R5
|
1st
|
MARIA FARINA
T : D & B WEATHERLEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
|
0:33.82
0:33.82
6th
1st
|
R5
|
4th
|
PETRUCCI
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : MICHAEL MCNAB
|
0:34.13
0:34.13
5th
2nd
|
R5
|
2nd
|
DRAGON LEAP
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : OPIE BOSSON
|
0:34.22
0:34.22
4th
3rd
|
R7
|
3rd
|
IRISH LEGACY
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : RYAN ELLIOT
|
0:34.25
0:34.25
11th
4th
|
R4
|
3rd
|
C'EST MOI
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRAIG GRYLLS
|
0:34.28
0:34.28
8th
5th
|
R4
|
4th
|
LORD DONOVAN
T : J R WHEELER J : KATE HERCOCK
|
0:34.32
0:34.32
10th
6th
|
R7
|
1st
|
CERTAINLY
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
|
0:34.37
0:34.37
5th
7th
|
R7
|
4th
|
FOXGLOVE
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
|
0:34.37
0:34.37
10th
8th
|
R8
|
1st
|
JAARFFI
T : L NOBLE J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
|
0:34.44
0:34.44
8th
9th
|
R5
|
3rd
|
MERCURIAL
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : JOE DOYLE
|
0:34.50
0:34.50
3rd
10th
|
R4
|
1st
|
DAME LILIBIC
T : MICHELLE BRADLEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
|
0:34.51
0:34.51
5th
11th
|
R4
|
7th
|
KINGFISHER
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
|
0:34.63
0:34.63
7th
12th
|
R7
|
2nd
|
MOET DOWN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM WEATHERLEY
|
0:34.65
0:34.65
3rd
13th
|
R4
|
2nd
|
SINGING SUN
T : TONY DEVCICH J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
|
0:34.66
0:34.66
2nd
14th
|
R6
|
3rd
|
STILL BANGON
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE J : MATTHEW CAMERON
|
0:34.68
0:34.68
11th
15th
|
R2
|
3rd
|
WALLEN
T : SHANE CRAWFORD J : RYAN ELLIOT
|
0:34.69
0:34.69
9th
16th
|
R4
|
9th
|
GLOBAL CURRENCY
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : OPIE BOSSON
|
0:34.69
0:34.69
9th
17th
|
R8
|
4th
|
LINGJUN XIONGFENG
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
|
0:34.75
0:34.75
9th
18th
|
R7
|
6th
|
TOSSUFORIT
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRAIG GRYLLS
|
0:34.78
0:34.78
6th
19th
|
R5
|
5th
|
BONNY LASS
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : CRAIG GRYLLS
|
0:34.81
0:34.81
2nd
20th
|
R8
|
5th
|
RIODINI
T : N W TILEY J : MICHAEL MCNAB
|
0:34.81
0:34.81
12th
21st
|
R4
|
5th
|
SLIPPER ISLAND
T : TONY PIKE J : MICHAEL MCNAB
|
0:34.84
0:34.84
4th
22nd
|
R4
|
6th
|
I'M LULU
T : TODD MCDONALD J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
|
0:34.86
0:34.86
3rd
23rd
|
R7
|
5th
|
ETHEREAL STAR
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : MICHAEL MCNAB
|
0:34.86
0:34.86
4th
24th
|
R8
|
3rd
|
POUR THE WINE
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : WARREN KENNEDY
|
0:34.87
0:34.87
5th
25th
|
R7
|
8th
|
GLAMOUR TYCOON
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : WARREN KENNEDY
|
0:34.88
0:34.88
8th
26th
|
R6
|
2nd
|
QALI AL FARRASHA
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
