Sectional Times of CAMBRIDGE - Wednesday, 01st June 2022
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R7 | 5th |
LA ROSA LEE
T : R R MANNING J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY |
0:43.65
0:43.65
9th 4th |
0:32.68
0:32.68
9th 2nd |
0:21.83
0:21.83
10th 1st |
0:11.17
0:11.17
9th 1st |
R7 | 4th |
RED VIENNA
T : TONY PIKE J : KOZZI ASANO |
0:43.35
0:43.35
10th 1st |
0:32.64
0:32.64
10th 1st |
0:21.86
0:21.86
9th 2nd |
0:11.29
0:11.29
6th 2nd |
R7 | 1st |
IS THAT SO
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : OPIE BOSSON |
0:43.51
0:43.51
2nd 2nd |
0:32.71
0:32.71
3rd 3rd |
0:21.90
0:21.90
3rd 3rd |
0:11.38
0:11.38
1st 3rd |
R5 | 2nd |
ULTIMATE FOCUS
T : BEN FOOTE J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY |
0:45.15
0:45.15
8th 12th |
0:33.42
0:33.42
8th 10th |
0:22.39
0:22.39
8th 9th |
0:11.45
0:11.45
5th 4th |
R7 | 7th |
ROACH
T : R PATTERSON J : LISA ALLPRESS |
0:43.89
0:43.89
7th 6th |
0:33.00
0:33.00
8th 6th |
0:22.27
0:22.27
7th 8th |
0:11.45
0:11.45
7th 5th |
R7 | 3rd |
WEE RHONA
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : TAIKI YANAGIDA |
0:43.59
0:43.59
5th 3rd |
0:32.94
0:32.94
5th 4th |
0:22.21
0:22.21
5th 7th |
0:11.49
0:11.49
4th 6th |
R7 | 2nd |
EXPRESSO
T : ALEX OLIVEIRA J : SAM SPRATT |
0:43.77
0:43.77
4th 5th |
0:32.99
0:32.99
4th 5th |
0:22.20
0:22.20
4th 6th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
3rd 7th |
R7 | 8th |
HUAYU ELEGANCE
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY |
0:44.10
0:44.10
6th 7th |
0:33.23
0:33.23
6th 9th |
0:22.42
0:22.42
6th 10th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
8th 8th |
R4 | 2nd |
DEAR OH DEAR
T : LES COLLINS J : TRUDY THORNTON |
0:44.93
0:44.93
3rd 10th |
0:33.22
0:33.22
4th 8th |
0:22.11
0:22.11
4th 4th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
3rd 9th |
R5 | 7th |
MR BIGGLESWORTH
T : FINBARR LEAHY J : BRIDGET GRYLLS |
0:45.60
0:45.60
10th 24th |
0:33.83
0:33.83
11th 16th |
0:23.04
0:23.04
10th 19th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
10th 10th |
R5 | 3rd |
LITTLE JOE
T : KYLIE LITTLE J : TRUDY THORNTON |
0:45.47
0:45.47
4th 20th |
0:33.82
0:33.82
4th 15th |
0:22.79
0:22.79
3rd 14th |
0:11.81
0:11.81
2nd 11th |
R1 | 3rd |
WESTERN SPRINGS
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : RYAN ELLIOT |
0:45.59
0:45.59
10th 21st |
0:34.07
0:34.07
10th 20th |
0:22.88
0:22.88
9th 17th |
0:11.83
0:11.83
7th 12th |
R4 | 1st |
TIVAAN WARRIOR
T : DEAN WILES J : SAM SPRATT |
0:44.84
0:44.84
1st 9th |
0:33.13
0:33.13
1st 7th |
0:22.18
0:22.18
1st 5th |
0:11.85
0:11.85
1st 13th |
R1 | 1st |
LA VELOCITA
T : DARRYN WEATHERLEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY |
0:45.45
0:45.45
9th 18th |
0:33.99
0:33.99
7th 18th |
0:22.84
0:22.84
6th 15th |
0:11.89
0:11.89
2nd 14th |
R6 | 1st |
KELLY KEEPER
T : CATHERINE CAMERON J : CRYSTAL LINDSAY |
0:45.45
0:45.45
11th 19th |
0:34.14
0:34.14
11th 21st |
0:23.09
0:23.09
