Sectional Times of PAKENHAM - Monday, 01st June 2020
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R9 | 7th |
GETEMHEL
T : FRANCIS FINNEGAN J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
0:44.08
0:44.08
12th 3rd |
0:33.02
0:33.02
12th 2nd |
0:21.73
0:21.73
12th 1st |
0:10.95
0:10.95
11th 1st |
R9 | 1st |
POWER BOOM
T : GLENN THORNTON J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:43.88
0:43.88
5th 1st |
0:32.83
0:32.83
6th 1st |
0:21.85
0:21.85
5th 2nd |
0:11.03
0:11.03
3rd 2nd |
R6 | 1st |
ALPHAVILLE
T : FRANCIS FINNEGAN J : WILL PRICE |
0:46.61
0:46.61
9th 47th |
0:33.96
0:33.96
10th 18th |
0:22.20
0:22.20
9th 5th |
0:11.05
0:11.05
7th 3rd |
R9 | 3rd |
BALLE D'OR
T : S MORRISH J : BEN MELHAM |
0:43.93
0:43.93
7th 2nd |
0:33.11
0:33.11
5th 3rd |
0:21.97
0:21.97
6th 3rd |
0:11.14
0:11.14
4th 4th |
R4 | 6th |
GALAXY TURF
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:44.70
0:44.70
12th 16th |
0:33.37
0:33.37
12th 6th |
0:22.30
0:22.30
11th 9th |
0:11.16
0:11.16
11th 5th |
R4 | 2nd |
HUNKA HUNKA HARRY
T : DANIEL KELLY J : ALANA KELLY |
0:44.60
0:44.60
5th 11th |
0:33.58
0:33.58
4th 14th |
0:22.42
0:22.42
4th 10th |
0:11.26
0:11.26
3rd 6th |
R9 | 2nd |
KUROCAINE
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : KIRAN QUILTY |
0:44.45
0:44.45
2nd 7th |
0:33.54
0:33.54
2nd 12th |
0:22.20
0:22.20
2nd 6th |
0:11.26
0:11.26
2nd 7th |
R9 | 6th |
MISTRESS MOLLY
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:44.43
0:44.43
6th 6th |
0:33.33
0:33.33
7th 5th |
0:22.19
0:22.19
7th 4th |
0:11.28
0:11.28
7th 8th |
R9 | 8th |
MAGIC PIPPA
T : P G CAREY J : JACK MARTIN |
0:44.38
0:44.38
8th 4th |
0:33.29
0:33.29
8th 4th |
0:22.24
0:22.24
8th 7th |
0:11.29
0:11.29
8th 9th |
R4 | 3rd |
ALL PRICE
T : JEROME HUNTER J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
0:44.54
0:44.54
7th 9th |
0:33.42
0:33.42
7th 7th |
0:22.28
0:22.28
7th 8th |
0:11.30
0:11.30
5th 10th |
R4 | 4th |
STARSONIC
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:44.68
0:44.68
6th 13th |
0:33.53
0:33.53
6th 10th |
0:22.46
0:22.46
6th 12th |
0:11.37
0:11.37
4th 11th |
R4 | 11th |
MOSSET
T : PAUL ROCKE J : JACK MARTIN |
0:45.14
0:45.14
11th 18th |
0:33.88
0:33.88
11th 17th |
0:22.72
0:22.72
12th 20th |
0:11.39
0:11.39
12th 12th |
R9 | 10th |
MAGNICITY
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : WILL PRICE |
0:44.41
0:44.41
11th 5th |
0:33.47
0:33.47
9th 8th |
0:22.42
0:22.42
10th 11th |
0:11.39
0:11.39
10th 13th |
R4 | 5th |
COMANO
T : CHARMAINE BARNES J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:44.69
0:44.69
10th 15th |
0:33.53
0:33.53
10th 11th |
0:22.49
0:22.49
9th 13th |
0:11.44
0:11.44
8th 14th |
R6 | 8th |
DASH FOR DEE
T : R J COOMBES J : CHRIS SYMONS |
0:47.07
0:47.07
11th 59th |
0:34.60
0:34.60
9th 36th |
0:22.78
0:22.78
10th 21st |
0:11.46
0:11.46
10th 15th |
R7 | 1st |
FLAMING BEL
T : MS S NAYLOR J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
0:45.32
0:45.32
9th 22nd |
0:33.97
0:33.97
7th 19th |
0:22.55
0:22.55
4th 17th |
0:11.48
0:11.48
3rd 16th |
R9 | 4th |
REARD
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : MADISON LLOYD |
0:44.68
0:44.68
1st 14th |
0:33.83
0:33.83
1st 16th |
0:22.50
0:22.50
1st 14th |
0:11.48
0:11.48
1st 17th |
R9 | 5th |
OH SO REWARDING
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : REGAN BAYLISS |
0:44.66
0:44.66
3rd 12th |
0:33.70
0:33.70
4th 15th |
0:22.51
0:22.51
4th 15th |
0:11.48
0:11.48
6th 18th |
R9 | 11th |
PRUSSIAN DREAM
T : PETER J WHITE J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:44.47
0:44.47
10th 8th |
