8
16:40
Seacorp Hcp (C5)
Age: 3yo and up WT: 55.0kg Type: CL5
AUD $20,000
1000m
TURF
SOFT
Sectional Times of BELMONT-PARK - Thursday, 28th May 2020
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R8 | 2nd |
PRIM AND PROPER
T : LOU & DION LUCIANI J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
0:45.59
0:45.59
9th 1st |
0:34.28
0:34.28
7th 2nd |
0:22.93
0:22.93
7th 1st |
0:11.77
0:11.77
5th 1st |
|
R8 | 5th |
MESSIAH
T : D R PATEMAN J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI |
0:45.65
0:45.65
11th 2nd |
0:34.25
0:34.25
11th 1st |
0:22.97
0:22.97
11th 2nd |
0:11.81
0:11.81
9th 2nd |
|
R8 | 1st |
SANTIAGO GAL
T : J ERKELENS J : MADI DERRICK |
0:45.85
0:45.85
3rd 3rd |
0:34.54
0:34.54
3rd 4th |
0:23.17
0:23.17
4th 4th |
0:11.85
0:11.85
2nd 3rd |
|
R8 | 3rd |
MISSING PRO
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : VICTORIA CORVER |
0:45.85
0:45.85
5th 4th |
0:34.51
0:34.51
4th 3rd |
0:23.15
0:23.15
6th 3rd |
0:11.87
0:11.87
3rd 4th |
|
R8 | 7th |
SECRET ASSAULT
T : K G BUSWELL J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
0:45.85
0:45.85
10th 5th |
0:34.55
0:34.55
10th 5th |
0:23.41
0:23.41
10th 8th |
0:12.07
0:12.07
7th 5th |
|
R8 | 4th |
STIRLING ESTATE
T : J E GRIEVE J : BRAD PARNHAM |
0:46.16
0:46.16
2nd 7th |
0:34.72
0:34.72
2nd 6th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
1st 11th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
1st 6th |
|
R8 | 8th |
KENNEDY
T : CHRIS GANGEMI J : BEN PATERSON |
0:46.37
0:46.37
6th 8th |
0:34.79
0:34.79
9th 8th |
0:23.59
0:23.59
9th 15th |
0:12.15
0:12.15
8th 7th |
|
R8 | 6th |
ATACAMA SKY
T : S & J CASEY J : PATRICK CARBERY |
0:46.03
0:46.03
7th 6th |
0:34.77
0:34.77
5th 7th |
0:23.59
0:23.59
3rd 14th |
0:12.17
0:12.17
4th 8th |
|
R6 | 7th |
TAMPERING FALLS
T : B P FITZ-GERALD J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
1:12.23
1:12.23
11th 8th |
0:47.43
0:47.43
12th 12th |
0:35.01
0:35.01
13th 11th |
0:23.31
0:23.31
13th 6th |
0:12.19
0:12.19
9th 9th |
R3 | 4th |
DELLARAAJ
T : A D MATHEWS J : PATRICK CARBERY |
1:13.25
1:13.25
11th 27th |
0:48.05
0:48.05
11th 31st |
0:35.41
0:35.41
11th 18th |
0:23.43
0:23.43
12th 9th |
0:12.23
0:12.23
9th 10th |
R3 | 1st |
MARTARELLO
T : JULIE CLEMENTS J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
1:12.68
1:12.68
12th 21st |
0:47.44
0:47.44
12th 13th |
0:34.85
0:34.85
12th 9th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
9th 5th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
2nd 11th |
R6 | 5th |
AFLICA'S GIRL
T : B V WATKINS J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:12.24
1:12.24
6th 10th |
0:47.44
0:47.44
8th 14th |
0:35.01
0:35.01
7th 10th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
7th 7th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
5th 12th |
R6 | 4th |
ROCK'N'RULER
T : G P POLETTI J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
1:12.24
1:12.24
5th 9th |
0:47.58
0:47.58
6th 16th |
0:35.20
0:35.20
