Search

Geelong Results (Race 8)

Saturday, 11th November 2023

8
17:29
(local)

Country Fasteners 0-58 Handicap

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM58
AUD $27,000
1512m TURF GOOD
8
17:29
(local)
AUD $27,000
1512m GOOD

Country Fasteners 0-58 Handicap

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM58

Sectional Times of GEELONG - Saturday, 11th November 2023

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R5 10th HAATHER
T : CARLY COOK J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
0:56.76 0:56.76
14th 1st
0:45.54 0:45.54
14th 1st
0:34.20 0:34.20
14th 2nd
0:22.94 0:22.94
14th 2nd
0:11.72 0:11.72
14th 1st
R5 7th OAKLEIGH
T : R J BESANKO J : LOGAN MCNEIL
0:56.88 0:56.88
13th 3rd
0:45.80 0:45.80
13th 3rd
0:34.60 0:34.60
13th 6th
0:23.16 0:23.16
13th 4th
0:11.84 0:11.84
13th 2nd
R7 2nd CRACKERJACK PRINCE
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:10.04 1:10.04
6th 1st
0:57.82 0:57.82
6th 14th
0:45.78 0:45.78
6th 2nd
0:33.97 0:33.97
6th 1st
0:22.90 0:22.90
5th 1st
0:11.86 0:11.86
3rd 3rd
R7 6th HASSELTOFF
T : TOM DABERNIG J : TOM MADDEN
1:10.34 1:10.34
8th 3rd
0:58.30 0:58.30
7th 26th
0:46.34 0:46.34
7th 8th
0:34.50 0:34.50
8th 4th
0:23.22 0:23.22
9th 5th
0:11.92 0:11.92
8th 4th
R7 1st INDEPENDENT ROAD
T : BEN, WILL & JD HAYES J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:10.28 1:10.28
3rd 2nd
0:58.24 0:58.24
3rd 23rd
0:46.24 0:46.24
3rd 6th
0:34.32 0:34.32
3rd 3rd
0:23.14 0:23.14
2nd 3rd
0:11.94 0:11.94
2nd 5th
R7 4th EL CORDOBES
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : FRED W KERSLEY
1:10.52 1:10.52
5th 7th
0:58.38 0:58.38
5th 28th
0:46.52 0:46.52
4th 17th
0:34.54 0:34.54
5th 5th
0:23.24 0:23.24
6th 6th
0:11.96 0:11.96
6th 6th
R1 1st APPPLEBY
T : GREG EURELL J : MS TAHLIA HOPE
0:57.86 0:57.86
1st 15th
0:46.70 0:46.70
1st 20th
0:35.22 0:35.22
2nd 17th
0:23.48 0:23.48
2nd 8th
0:11.98 0:11.98
1st 7th
R1 3rd DEFENSE TYCOON
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : REMI TREMSAL
0:58.26 0:58.26
3rd 24th
0:46.94 0:46.94
4th 26th
0:35.44 0:35.44
4th 27th
0:23.74 0:23.74
4th 16th
0:12.02 0:12.02
5th 8th
R5 9th SKI ZOOM
T : DONNA MOTT J : MS TAHLIA HOPE
0:57.04 0:57.04
12th 5th
0:45.92 0:45.92
12th 4th
0:34.79 0:34.79
12th 8th
0:23.36 0:23.36
12th 7th
0:12.10 0:12.10
11th 9th
R6 6th WARLIST
T : KELVIN BOURKE J : RHYS MCLEOD
1:10.52 1:10.52
7th 6th
0:58.86 0:58.86
8th 37th
0:47.50 0:47.50
8th 35th
0:35.60 0:35.60
8th 30th
0:23.88 0:23.88
9th 20th
0:12.10 0:12.10
10th 10th
R1 2nd CANYONLANDS
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:58.06 0:58.06
2nd 19th
0:46.90 0:46.90
2nd 25th
0:35.28 0:35.28