8th 22nd |
0:11.91
0:11.91
2nd 15th |
R3 | 1st |
MACRAES
T : TONY PIKE J : MICHAEL MCNAB |
0:46.56
0:46.56
6th 38th |
0:34.66
0:34.66
6th 33rd |
0:23.11
0:23.11
5th 23rd |
0:11.93
0:11.93
4th 16th |
R1 | 4th |
CATHAY EMPRESS
T : BEN FOOTE J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY |
0:46.27
0:46.27
6th 33rd |
0:34.75
0:34.75
5th 37th |
0:23.22
0:23.22
7th 28th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
8th 17th |
R6 | 11th |
BORDEAUX ROSE
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY |
0:46.47
0:46.47
12th 37th |
0:35.02
0:35.02
12th 42nd |
0:23.69
0:23.69
12th 44th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
11th 18th |
R7 | 6th |
BRILLIANT COLOUR
T : TREVOR DA CRUZ J : JIM CHUNG |
0:44.25
0:44.25
1st 8th |
0:33.74
0:33.74
1st 14th |
0:22.89
0:22.89
1st 18th |
0:11.99
0:11.99
2nd 19th |
R7 | 10th |
GATO MONTES
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : RAHUL BEEMUD |
0:44.98
0:44.98
8th 11th |
0:34.21
0:34.21
7th 23rd |
0:23.16
0:23.16
8th 26th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
10th 20th |
R1 | 8th |
NO AGENDA NIGEL
T : JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH J : TEGAN NEWMAN |
0:46.15
0:46.15
12th 31st |
0:34.59
0:34.59
12th 30th |
0:23.28
0:23.28
11th 33rd |
0:12.03
0:12.03
10th 21st |
R4 | 3rd |
PENSARDO
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE & KRIS SHAILER J : BRIDGET GRYLLS |
0:45.26
0:45.26
2nd 14th |
0:33.58
0:33.58
2nd 11th |
0:22.49
0:22.49
2nd 11th |
0:12.03
0:12.03
2nd 22nd |
R5 | 6th |
DAME COUNTY
T : MARK WALKER J : OPIE BOSSON |
0:46.16
0:46.16
3rd 32nd |
0:34.51
0:34.51
3rd 29th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
6th 24th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
6th 23rd |
R5 | 5th |
IPSO FACTO
T : STEVEN RAMSAY & JULIA RITCHIE J : SAM WEATHERLEY |
0:45.88
0:45.88
5th 26th |
0:34.23
0:34.23
5th 24th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
4th 31st |
0:12.06
0:12.06
4th 24th |
R5 | 1st |
DIVINE DUDE
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : RYAN ELLIOT |
0:45.59
0:45.59
1st 23rd |
0:34.02
0:34.02
1st 19th |
0:23.07
0:23.07
1st 20th |
0:12.07
0:12.07
1st 25th |
R5 | 8th |
VIVA LE VADA
T : TONY PIKE J : KOZZI ASANO |
0:45.97
0:45.97
6th 28th |
0:34.26
0:34.26
7th 25th |
0:23.21
0:23.21
5th 27th |
0:12.07
0:12.07
7th 26th |
R6 | 10th |
BLOOM
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : MICHAEL MCNAB |
0:46.67
0:46.67
10th 45th |
0:35.24
0:35.24
10th 48th |
0:23.83
0:23.83
10th 47th |
0:12.09
0:12.09
10th 27th |
R3 | 3rd |
JIMMY THUMPER
T : PHILLIP STEVENS J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY |
0:46.67
0:46.67
7th 43rd |
0:34.74
0:34.74
7th 35th |
0:23.09
0:23.09
6th 21st |
0:12.10
0:12.10
3rd 28th |
R5 | 10th |
THATSMORELIKEIT
T : CODY COLE J : MATTHEW CAMERON |
0:45.96
0:45.96
9th 27th |
0:34.27
0:34.27
9th 26th |
0:23.22
0:23.22
9th 29th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
