Tabtouch Mdn
Sectional Times of GERALDTON - Thursday, 10th December 2020
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R1 | 5th |
FIREBRACE
T : K NIGHTINGALE J : KESHAW DHURUN |
0:58.31
0:58.31
7th 16th |
0:46.31
0:46.31
7th 2nd |
0:34.36
0:34.36
7th 1st |
0:22.91
0:22.91
7th 1st |
0:11.77
0:11.77
6th 1st |
|
R1 | 7th |
UNIBELLE
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:58.62
0:58.62
8th 25th |
0:46.38
0:46.38
8th 5th |
0:34.54
0:34.54
8th 4th |
0:23.08
0:23.08
8th 4th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
8th 2nd |
|
R1 | 1st |
LA CHIAVE
T : SEAN RAINS J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:58.30
0:58.30
2nd 13th |
0:46.38
0:46.38
3rd 4th |
0:34.42
0:34.42
3rd 2nd |
0:22.96
0:22.96
3rd 2nd |
0:11.86
0:11.86
3rd 3rd |
|
R1 | 4th |
BENTLEY BEAU
T : TIARNNA ROBERTSON J : M PATEMAN |
0:58.25
0:58.25
5th 11th |
0:46.37
0:46.37
4th 3rd |
0:34.48
0:34.48
4th 3rd |
0:22.97
0:22.97
4th 3rd |
0:11.87
0:11.87
4th 4th |
|
R6 | 4th |
HOT STYLE
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
0:58.13
0:58.13
7th 7th |
0:46.57
0:46.57
7th 10th |
0:34.85
0:34.85
7th 12th |
0:23.39
0:23.39
7th 10th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
7th 5th |
|
R1 | 3rd |
DELAGO DEHERO
T : TONY CLANCY J : PETA EDWARDS |
0:58.23
0:58.23
3rd 10th |
0:46.49
0:46.49
2nd 8th |
0:34.58
0:34.58
2nd 5th |
0:23.13
0:23.13
2nd 5th |
0:12.01
0:12.01
2nd 6th |
|
R1 | 2nd |
SUPER BON
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
0:58.33
0:58.33
1st 17th |
0:46.63
0:46.63
1st 12th |
0:34.72
0:34.72
1st 8th |
0:23.23
0:23.23
1st 6th |
0:12.07
0:12.07
1st 7th |
|
R7 | 2nd |
SCOTOPIA
T : SEAN RAINS J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:58.08
0:58.08
5th 6th |
0:46.54
0:46.54
4th 9th |
0:34.76
0:34.76
4th 9th |
0:23.30
0:23.30
4th 8th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
3rd 8th |
|
R1 | 6th |
MUDS TOO HARD
T : G P CRIDDLE J : HANNAH FITZGERALD |
0:58.57
0:58.57
6th 24th |
0:46.63
0:46.63
6th 13th |
0:34.66
0:34.66
6th 7th |
0:23.29
0:23.29
5th 7th |
0:12.15
0:12.15
5th 9th |
|
R6 | 1st |
MYCROFT
T : G B SPOWART J : TROY TURNER |
0:57.92
0:57.92
5th 4th |
0:46.48
0:46.48
5th 7th |
0:34.80
0:34.80
5th 10th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
4th 12th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
3rd 10th |
|
R7 | 1st |
WILDONBROOK
T : ADRIAN TIVER J : VICTORIA CORVER |
0:58.20
0:58.20
1st 9th |
0:46.64
0:46.64
1st 15th |
0:34.80
0:34.80
1st 11th |
0:23.34
0:23.34
1st 9th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
1st 11th |
|
R7 | 7th |
SUMMIT TRAIL
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
0:58.49
0:58.49
7th 21st |
0:46.81
0:46.81
7th 18th |
0:35.00
0:35.00
9th 16th |
0:23.55
0:23.55
9th 13th |
0:12.19
0:12.19
9th 12th |
|
R5 | 1st |
AURMAN ZOU
T : RHONA MAC PHILOMEY J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:57.34
0:57.34
9th 1st |
0:45.94
0:45.94
9th 1st |
0:34.63
0:34.63
9th 6th |
0:23.42
0:23.42
6th 11th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
3rd 13th |
|
R2 | 1st |
TIME STARTS NOW
T : MR WILLIE PARKER J : TROY TURNER |
1:11.20
1:11.20
7th 3rd |
0:59.98
0:59.98