3rd 20th
0:23.62 0:23.62
3rd 12th
0:12.14 0:12.14
2nd 11th
R1 5th ACE OF LACE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON J : LINDA MEECH
0:58.22 0:58.22
7th 22nd
0:46.84 0:46.84
7th 24th
0:35.36 0:35.36
7th 23rd
0:23.64 0:23.64
7th 14th
0:12.14 0:12.14
6th 12th
R6 3rd HONOUR DE HERO
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : LUKE CARTWRIGHT
1:10.44 1:10.44
5th 5th
0:58.96 0:58.96
5th 40th
0:47.60 0:47.60
5th 38th
0:35.58 0:35.58
6th 29th
0:23.90 0:23.90
6th 25th
0:12.16 0:12.16
5th 13th
R5 3rd BELDIVIAN
T : DON DWYER J : FRED W KERSLEY
0:56.82 0:56.82
10th 2nd
0:45.94 0:45.94
8th 5th
0:34.76 0:34.76
9th 7th
0:23.56 0:23.56
7th 10th
0:12.18 0:12.18
5th 14th
R7 8th DIPLOMAC JACK
T : THOMAS CARBERRY J : NEIL FARLEY
1:10.92 1:10.92
7th 14th
0:58.72 0:58.72
8th 33rd
0:46.66 0:46.66
8th 19th
0:34.88 0:34.88
9th 11th
0:23.70 0:23.70
8th 15th
0:12.18 0:12.18
9th 15th
R5 13th GUARANTEED
T : VINCENT MALADY J : HARRY GRACE
0:57.34 0:57.34
11th 8th
0:46.28 0:46.28
11th 7th
0:35.04 0:35.04
11th 13th
0:23.62 0:23.62
11th 13th
0:12.20 0:12.20
12th 16th
R5 11th BINGOESBANG
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : JAKE NOONAN
0:57.48 0:57.48
9th 9th
0:46.50 0:46.50
10th 12th
0:35.15 0:35.15
10th 15th
0:23.74 0:23.74
10th 17th
0:12.20 0:12.20
10th 17th
R7 5th PITCHANUN
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:10.76 1:10.76
4th 12th
0:58.56 0:58.56
4th 32nd
0:46.52 0:46.52
5th 15th
0:34.79 0:34.79
4th 9th
0:23.54 0:23.54
4th 9th
0:12.24 0:12.24
4th 18th
R7 3rd MISTER ME
T : SYMON WILDE J : JAKE NOONAN
1:10.73 1:10.73
1st 10th
0:58.74 0:58.74
1st 34th
0:46.72 0:46.72
1st 22nd
0:34.84 0:34.84
1st 10th
0:23.58 0:23.58
1st 11th
0:12.28 0:12.28
1st 19th
R2 5th SUPERSONIC SURGE
T : MATT LAURIE J : RHYS MCLEOD
0:57.92 0:57.92
8th 17th
0:46.70 0:46.70
8th 21st
0:35.29 0:35.29
8th 21st
0:23.96 0:23.96
8th 29th
0:12.34 0:12.34
8th 20th
R5 2nd FASHION FIGHTER
T : PETER JAQUES J : TAYLA CHILDS
0:57.18 0:57.18
2nd 6th
0:46.40 0:46.40
2nd 10th
0:35.20 0:35.20
2nd 16th
0:23.84 0:23.84
2nd 18th
0:12.34 0:12.34
2nd 21st
R6 7th STARDOM AWAAYTS
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:10.40 1:10.40
10th 4th
0:58.52 0:58.52
11th 30th
0:47.28 0:47.28
11th 34th
0:35.64 0:35.64
9th 31st
0:24.10 0:24.10
8th 34th
0:12.34 0:12.34
8th 22nd
R1 6th ZEMGRINDA
T : MATHEW ELLERTON J : JOE BOWDITCH
0:58.32 0:58.32
6th 27th
0:47.16 0:47.16
6th 31st
0:35.54 0:35.54
6th 28th
0:23.96 0:23.96
5th 28th
0:12.36 0:12.36
4th 23rd
R1 4th AYE AYE SKIPPER
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : LUKE CARTWRIGHT
0:58.16 0:58.16
4th 21st
0:47.14 0:47.14
3rd 30th
0:35.82 0:35.82
