1
12:39
Gourmet Takeaway (Rs0mw)
Age: 2yo Type: NMW
AUD $24,000
1000m
TURF
GOOD
Sectional Times of ASCOT - Wednesday, 13th May 2020
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R1 | 4th |
ROCK HARD OMARU
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:45.60
0:45.60
6th 5th |
0:34.42
0:34.42
7th 5th |
0:22.98
0:22.98
5th 6th |
0:11.38
0:11.38
7th 1st |
|
R2 | 2nd |
LEICA JAGUAR
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
0:45.29
0:45.29
6th 2nd |
0:34.11
0:34.11
7th 1st |
0:22.65
0:22.65
7th 1st |
0:11.47
0:11.47
5th 2nd |
|
R6 | 6th |
BARTRADER
T : BRETT MATHEWS J : JARRAD NOSKE |
1:11.04
1:11.04
10th 2nd |
0:46.68
0:46.68
10th 22nd |
0:34.93
0:34.93
10th 13th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
11th 13th |
0:11.52
0:11.52
11th 3rd |
R6 | 2nd |
YULONG EARTH
T : MARK BAIRSTOW J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
1:10.85
1:10.85
9th 1st |
0:46.53
0:46.53
9th 17th |
0:34.82
0:34.82
8th 12th |
0:23.09
0:23.09
8th 8th |
0:11.55
0:11.55
6th 4th |
R2 | 5th |
KATONA
T : BOB TURRELL (JNR) J : JARRAD NOSKE |
0:45.17
0:45.17
8th 1st |
0:34.27
0:34.27
8th 2nd |
0:22.75
0:22.75
8th 2nd |
0:11.57
0:11.57
8th 5th |
|
R1 | 3rd |
PURPLE PEARL
T : W J BRADSHAW J : FIONA BELL |
0:45.30
0:45.30
7th 3rd |
0:34.42
0:34.42
6th 4th |
0:22.84
0:22.84
7th 4th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
4th 6th |
|
R2 | 1st |
MISS CONTEKI
T : SIMON A MILLER J : WILLIAM PIKE |
0:45.30
0:45.30
3rd 4th |
0:34.33
0:34.33
3rd 3rd |
0:22.78
0:22.78
3rd 3rd |
0:11.58
0:11.58
2nd 7th |
|
R1 | 1st |
CHANTORQUE
T : RUSSELL STEWART J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
0:45.67
0:45.67
2nd 7th |
0:34.56
0:34.56
2nd 6th |
0:22.91
0:22.91
2nd 5th |
0:11.63
0:11.63
1st 8th |
|
R3 | 6th |
GRANMAGGIE
T : BRIAN ROGERS J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
0:46.63
0:46.63
11th 19th |
0:35.36
0:35.36
11th 22nd |
0:23.39
0:23.39
11th 16th |
0:11.63
0:11.63
10th 9th |
|
R1 | 2nd |
LONG MAY YOU RUN
T : T M ANDREWS J : JARRAD NOSKE |
0:45.72
0:45.72
5th 9th |
0:34.61
0:34.61
4th 7th |
0:23.00
0:23.00
3rd 7th |
0:11.68
0:11.68
3rd 10th |
|
R6 | 3rd |
TRILLIONAIRE
T : JO-ANNE LEESON J : PETER HALL |
1:11.25
1:11.25
5th 4th |
0:46.89
0:46.89
6th 28th |
0:35.09
0:35.09
6th 16th |
0:23.21
0:23.21
6th 11th |
0:11.71
0:11.71
4th 11th |
R6 | 8th |
SOULSANA
T : JO-ANNE LEESON J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
1:11.49
1:11.49
7th 7th |
0:47.19
0:47.19
7th 38th |
0:35.43
0:35.43
7th 24th |
0:23.59
0:23.59
7th 25th |
0:11.77
0:11.77
9th 12th |
R2 | 6th |
SPACEGIRL
T : TONY WARD J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:45.79
0:45.79
5th 11th |
0:34.65
0:34.65
5th 8th |
0:23.15
0:23.15
5th 10th |
0:11.79
0:11.79
6th 13th |
|
R4 | 4th |
DAISHIO
T : FRED KERSLEY J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:46.87
0:46.87
9th 27th |
0:35.46
0:35.46
9th 26th |
0:23.59
0:23.59
9th 24th |
0:11.79
0:11.79
6th 14th |
|
R6 | 9th |
IS A BOMBSHELL
T : SHARON MILLER J : ALAN KENNEDY |
1:11.18
1:11.18
11th 3rd |
0:46.84
0:46.84
11th 25th |
0:35.16
0:35.16
11th 19th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
10th 22nd |
0:11.80
0:11.80
