R1
|
5th
|
AOTEA LAD
T : MARK WALKER J : SAM SPRATT
|
0:34.34
0:34.34
6th
1st
|
R1
|
3rd
|
LA BELLA BEALS
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
|
0:34.35
0:34.35
5th
2nd
|
R1
|
4th
|
MACTHIEF
T : JOHN BELL J : SHAUN M MC KAY
|
0:34.45
0:34.45
4th
3rd
|
R1
|
6th
|
ZELENSKI
T : KEN RAE & KRYSTAL WILLIAMS J : TRUDY THORNTON
|
0:34.45
0:34.45
7th
4th
|
R1
|
2nd
|
TIGHTLIGN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRYSTAL LINDSAY
|
0:34.47
0:34.47
2nd
5th
|
R1
|
1st
|
WINNING FOR ALL
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
|
0:34.67
0:34.67
3rd
6th
|
R2
|
2nd
|
THE PRINCIE ONE
T : MARK WALKER J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
|
0:35.17
0:35.17
5th
7th
|
R1
|
7th
|
CHALLA
T : MARK WALKER J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
|
0:35.19
0:35.19
1st
8th
|
R2
|
5th
|
VEGAS DREAM
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
|
0:35.40
0:35.40
7th
9th
|
R2
|
3rd
|
DISTINGUISHED
T : DANNY WALKER & ARRON TATA J : SAM SPRATT
|
0:35.57
0:35.57
4th
10th
|
R2
|
4th
|
THE MATADOR
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
|
0:35.57
0:35.57
6th
11th
|
R2
|
1st
|
THERE GOES MY HERO
T : STEVEN COLE J : SHAUN M MC KAY
|
0:35.60
0:35.60
2nd
12th
|
R3
|
2nd
|
CIMARRON
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : HAMISH MC NEILL
|
0:35.70
0:35.70
5th
13th
|
R2
|
8th
|
ATLANTIC CHARM
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : HAMISH MC NEILL
|
0:35.80
0:35.80
8th
14th
|
R6
|
5th
|
HIT THE ROAD JACK
T : CRAIG AND SHAUN PHELAN J : HAMISH MC NEILL
|
0:35.83
0:35.83
9th
15th
|
R3
|
1st
|
SPELLCRAFT
T : MARK WALKER J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
|
0:35.85
0:35.85
2nd
16th
|
R5
|
4th
|
BELLANO
T : PAUL RICHARDS J : TRUDY THORNTON
|
0:35.89
0:35.89
7th
17th
|
R5
|
2nd
|
ARMOUR WAR EAGLE
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
|
0:35.99
0:35.99
3rd
18th
|
R2
|
6th
|
SUDBINA
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
|
0:36.00
0:36.00
3rd
19th
|
R6
|
4th
|
CORUBA JAK
T : A J SIMS J : TRISTON MOODLEY
|
0:36.06
0:36.06
7th
20th
|
R5
|
1st
|
IN HER PRESENCE
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
|
0:36.08
0:36.08
1st
21st
|
R3
|
6th
|
WANDA LU
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : DONI PRASTIYOU
|
0:36.12
0:36.12
10th
22nd
|
R3
|
3rd
|
OMINOUS
T : L NOBLE J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
|
0:36.18
0:36.18
4th
23rd
|
R5
|
3rd
|
SASSYNESS
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : DONI PRASTIYOU
|
0:36.18
0:36.18
5th
24th
|
R3
|
4th
|
DON PAULY
T : PETER & SHAUN MCKAY J : SHAUN M MC KAY
|
0:36.27
0:36.27
3rd
25th
|
R6
|
3rd
|
POSER
T : KURTIS PERTAB J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
|
0:36.29
0:36.29
3rd
26th
|
R2
|
7th
|
TOA TUAHINE
T : CHAD ORMSBY J : TRUDY THORNTON
|
0:36.31
0:36.31
1st
27th
|
R6
|
2nd
|
LEITRIM LAD
T : EAMONN GREEN J : TEGAN ABEL
|
0:36.32
0:36.32
1st
28th
|
R6
|
1st
|
OUTBACK OPAL
T : MARK BROSNAN J : TRUDY THORNTON
|
0:36.34
0:36.34
5th
29th
|
R9
|
2nd
|
PRIVILEGED SON
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
|
0:36.36
0:36.36
6th
30th
|
R7
|
7th
