Iron Jack Hcp (C2)
Sectional Times of GERALDTON - Thursday, 21st February 2019
Race | Pos | Horse | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R6 | 3rd |
BLACK DYNAMITE
T : SARAH CHILDS J : KATE SOUTHAM |
0:57.90
0:57.90
6th 2nd |
0:45.88
0:45.88
6th 2nd |
0:34.31
0:34.31
5th 2nd |
0:22.78
0:22.78
5th 2nd |
0:11.44
0:11.44
4th 1st |
R8 | 3rd |
ON THE TURPS
T : G B SPOWART J : RENEE FORREST |
0:58.22
0:58.22
13th 6th |
0:46.42
0:46.42
13th 5th |
0:35.03
0:35.03
13th 8th |
0:23.22
0:23.22
11th 7th |
0:11.44
0:11.44
8th 2nd |
R9 | 7th |
STANDUP'N'DELIVER
T : SARAH CHILDS J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:59.67
0:59.67
13th 50th |
0:47.47
0:47.47
13th 38th |
0:35.34
0:35.34
13th 25th |
0:23.25
0:23.25
13th 8th |
0:11.45
0:11.45
14th 3rd |
R6 | 4th |
ESPRESSO LASS
T : A P SCALLY J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:57.89
0:57.89
8th 1st |
0:45.79
0:45.79
8th 1st |
0:34.24
0:34.24
8th 1st |
0:22.71
0:22.71
7th 1st |
0:11.47
0:11.47
6th 4th |
R6 | 7th |
TINKER TAILOR
T : LEVI DILLON J : RENEE FORREST |
0:58.38
0:58.38
7th 9th |
0:46.22
0:46.22
7th 4th |
0:34.62
0:34.62
7th 4th |
0:23.02
0:23.02
8th 4th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
8th 5th |
R6 | 5th |
GLOWING ROCK
T : JACKIE SCOTT J : MATTHIEU AUTIER |
0:58.24
0:58.24
5th 7th |
0:46.20
0:46.20
5th 3rd |
0:34.55
0:34.55
6th 3rd |
0:23.02
0:23.02
6th 3rd |
0:11.52
0:11.52
7th 6th |
R8 | 2nd |
POLITICS
T : MR WILLIE PARKER J : KRISTY BENNETT |
0:58.54
0:58.54
10th 16th |
0:46.84
0:46.84
10th 19th |
0:35.33
0:35.33
10th 24th |
0:23.28
0:23.28
10th 12th |
0:11.52
0:11.52
2nd 7th |
R8 | 1st |
TRADE TALK
T : R K ANDERSON J : BEN PATERSON |
0:58.56
0:58.56
9th 17th |
0:46.84
0:46.84
9th 18th |
0:35.27
0:35.27
8th 17th |
0:23.28
0:23.28
8th 11th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
1st 8th |
R8 | 4th |
WOODMANS KEEP
T : G P CRIDDLE J : RANDY TAN |
0:58.65
0:58.65
12th 20th |
0:46.89
0:46.89
11th 20th |
0:35.37
0:35.37
12th 26th |
0:23.39
0:23.39
12th 17th |
0:11.59
0:11.59
10th 9th |
R9 | 6th |
LADY SATAB
T : G B SPOWART J : RYAN HILL |
0:59.50
0:59.50
14th 44th |
0:47.42
0:47.42
14th 34th |
0:35.28
0:35.28
14th 18th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
14th 5th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
10th 10th |
R7 | 5th |
DYNAMITE JACK
T : R K COWL J : EMMA STENT |
0:59.57
0:59.57
12th 47th |
0:47.17
0:47.17
12th 27th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
12th 22nd |
0:23.49
0:23.49
12th 21st |
0:11.67
0:11.67
10th 11th |
R9 | 8th |
THREE GENERATIONS
T : NICOLE PATEMAN-MASTERS J : BEN PATERSON |
0:59.95
0:59.95
10th 58th |
0:47.81
0:47.81
10th 50th |
0:35.63