9th 29th |
R1 | 12th |
CHATTERTON
T : MARGARET FALCONER J : SAM SPRATT |
0:47.37
0:47.37
11th 60th |
0:35.85
0:35.85
11th 62nd |
0:23.66
0:23.66
12th 42nd |
0:12.11
0:12.11
12th 30th |
R4 | 4th |
CAPISTRANO ROCS
T : DARRYN WEATHERLEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY |
0:45.38
0:45.38
5th 17th |
0:33.71
0:33.71
5th 13th |
0:22.56
0:22.56
6th 12th |
0:12.11
0:12.11
4th 31st |
R5 | 9th |
THE MASTER
T : MARYANN BROSNAN J : TAIKI YANAGIDA |
0:46.03
0:46.03
7th 29th |
0:34.40
0:34.40
6th 27th |
0:23.25
0:23.25
7th 30th |
0:12.11
0:12.11
8th 32nd |
R3 | 6th |
ASTRADEEL
T : TONY PIKE J : SAM WEATHERLEY |
0:46.89
0:46.89
11th 48th |
0:34.96
0:34.96
9th 39th |
0:23.31
0:23.31
9th 34th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
8th 33rd |
R7 | 11th |
EXPRESS DESIRE
T : CODY COLE J : TEGAN NEWMAN |
0:45.27
0:45.27
11th 15th |
0:34.74
0:34.74
11th 36th |
0:23.89
0:23.89
11th 51st |
0:12.13
0:12.13
11th 34th |
R4 | 7th |
TINA AGAIN
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY |
0:45.85
0:45.85
6th 25th |
0:34.21
0:34.21
5th 22nd |
0:23.15
0:23.15
5th 25th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
8th 35th |
R1 | 7th |
GOLDMAN
T : TONY PIKE J : KOZZI ASANO |
0:46.63
0:46.63
7th 40th |
0:35.01
0:35.01
8th 40th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
8th 41st |
0:12.15
0:12.15
9th 36th |
R6 | 2nd |
SAVAGE LOVE
T : R R MANNING J : JOE KAMARUDDIN |
0:46.57
0:46.57
5th 39th |
0:35.02
0:35.02
4th 41st |
0:23.73
0:23.73
4th 45th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
4th 37th |
R1 | 11th |
CORUBA JAK
T : A J SIMS J : A CALDER |
0:46.79
0:46.79
8th 46th |
0:35.15
0:35.15
9th 45th |
0:23.59
0:23.59
10th 40th |
0:12.19
0:12.19
10th 38th |
R1 | 2nd |
ELUSIVE EMPIRE
T : TREVOR DA CRUZ J : TAYLA MITCHELL |
0:46.28
0:46.28
3rd 34th |
0:34.64
0:34.64
3rd 31st |
0:23.28
0:23.28
4th 32nd |
0:12.20
0:12.20
1st 39th |
R5 | 11th |
JIMMY DEAN
T : BEN FOOTE J : LISA ALLPRESS |
0:46.45
0:46.45
11th 36th |
0:34.80
0:34.80
12th 38th |
0:23.51
0:23.51
12th 38th |
0:12.21
0:12.21
11th 40th |
R5 | 4th |
COPPER COIN
T : JOHN BELL J : DARREN DANIS |
0:46.08
0:46.08
2nd 30th |
0:34.50
0:34.50
2nd 28th |
0:23.35
0:23.35
2nd 35th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
3rd 41st |
R6 | 6th |
MOVIN' ON
T : DANICA GUY J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME |
0:46.67
0:46.67
8th 44th |
0:35.24
0:35.24
8th 47th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
9th 49th |
0:12.23
0:12.23
9th 42nd |
R8 | 1st |
LOFTYS GIFT
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : SAM WEATHERLEY |
0:47.22
0:47.22
8th 55th |
0:35.38
0:35.38
7th 51st |
0:23.46
0:23.46
2nd 36th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
1st 43rd |
R3 | 5th |
DAYDREAM BELIEVER
T : CATHERINE CAMERON J : DARREN DANIS |
0:47.14
0:47.14
4th 51st |
0:35.26
0:35.26
3rd 49th |
0:23.47
0:23.47
4th 37th |
0:12.25
0:12.25
5th 44th |
R4 | 5th |
EASY PEASY