5th 13th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
5th 10th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
4th 13th |
R4 | 4th |
ARROWSWIFT
T : ROBYN LOCKWOOD J : M PATEMAN |
1:14.91
1:14.91
4th 57th |
0:49.35
0:49.35
4th 62nd |
0:36.59
0:36.59
4th 54th |
0:24.39
0:24.39
3rd 42nd |
0:12.37
0:12.37
5th 14th |
R7 | 2nd |
DARING SOLEIL
T : BRETT POPE J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
1:13.21
1:13.21
8th 26th |
0:48.25
0:48.25
8th 38th |
0:35.97
0:35.97
7th 38th |
0:24.07
0:24.07
4th 35th |
0:12.39
0:12.39
4th 15th |
R2 | 1st |
COUSIN IVAN
T : HOLLY TAYLOR J : ALAN KENNEDY |
1:12.08
1:12.08
10th 5th |
0:47.66
0:47.66
10th 18th |
0:35.27
0:35.27
10th 14th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
10th 12th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
6th 16th |
R6 | 2nd |
HOTHAM VALLEY
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:11.87
1:11.87
7th 2nd |
0:47.55
0:47.55
3rd 15th |
0:35.16
0:35.16
3rd 12th |
0:23.59
0:23.59
3rd 13th |
0:12.43
0:12.43
2nd 17th |
R3 | 3rd |
MISS MARANTA
T : VAUGHN SIGLEY J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
1:13.30
1:13.30
10th 29th |
0:48.13
0:48.13
9th 34th |
0:35.55
0:35.55
10th 22nd |
0:23.74
0:23.74
8th 19th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
6th 18th |
R6 | 1st |
LOCK HER IN
T : FRED KERSLEY J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI |
1:12.28
1:12.28
1st 11th |
0:47.70
0:47.70
1st 21st |
0:35.32
0:35.32
1st 15th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
1st 18th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
1st 19th |
R4 | 1st |
BELLANCO
T : REBECCA SHANKS J : JORDAN TURNER |
1:14.13
1:14.13
8th 44th |
0:48.65
0:48.65
8th 45th |
0:36.01
0:36.01
8th 39th |
0:23.95
0:23.95
5th 26th |
0:12.45
0:12.45
4th 20th |
R6 | 6th |
CLASSI SURVIVOR
T : STEPHEN ROWE J : PETER KNUCKEY |
1:12.57
1:12.57
3rd 17th |
0:47.83
0:47.83
5th 26th |
0:35.43
0:35.43
4th 19th |
0:23.81
0:23.81
4th 21st |
0:12.45
0:12.45
6th 21st |
R5 | 6th |
ARTIE'S JEWELS
T : KAREN KERSLEY J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
1:12.20
1:12.20
8th 7th |
0:47.62
0:47.62
9th 17th |
0:35.57
0:35.57
8th 24th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
8th 23rd |
0:12.46
0:12.46
7th 22nd |
R5 | 3rd |
TAP THE GO GO
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : WILLIAM PIKE |
1:11.99
1:11.99
5th 4th |
0:47.67
0:47.67
6th 19th |
0:35.60
0:35.60
6th 27th |
0:23.91
0:23.91
5th 24th |
0:12.47
0:12.47
4th 23rd |
R6 | 8th |
TRADE PRIZE
T : PAULA WAGG J : BRAD PARNHAM |
1:12.60
1:12.60
8th 19th |
0:47.80
0:47.80
9th 25th |
0:35.38
0:35.38
9th 17th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
9th 16th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
7th 24th |
R7 | 1st |
GOLDEN BONNEY
T : JODY MC LAUGHLIN J : WILLIAM PIKE |
1:13.30
1:13.30
7th 31st |
0:48.36
0:48.36
7th 40th |
0:35.90
0:35.90
8th 35th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
