6
14:52
Lordhelpmerun Hcp (C2)
Age: 2yo and up WT: 55.0kg Type: CL2
AUD $12,400
1900m
TURF
SOFT
Sectional Times of ALBANY - Sunday, 12th April 2020
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R2 | 2nd |
FANGIO
T : ROY ROGERS J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
0:47.40
0:47.40
4th 1st |
0:35.96
0:35.96
3rd 1st |
0:24.00
0:24.00
3rd 1st |
0:12.04
0:12.04
2nd 1st |
|
R7 | 1st |
SEA WAR
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : BRODIE KIRBY |
0:47.72
0:47.72
5th 5th |
0:36.22
0:36.22
5th 6th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
6th 3rd |
0:12.18
0:12.18
2nd 2nd |
|
R2 | 1st |
DOLLY'S DREAM
T : P B HUNTER J : BEN PATERSON |
0:47.56
0:47.56
1st 2nd |
0:36.10
0:36.10
1st 3rd |
0:24.14
0:24.14
1st 2nd |
0:12.26
0:12.26
1st 3rd |
|
R2 | 3rd |
CALLING CARD
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:47.56
0:47.56
7th 3rd |
0:36.09
0:36.09
7th 2nd |
0:24.22
0:24.22
7th 5th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
4th 4th |
|
R2 | 4th |
CATIA
T : D J JACHMANN J : MADI DERRICK |
0:48.13
0:48.13
2nd 8th |
0:36.55
0:36.55
4th 10th |
0:24.39
0:24.39
6th 9th |
0:12.33
0:12.33
5th 5th |
|
R7 | 3rd |
STARAUTHORESS
T : P C WESTERN J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:47.77
0:47.77
9th 6th |
0:36.27
0:36.27
10th 7th |
0:24.33
0:24.33
9th 6th |
0:12.33
0:12.33
7th 6th |
|
R7 | 7th |
PROPELLER
T : ROY ROGERS J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
0:48.26
0:48.26
8th 12th |
0:36.73
0:36.73
9th 12th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
10th 11th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
11th 7th |
|
R5 | 5th |
BERGIO
T : REBECCA BAYLISS J : JERRY NOSKE |
1:15.72
1:15.72
10th 14th |
0:49.48
0:49.48
10th 43rd |
0:37.15
0:37.15
10th 23rd |
0:24.76
0:24.76
9th 15th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
9th 8th |
R3 | 3rd |
COLD AS COLD
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : BRODIE KIRBY |
0:48.25
0:48.25
9th 11th |
0:36.71
0:36.71
9th 11th |
0:24.71
0:24.71
9th 13th |
0:12.47
0:12.47
7th 9th |
|
R1 | 3rd |
BILLY JACK
T : BOB BELL J : PETA EDWARDS |
1:14.50
1:14.50
8th 1st |
0:48.42
0:48.42
8th 16th |
0:36.15
0:36.15
8th 4th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
8th 4th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
6th 10th |
R7 | 5th |
DYNAMITE BAY
T : G S HUGHES J : MADI DERRICK |
0:47.60
0:47.60
11th 4th |
0:36.20
0:36.20
11th 5th |
0:24.38
0:24.38
11th 8th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
9th 11th |
|
R7 | 4th |
DEANGLES
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:47.89
0:47.89
10th 7th |
0:36.50
0:36.50
8th 9th |
0:24.61
0:24.61
8th 10th |
0:12.51
0:12.51
6th 12th |
|
R5 | 2nd |
ALL MAN
T : HELEN HARDING J : DAMIAN MILLER |
