Riverton Results (Race 4)

Wednesday, 11th May 2022

4
14:17
(local)

Macaulay Motors Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
NZD $15,000
1200m TURF HEAVY
4
14:17
(local)
NZD $15,000
1200m HEAVY

Macaulay Motors Mdn

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of RIVERTON - Wednesday, 11th May 2022

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 600m
R5 2nd SHE'S GOT THE LOOK
T : JACK & JO-ANN GORDON J : K MUDHOO
0:37.73 0:37.73
R2 1st SO MUCH MOUR
T : K & A TYLER J : SAVISH KHETOO
0:38.11 0:38.11
R5 3rd SEA SHEPHERD
T : SABIN KIRKLAND J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:38.12 0:38.12
R4 2nd IRON MIKE
T : REBECCA BEVIN J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:38.25 0:38.25
R6 1st DIVOVSKI
T : K & A TYLER J : JASON LAKING
0:38.37 0:38.37
R5 5th GALLERY GIRL
T : BRUCE TAPPER & VARMA RAMHIT J : A COMIGNAGHI
0:38.38 0:38.38
R4 5th ENERGETIC
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : C A CAMPBELL
0:38.39 0:38.39
R2 2nd MIDNIGHT RUNNER
T : J R PHILLIPS J : A COMIGNAGHI
0:38.40 0:38.40
R2 3rd NOMEN LUDI
T : E WINSLOE J : K WILLIAMS
0:38.41 0:38.41
R5 4th LENNON
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:38.49 0:38.49
R4 3rd TARAMEA LAD
T : E WINSLOE J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:38.56 0:38.56
R4 1st NATURAL MOMENTUM
T : BRUCE TAPPER & VARMA RAMHIT J : Y ATCHAMAH
0:38.58 0:38.58
R5 6th OUR TEDDY BOY
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : C A CAMPBELL
0:38.69 0:38.69
R5 1st TELEKINETIC
T : S MCKAY J : DIEGO MONTES DE OCA
0:38.81 0:38.81
R2 5th WHALE SONG
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:38.85 0:38.85
R4 6th DORIS DAY
T : K & A TYLER J : K MUDHOO
0:38.86 0:38.86
R3 2nd KITTY POWER
T : K & A TYLER J : TAYLA MITCHELL
0:38.93 0:38.93
R2 4th FINBARR
T : GAY ROBINSON J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:38.93 0:38.93
R3 1st ZENDORA
T : JO-ANNE DALTON J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:38.93 0:38.93
R1 2nd THE TUI TOILER
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:39.17 0:39.17
R2 6th TAPPY'S ONE
T : KERRY TAPLIN J : SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA
0:39.18 0:39.18
R5 7th DORINGO
T : SABIN KIRKLAND J : S MUNIANDY
0:39.27 0:39.27
R1 3rd RENAULT
T : KERRY TAPLIN J : JASON LAKING
0:39.34 0:39.34
R4 4th MOVIE STAR
T : DANNY CROZIER J : JASON LAKING
0:39.38 0:39.38
R5 8th FIERY RED
T : SOPHIE PRICE J : G A JOGOO
0:39.47 0:39.47
R3 3rd RITA HAYWORTH
T : ANDREA DICKSON J : K MUDHOO
0:39.48 0:39.48
R1 1st GINTYS GIRL
T : MICHAEL & GRAHAM EADE J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:39.55 0:39.55
R7 1st PANDDE
T : REBECCA BEVIN J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:39.56 0:39.56
R6 2nd CANDIDATE
T : NIKKI & BARRIE BLATCH J : J R LOWRY
0:39.64 0:39.64
R6 5th OLE MATE
T : K & A TYLER J : SAVISH KHETOO
0:39.76 0:39.76
R6 4th WILLNOTQUIT
T : KERRY TAPLIN J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:39.80 0:39.80
R4 8th AGAINST ALL ODDS
T : KALAI SELVAN J : S MUNIANDY
0:39.82 0:39.82
R7 3rd RUBY ROYALE
T : G GIBSON J : A COMIGNAGHI
0:39.84 0:39.84
R5 9th EARL OF ORKNEY
T : S MCKAY J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:39.97 0:39.97
R1 4th SPIN A CHAMPION
T : K & A TYLER J : TAYLA MITCHELL
0:40.10 0:40.10
R3 4th SYMPATHIQUE
T : NIKKI & BARRIE BLATCH J : K WILLIAMS
0:40.18 0:40.18
R7 2nd DOUBLE PROSPERITY
T : P HARRIS J : BRANDON MAY
0:40.22 0:40.22
R5 10th RADIANT ROSIE
T : P HARRIS J : BRANDON MAY
0:40.23 0:40.23