0:33.49
0:33.49
11th 9th |
0:22.51
0:22.51
9th 16th |
0:11.48
0:11.48
9th 19th |
R7 | 4th |
THE FRED EXPRESS
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : BEN MELHAM |
0:45.37
0:45.37
11th 23rd |
0:34.03
0:34.03
12th 21st |
0:22.56
0:22.56
10th 19th |
0:11.49
0:11.49
8th 20th |
R4 | 9th |
ROCKSTAR DREAMS
T : JASON WARREN J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:45.25
0:45.25
8th 19th |
0:34.07
0:34.07
8th 22nd |
0:22.95
0:22.95
8th 35th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
10th 21st |
R6 | 6th |
CHEEVA GRANDE
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:47.24
0:47.24
8th 62nd |
0:34.77
0:34.77
6th 45th |
0:22.94
0:22.94
8th 34th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
9th 22nd |
R4 | 1st |
QUESADILLA
T : TOM HUGHES (JNR) J : MICHAEL RODD |
0:44.56
0:44.56
3rd 10th |
0:33.58
0:33.58
2nd 13th |
0:22.56
0:22.56
1st 18th |
0:11.52
0:11.52
1st 23rd |
R1 | 1st |
QUALITY ASSET
T : MATT LAURIE J : BEN MELHAM |
0:46.26
0:46.26
7th 36th |
0:34.70
0:34.70
5th 40th |
0:22.98
0:22.98
4th 37th |
0:11.53
0:11.53
2nd 24th |
R3 | 9th |
L'HOMME
T : WENDY KELLY J : JASON MASKIELL |
0:47.30
0:47.30
12th 65th |
0:35.04
0:35.04
12th 63rd |
0:23.04
0:23.04
12th 43rd |
0:11.54
0:11.54
11th 25th |
R6 | 11th |
SPANISH PEAKS
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:47.61
0:47.61
10th 82nd |
0:34.91
0:34.91
11th 57th |
0:22.97
0:22.97
11th 36th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
11th 26th |
R6 | 2nd |
REBEL RACER
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : MICHAEL RODD |
0:47.35
0:47.35
2nd 69th |
0:34.66
0:34.66
2nd 38th |
0:22.92
0:22.92
2nd 33rd |
0:11.60
0:11.60
1st 27th |
R7 | 5th |
PRIDE OF PYINGERRA
T : P & C HYLAND J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:45.99
0:45.99
8th 32nd |
0:34.41
0:34.41
8th 28th |
0:22.81
0:22.81
9th 24th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
10th 28th |
R6 | 7th |
SCHWEINSTEIGER
T : DAMIEN WALKLEY J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT |
0:47.58
0:47.58
4th 81st |
0:34.82
0:34.82
5th 49th |
0:23.00
0:23.00
6th 40th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
6th 29th |
R7 | 2nd |
STAGE FRONT
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:45.85
0:45.85
4th 29th |
0:34.31
0:34.31
3rd 26th |
0:22.89
0:22.89
1st 29th |
0:11.65
0:11.65
1st 30th |
R8 | 6th |
ARZANI
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MICHAEL RODD |
0:45.70
0:45.70
11th 27th |
0:34.43
0:34.43
10th 30th |
0:22.88
0:22.88
11th 28th |
0:11.65
0:11.65
8th 31st |
R3 | 6th |
DELEGATED
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
0:47.07
0:47.07
11th 58th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
11th 60th |
0:22.99
0:22.99
10th 38th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
9th 32nd |
R6 | 9th |
BROTHER IN ARMS
T : EMMA CHURCH J : NEIL FARLEY |
0:47.46
0:47.46
7th 76th |
0:34.86
0:34.86
7th 52nd |
0:23.07
0:23.07
7th 46th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
8th 33rd |
R7 | 10th |
BALLY PADDY
T : MARIO FARRUGIA J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
0:45.98
0:45.98
10th 31st |
0:34.47
0:34.47
11th 33rd |
0:22.86
0:22.86
12th 27th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
12th 34th |
R2 | 6th |
COOMBE LANE
T : ALEXANDER RAE J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:47.38
0:47.38
9th 71st |
0:35.31
0:35.31
9th 76th |
0:23.25
0:23.25
8th 57th |
0:11.68
0:11.68
6th 35th |
R8 | 4th |
TRILLI
T : JASON WARREN J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:45.88
0:45.88