10th 15th |
R3 | 1st |
SKYDANCE
T : JULIE CLEMENTS J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:46.85
0:46.85
6th 26th |
0:35.46
0:35.46
5th 25th |
0:23.49
0:23.49
5th 21st |
0:11.81
0:11.81
3rd 16th |
|
R5 | 6th |
AFLICA'S GIRL
T : B V WATKINS J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:46.55
0:46.55
12th 18th |
0:35.13
0:35.13
12th 17th |
0:23.47
0:23.47
11th 20th |
0:11.81
0:11.81
11th 17th |
|
R2 | 4th |
SHOWZALI
T : ADAM DURRANT J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:45.64
0:45.64
4th 6th |
0:34.66
0:34.66
4th 9th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
4th 9th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
3rd 18th |
|
R6 | 7th |
WELD
T : J G PIKE J : JASON WHITING |
1:11.40
1:11.40
8th 5th |
0:46.98
0:46.98
8th 30th |
0:35.22
0:35.22
9th 20th |
0:23.42
0:23.42
9th 19th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
8th 19th |
R4 | 7th |
GREAT CHARADE
T : T M ANDREWS J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:46.72
0:46.72
10th 23rd |
0:35.49
0:35.49
10th 27th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
10th 28th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
10th 20th |
|
R4 | 3rd |
MISS MANDY
T : DONNA BAILLIE J : KRISTY BENNETT |
0:47.15
0:47.15
5th 37th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
5th 37th |
0:23.77
0:23.77
5th 38th |
0:11.85
0:11.85
4th 21st |
|
R2 | 7th |
RUBIC ROSE
T : KAREN KERSLEY J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
0:45.72
0:45.72
7th 10th |
0:34.68
0:34.68
6th 10th |
0:23.22
0:23.22
6th 12th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
7th 22nd |
|
R3 | 12th |
I FORGOT
T : CLIFFORD GREEN J : VICTORIA CORVER |
0:47.24
0:47.24
12th 44th |
0:36.02
0:36.02
12th 52nd |
0:23.96
0:23.96
12th 47th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
12th 23rd |
|
R3 | 4th |
DUSTYPARK
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:47.23
0:47.23
5th 42nd |
0:35.74
0:35.74
7th 36th |
0:23.67
0:23.67
7th 29th |
0:11.87
0:11.87
7th 24th |
|
R3 | 9th |
MIRTH 'N' MUSIC
T : B V WATKINS J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:47.23
0:47.23
8th 43rd |
0:35.84
0:35.84
8th 48th |
0:23.83
0:23.83
8th 43rd |
0:11.87
0:11.87
9th 25th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
AGENT JAY
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
0:45.70
0:45.70
1st 8th |
0:34.82
0:34.82
1st 11th |
0:23.30
0:23.30
1st 14th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
1st 26th |
|
R1 | 6th |
SIXTYFOURTH STREET
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:46.30
0:46.30
4th 13th |
0:35.00
0:35.00
5th 14th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
6th 15th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
5th 27th |
|
R4 | 1st |
CARABINIER
T : P H JORDAN J : MADI DERRICK |
0:46.92
0:46.92
4th 29th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
4th 32nd |
0:23.60
0:23.60
4th 26th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
2nd 28th |
|
R4 | 6th |
CLASSI SURVIVOR
T : STEPHEN ROWE J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI |
0:47.24
0:47.24
6th 45th |
0:35.82
0:35.82
7th 46th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