T : R R MANNING J : TEGAN NEWMAN |
0:45.30
0:45.30
7th 16th |
0:33.63
0:33.63
7th 12th |
0:22.72
0:22.72
7th 13th |
0:12.27
0:12.27
5th 45th |
R4 | 6th |
MEMORIES
T : STEVEN COLE J : MATTHEW CAMERON |
0:45.59
0:45.59
7th 22nd |
0:33.90
0:33.90
8th 17th |
0:22.86
0:22.86
8th 16th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
7th 46th |
R3 | 2nd |
BULLISH
T : ANTONY FULLER J : COURTNEY BARNES |
0:47.16
0:47.16
2nd 53rd |
0:35.23
0:35.23
2nd 46th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
2nd 39th |
0:12.31
0:12.31
1st 47th |
R6 | 3rd |
ABEYANCE
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : OPIE BOSSON |
0:46.65
0:46.65
7th 41st |
0:35.14
0:35.14
7th 44th |
0:23.85
0:23.85
7th 48th |
0:12.33
0:12.33
7th 48th |
R3 | 4th |
ELUSIVE CAPITAL
T : TREVOR DA CRUZ J : JIM CHUNG |
0:47.44
0:47.44
1st 62nd |
0:35.43
0:35.43
1st 53rd |
0:23.74
0:23.74
1st 46th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
2nd 49th |
R6 | 9th |
HOBSON STREET
T : SCOTT WENN J : TAYLA MITCHELL |
0:47.23
0:47.23
6th 56th |
0:35.72
0:35.72
5th 57th |
0:24.31
0:24.31
5th 64th |
0:12.47
0:12.47
8th 50th |
R1 | 6th |
A BOX OF TRICKS
T : BRUCE HARVEY J : TRUDY THORNTON |
0:46.67
0:46.67
5th 42nd |
0:35.12
0:35.12
6th 43rd |
0:24.17
0:24.17
1st 59th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
5th 51st |
R6 | 12th |
CHANTARI BAY
T : BRUCE MANSSEN J : CALLUM JONES |
0:47.67
0:47.67
9th 64th |
0:36.15
0:36.15
9th 67th |
0:24.72
0:24.72
11th 74th |
0:12.55
0:12.55
12th 52nd |
R3 | 7th |
BOLEH
T : TODD MITCHELL J : A CALDER |
0:47.73
0:47.73
3rd 65th |
0:35.76
0:35.76
4th 58th |
0:24.07
0:24.07
3rd 55th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
6th 53rd |
R1 | 5th |
OUR WONDERLAND
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON |
0:46.84
0:46.84
2nd 47th |
0:35.34
0:35.34
1st 50th |
0:24.01
0:24.01
2nd 52nd |
0:12.60
0:12.60
3rd 54th |
R6 | 4th |
TRAMONTO
T : TONY PIKE J : KOZZI ASANO |
0:47.11
0:47.11
3rd 50th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
3rd 55th |
0:24.16
0:24.16
3rd 58th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
3rd 55th |
R6 | 7th |
DIAMOND ALLEY
T : TODD MITCHELL J : TEGAN NEWMAN |
0:47.15
0:47.15
4th 52nd |
0:35.48
0:35.48
6th 54th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
6th 57th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
6th 56th |
R6 | 5th |
FAYE'S WARRIOR
T : ALEX FORBES J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY |
0:47.28
0:47.28
1st 57th |
0:35.81
0:35.81
1st 60th |
0:24.48
0:24.48
1st 69th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
1st 57th |
R7 | 9th |
FUN FUN FUN
T : MARK WALKER J : JOE KAMARUDDIN |
0:45.25
0:45.25
3rd 13th |
0:34.72
0:34.72
2nd 34th |
0:23.87
0:23.87
2nd 50th |
0:12.69
0:12.69
5th 58th |
R1 | 9th |
ANGARIA
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME |
0:46.91
0:46.91
4th 49th |
0:35.39
0:35.39
4th 52nd |
0:24.04
0:24.04
5th 53rd |
0:12.71
0:12.71
6th 59th |
