Sectional Times of BENDIGO - Friday, 23rd August 2019
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R3 | 1st |
SEATONIC
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH |
0:44.72
0:44.72
2nd 1st |
0:33.90
0:33.90
3rd 2nd |
0:22.82
0:22.82
3rd 1st |
0:11.76
0:11.76
2nd 1st |
|
R4 | 1st |
MIAMI BOUND
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:10.66
1:10.66
6th 13th |
0:47.12
0:47.12
6th 32nd |
0:34.98
0:34.98
7th 21st |
0:23.22
0:23.22
7th 7th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
5th 2nd |
R5 | 1st |
TATUNKA
T : R F DONAT J : DYLAN DUNN |
1:10.50
1:10.50
9th 9th |
0:47.28
0:47.28
9th 36th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
9th 26th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
10th 8th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
8th 3rd |
R2 | 1st |
EXPRESS PASS
T : NICK RYAN J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:44.76
0:44.76
6th 2nd |
0:33.84
0:33.84
5th 1st |
0:22.84
0:22.84
5th 2nd |
0:11.88
0:11.88
3rd 4th |
|
R2 | 5th |
ETHEREUM
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : JACK HILL |
0:45.66
0:45.66
7th 13th |
0:34.64
0:34.64
7th 13th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
7th 15th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
7th 5th |
|
R3 | 4th |
SHIFTY SHAMUS
T : MATT LAURIE J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:45.04
0:45.04
4th 5th |
0:34.10
0:34.10
6th 3rd |
0:23.06
0:23.06
6th 3rd |
0:11.92
0:11.92
5th 6th |
|
R4 | 7th |
JAY PEE BEE
T : MATTHEW ENRIGHT J : DYLAN DUNN |
1:10.82
1:10.82
11th 15th |
0:47.32
0:47.32
11th 38th |
0:35.38
0:35.38
11th 34th |
0:23.62
0:23.62
11th 18th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
11th 7th |
R3 | 2nd |
MOLDOVA
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : BRETT PREBBLE |
0:44.92
0:44.92
3rd 3rd |
0:34.16
0:34.16
2nd 4th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
1st 4th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
1st 8th |
|
R3 | 5th |
TRYGVE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
0:45.00
0:45.00
6th 4th |
0:34.28
0:34.28
5th 5th |
0:23.20
0:23.20
5th 5th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
6th 9th |
|
R4 | 3rd |
RELUCENT
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:11.08
1:11.08
3rd 22nd |
0:47.52
0:47.52
4th 41st |
0:35.36
0:35.36
5th 33rd |
0:23.56
0:23.56
6th 16th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
2nd 10th |
R4 | 5th |
FARLINGAYE
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : MICHAEL WALKER |
1:10.54
1:10.54
10th 12th |
0:47.20
0:47.20
10th 35th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
9th 29th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
10th 12th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
8th 11th |
R3 | 3rd |
ORDER OF VALOUR
T : HENRY DWYER J : BEN MELHAM |
0:45.12
0:45.12
1st 6th |
0:34.36
0:34.36
1st 6th |
0:23.22
0:23.22
2nd 6th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
3rd 12th |
|
R6 | 3rd |
REMUERA
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL WALKER |
1:09.90
1:09.90
6th 4th |
0:46.80
0:46.80
10th 26th |
0:35.22
0:35.22
10th 28th |
0:23.74
0:23.74
10th 22nd |
0:12.10
0:12.10
7th 13th |
R6 | 4th |
QUIET LUCKY
T : WENDY CHURCH J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:09.50
1:09.50
12th 1st |
0:46.60
0:46.60
12th 25th |
0:35.04
0:35.04
12th 24th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
11th 19th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
8th 14th |
R7 | 3rd |
SANTELMO FUEGO
T : SYMON WILDE J : BRAD RAWILLER |
1:11.08
1:11.08
8th 23rd |
0:46.38
0:46.38
9th 21st |
0:34.36
0:34.36
9th 7th |
0:23.34
0:23.34
8th 10th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
5th 15th |
R7 | 5th |
HEZAFOX
T : GREG EURELL J : BEN ALLEN |
1:11.14
1:11.14
10th 24th |
0:46.48
0:46.48
10th 22nd |
0:34.42
0:34.42
10th 9th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
