Race | Winner | Class | Dist | SOT | Time | Temp | Diff | RSSF | L600 | #Wins | AWI | API | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Class 6 Special Weight A
KRW ₩75,000,000 | 11:30 |
7. CLEAN HIT
|
2 COND A C6 |
1000m |
S |
1:01.40 |
12.28 |
+0.48 |
0 |
36.60 |
0 |
0 |
920.45 |
|
2
|
Class 6 Special Weight A
KRW ₩25,000,000 | 11:55 |
5. POWERFUL LEGEND
|
3U COND A C6 |
1200m |
S |
1:16.30 |
12.72 |
+0.95 |
0 |
39.20 |
0 |
0 |
402.81 |
|
3
|
Class 6 Special Weight A
KRW ₩25,000,000 | 12:55 |
9. DOCTOR KHAN
|
3U COND A C6 |
1200m |
S |
1:16.40 |
12.73 |
+0.97 |
0 |
39.80 |
0 |
0 |
401.03 |
|
4
|
Class 6 Special Weight C
KRW ₩40,000,000 | 13:20 |
4. ECHO GOOD
|
COND C C6 |
1300m |
G |
1:21.80 |
12.58 |
+0.58 |
0 |
39.20 |
0 |
0 |
1730.76 |
|
5
|
Class 6 Special Weight A
KRW ₩40,000,000 | 13:45 |
8. DASEUNG E
|
3U COND A C6 |
1300m |
G |
1:21.70 |
12.57 |
+0.57 |
0 |
27.40 |
0 |
0 |
2059.53 |
|
6
|
Class 6 Special Weight C
KRW ₩25,000,000 | 14:10 |
5. JILJU YEOHAENG
|
3U COND C C6 |
1400m |
G |
1:30.20 |
12.89 |
+0.99 |
0 |
41.10 |
0 |
0 |
727.02 |
|
7
|
Class 5 Handicap
KRW ₩40,000,000 | 14:35 |
7. VERRA DAY
|
HCP C5 |
1400m |
G |
1:28.80 |
12.69 |
+0.79 |
0 |
40.40 |
6 |
12.2 |
4825.51 |
|
8
|
Class 5 Handicap
KRW ₩40,000,000 | 15:00 |
6. CHEONGDAM FIRE
|
HCP C5 |
1400m |
G |
1:28.50 |
12.64 |
+0.74 |
0 |
39.20 |
3 |
4.3 |
2303.51 |
|
9
|
Class 5 Special Weight B
KRW ₩40,000,000 | 15:25 |
11. DORAON SINSEDAE
|
COND B C5 |
1600m |
G |
1:41.70 |
12.71 |
+0.70 |
0 |
40.10 |
4 |
4.6 |
1910.79 |
|
10
|
Class 4 Handicap
KRW ₩60,000,000 | 15:50 |
3. AKER'S DREAM
|
HCP C4 |
1200m |
G |
1:14.30 |
12.38 |
+0.62 |
0 |
37.70 |
0 |
0 |
2517.86 |
|
11
|
Class 4 Handicap
KRW ₩60,000,000 | 16:15 |
1. MAN OF THE FIELD
|
HCP C4 |
1200m |
G |
1:15.20 |
12.53 |
+0.77 |
0 |
39.00 |
7 |
10 |
6746.67 |
|
12
|
Class 4 Handicap
KRW ₩60,000,000 | 16:40 |
7. ROSA
|
HCP C4 |
1400m |
G |
1:28.70 |
12.67 |
+0.77 |
0 |
40.40 |
10 |
18.5 |
7118.41 |
|
13
|
Class 3 Special Weight B
KRW ₩75,000,000 | 17:05 |
6. WORLD TODAY
|
COND B C3 |
1600m |
G |
1:40.00 |
12.5 |
+0.49 |
0 |
39.10 |
9 |
20.5 |
10479.2 |
|
14
|
Class 3 Special Weight B
KRW ₩75,000,000 | 17:30 |
2. ARA ROSE
|
COND B C3 |
1600m |
G |
1:41.40 |
12.68 |
+0.66 |
0 |
39.70 |
4 |
11.1 |
5267.97 |
|
15
|
Class 2 Handicap
KRW ₩90,000,000 | 18:00 |
7. MR. SCAT
|
HCP C2 |
1800m |
G |
1:55.90 |
12.88 |
+0.52 |
0 |
40.00 |
11 |
13.6 |
8838.96 |