF
T : TARISSA MACDONALD J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:38.27 0:38.27
R5 12th TUNEFUL
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:38.32 0:38.32
R2 11th DEOCH AN DORUS
T : GAVIN OPIE J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:38.32 0:38.32
R1 12th DANGER MOUSE
T : JOHN BARY J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:38.34 0:38.34
R10 12th KHANGO
T : GRAHAM THOMAS J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:39.96 0:39.96
R2 12th GINCIDENT
T : JOHN BARY J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:39.99 0:39.99