0:35.63
10th 32nd |
0:23.55
0:23.55
10th 25th |
0:11.67
0:11.67
12th 12th |
R5 | 1st |
HOT STYLE
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : TROY TURNER |
0:58.12
0:58.12
7th 4th |
0:46.80
0:46.80
7th 17th |
0:35.19
0:35.19
7th 13th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
8th 14th |
0:11.68
0:11.68
6th 13th |
R9 | 3rd |
HOT STAR
T : G B SPOWART J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:59.54
0:59.54
11th 46th |
0:47.44
0:47.44
11th 35th |
0:35.30
0:35.30
11th 21st |
0:23.20
0:23.20
11th 6th |
0:11.68
0:11.68
5th 14th |
R9 | 1st |
DASHING IMAGE
T : G B SPOWART J : TROY TURNER |
0:59.87
0:59.87
4th 53rd |
0:47.67
0:47.67
4th 47th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
4th 30th |
0:23.47
0:23.47
4th 20th |
0:11.71
0:11.71
3rd 15th |
R3 | 3rd |
WILD MEMORIES
T : G B SPOWART J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:58.49
0:58.49
10th 13th |
0:46.69
0:46.69
9th 11th |
0:35.18
0:35.18
7th 12th |
0:23.37
0:23.37
8th 16th |
0:11.73
0:11.73
7th 16th |
R4 | 2nd |
VITAL ASSET
T : SARAH CHILDS J : ANDREW CASTLE |
0:57.92
0:57.92
8th 3rd |
0:46.50
0:46.50
8th 6th |
0:35.29
0:35.29
8th 19th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
7th 30th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
6th 17th |
R3 | 1st |
HURRICANE HELEN
T : SARAH CHILDS J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:58.43
0:58.43
8th 10th |
0:46.73
0:46.73
6th 13th |
0:35.17
0:35.17
5th 11th |
0:23.33
0:23.33
5th 15th |
0:11.75
0:11.75
5th 18th |
R9 | 5th |
YOU ARE IDYLLIC
T : JODIE LIAKOUSIS J : RANDY TAN |
0:59.95
0:59.95
9th 57th |
0:47.83
0:47.83
8th 52nd |
0:35.66
0:35.66
8th 34th |
0:23.57
0:23.57
8th 26th |
0:11.75
0:11.75
7th 19th |
R5 | 5th |
FRENCH ESCAPE
T : A T BETTESWORTH J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:58.20
0:58.20
9th 5th |
0:46.74
0:46.74
9th 14th |
0:35.41
0:35.41
9th 29th |
0:23.64
0:23.64
9th 28th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
9th 20th |
R6 | 2nd |
WOOMERA
T : PETER J DALY J : BEN PATERSON |
0:58.48
0:58.48
2nd 12th |
0:46.54
0:46.54
2nd 8th |
0:34.79
0:34.79
2nd 5th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
2nd 9th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
2nd 21st |
R2 | 6th |
LUCKY ESCAPE
T : GLEN CORTES J : EMMA STENT |
0:58.57
0:58.57
8th 19th |
0:46.77
0:46.77
8th 15th |
0:35.21
0:35.21
8th 14th |
0:23.53
0:23.53
7th 22nd |
0:11.81
0:11.81
7th 22nd |
R2 | 5th |
DUSTYPARK
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : BRANDON LOUIS |
0:58.72
0:58.72
5th 26th |
0:46.96
0:46.96
4th 23rd |
0:35.41
0:35.41
4th 28th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