1st 35th
0:24.04 0:24.04
1st 30th
0:12.40 0:12.40
3rd 24th
R3 1st VIBRANT SUN
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:11.84 1:11.84
2nd 29th
0:59.90 0:59.90
2nd 57th
0:47.94 0:47.94
2nd 46th
0:35.92 0:35.92
2nd 39th
0:24.14 0:24.14
1st 35th
0:12.40 0:12.40
1st 25th
R5 1st INFINITE MATRIX
T : WILLIAM MORRISSEY J : JAYLAH KENNEDY
0:57.04 0:57.04
1st 4th
0:46.52 0:46.52
1st 13th
0:35.15 0:35.15
1st 14th
0:23.90 0:23.90
1st 23rd
0:12.40 0:12.40
1st 26th
R1 7th SERIN
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : RHYS MCLEOD
0:58.76 0:58.76
5th 35th
0:47.60 0:47.60
5th 36th
0:36.04 0:36.04
5th 41st
0:24.34 0:24.34
6th 36th
0:12.42 0:12.42
7th 27th
R7 7th JACK KNOWS BEST
T : SYMON WILDE J : MS DAKOTAH KEANE
1:11.23 1:11.23
2nd 18th
0:59.10 0:59.10
2nd 42nd
0:47.12 0:47.12
2nd 29th
0:35.36 0:35.36
2nd 25th
0:23.88 0:23.88
3rd 21st
0:12.42 0:12.42
5th 28th
R7 9th RIOYUKI
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : WILL PRICE
1:10.73 1:10.73
9th 11th
0:58.54 0:58.54
9th 31st
0:46.52 0:46.52
9th 16th
0:35.02 0:35.02
7th 12th
0:23.88 0:23.88
7th 22nd
0:12.44 0:12.44
7th 29th
R5 6th MI SCUSI
T : GREG EURELL J : RHYS MCLEOD
0:57.62 0:57.62
5th 12th
0:46.52 0:46.52
7th 14th
0:35.29 0:35.29
7th 22nd
0:23.94 0:23.94
8th 26th
0:12.46 0:12.46
7th 30th
R5 5th ZADAR SUNSET
T : PAUL KOUMIS J : ALANA KELLY
0:57.54 0:57.54
3rd 11th
0:46.58 0:46.58
5th 18th
0:35.36 0:35.36
5th 24th
0:23.94 0:23.94
5th 27th
0:12.46 0:12.46
4th 31st
R5 8th DREAM BROTHER
T : KELVIN BOURKE J : JACKIE BERIMAN
0:57.48 0:57.48
8th 10th
0:46.40 0:46.40
9th 11th
0:35.26 0:35.26
8th 19th
0:23.86 0:23.86
9th 19th
0:12.46 0:12.46
9th 32nd
R6 4th NEVADA BREEZE
T : MADDIE RAYMOND J : HARRY GRACE
1:10.58 1:10.58
4th 9th
0:59.34 0:59.34
3rd 43rd
0:47.96 0:47.96
3rd 48th
0:35.88 0:35.88
4th 37th
0:24.10 0:24.10
5th 33rd
0:12.46 0:12.46
4th 33rd
R8 6th PIWHANE
T : MADDIE RAYMOND J : HARRY GRACE
1:11.40 1:11.40
10th 24th
0:59.48 0:59.48
10th 47th
0:47.86 0:47.86
10th 45th
0:36.10 0:36.10
10th 43rd
0:24.48 0:24.48
10th 41st
0:12.48 0:12.48
10th 34th
R5 4th ADRETT
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:57.30 0:57.30
4th 7th
0:46.36 0:46.36
6th 9th
0:35.22 0:35.22
4th 18th
0:23.90 0:23.90
4th 24th
0:12.50 0:12.50
3rd 35th
R8 5th TAKUMI
T : AARON PURCELL J : LUKE P DEMPSEY
1:11.45 1:11.45
9th 25th
0:59.66 0:59.66
8th 50th
0:48.02 0:48.02
8th 50th
0:36.22 0:36.22
8th 46th
0:24.52 0:24.52
9th 46th
0:12.50 0:12.50
9th 36th
R8 1st JACKAND
T : PATRICK KEARNEY J : RHYS MCLEOD
1:11.34 1:11.34
5th 20th
0:59.48 0:59.48
7th 45th
0:47.82 0:47.82
7th 44th
0:36.06 0:36.06
7th 42nd
0:24.52 0:24.52
6th 45th
