Sectional Times of BALLARAT - Sunday, 23rd February 2020
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R8 | 5th |
RUNBRO
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:44.18
0:44.18
10th 1st |
0:33.32
0:33.32
10th 1st |
0:22.30
0:22.30
10th 1st |
0:11.18
0:11.18
10th 1st |
|
R7 | 3rd |
GIGGLON
T : MS S JAENSCH J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
1:10.60
1:10.60
3rd 3rd |
0:46.10
0:46.10
4th 21st |
0:33.98
0:33.98
4th 9th |
0:22.52
0:22.52
3rd 3rd |
0:11.28
0:11.28
4th 2nd |
R7 | 5th |
SHINTARO
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : DECLAN BATES |
1:10.58
1:10.58
9th 2nd |
0:46.06
0:46.06
9th 20th |
0:33.92
0:33.92
9th 7th |
0:22.56
0:22.56
9th 6th |
0:11.30
0:11.30
9th 3rd |
R8 | 3rd |
FROM THE CLOUDS
T : MATT LAURIE J : BRETT PREBBLE |
0:44.46
0:44.46
8th 4th |
0:33.70
0:33.70
8th 4th |
0:22.60
0:22.60
8th 8th |
0:11.34
0:11.34
9th 4th |
|
R7 | 8th |
HEIR TO THE THRONE
T : HENRY DWYER J : MICHAEL POY |
1:10.68
1:10.68
10th 4th |
0:46.12
0:46.12
10th 22nd |
0:33.94
0:33.94
10th 8th |
0:22.58
0:22.58
10th 7th |
0:11.38
0:11.38
10th 5th |
R9 | 3rd |
EUGENE'S FOREST
T : GREG EURELL J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:45.54
0:45.54
4th 13th |
0:34.30
0:34.30
4th 18th |
0:22.94
0:22.94
4th 17th |
0:11.44
0:11.44
5th 6th |
|
R7 | 1st |
WRITE YOUR NAME
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:10.52
1:10.52
2nd 1st |
0:46.18
0:46.18
2nd 23rd |
0:34.08
0:34.08
2nd 11th |
0:22.54
0:22.54
2nd 4th |
0:11.46
0:11.46
1st 7th |
R7 | 2nd |
MAI SHINY CHOICE
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:10.80
1:10.80
1st 5th |
0:46.40
0:46.40
1st 26th |
0:34.32
0:34.32
1st 19th |
0:22.76
0:22.76
1st 11th |
0:11.52
0:11.52
2nd 8th |
R8 | 2nd |
ORDER OF VALOUR
T : HENRY DWYER J : REGAN BAYLISS |
0:44.20
0:44.20
9th 2nd |
0:33.44
0:33.44
9th 2nd |
0:22.44
0:22.44
9th 2nd |
0:11.52
0:11.52
5th 9th |
|
R8 | 4th |
TRYGVE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:44.64
0:44.64
7th 5th |
0:33.90
0:33.90
7th 6th |
0:22.72
0:22.72
7th 9th |
0:11.54
0:11.54
7th 10th |
|
R9 | 5th |
FABIAN'S SPIRIT
T : DENIS DAFFY J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:45.08
0:45.08
10th 8th |
0:33.88
0:33.88
10th 5th |
0:22.76
0:22.76
9th 12th |
0:11.54
0:11.54
6th 11th |
|
R9 | 7th |
NO REWARD
T : MATT CUMANI J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
0:45.72
0:45.72
7th 17th |
0:34.56
0:34.56
7th 26th |
0:23.16
0:23.16
8th 26th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
8th 12th |
|
R7 | 9th |
ABSOLUTE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : REGAN BAYLISS |
1:10.96
1:10.96
7th 9th |
0:46.44
0:46.44
8th 27th |
0:34.28
0:34.28
8th 15th |
0:22.90
0:22.90
8th 15th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
8th 13th |
R7 | 4th |
SCOTTISH ROGUE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:10.82
1:10.82
4th 6th |
0:46.28
0:46.28
5th 24th |
0:34.20
0:34.20
5th 12th |
0:22.74
0:22.74
5th 10th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
3rd 14th |
R7 | 7th |
THOUGHT OF THAT
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:10.84
1:10.84
8th 7th |
0:46.50
0:46.50
6th 28th |
0:34.30
0:34.30
6th 16th |
0:23.00
0:23.00
6th 20th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
6th 15th |
R9 | 9th |
THE PATCHIE KID
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE |
0:45.68
0:45.68
8th 16th |
0:34.48
0:34.48
8th 23rd |
0:23.10
0:23.10
10th 24th |
0:11.62
0:11.62
9th 16th |
|
R5 | 1st |
ZOULAH
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:12.12
1:12.12
3rd 11th |
0:46.86
0:46.86
3rd 32nd |
0:34.60
0:34.60
3rd 28th |
0:22.92
0:22.92
3rd 16th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
1st 17th |
R7 | 6th |
BLACK SAIL
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:10.94
