1
13:24
Gwn 7 Mdn
Age: 3yo Type: MDN
AUD $20,000
1000m
TURF
GOOD
Sectional Times of PINJARRA - Thursday, 14th January 2021
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R3 | 3rd |
SICHERN
T : LIZ STREMPEL J : RYAN HILL |
1:10.09
1:10.09
10th 15th |
0:45.89
0:45.89
10th 26th |
0:33.98
0:33.98
10th 28th |
0:22.39
0:22.39
9th 8th |
0:11.13
0:11.13
9th 1st |
R8 | 1st |
RUM RAKER
T : J K REEVES J : TROY TURNER |
0:44.36
0:44.36
11th 1st |
0:32.90
0:32.90
11th 1st |
0:21.86
0:21.86
10th 1st |
0:11.18
0:11.18
4th 2nd |
|
R8 | 5th |
REGAL POYSE
T : D MORTON J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:45.03
0:45.03
8th 12th |
0:33.43
0:33.43
9th 10th |
0:22.13
0:22.13
11th 4th |
0:11.19
0:11.19
11th 3rd |
|
R7 | 8th |
STAR GLITTER
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:44.58
0:44.58
12th 3rd |
0:33.04
0:33.04
12th 3rd |
0:21.98
0:21.98
12th 2nd |
0:11.24
0:11.24
12th 4th |
|
R2 | 7th |
FREEDOMOFTHEPRESS
T : KIERAN MCDONAGH J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:33.87
0:33.87
12th 22nd |
0:22.67
0:22.67
12th 20th |
0:11.27
0:11.27
12th 5th |
||
R7 | 2nd |
MY DEMI
T : BROCK LEWTHWAITE J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
0:44.59
0:44.59
7th 4th |
0:33.06
0:33.06
7th 4th |
0:22.17
0:22.17
6th 6th |
0:11.27
0:11.27
5th 6th |
|
R3 | 1st |
WHAT ABOUT MOI
T : STEFAN VAHALA J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
1:10.28
1:10.28
8th 17th |
0:46.06
0:46.06
7th 30th |
0:34.16
0:34.16
7th 34th |
0:22.56
0:22.56
5th 16th |
0:11.28
0:11.28
5th 7th |
R8 | 6th |
HE'S ALL MIGHTY
T : ADAM DURRANT J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:44.86
0:44.86
10th 7th |
0:33.46
0:33.46
9th 11th |
0:22.34
0:22.34
9th 7th |
0:11.30
0:11.30
10th 8th |
|
R7 | 3rd |
WINE NIGHT
T : J ERKELENS J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:44.65
0:44.65
8th 5th |
0:33.08
0:33.08
8th 5th |
0:22.03
0:22.03
9th 3rd |
0:11.33
0:11.33
8th 9th |
|
R7 | 4th |
BERET
T : ADAM DURRANT J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:44.52
0:44.52
9th 2nd |
0:33.03
0:33.03
9th 2nd |
0:22.16
0:22.16
7th 5th |
0:11.40
0:11.40
7th 10th |
|
R1 | 1st |
RED INFERNO
T : G M AYRES J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:33.36
0:33.36
5th 7th |
0:22.56
0:22.56
4th 15th |
0:11.44
0:11.44
3rd 11th |
||
R1 | 10th |
ELAFELLA
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
0:33.87
0:33.87
12th 21st |
0:22.88
0:22.88
12th 27th |
0:11.46
0:11.46
12th 12th |
||
R8 | 4th |
GIFTED WARRIOR
T : ROY ROGERS J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
0:44.96
0:44.96
7th 9th |
0:33.47
0:33.47
7th 12th |
0:22.42
0:22.42
8th 11th |
0:11.46
0:11.46
6th 13th |
|
R7 | 1st |
STABLE SECRET
T : B P GRAHAM J : MS S STARLEY |
0:44.91
0:44.91
3rd 8th |
0:33.39
0:33.39
3rd 8th |
0:22.41
0:22.41
3rd 9th |
0:11.49
0:11.49
2nd 14th |
|
R7 | 11th |
FIRE MAKER
T : JACQUELINE PANIZZA J : TROY TURNER |
0:44.86
0:44.86
11th 6th |
0:33.35
0:33.35
11th 6th |
0:22.44
0:22.44
10th 12th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
11th 15th |
|
R9 | 3rd |
JADAVI