10th 11th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
8th 16th |
R4 | 2nd |
BRILLIANT VENTURE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : LINDA MEECH |
1:11.00
1:11.00
2nd 19th |
0:47.64
0:47.64
2nd 47th |
0:35.54
0:35.54
2nd 38th |
0:23.72
0:23.72
2nd 20th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
1st 17th |
R4 | 4th |
KWAHADI
T : R F DONAT J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:11.04
1:11.04
5th 20th |
0:47.74
0:47.74
3rd 49th |
0:35.68
0:35.68
3rd 44th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
3rd 27th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
3rd 18th |
R8 | 2nd |
MY DIVAS
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : LINDA MEECH |
0:45.16
0:45.16
6th 8th |
0:34.54
0:34.54
6th 12th |
0:23.60
0:23.60
6th 17th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
6th 19th |
|
R4 | 8th |
BOSS ROCK
T : J & C MEAGHER J : BEN MELHAM |
1:11.06
1:11.06
9th 21st |
0:47.60
0:47.60
9th 43rd |
0:35.60
0:35.60
10th 42nd |
0:23.92
0:23.92
9th 31st |
0:12.22
0:12.22
9th 20th |
R3 | 6th |
FACT OR FABLE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : LUKE CURRIE |
0:45.12
0:45.12
5th 7th |
0:34.40
0:34.40
4th 8th |
0:23.34
0:23.34
4th 9th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
4th 21st |
|
R4 | 9th |
TINSZEL
T : HENRY DWYER J : BEN ALLEN |
1:11.32
1:11.32
7th 28th |
0:47.88
0:47.88
8th 53rd |
0:35.84
0:35.84
8th 47th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
8th 39th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
10th 22nd |
R5 | 5th |
SECRET WAY
T : PETER SMITH J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:11.20
1:11.20
6th 25th |
0:47.80
0:47.80
8th 52nd |
0:35.66
0:35.66
8th 43rd |
0:23.86
0:23.86
7th 28th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
6th 23rd |
R2 | 7th |
SCORPION STING
T : VINCENT MALADY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:45.82
0:45.82
8th 19th |
0:34.80
0:34.80
8th 16th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
6th 26th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
6th 24th |
|
R7 | 2nd |
SHOWAMOUR
T : PETER SMITH J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:11.62
1:11.62
5th 32nd |
0:46.84
0:46.84
5th 27th |
0:34.88
0:34.88
5th 19th |
0:23.82
0:23.82
3rd 24th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
2nd 25th |
R2 | 2nd |
THERE YOU ARE
T : HENRY DWYER J : BEN MELHAM |
0:45.40
0:45.40
1st 10th |
0:34.44
0:34.44
1st 10th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
1st 13th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
2nd 26th |
|
R6 | 1st |
CUBAN TOONITE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:09.68
1:09.68
2nd 2nd |
0:46.86
0:46.86
2nd 28th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
2nd 30th |
0:23.92
0:23.92
2nd 32nd |
0:12.36
0:12.36
1st 27th |
R5 | 4th |
SCHWITZER
T : GREG EURELL J : BEN ALLEN |
1:10.84
1:10.84
10th 16th |
0:47.60
0:47.60
10th 44th |
0:35.42
0:35.42
10th 36th |
0:23.72
0:23.72
9th 21st |
0:12.38
0:12.38
5th 28th |
R7 | 7th |
DUKE DICTADOR
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:11.68
1:11.68
9th 33rd |
0:47.16
0:47.16
8th 34th |
0:35.04
0:35.04
8th 25th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
9th 35th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
9th 29th |
R5 | 8th |
ALEXANDRIA
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:11.36
1:11.36
8th 29th |
0:48.16
0:48.16
7th 59th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
7th 52nd |
0:24.20
0:24.20
6th 48th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
9th 30th |
R6 | 2nd |
ARCTIC SHOCK
T : J & C MEAGHER J : BEN MELHAM |
1:09.88
1:09.88
3rd 3rd |
0:46.94
0:46.94
3rd 29th |
0:35.34
0:35.34
5th 32nd |
0:23.98
0:23.98
3rd 36th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
3rd 31st |
R2 | 3rd |
MIRACLE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : BRETT PREBBLE |