8th 30th |
0:34.38
0:34.38
9th 27th |
0:22.90
0:22.90
8th 30th |
0:11.68
0:11.68
7th 36th |
R3 | 2nd |
TOVOLO GAP
T : PETER G MOODY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:47.14
0:47.14
6th 60th |
0:34.94
0:34.94
6th 59th |
0:23.00
0:23.00
6th 39th |
0:11.69
0:11.69
4th 37th |
R6 | 3rd |
RIVAROLA
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:47.32
0:47.32
5th 67th |
0:34.80
0:34.80
3rd 47th |
0:23.01
0:23.01
3rd 42nd |
0:11.69
0:11.69
3rd 38th |
R2 | 7th |
GUNS ABLAZING
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:47.23
0:47.23
10th 61st |
0:35.22
0:35.22
10th 70th |
0:23.33
0:23.33
10th 63rd |
0:11.71
0:11.71
8th 39th |
R1 | 5th |
THE BRUMBY
T : T & C MCEVOY J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:46.76
0:46.76
8th 51st |
0:35.07
0:35.07
11th 67th |
0:23.27
0:23.27
10th 59th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
9th 40th |
R3 | 1st |
BELLOWS
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:46.95
0:46.95
4th 56th |
0:34.79
0:34.79
5th 46th |
0:22.85
0:22.85
4th 25th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
1st 41st |
R3 | 3rd |
KNIFE'S EDGE
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
0:46.95
0:46.95
8th 57th |
0:34.82
0:34.82
9th 48th |
0:22.85
0:22.85
7th 26th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
3rd 42nd |
R9 | 12th |
STELLA REDENTE
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT |
0:45.25
0:45.25
9th 20th |
0:34.16
0:34.16
10th 24th |
0:22.80
0:22.80
11th 23rd |
0:11.72
0:11.72
12th 43rd |
R7 | 6th |
MARCADA
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:46.08
0:46.08
7th 33rd |
0:34.41
0:34.41
9th 29th |
0:22.91
0:22.91
8th 31st |
0:11.74
0:11.74
5th 44th |
R9 | 9th |
KAPLIC
T : SARAH ZSCHOKE J : BRIAN PARK |
0:44.82
0:44.82
4th 17th |
0:33.97
0:33.97
3rd 20th |
0:22.79
0:22.79
3rd 22nd |
0:11.74
0:11.74
5th 45th |
R2 | 1st |
ROYAL ADMIRAL
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:46.89
0:46.89
8th 53rd |
0:34.99
0:34.99
5th 61st |
0:23.14
0:23.14
4th 51st |
0:11.75
0:11.75
1st 46th |
R7 | 9th |
SYLVITE
T : COLIN SCOTT J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
0:45.75
0:45.75
12th 28th |
0:34.47
0:34.47
10th 32nd |
0:22.91
0:22.91
11th 32nd |
0:11.77
0:11.77
11th 47th |
R4 | 12th |
BELLA DAYS
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:45.40
0:45.40
9th 24th |
0:34.20
0:34.20
9th 25th |
0:23.04
0:23.04
10th 44th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
9th 48th |
R6 | 5th |
VIVA ACHEEVA
T : THOMAS CONLAN J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:47.62
0:47.62
3rd 83rd |
0:34.87
0:34.87
4th 55th |
0:23.13
0:23.13
4th 48th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
5th 49th |
R5 | 7th |
INFINITE REIGN
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:47.32
0:47.32
11th 66th |
0:35.18
0:35.18
11th 68th |
0:23.33
0:23.33
11th 64th |
0:11.79
0:11.79
9th 50th |
R7 | 7th |
ZOUSTORM
T : S J RICHARDS J : LACHLAN KING |
0:46.34
0:46.34
6th 40th |
0:34.74
0:34.74
4th 43rd |
0:23.19
0:23.19
5th 55th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
6th 51st |
R2 | 2nd |
KAL EL
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : BEN MELHAM |
0:47.51
0:47.51
1st 78th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
1st 73rd |
0:23.37
0:23.37
2nd 67th |
0:11.81
0:11.81
2nd 52nd |
R8 | 5th |
EVENING SPIRIT
T : A W KEENAN J : CHRIS SYMONS |
0:46.28
0:46.28
5th 37th |
0:34.72
0:34.72
5th 42nd |
0:23.13
0:23.13
5th 49th |
0:11.81
0:11.81
5th 53rd |
R8 | 9th |
ELLEHCIM
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : WILL GORDON |