7th 44th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
9th 29th |
|
R3 | 8th |
OCEANZARA
T : GLENN MCTAGGART J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
0:47.13
0:47.13
10th 35th |
0:35.72
0:35.72
10th 35th |
0:23.67
0:23.67
9th 30th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
8th 30th |
|
R4 | 8th |
CARLTON CASTLE
T : B V WATKINS J : PAUL HARVEY |
0:46.73
0:46.73
11th 24th |
0:35.53
0:35.53
11th 29th |
0:23.73
0:23.73
11th 33rd |
0:11.93
0:11.93
11th 31st |
|
R1 | 4th |
FISH HOOK
T : M P ALLAN J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:46.22
0:46.22
1st 12th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
1st 15th |
0:23.42
0:23.42
1st 18th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
2nd 32nd |
|
R4 | 5th |
ANGELIQUE'S FAME
T : M L LANE J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:47.06
0:47.06
7th 32nd |
0:35.78
0:35.78
6th 43rd |
0:23.82
0:23.82
6th 41st |
0:11.94
0:11.94
5th 33rd |
|
R3 | 5th |
KIRIGAMI
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:47.21
0:47.21
7th 40th |
0:35.80
0:35.80
6th 44th |
0:23.75
0:23.75
6th 35th |
0:11.95
0:11.95
6th 34th |
|
R5 | 3rd |
HOTHAM VALLEY
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:46.65
0:46.65
10th 20th |
0:35.25
0:35.25
10th 21st |
0:23.55
0:23.55
9th 23rd |
0:11.95
0:11.95
6th 35th |
|
R8 | 6th |
TRUMP THIS
T : TIARNNA ROBERTSON J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
1:12.79
1:12.79
9th 14th |
0:48.63
0:48.63
11th 64th |
0:36.43
0:36.43
11th 60th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
11th 54th |
0:11.95
0:11.95
10th 36th |
R6 | 1st |
SIRIUS MAGIC
T : S & J CASEY J : PATRICK CARBERY |
1:11.48
1:11.48
3rd 6th |
0:47.32
0:47.32
2nd 47th |
0:35.49
0:35.49
2nd 28th |
0:23.64
0:23.64
2nd 27th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
1st 37th |
R8 | 5th |
STOCKYARD GOSSIP
T : MERYL HAYLEY J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:12.45
1:12.45
11th 12th |
0:48.57
0:48.57
10th 63rd |
0:36.37
0:36.37
10th 58th |
0:24.17
0:24.17
10th 56th |
0:11.99
0:11.99
8th 38th |
R3 | 3rd |
SHADOW SHIFTER
T : M SANTICH J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
0:47.21
0:47.21
3rd 39th |
0:35.77
0:35.77
4th 41st |
0:23.72
0:23.72
3rd 32nd |
0:12.00
0:12.00
2nd 39th |
|
R5 | 1st |
TRILLI FILLY
T : DENNIS BARKER J : JASON WHITING |
0:46.53
0:46.53
7th 16th |
0:35.16
0:35.16
6th 18th |
0:23.41
0:23.41
6th 17th |
0:12.01
0:12.01
2nd 40th |
|
R4 | 11th |
SEA MAHER
T : S & J CASEY J : PATRICK CARBERY |
0:46.66
0:46.66
12th 21st |
0:35.74
0:35.74
12th 38th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
12th 45th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
12th 41st |
|
R8 | 1st |
GREY ENIGMA
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : BRAD PARNHAM |
1:12.07
1:12.07
10th 10th |
0:48.15
0:48.15
9th 58th |
0:35.87
0:35.87
9th 50th |
0:23.75
0:23.75
7th 36th |
0:12.03
0:12.03
2nd 42nd |
R3 | 2nd |
BOLSHOI GAL
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : LUCY FIORE |
0:47.13
0:47.13
4th 34th |
0:35.81
0:35.81
2nd 45th |
0:23.77
0:23.77
2nd 37th |
0:12.05
0:12.05
1st 43rd |
|
R1 | 7th |
ZANGIEF