1:15.78
1:15.78
9th 15th |
0:49.62
0:49.62
8th 48th |
0:37.22
0:37.22
8th 31st |
0:24.82
0:24.82
8th 16th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
7th 13th |
R3 | 4th |
MONGOLIAN WARLORD
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:48.62
0:48.62
8th 19th |
0:37.00
0:37.00
8th 20th |
0:24.90
0:24.90
8th 20th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
8th 14th |
|
R2 | 5th |
JACK IN THE BLACK
T : D J JACHMANN J : DAMIAN MILLER |
0:48.22
0:48.22
3rd 10th |
0:36.87
0:36.87
2nd 14th |
0:24.76
0:24.76
2nd 14th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
3rd 15th |
|
R5 | 9th |
BLACK RUSSIAN
T : ADAM DURRANT J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:16.21
1:16.21
11th 22nd |
0:49.91
0:49.91
11th 54th |
0:37.51
0:37.51
11th 42nd |
0:25.15
0:25.15
11th 32nd |
0:12.65
0:12.65
11th 16th |
R7 | 12th |
DEGREY LADY
T : DIXIE SOLLY J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
0:48.35
0:48.35
12th 14th |
0:37.05
0:37.05
11th 22nd |
0:25.15
0:25.15
12th 33rd |
0:12.65
0:12.65
12th 17th |
|
R2 | 6th |
SWAY BAY
T : MICHELLE BLANKE J : LISA STAPLES |
0:48.30
0:48.30
8th 13th |
0:36.89
0:36.89
7th 15th |
0:25.00
0:25.00
8th 25th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
8th 18th |
|
R3 | 2nd |
IT COMES NATURAL
T : PAUL ROBERTS J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
0:48.78
0:48.78
4th 24th |
0:37.32
0:37.32
3rd 33rd |
0:25.06
0:25.06
3rd 28th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
2nd 19th |
|
R1 | 4th |
MISS PINS
T : P C WESTERN J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:14.89
1:14.89
6th 5th |
0:48.95
0:48.95
7th 29th |
0:36.48
0:36.48
7th 8th |
0:24.37
0:24.37
7th 7th |
0:12.69
0:12.69
3rd 20th |
R1 | 5th |
THE BLACK JEEP
T : JUSTIN PARSONS J : LISA STAPLES |
1:14.99
1:14.99
7th 6th |
0:49.49
0:49.49
5th 44th |
0:36.97
0:36.97
5th 19th |
0:24.87
0:24.87
4th 17th |
0:12.69
0:12.69
5th 21st |
R7 | 5th |
DANEHILL STORM
T : ANGELA SMITH J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:48.36
0:48.36
6th 15th |
0:36.91
0:36.91
6th 16th |
0:24.88
0:24.88
5th 18th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
5th 22nd |
|
R5 | 3rd |
MASS EFFECT
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : BRODIE KIRBY |
1:16.09
1:16.09
7th 21st |
0:49.81
0:49.81
7th 53rd |
0:37.39
0:37.39
7th 38th |
0:24.97
0:24.97
7th 24th |
0:12.71
0:12.71
5th 23rd |
R1 | 1st |
PEGGIE'S JOY
T : B V WATKINS J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:15.18
1:15.18
3rd 9th |
0:49.28
0:49.28
3rd 39th |
0:36.76
0:36.76
3rd 13th |
0:24.68
0:24.68
2nd 12th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
1st 24th |
R1 | 2nd |
HE'S GONSKI
T : ROY ROGERS J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
1:15.52
1:15.52