T : I F SHIELD J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
1:09.61
1:09.61
11th 12th |
0:46.05
0:46.05
11th 29th |
0:34.29
0:34.29
11th 40th |
0:22.71
0:22.71
11th 22nd |
0:11.51
0:11.51
9th 16th |
R2 | 5th |
MEELUP
T : P H JORDAN J : LISA STAPLES |
0:34.05
0:34.05
10th 30th |
0:22.84
0:22.84
11th 26th |
0:11.54
0:11.54
10th 17th |
||
R7 | 10th |
DIAMOND TONIQUE
T : CAMPBELL MCCALLUM J : HOLLY WATSON |
0:45.43
0:45.43
5th 20th |
0:33.82
0:33.82
6th 20th |
0:22.65
0:22.65
8th 19th |
0:11.55
0:11.55
9th 18th |
|
R7 | 12th |
IT COMES NATURAL
T : PAUL ROBERTS J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
0:45.02
0:45.02
10th 11th |
0:33.41
0:33.41
10th 9th |
0:22.42
0:22.42
11th 10th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
10th 19th |
|
R8 | 7th |
LUCY DA GREY
T : DARREN TAYLOR J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:45.23
0:45.23
6th 16th |
0:33.81
0:33.81
6th 19th |
0:22.71
0:22.71
6th 21st |
0:11.57
0:11.57
8th 20th |
|
R5 | 4th |
SURF POINT
T : D MORTON J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
1:11.10
1:11.10
12th 34th |
0:46.44
0:46.44
12th 36th |
0:34.54
0:34.54
11th 52nd |
0:23.14
0:23.14
11th 45th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
5th 21st |
R8 | 3rd |
ANGELIQUE'S FAME
T : M L LANE J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:45.06
0:45.06
5th 13th |
0:33.56
0:33.56
4th 14th |
0:22.54
0:22.54
4th 13th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
3rd 22nd |
|
R5 | 3rd |
TRISUEM
T : PAUL ROBERTS J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:11.29
1:11.29
9th 36th |
0:46.63
0:46.63
8th 40th |
0:34.67
0:34.67
7th 62nd |
0:23.31
0:23.31
8th 60th |
0:11.61
0:11.61
4th 23rd |
R7 | 7th |
IGARASHI
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : LUCY FIORE |
0:45.17
0:45.17
4th 15th |
0:33.67
0:33.67
4th 18th |
0:22.61
0:22.61
5th 17th |
0:11.61
0:11.61
6th 24th |
|
R2 | 6th |
PETITE LA FEMME
T : C G WILLIS J : MADI DERRICK |
0:34.17
0:34.17
9th 35th |
0:23.13
0:23.13
9th 43rd |
0:11.63
0:11.63
8th 25th |
||
R9 | 2nd |
AY TEE EMM
T : GREG CAVE J : KRISTY BENNETT |
1:09.82
1:09.82
10th 13th |
0:46.38
0:46.38
9th 34th |
0:34.55
0:34.55
9th 53rd |
0:23.04
0:23.04
9th 39th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
8th 26th |
R1 | 4th |
HIGH PRECISION
T : M P ALLAN J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:33.66
0:33.66
11th 17th |
0:22.79
0:22.79
8th 24th |
0:11.65
0:11.65
7th 27th |
||
R3 | 7th |
NINETYONE DWYER
T : MICHAEL HACKETT J : CRAIG STAPLES |
1:10.83
1:10.83
4th 27th |
0:46.69
0:46.69
5th 42nd |
0:34.58
0:34.58
6th 57th |
0:22.91
0:22.91
6th 31st |
0:11.65
0:11.65
7th 28th |
R7 | 5th |
REACTION
T : D J WALDOCK J : JASON WHITING |
0:44.99
0:44.99
6th 10th |
0:33.50
0:33.50
5th 13th |
0:22.55
0:22.55
4th 14th |
0:11.65
0:11.65
4th 29th |
|
R1 | 2nd |
KILL THE LIGHTS
T : BRETT POPE J : TROY TURNER |
0:33.57
0:33.57
6th 15th |
0:22.75
0:22.75
5th 23rd |
0:11.69
0:11.69
2nd 30th |
||
R8 | 2nd |
BEDOUIN BELLE
T : LOU & DION LUCIANI J : JASON WHITING |
0:45.09
0:45.09
2nd 14th |
0:33.64
0:33.64