R6 3rd BOB MARLIE
T : JACK & JO-ANN GORDON J : K MUDHOO
0:40.24 0:40.24
R3 6th FULLTOTHEBRIM
T : B LAKING J : SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA
0:40.27 0:40.27
R1 5th SLIPPING AWAY
T : K & A TYLER J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:40.34 0:40.34
R4 9th DUBLIN HUNTER
T : S MCKAY J : DANIEL BOTHAMLEY
0:40.40 0:40.40
R3 5th LILY OF THE VALLEY
T : BILL MCNAMARA J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:40.48 0:40.48
R7 5th BEESLASTSTING
T : NIKKI & BARRIE BLATCH J : JASON LAKING
0:40.50 0:40.50
R8 2nd COLOUR ME RED
T : MICHAEL & GRAHAM EADE J : K MUDHOO
0:40.51 0:40.51
R8 3rd ZAMBEZI ZIPPER
T : K & A TYLER J : TAYLA MITCHELL
0:40.61 0:40.61
R8 1st HEIDI HI
T : ROBERT DENNIS J : K WILLIAMS
0:40.62 0:40.62
R6 8th GABBY DIAZ
T : BRUCE TAPPER & VARMA RAMHIT J : R D BEEHARRY
0:40.66 0:40.66
R8 4th PETE THE DRIVER
T : K & A TYLER J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:40.74 0:40.74
R6 10th FAH LUN
T : CENTAINE SPITTLES J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:40.82 0:40.82
R3 9th RINGBOLT
T : JACK & JO-ANN GORDON J : G A JOGOO
0:40.87 0:40.87
R6 9th MCMIGHT
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : VICKY RATHOAR
0:40.90 0:40.90
R8 8th SUPER TAP
T : KERRY TAPLIN J : SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA
0:40.98 0:40.98
R7 6th DEELS DONE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:41.03 0:41.03
R4 7th LIGHTNING RIDGE
T : P HARRIS J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:41.06 0:41.06
R8 6th TAPDOG
T : KERRY TAPLIN J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:41.07 0:41.07
R7 4th IMBLAZE
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : TAYLA MITCHELL
0:41.10 0:41.10
R3 7th ACQUITTAL
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : A COMIGNAGHI
0:41.11 0:41.11
R6 7th LOCKDOWN LEGACY
T : CLAIRE ANDERTON J : DANIEL BOTHAMLEY
0:41.23 0:41.23
R6 6th THE DUDE
T : REBECCA BEVIN J : DIEGO MONTES DE OCA
0:41.27 0:41.27
R8 5th YING RESOLUTE
T : K & A TYLER J : SAVISH KHETOO
0:41.68 0:41.68
R3 8th GERRY JOYCE
T : KALAI SELVAN J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:41.72 0:41.72
R8 7th VAGUE
T : LEONARD STEWART J : A COMIGNAGHI
0:41.73 0:41.73
R1 6th JAXX BE NIMBLE
T : JOHN BLACKADDER J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:41.75 0:41.75
R6 11th PHILOTE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:41.79 0:41.79
R8 9th FIVE PRINCES
T : CENTAINE SPITTLES J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:41.87 0:41.87
R3 10th ORAKA PLAYBOY
T : REBECCA BEVIN J : DIEGO MONTES DE OCA
0:42.38 0:42.38
R4 10th ELIZABETH MARY
T : GAY ROBINSON J : G A JOGOO
0:42.40 0:42.40
R8 12th RED SUNDAY
T : P HARRIS J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:42.42 0:42.42
R7 7th PLAY THE FIELD
T : LEONARD STEWART J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:42.56 0:42.56
R8 11th OCEANS AWAY
T : P HARRIS J : BRANDON MAY
0:42.61 0:42.61
R7 8th FAME SHINES
T : P HARRIS J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:42.71 0:42.71
R8 10th OLAF
T : S MCKAY J : C A CAMPBELL
0:43.28 0:43.28
R5 11th TRIPLE HEART
T : P HARRIS J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:43.35 0:43.35
R1 7th CODA BIANCA
T : MICHAEL & GRAHAM EADE J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:43.63 0:43.63
R6 12th NAVAHO JO
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:43.87 0:43.87
R3 11th DREAM BRAVE
T : RODD MCKENZIE J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:44.37 0:44.37