Sectional Times of GEELONG - Friday, 12th July 2019
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R1 | 6th |
ALL IN A DAY
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JESSICA EATON |
0:49.86
0:49.86
7th 9th |
0:37.30
0:37.30
7th 3rd |
0:24.54
0:24.54
7th 1st |
0:12.26
0:12.26
8th 1st |
||
R1 | 7th |
GISELA'S CROWN
T : JOHN SADLER J : JACK HILL |
0:49.84
0:49.84
8th 8th |
0:37.28
0:37.28
8th 1st |
0:24.56
0:24.56
8th 2nd |
0:12.40
0:12.40
7th 2nd |
||
R1 | 1st |
I AM ELOQUENT
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LINDA MEECH |
0:49.90
0:49.90
3rd 10th |
0:37.30
0:37.30
3rd 2nd |
0:24.58
0:24.58
3rd 3rd |
0:12.52
0:12.52
2nd 3rd |
||
R1 | 3rd |
MISS DYNAMIC
T : NICK RYAN J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:49.90
0:49.90
6th 11th |
0:37.32
0:37.32
6th 4th |
0:24.60
0:24.60
6th 4th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
4th 4th |
||
R1 | 4th |
LEALE
T : MICHAEL KENT J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
0:49.96
0:49.96
5th 13th |
0:37.40
0:37.40
5th 7th |
0:24.68
0:24.68
5th 5th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
5th 5th |
||
R7 | 5th |
COUNT OF CARFORD
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:01.08
1:01.08
9th 4th |
0:49.50
0:49.50
7th 6th |
0:37.62
0:37.62
7th 10th |
0:25.20
0:25.20
7th 11th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
7th 6th |
|
R3 | 2nd |
PEACH BLOSSOMS
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JACK MARTIN |
1:01.60
1:01.60
14th 8th |
0:49.48
0:49.48
14th 4th |
0:37.32
0:37.32
12th 5th |
0:24.88
0:24.88
12th 7th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
8th 7th |
|
R7 | 1st |
MAKE IT COUNT
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
1:00.90
1:00.90
3rd 1st |
0:49.28
0:49.28
4th 2nd |
0:37.36
0:37.36
4th 6th |
0:25.04
0:25.04
5th 9th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
4th 8th |
|
R7 | 6th |
ALL TOO HANDY
T : K CORSTENS J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:00.98
1:00.98
10th 2nd |
0:49.24
0:49.24
10th 1st |
0:37.40
0:37.40
10th 8th |
0:25.20
0:25.20
8th 12th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
6th 9th |
|
R1 | 2nd |
SINGING SWORD
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:50.24
0:50.24
2nd 16th |
0:37.56
0:37.56
2nd 9th |
0:24.82
0:24.82
2nd 6th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
3rd 10th |
||
R4 | 2nd |
GARLIC AND CAYENNE
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
1:14.90
1:14.90
10th 3rd |
1:03.06
1:03.06
10th 20th |
0:50.90
0:50.90
10th 31st |
0:38.10
0:38.10
9th 20th |
0:25.48
0:25.48
11th 17th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
11th 11th |
R8 | 2nd |
OUTBOARD MOTORS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:15.52