2nd 16th |
0:22.61
0:22.61
2nd 18th |
0:11.69
0:11.69
1st 31st |
|
R3 | 5th |
IT'S A LANCE
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY FIORE |
1:10.74
1:10.74
3rd 25th |
0:46.54
0:46.54
4th 38th |
0:34.56
0:34.56
4th 55th |
0:22.88
0:22.88
4th 28th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
4th 32nd |
R3 | 4th |
GUARDED
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:10.89
1:10.89
1st 31st |
0:46.71
0:46.71
3rd 43rd |
0:34.58
0:34.58
3rd 56th |
0:22.89
0:22.89
3rd 29th |
0:11.71
0:11.71
3rd 33rd |
R4 | 10th |
SCOOTIN'
T : FRANK VANMARIS J : HANNAH FITZGERALD |
1:09.15
1:09.15
13th 5th |
0:45.99
0:45.99
13th 27th |
0:34.36
0:34.36
13th 45th |
0:22.95
0:22.95
13th 36th |
0:11.73
0:11.73
12th 34th |
R8 | 8th |
STELLA ANNE
T : CHRIS STELMACH J : CRAIG STAPLES |
0:45.46
0:45.46
4th 21st |
0:33.94
0:33.94
5th 24th |
0:22.94
0:22.94
3rd 35th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
5th 35th |
|
R1 | 11th |
SWEET DEMAND
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
0:34.26
0:34.26
8th 38th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
10th 61st |
0:11.76
0:11.76
11th 36th |
||
R3 | 8th |
STELLA FAIR
T : ADAM DURRANT J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
1:10.69
1:10.69
9th 24th |
0:46.53
0:46.53
9th 37th |
0:34.64
0:34.64
8th 59th |
0:22.89
0:22.89
8th 30th |
0:11.77
0:11.77
8th 37th |
R9 | 7th |
CHOKSLAM
T : G A CRISPIN J : JASON WHITING |
1:10.34
1:10.34
9th 18th |
0:46.62
0:46.62
10th 39th |
0:34.82
0:34.82
10th 66th |
0:23.22
0:23.22
10th 54th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
10th 38th |
R1 | 7th |
TIGER MOVE
T : D M LUCIANI J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:34.02
0:34.02
9th 29th |
0:23.22
0:23.22
7th 53rd |
0:11.80
0:11.80
9th 39th |
||
R3 | 2nd |
PADDY'S ART
T : RAQUEL WILLIAMS J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
1:10.40
1:10.40
6th 21st |
0:46.64
0:46.64
2nd 41st |
0:34.56
0:34.56
2nd 54th |
0:22.92
0:22.92
2nd 32nd |
0:11.80
0:11.80
1st 40th |
R4 | 1st |
FIERY BAY
T : BRIAN KERSLEY J : LUCY FIORE |
1:08.64
1:08.64
7th 1st |
0:45.84
0:45.84
7th 25th |
0:34.21
0:34.21
7th 36th |
0:22.92
0:22.92
7th 33rd |
0:11.80
0:11.80
3rd 41st |
R8 | 12th |
SWEET DREAMIN'
T : BRETT DRURY J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:45.32
0:45.32
12th 17th |
0:33.94
0:33.94
12th 26th |
0:22.82
0:22.82
12th 25th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
12th 42nd |
|
R3 | 9th |
I SKATE
T : FRED KERSLEY J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:10.96
1:10.96
5th 33rd |
0:46.74
0:46.74
6th 44th |
0:34.84
0:34.84
5th 69th |
0:23.04
0:23.04
7th 38th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
6th 43rd |
R3 | 11th |
DATA LAKE
T : JOSHUA MCLEOD J : CHRIS GRAHAM |
1:10.86
1:10.86
11th 30th |
0:46.86
0:46.86
11th 47th |
0:34.78
0:34.78
11th 63rd |
0:23.08
0:23.08
11th 41st |
0:11.82
0:11.82
11th 44th |
R4 | 5th |
VITAL TIMES
T : FENELLA MARTIN J : RYAN HILL |
1:09.00
1:09.00
9th 3rd |
0:46.04
0:46.04
9th 28th |
0:34.45
0:34.45
9th 48th |
0:23.08
0:23.08
10th 42nd |
0:11.86