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : WILLIAM PIKE |
0:46.52
0:46.52
3rd 14th |
0:35.39
0:35.39
3rd 23rd |
0:23.70
0:23.70
4th 31st |
0:12.06
0:12.06
6th 44th |
|
R7 | 4th |
BLACK RANSOM
T : B G LUCAS J : JARRAD NOSKE |
1:13.16
1:13.16
11th 21st |
0:49.18
0:49.18
11th 71st |
0:36.89
0:36.89
10th 70th |
0:24.50
0:24.50
10th 65th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
7th 45th |
R3 | 11th |
JOYRIZE
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:47.71
0:47.71
9th 55th |
0:36.34
0:36.34
8th 57th |
0:24.17
0:24.17
10th 55th |
0:12.09
0:12.09
11th 46th |
|
R4 | 2nd |
SUPER TEROITOA
T : C H WEBSTER J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
0:47.22
0:47.22
3rd 41st |
0:35.85
0:35.85
3rd 49th |
0:23.93
0:23.93
1st 46th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
1st 47th |
|
R6 | 4th |
BURNING MAGIC
T : STEELE CASEY J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI |
1:12.04
1:12.04
1st 9th |
0:47.56
0:47.56
1st 52nd |
0:35.75
0:35.75
1st 40th |
0:23.82
0:23.82
1st 42nd |
0:12.10
0:12.10
2nd 48th |
R6 | 5th |
JARMAN
T : STEELE CASEY J : LUCY FIORE |
1:11.53
1:11.53
6th 8th |
0:47.49
0:47.49
3rd 50th |
0:35.67
0:35.67
4th 34th |
0:23.81
0:23.81
3rd 40th |
0:12.11
0:12.11
3rd 49th |
R7 | 1st |
KRAKKAS
T : RUSSELL STEWART J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:13.92
1:13.92
5th 28th |
0:49.64
0:49.64
5th 75th |
0:36.97
0:36.97
5th 71st |
0:24.36
0:24.36
3rd 60th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
2nd 50th |
R4 | 9th |
BANGCRASH
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:47.33
0:47.33
8th 48th |
0:36.00
0:36.00
8th 51st |
0:24.03
0:24.03
8th 49th |
0:12.15
0:12.15
7th 51st |
|
R3 | 7th |
CHEEKY BLONDE
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : RYAN HILL |
0:47.65
0:47.65
2nd 54th |
0:36.17
0:36.17
3rd 56th |
0:24.05
0:24.05
4th 51st |
0:12.17
0:12.17
5th 52nd |
|
R5 | 7th |
METALLIC QUEEN
T : NAKITA BARBER J : PATRICK CARBERY |
0:47.05
0:47.05
8th 31st |
0:35.54
0:35.54
8th 30th |
0:23.73
0:23.73
10th 34th |
0:12.17
0:12.17
7th 53rd |
|
R8 | 3rd |
ADRIAN MAKFI
T : DONNA BAILLIE J : KRISTY BENNETT |
1:12.98
1:12.98
5th 16th |
0:48.88
0:48.88
5th 65th |
0:36.60
0:36.60
5th 61st |
0:24.30
0:24.30
6th 59th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
4th 54th |
R5 | 2nd |
LIL' RED BIKINI
T : P W MCLEOD J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:47.06
0:47.06
3rd 33rd |
0:35.55
0:35.55
4th 31st |
0:23.80
0:23.80
3rd 39th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
1st 55th |
|
R7 | 3rd |
MARXIAN
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : M PATEMAN |
1:13.89
1:13.89
6th 27th |
0:49.69
0:49.69
6th 77th |
0:37.02
0:37.02
7th 73rd |
0:24.47
0:24.47
6th 64th |
0:12.27
0:12.27
3rd 56th |
R8 | 7th |
YOU AM I
T : M L LANE J : VICTORIA CORVER |
1:13.09
1:13.09
6th 18th |
0:48.99
0:48.99
7th 67th |
0:36.73
0:36.73
8th 64th |
0:24.43
0:24.43
8th 61st |
0:12.29
0:12.29
7th 57th |
R8 | 10th |
ANVIL GREEN
T : J G PIKE J : PATRICK CARBERY |
1:12.88
1:12.88
12th 15th |
0:48.98
0:48.98
12th 66th |
0:36.76
0:36.76
12th 65th |
0:24.52
0:24.52
12th 66th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
