8
17:27
Lj Hooker Bunbury Collie-Rs0ly
Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: NMW1Y
AUD $25,000
1208m
TURF
GOOD
Sectional Times of BUNBURY - Wednesday, 08th January 2020
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R8 | 4th |
CAERHELAN
T : R W PRICE J : WILLIAM PIKE |
0:57.75
0:57.75
11th 2nd |
0:46.31
0:46.31
10th 3rd |
0:34.74
0:34.74
11th 2nd |
0:23.03
0:23.03
11th 1st |
0:11.41
0:11.41
9th 1st |
|
R8 | 9th |
MESSIAH
T : ROY ROGERS J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:57.75
0:57.75
13th 3rd |
0:46.29
0:46.29
13th 2nd |
0:34.80
0:34.80
13th 3rd |
0:23.09
0:23.09
13th 4th |
0:11.45
0:11.45
12th 2nd |
|
R3 | 1st |
RESORTMAN
T : M L LANE J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:58.04
0:58.04
8th 6th |
0:46.65
0:46.65
9th 8th |
0:34.95
0:34.95
9th 6th |
0:23.07
0:23.07
8th 3rd |
0:11.53
0:11.53
4th 3rd |
|
R8 | 8th |
LUKE'S GOLD
T : ROY ROGERS J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
0:58.07
0:58.07
10th 7th |
0:46.57
0:46.57
11th 6th |
0:35.03
0:35.03
10th 7th |
0:23.33
0:23.33
10th 8th |
0:11.57
0:11.57
11th 4th |
|
R2 | 4th |
PATY'S FORCAST
T : SHARON MILLER J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:58.58
0:58.58
8th 14th |
0:46.96
0:46.96
8th 13th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
8th 9th |
0:23.44
0:23.44
7th 11th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
7th 5th |
|
R8 | 2nd |
ROUTE EIGHTY EIGHT
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:57.82
0:57.82
9th 4th |
0:46.40
0:46.40
8th 4th |
0:34.86
0:34.86
7th 4th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
8th 5th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
6th 6th |
|
R8 | 5th |
ZACKARIAH BEAU
T : GREG BEAUGLEHOLE J : HARRY GRACE |
0:58.00
0:58.00
8th 5th |
0:46.44
0:46.44
9th 5th |
0:34.94
0:34.94
9th 5th |
0:23.20
0:23.20
9th 6th |
0:11.62
0:11.62
7th 7th |
|
R1 | 1st |
MONEY MATTERS
T : ADAM DURRANT J : BRAD PARNHAM |
0:57.41
0:57.41
2nd 1st |
0:46.05
0:46.05
2nd 1st |
0:34.66
0:34.66
2nd 1st |
0:23.05
0:23.05
2nd 2nd |
0:11.63
0:11.63
1st 8th |
|
R5 | 2nd |
WINNIE'S WINE
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : JASON WHITING |
1:10.76
1:10.76
11th 7th |
0:59.32
0:59.32
10th 35th |
0:47.30
0:47.30
10th 18th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
10th 13th |
0:23.64
0:23.64
8th 14th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
7th 9th |
R8 | 1st |
TRUTH AND LIES
T : LUKE FERNIE J : LUCY FIORE |
0:58.18
0:58.18
2nd 9th |
0:46.66
0:46.66
3rd 9th |
0:35.05
0:35.05
3rd 8th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
3rd 7th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
2nd 10th |
|
R8 | 11th |
FIRE MAKER
T : JACQUELINE PANIZZA J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI |
0:58.08
0:58.08
12th 8th |
0:46.60
0:46.60
12th 7th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
12th 10th |
0:23.42
0:23.42
12th 9th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
13th 11th |
|
R5 | 1st |
CHANTREA
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : WILLIAM PIKE |