1st 12th |
0:49.68
0:49.68
1st 49th |
0:37.16
0:37.16
1st 24th |
0:24.96
0:24.96
1st 23rd |
0:12.72
0:12.72
2nd 25th |
R9 | 2nd |
DIABLERIE
T : SUMMER DICKSON J : ALAN KENNEDY |
0:48.50
0:48.50
8th 17th |
0:36.95
0:36.95
8th 17th |
0:24.88
0:24.88
8th 19th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
5th 26th |
|
R7 | 2nd |
SPICULUS
T : REBECCA BAYLISS J : ALAN KENNEDY |
0:48.17
0:48.17
1st 9th |
0:36.96
0:36.96
1st 18th |
0:24.95
0:24.95
1st 22nd |
0:12.73
0:12.73
1st 27th |
|
R5 | 1st |
TORU WAIMARIE
T : G S HUGHES J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:16.24
1:16.24
3rd 23rd |
0:50.02
0:50.02
3rd 58th |
0:37.57
0:37.57
3rd 45th |
0:24.94
0:24.94
4th 21st |
0:12.76
0:12.76
1st 28th |
R5 | 7th |
BENTLEY'S BROTHER
T : HELEN HARDING J : LISA STAPLES |
1:16.30
1:16.30
5th 25th |
0:50.08
0:50.08
5th 59th |
0:37.65
0:37.65
6th 46th |
0:25.16
0:25.16
6th 35th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
6th 29th |
R1 | 6th |
RETURN A SMILE
T : SAMANTHA FAITHFULL J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
1:15.89
1:15.89
2nd 18th |
0:49.93
0:49.93
2nd 55th |
0:37.39
0:37.39
2nd 36th |
0:25.09
0:25.09
3rd 29th |
0:12.79
0:12.79
4th 30th |
R8 | 4th |
SASSATIONAL
T : HELEN HARDING J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
1:14.74
1:14.74
9th 3rd |
0:50.18
0:50.18
9th 62nd |
0:37.82
0:37.82
8th 56th |
0:25.32
0:25.32
10th 41st |
0:12.80
0:12.80
10th 31st |
R3 | 5th |
ATHLONE CASTLE
T : MAURICE SHERIDAN J : PETA EDWARDS |
0:48.66
0:48.66
7th 21st |
0:37.16
0:37.16
7th 25th |
0:25.04
0:25.04
7th 26th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
4th 32nd |
|
R7 | 11th |
CAROLINA REAPER
T : LEANNE HOWLETT J : LISA STAPLES |
0:48.78
0:48.78
7th 25th |
0:37.21
0:37.21
7th 30th |
0:25.20
0:25.20
7th 36th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
10th 33rd |
|
R1 | 7th |
OXBRIDGE
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : BRODIE KIRBY |
1:15.87
1:15.87
4th 17th |
0:49.93
0:49.93
4th 56th |
0:37.44
0:37.44
4th 40th |
0:25.13
0:25.13
5th 30th |
0:12.85
0:12.85
7th 34th |
R4 | 4th |
EVERASREADY
T : P C WESTERN J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:48.53
0:48.53
9th 18th |
0:37.05
0:37.05
9th 21st |
0:25.05
0:25.05
9th 27th |
0:12.85
0:12.85
8th 35th |
|
R9 | 5th |
BOYS GETAROUND HIM
T : ANNETTE CRUMP J : VICTORIA CORVER |
0:48.83
0:48.83
9th 27th |
0:37.19
0:37.19
9th 29th |
0:25.13
0:25.13
9th 31st |
0:12.85
0:12.85
8th 36th |
|
R8 | 2nd |
MYGIRLFRANKIE
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : BRODIE KIRBY |
1:14.79
1:14.79
7th 4th |
0:50.19
0:50.19
7th 64th |
0:37.77
0:37.77
7th 54th |
0:25.31
0:25.31
7th 40th |
0:12.89
0:12.89
5th 37th |
R4 | 5th |
MOTORCAR MOTORCAR
T : ANNETTE CRUMP J : VICTORIA CORVER |
0:48.97
0:48.97