1:10.94
5th 8th |
0:46.64
0:46.64
3rd 30th |
0:34.46
0:34.46
3rd 22nd |
0:22.96
0:22.96
4th 19th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
5th 18th |
R8 | 1st |
BONNE SENSATION
T : SIMON GEBERT J : ALANA KELLY |
0:44.42
0:44.42
5th 3rd |
0:33.56
0:33.56
5th 3rd |
0:22.54
0:22.54
4th 5th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
1st 19th |
|
R3 | 3rd |
EPSOM DAYS
T : P G CAREY J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:14.34
1:14.34
5th 35th |
0:47.46
0:47.46
5th 44th |
0:34.76
0:34.76
5th 31st |
0:22.96
0:22.96
5th 18th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
4th 20th |
R9 | 1st |
PHOENIX GLOBAL
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIAN LANE |
0:45.30
0:45.30
1st 10th |
0:34.06
0:34.06
1st 10th |
0:22.82
0:22.82
1st 13th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
1st 21st |
|
R3 | 1st |
FIFTYONESTATES
T : SHEA EDEN J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:14.20
1:14.20
4th 33rd |
0:47.38
0:47.38
4th 40th |
0:34.58
0:34.58
4th 27th |
0:22.90
0:22.90
4th 14th |
0:11.68
0:11.68
1st 22nd |
R7 | 10th |
NIGHT KING
T : JAMIE SCOTT J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:11.10
1:11.10
6th 10th |
0:46.56
0:46.56
7th 29th |
0:34.40
0:34.40
7th 20th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
7th 22nd |
0:11.68
0:11.68
7th 23rd |
R8 | 7th |
DEFINIA
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : WILL PRICE |
0:45.02
0:45.02
2nd 7th |
0:34.30
0:34.30
3rd 17th |
0:23.02
0:23.02
5th 21st |
0:11.72
0:11.72
6th 24th |
|
R9 | 8th |
SAONE
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:45.84
0:45.84
6th 19th |
0:34.62
0:34.62
6th 30th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
5th 30th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
7th 25th |
|
R3 | 2nd |
STAR INES
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:14.64
1:14.64
2nd 39th |
0:47.74
0:47.74
2nd 56th |
0:34.94
0:34.94
2nd 33rd |
0:23.16
0:23.16
2nd 25th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
2nd 26th |
R9 | 4th |
THELBURG
T : JASON WARREN J : RHYS MCLEOD |
0:45.64
0:45.64
3rd 15th |
0:34.42
0:34.42
3rd 21st |
0:23.20
0:23.20
3rd 27th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
3rd 27th |
|
R3 | 6th |
LUNATIC FRINGE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : REGAN BAYLISS |
1:14.38
1:14.38
8th 36th |
0:47.76
0:47.76
7th 57th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
7th 35th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
6th 31st |
0:11.82
0:11.82
6th 28th |
R9 | 2nd |
THE MARKSMAN
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : BRETT PREBBLE |
0:45.76
0:45.76
2nd 18th |
0:34.50
0:34.50
2nd 24th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
2nd 28th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
2nd 29th |
|
R5 | 2nd |
BATTLE MASTER
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:12.68
1:12.68
2nd 18th |
0:47.56
0:47.56
2nd 50th |
0:35.24
0:35.24
2nd 43rd |
0:23.44
0:23.44
2nd 33rd |
0:11.86
0:11.86
2nd 30th |
R5 | 4th |
RED LIGHT ROXANNE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : CHRIS SYMONS |
1:12.56
1:12.56
6th 13th |
0:47.30
0:47.30
7th 38th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
6th 36th |
0:23.44
0:23.44
6th 34th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
6th 31st |
R5 | 8th |
MANNING ROAD
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : JASON MASKIELL |
1:12.60
1:12.60
8th 15th |
0:47.36
0:47.36
9th 39th |
0:35.18
0:35.18
9th 40th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
9th 43rd |
0:11.86
0:11.86
8th 32nd |
R5 | 6th |
GOETHE
T : MS P COX J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:12.50
1:12.50
7th 12th |
0:47.38
0:47.38
6th 41st |
0:35.16
0:35.16