7th 39th |
0:48.08
0:48.08
6th 38th |
0:35.92
0:35.92
6th 35th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
5th 28th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
4th 14th |
R5 | 2nd |
DON'T ARGUE BUSTER
T : G B SPOWART J : TROY TURNER |
0:57.78
0:57.78
5th 2nd |
0:46.58
0:46.58
4th 11th |
0:35.15
0:35.15
4th 19th |
0:23.64
0:23.64
5th 17th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
5th 15th |
|
R6 | 5th |
DASHING IMAGE
T : G B SPOWART J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:58.20
0:58.20
6th 8th |
0:46.64
0:46.64
6th 14th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
6th 14th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
6th 14th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
6th 16th |
|
R5 | 4th |
ALL THE JULZ
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
0:57.89
0:57.89
4th 3rd |
0:46.41
0:46.41
7th 6th |
0:34.95
0:34.95
7th 13th |
0:23.59
0:23.59
7th 16th |
0:12.27
0:12.27
6th 17th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
NEW PRINCESS
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : PETER KNUCKEY |
1:11.10
1:11.10
10th 2nd |
0:59.80
0:59.80
10th 38th |
0:48.04
0:48.04
10th 37th |
0:35.87
0:35.87
10th 33rd |
0:24.00
0:24.00
10th 29th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
5th 18th |
R4 | 9th |
GLAMOURESQUE
T : MR WILLIE PARKER J : KESHAW DHURUN |
1:11.46
1:11.46
10th 5th |
1:00.06
1:00.06
10th 40th |
0:48.22
0:48.22
10th 40th |
0:36.18
0:36.18
10th 41st |
0:24.12
0:24.12
10th 32nd |
0:12.34
0:12.34
10th 19th |
R7 | 6th |
WILD MEMORIES
T : G B SPOWART J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:58.25
0:58.25
10th 12th |
0:46.75
0:46.75
8th 16th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
8th 15th |
0:23.57
0:23.57
7th 15th |
0:12.35
0:12.35
7th 20th |
|
R7 | 9th |
FULLY STOKED
T : G B SPOWART J : TROY TURNER |
0:58.47
0:58.47
8th 19th |
0:46.83
0:46.83
9th 19th |
0:35.17
0:35.17
7th 21st |
0:23.73
0:23.73
8th 22nd |
0:12.37
0:12.37
8th 21st |
|
R7 | 10th |
SHACKLETON
T : G B DELANE J : M PATEMAN |
0:58.68
0:58.68
9th 27th |
0:46.76
0:46.76
10th 17th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
10th 17th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
10th 18th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
10th 22nd |
|
R6 | 3rd |
DIAMOND TONIQUE
T : CAMPBELL MCCALLUM J : HOLLY WATSON |
0:58.30
0:58.30
3rd 15th |
0:46.92
0:46.92
3rd 24th |
0:35.30
0:35.30
3rd 24th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
3rd 25th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
2nd 23rd |
|
R4 | 5th |
BULL BIZARRE
T : ADRIAN TIVER J : M PATEMAN |
1:11.85
1:11.85
5th 11th |
1:00.67
1:00.67
5th 53rd |
0:48.69
0:48.69
6th 51st |
0:36.25
0:36.25
7th 43rd |
0:24.21
0:24.21
8th 35th |
0:12.43
0:12.43
7th 24th |
R3 | 4th |
STRONG HEART
T : G B SPOWART J : PETER KNUCKEY |
1:11.86
1:11.86
7th 12th |
1:00.22
1:00.22
7th 41st |
0:48.16
0:48.16
8th 39th |
0:35.83
0:35.83
7th 32nd |
0:23.90
0:23.90
8th 26th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
4th 25th |
R4 | 1st |
RIVAROLA
T : SEAN RAINS J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
1:10.94
1:10.94
