Search

Wingatui Results (Race 7)

Friday, 27th May 2022

7
14:42
(local)

Be My Guest Stationary (Bm65)

WT: 55.5kg Type: BM65
NZD $15,000
1400m TURF DEAD
7
14:42
(local)
NZD $15,000
1400m DEAD

Be My Guest Stationary (Bm65)

WT: 55.5kg Type: BM65

Sectional Times of WINGATUI - Friday, 27th May 2022

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 600m
R3 4th WILLIAM WALLACE
T : LISA VAUGHAN J : JASON LAKING
0:35.28 0:35.28
R9 6th GALILEO EXPRESS
T : BRUCE TAPPER & VARMA RAMHIT J : BRANDON MAY
0:35.29 0:35.29
R10 5th YAMUNA
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : KOZZI ASANO
0:35.63 0:35.63
R9 2nd ADANNAYA
T : L W ROBINSON J : A COMIGNAGHI
0:35.63 0:35.63
R10 2nd DARCEE QUE
T : J R PHILLIPS J : A COMIGNAGHI
0:35.68 0:35.68
R3 3rd PULLYOURSOCKSUP
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : KOZZI ASANO
0:35.73 0:35.73
R10 3rd JIMMY FIVE
T : JO-ANNE DALTON J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:35.78 0:35.78
R3 5th HARBOURSIDE
T : TERRI RAE J : K WILLIAMS
0:35.82 0:35.82
R3 1st SCARFI
T : TERRI RAE J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:35.84 0:35.84
R9 9th BEESLASTSTING
T : NIKKI & BARRIE BLATCH J : K MUDHOO
0:35.84 0:35.84
R3 8th SILENT BATTLER
T : SOPHIE PRICE J : DANIEL BOTHAMLEY
0:35.90 0:35.90
R9 5th ALL ASHORE
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : C A CAMPBELL
0:35.90 0:35.90
R3 2nd MIDNIGHT RUNNER
T : J R PHILLIPS J : A COMIGNAGHI
0:35.95 0:35.95
R10 9th ZENDORA
T : JO-ANNE DALTON J : G A JOGOO
0:35.96 0:35.96
R3 6th SEVERINE
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA
0:35.98 0:35.98
R9 4th ANDUIN
T : TERRI RAE J : K WILLIAMS
0:36.07 0:36.07
R4 2nd MOOLOOLABA
T : K & A TYLER J : A COMIGNAGHI
0:36.07 0:36.07
R9 8th WHERE'S WALLY
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : KOZZI ASANO
0:36.07 0:36.07
R10 4th CANNOLI
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : DIEGO MONTES DE OCA
0:36.07 0:36.07
R9 11th SADLER'S LASS
T : TERRY KENNEDY J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:36.10 0:36.10
R3 7th SO MUCH MOUR
T : K & A TYLER J : SAVISH KHETOO
0:36.11 0:36.11
R9 1st AMBERECHO
T : J F PARSONS J : M J TAYLOR
0:36.12 0:36.12
R9 3rd EMANON
T : LIONEL DOBBS J : SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA
0:36.18 0:36.18
R9 10th BENAUD
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:36.20 0:36.20
R9 7th TADITA
T : S WOODSFORD J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:36.28 0:36.28
R7 1st DRAKE BAY
T : JOHN BLACKADDER J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:36.41 0:36.41
R7 2nd ALEGRE
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:36.42 0:36.42
R10 8th DIRECT FLIGHT
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:36.43 0:36.43
R4 1st GARDEN CITY
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:36.47 0:36.47
R10 1st FETTERCAIRN
T : SAMANTHA WYNNE J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:36.47 0:36.47
R10 6th WAIHORA MIST
T : L W ROBINSON J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:36.47 0:36.47
R4 4th JAFFA
T : L R BECKETT J : B B HONG
0:36.49 0:36.49
R1 1st ENOUGH SAID
T : MEG CUNNEEN J : JASON LAKING
0:36.51 0:36.51
R10 12th RUBY ROYALE
T : G GIBSON J : C A CAMPBELL
0:36.54 0:36.54
R8 1st SEA SHEPHERD
T : SABIN KIRKLAND J : C A CAMPBELL
0:36.58 0:36.58
R5 3rd AQUATTACK
T : DANNY FRYE J : A COMIGNAGHI
0:36.60 0:36.60
R4 6th MAXIMUS AUGUSTUS
T : BILL MCNAMARA J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:36.65 0:36.65
R8 3rd FINAL SAVINGS