|
0:34.89
0:34.89
7th
27th
|
R10
|
5th
|
BELLA WATERS
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : WARREN KENNEDY
|
0:34.91
0:34.91
12th
28th
|
R2
|
5th
|
MYLA
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
|
0:34.92
0:34.92
10th
29th
|
R7
|
9th
|
PERICLES
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : BILLY JACOBSON
|
0:34.97
0:34.97
7th
30th
|
R1
|
1st
|
GENTIAN BLUE
T : MAXIM VAN LIERDE J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
|
0:35.01
0:35.01
9th
31st
|
R2
|
2nd
|
EYESONLYONME
T : N W TILEY J : MICHAEL MCNAB
|
0:35.02
0:35.02
4th
32nd
|
R6
|
8th
|
CHAOURCE
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : CRAIG GRYLLS
|
0:35.03
0:35.03
10th
33rd
|
R5
|
6th
|
NOT GUILTY
T : TONY PIKE J : KOZZI ASANO
|
0:35.07
0:35.07
1st
34th
|
R6
|
6th
|
LIVID SKY
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE J : SAM WEATHERLEY
|
0:35.09
0:35.09
9th
35th
|
R7
|
10th
|
GRANDE GALLO
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : JOE DOYLE
|
0:35.15
0:35.15
5th
36th
|
R3
|
2nd
|
TRUST IN YOU
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : MICHAEL MCNAB
|
0:35.17
0:35.17
7th
37th
|
R6
|
1st
|
POSITIVITY
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
|
0:35.17
0:35.17
2nd
38th
|
R4
|
10th
|
LILHOOVESGOTMOVES
T : BRYCE REVELL J : JOE DOYLE
|
0:35.22
0:35.22
6th
39th
|
R7
|
7th
|
TALISKER
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : MATTHEW CAMERON
|
0:35.26
0:35.26
2nd
40th
|
R2
|
6th
|
BILLY BUNTER
T : FRED & LINDSAY CORNEGE J : JOE DOYLE
|
0:35.27
0:35.27
8th
41st
|
R6
|
5th
|
MOONLIGHT MAGIC
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : WARREN KENNEDY
|
0:35.31
0:35.31
5th
42nd
|
R1
|
6th
|
ANISE
T : CODY COLE J : MATTHEW CAMERON
|
0:35.32
0:35.32
10th
43rd
|
R10
|
1st
|
SON OF SUN
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : KOZZI ASANO
|
0:35.35
0:35.35
2nd
44th
|
R10
|
4th
|
COMPOSURE
T : BRUCE HARVEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
|
0:35.35
0:35.35
8th
45th
|
R8
|
2nd
|
TOWN CRYER
T : R BERGERSON J : CRAIG GRYLLS
|
0:35.37
0:35.37
2nd
46th
|
R4
|
8th
|
LOOKSEASY
T : LOUISE SAUNDERS J : DARREN DANIS
|
0:35.39
0:35.39
1st
47th
|
R6
|
4th
|
VERA ROSE
T : TONY PIKE J : PER-ANDERS GRABERG
|
0:35.43
0:35.43
3rd
48th
|
R3
|
4th
|
MEHZEBEEN
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
|
0:35.44
0:35.44
6th
49th
|
R10
|
10th
|
MARCELLA
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : TAYLA MITCHELL
|
0:35.47
0:35.47
13th
50th
|
R8
|
10th
|
SUGAH SWEET
T : BRYCE NEWMAN J : MATTHEW CAMERON
|
0:35.50
0:35.50
11th
51st
|
R2
|
1st
|
POW WOW
T : TONY DEVCICH J : NGAKAU HAILEY
|
0:35.51
0:35.51
1st
52nd
|
R6
|
9th
|
BLACK BETTY
T : J R WHEELER J : KATE HERCOCK
|
0:35.56
0:35.56
8th
53rd
|
R10
|
3rd
|
FINAL PURCHASE
T : ANDREA SMITH J : BILLY JACOBSON
|
0:35.56
0:35.56
4th
54th
|
R2
|
7th
|
GIGI
T : J C PENDER J : MATTHEW CAMERON
|
0:35.57
0:35.57
6th
55th
|
R8
|
7th
|
NOVAK
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : SAM WEATHERLEY