|
BOURBON ROAD
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : HAMISH MC NEILL
|
0:36.38
0:36.38
12th
31st
|
R3
|
5th
|
BIEDERMEIER
T : BRENT PINNY J : MUNNA ALAM
|
0:36.42
0:36.42
6th
32nd
|
R7
|
1st
|
LADY MAROAL
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
|
0:36.44
0:36.44
11th
33rd
|
R9
|
3rd
|
SHOCKALLIA
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
|
0:36.48
0:36.48
7th
34th
|
R6
|
7th
|
MARGARET JEAN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRYSTAL LINDSAY
|
0:36.53
0:36.53
8th
35th
|
R5
|
7th
|
MAGICAL ROAD
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : HAMISH MC NEILL
|
0:36.55
0:36.55
8th
36th
|
R6
|
6th
|
JUST DANCE
T : DAVID GREENE J : SAM SPRATT
|
0:36.56
0:36.56
2nd
37th
|
R5
|
5th
|
GRACE 'N' GLORY
T : MARK BROSNAN J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
|
0:36.57
0:36.57
2nd
38th
|
R7
|
5th
|
BELLA LUCE
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
|
0:36.57
0:36.57
5th
39th
|
R9
|
6th
|
SILK 'N' DALE
T : KYLIE GRASS J : TEGAN ABEL
|
0:36.57
0:36.57
10th
40th
|
R7
|
6th
|
ROYAL ROC
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRYSTAL LINDSAY
|
0:36.60
0:36.60
6th
41st
|
R6
|
8th
|
MARCHAND
T : L NOBLE J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
|
0:36.67
0:36.67
6th
42nd
|
R5
|
6th
|
HE'S BESET
T : TONY PIKE J : SHAUN M MC KAY
|
0:36.71
0:36.71
4th
43rd
|
R7
|
4th
|
CANNY MAN
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : DARRYL BRADLEY
|
0:36.76
0:36.76
4th
44th
|
R9
|
5th
|
MYLA
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : SHAUN M MC KAY
|
0:36.76
0:36.76
9th
45th
|
R7
|
2nd
|
DUBAI DIVA
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM SPRATT
|
0:36.78
0:36.78
2nd
46th
|
R4
|
2nd
|
GRAND CRU
T : DARREL LANG J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
|
0:36.79
0:36.79
5th
47th
|
R9
|
4th
|
STAR OF WONDER
T : MICHAEL ROGERS J : DONI PRASTIYOU
|
0:36.80
0:36.80
8th
48th
|
R5
|
8th
|
MR MONDELLO
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : SAM SPRATT
|
0:36.81
0:36.81
6th
49th
|
R3
|
7th
|
NAGA EYE
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : SAM SPRATT
|
0:36.83
0:36.83
1st
50th
|
R4
|
5th
|
COMPOSURE
T : BRUCE HARVEY J : TRUDY THORNTON
|
0:36.85
0:36.85
9th
51st
|
R7
|
3rd
|
GIACOMO
T : PETER & SHAUN MCKAY J : SHAUN M MC KAY
|
0:36.88
0:36.88
1st
52nd
|
R5
|
9th
|
PRINCESS ADDA
T : DARRELL HOLLINSHEAD J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
|
0:36.91
0:36.91
9th
53rd
|
R7
|
8th
|
HASSTOBEYOU
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
|
0:36.91
0:36.91
9th
54th
|
R3
|
8th
|
NEFERNEFERUATEN
T : CATHERINE CAMERON J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
|
0:36.95
0:36.95
8th
55th
|
R4
|
1st
|
BLISSFULL LADY
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
|
0:36.95
0:36.95
7th
56th
|
R6
|
9th
|
ON THE RIVET
T : KEN RAE & KRYSTAL WILLIAMS J : DARRYL BRADLEY
|
0:36.96
0:36.96
4th
57th
|
R9
|
1st
|
VERSTAPPEN
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : SAM SPRATT
|
0:36.96
0:36.96
5th
58th
|
R3
|
9th
|
ESTELLA KHAN
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : TEGAN ABEL
|
0:37.03