T : J F PARSONS J : A COMIGNAGHI
0:36.69 0:36.69
R10 10th STELLA CREEK
T : TERRY KENNEDY J : S MUNIANDY
0:36.74 0:36.74
R4 3rd SECRETXPRESS
T : TERRI RAE J : K MUDHOO
0:36.74 0:36.74
R1 2nd TOMYTURBO
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:36.79 0:36.79
R8 5th BOB MARLIE
T : JACK & JO-ANN GORDON J : G A JOGOO
0:36.83 0:36.83
R8 4th STOP YELLING
T : NIKKI WHITE J : R CUNEEN
0:36.84 0:36.84
R10 7th ATHENE
T : TERRI RAE J : K WILLIAMS
0:36.85 0:36.85
R5 2nd PINHEAD
T : K & A TYLER J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:36.87 0:36.87
R9 12th JUNE BUG
T : S MCKAY J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:36.88 0:36.88
R4 5th THATS CHARMING
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : KOZZI ASANO
0:36.91 0:36.91
R2 10th TARAMEA LAD
T : E WINSLOE J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:36.91 0:36.91
R5 5th DEE AND GEE
T : P R CORBETT J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:36.91 0:36.91
R7 5th KERANY
T : TERRY KENNEDY J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:36.95 0:36.95
R7 3rd RUSSIAN FABLE
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : KOZZI ASANO
0:36.97 0:36.97
R4 7th MY DEGREE
T : J F PARSONS J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:36.97 0:36.97
R5 4th KILOWATT
T : K & A TYLER J : SAVISH KHETOO
0:36.98 0:36.98
R5 1st MILFORD SOUND
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : KOZZI ASANO
0:36.99 0:36.99
R10 11th GERRY JOYCE
T : KALAI SELVAN J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:37.00 0:37.00
R2 2nd IRON MIKE
T : REBECCA BEVIN J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:37.06 0:37.06
R2 3rd DUSHKU
T : DANNY CROZIER J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:37.06 0:37.06
R6 2nd NEVETS
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:37.09 0:37.09
R7 9th SHE'S GOT THE LOOK
T : JACK & JO-ANN GORDON J : K MUDHOO
0:37.10 0:37.10
R2 9th SAVVY MAN
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:37.12 0:37.12
R2 7th SHOW US PLENTY
T : LEONARD STEWART J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:37.14 0:37.14
R5 7th YOUNEVERKNOW
T : LIONEL DOBBS J : SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA
0:37.21 0:37.21
R6 1st VICENZA
T : DANNY CROZIER J : A COMIGNAGHI
0:37.23 0:37.23
R2 8th CANDIDATE
T : NIKKI & BARRIE BLATCH J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:37.26 0:37.26
R1 4th BAD FLAMINGO
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : KOZZI ASANO
0:37.27 0:37.27
R10 13th DECEPTIO VISUS
T : STEVEN PRINCE J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:37.30 0:37.30
R8 10th FIERY RED
T : SOPHIE PRICE J : KOZZI ASANO
0:37.32 0:37.32
R9 13th TELEKINETIC
T : S MCKAY J : DIEGO MONTES DE OCA
0:37.34 0:37.34
R8 2nd GLAMOUR
T : BARBARA VERLINDEN J : K WILLIAMS
0:37.38 0:37.38
R2 1st KOPUTAROA
T : J F PARSONS J : M J TAYLOR
0:37.38 0:37.38
R7 4th PAZE THE POWER
T : L R BECKETT J : CHOON K KWO
0:37.41 0:37.41
R7 8th SAVVY BOY
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : A COMIGNAGHI
0:37.41 0:37.41
R6 4th LEAVE IT TO ME
T : JO-ANNE DALTON J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:37.46 0:37.46
R6 6th DIAMOND RIVIERE
T : LEONARD STEWART J : G A JOGOO
0:37.49 0:37.49
R1 3rd PRIMA DONNA
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : K WILLIAMS
0:37.49 0:37.49
R5 9th ZAMBEZI ZIPPER
T : K & A TYLER J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:37.50 0:37.50
R8 13th WILD LIKE
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:37.51 0:37.51