6th 27th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
1st 25th |
R3 | 2nd |
CHOKSLAM
T : G A CRISPIN J : JASON WHITING |
1:13.28
1:13.28
7th 28th |
0:48.16
0:48.16
7th 36th |
0:35.55
0:35.55
7th 21st |
0:23.68
0:23.68
7th 17th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
1st 26th |
R5 | 5th |
REACTION
T : D J WALDOCK J : JASON WHITING |
1:12.18
1:12.18
6th 6th |
0:47.80
0:47.80
7th 24th |
0:35.73
0:35.73
7th 32nd |
0:24.02
0:24.02
7th 32nd |
0:12.50
0:12.50
6th 27th |
R6 | 3rd |
JAKESTAR
T : HOLLY PALMER J : WILLIAM PIKE |
1:12.30
1:12.30
2nd 12th |
0:47.74
0:47.74
2nd 22nd |
0:35.36
0:35.36
2nd 16th |
0:23.78
0:23.78
2nd 20th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
3rd 28th |
R4 | 6th |
HOMELINE
T : BOB MCPHERSON J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:14.80
1:14.80
7th 52nd |
0:49.40
0:49.40
7th 65th |
0:36.80
0:36.80
6th 61st |
0:24.44
0:24.44
9th 45th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
7th 29th |
R5 | 7th |
WESTERN CHANT
T : M L LANE J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:12.35
1:12.35
11th 14th |
0:47.75
0:47.75
11th 23rd |
0:35.67
0:35.67
11th 29th |
0:24.03
0:24.03
11th 33rd |
0:12.59
0:12.59
10th 30th |
R1 | 1st |
SATURDAY SUN
T : D R HARRISON J : PAUL HARVEY |
0:47.68
0:47.68
8th 20th |
0:35.59
0:35.59
8th 26th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
7th 31st |
0:12.60
0:12.60
5th 31st |
|
R2 | 3rd |
OCEANZARA
T : GLENN MCTAGGART J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
1:12.34
1:12.34
8th 13th |
0:48.08
0:48.08
8th 32nd |
0:35.73
0:35.73
8th 31st |
0:23.94
0:23.94
7th 25th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
5th 32nd |
R3 | 5th |
PYRO
T : NATHAN TURVEY J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
1:13.35
1:13.35
9th 33rd |
0:48.15
0:48.15
10th 35th |
0:35.69
0:35.69
8th 30th |
0:24.01
0:24.01
5th 29th |
0:12.63
0:12.63
3rd 33rd |
R4 | 3rd |
SMART FASCINATOR
T : D M LUCIANI J : BRAD PARNHAM |
1:14.50
1:14.50
6th 48th |
0:48.98
0:48.98
6th 53rd |
0:36.26
0:36.26
6th 42nd |
0:24.00
0:24.00
7th 28th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
2nd 34th |
R6 | 9th |
YULONG EARTH
T : MARK BAIRSTOW J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
1:12.76
1:12.76
9th 22nd |
0:47.90
0:47.90
10th 29th |
0:35.43
0:35.43
12th 20th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
11th 22nd |
0:12.64
0:12.64
8th 35th |
R4 | 2nd |
DARCELE
T : GREG CAVE J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
1:15.15
1:15.15
3rd 59th |
0:49.39
0:49.39
3rd 63rd |
0:36.57
0:36.57
2nd 53rd |
0:24.51
0:24.51
2nd 46th |
0:12.65
0:12.65
1st 36th |
R7 | 4th |
JAGUAR GREY
T : J ERKELENS J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
1:13.93
1:13.93
5th 42nd |
0:48.89
0:48.89
6th 51st |
0:36.33
0:36.33
6th 47th |
0:24.05
0:24.05
8th 34th |
0:12.65
0:12.65
5th 37th |
R8 | 9th |
ICE MAKER
T : BRIAN ROGERS J : RENEE FORREST |
0:47.02
0:47.02
1st 10th |
0:35.63
0:35.63