5th 29th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
5th 23rd |
R3 | 2nd |
FLAMING GALAH
T : A P SCALLY J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:58.74
0:58.74
6th 28th |
0:46.70
0:46.70
8th 12th |
0:35.04
0:35.04
9th 9th |
0:23.42
0:23.42
6th 18th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
6th 24th |
R6 | 6th |
STRIDE OUT
T : G P CRIDDLE J : RANDY TAN |
0:58.54
0:58.54
3rd 15th |
0:46.56
0:46.56
3rd 9th |
0:34.81
0:34.81
4th 7th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
3rd 10th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
3rd 25th |
R7 | 1st |
BIG SHOT PADDY
T : JOHN REYNOLDS J : TROY TURNER |
0:59.79
0:59.79
4th 51st |
0:47.45
0:47.45
4th 36th |
0:35.52
0:35.52
3rd 31st |
0:23.55
0:23.55
2nd 24th |
0:11.83
0:11.83
1st 26th |
R2 | 4th |
LATEGO STAR
T : A T BETTESWORTH J : RENEE FORREST |
0:58.68
0:58.68
5th 23rd |
0:46.80
0:46.80
7th 16th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
6th 15th |
0:23.54
0:23.54
6th 23rd |
0:11.84
0:11.84
4th 27th |
R7 | 3rd |
STELLINA
T : R J BURNS J : JERRY NOSKE |
1:00.20
1:00.20
5th 66th |
0:47.88
0:47.88
5th 57th |
0:35.93
0:35.93
6th 48th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
6th 38th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
5th 28th |
R3 | 7th |
ZEPHYRSCHINO
T : KYLIE CRAIG J : MS S ALTIERI |
0:59.01
0:59.01
9th 35th |
0:47.03
0:47.03
10th 25th |
0:35.33
0:35.33
10th 23rd |
0:23.61
0:23.61
10th 27th |
0:11.85
0:11.85
8th 29th |
R6 | 1st |
ABU DHABI
T : JO-ANNE LEESON J : KRISTY BENNETT |
0:58.50
0:58.50
1st 14th |
0:46.54
0:46.54
1st 7th |
0:34.81
0:34.81
1st 6th |
0:23.30
0:23.30
1st 13th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
1st 30th |
R2 | 2nd |
CHASING THE ACE
T : SARAH CHILDS J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:58.44
0:58.44
4th 11th |
0:46.64
0:46.64
4th 10th |
0:35.07
0:35.07
5th 10th |
0:23.44
0:23.44
4th 19th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
3rd 31st |
R9 | 12th |
SHARREADA
T : G M SORENSEN J : MATTHIEU AUTIER |
1:00.38
1:00.38
7th 73rd |
0:48.22
0:48.22
7th 68th |
0:36.05
0:36.05
7th 55th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
7th 40th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
11th 32nd |
R9 | 13th |
ONAPARA
T : JOHN REYNOLDS J : BRANDON LOUIS |
1:00.08
1:00.08
12th 62nd |
0:47.84
0:47.84
12th 56th |
0:35.71
0:35.71
12th 36th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
12th 32nd |
0:11.88
0:11.88
13th 33rd |
R7 | 9th |
SHADABLAZE
T : PETER J DALY J : RANDY TAN |
1:00.06
1:00.06
11th 60th |
0:47.74
0:47.74
11th 48th |
0:35.89
0:35.89
11th 46th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
10th 43rd |
0:11.90
0:11.90
11th 34th |