0:12.52 0:12.52
4th 37th
R6 1st SHALILY
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:10.56 1:10.56
3rd 8th
0:59.06 0:59.06
4th 41st
0:47.70 0:47.70
4th 40th
0:35.65 0:35.65
3rd 32nd
0:24.08 0:24.08
3rd 31st
0:12.54 0:12.54
2nd 38th
R2 4th GOATS ON OATS
T : VINCENT MALADY J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:57.90 0:57.90
7th 16th
0:46.78 0:46.78
7th 23rd
0:35.42 0:35.42
7th 26th
0:24.10 0:24.10
6th 32nd
0:12.56 0:12.56
5th 39th
R2 3rd GALLIC BOOGIE
T : GREG EURELL J : BRIAN HIGGINS
0:58.28 0:58.28
5th 25th
0:47.12 0:47.12
5th 28th
0:35.68 0:35.68
5th 33rd
0:24.34 0:24.34
4th 37th
0:12.58 0:12.58
4th 40th
R8 3rd TREASURY PLACE
T : ANDREW R CAMPBELL J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:11.38 1:11.38
7th 21st
0:59.74 0:59.74
6th 53rd
0:48.00 0:48.00
6th 49th
0:36.29 0:36.29
6th 51st
0:24.64 0:24.64
5th 49th
0:12.58 0:12.58
5th 41st
R8 4th ITHACAN
T : K CORSTENS J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:11.40 1:11.40
8th 23rd
0:59.48 0:59.48
9th 46th
0:47.76 0:47.76
9th 42nd
0:35.97 0:35.97
9th 40th
0:24.48 0:24.48
8th 40th
0:12.60 0:12.60
6th 42nd
R8 9th ELUSIVE PRINCESS
T : D & C FEEK J : JAKE NOONAN
1:11.62 1:11.62
14th 27th
0:59.66 0:59.66
14th 51st
0:47.94 0:47.94
14th 47th
0:36.11 0:36.11
14th 44th
0:24.58 0:24.58
12th 48th
0:12.66 0:12.66
12th 43rd
R6 2nd VALLENCOURT
T : MICK SHEPHERDSON J : MS ROSE HAMMOND
1:10.78 1:10.78
1st 13th
0:59.76 0:59.76
1st 54th
0:48.36 0:48.36
1st 56th
0:36.36 0:36.36
1st 53rd
0:24.50 0:24.50
1st 43rd
0:12.68 0:12.68
1st 44th
R5 14th THE CRUSHA
T : MARK WEBB J : LACHLAN OVERALL
0:57.94 0:57.94
6th 18th
0:47.16 0:47.16
4th 32nd
0:35.88 0:35.88
6th 36th
0:24.46 0:24.46
6th 38th
0:12.80 0:12.80
8th 45th
R5 12th NICKING GRACIE
T : ROBERT PALM J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
0:57.76 0:57.76
7th 13th
0:47.04 0:47.04
3rd 27th
0:35.90 0:35.90
3rd 38th
0:24.52 0:24.52
3rd 44th
0:12.80 0:12.80
6th 46th
R6 8th FAST MELODY
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JACK HILL
1:10.95 1:10.95
8th 16th
0:59.42 0:59.42
7th 44th
0:48.24 0:48.24
6th 53rd
0:36.32 0:36.32
7th 52nd
0:24.56 0:24.56
7th 47th
0:12.80 0:12.80
7th 47th
R6 5th ST PATS DAY
T : R K CHALLIS J : ALANA KELLY
1:10.94 1:10.94
2nd 15th
0:59.78 0:59.78
2nd 56th
0:48.32 0:48.32
2nd 54th
0:36.26 0:36.26
2nd 48th
0:24.48 0:24.48
2nd 39th
0:12.82 0:12.82
3rd 48th
R2 1st NULLAFIORD
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : RYAN HOUSTON
0:58.08 0:58.08
1st 20th
0:47.20 0:47.20
1st 33rd
0:35.78 0:35.78
1st 34th
0:24.50 0:24.50
1st 42nd
0:12.84 0:12.84
1st 49th
R3 2nd PRICELESS