11th 58th |
R5 | 4th |
ATACAMA SKY
T : S & J CASEY J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI |
0:47.14
0:47.14
4th 36th |
0:35.77
0:35.77
3rd 42nd |
0:23.96
0:23.96
4th 48th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
4th 59th |
|
R5 | 11th |
TAP THE GO GO
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : KRISTO SARDELIC |
0:47.56
0:47.56
11th 51st |
0:36.12
0:36.12
11th 53rd |
0:24.24
0:24.24
12th 57th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
12th 60th |
|
R7 | 6th |
HARD TOO CEE
T : MATTHEW SCOTT J : PETER HALL |
1:13.85
1:13.85
9th 26th |
0:49.87
0:49.87
9th 79th |
0:37.42
0:37.42
8th 79th |
0:24.87
0:24.87
9th 78th |
0:12.33
0:12.33
7th 61st |
R8 | 11th |
KENDEL'S IMPACT
T : M SANTICH J : RENEE FORREST |
1:13.99
1:13.99
2nd 29th |
0:49.87
0:49.87
2nd 80th |
0:37.60
0:37.60
2nd 81st |
0:25.27
0:25.27
3rd 83rd |
0:12.35
0:12.35
12th 62nd |
R5 | 5th |
JAG THE JOKER
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : ALAN KENNEDY |
0:47.38
0:47.38
1st 49th |
0:35.82
0:35.82
2nd 47th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
2nd 50th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
3rd 63rd |
|
R5 | 8th |
SCHOOLHOUSE ROCK
T : GEORGE DUPRE J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:47.24
0:47.24
6th 46th |
0:35.75
0:35.75
7th 39th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
5th 52nd |
0:12.38
0:12.38
5th 64th |
|
R8 | 4th |
LUKE'S CHOICE
T : LOU & DION LUCIANI J : JASON WHITING |
1:13.05
1:13.05
4th 17th |
0:49.05
0:49.05
3rd 68th |
0:36.79
0:36.79
3rd 68th |
0:24.61
0:24.61
2nd 68th |
0:12.39
0:12.39
3rd 65th |
R7 | 2nd |
CABLE GUY
T : MARTIN KNOX J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
1:14.35
1:14.35
4th 32nd |
0:50.07
0:50.07
4th 82nd |
0:37.39
0:37.39
4th 78th |
0:24.71
0:24.71
2nd 71st |
0:12.41
0:12.41
1st 66th |
R7 | 5th |
CALAG
T : S & J CASEY J : LUCY FIORE |
1:14.09
1:14.09
8th 30th |
0:49.93
0:49.93
8th 81st |
0:37.27
0:37.27
9th 76th |
0:24.91
0:24.91
8th 79th |
0:12.43
0:12.43
4th 67th |
R8 | 13th |
MICK'S TIPPIN'
T : KRISTA PIKE J : MS S ALTIERI |
1:13.13
1:13.13
13th 19th |
0:49.19
0:49.19
13th 72nd |
0:36.98
0:36.98
13th 72nd |
0:24.63
0:24.63
13th 69th |
0:12.43
0:12.43
13th 68th |
R7 | 7th |
STAROF BONNIE ROSE
T : D M LUCIANI J : BRAD PARNHAM |
1:15.16
1:15.16
3rd 34th |
0:50.84
0:50.84
3rd 84th |
0:38.15
0:38.15
3rd 84th |
0:25.24
0:25.24
4th 82nd |
0:12.44
0:12.44
6th 69th |
R8 | 8th |
DISCOVILLE
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : KESHAW DHURUN |
1:13.41
1:13.41
3rd 23rd |
0:49.37
0:49.37
4th 74th |
0:37.13
0:37.13
3rd 75th |
0:24.83
0:24.83
4th 75th |
0:12.45
0:12.45
6th 70th |
R6 | 10th |
TEN CARAT
T : DENNIS BARKER J : MADI DERRICK |
1:12.18
1:12.18
4th 11th |
0:47.98
0:47.98
5th 56th |
0:36.15
0:36.15
5th 55th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
5th 58th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
5th 71st |
R6 | 11th |
VICTORY SHOT
T : SIMON A MILLER J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
1:12.67
1:12.67
2nd 13th |
0:48.21
0:48.21
4th 62nd |
0:36.43
0:36.43
3rd 59th |
0:24.47
0:24.47
4th 63rd |
0:12.49
0:12.49
7th 72nd |