1:11.02
1:11.02
7th 9th |
0:59.78
0:59.78
6th 47th |
0:47.40
0:47.40
6th 22nd |
0:35.43
0:35.43
6th 16th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
7th 12th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
4th 12th |
R2 | 2nd |
SEA WAIF
T : BRETT POPE J : TROY TURNER |
0:58.90
0:58.90
4th 22nd |
0:47.16
0:47.16
5th 16th |
0:35.27
0:35.27
5th 12th |
0:23.50
0:23.50
5th 13th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
3rd 13th |
|
R8 | 3rd |
SUPREME FORCE
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:58.21
0:58.21
6th 10th |
0:46.73
0:46.73
5th 10th |
0:35.13
0:35.13
5th 11th |
0:23.43
0:23.43
5th 10th |
0:11.73
0:11.73
5th 14th |
|
R2 | 8th |
TWEETY PIE
T : G A CRISPIN J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:58.88
0:58.88
9th 21st |
0:47.71
0:47.71
7th 36th |
0:35.46
0:35.46
10th 17th |
0:23.65
0:23.65
10th 15th |
0:11.75
0:11.75
10th 15th |
|
R8 | 7th |
I AM SPARTACUS
T : ROBERT & TODD HARVEY J : TROY TURNER |
0:58.42
0:58.42
4th 13th |
0:46.96
0:46.96
4th 14th |
0:35.37
0:35.37
4th 14th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
4th 17th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
4th 16th |
|
R2 | 5th |
WHOLE LOTTA SHAKIN
T : G P POLETTI J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
0:59.09
0:59.09
6th 29th |
0:46.93
0:46.93
9th 11th |
0:35.43
0:35.43
7th 15th |
0:23.69
0:23.69
8th 18th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
6th 17th |
|
R3 | 4th |
PHANDIERI
T : A M KING J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:58.85
0:58.85
4th 20th |
0:47.59
0:47.59
3rd 30th |
0:35.89
0:35.89
4th 27th |
0:23.99
0:23.99
4th 27th |
0:11.93
0:11.93
6th 18th |
|
R3 | 3rd |
TRADE FAIR EXPRESS
T : B V WATKINS J : JASON WHITING |
0:58.40
0:58.40
9th 12th |
0:47.12
0:47.12
8th 15th |
0:35.47
0:35.47
8th 18th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
7th 16th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
5th 19th |
|
R2 | 7th |
ALL ON BLACK
T : ADAM DURRANT J : BRAD PARNHAM |
0:59.12
0:59.12
7th 30th |
0:47.66
0:47.66
6th 34th |
0:35.77
0:35.77
6th 26th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
6th 23rd |
0:11.96
0:11.96
8th 20th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
WAR ANTHEM
T : B V WATKINS J : JASON WHITING |
0:59.17
0:59.17
2nd 33rd |
0:47.53
0:47.53
3rd 26th |
0:35.60
0:35.60
3rd 19th |
0:23.77
0:23.77
3rd 19th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
2nd 21st |
|
R3 | 2nd |
PUCKAPUNYAL
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : WILLIAM PIKE |
0:58.70
0:58.70
2nd 15th |
0:47.40
0:47.40
2nd 21st |
0:35.69
0:35.69
2nd 24th |
0:23.78
0:23.78
2nd 20th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
1st 22nd |
|
R5 | 9th |
THEHUNTSMEN
T : SHARON MILLER J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
1:11.24
1:11.24
12th 14th |
0:59.66
0:59.66
12th 46th |
0:47.64
0:47.64
12th 31st |
0:35.66
0:35.66
12th 23rd |
0:23.96
0:23.96
10th 25th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
9th 23rd |
R4 | 1st |
SMOKING BARREL