7th 38th |
0:23.42
0:23.42
7th 32nd |
0:11.88
0:11.88
7th 33rd |
R5 | 9th |
APHOTIC
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:12.58
1:12.58
9th 14th |
0:47.46
0:47.46
8th 45th |
0:35.28
0:35.28
8th 45th |
0:23.60
0:23.60
8th 44th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
9th 34th |
R3 | 4th |
FORLIAH
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:14.98
1:14.98
1st 41st |
0:48.02
0:48.02
1st 65th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
1st 44th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
1st 42nd |
0:11.90
0:11.90
3rd 35th |
R3 | 5th |
MARVELOCITY
T : BELINDA DUNN J : JASON MASKIELL |
1:14.92
1:14.92
3rd 40th |
0:48.00
0:48.00
3rd 64th |
0:35.20
0:35.20
3rd 42nd |
0:23.48
0:23.48
3rd 37th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
5th 36th |
R3 | 7th |
HOT NIGHT
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:14.52
1:14.52
7th 38th |
0:47.78
0:47.78
8th 58th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
8th 34th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
7th 38th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
7th 37th |
R5 | 3rd |
ATAME
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:12.74
1:12.74
4th 19th |
0:47.58
0:47.58
4th 51st |
0:35.30
0:35.30
4th 47th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
4th 39th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
4th 38th |
R2 | 1st |
RED ROSSINI
T : KYLIE VELLA J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:46.38
0:46.38
5th 25th |
0:35.20
0:35.20
4th 41st |
0:23.48
0:23.48
3rd 36th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
1st 39th |
|
R3 | 8th |
HOT REBEL
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : WILL PRICE |
1:15.16
1:15.16
6th 42nd |
0:48.36
0:48.36
6th 70th |
0:35.62
0:35.62
6th 55th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
8th 48th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
8th 40th |
R5 | 5th |
ANALYTICA
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BRAD RAWILLER |
1:12.64
1:12.64
5th 17th |
0:47.40
0:47.40
5th 42nd |
0:35.18
0:35.18
5th 39th |
0:23.50
0:23.50
5th 41st |
0:11.92
0:11.92
5th 41st |
R6 | 3rd |
VALLAURIS
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:12.84
1:12.84
8th 21st |
0:47.12
0:47.12
8th 37th |
0:35.28
0:35.28
8th 46th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
8th 46th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
8th 42nd |
R6 | 4th |
CLEMENTINA
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:12.60
1:12.60
9th 16th |
0:46.88
0:46.88
9th 33rd |
0:35.14
0:35.14
9th 37th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
9th 47th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
9th 43rd |
R8 | 6th |
MOCKERY
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:44.94
0:44.94
3rd 6th |
0:34.20
0:34.20
4th 13th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
3rd 23rd |
0:11.94
0:11.94
2nd 44th |
|
R9 | 6th |
RONAY
T : P G PAYNE J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
0:45.50
0:45.50
9th 12th |
0:34.26
0:34.26
9th 14th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
6th 29th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
4th 45th |
|
R1 | 3rd |
ALBUKHTURI
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:47.10
0:47.10
8th 36th |
0:35.62
0:35.62
9th 54th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
9th 54th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
6th 46th |
|
R4 | 1st |
PROPHECIES
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:12.82
1:12.82
5th 20th |
0:47.82
0:47.82
5th 59th |
0:35.34
0:35.34
5th 48th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
3rd 50th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
3rd 47th |
R8 | 8th |
ROANOKE RHONDA