8th 1st |
0:59.66
0:59.66
8th 36th |
0:48.00
0:48.00
7th 36th |
0:35.87
0:35.87
6th 34th |
0:23.92
0:23.92
5th 27th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
2nd 26th |
R7 | 3rd |
RUBY'S LEGACY
T : ROBERT MARTIN J : PETA EDWARDS |
0:58.52
0:58.52
3rd 23rd |
0:46.88
0:46.88
3rd 22nd |
0:35.13
0:35.13
3rd 18th |
0:23.70
0:23.70
2nd 20th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
2nd 27th |
|
R1 | 8th |
MR ROSSI
T : ROBERT MARTIN J : TROY TURNER |
0:59.37
0:59.37
4th 34th |
0:47.39
0:47.39
5th 29th |
0:35.45
0:35.45
5th 25th |
0:23.87
0:23.87
6th 24th |
0:12.45
0:12.45
7th 28th |
|
R7 | 5th |
DIVIDE THE SEA
T : C M SHARP J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
0:58.67
0:58.67
4th 26th |
0:46.99
0:46.99
5th 25th |
0:35.18
0:35.18
5th 22nd |
0:23.71
0:23.71
5th 21st |
0:12.47
0:12.47
6th 29th |
|
R4 | 7th |
BLONDIE BEACH
T : MISS M M VALLENTINE J : HANNAH FITZGERALD |
1:11.73
1:11.73
9th 8th |
1:00.47
1:00.47
9th 48th |
0:48.53
0:48.53
9th 48th |
0:36.40
0:36.40
9th 49th |
0:24.31
0:24.31
9th 40th |
0:12.51
0:12.51
9th 30th |
R7 | 4th |
BITOVEMU
T : MR WILLIE PARKER J : KESHAW DHURUN |
0:58.51
0:58.51
6th 22nd |
0:46.85
0:46.85
6th 20th |
0:35.17
0:35.17
6th 20th |
0:23.69
0:23.69
6th 19th |
0:12.51
0:12.51
5th 31st |
|
R3 | 5th |
GALAXY BLAZE
T : J MARTIN J : PETA EDWARDS |
1:12.12
1:12.12
6th 15th |
1:00.42
1:00.42
6th 45th |
0:48.34
0:48.34
6th 44th |
0:36.10
0:36.10
6th 38th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
6th 34th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
5th 32nd |
R4 | 4th |
INDISISIVE
T : G B SPOWART J : TROY TURNER |
1:11.54
1:11.54
6th 6th |
1:00.24
1:00.24
7th 42nd |
0:48.26
0:48.26
8th 41st |
0:35.97
0:35.97
8th 36th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
7th 30th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
5th 33rd |
R7 | 11th |
FORTUNE MAKER
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : RYAN HILL |
0:58.48
0:58.48
11th 20th |
0:46.86
0:46.86
11th 21st |
0:35.18
0:35.18
11th 23rd |
0:23.76
0:23.76
11th 23rd |
0:12.52
0:12.52
11th 34th |
|
R2 | 2nd |
ALL IN RED
T : JESSICA BAIN J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:11.75
1:11.75
1st 9th |
1:00.55
1:00.55
2nd 50th |
0:48.65
0:48.65
2nd 50th |
0:36.44
0:36.44
2nd 51st |
0:24.39
0:24.39
1st 43rd |
0:12.55
0:12.55
1st 35th |
R2 | 4th |
FRIAR TUCK
T : JODIE LIAKOUSIS J : MS S ALTIERI |
1:11.65
1:11.65
6th 7th |
1:00.45
1:00.45
5th 46th |
0:48.55
0:48.55
5th 49th |
0:36.39
0:36.39
5th 48th |
0:24.49
0:24.49
4th 46th |
0:12.67
0:12.67
3rd 36th |
R3 | 6th |
PROXY
T : G B DELANE J : MS S ALTIERI |
1:12.43
1:12.43
5th 21st |
1:00.81
1:00.81
5th 56th |
0:48.71
0:48.71
5th 52nd |
0:36.33
0:36.33
5th 45th |
0:24.47
0:24.47
5th 45th |
0:12.67
0:12.67
7th 37th |
R4 | 2nd |
UNDER THE ARCHERS
T : G B SPOWART J : PETER KNUCKEY |
1:11.75
1:11.75
2nd 10th |
1:00.61
1:00.61
1st 52nd |
0:48.77
0:48.77
1st 54th |
0:36.42
0:36.42
1st 50th |
0:24.35
0:24.35
1st 41st |
0:12.67
0:12.67
1st 38th |
R3 | 2nd |
GINGER WILLIE
T : ROBERT MARTIN J : TROY TURNER |
1:12.04
1:12.04
3rd 13th |
1:00.42
1:00.42
3rd 44th |
0:48.30
0:48.30
4th 42nd |
0:36.07
0:36.07