1:15.52
10th 10th |
1:03.24
1:03.24
11th 28th |
0:50.80
0:50.80
12th 28th |
0:38.52
0:38.52
11th 30th |
0:25.72
0:25.72
9th 21st |
0:12.76
0:12.76
6th 12th |
R7 | 8th |
LA VEUVE
T : RHIANNON SCHIFFER J : MIKAELA CLARIDGE |
1:01.72
1:01.72
7th 9th |
0:49.92
0:49.92
9th 12th |
0:37.92
0:37.92
9th 16th |
0:25.42
0:25.42
9th 15th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
9th 13th |
|
R4 | 1st |
RAINBOW THIEF
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:14.76
1:14.76
6th 2nd |
1:02.88
1:02.88
8th 19th |
0:50.72
0:50.72
8th 24th |
0:37.80
0:37.80
8th 14th |
0:25.56
0:25.56
7th 19th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
4th 14th |
R7 | 2nd |
CREDIBLE WITNESS
T : SCOTT CAMERON J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:01.04
1:01.04
2nd 3rd |
0:49.40
0:49.40
3rd 3rd |
0:37.70
0:37.70
2nd 12th |
0:25.30
0:25.30
2nd 13th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
2nd 15th |
|
R1 | 8th |
BOOM AND ZOOM
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:50.64
0:50.64
4th 20th |
0:37.96
0:37.96
4th 17th |
0:25.18
0:25.18
4th 10th |
0:12.86
0:12.86
6th 16th |
||
R1 | 5th |
SMITTEN
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
0:50.42
0:50.42
1st 17th |
0:37.72
0:37.72
1st 13th |
0:24.96
0:24.96
1st 8th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
1st 17th |
||
R8 | 1st |
CAMPOBASSO
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:15.68
1:15.68
5th 11th |
1:03.52
1:03.52
7th 31st |
0:51.10
0:51.10
7th 38th |
0:38.80
0:38.80
6th 37th |
0:25.86
0:25.86
7th 25th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
1st 18th |
R8 | 3rd |
KENT STREET
T : PETER CHOW J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
1:15.70
1:15.70
9th 13th |
1:03.48
1:03.48
10th 30th |
0:51.14
0:51.14
8th 39th |
0:38.86
0:38.86
8th 43rd |
0:26.20
0:26.20
4th 34th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
4th 19th |
R7 | 4th |
MIALIGN
T : J & C MEAGHER J : BEN MELHAM |
1:01.44
1:01.44
1st 7th |
0:49.80
0:49.80
2nd 7th |
0:37.96
0:37.96
3rd 18th |
0:25.50
0:25.50
3rd 18th |
0:13.02
0:13.02
5th 20th |
|
R4 | 5th |
MISS CHARLEE LYN
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:15.22
1:15.22
11th 4th |
1:03.24
1:03.24
11th 27th |
0:51.02
0:51.02
11th 32nd |
0:38.32
0:38.32
11th 24th |
0:26.04
0:26.04
8th 30th |
0:13.16
0:13.16
8th 21st |
R7 | 3rd |
PRINCE OF VENICE
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:01.18
1:01.18
6th 5th |
0:49.48
0:49.48
6th 5th |
0:37.68
0:37.68
5th 11th |
0:25.44
0:25.44
4th 16th |
0:13.16
0:13.16
3rd 22nd |
|
R4 | 6th |
RELANSKI
T : ROBBIE LAING J : ARRON LYNCH |
1:15.24
1:15.24
12th 5th |
1:03.28
1:03.28
12th 29th |
0:51.06
0:51.06
12th 34th |
