Nufarm Crucial (Bm68+)
Sectional Times of ESPERANCE - Saturday, 15th February 2020
Race | Pos | Horse | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R3 | 5th |
KING'S AUTHORITY
T : NEIL DELLAR J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
0:56.26
0:56.26
8th 1st |
0:45.20
0:45.20
9th 1st |
0:33.63
0:33.63
9th 1st |
0:21.84
0:21.84
9th 1st |
0:10.96
0:10.96
10th 1st |
R3 | 2nd |
DRIFTWOOD GIRL
T : HELEN HARDING J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:56.39
0:56.39
5th 3rd |
0:45.59
0:45.59
5th 5th |
0:34.04
0:34.04
5th 5th |
0:22.13
0:22.13
6th 4th |
0:11.19
0:11.19
5th 2nd |
R2 | 3rd |
PENALTY POINT
T : ROD BROWN J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:56.59
0:56.59
8th 7th |
0:45.57
0:45.57
8th 4th |
0:33.86
0:33.86
7th 3rd |
0:22.09
0:22.09
5th 3rd |
0:11.21
0:11.21
5th 3rd |
R3 | 1st |
LADY LE JEAN
T : PETER FERNIE J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
0:56.48
0:56.48
4th 4th |
0:45.72
0:45.72
4th 7th |
0:34.14
0:34.14
4th 9th |
0:22.30
0:22.30
5th 7th |
0:11.26
0:11.26
4th 4th |
R2 | 1st |
BEVEL
T : NEIL DELLAR J : MADI DERRICK |
0:56.72
0:56.72
1st 8th |
0:45.82
0:45.82
1st 10th |
0:34.01
0:34.01
1st 4th |
0:22.18
0:22.18
1st 5th |
0:11.28
0:11.28
1st 5th |
R2 | 5th |
DON'T SPEED
T : JOHN MASON J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
0:57.29
0:57.29
4th 14th |
0:46.27
0:46.27
4th 13th |
0:34.28
0:34.28
6th 11th |
0:22.19
0:22.19
7th 6th |
0:11.29
0:11.29
7th 6th |
R2 | 2nd |
SAMMY THE BOSS
T : HELEN HARDING J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:56.34
0:56.34
7th 2nd |
0:45.40
0:45.40
6th 2nd |
0:33.74
0:33.74
5th 2nd |
0:22.00
0:22.00
3rd 2nd |
0:11.30
0:11.30
2nd 7th |
R3 | 6th |
FAIRTRUSIVE
T : ROD BROWN J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:56.72
0:56.72
7th 9th |
0:45.74
0:45.74
7th 8th |
0:34.07
0:34.07
7th 6th |
0:22.32
0:22.32
8th 8th |
0:11.30
0:11.30
8th 8th |
R2 | 7th |
SHADY GRAY
T : MICHELLE HAGLEY J : KATE SOUTHAM |
0:57.39
0:57.39
5th 15th |
0:46.59
0:46.59
3rd 16th |
0:34.63
0:34.63
3rd 16th |
0:22.49
0:22.49
6th 11th |
0:11.47
0:11.47
6th 9th |
R2 | 8th |
PIRATES MISTRESS
T : BRUCE HYDE J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
0:57.70
0:57.70
3rd 17th |
0:46.56
0:46.56
5th 15th |
0:34.48
0:34.48
8th 14th |
0:22.34
0:22.34
8th 9th |
0:11.54
0:11.54
8th 10th |
R3 | 4th |
CITY RANSOM
T : DEBORAH WARNES J : MADI DERRICK |
0:56.53
0:56.53
6th 6th |
0:45.81
0:45.81
6th 9th |
0:34.16
0:34.16
6th 10th |
0:22.65
0:22.65
4th 14th |
0:11.61
0:11.61
3rd 11th |
R3 | 8th |
ROYAL PLANET
T : P R BAMFORD J : EMMA STENT |
0:56.51
0:56.51
9th 5th |
0:45.55
0:45.55
8th 3rd |
0:34.07
0:34.07
8th 7th |
0:22.47
0:22.47
7th 10th |
0:11.61
0:11.61
6th 12th |
R2 | 4th |
ALI BARBER
T : FIONA J SCOTT J : MS K CROSS |
0:57.29
0:57.29
2nd 13th |
0:46.35
0:46.35
2nd 14th |
0:34.56
0:34.56
2nd 15th |
0:22.67
0:22.67
2nd 15th |
0:11.65
0:11.65
3rd 13th |
R2 | 6th |
NAZARETH
T : PETER FERNIE J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