3rd 37th |
0:24.42
0:24.42
3rd 44th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
3rd 39th |
R4 | 3rd |
ZIERA
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
1:11.46
1:11.46
7th 4th |
1:00.26
1:00.26
6th 43rd |
0:48.50
0:48.50
5th 47th |
0:36.37
0:36.37
3rd 46th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
3rd 42nd |
0:12.68
0:12.68
3rd 40th |
R6 | 2nd |
KENYLUCK
T : A W HUGHES J : MS S ALTIERI |
0:58.45
0:58.45
2nd 18th |
0:47.03
0:47.03
2nd 26th |
0:35.48
0:35.48
2nd 26th |
0:24.17
0:24.17
1st 33rd |
0:12.71
0:12.71
1st 41st |
|
R6 | 6th |
SALAMAAT
T : GLEN CORTES J : AUSTIN GALATI |
0:58.97
0:58.97
4th 31st |
0:47.47
0:47.47
4th 31st |
0:35.78
0:35.78
4th 31st |
0:24.23
0:24.23
5th 36th |
0:12.71
0:12.71
5th 42nd |
|
R7 | 8th |
RED EPIC
T : A P SCALLY J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:59.03
0:59.03
2nd 32nd |
0:47.41
0:47.41
2nd 30th |
0:35.59
0:35.59
2nd 28th |
0:24.11
0:24.11
3rd 31st |
0:12.75
0:12.75
4th 43rd |
|
R6 | 8th |
STATE PROSECUTOR
T : G B DELANE J : M PATEMAN |
0:58.79
0:58.79
9th 29th |
0:47.33
0:47.33
9th 28th |
0:35.69
0:35.69
8th 29th |
0:24.23
0:24.23
8th 37th |
0:12.77
0:12.77
8th 44th |
|
R5 | 3rd |
FASCINATION
T : G P CRIDDLE J : PETA EDWARDS |
0:58.07
0:58.07
2nd 5th |
0:47.15
0:47.15
1st 27th |
0:35.78
0:35.78
1st 30th |
0:24.29
0:24.29
1st 38th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
1st 45th |
|
R5 | 5th |
LADY NOBEL
T : JASON MILLER J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:58.30
0:58.30
6th 14th |
0:46.90
0:46.90
6th 23rd |
0:35.59
0:35.59
5th 27th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
4th 39th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
4th 46th |
|
R2 | 6th |
PEACE PRIZE
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
1:12.14
1:12.14
8th 16th |
1:00.76
1:00.76
8th 54th |
0:48.88
0:48.88
9th 55th |
0:36.76
0:36.76
8th 55th |
0:24.86
0:24.86
8th 53rd |
0:12.88
0:12.88
7th 47th |
R3 | 1st |
INVICTUS DOMINI
T : ADRIAN TIVER J : M PATEMAN |
1:12.12
1:12.12
2nd 14th |
1:00.46
1:00.46
2nd 47th |
0:48.36
0:48.36
2nd 45th |
0:36.17
0:36.17
2nd 40th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
2nd 47th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
1st 48th |
R3 | 7th |
A STEAMY AFFAIR
T : RHONA MAC PHILOMEY J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
1:12.76
1:12.76
4th 25th |
1:01.18
1:01.18
4th 61st |
0:49.12
0:49.12
3rd 57th |
0:36.84
0:36.84
4th 56th |
0:24.98
0:24.98
4th 59th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
6th 49th |
R5 | 7th |
PAGANI
T : G M SORENSEN J : MS S ALTIERI |
0:58.97
0:58.97
7th 30th |
0:47.61
0:47.61
5th 33rd |
0:36.26
0:36.26
6th 44th |
0:24.73
0:24.73
8th 51st |
0:13.01
0:13.01
7th 50th |
|
R3 | 8th |
SADLERS HILLS
T : MR WILLIE PARKER J : KESHAW DHURUN |
1:12.52
1:12.52
8th 22nd |
1:00.94
1:00.94
8th 57th |
0:48.92
0:48.92
7th 56th |
0:36.57
0:36.57
7th 54th |
0:24.72
0:24.72
7th 50th |
0:13.02
0:13.02
8th 51st |
R4 | 6th |
OSIPOVA
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : JERRY NOSKE |
1:12.24
1:12.24
4th 18th |
1:01.08
1:01.08
3rd 60th |
0:49.28
0:49.28
2nd 60th |
0:36.99
0:36.99
2nd 59th |
0:24.90