7th 31st |
0:37.34
0:37.34
7th 34th |
0:25.29
0:25.29
7th 38th |
0:12.91
0:12.91
7th 38th |
|
R4 | 8th |
REAL TARGET
T : JUSTIN PARSONS J : LISA STAPLES |
0:48.80
0:48.80
10th 26th |
0:37.16
0:37.16
10th 26th |
0:25.16
0:25.16
10th 34th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
10th 39th |
|
R6 | 2nd |
AGROUND
T : KEVIN BROWN J : MADI DERRICK |
1:17.03
1:17.03
5th 33rd |
0:51.05
0:51.05
6th 78th |
0:38.30
0:38.30
5th 69th |
0:25.61
0:25.61
4th 55th |
0:12.93
0:12.93
4th 40th |
R8 | 3rd |
REGAL REBELLE
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:14.67
1:14.67
8th 2nd |
0:50.17
0:50.17
8th 61st |
0:37.71
0:37.71
9th 51st |
0:25.33
0:25.33
9th 42nd |
0:12.95
0:12.95
7th 41st |
R5 | 6th |
CLEO'S AFTERPARTY
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : MADI DERRICK |
1:16.24
1:16.24
6th 24th |
0:49.94
0:49.94
6th 57th |
0:37.68
0:37.68
5th 47th |
0:25.34
0:25.34
3rd 43rd |
0:12.96
0:12.96
3rd 42nd |
R9 | 8th |
REALISE POTENTIAL
T : BOB BELL J : PETA EDWARDS |
0:48.95
0:48.95
10th 30th |
0:37.43
0:37.43
10th 39th |
0:25.41
0:25.41
10th 47th |
0:12.97
0:12.97
9th 43rd |
|
R7 | 9th |
UNIVERSAL APPEAL
T : ADAM DURRANT J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:48.99
0:48.99
3rd 34th |
0:37.55
0:37.55
3rd 43rd |
0:25.41
0:25.41
4th 46th |
0:12.99
0:12.99
8th 44th |
|
R4 | 3rd |
LONG KNIFE BROTHER
T : D M ATTWELL J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
0:48.98
0:48.98
5th 32nd |
0:37.39
0:37.39
5th 37th |
0:25.42
0:25.42
5th 49th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
4th 45th |
|
R4 | 6th |
WHAT ABOUT MOSES
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : BRODIE KIRBY |
0:48.94
0:48.94
8th 28th |
0:37.36
0:37.36
8th 35th |
0:25.38
0:25.38
8th 45th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
9th 46th |
|
R5 | 11th |
PURE GEM
T : G R KEAY J : ALAN KENNEDY |
1:16.84
1:16.84
8th 28th |
0:50.52
0:50.52
9th 68th |
0:38.18
0:38.18
9th 64th |
0:25.62
0:25.62
10th 56th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
10th 47th |
R2 | 7th |
KHUN WESLEY
T : ANNETTE CRUMP J : ALAN KENNEDY |
0:48.69
0:48.69
5th 22nd |
0:37.19
0:37.19
5th 28th |
0:25.31
0:25.31
4th 39th |
0:13.01
0:13.01
6th 48th |
|
R5 | 4th |
RECAPITULATE
T : HELEN HARDING J : KATE SOUTHAM |
1:16.85
1:16.85
1st 29th |
0:50.61
0:50.61
1st 71st |
0:38.10
0:38.10
1st 62nd |
0:25.49
0:25.49
1st 52nd |
0:13.01
0:13.01
2nd 49th |
R7 | 8th |
UNIVERSAL STAR
T : P B HUNTER J : KATE SOUTHAM |
0:49.01
0:49.01
2nd 35th |
0:37.68
0:37.68
2nd 48th |
0:25.43
0:25.43
2nd 51st |
0:13.03
0:13.03
4th 50th |
|
R9 | 1st |
POTENT SECRET
T : ROY ROGERS J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
0:48.64
0:48.64
6th 20th |
0:37.16
0:37.16
6th 27th |
0:25.22
0:25.22