R9 | 2nd |
ROCK MYLADY
T : A P SCALLY J : ANDREW CASTLE |
1:00.22
1:00.22
2nd 67th |
0:47.98
0:47.98
2nd 60th |
0:35.83
0:35.83
2nd 39th |
0:23.78
0:23.78
2nd 35th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
2nd 35th |
R9 | 10th |
ABSOLUTE MAGIC
T : CATHY GODDEN J : EMMA STENT |
1:00.24
1:00.24
8th 69th |
0:47.98
0:47.98
9th 61st |
0:35.81
0:35.81
9th 38th |
0:23.78
0:23.78
9th 36th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
9th 36th |
R7 | 8th |
IN DA HOOD
T : MR WILLIE PARKER J : KRISTY BENNETT |
1:00.48
1:00.48
7th 75th |
0:48.12
0:48.12
7th 64th |
0:36.11
0:36.11
8th 56th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
9th 42nd |
0:11.92
0:11.92
9th 37th |
R2 | 8th |
BOSSANOVA BABE
T : G G TIVER J : PETA EDWARDS |
0:59.46
0:59.46
7th 42nd |
0:47.66
0:47.66
6th 45th |
0:36.00
0:36.00
7th 50th |
0:24.00
0:24.00
8th 41st |
0:12.00
0:12.00
8th 38th |
R7 | 7th |
CHURCHES
T : SARAH CHILDS J : JORDAN TURNER |
1:00.12
1:00.12
8th 64th |
0:47.84
0:47.84
8th 55th |
0:36.01
0:36.01
7th 51st |
0:24.06
0:24.06
7th 48th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
6th 39th |
R2 | 3rd |
RED EPIC
T : A P SCALLY J : JERRY NOSKE |
0:58.72
0:58.72
2nd 25th |
0:46.96
0:46.96
2nd 22nd |
0:35.38
0:35.38
2nd 27th |
0:23.72
0:23.72
2nd 34th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
2nd 40th |
R5 | 3rd |
SILVER CLOUD THREE
T : MR WILLIE PARKER J : KRISTY BENNETT |
0:58.70
0:58.70
6th 24th |
0:47.30
0:47.30
5th 31st |
0:35.68
0:35.68
5th 35th |
0:23.82
0:23.82
6th 37th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
4th 41st |
R6 | 8th |
JUENDIS
T : NICOLE PATEMAN-MASTERS J : TROY TURNER |
0:58.92
0:58.92
4th 34th |
0:46.98
0:46.98
4th 24th |
0:35.27
0:35.27
3rd 16th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
4th 31st |
0:12.04
0:12.04
5th 42nd |
R2 | 1st |
HEMINGWAYS
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : TROY TURNER |
0:58.57
0:58.57
1st 18th |
0:46.91
0:46.91
1st 21st |
0:35.30
0:35.30
1st 20th |
0:23.69
0:23.69
1st 33rd |
0:12.05
0:12.05
1st 43rd |
R5 | 4th |
TERIREM
T : EDDY MC GUIRE J : ANDREW CASTLE |
0:58.82
0:58.82
4th 31st |
0:47.50
0:47.50
4th 39th |
0:35.89
0:35.89
4th 45th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
4th 44th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
3rd 44th |
R2 | 7th |
DISARRAY
T : G P MOSES J : MS S ALTIERI |
0:59.27
0:59.27
3rd 39th |
0:47.47
0:47.47
3rd 37th |
0:35.88
0:35.88
3rd 42nd |
0:24.11
0:24.11
3rd 53rd |
0:12.09
0:12.09
6th 45th |
R9 | 11th |
FULLY STOKED
T : G B SPOWART J : RENEE FORREST |
1:00.47
1:00.47
6th 74th |
0:48.33
0:48.33
5th 73rd |
0:36.15
0:36.15
5th 60th |
0:24.05
0:24.05
5th 45th |
0:12.09