T : E S WAKE J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
1:13.90
1:13.90
6th 36th |
1:00.92
1:00.92
9th 58th |
0:48.36
0:48.36
9th 49th |
0:36.41
0:36.41
9th 47th |
0:24.20
0:24.20
8th 30th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
5th 24th |
R1 | 3rd |
MISS NOBELLE
T : G P POLETTI J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
0:58.34
0:58.34
6th 11th |
0:46.96
0:46.96
5th 12th |
0:35.64
0:35.64
5th 21st |
0:23.86
0:23.86
6th 21st |
0:12.08
0:12.08
4th 25th |
|
R6 | 2nd |
AFLICA'S GIRL
T : B V WATKINS J : PETER HALL |
1:10.04
1:10.04
9th 1st |
0:58.72
0:58.72
9th 17th |
0:47.46
0:47.46
7th 23rd |
0:35.97
0:35.97
6th 30th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
7th 29th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
6th 26th |
R2 | 6th |
JAY DEE
T : GARRY MC PHERSON J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:59.34
0:59.34
5th 36th |
0:47.84
0:47.84
4th 41st |
0:35.93
0:35.93
4th 28th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
4th 28th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
4th 27th |
|
R5 | 8th |
BARRY'S CHOIX
T : SIMON A MILLER J : PETER KNUCKEY |
1:11.94
1:11.94
6th 16th |
1:00.42
1:00.42
7th 53rd |
0:48.20
0:48.20
7th 47th |
0:36.32
0:36.32
7th 43rd |
0:24.46
0:24.46
6th 45th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
8th 28th |
R2 | 1st |
OHBEEH
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : RYAN HILL |
0:59.04
0:59.04
1st 26th |
0:47.54
0:47.54
1st 27th |
0:35.65
0:35.65
1st 22nd |
0:23.88
0:23.88
1st 22nd |
0:12.12
0:12.12
1st 29th |
|
R5 | 7th |
YAMATAI
T : ADAM DURRANT J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
1:12.08
1:12.08
5th 18th |
1:00.64
1:00.64
5th 55th |
0:48.44
0:48.44
5th 52nd |
0:36.38
0:36.38
5th 46th |
0:24.50
0:24.50
5th 47th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
6th 30th |
R3 | 6th |
SHEZABUTOO
T : MISTY BAZELEY J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:59.16
0:59.16
6th 32nd |
0:47.83
0:47.83
5th 40th |
0:36.11
0:36.11
5th 37th |
0:24.21
0:24.21
5th 31st |
0:12.19
0:12.19
7th 31st |
|
R5 | 5th |
CONQUERED ZONE
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : PETER HALL |
1:12.02
1:12.02
4th 17th |
1:00.66
1:00.66
4th 56th |
0:48.52
0:48.52
4th 54th |
0:36.43
0:36.43
4th 50th |
0:24.42
0:24.42
4th 42nd |
0:12.20
0:12.20
5th 32nd |
R5 | 10th |
BELLE MASCHINE
T : STEVE WALLACE J : TROY TURNER |
1:12.62
1:12.62
8th 23rd |
1:01.08
1:01.08
9th 62nd |
0:48.88
0:48.88
9th 59th |
0:36.94
0:36.94
9th 59th |
0:24.96
0:24.96
9th 59th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
11th 33rd |
R8 | 12th |
TINTO BELLE
T : B V WATKINS J : JASON WHITING |
0:58.70
0:58.70
7th 16th |
0:47.18
0:47.18
7th 17th |
0:35.60
0:35.60
8th 20th |
0:23.92
0:23.92
7th 24th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
8th 34th |
|
R6 | 1st |
YOU AM I
T : M L LANE J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:10.70
1:10.70
4th 6th |
0:59.54
0:59.54
4th 42nd |
0:47.82
0:47.82
4th 39th |
0:36.25
0:36.25
3rd 42nd |
0:24.42
0:24.42
3rd 43rd |
0:12.22
0:12.22
3rd 35th |
R8 | 6th |