0:46.14
0:46.14
10th 34th |
0:34.71
0:34.71
11th 41st |
0:23.23
0:23.23
10th 56th |
0:11.81
0:11.81
10th 54th |
R4 | 7th |
TWO ACTS
T : CRAIG ANDERSON J : JASON MASKIELL |
0:45.28
0:45.28
4th 21st |
0:34.10
0:34.10
5th 23rd |
0:23.01
0:23.01
5th 41st |
0:11.82
0:11.82
6th 55th |
R3 | 5th |
DIVISOR
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JOE BOWDITCH |
0:47.38
0:47.38
5th 72nd |
0:35.24
0:35.24
4th 72nd |
0:23.19
0:23.19
5th 54th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
5th 56th |
R8 | 1st |
SHE'S SENSATIONAL
T : MATT LAURIE J : BEN MELHAM |
0:46.21
0:46.21
1st 35th |
0:34.63
0:34.63
1st 37th |
0:23.08
0:23.08
1st 47th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
1st 57th |
R8 | 12th |
LOCHEND OCKY
T : PAUL WORTHINGTON J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
0:46.36
0:46.36
12th 42nd |
0:34.91
0:34.91
12th 58th |
0:23.34
0:23.34
12th 65th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
12th 58th |
R2 | 5th |
SOVIET WITNESS
T : HENRY DWYER J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:47.46
0:47.46
7th 75th |
0:35.46
0:35.46
7th 80th |
0:23.62
0:23.62
5th 78th |
0:11.87
0:11.87
5th 59th |
R1 | 2nd |
IMPETUS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:46.78
0:46.78
3rd 52nd |
0:35.05
0:35.05
3rd 64th |
0:23.45
0:23.45
1st 72nd |
0:11.88
0:11.88
1st 60th |
R1 | 3rd |
SEA PRINCESS
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:46.45
0:46.45
9th 45th |
0:34.86
0:34.86
10th 51st |
0:23.14
0:23.14
9th 50th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
4th 61st |
R6 | 4th |
RADICAL
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : MADISON LLOYD |
0:47.36
0:47.36
6th 70th |
0:34.59
0:34.59
8th 35th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
5th 45th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
2nd 62nd |
R7 | 3rd |
THUNDER PACE
T : SIMONE WALKER J : EMILY BROWN |
0:46.32
0:46.32
1st 38th |
0:34.66
0:34.66
1st 39th |
0:23.15
0:23.15
2nd 53rd |
0:11.91
0:11.91
2nd 63rd |
R5 | 1st |
MR MONACO
T : RICHARD LAMING J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:46.94
0:46.94
3rd 55th |
0:34.76
0:34.76
3rd 44th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
3rd 52nd |
0:11.92
0:11.92
1st 64th |
R2 | 3rd |
LADY SHEILACK
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:47.55
0:47.55
2nd 79th |
0:35.37
0:35.37
3rd 77th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
1st 75th |
0:11.93
0:11.93
3rd 65th |
R3 | 4th |
BLACKTOWN
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : REGAN BAYLISS |
0:47.42
0:47.42
3rd 73rd |
0:35.24
0:35.24
3rd 71st |
0:23.27
0:23.27
3rd 60th |
0:11.95
0:11.95
2nd 66th |
R5 | 6th |
STAR OF THE TURF
T : TROY KILGOWER J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
0:47.79
0:47.79
5th 88th |
0:35.61
0:35.61
5th 86th |
0:23.83
0:23.83
7th 85th |
0:11.95
0:11.95
7th 67th |
R8 | 3rd |
CARMEN SANDIEGO
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:46.44
0:46.44
3rd 44th |
0:34.82
0:34.82
4th 50th |
0:23.25
0:23.25
4th 58th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
3rd 68th |
R5 | 10th |
STORM TRAIN
T : R J BESANKO J : RANDY TAN |
0:47.75
0:47.75
9th 87th |
0:35.52
0:35.52
9th 82nd |
0:23.78
0:23.78
8th 83rd |
0:11.97
0:11.97
10th 69th |
R5 | 5th |
REBEL EXCELL
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:47.69
0:47.69
6th 86th |
0:35.49
0:35.49
6th 81st |
0:23.82
0:23.82
5th 84th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
6th 70th |
R8 | 8th |
LOLAROSIE
T : GLENN THORNTON J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:46.35