R3 | 10th |
DEOCH AN DORUS
T : GAVIN OPIE J : JASMINE FAWCETT |
0:47.83
0:47.83
12th 66th |
0:35.84
0:35.84
12th 61st |
0:24.20
0:24.20
10th 60th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
10th 60th |
R3 | 8th |
ARGYLL CHIEF
T : J M NICHOLSON J : RYAN ELLIOT |
0:47.84
0:47.84
5th 67th |
0:35.79
0:35.79
8th 59th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
8th 56th |
0:12.79
0:12.79
7th 61st |
R4 | 8th |
PRECIOUS COLOURS
T : TONY PIKE J : MICHAEL MCNAB |
0:46.29
0:46.29
4th 35th |
0:34.65
0:34.65
3rd 32nd |
0:23.67
0:23.67
3rd 43rd |
0:12.79
0:12.79
6th 62nd |
R1 | 10th |
SECRET SHOW
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : JIM CHUNG |
0:47.31
0:47.31
1st 58th |
0:35.71
0:35.71
2nd 56th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
3rd 65th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
4th 63rd |
R2 | 2nd |
ALPHA CHARLIE
T : FRANK RITCHIE J : MATTHEW CAMERON |
0:47.21
0:47.21
3rd 54th |
0:35.87
0:35.87
3rd 63rd |
0:24.47
0:24.47
2nd 67th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
2nd 64th |
R3 | 9th |
MERSEY BEAT
T : SCOTT WENN J : TAIKI YANAGIDA |
0:47.95
0:47.95
8th 69th |
0:36.15
0:36.15
5th 66th |
0:24.31
0:24.31
7th 63rd |
0:12.84
0:12.84
9th 65th |
R6 | 8th |
PIZZAZZ
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : LISA ALLPRESS |
0:47.42
0:47.42
2nd 61st |
0:35.98
0:35.98
2nd 64th |
0:24.64
0:24.64
2nd 71st |
0:12.85
0:12.85
5th 66th |
R8 | 2nd |
CASPER
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : KOZZI ASANO |
0:47.97
0:47.97
9th 70th |
0:36.33
0:36.33
5th 70th |
0:24.22
0:24.22
4th 61st |
0:12.87
0:12.87
2nd 67th |
R3 | 11th |
GRETA GHARBO
T : JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH J : CALLUM JONES |
0:48.50
0:48.50
9th 76th |
0:36.44
0:36.44
11th 71st |
0:24.25
0:24.25
12th 62nd |
0:12.88
0:12.88
12th 68th |
R8 | 3rd |
FLOSSYROSYCANDY
T : KYLIE GRASS J : TEGAN NEWMAN |
0:48.24
0:48.24
11th 74th |
0:36.20
0:36.20
12th 68th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
12th 54th |
0:12.94
0:12.94
5th 69th |
R2 | 1st |
FELIX FAURE
T : GRAEME LORD J : TAIKI YANAGIDA |
0:47.59
0:47.59
1st 63rd |
0:36.21
0:36.21
1st 69th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
1st 72nd |
0:12.96
0:12.96
1st 70th |
R2 | 3rd |
BOUFFANT
T : BRUCE HARVEY J : A CALDER |
0:47.33
0:47.33
6th 59th |
0:35.99
0:35.99
6th 65th |
0:24.48
0:24.48
5th 68th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
4th 71st |
R3 | 12th |
INVIALO
T : ALEX FORBES J : BAILEY ROGERSON |
0:48.53
0:48.53
10th 78th |
0:36.53
0:36.53
10th 73rd |
0:24.39
0:24.39
11th 66th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
11th 72nd |
R8 | 5th |
BURCHA
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME |
0:48.76
0:48.76
7th 81st |
0:36.60
0:36.60
11th 74th |
0:24.50
0:24.50
9th 70th |
0:13.14
0:13.14
6th 73rd |
R2 | 4th |
ROCCIA
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : LISA ALLPRESS |
0:48.20
0:48.20
4th 73rd |