0:11.86
10th 45th |
R8 | 10th |
EVOLUTIONIST
T : BRIAN ROGERS J : CHRIS GRAHAM |
0:45.40
0:45.40
9th 18th |
0:33.94
0:33.94
8th 25th |
0:22.92
0:22.92
7th 34th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
7th 46th |
|
R3 | 6th |
MIDNIGHT HOUR
T : JASON PATEMAN J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
1:10.85
1:10.85
2nd 29th |
0:46.95
0:46.95
1st 52nd |
0:34.84
0:34.84
1st 68th |
0:23.17
0:23.17
1st 48th |
0:11.87
0:11.87
2nd 47th |
R7 | 6th |
LIL' RED BIKINI
T : P W MCLEOD J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:45.41
0:45.41
2nd 19th |
0:33.96
0:33.96
2nd 27th |
0:22.95
0:22.95
2nd 37th |
0:11.87
0:11.87
1st 48th |
|
R3 | 10th |
GIN 'N' SWANIC
T : D MORTON J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:11.22
1:11.22
7th 35th |
0:46.96
0:46.96
8th 53rd |
0:34.87
0:34.87
9th 71st |
0:23.14
0:23.14
10th 44th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
10th 49th |
R8 | 11th |
MADRID CENTRO
T : R J MALPASS J : LUCY FIORE |
0:45.80
0:45.80
3rd 24th |
0:34.36
0:34.36
3rd 46th |
0:23.20
0:23.20
5th 52nd |
0:11.88
0:11.88
9th 50th |
|
R4 | 11th |
MELWOOD COAST
T : BRAD SEINOR J : JASON WHITING |
1:09.23
1:09.23
12th 8th |
0:46.13
0:46.13
12th 31st |
0:34.67
0:34.67
11th 61st |
0:23.31
0:23.31
11th 59th |
0:11.89
0:11.89
11th 51st |
R2 | 1st |
BOSNIPP
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : LUCY FIORE |
0:34.06
0:34.06
1st 31st |
0:23.20
0:23.20
1st 50th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
1st 52nd |
||
R1 | 3rd |
BELLE POWER
T : ROY ROGERS J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
0:33.93
0:33.93
2nd 23rd |
0:23.05
0:23.05
1st 40th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
1st 53rd |
||
R4 | 3rd |
GINGER MACK
T : GREG CAVE J : TROY TURNER |
1:08.97
1:08.97
8th 2nd |
0:46.17
0:46.17
8th 32nd |
0:34.52
0:34.52
8th 51st |
0:23.17
0:23.17
8th 49th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
8th 54th |
R5 | 6th |
TAKE ANOTHER LOOK
T : VAUGHN SIGLEY J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
1:11.93
1:11.93
7th 43rd |
0:47.11
0:47.11
9th 56th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
9th 80th |
0:23.81
0:23.81
9th 86th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
7th 55th |
R1 | 9th |
SECOND CHOICE
T : LIZ STREMPEL J : RYAN HILL |
0:34.12
0:34.12
10th 32nd |
0:23.16
0:23.16
11th 47th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
8th 56th |
||
R6 | 1st |
NIGHT SESSION
T : R W PRICE J : PAUL HARVEY |
1:12.46
1:12.46
4th 47th |
0:47.18
0:47.18
4th 59th |
0:34.79
0:34.79
4th 65th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
4th 46th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
1st 57th |
R6 | 4th |
HARD TOO CEE
T : MATTHEW SCOTT J : KRISTY BENNETT |
1:12.53
1:12.53
5th 50th |
0:47.29
0:47.29
5th 63rd |
0:35.05
0:35.05
5th 76th |
0:23.33
0:23.33
5th 62nd |
0:11.93
0:11.93
5th 58th |
R9 | 4th |
FLYING TARGET
T : CHRIS STELMACH J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
1:10.52
1:10.52
5th 22nd |
0:46.88
0:46.88
6th 50th |
0:34.94
0:34.94
5th 73rd |