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:12.68 1:12.68
4th 38th
1:00.82 1:00.82
3rd 66th
0:48.92 0:48.92
4th 65th
0:36.97 0:36.97
4th 63rd
0:25.08 0:25.08
3rd 61st
0:12.84 0:12.84
2nd 50th
R6 10th VILLAGER
T : HENRY DWYER J : WILL PRICE
1:11.31 1:11.31
9th 19th
0:59.58 0:59.58
9th 48th
0:48.18 0:48.18
10th 52nd
0:36.24 0:36.24
11th 47th
0:24.66 0:24.66
11th 50th
0:12.86 0:12.86
11th 51st
R8 2nd SIR DOMIGO
T : BRADY CROSS J : JACK HILL
1:11.59 1:11.59
3rd 26th
0:59.76 0:59.76
4th 55th
0:48.12 0:48.12
4th 51st
0:36.36 0:36.36
4th 54th
0:24.76 0:24.76
4th 51st
0:12.88 0:12.88
2nd 52nd
R2 7th IT'S NOT UNUSUAL
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : JAKE NOONAN
0:58.92 0:58.92
4th 39th
0:47.82 0:47.82
4th 43rd
0:36.38 0:36.38
4th 55th
0:24.90 0:24.90
5th 52nd
0:12.90 0:12.90
6th 53rd
R8 11th MASINA
T : KELVIN BOURKE J : JACKIE BERIMAN
1:11.81 1:11.81
12th 28th
0:59.94 0:59.94
12th 58th
0:48.38 0:48.38
11th 57th
0:36.61 0:36.61
11th 57th
0:24.94 0:24.94
11th 55th
0:12.90 0:12.90
11th 54th
R3 3rd ARQANA
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT
1:12.48 1:12.48
8th 33rd
1:00.56 1:00.56
8th 64th
0:48.80 0:48.80
8th 61st
0:36.96 0:36.96
8th 61st
0:25.10 0:25.10
7th 62nd
0:12.92 0:12.92
3rd 55th
R8 8th STELLAR STYLE
T : ANDREA LEEK J : MS DAKOTAH KEANE
1:11.98 1:11.98
4th 30th
1:00.20 1:00.20
5th 59th
0:48.56 0:48.56
5th 58th
0:36.74 0:36.74
5th 59th
0:25.02 0:25.02
7th 58th
0:12.96 0:12.96
7th 56th
R6 9th GREY GHOST
T : SHAWN MATHRICK J : PAUL GATT
1:11.14 1:11.14
6th 17th
0:59.62 0:59.62
6th 49th
0:48.32 0:48.32
7th 55th
0:36.52 0:36.52
5th 56th
0:24.92 0:24.92
4th 54th
0:12.98 0:12.98
6th 57th
R4 8th FEMME AMERICAIN
T : MS A GOBLE J : MS TAHLIA HOPE
1:13.36 1:13.36
10th 42nd
1:01.48 1:01.48
11th 71st
0:49.76 0:49.76
12th 72nd
0:37.72 0:37.72
12th 70th
0:25.32 0:25.32
12th 65th
0:13.00 0:13.00
12th 58th
R8 12th WYATT EARP
T : WILLIAM MORRISSEY J : JAYLAH KENNEDY
1:12.36 1:12.36
11th 32nd
1:00.42 1:00.42
11th 61st
0:48.66 0:48.66
12th 60th
0:36.76 0:36.76
12th 60th
0:25.00 0:25.00
13th 57th
0:13.00 0:13.00
13th 59th
R2 8th QUAMBY
T : VINCENT MALADY J : BRAD RAWILLER
0:58.88 0:58.88
6th 38th
0:47.72 0:47.72
6th 41st
0:36.28 0:36.28
6th 49th
0:24.90 0:24.90
7th 53rd
0:13.08 0:13.08
7th 60th
R3 4th GALAN
T : D & C FEEK J : JAKE NOONAN
1:12.73 1:12.73
7th 39th
1:00.96 1:00.96
7th 68th
0:49.08 0:49.08
7th 66th
0:37.28 0:37.28
7th 66th
0:25.26 0:25.26
8th 64th
0:13.08 0:13.08
4th 61st
R3 5th BIRD DOG
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : MS TAHLIA HOPE
1:12.52 1:12.52
10th 35th
1:00.70 1:00.70
10th 65th
0:49.08 0:49.08
10th 67th
0:37.26 0:37.26
10th 65th
0:25.38 0:25.38