|
0:35.61
0:35.61
7th
56th
|
R9
|
1st
|
ORCHESTRAL
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : CRAIG GRYLLS
|
0:35.61
0:35.61
9th
57th
|
R2
|
8th
|
DON PAULY
T : PETER & SHAUN MCKAY J : WARREN KENNEDY
|
0:35.62
0:35.62
7th
58th
|
R7
|
11th
|
SALTNESSE
T : P P MIRABELLI J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
|
0:35.64
0:35.64
1st
59th
|
R10
|
2nd
|
HASSTOBEAWINNER
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : JOE DOYLE
|
0:35.65
0:35.65
1st
60th
|
R10
|
6th
|
CIMARRON
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
|
0:35.67
0:35.67
7th
61st
|
R1
|
2nd
|
OVERDRAWN
T : TONY PIKE J : MICHAEL MCNAB
|
0:35.68
0:35.68
5th
62nd
|
R8
|
8th
|
BELLA LUCE
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : KOZZI ASANO
|
0:35.68
0:35.68
6th
63rd
|
R1
|
5th
|
NO AGENDA NIGEL
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : NGAKAU HAILEY
|
0:35.71
0:35.71
8th
64th
|
R7
|
12th
|
TROBRIAND
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
|
0:35.78
0:35.78
9th
65th
|
R10
|
9th
|
SWITOWSKI
T : TONY PIKE J : MICHAEL MCNAB
|
0:35.78
0:35.78
9th
66th
|
R8
|
6th
|
CHATTAHOOCHEE
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : JOE DOYLE
|
0:35.79
0:35.79
4th
67th
|
R2
|
4th
|
KHAFRE
T : RALPH MANNING J : TAYLA MITCHELL
|
0:35.86
0:35.86
2nd
68th
|
R6
|
7th
|
NEPHETI
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : MICHAEL MCNAB
|
0:35.86
0:35.86
1st
69th
|
R10
|
7th
|
KUNGFUMASTER PANDA
T : DEAN WILES J : RYAN ELLIOT
|
0:35.89
0:35.89
5th
70th
|
R1
|
4th
|
ARROWETTE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : WARREN KENNEDY
|
0:35.90
0:35.90
6th
71st
|
R2
|
9th
|
DODDLE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRAIG GRYLLS
|
0:35.92
0:35.92
3rd
72nd
|
R3
|
6th
|
WAISAKE
T : ALLAN SHARROCK J : CRAIG GRYLLS
|
0:35.95
0:35.95
8th
73rd
|
R3
|
3rd
|
GOOD OIL
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : NGAKAU HAILEY
|
0:35.97
0:35.97
2nd
74th
|
R6
|
10th
|
TULSI
T : D & B WEATHERLEY J : LISA ALLPRESS
|
0:35.97
0:35.97
6th
75th
|
R10
|
8th
|
TOBIAS
T : TONY DRAVITZKI J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
|
0:35.98
0:35.98
6th
76th
|
R3
|
8th
|
CANHEROC
T : CHRIS WOOD J : MATTHEW CAMERON
|
0:36.01
0:36.01
9th
77th
|
R2
|
10th
|
MISS MARTINI
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM WEATHERLEY
|
0:36.19
0:36.19
5th
78th
|
R3
|
1st
|
MY MAEBELLINE GIRL
T : KYLIE LITTLE J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
|
0:36.29
0:36.29
1st
79th
|
R8
|
12th
|
GINO SEVERINI
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : OPIE BOSSON
|
0:36.31
0:36.31
10th
80th
|
R9
|
3rd
|
ASCEND THE THRONE
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
|
0:36.35
0:36.35
6th
81st
|
R10
|
12th
|
KENOBI
T : FRED & LINDSAY CORNEGE J : MATTHEW CAMERON
|
0:36.35
0:36.35
10th
82nd
|
R3
|
5th
|
KIWI MAN
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : JOE DOYLE
|
0:36.36
0:36.36
3rd
83rd
|
R8
|
11th
|
HARLECH