0:38.20
0:38.20
12th 21st |
0:25.90
0:25.90
12th 26th |
0:13.22
0:13.22
10th 23rd |
R8 | 5th |
LOPE DE FIELD
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES |
1:16.58
1:16.58
8th 22nd |
1:04.30
1:04.30
9th 42nd |
0:51.92
0:51.92
9th 50th |
0:39.54
0:39.54
9th 52nd |
0:26.54
0:26.54
10th 45th |
0:13.22
0:13.22
10th 24th |
R3 | 8th |
VALENTINE
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
1:02.64
1:02.64
12th 16th |
0:50.70
0:50.70
11th 23rd |
0:38.34
0:38.34
11th 25th |
0:25.86
0:25.86
11th 24th |
0:13.28
0:13.28
12th 25th |
|
R4 | 7th |
FIFI GIRL
T : STEVEN PATEMAN J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:15.24
1:15.24
13th 6th |
1:03.16
1:03.16
13th 22nd |
0:50.88
0:50.88
13th 30th |
0:38.20
0:38.20
13th 22nd |
0:25.98
0:25.98
10th 28th |
0:13.28
0:13.28
9th 26th |
R3 | 5th |
WHITE AS SNOW
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LACHLAN KING |
1:02.42
1:02.42
10th 12th |
0:50.44
0:50.44
10th 18th |
0:38.04
0:38.04
10th 19th |
0:25.64
0:25.64
10th 20th |
0:13.30
0:13.30
7th 27th |
|
R3 | 1st |
CAPTAIN HEDDERWICK
T : DAMIEN WILLIAMS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
1:01.98
1:01.98
7th 10th |
0:50.08
0:50.08
6th 14th |
0:37.92
0:37.92
5th 15th |
0:25.42
0:25.42
4th 14th |
0:13.32
0:13.32
1st 28th |
|
R5 | 2nd |
LADY MAKFI
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:15.42
1:15.42
7th 8th |
1:03.20
1:03.20
7th 25th |
0:50.76
0:50.76
6th 25th |
0:38.52
0:38.52
5th 29th |
0:26.10
0:26.10
5th 32nd |
0:13.32
0:13.32
5th 29th |
R6 | 3rd |
CUBAN FIGHTER
T : DARREN KOLPIN J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
1:19.56
1:19.56
8th 38th |
1:06.14
1:06.14
8th 60th |
0:53.24
0:53.24
8th 64th |
0:40.14
0:40.14
6th 60th |
0:26.92
0:26.92
5th 52nd |
0:13.38
0:13.38
4th 30th |
R3 | 6th |
LET'S ATOM
T : S R FISHER J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:02.62
1:02.62
8th 14th |
0:50.68
0:50.68
8th 22nd |
0:38.30
0:38.30
8th 23rd |
0:25.86
0:25.86
7th 23rd |
0:13.40
0:13.40
5th 31st |
|
R5 | 1st |
SWANKY CAT
T : SONNY COOMBES J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:14.64
1:14.64
8th 1st |
1:02.64
1:02.64
8th 17th |
0:50.78
0:50.78
1st 27th |
0:38.62
0:38.62
1st 32nd |
0:26.20
0:26.20
1st 33rd |
0:13.42
0:13.42
1st 32nd |
R7 | 7th |
ANOLASS
T : DANIELLE LOOS J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:01.42
1:01.42
4th 6th |
0:50.22
0:50.22
1st 15th |
0:38.38
0:38.38
1st 27th |
0:25.90
0:25.90
1st 27th |
0:13.42
0:13.42
1st 33rd |
|
R6 | 5th |
INAYFORHAY
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DECLAN BATES |
1:19.42
1:19.42
11th 36th |
1:06.02
1:06.02
11th 57th |
0:53.08
0:53.08
11th 61st |
0:40.08
0:40.08
11th 59th |
0:26.96
0:26.96
6th 54th |