R8 | 2nd |
DAWN ARMADA
T : BROCK LEWTHWAITE J : KATE SOUTHAM |
1:13.15
1:13.15
1st 20th |
0:49.09
0:49.09
1st 70th |
0:36.86
0:36.86
1st 69th |
0:24.61
0:24.61
1st 67th |
0:12.49
0:12.49
1st 73rd |
R2 | 8th |
LITTLE MISS PRO
T : M SANTICH J : RENEE FORREST |
0:46.53
0:46.53
2nd 15th |
0:35.66
0:35.66
2nd 33rd |
0:24.09
0:24.09
2nd 53rd |
0:12.51
0:12.51
4th 74th |
|
R8 | 14th |
HEZAPRO
T : M SANTICH J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:13.57
1:13.57
14th 24th |
0:49.65
0:49.65
14th 76th |
0:37.32
0:37.32
14th 77th |
0:24.77
0:24.77
14th 72nd |
0:12.57
0:12.57
14th 75th |
R5 | 10th |
SHIP CREEK
T : CLIFFORD GREEN J : BEN PATERSON |
0:47.61
0:47.61
9th 53rd |
0:36.13
0:36.13
9th 54th |
0:24.45
0:24.45
8th 62nd |
0:12.61
0:12.61
10th 76th |
|
R3 | 10th |
FADE TO GREY
T : REBECCA NAIRN J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI |
0:48.18
0:48.18
1st 59th |
0:36.79
0:36.79
1st 67th |
0:24.70
0:24.70
1st 70th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
4th 77th |
|
R5 | 9th |
CHOREOGRAPH
T : JO-ANNE LEESON J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:48.07
0:48.07
2nd 57th |
0:36.71
0:36.71
1st 63rd |
0:24.78
0:24.78
1st 73rd |
0:12.64
0:12.64
8th 78th |
|
R8 | 9th |
DOUBLE THE MAGIC
T : SUE OLIVE J : RYAN HILL |
1:13.28
1:13.28
7th 22nd |
0:49.28
0:49.28
6th 73rd |
0:37.03
0:37.03
6th 74th |
0:24.85
0:24.85
5th 77th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
5th 79th |
R7 | 9th |
LOLLIPOP LANE
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : PAUL HARVEY |
1:14.32
1:14.32
10th 31st |
0:50.24
0:50.24
10th 83rd |
0:37.67
0:37.67
11th 83rd |
0:25.12
0:25.12
11th 80th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
11th 80th |
R8 | 12th |
UNIVERSAL MAE
T : MERYL HAYLEY J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
1:13.69
1:13.69
8th 25th |
0:49.71
0:49.71
7th 78th |
0:37.49
0:37.49
7th 80th |
0:25.13
0:25.13
9th 81st |
0:12.77
0:12.77
9th 81st |
R4 | 10th |
I'M ICEY
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
0:48.18
0:48.18
2nd 60th |
0:36.78
0:36.78
2nd 66th |
0:24.82
0:24.82
2nd 74th |
0:12.86
0:12.86
3rd 82nd |
|
R7 | 10th |
BLITZ GLORY
T : ROBERT G SMITH J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI |
1:14.95
1:14.95
7th 33rd |
0:50.87
0:50.87
7th 85th |
0:38.36
0:38.36
6th 85th |
0:25.67
0:25.67
7th 85th |
0:12.91
0:12.91
9th 83rd |
R5 | 12th |
BOSSY ROSE
T : BRIAN ROGERS J : MADI DERRICK |
0:48.21
0:48.21
5th 61st |
0:36.68
0:36.68
5th 62nd |
0:24.85
0:24.85
7th 76th |
0:12.99
0:12.99
9th 84th |
|
R7 | 8th |
UBER MOVER
T : PAUL TAPPER J : RENEE FORREST |
1:16.06
1:16.06
1st 35th |
0:51.68
0:51.68
1st 86th |
0:38.95
0:38.95
1st 86th |
0:25.98
0:25.98
1st 86th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
5th 85th |
R4 | 12th |
SOUND OF FURY
T : ROBERT PAYTON J : RENEE FORREST |
0:49.08
0:49.08
1st 69th |
0:37.63
0:37.63
1st 82nd |
0:25.48
0:25.48
3rd 84th |
0:13.14
0:13.14
7th 86th |
|
R7 | 11th |
SHECKY'S MATE
T : DON HALE J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:16.48
1:16.48
2nd 36th |
0:52.12
0:52.12
2nd 87th |
0:39.40
0:39.40
2nd 87th |
0:26.30
0:26.30
5th 87th |
0:13.30
0:13.30
10th 87th |