0:23.42
0:23.42
5th 67th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
5th 59th |
R5 | 7th |
ACE PLACE
T : PAULA WAGG J : TROY TURNER |
1:11.73
1:11.73
13th 40th |
0:47.13
0:47.13
10th 57th |
0:35.23
0:35.23
10th 87th |
0:23.77
0:23.77
12th 85th |
0:11.95
0:11.95
10th 60th |
R1 | 5th |
INN SESSION
T : M P ALLAN J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:34.13
0:34.13
4th 33rd |
0:23.25
0:23.25
6th 55th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
4th 61st |
||
R2 | 2nd |
SPICY DANCER
T : BRETT POPE J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:34.24
0:34.24
6th 37th |
0:23.28
0:23.28
4th 57th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
2nd 62nd |
||
R7 | 9th |
SIXPENCE SPENT
T : BRIAN ROGERS J : CRAIG STAPLES |
0:45.76
0:45.76
1st 22nd |
0:34.31
0:34.31
1st 41st |
0:23.28
0:23.28
1st 58th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
3rd 63rd |
|
R6 | 5th |
DESIGNER PRINCE
T : B MONTELEONE J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:12.65
1:12.65
7th 52nd |
0:47.33
0:47.33
7th 65th |
0:35.00
0:35.00
8th 75th |
0:23.37
0:23.37
8th 63rd |
0:11.99
0:11.99
7th 64th |
R9 | 6th |
CALL AGAIN
T : RHYS RADFORD J : LISA STAPLES |
1:10.39
1:10.39
8th 20th |
0:46.87
0:46.87
7th 49th |
0:34.85
0:34.85
8th 70th |
0:23.41
0:23.41
7th 66th |
0:11.99
0:11.99
6th 65th |
R6 | 3rd |
DANISH GEM
T : KERI D'ORSOGNA J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
1:12.40
1:12.40
6th 46th |
0:47.16
0:47.16
6th 58th |
0:34.83
0:34.83
6th 67th |
0:23.20
0:23.20
6th 51st |
0:12.00
0:12.00
4th 66th |
R1 | 12th |
BLAZING AWAY
T : D R HARRISON J : PAUL HARVEY |
0:34.35
0:34.35
7th 44th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
9th 65th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
10th 67th |
||
R9 | 8th |
RHYTHM STAR
T : C H WEBSTER J : JORDAN TURNER |
1:10.65
1:10.65
7th 23rd |
0:46.97
0:46.97
8th 54th |
0:35.11
0:35.11
7th 81st |
0:23.59
0:23.59
8th 79th |
0:12.05
0:12.05
7th 68th |
R1 | 6th |
CONVENTION
T : P H JORDAN J : CRAIG STAPLES |
0:34.33
0:34.33
3rd 43rd |
0:23.48
0:23.48
2nd 70th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
5th 69th |
||
R2 | 3rd |
CENTENARY ROAD
T : JAYCE BUCKLEY J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:34.32
0:34.32
8th 42nd |
0:23.56
0:23.56
2nd 76th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
3rd 70th |
||
R4 | 2nd |
NATURAL AIRCHIEF
T : SUE OLIVE J : CHRIS GRAHAM |
1:09.08
1:09.08
2nd 4th |
0:46.86
0:46.86
2nd 48th |
0:35.00
0:35.00
2nd 74th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
2nd 72nd |
0:12.06
0:12.06
2nd 71st |
R2 | 4th |
BAYZEL
T : ADAM FAIREY J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
0:34.49
0:34.49
3rd 50th |
0:23.47
0:23.47
3rd 69th |
0:12.07
0:12.07
4th 72nd |
||
R6 | 6th |
TWENTY EIGHT ROCK
T : CHRIS STELMACH J : CRAIG STAPLES |
1:12.55
1:12.55
8th 51st |
0:47.41
0:47.41
8th 68th |
0:35.15
0:35.15
7th 82nd |
0:23.55
0:23.55
7th 75th |
0:12.07
0:12.07
8th 73rd |
R6 | 11th |
UBER MOVER
T : PAUL TAPPER J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
1:13.11