DYNABELLE
T : MICHAEL CAMPBELL J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:58.74
0:58.74
1st 18th |
0:47.30
0:47.30
1st 19th |
0:35.69
0:35.69
1st 25th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
1st 26th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
1st 36th |
|
R8 | 13th |
FAIR NAKITA
T : P & M GIADRESCO J : MS E ASPHAR |
0:59.07
0:59.07
5th 27th |
0:47.51
0:47.51
6th 25th |
0:35.96
0:35.96
6th 29th |
0:24.21
0:24.21
6th 32nd |
0:12.23
0:12.23
9th 37th |
|
R4 | 2nd |
ELLEVISTA
T : BRETT POPE J : LUCY FIORE |
1:13.58
1:13.58
11th 32nd |
1:01.14
1:01.14
7th 63rd |
0:48.62
0:48.62
8th 56th |
0:36.65
0:36.65
7th 52nd |
0:24.44
0:24.44
6th 44th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
2nd 38th |
R1 | 5th |
SMILE FOR ME
T : V A BROCKMAN J : RYAN HILL |
0:58.97
0:58.97
3rd 23rd |
0:47.55
0:47.55
3rd 28th |
0:36.17
0:36.17
4th 38th |
0:24.29
0:24.29
4th 34th |
0:12.25
0:12.25
5th 39th |
|
R6 | 3rd |
UNENDING
T : C H WEBSTER J : TROY TURNER |
1:10.64
1:10.64
5th 4th |
0:59.36
0:59.36
6th 39th |
0:47.64
0:47.64
6th 32nd |
0:36.06
0:36.06
7th 36th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
5th 35th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
4th 40th |
R6 | 4th |
HALAKAL
T : E S WAKE J : JASON WHITING |
1:10.65
1:10.65
6th 5th |
0:59.47
0:59.47
5th 41st |
0:47.75
0:47.75
5th 37th |
0:36.17
0:36.17
5th 39th |
0:24.31
0:24.31
6th 39th |
0:12.27
0:12.27
5th 41st |
R6 | 8th |
MERIVALE MISS
T : R W PRICE J : WILLIAM PIKE |
1:10.37
1:10.37
10th 2nd |
0:58.99
0:58.99
10th 25th |
0:47.51
0:47.51
10th 24th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
9th 32nd |
0:24.25
0:24.25
9th 33rd |
0:12.27
0:12.27
9th 42nd |
R1 | 4th |
THE ITALIAN JOB
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:58.79
0:58.79
4th 19th |
0:47.38
0:47.38
4th 20th |
0:36.03
0:36.03
3rd 35th |
0:24.31
0:24.31
3rd 37th |
0:12.31
0:12.31
3rd 43rd |
|
R2 | 10th |
BLITZ GLORY
T : B P FITZ-GERALD J : JARRAD NOSKE |
0:59.34
0:59.34
10th 37th |
0:47.79
0:47.79
10th 38th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
9th 31st |
0:24.35
0:24.35
9th 41st |
0:12.35
0:12.35
9th 44th |
|
R7 | 1st |
VOLKSWAGON FRANK
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY FIORE |
1:12.63
1:12.63
8th 24th |
1:01.05
1:01.05
8th 61st |
0:48.89
0:48.89
8th 60th |
0:36.84
0:36.84
8th 56th |
0:24.57
0:24.57
6th 51st |
0:12.35
0:12.35
3rd 45th |
R8 | 10th |
NANGA PARBAT
T : MRS CHRIS GILBERT J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
0:58.98
0:58.98
3rd 24th |
0:47.64
0:47.64
2nd 33rd |
0:36.02
0:36.02
2nd 34th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
2nd 36th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
3rd 46th |
|
R3 | 5th |
TIFF HAS SPOKEN
T : SHARON MILLER J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:59.19
0:59.19
3rd 34th |
0:47.89
0:47.89
3rd 43rd |
0:36.21
0:36.21
3rd 40th |
0:24.31
0:24.31
3rd 38th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
3rd 47th |
|
R6 | 7th |
KENDEL'S MEE DAD
T : VAUGHN SIGLEY J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