0:13.44
0:13.44
5th 34th |
R3 | 3rd |
DEPLOYS ALONE
T : JOHN SADLER J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
1:02.44
1:02.44
4th 13th |
0:50.68
0:50.68
2nd 21st |
0:38.38
0:38.38
3rd 26th |
0:25.86
0:25.86
3rd 22nd |
0:13.48
0:13.48
2nd 35th |
|
R5 | 6th |
INKSLINGER
T : BRIAN MCGRATH J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:16.14
1:16.14
5th 18th |
1:03.78
1:03.78
5th 38th |
0:51.06
0:51.06
8th 36th |
0:38.80
0:38.80
8th 36th |
0:26.40
0:26.40
8th 41st |
0:13.48
0:13.48
8th 36th |
R5 | 4th |
INDIAN RANI
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DECLAN BATES |
1:15.92
1:15.92
4th 15th |
1:03.62
1:03.62
4th 33rd |
0:51.06
0:51.06
5th 35th |
0:38.78
0:38.78
6th 35th |
0:26.34
0:26.34
6th 36th |
0:13.52
0:13.52
6th 37th |
R8 | 4th |
ANNARBOR
T : TONY NOONAN J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:16.98
1:16.98
3rd 26th |
1:04.76
1:04.76
3rd 45th |
0:52.28
0:52.28
4th 54th |
0:39.60
0:39.60
7th 53rd |
0:26.76
0:26.76
5th 50th |
0:13.52
0:13.52
5th 38th |
R3 | 4th |
ROYAL RUE
T : DARRYL CANNON J : STAN TSAIKOS |
1:02.64
1:02.64
2nd 15th |
0:50.78
0:50.78
3rd 26th |
0:38.54
0:38.54
2nd 31st |
0:26.10
0:26.10
2nd 31st |
0:13.54
0:13.54
4th 39th |
|
R4 | 3rd |
URBAN MYTH
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : CHRIS SYMONS |
1:15.38
1:15.38
3rd 7th |
1:03.74
1:03.74
2nd 35th |
0:51.64
0:51.64
2nd 45th |
0:38.92
0:38.92
2nd 44th |
0:26.42
0:26.42
1st 42nd |
0:13.54
0:13.54
1st 40th |
R5 | 5th |
REMUERA
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL WALKER |
1:15.90
1:15.90
6th 14th |
1:03.68
1:03.68
6th 34th |
0:51.04
0:51.04
7th 33rd |
0:38.84
0:38.84
7th 41st |
0:26.36
0:26.36
7th 38th |
0:13.56
0:13.56
7th 41st |
R4 | 8th |
MONOPOLY MISS
T : CATHLEEN WILSON J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:15.94
1:15.94
2nd 16th |
1:04.22
1:04.22
3rd 41st |
0:52.06
0:52.06
3rd 51st |
0:39.16
0:39.16
4th 47th |
0:26.56
0:26.56
5th 46th |
0:13.58
0:13.58
5th 42nd |
R6 | 1st |
RUBE BRIDGES
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:19.48
1:19.48
5th 37th |
1:06.16
1:06.16
5th 61st |
0:53.16
0:53.16
5th 63rd |
0:40.02
0:40.02
3rd 56th |
0:26.96
0:26.96
2nd 53rd |
0:13.58
0:13.58
1st 43rd |
R3 | 11th |
ISLAND TIME
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:02.84
1:02.84
13th 18th |
0:50.82
0:50.82
13th 29th |
0:38.44
0:38.44
13th 28th |
0:26.04
0:26.04
13th 29th |
0:13.60
0:13.60
11th 44th |
|
R7 | 9th |
PAINTE
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:02.38
1:02.38
5th 11th |
0:50.56
0:50.56
8th 19th |
0:38.70
0:38.70
8th 33rd |
0:26.38
0:26.38
6th 39th |
0:13.60
0:13.60
8th 45th |
|
R3 | 10th |
DOWN THE LANE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LINDA MEECH |