1:13.11
11th 58th |
0:47.65
0:47.65
12th 74th |
0:35.43
0:35.43
12th 91st |
0:23.59
0:23.59
12th 78th |
0:12.07
0:12.07
12th 74th |
R1 | 8th |
THREE SESSIONS
T : B P NEWNHAM J : BONNIE PALISE |
0:34.45
0:34.45
1st 47th |
0:23.53
0:23.53
3rd 73rd |
0:12.11
0:12.11
6th 75th |
||
R6 | 2nd |
REVEUSE
T : STEFAN VAHALA J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
1:12.70
1:12.70
3rd 53rd |
0:47.44
0:47.44
3rd 71st |
0:35.17
0:35.17
3rd 83rd |
0:23.44
0:23.44
2nd 68th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
2nd 76th |
R1 | 13th |
CAN'T SHAKE YOU
T : LUKE FERNIE J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
0:35.06
0:35.06
13th 77th |
0:23.60
0:23.60
13th 80th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
13th 77th |
||
R4 | 4th |
PINBALL PLAYER
T : T M ANDREWS J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:09.16
1:09.16
5th 6th |
0:46.40
0:46.40
6th 35th |
0:34.79
0:34.79
5th 64th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
6th 64th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
4th 78th |
R9 | 1st |
LAYLO
T : KELLIE GRANTHAM J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
1:10.90
1:10.90
2nd 32nd |
0:47.24
0:47.24
2nd 61st |
0:35.18
0:35.18
2nd 85th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
1st 82nd |
0:12.14
0:12.14
1st 79th |
R2 | 8th |
SAIGON SIZZLER
T : BRETT POPE J : TROY TURNER |
0:34.61
0:34.61
2nd 58th |
0:23.53
0:23.53
5th 74th |
0:12.15
0:12.15
5th 80th |
||
R5 | 1st |
DATALKA
T : P H JORDAN J : VICTORIA CORVER |
1:11.82
1:11.82
2nd 42nd |
0:47.04
0:47.04
2nd 55th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
2nd 79th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
2nd 87th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
2nd 81st |
R8 | 9th |
MORE ACES
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : JASON BROWN |
0:45.76
0:45.76
1st 23rd |
0:34.28
0:34.28
1st 39th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
1st 56th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
2nd 82nd |
|
R5 | 5th |
WARCIDIUM
T : FRED KERSLEY J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
1:11.79
1:11.79
8th 41st |
0:47.25
0:47.25
6th 62nd |
0:35.36
0:35.36
5th 90th |
0:24.03
0:24.03
4th 92nd |
0:12.21
0:12.21
3rd 83rd |
R9 | 5th |
FROSTY BELLE
T : J K REEVES J : TROY TURNER |
1:10.81
1:10.81
4th 26th |
0:47.21
0:47.21
3rd 60th |
0:35.17
0:35.17
4th 84th |
0:23.63
0:23.63
4th 81st |
0:12.21
0:12.21
3rd 84th |
R4 | 8th |
VICINITY
T : C G WILLIS J : MADI DERRICK |
1:09.18
1:09.18
10th 7th |
0:46.22
0:46.22
10th 33rd |
0:34.64
0:34.64
10th 60th |
0:23.50
0:23.50
9th 71st |
0:12.24
0:12.24
9th 85th |
R6 | 9th |
FREQUENT FRIAR
T : ADAM DURRANT J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
1:12.73
1:12.73
12th 54th |
0:47.49
0:47.49
11th 72nd |
0:35.32
0:35.32
11th 89th |
0:23.75
0:23.75
9th 83rd |
0:12.25
0:12.25
9th 86th |
R4 | 13th |
SUZUKI STAR
T : BRETT POPE J : SHAUN O'DONNELL |
1:10.18
1:10.18
15th 16th |
0:46.80
0:46.80
14th 46th |
0:35.24
0:35.24
14th 88th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