1st 28th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
2nd 40th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
6th 38th |
|
R6 | 10th |
WELD
T : J G PIKE J : PATRICK CARBERY |
1:12.53
1:12.53
13th 15th |
0:47.87
0:47.87
13th 27th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
11th 25th |
0:24.01
0:24.01
10th 30th |
0:12.67
0:12.67
10th 39th |
R7 | 3rd |
GALIBA
T : NATHAN TURVEY J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
1:13.74
1:13.74
6th 38th |
0:48.94
0:48.94
5th 52nd |
0:36.51
0:36.51
4th 50th |
0:24.62
0:24.62
2nd 51st |
0:12.70
0:12.70
3rd 40th |
R8 | 10th |
ASCOT GOLD
T : S & J CASEY J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:46.96
0:46.96
8th 9th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
8th 23rd |
0:24.28
0:24.28
7th 38th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
11th 41st |
|
R2 | 2nd |
JONO
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:12.57
1:12.57
6th 16th |
0:48.31
0:48.31
6th 39th |
0:35.95
0:35.95
5th 36th |
0:24.29
0:24.29
4th 39th |
0:12.77
0:12.77
1st 42nd |
R5 | 1st |
SUPER TEROITOA
T : C H WEBSTER J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
1:11.83
1:11.83
2nd 1st |
0:47.89
0:47.89
2nd 28th |
0:35.78
0:35.78
2nd 33rd |
0:24.27
0:24.27
2nd 37th |
0:12.77
0:12.77
1st 43rd |
R5 | 2nd |
MR MT WALKER
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
1:11.97
1:11.97
3rd 3rd |
0:47.97
0:47.97
3rd 30th |
0:35.97
0:35.97
3rd 37th |
0:24.43
0:24.43
3rd 44th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
2nd 44th |
R5 | 8th |
SCINTILLATING
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : KESHAW DHURUN |
1:12.66
1:12.66
10th 20th |
0:48.10
0:48.10
10th 33rd |
0:36.06
0:36.06
10th 40th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
9th 41st |
0:12.82
0:12.82
8th 45th |
R8 | 11th |
MY DEMI
T : BROCK LEWTHWAITE J : WILLIAM PIKE |
0:47.27
0:47.27
4th 11th |
0:35.81
0:35.81
6th 34th |
0:24.55
0:24.55
5th 47th |
0:12.83
0:12.83
10th 46th |
|
R7 | 7th |
FAIR GLORY
T : BRETT POPE J : RYAN HILL |
1:13.39
1:13.39
14th 34th |
0:48.17
0:48.17
14th 37th |
0:36.09
0:36.09
13th 41st |
0:24.25
0:24.25
11th 36th |
0:12.85
0:12.85
10th 47th |
R4 | 7th |
FORGOTTEN WAR
T : RUSSELL STEWART J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
1:14.85
1:14.85
9th 54th |
0:49.33
0:49.33
9th 61st |
0:36.71
0:36.71
9th 57th |
0:24.61
0:24.61
10th 50th |
0:12.87
0:12.87
6th 48th |
R7 | 5th |
MARXIAN
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : M PATEMAN |
1:15.08
1:15.08
1st 58th |
0:49.82
0:49.82
1st 73rd |
0:37.14
0:37.14
1st 72nd |
0:24.90
0:24.90
1st 64th |
0:12.94
0:12.94
2nd 49th |
R1 | 2nd |
RAPID TRANSIT
T : T M ANDREWS J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
0:48.37
0:48.37
5th 41st |
0:36.27
0:36.27
5th 43rd |
0:24.41
0:24.41
6th 43rd |
0:12.97
0:12.97
4th 50th |
|
R4 | 5th |
MAGNUSON MAN
T : ROY ROGERS J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
1:16.16
1:16.16
1st 67th |
0:50.28
0:50.28
1st 81st |