4th 37th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
2nd 51st |
|
R4 | 2nd |
UPTOWN FUNK
T : D J JACHMANN J : DAMIAN MILLER |
0:48.99
0:48.99
3rd 33rd |
0:37.44
0:37.44
3rd 41st |
0:25.43
0:25.43
3rd 50th |
0:13.09
0:13.09
3rd 52nd |
|
R6 | 5th |
TRIGGERFISH
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
1:17.01
1:17.01
9th 32nd |
0:51.07
0:51.07
10th 79th |
0:38.51
0:38.51
9th 73rd |
0:25.93
0:25.93
7th 68th |
0:13.11
0:13.11
5th 53rd |
R6 | 6th |
MERIT DREAM
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : BRODIE KIRBY |
1:16.65
1:16.65
11th 26th |
0:50.93
0:50.93
11th 74th |
0:38.37
0:38.37
11th 71st |
0:26.03
0:26.03
5th 71st |
0:13.11
0:13.11
6th 54th |
R2 | 8th |
SO EDGY
T : KEVIN BROWN J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
0:48.70
0:48.70
6th 23rd |
0:37.26
0:37.26
6th 32nd |
0:25.42
0:25.42
5th 48th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
7th 55th |
|
R8 | 1st |
KARIJINI AURORA
T : SUMMER DICKSON J : ALAN KENNEDY |
1:15.28
1:15.28
2nd 10th |
0:50.54
0:50.54
2nd 69th |
0:38.12
0:38.12
2nd 63rd |
0:25.64
0:25.64
2nd 58th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
1st 56th |
R5 | 10th |
FORCE ELEMENT
T : DIXIE SOLLY J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
1:16.96
1:16.96
4th 30th |
0:50.68
0:50.68
4th 72nd |
0:38.29
0:38.29
4th 68th |
0:25.80
0:25.80
5th 64th |
0:13.18
0:13.18
8th 57th |
R9 | 7th |
SENSO
T : ALAN M MCNAMARA J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
0:49.30
0:49.30
7th 40th |
0:37.73
0:37.73
7th 52nd |
0:25.62
0:25.62
7th 57th |
0:13.18
0:13.18
7th 58th |
|
R4 | 7th |
BELLE OF LIBERTY
T : ADAM DURRANT J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:49.33
0:49.33
6th 41st |
0:37.79
0:37.79
6th 55th |
0:25.75
0:25.75
6th 62nd |
0:13.19
0:13.19
6th 59th |
|
R8 | 5th |
BOHEMIAN LASS
T : HELEN HARDING J : KATE SOUTHAM |
1:15.09
1:15.09
6th 8th |
0:50.55
0:50.55
6th 70th |
0:38.07
0:38.07
6th 61st |
0:25.65
0:25.65
5th 59th |
0:13.19
0:13.19
4th 60th |
R3 | 7th |
BLIZZARD EXPRESS
T : DIXIE SOLLY J : ALAN KENNEDY |
0:49.38
0:49.38
6th 42nd |
0:37.90
0:37.90
6th 58th |
0:25.60
0:25.60
6th 54th |
0:13.20
0:13.20
5th 61st |
|
R3 | 6th |
MARTINELLI
T : SAMANTHA FAITHFULL J : BEN PATERSON |
0:49.78
0:49.78
2nd 52nd |
0:38.28
0:38.28
2nd 66th |
0:25.96
0:25.96
2nd 69th |
0:13.22
0:13.22
3rd 62nd |
|
R6 | 8th |
MIDNIGHT BLACK
T : MICHELLE BLANKE J : LISA STAPLES |
1:17.82
1:17.82
7th 36th |
0:51.90
0:51.90
7th 84th |
0:39.23
0:39.23
7th 83rd |
0:26.18
0:26.18
9th 77th |
0:13.22
0:13.22
9th 63rd |
R7 | 10th |
FAMILY CONNECTION
T : ANGELA SMITH J : PETA EDWARDS |
0:49.01
0:49.01
4th 36th |
0:37.56
0:37.56
4th 44th |
0:25.51
0:25.51
3rd 53rd |
0:13.23
0:13.23
3rd 64th |
|
R4 | 1st |
LITTLE PUNGA
T : MARK WESTTHORP J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