0:24.90
2nd 55th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
4th 52nd |
R6 | 7th |
SALUBRIOUS
T : MICHELLE BLANKE J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:59.30
0:59.30
1st 33rd |
0:47.98
0:47.98
1st 35th |
0:36.37
0:36.37
1st 47th |
0:24.86
0:24.86
2nd 54th |
0:13.06
0:13.06
4th 53rd |
|
R3 | 3rd |
SAKARYA
T : G B SPOWART J : KRISTY BENNETT |
1:12.43
1:12.43
1st 20th |
1:00.81
1:00.81
1st 55th |
0:48.75
0:48.75
1st 53rd |
0:36.48
0:36.48
1st 52nd |
0:24.79
0:24.79
1st 52nd |
0:13.09
0:13.09
2nd 54th |
R4 | 8th |
MORDOR
T : TIARNNA ROBERTSON J : MADI DERRICK |
1:12.64
1:12.64
1st 23rd |
1:01.44
1:01.44
2nd 62nd |
0:49.44
0:49.44
3rd 61st |
0:37.04
0:37.04
4th 60th |
0:24.96
0:24.96
4th 56th |
0:13.10
0:13.10
6th 55th |
R6 | 9th |
POINT
T : JACKIE SCOTT J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:59.66
0:59.66
8th 37th |
0:47.94
0:47.94
8th 34th |
0:36.14
0:36.14
9th 39th |
0:24.62
0:24.62
9th 48th |
0:13.10
0:13.10
9th 56th |
|
R2 | 5th |
PROJECTION
T : MISS M M VALLENTINE J : PETA EDWARDS |
1:12.34
1:12.34
4th 19th |
1:01.06
1:01.06
3rd 59th |
0:49.14
0:49.14
3rd 58th |
0:36.94
0:36.94
3rd 58th |
0:24.98
0:24.98
3rd 58th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
2nd 57th |
R4 | 10th |
AEROLITE
T : R K COWL J : RYAN HILL |
1:12.74
1:12.74
3rd 24th |
1:01.48
1:01.48
4th 63rd |
0:49.56
0:49.56
4th 62nd |
0:37.22
0:37.22
5th 62nd |
0:25.12
0:25.12
6th 60th |
0:13.16
0:13.16
8th 58th |
R5 | 6th |
TUMUT RIVER
T : SEAN RAINS J : KESHAW DHURUN |
0:58.74
0:58.74
3rd 28th |
0:47.60
0:47.60
3rd 32nd |
0:36.21
0:36.21
3rd 42nd |
0:24.64
0:24.64
3rd 49th |
0:13.16
0:13.16
2nd 59th |
|
R2 | 7th |
SNOW PRINCESS
T : C M SHARP J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
1:12.16
1:12.16
9th 17th |
1:01.00
1:01.00
9th 58th |
0:49.24
0:49.24
8th 59th |
0:37.05
0:37.05
7th 61st |
0:25.18
0:25.18
7th 61st |
0:13.24
0:13.24
6th 60th |
R2 | 8th |
LUCKY ESCAPE
T : GLEN CORTES J : AUSTIN GALATI |
1:12.91
1:12.91
5th 26th |
1:01.59
1:01.59
6th 64th |
0:49.61
0:49.61
7th 64th |
0:37.29
0:37.29
9th 63rd |
0:25.25
0:25.25
9th 62nd |
0:13.33
0:13.33
8th 61st |
R5 | 8th |
TEN CARAT
T : GLEN CORTES J : AUSTIN GALATI |
0:59.57
0:59.57
8th 35th |
0:48.33
0:48.33
8th 43rd |
0:36.86
0:36.86
8th 57th |
0:25.29
0:25.29
9th 63rd |
0:13.41
0:13.41
9th 62nd |
|
R1 | 9th |
CAGEY DANCER
T : MR WILLIE PARKER J : RYAN HILL |
1:00.52
1:00.52
9th 49th |
0:48.38
0:48.38
9th 46th |
0:36.53
0:36.53
9th 53rd |
0:24.98
0:24.98
9th 57th |
0:13.58
0:13.58
9th 63rd |
|
R5 | 9th |
ADMIRAL HUSSON
T : KEVIN BACKSHALL J : KRISTY BENNETT |
1:00.55
1:00.55
1st 51st |
0:49.59
0:49.59
2nd 63rd |
0:38.22
0:38.22
2nd 64th |
0:26.49
0:26.49
2nd 64th |
0:14.23
0:14.23
8th 64th |
|
R2 | 10th |
SHE'S SO COCKY
T : R K COWL J : RYAN HILL |
1:15.02
1:15.02
3rd 28th |
1:03.68
1:03.68
4th 65th |
0:51.74
0:51.74
4th 65th |
0:39.56
0:39.56
4th 65th |
0:27.40
0:27.40
6th 65th |
0:14.86
0:14.86
10th 65th |
R2 | 9th |
ENTERPRISE
T : M H WALLACE J : JERRY NOSKE |
1:14.87
1:14.87
2nd 27th |
1:03.79
1:03.79
1st 66th |
0:51.87
0:51.87
1st 66th |
0:39.65
0:39.65
1st 66th |
0:27.51
0:27.51
2nd 66th |
0:14.95
0:14.95
9th 66th |