T : PETER JAQUES J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:45.16
0:45.16
4th 9th |
0:34.60
0:34.60
2nd 29th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
1st 40th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
4th 48th |
|
R1 | 4th |
SQUAMI
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:47.04
0:47.04
11th 35th |
0:35.54
0:35.54
10th 53rd |
0:23.80
0:23.80
10th 51st |
0:12.08
0:12.08
5th 49th |
|
R1 | 2nd |
FLYING AWARD
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
0:46.98
0:46.98
10th 34th |
0:35.44
0:35.44
11th 50th |
0:23.70
0:23.70
11th 49th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
4th 50th |
|
R6 | 5th |
MINER'S MISS
T : P G PAYNE J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:13.08
1:13.08
7th 22nd |
0:47.44
0:47.44
7th 43rd |
0:35.52
0:35.52
7th 52nd |
0:23.84
0:23.84
7th 52nd |
0:12.10
0:12.10
7th 51st |
R8 | 10th |
HOT SIZZLE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
0:45.32
0:45.32
6th 11th |
0:34.52
0:34.52
6th 25th |
0:23.44
0:23.44
6th 35th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
8th 52nd |
|
R5 | 7th |
MOSCOW RED
T : HENRY DWYER J : REGAN BAYLISS |
1:13.28
1:13.28
1st 23rd |
0:48.14
0:48.14
1st 69th |
0:35.80
0:35.80
1st 59th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
1st 56th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
3rd 53rd |
R6 | 6th |
AMERICAN IN PARIS
T : SYMON WILDE J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
1:13.64
1:13.64
4th 31st |
0:47.92
0:47.92
4th 62nd |
0:35.92
0:35.92
4th 61st |
0:24.00
0:24.00
6th 59th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
5th 54th |
R9 | 10th |
ORAKAI
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : JASON MASKIELL |
0:46.66
0:46.66
5th 31st |
0:35.40
0:35.40
5th 49th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
7th 58th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
10th 55th |
|
R4 | 2nd |
BOOM BOOM SWEET
T : MATT CUMANI J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:13.44
1:13.44
1st 27th |
0:48.64
0:48.64
1st 73rd |
0:35.94
0:35.94
1st 63rd |
0:23.96
0:23.96
1st 55th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
2nd 56th |
R8 | 9th |
BEING DAZZLED
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:45.56
0:45.56
1st 14th |
0:34.78
0:34.78
1st 32nd |
0:23.62
0:23.62
2nd 45th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
3rd 57th |
|
R4 | 3rd |
EMPEROR SELASSIE
T : JASON WARREN J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:13.44
1:13.44
2nd 28th |
0:48.50
0:48.50
2nd 72nd |
0:35.72
0:35.72
2nd 57th |
0:23.92
0:23.92
2nd 53rd |
0:12.28
0:12.28
1st 58th |
R1 | 7th |
LORELY
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:47.84
0:47.84
7th 60th |
0:36.30
0:36.30
8th 68th |
0:24.64
0:24.64
8th 69th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
10th 59th |
|
R6 | 1st |
GRAND PROMENADE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:13.34
1:13.34
2nd 24th |
0:47.52
0:47.52
2nd 47th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
2nd 51st |
0:23.96
0:23.96
2nd 57th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
2nd 60th |
R6 | 7th |
NIRVANA
T : RICHARD CULLY J : DECLAN BATES |
1:13.36
1:13.36
6th 25th |
0:47.68
0:47.68
6th 55th |
0:35.72
0:35.72
6th 58th |
0:24.16
0:24.16
4th 62nd |
0:12.32
0:12.32
3rd 61st |
R6 | 8th |
PRINTMAKER
T : SYMON WILDE J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
1:13.78
1:13.78
3rd 32nd |
0:48.06
0:48.06
3rd 67th |
0:36.10
0:36.10
3rd 66th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
3rd 64th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
4th 62nd |
R6 | 9th |
BRIGADIER
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS |
1:13.60
1:13.60
5th 30th |
0:47.96
0:47.96
5th 63rd |
0:35.92
0:35.92
5th 62nd |