1:03.20
1:03.20
6th 23rd |
0:51.22
0:51.22
7th 41st |
0:38.84
0:38.84
7th 40th |
0:26.36
0:26.36
8th 37th |
0:13.64
0:13.64
9th 46th |
|
R4 | 9th |
REWARDING RUBY
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:15.70
1:15.70
8th 12th |
1:03.86
1:03.86
9th 39th |
0:51.66
0:51.66
9th 47th |
0:39.06
0:39.06
7th 46th |
0:26.64
0:26.64
6th 48th |
0:13.64
0:13.64
6th 47th |
R3 | 12th |
TAKAHE
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : CHRIS CASERTA |
1:03.20
1:03.20
9th 24th |
0:51.24
0:51.24
9th 42nd |
0:38.86
0:38.86
9th 42nd |
0:26.40
0:26.40
9th 40th |
0:13.66
0:13.66
10th 48th |
|
R3 | 9th |
PARAMOUNT WILL
T : SHAY KEATING J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:03.12
1:03.12
5th 21st |
0:51.16
0:51.16
5th 40th |
0:38.82
0:38.82
6th 38th |
0:26.30
0:26.30
6th 35th |
0:13.68
0:13.68
6th 49th |
|
R4 | 4th |
MISS SAV
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:15.46
1:15.46
4th 9th |
1:03.74
1:03.74
4th 36th |
0:51.64
0:51.64
4th 46th |
0:38.76
0:38.76
5th 34th |
0:26.46
0:26.46
4th 43rd |
0:13.68
0:13.68
2nd 50th |
R3 | 13th |
MAD PIRATE
T : GEMMA RIELLY J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:03.62
1:03.62
11th 32nd |
0:51.60
0:51.60
12th 43rd |
0:39.06
0:39.06
14th 45th |
0:26.50
0:26.50
14th 44th |
0:13.70
0:13.70
13th 51st |
|
R8 | 6th |
CAVALERO
T : SHEA EDEN J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
1:16.84
1:16.84
7th 25th |
1:04.80
1:04.80
5th 46th |
0:52.40
0:52.40
6th 55th |
0:40.02
0:40.02
5th 57th |
0:27.08
0:27.08
6th 55th |
0:13.70
0:13.70
7th 52nd |
R6 | 2nd |
UNBEKNOWN
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY |
1:19.92
1:19.92
4th 39th |
1:06.70
1:06.70
3rd 62nd |
0:53.56
0:53.56
3rd 67th |
0:40.34
0:40.34
2nd 62nd |
0:27.20
0:27.20
1st 58th |
0:13.72
0:13.72
2nd 53rd |
R4 | 13th |
DUCHESS CHRISTINA
T : MICHAEL JONES J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
1:17.00
1:17.00
7th 27th |
1:05.26
1:05.26
6th 50th |
0:53.10
0:53.10
6th 62nd |
0:40.02
0:40.02
10th 55th |
0:27.32
0:27.32
13th 60th |
0:13.76
0:13.76
13th 54th |
R6 | 7th |
DUKE OF OZ
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:20.58
1:20.58
13th 43rd |
1:07.28
1:07.28
12th 64th |
0:54.20
0:54.20
13th 73rd |
0:41.08
0:41.08
13th 70th |
0:27.66
0:27.66
12th 70th |
0:13.76
0:13.76
8th 55th |
R5 | 3rd |
HOWYALIKEMENOW
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
1:16.16
1:16.16
2nd 19th |
1:03.76
1:03.76
3rd 37th |
0:51.08
0:51.08
4th 37th |
0:38.82
0:38.82
4th 39th |
0:26.56
0:26.56
4th 47th |
0:13.78
0:13.78
2nd 56th |
R6 | 4th |
RELIABELLE
T : DOUG HARRISON J : STEPHANIE THORNTON |
1:20.42
1:20.42
2nd 40th |
1:07.24
1:07.24
2nd 63rd |
0:54.02
0:54.02
2nd 71st |
0:40.62
0:40.62