0:46.35
6th 41st |
0:34.86
0:34.86
6th 54th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
6th 62nd |
0:11.98
0:11.98
6th 71st |
R7 | 8th |
PAPA CAT
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MICHAEL RODD |
0:46.65
0:46.65
2nd 49th |
0:34.99
0:34.99
2nd 62nd |
0:23.43
0:23.43
3rd 70th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
4th 72nd |
R4 | 8th |
BE BRILLIANT
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : WILL PRICE |
0:45.46
0:45.46
1st 25th |
0:34.47
0:34.47
1st 31st |
0:23.37
0:23.37
2nd 68th |
0:12.01
0:12.01
2nd 73rd |
R8 | 2nd |
PERSHING
T : LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT |
0:46.44
0:46.44
2nd 43rd |
0:34.86
0:34.86
2nd 53rd |
0:23.28
0:23.28
2nd 61st |
0:12.01
0:12.01
2nd 74th |
R1 | 4th |
HARLEM BLUES
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : REGAN BAYLISS |
0:46.59
0:46.59
11th 46th |
0:35.07
0:35.07
9th 66th |
0:23.44
0:23.44
7th 71st |
0:12.03
0:12.03
5th 75th |
R2 | 4th |
VISION OF GLORY
T : LEN ABLETT J : CHRIS SYMONS |
0:47.43
0:47.43
6th 74th |
0:35.59
0:35.59
2nd 84th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
3rd 81st |
0:12.03
0:12.03
4th 76th |
R3 | 7th |
BIG ACHEEVA
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:47.50
0:47.50
9th 77th |
0:35.30
0:35.30
10th 75th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
8th 69th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
8th 77th |
R5 | 9th |
AUF WEIDERSEHEN
T : RAYMOND N MATHEWS J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:47.64
0:47.64
10th 85th |
0:35.40
0:35.40
10th 79th |
0:23.63
0:23.63
10th 79th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
8th 78th |
R8 | 11th |
ARTIE FRED
T : PAUL ROCKE J : JACK MARTIN |
0:46.69
0:46.69
7th 50th |
0:35.27
0:35.27
7th 74th |
0:23.63
0:23.63
7th 80th |
0:12.05
0:12.05
11th 79th |
R4 | 10th |
WHAT AN EFFORT
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:45.64
0:45.64
2nd 26th |
0:34.57
0:34.57
3rd 34th |
0:23.51
0:23.51
3rd 73rd |
0:12.07
0:12.07
7th 80th |
R5 | 3rd |
FRIDAY FUNDAY
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:47.83
0:47.83
4th 89th |
0:35.67
0:35.67
4th 88th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
4th 90th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
4th 81st |
R6 | 10th |
ATAME
T : P & C HYLAND J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:48.15
0:48.15
1st 93rd |
0:35.39
0:35.39
1st 78th |
0:23.61
0:23.61
1st 77th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
4th 82nd |
R8 | 10th |
THAT SONG
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : WILL PRICE |
0:46.32
0:46.32
9th 39th |
0:34.90
0:34.90
8th 56th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
9th 66th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
9th 83rd |
R8 | 7th |
RUTH'S BOY
T : MICHAEL TEMPLETON J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:46.64
0:46.64
4th 48th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
3rd 65th |
0:23.54
0:23.54
3rd 74th |
0:12.13
0:12.13
4th 84th |
R3 | 11th |
MAMACHI
T : WENDY KELLY J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
0:48.05
0:48.05
10th 92nd |
0:35.95
0:35.95
8th 92nd |
0:23.87
0:23.87
9th 88th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
10th 85th |
R1 | 6th |
KELLERS SHELTER
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:47.25
0:47.25
2nd 63rd |
0:35.61
0:35.61
1st 85th |
0:23.87
0:23.87
2nd 87th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
3rd 86th |
R1 | 8th |
RANSOM TRUST
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:47.33