14th 89th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
14th 87th |
R4 | 7th |
ABBOU
T : ADAM DURRANT J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
1:09.45
1:09.45
3rd 10th |
0:46.93
0:46.93
3rd 51st |
0:35.23
0:35.23
3rd 86th |
0:23.85
0:23.85
3rd 88th |
0:12.27
0:12.27
6th 88th |
R2 | 10th |
SHE'S NO ANGEL
T : KAYLA FARRELL J : MS S ALTIERI |
0:34.48
0:34.48
11th 49th |
0:23.57
0:23.57
10th 77th |
0:12.29
0:12.29
7th 89th |
||
R6 | 10th |
SHECKY'S MATE
T : DARREN TAYLOR J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
1:13.18
1:13.18
9th 59th |
0:47.78
0:47.78
10th 78th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
10th 94th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
10th 91st |
0:12.30
0:12.30
11th 90th |
R2 | 9th |
FOR OUR NIC
T : G A CRISPIN J : VICTORIA CORVER |
0:34.92
0:34.92
7th 72nd |
0:23.91
0:23.91
6th 90th |
0:12.33
0:12.33
6th 91st |
||
R4 | 9th |
MISS VOODOO
T : JASON MILLER J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
1:09.41
1:09.41
6th 9th |
0:46.77
0:46.77
5th 45th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
6th 78th |
0:23.77
0:23.77
5th 84th |
0:12.35
0:12.35
7th 92nd |
R5 | 2nd |
JOLLY ODD
T : J P JOHNSTON J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
1:12.07
1:12.07
1st 44th |
0:47.43
0:47.43
1st 70th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
1st 92nd |
0:24.11
0:24.11
1st 94th |
0:12.35
0:12.35
1st 93rd |
R5 | 8th |
ARTIE
T : BRETT POPE J : LUCY FIORE |
1:12.53
1:12.53
6th 49th |
0:47.71
0:47.71
7th 75th |
0:35.71
0:35.71
8th 98th |
0:24.43
0:24.43
6th 105th |
0:12.39
0:12.39
9th 94th |
R4 | 14th |
PRETTY ADMIRABLE
T : HOLLY TAYLOR J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:10.38
1:10.38
11th 19th |
0:47.32
0:47.32
11th 64th |
0:35.65
0:35.65
12th 95th |
0:24.20
0:24.20
12th 97th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
13th 95th |
R4 | 6th |
BYE FELICIA
T : LUKE FERNIE J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
1:09.48
1:09.48
1st 11th |
0:47.40
0:47.40
1st 67th |
0:35.55
0:35.55
1st 93rd |
0:24.10
0:24.10
1st 93rd |
0:12.50
0:12.50
1st 96th |
R5 | 10th |
DIFFUSION
T : ROBYN LOCKWOOD J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:12.28
1:12.28
15th 45th |
0:47.56
0:47.56
14th 73rd |
0:35.74
0:35.74
13th 100th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
13th 102nd |
0:12.50
0:12.50
13th 97th |
R6 | 8th |
TYPHOON BEN
T : JUSTIN WARWICK J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:13.80
1:13.80
2nd 64th |
0:48.46
0:48.46
2nd 84th |
0:36.03
0:36.03
2nd 105th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
3rd 95th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
6th 98th |
R5 | 11th |
KNOWSEY BEAR
T : CAMPBELL MCCALLUM J : HOLLY WATSON |
1:12.83
1:12.83
11th 55th |
0:47.73
0:47.73
15th 77th |
0:35.66
0:35.66
15th 96th |
0:24.31
0:24.31
15th 103rd |
0:12.53
0:12.53
14th 99th |
R6 | 12th |
GALAGA
T : MICHAEL CAMPBELL J : LUCY FIORE |
1:13.33
1:13.33
10th 60th |
0:48.11
0:48.11
9th 82nd |
0:35.84
0:35.84
9th 102nd |
0:24.19
0:24.19
11th 96th |
0:12.59