10th 66th
0:13.16 0:13.16
6th 62nd
R2 6th HELLISH
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:58.78 0:58.78
3rd 36th
0:47.68 0:47.68
3rd 39th
0:36.29 0:36.29
3rd 50th
0:25.04 0:25.04
3rd 59th
0:13.20 0:13.20
3rd 63rd
R2 2nd LADY DUMONT
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : MADISON LLOYD
0:58.50 0:58.50
2nd 29th
0:47.60 0:47.60
2nd 37th
0:36.22 0:36.22
2nd 45th
0:25.00 0:25.00
2nd 56th
0:13.28 0:13.28
2nd 64th
R4 3rd LUCKY JACKSON
T : KELVIN BOURKE J : ALANA KELLY
1:12.64 1:12.64
12th 36th
1:00.84 1:00.84
12th 67th
0:49.30 0:49.30
11th 68th
0:37.58 0:37.58
10th 69th
0:25.58 0:25.58
9th 68th
0:13.28 0:13.28
7th 65th
R8 13th PRIZE LAD
T : DAVID DREVER J : PAUL GATT
1:12.50 1:12.50
13th 34th
1:00.52 1:00.52
13th 63rd
0:48.84 0:48.84
13th 63rd
0:36.96 0:36.96
13th 62nd
0:25.18 0:25.18
14th 63rd
0:13.28 0:13.28
14th 66th
R3 6th FLOOD AND FIRE
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : JACK HILL
1:13.40 1:13.40
5th 44th
1:01.50 1:01.50
6th 72nd
0:49.64 0:49.64
6th 70th
0:37.82 0:37.82
6th 71st
0:25.84 0:25.84
6th 71st
0:13.34 0:13.34
5th 67th
R4 4th DIRTY ANGEL
T : SYMON WILDE J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:13.18 1:13.18
9th 41st
1:01.44 1:01.44
8th 70th
0:49.76 0:49.76
8th 71st
0:37.90 0:37.90
7th 72nd
0:25.72 0:25.72
7th 69th
0:13.34 0:13.34
6th 68th
R8 7th STRETFORD END
T : PETER CHOW J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:12.09 1:12.09
2nd 31st
1:00.44 1:00.44
2nd 62nd
0:48.82 0:48.82
2nd 62nd
0:37.00 0:37.00
2nd 64th
0:25.40 0:25.40
1st 67th
0:13.34 0:13.34
1st 69th
R4 2nd LUNA DIVA
T : ANDREW ANGELONE J : WILL PRICE
1:13.42 1:13.42
6th 46th
1:01.64 1:01.64
6th 75th
0:49.92 0:49.92
6th 74th
0:38.02 0:38.02
6th 74th
0:25.92 0:25.92
6th 73rd
0:13.42 0:13.42
5th 70th
R6 11th LUNAR LINKS
T : VINCENT MALADY J : BRAD RAWILLER
1:11.40 1:11.40
11th 22nd
0:59.70 0:59.70
10th 52nd
0:48.58 0:48.58
9th 59th
0:36.74 0:36.74
10th 58th
0:25.06 0:25.06
10th 60th
0:13.42 0:13.42
9th 71st
R4 7th ELFI
T : BRUCE & JEAN PURCELL J : JACKIE BERIMAN
1:13.40 1:13.40
8th 45th
1:01.58 1:01.58
9th 73rd
0:49.92 0:49.92
9th 75th
0:37.94 0:37.94
9th 73rd
0:25.78 0:25.78
10th 70th
0:13.46 0:13.46
8th 72nd
R4 1st PITTSBURGH PIRATE
T : HENRY DWYER J : NEIL FARLEY
1:13.58 1:13.58
5th 47th
1:01.86 1:01.86
5th 77th
0:50.04 0:50.04
5th 77th
0:38.08 0:38.08
5th 76th
0:26.02 0:26.02
4th 76th
0:13.48 0:13.48
3rd 73rd
R4 10th BRUNO STARS
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : RYAN HOUSTON
1:13.38 1:13.38
11th 43rd
1:01.66 1:01.66
10th 76th
0:50.00 0:50.00
10th 76th
0:38.04 0:38.04
11th 75th
0:25.94 0:25.94
11th 75th
0:13.52 0:13.52