0:12.09
6th 46th |
R7 | 4th |
SADLERS HILLS
T : MR WILLIE PARKER J : BRANDON LOUIS |
1:00.16
1:00.16
6th 65th |
0:47.84
0:47.84
6th 54th |
0:36.04
0:36.04
4th 54th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
3rd 47th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
3rd 47th |
R4 | 1st |
REBELLIONAIRE
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : TROY TURNER |
0:58.26
0:58.26
4th 8th |
0:47.04
0:47.04
3rd 26th |
0:35.86
0:35.86
4th 40th |
0:24.28
0:24.28
4th 60th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
4th 48th |
R5 | 2nd |
CHANTEVOUS
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : RENEE FORREST |
0:58.86
0:58.86
3rd 32nd |
0:47.52
0:47.52
3rd 41st |
0:35.91
0:35.91
3rd 47th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
3rd 46th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
2nd 49th |
R7 | 6th |
COOL DYNAMITE
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : KATE SOUTHAM |
1:00.77
1:00.77
3rd 81st |
0:48.33
0:48.33
3rd 72nd |
0:36.16
0:36.16
5th 61st |
0:24.07
0:24.07
5th 50th |
0:12.13
0:12.13
4th 50th |
R7 | 10th |
STANTON ABBEY
T : G T MORGAN J : BEN PATERSON |
1:00.25
1:00.25
10th 70th |
0:47.97
0:47.97
10th 59th |
0:36.03
0:36.03
10th 52nd |
0:24.09
0:24.09
11th 51st |
0:12.13
0:12.13
7th 51st |
R8 | 8th |
JUPITER RISING
T : KEVIN BACKSHALL J : MATTHIEU AUTIER |
0:59.85
0:59.85
8th 52nd |
0:48.09
0:48.09
8th 63rd |
0:36.47
0:36.47
9th 70th |
0:24.49
0:24.49
8th 68th |
0:12.13
0:12.13
12th 52nd |
R9 | 9th |
DISCORSIA
T : G P MOSES J : MS S ALTIERI |
1:00.77
1:00.77
3rd 82nd |
0:48.51
0:48.51
3rd 76th |
0:36.34
0:36.34
3rd 64th |
0:24.25
0:24.25
3rd 57th |
0:12.13
0:12.13
4th 53rd |
R8 | 5th |
NATURAL LUCK
T : G B SPOWART J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:59.48
0:59.48
7th 43rd |
0:47.80
0:47.80
7th 49th |
0:36.19
0:36.19
7th 63rd |
0:24.10
0:24.10
7th 52nd |
0:12.16
0:12.16
4th 54th |
R5 | 6th |
NOBEL IMAGE
T : MS N M BURKE J : PETER KNUCKEY |
0:59.05
0:59.05
5th 37th |
0:47.59
0:47.59
6th 43rd |
0:35.99
0:35.99
5th 49th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
5th 55th |
0:12.17
0:12.17
8th 55th |
R7 | 2nd |
FEARHILDI
T : RHONA MAC PHILOMEY J : RENEE FORREST |
1:00.69
1:00.69
2nd 79th |
0:48.29
0:48.29
2nd 71st |
0:36.14
0:36.14
2nd 58th |
0:24.13
0:24.13
1st 54th |
0:12.17
0:12.17
2nd 56th |
R3 | 4th |
CHINA MISS
T : K NIGHTINGALE J : PETA EDWARDS |
0:59.30
0:59.30
2nd 40th |
0:47.34
0:47.34
3rd 32nd |
0:35.64
0:35.64
3rd 33rd |
0:23.86
0:23.86
3rd 39th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
2nd 57th |
R4 | 7th |
BULL BIZARRE
T : ADRIAN TIVER J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:58.67
0:58.67
7th 21st |