0:49.12
0:49.12
2nd 37th |
0:37.70
0:37.70
2nd 50th |
0:25.68
0:25.68
2nd 60th |
0:13.24
0:13.24
1st 65th |
|
R6 | 3rd |
LIKE HIM A BIT
T : D J JACHMANN J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
1:17.59
1:17.59
4th 35th |
0:51.65
0:51.65
3rd 83rd |
0:38.74
0:38.74
4th 80th |
0:26.05
0:26.05
3rd 72nd |
0:13.25
0:13.25
3rd 66th |
R3 | 1st |
MAGIC OPUS
T : P C WESTERN J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:49.18
0:49.18
1st 38th |
0:37.74
0:37.74
1st 53rd |
0:25.74
0:25.74
1st 61st |
0:13.26
0:13.26
1st 67th |
|
R1 | 8th |
MY NAME'S STAR
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : BEN PATERSON |
1:16.05
1:16.05
5th 20th |
0:50.19
0:50.19
6th 63rd |
0:37.69
0:37.69
6th 49th |
0:25.37
0:25.37
6th 44th |
0:13.27
0:13.27
8th 68th |
R6 | 7th |
REUCOOP
T : ANGELA SMITH J : PETA EDWARDS |
1:18.69
1:18.69
2nd 41st |
0:52.59
0:52.59
2nd 89th |
0:39.53
0:39.53
3rd 87th |
0:26.49
0:26.49
6th 82nd |
0:13.27
0:13.27
7th 69th |
R9 | 6th |
SIR SNUGALOT
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : MADI DERRICK |
0:49.52
0:49.52
4th 46th |
0:37.97
0:37.97
4th 59th |
0:25.84
0:25.84
5th 65th |
0:13.28
0:13.28
4th 70th |
|
R9 | 4th |
JUST ACT NATURAL
T : PAUL ROBERTS J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
0:49.49
0:49.49
2nd 45th |
0:37.88
0:37.88
3rd 57th |
0:25.79
0:25.79
2nd 63rd |
0:13.33
0:13.33
3rd 71st |
|
R8 | 8th |
CHHAYA
T : HELEN HARDING J : LISA STAPLES |
1:15.81
1:15.81
4th 16th |
0:51.07
0:51.07
4th 80th |
0:38.60
0:38.60
5th 77th |
0:25.99
0:25.99
6th 70th |
0:13.35
0:13.35
8th 72nd |
R8 | 11th |
FOXY PRINCESS
T : ANNETTE CRUMP J : JERRY NOSKE |
1:15.45
1:15.45
11th 11th |
0:50.89
0:50.89
11th 73rd |
0:38.55
0:38.55
11th 75th |
0:26.13
0:26.13
11th 76th |
0:13.37
0:13.37
11th 73rd |
R9 | 10th |
CANDLELIGHT STAR
T : D M ATTWELL J : DAMIAN MILLER |
0:50.09
0:50.09
5th 60th |
0:38.52
0:38.52
5th 74th |
0:26.19
0:26.19
6th 78th |
0:13.37
0:13.37
10th 74th |
|
R5 | 8th |
DEEL RED
T : HELEN HARDING J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
1:17.24
1:17.24
2nd 34th |
0:50.98
0:50.98
2nd 76th |
0:38.50
0:38.50
2nd 72nd |
0:25.88
0:25.88
2nd 66th |
0:13.40
0:13.40
4th 75th |
R8 | 6th |
THUNDER BOOM
T : PAIGE KENNEY J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
1:15.64
1:15.64
5th 13th |
0:50.96
0:50.96
5th 75th |
0:38.58
0:38.58
4th 76th |
0:26.08
0:26.08
4th 73rd |
0:13.40
0:13.40
6th 76th |
R8 | 9th |
VICIOUS VILMA
T : G S HUGHES J : MADI DERRICK |
1:15.00
1:15.00
10th 7th |
0:50.40
0:50.40
10th 66th |
0:38.02
0:38.02
10th 60th |
0:25.88
0:25.88
8th 67th |
0:13.40
0:13.40
9th 77th |
R6 | 1st |
TAKE ME HOME HONEY
T : P B HUNTER J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:16.96
1:16.96
6th 31st |
0:51.02
0:51.02