11th 74th
R8 10th LORD TURNBURY
T : AARON PURCELL J : TOM MADDEN
1:12.64 1:12.64
1st 37th
1:00.96 1:00.96
1st 69th
0:49.34 0:49.34
1st 69th
0:37.52 0:37.52
1st 68th
0:25.88 0:25.88
2nd 72nd
0:13.56 0:13.56
3rd 75th
R4 9th GUNSABLAZIN'
T : BRITTANY GOODWIN J : JAKE NOONAN
1:14.00 1:14.00
7th 49th
1:02.16 1:02.16
7th 79th
0:50.44 0:50.44
7th 79th
0:38.36 0:38.36
8th 78th
0:26.14 0:26.14
8th 77th
0:13.58 0:13.58
10th 76th
R4 5th WHISTLER GIRL
T : SHARON CROXFORD J : CRAIG ATKINSON
1:13.88 1:13.88
4th 48th
1:02.10 1:02.10
4th 78th
0:50.34 0:50.34
4th 78th
0:38.42 0:38.42
4th 79th
0:26.28 0:26.28
3rd 78th
0:13.78 0:13.78
2nd 77th
R4 11th GUIDED MUSCLE
T : ALICIA MACPHERSON J : MS DAKOTAH KEANE
1:14.59 1:14.59
3rd 51st
1:02.86 1:02.86
3rd 81st
0:51.06 0:51.06
3rd 81st
0:39.02 0:39.02
3rd 81st
0:26.68 0:26.68
5th 81st
0:13.80 0:13.80
9th 78th
R2 9th TAVAJEN
T : M R SHARP J : HARRY GRACE
1:00.28 1:00.28
9th 60th
0:48.88 0:48.88
9th 64th
0:37.42 0:37.42
9th 67th
0:25.94 0:25.94
9th 74th
0:13.94 0:13.94
9th 79th
R4 6th LAKE TITICACA
T : PETER CHOW J : RHYS MCLEOD
1:14.26 1:14.26
2nd 50th
1:02.52 1:02.52
2nd 80th
0:50.76 0:50.76
2nd 80th
0:38.72 0:38.72
2nd 80th
0:26.54 0:26.54
2nd 80th
0:13.96 0:13.96
1st 80th
R8 14th SUPER VALENTINE
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : REMI TREMSAL
1:13.04 1:13.04
6th 40th
1:01.60 1:01.60
3rd 74th
0:49.90 0:49.90
3rd 73rd
0:38.18 0:38.18
3rd 77th
0:26.50 0:26.50
3rd 79th
0:14.16 0:14.16
8th 81st
R4 12th SANDBLAST
T : KELVIN BOURKE J : LINDA MEECH
1:15.06 1:15.06
1st 52nd
1:03.42 1:03.42
1st 82nd
0:51.60 0:51.60
1st 82nd
0:39.47 0:39.47
1st 82nd
0:27.24 0:27.24
1st 82nd
0:14.38 0:14.38
4th 82nd
R3 7th FREED FROM DESIRE
T : MICHAEL HUGLIN J : MS DAKOTAH KEANE
1:15.48 1:15.48
3rd 53rd
1:03.52 1:03.52
4th 83rd
0:51.68 0:51.68
3rd 83rd
0:39.82 0:39.82
3rd 83rd
0:27.86 0:27.86
2nd 83rd
0:14.66 0:14.66
8th 83rd
R3 8th AHTOHALLAN
T : ADAM BURNS J : MS ROSE HAMMOND
1:16.23 1:16.23
1st 56th
1:04.54 1:04.54
1st 86th
0:52.50 0:52.50
1st 86th
0:40.18 0:40.18
1st 85th
0:27.88 0:27.88
4th 84th
0:14.68 0:14.68
10th 84th
R3 9th L'ALLEGRO
T : BRIAN LAWLOR J : NEIL FARLEY
1:15.48 1:15.48
6th 54th
1:03.68 1:03.68
5th 85th
0:51.92 0:51.92
5th 84th
0:40.08 0:40.08
5th 84th
0:28.04 0:28.04
5th 85th
0:14.92 0:14.92
9th 85th
R3 10th SURELY SPECIAL
T : SIMONE FERCHIE J : LACHLAN KING
1:15.72 1:15.72
9th 55th
1:03.66 1:03.66
9th 84th
0:51.98 0:51.98
9th 85th
0:40.20 0:40.20
9th 86th
0:28.30 0:28.30
9th 86th
0:15.70 0:15.70
7th 86th

Think. Is this a bet you really want to place?

For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit www.gamblinghelponline.org.au