0:47.39
0:47.39
6th 33rd |
0:36.12
0:36.12
6th 57th |
0:24.27
0:24.27
8th 58th |
0:12.23
0:12.23
7th 58th |
R2 | 9th |
SHERA KHAN
T : JO-ANNE LEESON J : ANDREW CASTLE |
1:00.67
1:00.67
9th 76th |
0:48.07
0:48.07
9th 62nd |
0:35.80
0:35.80
9th 37th |
0:24.07
0:24.07
9th 49th |
0:12.27
0:12.27
9th 59th |
R4 | 6th |
ITZA BELLE
T : RHONA MAC PHILOMEY J : RENEE FORREST |
0:58.78
0:58.78
5th 30th |
0:47.26
0:47.26
5th 29th |
0:36.04
0:36.04
5th 53rd |
0:24.38
0:24.38
5th 63rd |
0:12.30
0:12.30
5th 60th |
R1 | 1st |
SAKARYA
T : G B SPOWART J : RENEE FORREST |
1:01.16
1:01.16
2nd 87th |
0:48.72
0:48.72
2nd 81st |
0:36.59
0:36.59
2nd 73rd |
0:24.48
0:24.48
1st 67th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
1st 61st |
R1 | 3rd |
GOD'S LAND
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : BRANDON LOUIS |
1:01.62
1:01.62
3rd 90th |
0:49.18
0:49.18
3rd 90th |
0:36.98
0:36.98
3rd 84th |
0:24.78
0:24.78
3rd 76th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
4th 62nd |
R9 | 4th |
BALMONTGOMERY
T : K NIGHTINGALE J : PETA EDWARDS |
1:00.73
1:00.73
1st 80th |
0:48.49
0:48.49
1st 75th |
0:36.37
0:36.37
1st 65th |
0:24.37
0:24.37
1st 62nd |
0:12.37
0:12.37
1st 63rd |
R1 | 5th |
DAMASCUS STEEL
T : G M SORENSEN J : PETER KNUCKEY |
1:01.53
1:01.53
6th 88th |
0:49.05
0:49.05
8th 87th |
0:36.84
0:36.84
7th 81st |
0:24.77
0:24.77
7th 75th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
6th 64th |
R5 | 8th |
KINTAIL
T : SARAH CHILDS J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:58.73
0:58.73
8th 27th |
0:47.25
0:47.25
8th 28th |
0:35.87
0:35.87
8th 41st |
0:24.25
0:24.25
7th 56th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
7th 65th |
R8 | 6th |
MIKIMOTO GIFT
T : JODIE LIAKOUSIS J : MS S ALTIERI |
0:59.94
0:59.94
5th 55th |
0:48.20
0:48.20
5th 67th |
0:36.54
0:36.54
6th 71st |
0:24.46
0:24.46
6th 66th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
7th 66th |
R1 | 4th |
CAN HE HUSSEL
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : TROY TURNER |
1:01.61
1:01.61
5th 89th |
0:49.13
0:49.13
5th 88th |
0:36.89
0:36.89
5th 83rd |
0:24.79
0:24.79
6th 77th |
0:12.43
0:12.43
5th 67th |
R4 | 8th |
BOBCAT BOY
T : JACKIE SCOTT J : MATTHIEU AUTIER |
0:58.67
0:58.67
10th 22nd |
0:47.27
0:47.27
10th 30th |
0:35.88
0:35.88
10th 43rd |
0:24.27
0:24.27
10th 59th |
0:12.43
0:12.43
8th 68th |
R4 | 9th |
MISSILE MILLY
T : A W HUGHES J : RANDY TAN |
0:59.05
0:59.05
9th 36th |
0:47.67
0:47.67
9th 46th |
0:36.40
0:36.40
9th 67th |
0:24.57
0:24.57
9th 70th |
0:12.45
0:12.45
10th 69th |
R1 | 2nd |
BLUE EMOTION
T : MS N M BURKE J : PETA EDWARDS |
1:01.07
1:01.07
8th 86th |
0:48.83
0:48.83
6th 84th |
0:36.67
0:36.67
5th 75th |