1:11.15
1:11.15
3rd 12th |
0:59.97
0:59.97
3rd 49th |
0:48.25
0:48.25
3rd 48th |
0:36.66
0:36.66
3rd 53rd |
0:24.75
0:24.75
4th 53rd |
0:12.41
0:12.41
7th 48th |
R6 | 12th |
AMERISSA
T : B P GRAHAM J : MS S STARLEY |
1:11.03
1:11.03
11th 10th |
0:59.65
0:59.65
11th 45th |
0:48.01
0:48.01
11th 45th |
0:36.41
0:36.41
11th 48th |
0:24.61
0:24.61
12th 52nd |
0:12.43
0:12.43
12th 49th |
R3 | 8th |
GEOTHERMAL
T : P & M GIADRESCO J : LUCY FIORE |
0:59.35
0:59.35
7th 38th |
0:48.12
0:48.12
7th 46th |
0:36.43
0:36.43
6th 49th |
0:24.53
0:24.53
6th 49th |
0:12.45
0:12.45
8th 50th |
|
R6 | 9th |
COCKATIEL
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY |
1:10.76
1:10.76
8th 8th |
0:59.42
0:59.42
7th 40th |
0:47.88
0:47.88
8th 42nd |
0:36.32
0:36.32
8th 44th |
0:24.48
0:24.48
8th 46th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
8th 51st |
R7 | 3rd |
NOBLE KING
T : E A GARDINER J : BRAD PARNHAM |
1:13.40
1:13.40
4th 28th |
1:01.82
1:01.82
4th 69th |
0:49.62
0:49.62
4th 70th |
0:37.54
0:37.54
4th 68th |
0:24.98
0:24.98
5th 60th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
5th 52nd |
R1 | 2nd |
MODERN TIMES
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : WILLIAM PIKE |
0:59.09
0:59.09
1st 28th |
0:47.67
0:47.67
1st 35th |
0:36.24
0:36.24
1st 41st |
0:24.53
0:24.53
1st 48th |
0:12.55
0:12.55
2nd 53rd |
|
R6 | 10th |
ROCKAFELLA
T : CHRIS GANGEMI J : JARRAD NOSKE |
1:10.51
1:10.51
12th 3rd |
0:59.13
0:59.13
12th 31st |
0:47.57
0:47.57
12th 29th |
0:36.01
0:36.01
12th 33rd |
0:24.31
0:24.31
11th 40th |
0:12.55
0:12.55
9th 54th |
R4 | 4th |
LIGHT IN THE BLACK
T : FENELLA MARTIN J : RYAN HILL |
1:14.96
1:14.96
4th 39th |
1:01.96
1:01.96
6th 71st |
0:49.42
0:49.42
7th 66th |
0:37.35
0:37.35
8th 64th |
0:25.12
0:25.12
7th 63rd |
0:12.56
0:12.56
7th 55th |
R5 | 11th |
VERATAL
T : BRAD SEINOR J : BEN PATERSON |
1:12.54
1:12.54
9th 22nd |
1:01.18
1:01.18
8th 64th |
0:49.10
0:49.10
8th 62nd |
0:37.10
0:37.10
8th 60th |
0:24.86
0:24.86
11th 56th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
10th 56th |
R5 | 6th |
VALENZA
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY FIORE |
1:12.16
1:12.16
3rd 21st |
1:00.84
1:00.84
3rd 57th |
0:48.84
0:48.84
3rd 58th |
0:36.88
0:36.88
3rd 58th |
0:24.90
0:24.90
3rd 57th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
3rd 57th |
R2 | 9th |
AURAE
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
1:00.11
1:00.11
3rd 51st |
0:48.63
0:48.63
2nd 57th |
0:36.73
0:36.73
2nd 55th |
0:24.85
0:24.85
2nd 55th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
5th 58th |
|
R3 | 9th |
STABILIZE
T : MRS J M BUSSLINGER J : KRISTY BENNETT |
1:00.57
1:00.57
5th 54th |
0:49.15
0:49.15
6th 63rd |
0:37.38
0:37.38
7th 66th |
0:25.15
0:25.15
9th 64th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
9th 59th |
|
R6 | 11th |
TRADE PRIZE
T : PAULA WAGG J : KRISTY BENNETT |
1:11.13
1:11.13
7th 11th |
0:59.63
0:59.63
8th 44th |
0:47.95
0:47.95
9th 44th |
0:36.33
0:36.33
10th 45th |
0:24.57
0:24.57
10th 50th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