0:45.42
0:45.42
2nd 11th |
0:34.44
0:34.44
2nd 11th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
2nd 14th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
1st 32nd |
|
R4 | 6th |
CHAIRMAN'S LIST
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LUKE CURRIE |
1:10.96
1:10.96
8th 18th |
0:47.74
0:47.74
7th 50th |
0:35.82
0:35.82
6th 46th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
5th 40th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
4th 33rd |
R6 | 6th |
CASH AFFAIR
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
1:10.02
1:10.02
7th 5th |
0:47.08
0:47.08
8th 31st |
0:35.54
0:35.54
7th 39th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
7th 44th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
6th 34th |
R5 | 2nd |
INTELLE
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : MICHAEL POY |
1:11.22
1:11.22
3rd 26th |
0:48.00
0:48.00
3rd 55th |
0:35.72
0:35.72
3rd 45th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
2nd 41st |
0:12.48
0:12.48
2nd 35th |
R5 | 6th |
MURLESS
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : BRETT PREBBLE |
1:11.40
1:11.40
5th 30th |
0:48.06
0:48.06
5th 57th |
0:35.92
0:35.92
5th 50th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
5th 43rd |
0:12.48
0:12.48
4th 36th |
R7 | 4th |
JEUNE ELVIS
T : R G SYMONS J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
1:11.74
1:11.74
6th 34th |
0:47.02
0:47.02
6th 30th |
0:35.02
0:35.02
6th 23rd |
0:23.96
0:23.96
5th 34th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
4th 37th |
R8 | 3rd |
CREDIBLE WITNESS
T : SCOTT CAMERON J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:45.46
0:45.46
4th 12th |
0:34.76
0:34.76
4th 15th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
4th 23rd |
0:12.48
0:12.48
5th 38th |
|
R8 | 6th |
MAKE IT COUNT
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
0:45.66
0:45.66
5th 14th |
0:34.96
0:34.96
5th 20th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
6th 33rd |
0:12.48
0:12.48
7th 39th |
|
R5 | 3rd |
SO HE RULES
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : BEN MELHAM |
1:11.26
1:11.26
2nd 27th |
0:48.22
0:48.22
1st 60th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
1st 51st |
0:24.18
0:24.18
1st 47th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
1st 40th |
R8 | 1st |
YULONG KNIGHT
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:45.70
0:45.70
3rd 15th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
3rd 22nd |
0:23.98
0:23.98
3rd 37th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
3rd 41st |
|
R2 | 4th |
SEMAL
T : G & P DALZIEL J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
0:45.78
0:45.78
3rd 16th |
0:34.82
0:34.82
3rd 17th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
3rd 25th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
4th 42nd |
|
R6 | 7th |
CHEVALIER D'EON
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:10.02
1:10.02
9th 6th |
0:47.14
0:47.14
7th 33rd |
0:35.54
0:35.54
8th 40th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
8th 45th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
5th 43rd |
R7 | 6th |
STRIPPING ROYALTY
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LUKE CURRIE |
1:12.04
1:12.04
7th 35th |
0:47.28
0:47.28
7th 37th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
7th 31st |
0:24.12
0:24.12
7th 42nd |
0:12.56
0:12.56
6th 44th |
R6 | 10th |
LIBERTY ISLAND
T : DEAN KRONGOLD J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:10.28
1:10.28
11th 7th |
0:47.44
0:47.44
11th 40th |
0:35.84
0:35.84
11th 48th |
0:24.42
0:24.42
12th 51st |
0:12.60
0:12.60
12th 45th |
R8 | 7th |
CAPANNELLO
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
0:45.80
0:45.80
7th 17th |
0:35.16
0:35.16
8th 27th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
8th 38th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