0:37.25
0:37.25
1st 76th |
0:25.12
0:25.12
1st 72nd |
0:12.98
0:12.98
2nd 51st |
R1 | 5th |
HITCHINRAIL
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:48.83
0:48.83
4th 48th |
0:36.63
0:36.63
4th 55th |
0:24.79
0:24.79
5th 58th |
0:13.03
0:13.03
6th 52nd |
|
R2 | 4th |
SHADOW SHIFTER
T : M SANTICH J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
1:12.95
1:12.95
5th 23rd |
0:48.87
0:48.87
3rd 50th |
0:36.46
0:36.46
3rd 49th |
0:24.75
0:24.75
2nd 55th |
0:13.03
0:13.03
2nd 53rd |
R4 | 8th |
DRIVE ME HOME
T : B M KAY J : JASON WHITING |
1:15.90
1:15.90
5th 65th |
0:50.30
0:50.30
5th 82nd |
0:37.48
0:37.48
5th 78th |
0:25.26
0:25.26
4th 76th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
8th 54th |
R7 | 6th |
CUBAN TWIST
T : LOU & DION LUCIANI J : BRAD PARNHAM |
1:14.86
1:14.86
4th 55th |
0:49.66
0:49.66
4th 69th |
0:37.04
0:37.04
5th 67th |
0:24.88
0:24.88
5th 63rd |
0:13.04
0:13.04
6th 55th |
R6 | 11th |
MYBAK
T : D R PATEMAN J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
1:13.30
1:13.30
10th 30th |
0:48.78
0:48.78
7th 47th |
0:36.29
0:36.29
7th 45th |
0:24.56
0:24.56
8th 48th |
0:13.06
0:13.06
11th 56th |
R7 | 8th |
VITAL IMAGE
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
1:14.10
1:14.10
9th 43rd |
0:49.16
0:49.16
9th 58th |
0:36.76
0:36.76
9th 59th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
10th 53rd |
0:13.06
0:13.06
8th 57th |
R2 | 8th |
RED INK
T : MATTHEW SCOTT J : VICTORIA CORVER |
1:13.35
1:13.35
9th 32nd |
0:49.03
0:49.03
9th 55th |
0:36.52
0:36.52
9th 51st |
0:24.77
0:24.77
9th 57th |
0:13.09
0:13.09
10th 58th |
R1 | 4th |
THE ANVIL
T : G A CRISPIN J : JASON WHITING |
0:48.38
0:48.38
6th 42nd |
0:36.30
0:36.30
6th 46th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
3rd 52nd |
0:13.10
0:13.10
3rd 59th |
|
R5 | 10th |
WINIFER
T : T M ANDREWS J : PAUL HARVEY |
1:13.04
1:13.04
7th 24th |
0:48.46
0:48.46
8th 44th |
0:36.38
0:36.38
9th 48th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
10th 49th |
0:13.10
0:13.10
9th 60th |
R1 | 7th |
COOL DUDE OSCAR
T : GARRY MC PHERSON J : MS E ASPHAR |
0:48.39
0:48.39
9th 43rd |
0:36.27
0:36.27
9th 44th |
0:24.77
0:24.77
8th 56th |
0:13.11
0:13.11
7th 61st |
|
R5 | 4th |
VISION AND PRAYER
T : BROCK LEWTHWAITE J : BEN PATERSON |
1:12.58
1:12.58
1st 18th |
0:48.86
0:48.86
1st 49th |
0:36.74
0:36.74
1st 58th |
0:25.02
0:25.02
1st 67th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
3rd 62nd |
R3 | 6th |
FAMOUS OUTLAW
T : KALLIE MONAGHAN J : ALAN KENNEDY |
1:14.67
1:14.67
1st 51st |
0:49.87
0:49.87
1st 75th |
0:37.12
0:37.12
1st 71st |
0:25.05
0:25.05
1st 68th |
0:13.13
0:13.13
5th 63rd |
R6 | 12th |
MAMBAZO
T : TINA GLASSON J : JASON WHITING |
1:13.75
1:13.75
4th 39th |
0:49.15
0:49.15
4th 56th |
0:36.67
0:36.67
5th 56th |
0:24.87
0:24.87
6th 61st |
0:13.17
0:13.17
12th 64th |
R1 | 3rd |
BOSNIPP
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY FIORE |
0:48.76
0:48.76
2nd 46th |
0:36.56
0:36.56
2nd 52nd |
0:24.74