11th 60th |
R7 | 6th |
TORTINA
T : C G WILLIS J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:13.49
1:13.49
7th 30th |
1:01.97
1:01.97
7th 73rd |
0:49.77
0:49.77
7th 73rd |
0:37.71
0:37.71
6th 71st |
0:25.19
0:25.19
7th 68th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
7th 61st |
R7 | 8th |
DINKUM GIRL
T : BRETT POPE J : M PATEMAN |
1:13.03
1:13.03
11th 25th |
1:01.39
1:01.39
11th 65th |
0:49.35
0:49.35
11th 65th |
0:37.37
0:37.37
11th 65th |
0:25.17
0:25.17
10th 66th |
0:12.67
0:12.67
10th 62nd |
R6 | 6th |
KING OF CHAOS
T : NEVILLE PARKER J : HARRY GRACE |
1:11.32
1:11.32
2nd 15th |
1:00.20
1:00.20
2nd 52nd |
0:48.52
0:48.52
2nd 55th |
0:36.85
0:36.85
2nd 57th |
0:25.00
0:25.00
2nd 61st |
0:12.70
0:12.70
2nd 63rd |
R5 | 4th |
BOLSHOI GAL
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:12.12
1:12.12
2nd 19th |
1:00.96
1:00.96
2nd 59th |
0:49.10
0:49.10
2nd 61st |
0:37.18
0:37.18
2nd 62nd |
0:25.08
0:25.08
2nd 62nd |
0:12.72
0:12.72
2nd 64th |
R6 | 5th |
COCKY DODD
T : W T CROSBY J : M PATEMAN |
1:11.18
1:11.18
1st 13th |
1:00.10
1:00.10
1st 50th |
0:48.38
0:48.38
1st 51st |
0:36.70
0:36.70
1st 54th |
0:24.90
0:24.90
1st 58th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
1st 65th |
R3 | 7th |
PULI
T : DARREN TAYLOR J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:59.60
0:59.60
1st 43rd |
0:48.38
0:48.38
1st 50th |
0:36.64
0:36.64
1st 51st |
0:24.78
0:24.78
1st 54th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
2nd 66th |
|
R4 | 10th |
CONTESSA VERA
T : SUMMER DICKSON J : RENEE FORREST |
1:15.56
1:15.56
7th 44th |
1:02.56
1:02.56
11th 81st |
0:49.92
0:49.92
11th 75th |
0:38.00
0:38.00
11th 78th |
0:25.54
0:25.54
11th 76th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
11th 67th |
R4 | 9th |
DIAMONDANNIVERSARY
T : BRONWYN MATHIESON J : JASON WHITING |
1:16.00
1:16.00
2nd 47th |
1:02.94
1:02.94
2nd 83rd |
0:50.36
0:50.36
4th 83rd |
0:38.21
0:38.21
6th 82nd |
0:25.52
0:25.52
10th 75th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
10th 68th |
R7 | 2nd |
TOMMY TO JACK
T : JOHN TOWNLEY J : MS E ASPHAR |
1:13.66
1:13.66
1st 33rd |
1:02.20
1:02.20
1st 77th |
0:50.10
0:50.10
1st 79th |
0:37.90
0:37.90
1st 74th |
0:25.44
0:25.44
1st 72nd |
0:12.76
0:12.76
1st 69th |
R7 | 4th |
DO A PATAKY
T : JASON MILLER J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
1:13.34
1:13.34
6th 27th |
1:01.80
1:01.80
6th 68th |
0:49.60
0:49.60
6th 69th |
0:37.57
0:37.57
5th 69th |
0:25.32
0:25.32
4th 70th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
4th 70th |
R7 | 9th |
JADAVI
T : I F SHIELD J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:13.44
1:13.44
9th 29th |
1:01.75
1:01.75
9th 67th |
0:49.68
0:49.68
9th 71st |
0:37.64
0:37.64
10th 70th |
0:25.16
0:25.16
11th 65th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
9th 71st |
R5 | 3rd |
GINGER MACK
T : MRS J M BUSSLINGER J : KRISTY BENNETT |
1:12.13
1:12.13
1st 20th |
1:00.99
1:00.99
1st 60th |
0:49.17
0:49.17
1st 64th |
0:37.26
0:37.26
1st 63rd |
0:25.19
0:25.19
1st 67th |
0:12.79
0:12.79
1st 72nd |
R7 | 7th |