0:24.63
0:24.63
4th 72nd |
0:12.47
0:12.47
2nd 70th |
R9 | 14th |
SURLEY HURLEY
T : K NIGHTINGALE J : JERRY NOSKE |
1:01.02
1:01.02
5th 84th |
0:48.74
0:48.74
6th 82nd |
0:36.63
0:36.63
6th 74th |
0:24.50
0:24.50
6th 69th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
8th 71st |
R8 | 10th |
BAY PUBLISHER
T : A P SCALLY J : JERRY NOSKE |
1:00.24
1:00.24
4th 68th |
0:48.54
0:48.54
4th 77th |
0:36.86
0:36.86
5th 82nd |
0:24.86
0:24.86
5th 82nd |
0:12.52
0:12.52
11th 72nd |
R3 | 6th |
YOURTHEONEFORME
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : RYAN HILL |
0:59.54
0:59.54
3rd 45th |
0:47.82
0:47.82
2nd 51st |
0:36.18
0:36.18
2nd 62nd |
0:24.42
0:24.42
2nd 65th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
3rd 73rd |
R8 | 13th |
MEGAMIND
T : A P SCALLY J : BRANDON LOUIS |
1:00.07
1:00.07
11th 61st |
0:48.27
0:48.27
12th 69th |
0:36.78
0:36.78
11th 79th |
0:24.79
0:24.79
12th 78th |
0:12.55
0:12.55
13th 74th |
R3 | 9th |
LIKE HIM A LOT
T : A L BOWTELL J : RANDY TAN |
1:00.06
1:00.06
7th 59th |
0:48.18
0:48.18
7th 66th |
0:36.47
0:36.47
8th 69th |
0:24.62
0:24.62
9th 71st |
0:12.58
0:12.58
9th 75th |
R4 | 3rd |
HOLD MY HELMET
T : JO-ANNE LEESON J : KRISTY BENNETT |
0:58.76
0:58.76
2nd 29th |
0:47.58
0:47.58
2nd 42nd |
0:36.41
0:36.41
2nd 68th |
0:24.80
0:24.80
2nd 79th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
3rd 76th |
R3 | 5th |
IN THE MOSH PIT
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : RENEE FORREST |
0:59.58
0:59.58
1st 48th |
0:47.84
0:47.84
1st 53rd |
0:36.15
0:36.15
1st 59th |
0:24.42
0:24.42
1st 64th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
1st 77th |
R8 | 9th |
VITAL POWER
T : NICOLE PATEMAN-MASTERS J : PETA EDWARDS |
1:00.30
1:00.30
3rd 72nd |
0:48.62
0:48.62
3rd 79th |
0:37.00
0:37.00
2nd 85th |
0:24.92
0:24.92
3rd 83rd |
0:12.62
0:12.62
9th 78th |
R3 | 8th |
ROBYN'S SON
T : ROBERT MARTIN J : TROY TURNER |
0:59.64
0:59.64
4th 49th |
0:47.64
0:47.64
5th 44th |
0:35.89
0:35.89
6th 44th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
4th 61st |
0:12.64
0:12.64
4th 79th |
R8 | 7th |
NAT THE FYFE
T : SARAH CHILDS J : JORDAN TURNER |
0:59.94
0:59.94
6th 56th |
0:48.28
0:48.28
6th 70th |
0:36.73
0:36.73
4th 77th |
0:24.72
0:24.72
4th 74th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
2nd 80th |
R5 | 7th |
FLIRTALICIOUS
T : G M SORENSEN J : MATTHIEU AUTIER |
0:59.42
0:59.42
2nd 41st |
0:48.16
0:48.16
2nd 65th |
0:36.57
0:36.57
2nd 72nd |
0:24.68
0:24.68
2nd 73rd |
0:12.68
0:12.68
1st 81st |
R7 | 11th |
THE CROWN PRINCE
T : KIM DUPRE J : PETA EDWARDS |
1:00.90
1:00.90
9th 83rd |
0:48.62
0:48.62
9th 78th |
0:36.78
0:36.78
9th 78th |
0:24.80
0:24.80