0:24.74
2nd 54th |
0:13.20
0:13.20
1st 65th |
|
R3 | 7th |
MUSKSHA'S BOY
T : DENNIS BARKER J : MADI DERRICK |
1:14.50
1:14.50
4th 47th |
0:49.48
0:49.48
5th 67th |
0:36.84
0:36.84
5th 63rd |
0:24.84
0:24.84
5th 59th |
0:13.24
0:13.24
7th 66th |
R3 | 12th |
BLONDIE BEACH
T : B P FITZ-GERALD J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
1:14.82
1:14.82
8th 53rd |
0:49.74
0:49.74
8th 72nd |
0:37.06
0:37.06
9th 70th |
0:24.88
0:24.88
11th 62nd |
0:13.24
0:13.24
12th 67th |
R3 | 9th |
DONT LET THOMMO GO
T : STEVEN RYAN J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
1:14.87
1:14.87
6th 56th |
0:49.85
0:49.85
6th 74th |
0:37.16
0:37.16
6th 75th |
0:24.85
0:24.85
10th 60th |
0:13.25
0:13.25
11th 68th |
R7 | 9th |
HARD TOO CEE
T : MATTHEW SCOTT J : PETER HALL |
1:14.24
1:14.24
10th 45th |
0:49.32
0:49.32
10th 60th |
0:36.98
0:36.98
10th 66th |
0:25.00
0:25.00
9th 65th |
0:13.28
0:13.28
9th 69th |
R2 | 5th |
MISS MARGAUX
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : BRAD PARNHAM |
1:13.44
1:13.44
3rd 35th |
0:49.40
0:49.40
2nd 64th |
0:36.89
0:36.89
2nd 64th |
0:25.10
0:25.10
3rd 71st |
0:13.30
0:13.30
4th 70th |
R2 | 7th |
PIMPIN
T : SHARON MILLER J : PAUL HARVEY |
1:13.72
1:13.72
4th 36th |
0:49.46
0:49.46
5th 66th |
0:36.96
0:36.96
6th 65th |
0:25.02
0:25.02
6th 66th |
0:13.34
0:13.34
7th 71st |
R3 | 8th |
KING CABERNET
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : BRAD PARNHAM |
1:14.64
1:14.64
5th 50th |
0:49.68
0:49.68
4th 71st |
0:37.05
0:37.05
4th 69th |
0:25.22
0:25.22
3rd 75th |
0:13.38
0:13.38
8th 72nd |
R5 | 9th |
SAX ON QUE
T : P B HUNTER J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:13.09
1:13.09
4th 25th |
0:48.99
0:48.99
4th 54th |
0:36.83
0:36.83
4th 62nd |
0:25.07
0:25.07
4th 69th |
0:13.39
0:13.39
5th 73rd |
R2 | 6th |
THE HOTSTEPPER
T : D R HARRISON J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
1:13.73
1:13.73
1st 37th |
0:49.67
0:49.67
1st 70th |
0:37.15
0:37.15
1st 73rd |
0:25.41
0:25.41
1st 78th |
0:13.49
0:13.49
3rd 74th |
R1 | 6th |
LIES 'N' DECEPTION
T : FRED KERSLEY J : BEN PATERSON |
0:49.30
0:49.30
1st 59th |
0:37.05
0:37.05
1st 68th |
0:25.22
0:25.22
1st 74th |
0:13.50
0:13.50
2nd 75th |
|
R2 | 9th |
INVALUABLE
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
1:13.91
1:13.91
7th 41st |
0:49.65
0:49.65
7th 68th |
0:37.16
0:37.16
7th 74th |
0:25.21
0:25.21
8th 73rd |
0:13.55
0:13.55
8th 76th |
R3 | 11th |
FADE TO GREY
T : REBECCA NAIRN J : PETER KNUCKEY |
1:15.16
1:15.16
3rd 60th |
0:50.20
0:50.20
3rd 78th |
0:37.51
0:37.51
3rd 79th |
0:25.38
0:25.38
4th 77th |
0:13.56
0:13.56
10th 77th |
R6 | 13th |
NICCONI'S BOY
T : BRIAN ROGERS J : CRAIG STAPLES |
1:13.84
1:13.84
12th 40th |
0:49.16
0:49.16
11th 57th |
0:36.78
0:36.78
10th 60th |
0:25.08
0:25.08
12th 70th |
0:13.56
0:13.56
13th 78th |
R4 | 9th |
ICONIC SKILL
T : J G PIKE J : PATRICK CARBERY |
1:15.38
1:15.38
11th 62nd |
0:49.94
0:49.94
11th 76th |
0:37.44
0:37.44
11th 77th |
0:25.64