0:12.59
10th 100th |
R9 | 9th |
WORTH A RISK
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
1:11.55
1:11.55
1st 38th |
0:47.93
0:47.93
1st 79th |
0:35.84
0:35.84
1st 103rd |
0:24.25
0:24.25
2nd 99th |
0:12.63
0:12.63
2nd 101st |
R4 | 15th |
SKILFUL HUNTER
T : ROBERT WITTEN J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
1:10.84
1:10.84
14th 28th |
0:47.42
0:47.42
15th 69th |
0:35.81
0:35.81
15th 101st |
0:24.30
0:24.30
15th 101st |
0:12.64
0:12.64
15th 102nd |
R5 | 9th |
MISTARR VISTARR
T : ADAM DURRANT J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
1:12.88
1:12.88
3rd 56th |
0:48.08
0:48.08
3rd 81st |
0:36.10
0:36.10
3rd 107th |
0:24.74
0:24.74
3rd 107th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
6th 103rd |
R6 | 7th |
LIGHT IN THE BLACK
T : FENELLA MARTIN J : JERRY NOSKE |
1:13.79
1:13.79
1st 63rd |
0:48.47
0:48.47
1st 85th |
0:36.08
0:36.08
1st 106th |
0:24.33
0:24.33
1st 104th |
0:12.67
0:12.67
3rd 104th |
R9 | 10th |
ARRACITY
T : BRIAN KERSLEY J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
1:11.37
1:11.37
3rd 37th |
0:47.71
0:47.71
4th 76th |
0:35.72
0:35.72
3rd 99th |
0:24.23
0:24.23
3rd 98th |
0:12.71
0:12.71
4th 105th |
R4 | 12th |
MISS BRIGHTON
T : TOM PIKE J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:09.83
1:09.83
4th 14th |
0:47.37
0:47.37
4th 66th |
0:35.68
0:35.68
4th 97th |
0:24.27
0:24.27
4th 100th |
0:12.75
0:12.75
5th 106th |
R5 | 12th |
RAGTIME BAND
T : V A BROCKMAN J : RYAN HILL |
1:13.09
1:13.09
10th 57th |
0:48.27
0:48.27
11th 83rd |
0:36.28
0:36.28
12th 108th |
0:25.03
0:25.03
10th 108th |
0:12.93
0:12.93
12th 107th |
R2 | 11th |
IT'S TIFF'S
T : TOM PIKE J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:35.96
0:35.96
4th 104th |
0:24.68
0:24.68
8th 106th |
0:13.02
0:13.02
9th 108th |
||
R4 | 16th |
POLES APART
T : J P JOHNSTON J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
1:11.70
1:11.70
16th 39th |
0:48.04
0:48.04
16th 80th |
0:36.52
0:36.52
16th 110th |
0:25.16
0:25.16
16th 110th |
0:13.26
0:13.26
16th 109th |
R5 | 15th |
BLACKSOXBOI
T : G A CRISPIN J : PAUL HARVEY |
1:13.45
1:13.45
14th 61st |
0:48.71
0:48.71
13th 86th |
0:36.87
0:36.87
13th 111th |
0:25.33
0:25.33
14th 112th |
0:13.29
0:13.29
15th 110th |
R2 | 12th |
HAGIBIS
T : BRETT POPE J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:36.36
0:36.36
5th 109th |
0:25.12
0:25.12
7th 109th |
0:13.38
0:13.38
11th 111th |
||
R9 | 11th |
LANGLEY
T : MARK BAIRSTOW J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
1:12.46
1:12.46
6th 48th |
0:48.88
0:48.88
5th 87th |
0:36.87
0:36.87
6th 112th |
0:25.26
0:25.26
6th 111th |
0:13.44
0:13.44
11th 112th |
R5 | 13th |
CHRISELLE
T : MICHAEL HACKETT J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:13.65
1:13.65
5th 62nd |
0:48.99
0:48.99
4th 88th |
0:37.02
0:37.02
4th 113th |
0:25.57
0:25.57
5th 113th |
0:13.45
0:13.45
8th 113th |
R5 | 14th |
RED INK
T : MATTHEW SCOTT J : CRAIG STAPLES |
1:14.05
1:14.05
4th 65th |
0:49.23
0:49.23
5th 89th |
0:37.23
0:37.23
6th 114th |
0:25.75
0:25.75
7th 114th |
0:13.49
0:13.49
11th 114th |