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : BILLY JACOBSON
|
0:36.37
0:36.37
3rd
84th
|
R9
|
2nd
|
ANTRIM COAST
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : PER-ANDERS GRABERG
|
0:36.39
0:36.39
5th
85th
|
R9
|
4th
|
JUST AS SHARP
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : RYAN ELLIOT
|
0:36.40
0:36.40
10th
86th
|
R10
|
11th
|
JIVETALKIN
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
|
0:36.40
0:36.40
3rd
87th
|
R3
|
7th
|
WORDSWORTH
T : MARGARET FALCONER J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
|
0:36.45
0:36.45
5th
88th
|
R1
|
3rd
|
ROCKIN ROSIE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM WEATHERLEY
|
0:36.62
0:36.62
2nd
89th
|
R1
|
8th
|
WILD WEST
T : DANICA GUY J : CRAIG GRYLLS
|
0:36.94
0:36.94
7th
90th
|
R9
|
8th
|
TRANZED
T : J R WHEELER J : KATE HERCOCK
|
0:37.02
0:37.02
13th
91st
|
R3
|
9th
|
OSO SAVVY
T : J R WHEELER J : KATE HERCOCK
|
0:37.03
0:37.03
4th
92nd
|
R9
|
9th
|
MONDAY MELODY
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
|
0:37.05
0:37.05
12th
93rd
|
R1
|
7th
|
BUTTERFIELD
T : PATRICK MCCARTEN J : TAYLA MITCHELL
|
0:37.07
0:37.07
1st
94th
|
R8
|
9th
|
SERGIO
T : CHRISSY A BAMBRY J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
|
0:37.10
0:37.10
1st
95th
|
R10
|
13th
|
GOOD SPOT
T : ALEX FORBES J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
|
0:37.10
0:37.10
11th
96th
|
R6
|
11th
|
SUAVETTA
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : JOE DOYLE
|
0:37.43
0:37.43
4th
97th
|
R9
|
6th
|
WHAT YOU WISH FOR
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : JOE DOYLE
|
0:37.45
0:37.45
7th
98th
|
R9
|
11th
|
CITY GOLD READY
T : TONY PIKE J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
|
0:37.47
0:37.47
16th
99th
|
R9
|
5th
|
INTERLINKED
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : SAM WEATHERLEY
|
0:37.60
0:37.60
3rd
100th
|
R1
|
9th
|
THERE GOES MY HERO
T : STEVEN COLE J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
|
0:37.69
0:37.69
3rd
101st
|
R9
|
7th
|
HIGH COUNTRY
T : TONY PIKE J : MICHAEL MCNAB
|
0:38.08
0:38.08
1st
102nd
|
R1
|
10th
|
STYLISH OFFICER
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : JOE DOYLE
|
0:38.45
0:38.45
4th
103rd
|
R9
|
10th
|
FIRST INNINGS
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : BILLY JACOBSON
|
0:38.55
0:38.55
4th
104th
|
R9
|
15th
|
RENEGADE REBEL
T : CODY COLE J : MATTHEW CAMERON
|
0:38.85
0:38.85
15th
105th
|
R9
|
14th
|
MOSINVADER
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : WARREN KENNEDY
|
0:38.95
0:38.95
11th
106th
|
R9
|
13th
|
SOLIDIFY
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
|
0:39.25
0:39.25
8th
107th
|
R9
|
12th
|
PERFECTMANZ
T : CRAIG AND SHAUN PHELAN J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
|
0:39.39
0:39.39
2nd
108th
|
R9
|
17th
|
ANAROA
T : GUY LOWRY & LEAH ZYDENBOS J : LISA ALLPRESS
|
0:39.59
0:39.59
14th
109th
|
R9
|
16th
|
SINHAMAN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : KOZZI ASANO
|
0:39.83
0:39.83
5th
110th
|