0:25.64
8th 80th |
0:13.58
0:13.58
9th 79th |
R2 | 10th |
GINGER'S BROTHER
T : LIZ STREMPEL J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:14.54
1:14.54
2nd 49th |
0:50.28
0:50.28
4th 79th |
0:37.83
0:37.83
4th 82nd |
0:25.92
0:25.92
5th 82nd |
0:13.80
0:13.80
9th 80th |
R3 | 10th |
UNIVERSAL REWARD
T : GREG CAVE J : RENEE FORREST |
1:15.28
1:15.28
2nd 61st |
0:50.28
0:50.28
2nd 80th |
0:37.61
0:37.61
2nd 80th |
0:25.58
0:25.58
2nd 79th |
0:13.86
0:13.86
4th 81st |
R7 | 10th |
FANGIO
T : ROY ROGERS J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:16.08
1:16.08
2nd 66th |
0:50.86
0:50.86
2nd 86th |
0:38.19
0:38.19
2nd 83rd |
0:26.02
0:26.02
3rd 83rd |
0:13.88
0:13.88
7th 82nd |
R1 | 8th |
CRICKET INDA HOUSE
T : D E PHILP J : VICTORIA CORVER |
0:49.95
0:49.95
7th 77th |
0:37.71
0:37.71
7th 81st |
0:25.89
0:25.89
10th 81st |
0:13.91
0:13.91
9th 83rd |
|
R4 | 10th |
BLACK SUMMER
T : STEVEN RYAN J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
1:16.60
1:16.60
10th 69th |
0:51.24
0:51.24
10th 88th |
0:38.57
0:38.57
10th 88th |
0:26.36
0:26.36
11th 86th |
0:14.04
0:14.04
10th 84th |
R4 | 11th |
CAVALLER
T : GREG CAVE J : RENEE FORREST |
1:18.47
1:18.47
2nd 71st |
0:52.67
0:52.67
2nd 91st |
0:39.61
0:39.61
2nd 91st |
0:26.99
0:26.99
6th 90th |
0:14.07
0:14.07
11th 85th |
R7 | 11th |
REXFORD
T : ROBYN LOCKWOOD J : PAUL HARVEY |
1:15.70
1:15.70
11th 63rd |
0:50.70
0:50.70
11th 85th |
0:38.34
0:38.34
11th 85th |
0:26.14
0:26.14
12th 84th |
0:14.22
0:14.22
11th 86th |
R5 | 11th |
ARMOURER
T : D R PATEMAN J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
1:14.43
1:14.43
9th 46th |
0:50.47
0:50.47
5th 84th |
0:38.36
0:38.36
5th 86th |
0:26.57
0:26.57
6th 88th |
0:14.23
0:14.23
11th 87th |
R7 | 12th |
MORE FIZZ
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
1:15.83
1:15.83
13th 64th |
0:50.89
0:50.89
12th 87th |
0:38.46
0:38.46
12th 87th |
0:26.23
0:26.23
13th 85th |
0:14.27
0:14.27
13th 88th |
R7 | 13th |
BLOOM AWAY
T : A D MATHEWS J : PATRICK CARBERY |
1:16.48
1:16.48
12th 68th |
0:51.26
0:51.26
13th 89th |
0:38.69
0:38.69
14th 89th |
0:26.44
0:26.44
14th 87th |
0:14.50
0:14.50
14th 89th |
R1 | 10th |
STARSYMBOL MAGIC
T : B V WATKINS J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:51.43
0:51.43
3rd 90th |
0:39.25
0:39.25
3rd 90th |
0:27.37
0:27.37
4th 91st |
0:14.85
0:14.85
10th 90th |
|
R1 | 9th |
RORY WHO
T : SAMANTHA FAITHFULL J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:50.38
0:50.38
10th 83rd |
0:38.30
0:38.30
10th 84th |
0:26.76
0:26.76
9th 89th |
0:14.86
0:14.86
8th 91st |
|
R7 | 14th |
PROPELLER
T : ROY ROGERS J : LISA STAPLES |
1:18.13
1:18.13
3rd 70th |
0:52.91
0:52.91
3rd 92nd |
0:40.09
0:40.09
3rd 92nd |
0:27.77
0:27.77
7th 92nd |
0:15.03
0:15.03
12th 92nd |
R2 | 11th |
FIRES OF BABYLON
T : VAUGHN SIGLEY J : JORDAN TURNER |
1:18.85
1:18.85
11th 72nd |
0:54.61
0:54.61
11th 93rd |
0:42.19
0:42.19
11th 93rd |
0:29.97
0:29.97
11th 93rd |
0:18.43
0:18.43
11th 93rd |