0:47.33
10th 68th |
0:35.81
0:35.81
8th 90th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
11th 86th |
0:12.21
0:12.21
11th 87th |
R3 | 8th |
HE'S WOW CLASS
T : JASON WARREN J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:48.24
0:48.24
2nd 94th |
0:35.96
0:35.96
2nd 93rd |
0:23.88
0:23.88
2nd 89th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
6th 88th |
R1 | 7th |
BARRAGUNDA
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JOE BOWDITCH |
0:47.25
0:47.25
4th 64th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
4th 83rd |
0:23.71
0:23.71
6th 82nd |
0:12.25
0:12.25
6th 89th |
R5 | 8th |
DARKEN UP
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS |
0:47.84
0:47.84
7th 90th |
0:35.63
0:35.63
7th 87th |
0:23.95
0:23.95
6th 91st |
0:12.25
0:12.25
5th 90th |
R7 | 11th |
CLEVER CHOICE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : JACK HILL |
0:46.93
0:46.93
3rd 54th |
0:35.20
0:35.20
5th 69th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
7th 76th |
0:12.25
0:12.25
7th 91st |
R5 | 2nd |
CHABA CHARLI
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : MICHAEL POY |
0:47.99
0:47.99
2nd 91st |
0:35.74
0:35.74
2nd 89th |
0:24.01
0:24.01
2nd 92nd |
0:12.28
0:12.28
2nd 92nd |
R2 | 9th |
GALWAY WAR
T : JEROME HUNTER J : JACK MARTIN |
0:48.34
0:48.34
11th 99th |
0:36.13
0:36.13
11th 97th |
0:24.17
0:24.17
11th 95th |
0:12.29
0:12.29
10th 93rd |
R2 | 8th |
RIVER TAVI
T : PETER G MOODY J : REGAN BAYLISS |
0:48.33
0:48.33
4th 98th |
0:36.21
0:36.21
6th 98th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
6th 93rd |
0:12.31
0:12.31
7th 94th |
R5 | 11th |
NEGASI
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MICHAEL RODD |
0:48.26
0:48.26
8th 95th |
0:36.07
0:36.07
8th 96th |
0:24.22
0:24.22
9th 97th |
0:12.35
0:12.35
11th 95th |
R5 | 4th |
SYD'S COIN
T : K M KEYS J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:48.28
0:48.28
1st 96th |
0:35.97
0:35.97
1st 94th |
0:24.23
0:24.23
1st 98th |
0:12.45
0:12.45
3rd 96th |
R3 | 10th |
TROTSIE
T : TONY ROSOLINI J : R MANGAN |
0:48.50
0:48.50
1st 101st |
0:36.30
0:36.30
1st 99th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
1st 94th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
7th 97th |
R1 | 9th |
KOKO CONNECTION
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
0:47.56
0:47.56
6th 80th |
0:35.85
0:35.85
7th 91st |
0:24.20
0:24.20
5th 96th |
0:12.65
0:12.65
7th 98th |
R2 | 10th |
CHALK TALK
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS |
0:49.42
0:49.42
5th 102nd |
0:37.24
0:37.24
8th 102nd |
0:25.01
0:25.01
9th 103rd |
0:12.69
0:12.69
9th 99th |
R1 | 11th |
SCORIA STAR
T : JASON WARREN J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:48.29
0:48.29
5th 97th |
0:36.63
0:36.63
6th 100th |
0:24.77
0:24.77
8th 100th |
0:12.93
0:12.93
10th 100th |
R7 | 12th |
KISHIDA
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : WILL PRICE |
0:47.62
0:47.62
5th 84th |
0:35.97
0:35.97
6th 95th |
0:24.45
0:24.45
6th 99th |
0:12.99
0:12.99
9th 101st |
R3 | 12th |
SIEGEN
T : MARIO FARRUGIA J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:49.49
0:49.49
7th 103rd |
0:37.32
0:37.32
7th 103rd |
0:24.92
0:24.92
11th 101st |
0:13.02
0:13.02
12th 102nd |
R1 | 10th |
GEESHEEHAN
T : P & C HYLAND J : MICHAEL POY |
0:48.42
0:48.42
1st 100th |
0:36.75
0:36.75
2nd 101st |
0:25.00
0:25.00
3rd 102nd |
0:13.05
0:13.05
8th 103rd |
R2 | 11th |
WORDS MOUTH
T : JEROME HUNTER J : JASON MASKIELL |
0:51.15
0:51.15
3rd 104th |
0:39.05
0:39.05
4th 104th |
0:26.73
0:26.73
7th 104th |
0:14.16
0:14.16
11th 104th |