1st 67th |
0:27.38
0:27.38
3rd 62nd |
0:13.78
0:13.78
3rd 57th |
R4 | 12th |
ROSAFIORENTINA
T : DARRYL CANNON J : STAN TSAIKOS |
1:16.84
1:16.84
9th 24th |
1:05.12
1:05.12
7th 49th |
0:53.00
0:53.00
7th 60th |
0:40.24
0:40.24
6th 61st |
0:27.54
0:27.54
9th 66th |
0:13.92
0:13.92
12th 58th |
R5 | 7th |
RACEY RAFF
T : MICHAEL HUGLIN J : LIAM RIORDAN |
1:16.42
1:16.42
3rd 20th |
1:04.12
1:04.12
2nd 40th |
0:51.60
0:51.60
3rd 44th |
0:39.26
0:39.26
3rd 49th |
0:26.92
0:26.92
3rd 51st |
0:13.92
0:13.92
4th 59th |
R2 | 1st |
AMERICAN JEUNEY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:20.84
1:20.84
3rd 45th |
1:07.68
1:07.68
2nd 67th |
0:54.10
0:54.10
2nd 72nd |
0:40.54
0:40.54
2nd 65th |
0:27.50
0:27.50
1st 64th |
0:13.96
0:13.96
1st 60th |
R8 | 10th |
THE PASSAGE
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:17.10
1:17.10
14th 28th |
1:04.80
1:04.80
13th 47th |
0:52.20
0:52.20
14th 52nd |
0:39.88
0:39.88
14th 54th |
0:27.30
0:27.30
11th 59th |
0:13.96
0:13.96
11th 61st |
R8 | 9th |
SO YOU SWING
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : CHRIS SYMONS |
1:17.40
1:17.40
6th 29th |
1:05.28
1:05.28
6th 51st |
0:52.96
0:52.96
5th 58th |
0:40.62
0:40.62
4th 68th |
0:27.58
0:27.58
8th 67th |
0:13.98
0:13.98
9th 62nd |
R2 | 4th |
COSTANO MILLE
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : CHRIS CASERTA |
1:21.34
1:21.34
5th 48th |
1:08.22
1:08.22
4th 72nd |
0:54.72
0:54.72
4th 78th |
0:41.20
0:41.20
5th 73rd |
0:27.82
0:27.82
7th 71st |
0:14.00
0:14.00
6th 63rd |
R2 | 2nd |
HANAKI WARRIOR
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : WILL GORDON |
1:21.36
1:21.36
2nd 49th |
1:08.12
1:08.12
3rd 70th |
0:54.40
0:54.40
3rd 75th |
0:40.78
0:40.78
6th 69th |
0:27.52
0:27.52
4th 65th |
0:14.08
0:14.08
2nd 64th |
R4 | 11th |
NADAS
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:16.54
1:16.54
1st 21st |
1:05.02
1:05.02
1st 48th |
0:52.92
0:52.92
1st 56th |
0:40.08
0:40.08
1st 58th |
0:27.36
0:27.36
3rd 61st |
0:14.08
0:14.08
7th 65th |
R5 | 8th |
MUZZLEFLASH
T : GREG EURELL J : DYLAN DUNN |
1:16.66
1:16.66
1st 23rd |
1:04.40
1:04.40
1st 44th |
0:51.88
0:51.88
2nd 49th |
0:39.54
0:39.54
2nd 51st |
0:27.12
0:27.12
2nd 57th |
0:14.08
0:14.08
3rd 66th |
R6 | 8th |
COUNTERFIRE
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : BEN ALLEN |
1:20.98
1:20.98
12th 47th |
1:07.60
1:07.60
13th 66th |
0:54.66
0:54.66
12th 77th |
0:41.66
0:41.66
12th 78th |
0:28.12
0:28.12
11th 74th |
0:14.08
0:14.08
9th 67th |
R8 | 7th |
WHOSYOURHOUSEMATE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:17.64
1:17.64
2nd 30th |
1:05.50
1:05.50
2nd 54th |
0:52.98
0:52.98
2nd 59th |
0:40.34
0:40.34
2nd 63rd |
0:27.48
0:27.48
2nd 63rd |
0:14.08
0:14.08
3rd 68th |