8th 46th |
|
R2 | 6th |
ARTWORKS
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:45.82
0:45.82
5th 18th |
0:34.88
0:34.88
4th 18th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
4th 30th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
5th 47th |
|
R6 | 9th |
ZOOLOGY
T : BRENT STANLEY J : DYLAN DUNN |
1:10.52
1:10.52
10th 11th |
0:47.62
0:47.62
9th 46th |
0:36.00
0:36.00
9th 53rd |
0:24.54
0:24.54
9th 53rd |
0:12.66
0:12.66
11th 48th |
R7 | 1st |
VUNGERS
T : BRENDON HEARPS J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
1:12.20
1:12.20
1st 38th |
0:47.40
0:47.40
1st 39th |
0:35.38
0:35.38
1st 35th |
0:24.16
0:24.16
1st 46th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
1st 49th |
R2 | 8th |
KIMIKAIN
T : M & L CERCHI J : DECLAN BATES |
0:46.58
0:46.58
9th 23rd |
0:35.52
0:35.52
9th 37th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
9th 49th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
8th 50th |
|
R5 | 7th |
COZHECANCAN
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:11.62
1:11.62
4th 31st |
0:48.38
0:48.38
4th 62nd |
0:36.12
0:36.12
4th 56th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
4th 50th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
3rd 51st |
R5 | 10th |
ANGELIFY
T : JACK PEAT J : ALANA KELLY |
1:12.08
1:12.08
7th 36th |
0:48.88
0:48.88
6th 65th |
0:36.70
0:36.70
6th 62nd |
0:24.74
0:24.74
8th 57th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
10th 52nd |
R8 | 4th |
HAVADASH
T : SYMON WILDE J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:45.22
0:45.22
8th 9th |
0:34.72
0:34.72
7th 14th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
5th 29th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
4th 53rd |
|
R8 | 9th |
MR EPIC
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : JARROD LORENSINI |
0:46.58
0:46.58
9th 24th |
0:35.84
0:35.84
9th 49th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
9th 54th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
9th 54th |
|
R6 | 8th |
BIG SUZIE
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : JAMES WINKS |
1:10.52
1:10.52
4th 10th |
0:47.58
0:47.58
4th 42nd |
0:36.06
0:36.06
3rd 55th |
0:24.62
0:24.62
4th 56th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
4th 55th |
R1 | 4th |
LAHEEB
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:16.16
1:16.16
12th 46th |
0:50.76
0:50.76
13th 70th |
0:38.48
0:38.48
13th 70th |
0:25.56
0:25.56
12th 67th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
7th 56th |
R6 | 12th |
STRATUMISS
T : MATT CUMANI J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
1:10.72
1:10.72
8th 14th |
0:48.00
0:48.00
5th 56th |
0:36.46
0:36.46
4th 60th |
0:24.88
0:24.88
5th 60th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
10th 57th |
R6 | 5th |
OSCAR'S MY MATE PA
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : BEN ALLEN |
1:10.34
1:10.34
1st 8th |
0:47.66
0:47.66
1st 48th |
0:36.06
0:36.06
1st 54th |
0:24.62
0:24.62
1st 55th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
2nd 58th |
R6 | 11th |
ME CABO
T : NICK RYAN J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:10.88
1:10.88
5th 17th |
0:47.90
0:47.90
6th 54th |
0:36.32
0:36.32
6th 59th |
0:24.82
0:24.82
6th 59th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
9th 59th |
R5 | 9th |
HEIR OF TAVISTOCK
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : LINDA MEECH |
1:12.22
1:12.22
1st 39th |
0:49.10
0:49.10
2nd 66th |
0:36.84
0:36.84
2nd 64th |
0:24.94
0:24.94
3rd 62nd |
0:12.98
0:12.98
7th 60th |
R8 | 5th |
GENEVA DIVA
T : LINC SULLIVAN J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:46.20
0:46.20
2nd 20th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
2nd 41st |
0:24.52
0:24.52
2nd 52nd |
0:13.00
0:13.00
2nd 61st |
|
R4 | 10th |
TAARANK
T : MICHAEL HIBBS J : BRETT PREBBLE |
1:12.10
1:12.10
4th 37th |
0:48.70
0:48.70
5th 63rd |
0:36.60
0:36.60
4th 61st |