0:24.22
0:24.22
5th 63rd |
0:12.32
0:12.32
6th 63rd |
R1 | 5th |
GRANDSLAM
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:47.56
0:47.56
6th 48th |
0:36.10
0:36.10
5th 65th |
0:24.40
0:24.40
4th 66th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
3rd 64th |
|
R6 | 2nd |
IGNITER
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:13.60
1:13.60
1st 29th |
0:47.66
0:47.66
1st 54th |
0:35.70
0:35.70
1st 56th |
0:24.12
0:24.12
1st 60th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
1st 65th |
R4 | 4th |
HOLSTER
T : M, W & J HAWKES J : JAMES WINKS |
1:13.40
1:13.40
4th 26th |
0:48.46
0:48.46
4th 71st |
0:35.84
0:35.84
4th 60th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
4th 61st |
0:12.40
0:12.40
4th 66th |
R1 | 1st |
LUNAR FOX
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : BRETT PREBBLE |
0:47.48
0:47.48
3rd 46th |
0:36.00
0:36.00
3rd 64th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
1st 65th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
1st 67th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
BEKSTAR
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:47.66
0:47.66
3rd 53rd |
0:36.38
0:36.38
3rd 70th |
0:24.62
0:24.62
2nd 68th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
3rd 68th |
|
R2 | 4th |
COSTA MAYA
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : BRETT PREBBLE |
0:47.64
0:47.64
7th 52nd |
0:36.30
0:36.30
7th 69th |
0:24.68
0:24.68
5th 71st |
0:12.56
0:12.56
4th 69th |
|
R2 | 2nd |
KURNELL
T : TREVOR J ANDREWS J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
0:47.56
0:47.56
2nd 49th |
0:36.28
0:36.28
1st 67th |
0:24.52
0:24.52
1st 67th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
2nd 70th |
|
R4 | 5th |
CROOKED CREEK
T : GARY LAMB J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
1:14.32
1:14.32
3rd 34th |
0:49.30
0:49.30
3rd 76th |
0:36.58
0:36.58
3rd 73rd |
0:24.64
0:24.64
5th 70th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
5th 71st |
R1 | 8th |
STORM'S COLOURS
T : ANTHONY CHIBNALL J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:48.04
0:48.04
5th 66th |
0:36.58
0:36.58
4th 72nd |
0:24.84
0:24.84
5th 73rd |
0:12.66
0:12.66
7th 72nd |
|
R1 | 9th |
KHOEKHOE
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY |
0:47.86
0:47.86
9th 61st |
0:36.44
0:36.44
7th 71st |
0:24.78
0:24.78
7th 72nd |
0:12.68
0:12.68
8th 73rd |
|
R1 | 6th |
AMATEURISH
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIAN LANE |
0:48.12
0:48.12
2nd 68th |
0:36.68
0:36.68
2nd 74th |
0:24.90
0:24.90
2nd 74th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
2nd 74th |
|
R2 | 5th |
AMAZING GRACE
T : MRS K ROUSSEAUX J : MICHAEL POY |
0:48.88
0:48.88
1st 74th |
0:37.54
0:37.54
2nd 77th |
0:25.34
0:25.34
4th 76th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
5th 75th |
|
R4 | 6th |
SANDMAN
T : MARK GREIG J : DECLAN BATES |
1:14.46
1:14.46
6th 37th |
0:49.40
0:49.40
6th 77th |
0:37.06
0:37.06
6th 75th |
0:25.10
0:25.10
6th 75th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
6th 76th |
R1 | 10th |
EPIC PLAYER
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : JOE BOWDITCH |
0:48.98
0:48.98
4th 75th |
0:37.46
0:37.46
6th 76th |
0:25.72
0:25.72
6th 77th |
0:13.40
0:13.40
9th 77th |
|
R2 | 6th |
ZARGOOD
T : LESLIE ROBERTSON J : WILL PRICE |
0:49.68
0:49.68
4th 78th |
0:38.36
0:38.36
5th 78th |
0:26.24
0:26.24
6th 78th |
0:13.68
0:13.68
6th 78th |
|
R1 | 11th |
MYSTERIOUS ART
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
0:50.22
0:50.22
1st 79th |
0:38.80
0:38.80
1st 79th |
0:26.80
0:26.80
3rd 79th |
0:14.14
0:14.14
11th 79th |
|
R2 | 7th |
HONEY TAKE CARE
T : LESLIE ROBERTSON J : JOE BOWDITCH |
0:50.38
0:50.38
6th 80th |
0:39.00
0:39.00
6th 80th |
0:26.98
0:26.98
7th 80th |
0:14.14
0:14.14
7th 80th |