R3 | 7th |
TAARANK
T : MICHAEL HIBBS J : JARROD FRY |
1:03.22
1:03.22
1st 26th |
0:51.70
0:51.70
1st 48th |
0:39.24
0:39.24
1st 48th |
0:26.66
0:26.66
1st 49th |
0:14.10
0:14.10
3rd 69th |
|
R4 | 10th |
JUST REMEMBER THIS
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
1:16.04
1:16.04
5th 17th |
1:04.32
1:04.32
5th 43rd |
0:52.22
0:52.22
5th 53rd |
0:39.52
0:39.52
3rd 50th |
0:27.10
0:27.10
2nd 56th |
0:14.12
0:14.12
3rd 70th |
R8 | 12th |
CONSIDERING
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:17.84
1:17.84
12th 32nd |
1:05.34
1:05.34
14th 52nd |
0:52.92
0:52.92
13th 57th |
0:40.60
0:40.60
13th 66th |
0:27.64
0:27.64
14th 69th |
0:14.12
0:14.12
13th 71st |
R6 | 9th |
DARKSIDE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LACHLAN KING |
1:21.58
1:21.58
6th 50th |
1:08.16
1:08.16
7th 71st |
0:55.14
0:55.14
7th 81st |
0:41.98
0:41.98
7th 81st |
0:28.50
0:28.50
8th 79th |
0:14.18
0:14.18
7th 72nd |
R8 | 8th |
MEAN MISTER
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
1:17.84
1:17.84
1st 31st |
1:05.78
1:05.78
1st 55th |
0:53.32
0:53.32
1st 65th |
0:40.44
0:40.44
1st 64th |
0:27.60
0:27.60
1st 68th |
0:14.18
0:14.18
2nd 73rd |
R8 | 13th |
SECOND THOUGHT
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : JARROD FRY |
1:17.94
1:17.94
11th 33rd |
1:05.94
1:05.94
8th 56th |
0:53.52
0:53.52
9th 66th |
0:41.10
0:41.10
10th 71st |
0:28.06
0:28.06
12th 72nd |
0:14.22
0:14.22
12th 74th |
R6 | 6th |
SWEETGEORGIA BROWN
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:20.76
1:20.76
7th 44th |
1:07.44
1:07.44
6th 65th |
0:54.36
0:54.36
6th 74th |
0:41.28
0:41.28
5th 74th |
0:28.10
0:28.10
4th 73rd |
0:14.30
0:14.30
6th 75th |
R2 | 3rd |
THUNDER OF TROY
T : PETER FOSTER J : ARTHUR ROBERTSON |
1:20.94
1:20.94
8th 46th |
1:07.92
1:07.92
6th 68th |
0:54.48
0:54.48
5th 76th |
0:41.34
0:41.34
3rd 75th |
0:28.14
0:28.14
2nd 75th |
0:14.34
0:14.34
3rd 76th |
R6 | 10th |
SOLAR CROSS
T : MATT CUMANI J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:21.68
1:21.68
9th 51st |
1:08.24
1:08.24
10th 73rd |
0:55.32
0:55.32
9th 82nd |
0:42.24
0:42.24
9th 82nd |
0:28.68
0:28.68
9th 82nd |
0:14.36
0:14.36
10th 77th |
R8 | 11th |
MAY BE FATE
T : BRENT STANLEY J : MICHAEL WALKER |
1:18.12
1:18.12
4th 34th |
1:06.04
1:06.04
4th 58th |
0:53.68
0:53.68
3rd 68th |
0:41.16
0:41.16
3rd 72nd |
0:28.30
0:28.30
3rd 77th |
0:14.52
0:14.52
8th 78th |
R2 | 7th |
PRINCE POLANSKI
T : ROBBIE LAING J : ARRON LYNCH |
1:22.46
1:22.46
7th 55th |
1:09.18
1:09.18
8th 77th |
0:55.52
0:55.52
8th 83rd |
0:42.28
0:42.28
9th 83rd |
0:28.70
0:28.70
8th 83rd |
0:14.54
0:14.54
9th 79th |
R2 | 5th |
SIRIUS DEAL
T : MATT CUMANI J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:21.84
1:21.84
4th 53rd |