0:24.82
0:24.82
4th 58th |
0:13.08
0:13.08
6th 62nd |
R7 | 8th |
REINVIGORATE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : BRETT PREBBLE |
1:12.88
1:12.88
3rd 41st |
0:48.08
0:48.08
3rd 58th |
0:36.20
0:36.20
3rd 57th |
0:24.88
0:24.88
2nd 61st |
0:13.08
0:13.08
3rd 63rd |
R7 | 9th |
RAID THE CABINET
T : MICHAEL SELL J : J BALDOCK |
1:13.04
1:13.04
4th 42nd |
0:48.24
0:48.24
4th 61st |
0:36.24
0:36.24
4th 58th |
0:25.00
0:25.00
4th 63rd |
0:13.08
0:13.08
7th 64th |
R7 | 10th |
ANTILIA
T : MATT CUMANI J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:13.72
1:13.72
2nd 43rd |
0:48.84
0:48.84
2nd 64th |
0:36.86
0:36.86
2nd 65th |
0:25.10
0:25.10
6th 64th |
0:13.16
0:13.16
10th 65th |
R1 | 5th |
STRIKE ME
T : GLENN CROSS J : ARRON LYNCH |
1:16.40
1:16.40
11th 48th |
0:51.14
0:51.14
11th 72nd |
0:38.76
0:38.76
11th 72nd |
0:26.04
0:26.04
10th 68th |
0:13.28
0:13.28
6th 66th |
R4 | 11th |
CHARMINAR
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : JAMES WINKS |
1:12.70
1:12.70
1st 40th |
0:49.44
0:49.44
1st 67th |
0:37.28
0:37.28
1st 67th |
0:25.38
0:25.38
1st 65th |
0:13.36
0:13.36
7th 67th |
R1 | 3rd |
CAPECAIN
T : HELEN BURNS J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE |
1:16.22
1:16.22
10th 47th |
0:50.96
0:50.96
10th 71st |
0:38.62
0:38.62
10th 71st |
0:26.40
0:26.40
7th 72nd |
0:13.40
0:13.40
5th 68th |
R2 | 9th |
GLIMMER OF LIGHT
T : JACK PEAT J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:47.80
0:47.80
4th 51st |
0:36.78
0:36.78
6th 63rd |
0:25.50
0:25.50
8th 66th |
0:13.48
0:13.48
9th 69th |
|
R1 | 2nd |
STEAM ROLLER
T : HENRY DWYER J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:15.30
1:15.30
13th 44th |
0:50.14
0:50.14
12th 68th |
0:38.12
0:38.12
9th 68th |
0:26.06
0:26.06
3rd 69th |
0:13.54
0:13.54
2nd 70th |
R1 | 1st |
DAVELLIOM
T : D T CURRAN J : BRAD RAWILLER |
1:15.80
1:15.80
7th 45th |
0:50.56
0:50.56
7th 69th |
0:38.24
0:38.24
4th 69th |
0:26.08
0:26.08
1st 71st |
0:13.56
0:13.56
1st 71st |
R1 | 6th |
ROSSGO
T : LEE BENNEWITH J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:18.06
1:18.06
2nd 50th |
0:52.50
0:52.50
1st 74th |
0:40.06
0:40.06
1st 74th |
0:27.24
0:27.24
2nd 74th |
0:13.96
0:13.96
3rd 72nd |
R1 | 7th |
VLAMINGH
T : C J DAVIS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:17.12
1:17.12
9th 49th |
0:51.88
0:51.88
9th 73rd |
0:39.58
0:39.58
7th 73rd |
0:27.18
0:27.18
5th 73rd |
0:14.08
0:14.08
4th 73rd |
R1 | 8th |
WAVE OF SUCCESS
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:18.46
1:18.46
6th 51st |
0:53.20
0:53.20
6th 75th |
0:40.76
0:40.76
5th 75th |
0:27.86
0:27.86
8th 75th |
0:14.22
0:14.22
9th 74th |
R1 | 9th |
THINK ABOUT ME
T : BRENT STANLEY J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:19.38
1:19.38
1st 52nd |
0:53.76
0:53.76
2nd 76th |
0:41.16
0:41.16
2nd 76th |
0:28.18
0:28.18
6th 76th |
0:14.30
0:14.30
8th 75th |
R8 | 8th |
MISTER MOGUL
T : HENRY DWYER J : BEN ALLEN |
0:47.60
0:47.60
1st 45th |
0:36.98
0:36.98
1st 66th |
0:26.06
0:26.06
1st 70th |
0:14.34
0:14.34
1st 76th |
|
R1 | 10th |
LOOK WEST
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : WILL GORDON |
1:20.02
1:20.02
8th 53rd |
0:54.68
0:54.68
8th 77th |
0:42.20
0:42.20
8th 77th |
0:29.08
0:29.08
11th 77th |
0:15.34
0:15.34
11th 77th |
R1 | 11th |
NIEVRE
T : STEPHEN FIELD J : DECLAN BATES |
1:22.50
1:22.50
4th 54th |
0:57.00
0:57.00
4th 78th |
0:44.34
0:44.34
6th 78th |
0:31.30
0:31.30
9th 78th |
0:17.20
0:17.20
12th 78th |
R1 | 12th |
CRAFTY GIRL
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : BRETT PREBBLE |
1:22.96
1:22.96
5th 55th |
0:57.60
0:57.60
3rd 79th |
0:45.12
0:45.12
3rd 79th |
0:32.38
0:32.38
4th 79th |
0:18.32
0:18.32
10th 79th |
R1 | 13th |
DEFINE TYRANNY
T : ROBBIE LAING J : LINDA MEECH |
1:32.70
1:32.70
3rd 56th |
1:07.10
1:07.10
5th 80th |
0:53.84
0:53.84
12th 80th |
0:39.28
0:39.28
13th 80th |
0:24.52
0:24.52
13th 80th |