8th 80th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
8th 82nd |
R1 | 7th |
MY CHINA DOLL
T : JACKIE SCOTT J : MS S ALTIERI |
1:01.97
1:01.97
7th 91st |
0:49.57
0:49.57
7th 91st |
0:37.29
0:37.29
8th 88th |
0:25.17
0:25.17
8th 86th |
0:12.75
0:12.75
8th 83rd |
R5 | 10th |
KIA KAHA
T : K NIGHTINGALE J : PETA EDWARDS |
0:59.89
0:59.89
10th 54th |
0:48.43
0:48.43
10th 74th |
0:36.83
0:36.83
10th 80th |
0:25.03
0:25.03
10th 84th |
0:12.77
0:12.77
10th 84th |
R4 | 4th |
KWIKON THE TRIGGER
T : B P NEWNHAM J : PETA EDWARDS |
0:59.14
0:59.14
1st 38th |
0:47.90
0:47.90
1st 58th |
0:36.69
0:36.69
1st 76th |
0:25.06
0:25.06
1st 85th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
2nd 85th |
R8 | 11th |
SHARPBOB
T : CLIFF HOWE J : EMMA STENT |
1:00.67
1:00.67
1st 77th |
0:48.91
0:48.91
1st 85th |
0:37.20
0:37.20
1st 87th |
0:25.19
0:25.19
1st 87th |
0:12.83
0:12.83
5th 86th |
R4 | 5th |
DAM LUCKY
T : GLEN CORTES J : EMMA STENT |
0:58.89
0:58.89
3rd 33rd |
0:47.52
0:47.52
4th 40th |
0:36.40
0:36.40
3rd 66th |
0:24.83
0:24.83
3rd 81st |
0:12.85
0:12.85
1st 87th |
R1 | 9th |
MANDY LUCK
T : TANIA BURNS J : RYAN HILL |
1:02.10
1:02.10
9th 92nd |
0:49.78
0:49.78
9th 92nd |
0:37.73
0:37.73
9th 92nd |
0:25.66
0:25.66
9th 91st |
0:12.98
0:12.98
9th 88th |
R8 | 12th |
CRANKY DANCER
T : MR WILLIE PARKER J : TROY TURNER |
1:00.68
1:00.68
2nd 78th |
0:48.96
0:48.96
2nd 86th |
0:37.30
0:37.30
2nd 89th |
0:25.24
0:25.24
2nd 88th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
6th 89th |
R5 | 9th |
ENACTMENT
T : G P MOSES J : MS S ALTIERI |
1:00.09
1:00.09
1st 63rd |
0:48.77
0:48.77
1st 83rd |
0:37.19
0:37.19
1st 86th |
0:25.27
0:25.27
1st 89th |
0:12.99
0:12.99
4th 90th |
R1 | 8th |
BOLERMA
T : MISS M M VALLENTINE J : BEN PATERSON |
1:02.51
1:02.51
4th 94th |
0:50.03
0:50.03
4th 93rd |
0:37.79
0:37.79
4th 93rd |
0:25.67
0:25.67
5th 92nd |
0:13.03
0:13.03
7th 91st |
R1 | 6th |
THOU SHALL
T : GRAEME HAMMARQUIST J : KATE SOUTHAM |
1:02.46
1:02.46
1st 93rd |
0:50.06
0:50.06
1st 94th |
0:37.89
0:37.89
1st 94th |
0:25.68
0:25.68
2nd 93rd |
0:13.06
0:13.06
3rd 92nd |
R3 | 10th |
SHRICANTA
T : MISS M M VALLENTINE J : BEN PATERSON |
1:01.03
1:01.03
5th 85th |
0:49.13
0:49.13
4th 89th |
0:37.42
0:37.42
4th 91st |
0:25.47
0:25.47
7th 90th |
0:13.15
0:13.15
10th 93rd |
R4 | 10th |
AMUSIUM BALLOTI
T : MS N M BURKE J : PETER KNUCKEY |
1:00.26
1:00.26
6th 71st |
0:48.66
0:48.66
7th 80th |
0:37.40
0:37.40
7th 90th |
0:25.74
0:25.74
6th 94th |
0:13.46
0:13.46
9th 94th |
R7 | 12th |
MISS MOROAK
T : JACKIE SCOTT J : MS S ALTIERI |
1:03.22
1:03.22
1st 95th |
0:50.78
0:50.78
1st 95th |
0:38.59
0:38.59
1st 95th |
0:26.34
0:26.34
4th 95th |
0:13.82
0:13.82
12th 95th |