0:36.76
0:36.76
4th 76th |
0:25.19
0:25.19
4th 81st |
0:13.15
0:13.15
7th 74th |
R2 | 9th |
GOLDEN EAGLE
T : KYLIE LITTLE J : TRUDY THORNTON |
0:48.72
0:48.72
8th 80th |
0:37.22
0:37.22
8th 83rd |
0:25.17
0:25.17
9th 79th |
0:13.17
0:13.17
9th 75th |
R2 | 5th |
LA RAPIDE
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : WIREMU PINN |
0:47.92
0:47.92
7th 68th |
0:36.52
0:36.52
7th 72nd |
0:24.95
0:24.95
7th 76th |
0:13.21
0:13.21
6th 76th |
R8 | 7th |
TEXEL
T : DEAN WILES J : SAM SPRATT |
0:49.17
0:49.17
5th 84th |
0:37.03
0:37.03
8th 79th |
0:24.85
0:24.85
7th 75th |
0:13.22
0:13.22
8th 77th |
R2 | 10th |
SWING LOW
T : BARRY COXHEAD J : KOZZI ASANO |
0:48.85
0:48.85
10th 83rd |
0:37.41
0:37.41
10th 85th |
0:24.96
0:24.96
10th 77th |
0:13.26
0:13.26
10th 78th |
R8 | 4th |
CURRENTLY
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : RYAN ELLIOT |
0:48.80
0:48.80
4th 82nd |
0:37.08
0:37.08
1st 80th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
5th 73rd |
0:13.30
0:13.30
3rd 79th |
R8 | 11th |
OUTRIVAL
T : TONY PIKE J : MICHAEL MCNAB |
0:49.77
0:49.77
10th 88th |
0:37.99
0:37.99
9th 88th |
0:25.75
0:25.75
8th 87th |
0:13.41
0:13.41
12th 80th |
R2 | 8th |
MR RAINBOW
T : TREVOR DA CRUZ J : JIM CHUNG |
0:48.66
0:48.66
5th 79th |
0:37.18
0:37.18
5th 82nd |
0:25.56
0:25.56
6th 86th |
0:13.45
0:13.45
8th 81st |
R8 | 6th |
BROTHER MAX
T : TARISSA MACDONALD J : TAYLA MITCHELL |
0:49.42
0:49.42
1st 87th |
0:37.32
0:37.32
3rd 84th |
0:25.18
0:25.18
1st 80th |
0:13.46
0:13.46
4th 82nd |
R8 | 8th |
BELLA NOCHE
T : TONY DRAVITZKI J : BRIDGET GRYLLS |
0:49.31
0:49.31
6th 86th |
0:37.69
0:37.69
1st 87th |
0:25.33
0:25.33
3rd 83rd |
0:13.49
0:13.49
7th 83rd |
R5 | 12th |
THE HIGH LINE
T : TONY PIKE J : MICHAEL MCNAB |
0:48.09
0:48.09
12th 72nd |
0:36.92
0:36.92
10th 78th |
0:25.31
0:25.31
11th 82nd |
0:13.51
0:13.51
12th 84th |
R8 | 9th |
DROVERS YARN
T : CATHERINE CAMERON J : DARREN DANIS |
0:49.30
0:49.30
12th 85th |
0:37.64
0:37.64
10th 86th |
0:25.33
0:25.33
10th 84th |
0:13.70
0:13.70
10th 85th |
R2 | 7th |
MUSE
T : TERRY WENN J : TAYLA MITCHELL |
0:48.09
0:48.09
9th 71st |
0:36.63
0:36.63
9th 75th |
0:25.08
0:25.08
8th 78th |
0:13.73
0:13.73
5th 86th |
R2 | 6th |
SUPERIORITY
T : TREVOR DA CRUZ J : BRIDGET GRYLLS |
0:48.53
0:48.53
2nd 77th |
0:37.17
0:37.17
2nd 81st |
0:25.54
0:25.54
3rd 85th |
0:13.82
0:13.82
3rd 87th |
R8 | 10th |
LEGIT
T : R R MANNING J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY |
0:50.45
0:50.45
2nd 89th |
0:38.31
0:38.31
4th 89th |
0:26.00
0:26.00
6th 89th |
0:14.02
0:14.02
9th 88th |
R8 | 12th |
HOW MUCH FOR CASH
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : OPIE BOSSON |
0:51.14
0:51.14
3rd 90th |
0:38.80
0:38.80
6th 90th |
0:26.31
0:26.31
11th 90th |
0:14.38
0:14.38
11th 89th |
R4 | 9th |
CANTSAYTOOMUCH
T : J M NICHOLSON J : RYAN ELLIOT |
0:48.48
0:48.48
9th 75th |
0:36.82
0:36.82
9th 77th |
0:25.86
0:25.86
9th 88th |
0:15.01
0:15.01
9th 90th |