0:37.03
7th
59th
|
R4
|
4th
|
ROC DANCER
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : HAMISH MC NEILL
|
0:37.03
0:37.03
4th
60th
|
R4
|
7th
|
AVI TRALLEE
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : SHAUN M MC KAY
|
0:37.06
0:37.06
11th
61st
|
R4
|
3rd
|
MERLOT MAGIC
T : CATHERINE CAMERON J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
|
0:37.06
0:37.06
3rd
62nd
|
R7
|
9th
|
SONOFABUTCHER
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : MUBARAK KAREEM
|
0:37.10
0:37.10
10th
63rd
|
R3
|
10th
|
MATAI BAY
T : KEN RAE & KRYSTAL WILLIAMS J : DARRYL BRADLEY
|
0:37.18
0:37.18
9th
64th
|
R7
|
10th
|
ACHIEVE
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
|
0:37.22
0:37.22
8th
65th
|
R7
|
11th
|
ZA'FARAN
T : MAXIM VAN LIERDE J : DONI PRASTIYOU
|
0:37.44
0:37.44
7th
66th
|
R9
|
8th
|
CALL ME FLINT
T : KYLIE GRASS J : HAMISH MC NEILL
|
0:37.59
0:37.59
4th
67th
|
R9
|
7th
|
RISING ROAD
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRYSTAL LINDSAY
|
0:37.62
0:37.62
1st
68th
|
R4
|
6th
|
FOREVER YOUNG
T : D JEFFCOAT J : KENDRA BAKKER
|
0:37.62
0:37.62
2nd
69th
|
R8
|
4th
|
DAYTONA RED
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : CRYSTAL LINDSAY
|
0:37.85
0:37.85
12th
70th
|
R8
|
1st
|
SAINT ALICE
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
|
0:38.02
0:38.02
6th
71st
|
R4
|
9th
|
SACRED ROSE
T : FRANK RITCHIE J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
|
0:38.09
0:38.09
10th
72nd
|
R4
|
8th
|
TAVITA MISS
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : SAM SPRATT
|
0:38.19
0:38.19
6th
73rd
|
R8
|
3rd
|
WITHALLMYHEART
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : DARRYL BRADLEY
|
0:38.24
0:38.24
8th
74th
|
R8
|
2nd
|
SUPER SID
T : DARRELL HOLLINSHEAD J : TRUDY THORNTON
|
0:38.27
0:38.27
7th
75th
|
R8
|
5th
|
ROGER THAT
T : ANTONY FULLER J : HAMISH MC NEILL
|
0:38.30
0:38.30
11th
76th
|
R8
|
7th
|
GEE CEE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
|
0:38.62
0:38.62
10th
77th
|
R9
|
9th
|
GINGERBREAD
T : VICKI PRENDERGAST J : TRUDY THORNTON
|
0:38.83
0:38.83
3rd
78th
|
R8
|
6th
|
FINEST WINE
T : DAVID GREENE J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
|
0:38.93
0:38.93
5th
79th
|
R7
|
12th
|
SIDE EYE
T : CHRIS WOOD J : TRUDY THORNTON
|
0:39.07
0:39.07
3rd
80th
|
R8
|
12th
|
AQUAOIR
T : CODY COLE J : SAM SPRATT
|
0:39.56
0:39.56
9th
81st
|
R8
|
8th
|
NO LOITERING
T : IAIN MARKS J : TEGAN ABEL
|
0:39.66
0:39.66
2nd
82nd
|
R8
|
9th
|
WORDSWORTH
T : MARGARET FALCONER J : DONI PRASTIYOU
|
0:39.77
0:39.77
3rd
83rd
|
R8
|
11th
|
OSAKA
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SHAUN M MC KAY
|
0:39.81
0:39.81
4th
84th
|
R4
|
10th
|
LAFITE
T : CODY COLE J : DONI PRASTIYOU
|
0:39.97
0:39.97
8th
85th
|
R8
|
10th
|
SELVA VERDE
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
|
0:39.98
0:39.98
1st
86th
|
R4
|
10th
|
RED KNIGHT
T : IAIN MARKS J : JOE NISHIZUKA
|
0:40.30
0:40.30
1st
87th
|
R9
|
10th
|
TE POROPITI
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : DARRYL BRADLEY
|
0:41.90
0:41.90
2nd
88th
|
R9
|
11th
|
WHOSHE'S BOY
T : DAVID WILSON J : MUBARAK KAREEM
|
0:42.93
0:42.93
11th
89th
|