1:08.66
1:08.66
5th 76th |
0:54.92
0:54.92
6th 79th |
0:41.56
0:41.56
7th 77th |
0:28.38
0:28.38
4th 78th |
0:14.56
0:14.56
4th 80th |
R8 | 14th |
MULLEY'S IDOL
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : JACK HILL |
1:18.36
1:18.36
13th 35th |
1:06.12
1:06.12
12th 59th |
0:53.72
0:53.72
11th 69th |
0:41.36
0:41.36
12th 76th |
0:28.22
0:28.22
13th 76th |
0:14.62
0:14.62
14th 81st |
R2 | 9th |
LAHEEB
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : DECLAN BATES |
1:22.36
1:22.36
9th 54th |
1:09.18
1:09.18
9th 78th |
0:55.56
0:55.56
9th 84th |
0:42.42
0:42.42
8th 84th |
0:28.62
0:28.62
9th 80th |
0:14.66
0:14.66
8th 82nd |
R2 | 6th |
TORMINO
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH |
1:21.78
1:21.78
6th 52nd |
1:08.62
1:08.62
7th 75th |
0:55.00
0:55.00
7th 80th |
0:41.96
0:41.96
4th 80th |
0:28.66
0:28.66
3rd 81st |
0:14.76
0:14.76
5th 83rd |
R2 | 8th |
RAMBLERS ROAD
T : GLEN JAMES J : LUCINDA BOYD |
1:23.28
1:23.28
1st 57th |
1:10.24
1:10.24
1st 80th |
0:56.58
0:56.58
1st 87th |
0:42.92
0:42.92
1st 85th |
0:29.38
0:29.38
6th 85th |
0:15.00
0:15.00
7th 84th |
R7 | 10th |
WHO SHOT THE APPLE
T : RICKY PIKE J : CHELSEA HALL |
1:05.36
1:05.36
8th 53rd |
0:53.82
0:53.82
5th 70th |
0:41.84
0:41.84
6th 79th |
0:28.82
0:28.82
10th 84th |
0:15.54
0:15.54
10th 85th |
|
R6 | 11th |
DUKE DICTADOR
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:23.00
1:23.00
10th 56th |
1:09.66
1:09.66
9th 79th |
0:56.62
0:56.62
10th 88th |
0:43.54
0:43.54
10th 88th |
0:30.00
0:30.00
10th 87th |
0:15.70
0:15.70
11th 86th |
R4 | 14th |
DEFINE TYRANNY
T : ROBBIE LAING J : HARRY GRACE |
1:20.50
1:20.50
14th 42nd |
1:08.44
1:08.44
14th 74th |
0:55.94
0:55.94
14th 86th |
0:43.06
0:43.06
14th 86th |
0:29.94
0:29.94
14th 86th |
0:15.74
0:15.74
14th 87th |
R8 | 15th |
LONGNECK LARRY
T : CATHERINE MARTINDALE J : STEPHANIE THORNTON |
1:20.46
1:20.46
15th 41st |
1:07.96
1:07.96
15th 69th |
0:55.56
0:55.56
15th 85th |
0:43.36
0:43.36
15th 87th |
0:30.16
0:30.16
15th 88th |
0:16.20
0:16.20
15th 88th |
R6 | 12th |
EASY DRAMA
T : DEAN LARSSON J : MICHAEL POY |
1:25.20
1:25.20
1st 58th |
1:12.06
1:12.06
1st 81st |
0:58.60
0:58.60
1st 89th |
0:44.88
0:44.88
4th 89th |
0:31.24
0:31.24
7th 89th |
0:16.54
0:16.54
12th 89th |
R6 | 13th |
THE BEDOUIN
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : BEN MELHAM |
1:27.86
1:27.86
3rd 59th |
1:14.52
1:14.52
4th 83rd |
1:01.30
1:01.30
4th 91st |
0:47.86
0:47.86
8th 90th |
0:33.88
0:33.88
13th 90th |
0:18.58
0:18.58
13th 90th |
R3 | 14th |
BETTYGEE
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:12.08
1:12.08
3rd 82nd |
1:00.24
1:00.24
4th 90th |
0:47.90
0:47.90
4th 91st |
0:35.26
0:35.26
5th 91st |
0:21.50
0:21.50
14th 91st |