0:57.11
0:57.11
6th 12th |
0:46.09
0:46.09
7th 12th |
0:34.47
0:34.47
4th 13th |
0:22.65
0:22.65
4th 13th |
0:11.65
0:11.65
4th 14th |
R3 | 3rd |
CLOAK AND DAGGER
T : ROBERT PAYTON J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
0:56.85
0:56.85
3rd 11th |
0:46.03
0:46.03
3rd 11th |
0:34.45
0:34.45
3rd 12th |
0:22.67
0:22.67
2nd 16th |
0:11.75
0:11.75
1st 15th |
R3 | 9th |
DREAM ALLIANCE
T : JOANNA OFFEN J : MOLLIE CLARK |
0:56.72
0:56.72
10th 10th |
0:45.64
0:45.64
10th 6th |
0:34.08
0:34.08
10th 8th |
0:22.52
0:22.52
10th 12th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
9th 16th |
R3 | 7th |
SCOTTY TOO HOTTY
T : DEBORAH WARNES J : N HOPWOOD |
0:57.43
0:57.43
1st 16th |
0:46.61
0:46.61
1st 17th |
0:34.96
0:34.96
1st 17th |
0:23.13
0:23.13
1st 19th |
0:12.03
0:12.03
2nd 17th |
R3 | 10th |
FEARLESS GENERAL
T : PETER FERNIE J : MICHELLE HAGLEY |
0:58.44
0:58.44
2nd 19th |
0:47.64
0:47.64
2nd 24th |
0:36.01
0:36.01
2nd 26th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
3rd 26th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
7th 18th |
R1 | 1st |
PALLADIO
T : HELEN HARDING J : NATASHA FAITHFULL |
0:58.50
0:58.50
5th 20th |
0:47.08
0:47.08
5th 19th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
5th 18th |
0:22.92
0:22.92
5th 17th |
|
R1 | 6th |
HYDROXIDE
T : ROD BROWN J : NOEL RUDLAND |
0:58.58
0:58.58
9th 21st |
0:47.14
0:47.14
9th 20th |
0:35.08
0:35.08
9th 20th |
0:22.96
0:22.96
10th 18th |
|
R1 | 5th |
PORSCHE QUEEN
T : FIONA J SCOTT J : MS K CROSS |
0:58.69
0:58.69
7th 22nd |
0:47.27
0:47.27
7th 21st |
0:35.21
0:35.21
7th 21st |
0:23.15
0:23.15
7th 20th |
|
R1 | 4th |
SNIPSAWAY
T : MARK FORDER J : MARK FORDER |
0:58.86
0:58.86
4th 23rd |
0:47.46
0:47.46
4th 23rd |
0:35.31
0:35.31
4th 22nd |
0:23.24
0:23.24
4th 21st |
|
R1 | 8th |
TRACE SEA
T : ROD BROWN J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:58.32
0:58.32
10th 18th |
0:46.96
0:46.96
10th 18th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
10th 19th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
8th 22nd |
|
R1 | 7th |
GRAND OPENING
T : JANE HOSSELL J : CHRISTOPHER NICOLL |
0:58.86
0:58.86
6th 24th |
0:47.44
0:47.44
6th 22nd |
0:35.34
0:35.34
6th 23rd |
0:23.28
0:23.28
6th 23rd |
|
R1 | 3rd |
THE DIVINE WIND
T : MERYL HAYLEY J : MOLLIE CLARK |
0:59.02
0:59.02
3rd 25th |
0:47.66
0:47.66
3rd 25th |
0:35.61
0:35.61
2nd 24th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
2nd 24th |
|
R1 | 2nd |
FOXHOOD
T : MERYL HAYLEY J : EMMA STENT |
0:59.48
0:59.48
1st 26th |
0:47.98
0:47.98
1st 26th |
0:35.73
0:35.73
1st 25th |
0:23.64
0:23.64
1st 25th |
|
R1 | 9th |
VICTORY CITY
T : MICHELLE HAGLEY J : BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
1:00.25
1:00.25
2nd 28th |
0:48.53
0:48.53
2nd 27th |
0:36.29
0:36.29
3rd 27th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
3rd 27th |
|
R1 | 10th |
KENNY THE KING
T : JOANNA OFFEN J : N HOPWOOD |
1:00.08
1:00.08
8th 27th |
0:48.68
0:48.68
8th 28th |
0:36.61
0:36.61
8th 28th |
0:24.56
0:24.56
9th 28th |