R1 6th VILLANELLE
T : JACK & JO-ANN GORDON J : K MUDHOO
0:37.53 0:37.53
R7 6th CHEYENNE DREAMS
T : TERRY KENNEDY J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:37.54 0:37.54
R2 4th LOCKDOWN LEGACY
T : CLAIRE ANDERTON J : DANIEL BOTHAMLEY
0:37.56 0:37.56
R7 12th RITA HAYWORTH
T : ANDREA DICKSON J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:37.59 0:37.59
R5 8th RINGBOLT
T : JACK & JO-ANN GORDON J : K MUDHOO
0:37.61 0:37.61
R7 7th LA OPCION
T : S MCKAY J : DIEGO MONTES DE OCA
0:37.64 0:37.64
R8 7th BURNVUE
T : L W ROBINSON J : A BALLOO
0:37.66 0:37.66
R2 5th DICELAND
T : ASHLEY FRYE J : K MUDHOO
0:37.68 0:37.68
R8 12th PANDDE
T : REBECCA BEVIN J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:37.68 0:37.68
R7 10th TAKE A RISK
T : SHARON ROBERTSON J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:37.70 0:37.70
R5 6th NOMEN LUDI
T : E WINSLOE J : K WILLIAMS
0:37.72 0:37.72
R8 9th ISLAND HOP
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : J R LOWRY
0:37.72 0:37.72
R8 8th VENTURESOME
T : SANDY CUNNINGHAM J : K MUDHOO
0:37.82 0:37.82
R6 8th KITTY POWER
T : K & A TYLER J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:37.84 0:37.84
R1 8th ENERGETIC
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : C A CAMPBELL
0:37.86 0:37.86
R2 12th DUBLIN HUNTER
T : S MCKAY J : DIEGO MONTES DE OCA
0:37.87 0:37.87
R2 6th ARCHERFIELD
T : L M ROBINSON J : A BALLOO
0:37.89 0:37.89
R1 5th CHOICE MOMENT
T : S WOODSFORD J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:37.89 0:37.89
R6 10th PONIARD
T : STEVEN PRINCE J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:37.92 0:37.92
R6 11th HOLY LOCH
T : BRETT INGLIS J : Y ATCHAMAH
0:37.92 0:37.92
R8 14th MATSCOT
T : SHARON ROBERTSON J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:37.93 0:37.93
R6 3rd HEY MICKEY
T : J F PARSONS J : M J TAYLOR
0:38.00 0:38.00
R8 6th TRADITION
T : BRUCE TAPPER & VARMA RAMHIT J : Y ATCHAMAH
0:38.03 0:38.03
R8 11th DESERT MAGIC
T : TERRY KENNEDY J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:38.05 0:38.05
R1 7th RULZTHENIGHT
T : J F PARSONS J : G A JOGOO
0:38.09 0:38.09
R6 7th COLOUR ME RED
T : MICHAEL & GRAHAM EADE J : LANCE CALLAWAY
0:38.19 0:38.19
R2 11th LEO'S HIPPO
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : KOZZI ASANO
0:38.19 0:38.19
R7 13th LIGHT BROCADE
T : LISA VAUGHAN J : G A JOGOO
0:38.24 0:38.24
R6 12th HEY SOUL SISTER
T : ROBBIE HOLMES J : CHRIS JOHNSON
0:38.27 0:38.27
R6 5th DAY LIGHT
T : B THURLOW J : BRETT MURRAY
0:38.36 0:38.36
R7 11th UPHOLD
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : VICKY RATHOAR
0:38.39 0:38.39
R1 9th IDEAL WARRIOR
T : BRETT INGLIS J : Y ATCHAMAH
0:38.53 0:38.53
R6 13th SYMPATHIQUE
T : NIKKI & BARRIE BLATCH J : K MUDHOO
0:38.61 0:38.61
R2 13th PLEASURENPAIN
T : DANNY FRYE J : A COMIGNAGHI
0:38.81 0:38.81
R1 10th TREKOLURE
T : ROBYN MAUGER J : DIEGO MONTES DE OCA
0:38.91 0:38.91
R6 9th YING RESOLUTE
T : K & A TYLER J : SAVISH KHETOO
0:38.93 0:38.93
R1 11th SPIN A CHAMPION
T : K & A TYLER J : BRANDON MAY
0:39.12 0:39.12
R1 12th GURU LEIGH
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : A COMIGNAGHI
0:39.27 0:39.27
R2 14th MCMIGHT
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : C A CAMPBELL
0:39.56 0:39.56
R1 13th OLE MATE
T : K & A TYLER J : SAVISH KHETOO
0:40.39 0:40.39
R6 14th STOP MAKING SENSE
T : ASHLEY FRYE J : K WILLIAMS
0:40.68 0:40.68
R5 10th THE LOST BOYS
T : CRAIG GRAHAM J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:41.91 0:41.91