5th 77th |
0:38.63
0:38.63
2nd 78th |
0:26.12
0:26.12
2nd 75th |
0:13.44
0:13.44
1st 78th |
R3 | 8th |
BABBLE
T : D J JACHMANN J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:49.75
0:49.75
5th 51st |
0:38.31
0:38.31
5th 70th |
0:26.09
0:26.09
5th 74th |
0:13.47
0:13.47
6th 79th |
|
R9 | 3rd |
OUR BUDDY BOY
T : REBECCA BAYLISS J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:49.57
0:49.57
1st 47th |
0:38.20
0:38.20
1st 65th |
0:26.27
0:26.27
1st 81st |
0:13.47
0:13.47
1st 80th |
|
R8 | 7th |
NOBEL IMAGE
T : MS N M BURKE J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
1:15.97
1:15.97
3rd 19th |
0:51.19
0:51.19
3rd 81st |
0:38.69
0:38.69
3rd 79th |
0:26.21
0:26.21
3rd 79th |
0:13.61
0:13.61
3rd 81st |
R6 | 10th |
BREAK THE CHAIN
T : SUMMER DICKSON J : VICTORIA CORVER |
1:17.97
1:17.97
12th 37th |
0:51.99
0:51.99
12th 86th |
0:39.29
0:39.29
12th 85th |
0:26.71
0:26.71
12th 85th |
0:13.71
0:13.71
10th 82nd |
R4 | 10th |
SAX ON QUE
T : P B HUNTER J : BEN PATERSON |
0:49.74
0:49.74
4th 50th |
0:38.29
0:38.29
4th 67th |
0:26.26
0:26.26
4th 80th |
0:13.72
0:13.72
5th 83rd |
|
R6 | 4th |
THROTTLE
T : D J JACHMANN J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
1:18.24
1:18.24
1st 39th |
0:52.22
0:52.22
1st 87th |
0:39.24
0:39.24
1st 84th |
0:26.62
0:26.62
1st 84th |
0:13.72
0:13.72
2nd 84th |
R9 | 9th |
SMART FOX
T : ADAM DURRANT J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:50.25
0:50.25
3rd 65th |
0:38.78
0:38.78
2nd 81st |
0:26.55
0:26.55
3rd 83rd |
0:13.73
0:13.73
6th 85th |
|
R6 | 9th |
TOP AGENT
T : DIXIE SOLLY J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:18.15
1:18.15
8th 38th |
0:52.39
0:52.39
8th 88th |
0:39.61
0:39.61
8th 88th |
0:26.89
0:26.89
8th 87th |
0:13.77
0:13.77
8th 86th |
R6 | 11th |
UNIVERSAL VAIN
T : G S HUGHES J : DAMIAN MILLER |
1:18.64
1:18.64
10th 40th |
0:53.08
0:53.08
9th 90th |
0:40.34
0:40.34
10th 90th |
0:27.30
0:27.30
11th 89th |
0:13.84
0:13.84
11th 87th |
R4 | 9th |
GOOD MORNING
T : ANGELA SMITH J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:50.45
0:50.45
1st 67th |
0:38.98
0:38.98
1st 82nd |
0:26.83
0:26.83
1st 86th |
0:14.03
0:14.03
2nd 88th |
|
R8 | 10th |
ELLENS CHOICE
T : MAURICE SHERIDAN J : PETA EDWARDS |
1:16.77
1:16.77
1st 27th |
0:51.95
0:51.95
1st 85th |
0:39.46
0:39.46
1st 86th |
0:26.97
0:26.97
1st 88th |
0:14.13
0:14.13
2nd 89th |
R6 | 12th |
LAGUNA MOUNTAINS
T : HELEN HARDING J : ALAN KENNEDY |
1:21.07
1:21.07
3rd 42nd |
0:55.03
0:55.03
4th 91st |
0:42.01
0:42.01
6th 91st |
0:28.73
0:28.73
10th 91st |
0:14.67
0:14.67
12th 90th |
R3 | 9th |
LONG KNIFE
T : D M ATTWELL J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
0:51.59
0:51.59
3rd 82nd |
0:40.03
0:40.03
4th 89th |
0:27.71
0:27.71
4th 90th |
0:14.85
0:14.85
9th 91st |