AHYOKA FROST
T : STEFAN VAHALA J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
1:13.12
1:13.12
10th 26th |
1:01.52
1:01.52
10th 66th |
0:49.42
0:49.42
10th 67th |
0:37.45
0:37.45
9th 67th |
0:25.28
0:25.28
8th 69th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
6th 73rd |
R4 | 6th |
HARD TOO CEE
T : MATTHEW SCOTT J : PETER HALL |
1:15.26
1:15.26
3rd 41st |
1:02.20
1:02.20
3rd 76th |
0:49.60
0:49.60
6th 68th |
0:37.73
0:37.73
4th 72nd |
0:25.42
0:25.42
4th 71st |
0:12.86
0:12.86
6th 74th |
R4 | 3rd |
XAARMERIT
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI |
1:15.28
1:15.28
1st 42nd |
1:02.18
1:02.18
1st 75th |
0:49.72
0:49.72
2nd 72nd |
0:37.75
0:37.75
2nd 73rd |
0:25.46
0:25.46
1st 73rd |
0:12.90
0:12.90
1st 75th |
R4 | 8th |
IMPASSABEEL
T : PAUL TAPPER J : KRISTY BENNETT |
1:14.97
1:14.97
8th 40th |
1:02.49
1:02.49
4th 80th |
0:49.99
0:49.99
5th 78th |
0:38.00
0:38.00
5th 77th |
0:25.61
0:25.61
5th 79th |
0:12.91
0:12.91
8th 76th |
R4 | 4th |
ROYAL CHOISIR
T : VAUGHN SIGLEY J : WILLIAM PIKE |
1:14.40
1:14.40
10th 37th |
1:02.00
1:02.00
5th 74th |
0:49.94
0:49.94
1st 76th |
0:37.92
0:37.92
1st 75th |
0:25.58
0:25.58
2nd 77th |
0:12.94
0:12.94
3rd 77th |
R7 | 11th |
MR STIKLER
T : SHARON MILLER J : EMMA STENT |
1:13.79
1:13.79
12th 34th |
1:02.21
1:02.21
12th 78th |
0:50.19
0:50.19
12th 82nd |
0:38.21
0:38.21
12th 83rd |
0:25.71
0:25.71
12th 81st |
0:12.95
0:12.95
11th 78th |
R7 | 5th |
MELROS BEACH
T : BRIAN ROGERS J : CRAIG STAPLES |
1:13.87
1:13.87
3rd 35th |
1:02.37
1:02.37
3rd 79th |
0:50.19
0:50.19
3rd 81st |
0:38.09
0:38.09
3rd 80th |
0:25.59
0:25.59
3rd 78th |
0:12.99
0:12.99
2nd 79th |
R5 | 12th |
NOBLE SPIRIT
T : BRIAN ROGERS J : CRAIG STAPLES |
1:13.53
1:13.53
10th 31st |
1:01.97
1:01.97
11th 72nd |
0:49.85
0:49.85
11th 74th |
0:37.93
0:37.93
11th 76th |
0:25.69
0:25.69
12th 80th |
0:13.09
0:13.09
12th 80th |
R1 | 6th |
DEVIL'S DUST
T : P & M GIADRESCO J : JARRAD NOSKE |
0:59.90
0:59.90
5th 48th |
0:48.46
0:48.46
6th 53rd |
0:37.16
0:37.16
6th 61st |
0:25.48
0:25.48
5th 74th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
6th 81st |
|
R4 | 7th |
ZAPICO
T : CAMPBELL MCCALLUM J : BEN PATERSON |
1:14.70
1:14.70
9th 38th |
1:01.92
1:01.92
10th 70th |
0:49.98
0:49.98
3rd 77th |
0:38.13
0:38.13
3rd 81st |
0:25.80
0:25.80
3rd 82nd |
0:13.14
0:13.14
4th 82nd |
R4 | 11th |
KEBALAH
T : MATTHEW SCOTT J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
1:15.87
1:15.87
5th 46th |
1:02.85
1:02.85
8th 82nd |
0:50.11
0:50.11
10th 80th |
0:38.09
0:38.09
10th 79th |
0:25.85
0:25.85
9th 83rd |
0:13.35
0:13.35
9th 83rd |
R7 | 10th |
I NEEDA CARDY
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : KATE FITZGERALD |
1:15.32
1:15.32
2nd 43rd |
1:03.88
1:03.88
2nd 84th |
0:51.78
0:51.78
2nd 84th |
0:39.57
0:39.57
2nd 84th |
0:26.86
0:26.86
2nd 84th |
0:13.62
0:13.62
8th 84th |
R7 | 12th |
JACKA'S MOB
T : BRETT POPE J : TROY TURNER |
1:15.81
1:15.81
5th 45th |
1:04.27
1:04.27
5th 85th |
0:52.11
0:52.11
5th 85th |
0:39.80
0:39.80
7th 85th |
0:27.15
0:27.15
9th 85th |
0:13.73
0:13.73
12th 85th |