Search

Morphettville Results (Race 9)

Saturday, 13th April 2024

9
17:10
(local)

Grand Syndicates Handicap (Heat of Festival State Sprint Series)

WT: 54.5kg Type: BM68
AUD $55,000
1200m TURF GOOD
9
17:10
(local)
AUD $55,000
1200m GOOD

Grand Syndicates Handicap (Heat of Festival State Sprint Series)

WT: 54.5kg Type: BM68

Sectional Times of MORPHETTVILLE - Saturday, 13th April 2024

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 2400m 2200m 2000m 1800m 1600m 1400m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R8 2nd CLIMBING STAR
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
0:54.98 0:54.98
10th 1st
0:43.98 0:43.98
11th 1st
0:33.17 0:33.17
12th 1st
0:22.37 0:22.37
12th 1st
0:11.54 0:11.54
4th 1st
R8 1st BENEDETTA
T : JASON WARREN J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:55.00 0:55.00
9th 2nd
0:44.16 0:44.16
8th 3rd
0:33.38 0:33.38
8th 3rd
0:22.55 0:22.55
6th 2nd
0:11.58 0:11.58
1st 2nd
R8 4th SNAPPED
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : TODD PANNELL
0:55.04 0:55.04
14th 3rd
0:44.01 0:44.01
14th 2nd
0:33.33 0:33.33
14th 2nd
0:22.55 0:22.55
14th 3rd
0:11.63 0:11.63
10th 3rd
R8 3rd PRESS DOWN
T : PETER HARDACRE J : CALLAN MURRAY
0:55.33 0:55.33
4th 4th
0:44.58 0:44.58
5th 6th
0:33.77 0:33.77
5th 5th
0:22.92 0:22.92
5th 5th
0:11.80 0:11.80
1st 4th
R8 5th KARACASU
T : R & C JOLLY J : JAKE TOEROEK
0:55.37 0:55.37
12th 5th
0:44.27 0:44.27
13th 4th
0:33.56 0:33.56
13th 4th
0:22.80 0:22.80
13th 4th
0:11.82 0:11.82
8th 5th
R8 7th SKEW WIFF
T : MARK WALKER J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:55.53 0:55.53
13th 7th
0:44.77 0:44.77
10th 8th
0:33.98 0:33.98
10th 7th
0:23.10 0:23.10
10th 8th
0:11.87 0:11.87
12th 6th
R2 7th RECIPROCAL
T : MICK HUXTABLE J : KAYLA CROWTHER
0:56.21 0:56.21
7th 19th
0:44.95 0:44.95
7th 11th
0:34.17 0:34.17
7th 10th
0:23.15 0:23.15
7th 10th
0:11.91 0:11.91
7th 7th
R2 1st PURE AQUA
T : R & C JOLLY J : JAKE TOEROEK
0:55.66 0:55.66
6th 9th
0:44.91 0:44.91
3rd 9th
0:34.16 0:34.16
3rd 9th
0:23.13 0:23.13
3rd 9th
0:11.91 0:11.91
1st 8th
R8 6th KALLOS
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : JASON HOLDER
0:55.50 0:55.50
11th 6th
0:44.52 0:44.52
12th 5th
0:33.80 0:33.80
11th 6th
0:23.04 0:23.04
9th 6th
0:11.91 0:11.91
9th 9th
R9 1st PRAIRIE FLOWER
T : DAVID JOLLY J : MARGARET COLLETT
0:56.66 0:56.66
8th 31st
0:45.66 0:45.66
12th 27th
0:34.56 0:34.56
13th 17th
0:23.08 0:23.08
14th 7th
0:11.91 0:11.91
6th 10th
R2 5th SILVER LIFESTYLE
T : FRANCIS SMITH J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL
0:56.45 0:56.45
2nd 29th
0:45.42 0:45.42
4th 19th
0:34.58 0:34.58
4th 18th
0:23.48 0:23.48
5th 20th
0:11.96 0:11.96
6th 11th
R3 2nd JENKINS
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : CAITLIN JONES
1:23.89 1:23.89
8th 19th
0:58.40 0:58.40
9th 46th
0:46.18 0:46.18
9th 34th
0:34.73 0:34.73
8th 23rd
0:23.39 0:23.39
8th 15th
0:11.97 0:11.97
7th 12th
R5 3rd SILENT SURRENTE
T : W CLARKEN & N O'SHEA J : ZAC SPAIN
1:22.46 1:22.46
12th 2nd
0:58.38 0:58.38
13th 45th
0:46.28 0:46.28
13th 36th
0:34.56 0:34.56
13th 16th
0:23.29 0:23.29
13th 12th
0:11.98 0:11.98
12th 13th
R7 1st WINGS OF SONG
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : JAKE NOONAN
1:35.67 1:35.67
8th 1st
1:23.41 1:23.41
11th 13th
0:59.11 0:59.11
10th 60th
0:46.87 0:46.87
10th 54th
0:35.07 0:35.07
10th 36th
0:23.47 0:23.47
8th 19th
0:11.99 0:11.99
3rd 14th
R2 2nd COSMIC RIDE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : ZAC SPAIN
0:56.23 0:56.23
1st 20th
0:45.36 0:45.36
1st 17th
0:34.60 0:34.60
2nd 20th
0:23.33 0:23.33
2nd 14th
0:12.00 0:12.00
3rd 15th
R8 9th PICARGO
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : ALANA LIVESEY
0:56.02 0:56.02
6th 12th
0:45.03 0:45.03
9th 13th
0:34.22 0:34.22
9th 11th
0:23.28 0:23.28
11th 11th
0:12.00 0:12.00
14th 16th
R6 3rd BOLD SOUL
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : JAKE NOONAN
1:35.86 1:35.86
10th 4th
1:23.60 1:23.60
10th 14th
0:59.44 0:59.44
10th 70th
0:47.58 0:47.58
10th 71st
0:36.02 0:36.02
10th 70th
0:24.24 0:24.24
9th 62nd
0:12.02 0:12.02
8th 17th
R2 4th DO SAY
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : LIAM RIORDAN
0:56.26 0:56.26
5th 22nd
0:45.03 0:45.03
6th 12th
0:34.23 0:34.23
6th 12th
0:23.31 0:23.31
6th 13th
0:12.05 0:12.05
5th 18th
R8 11th ATHELRIC
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : JACOB OPPERMAN
0:56.04 0:56.04
4th 13th
0:45.16 0:45.16
7th 14th
0:34.37 0:34.37
6th 14th
0:23.43 0:23.43
8th 18th
0:12.06 0:12.06
13th 19th
R4 7th GREAT MAXIMUS
T : R & C JOLLY J : JAKE TOEROEK
0:56.13 0:56.13
8th 18th
0:45.36 0:45.36
8th 18th
0:34.68 0:34.68
8th 21st
0:23.65 0:23.65
9th 27th
0:12.07 0:12.07
10th 20th
R9 6th SUPERIOR SAM
T : W CLARKEN & N O'SHEA J : JESSICA EATON
0:56.88 0:56.88
14th 34th
0:45.88 0:45.88
14th 31st
0:34.92 0:34.92
14th 30th
0:23.65 0:23.65
13th 28th
0:12.10 0:12.10
13th 21st
R2 6th DANCING STORM
T : R & C JOLLY J : TODD PANNELL
0:56.34 0:56.34
4th 25th
0:45.35 0:45.35
5th 16th
0:34.59 0:34.59
5th 19th
0:23.60 0:23.60
4th 23rd
0:12.13 0:12.13
4th 22nd
R4 8th WALK LIKE AN ANGEL
T : ANDREW GLUYAS J : CAITLIN JONES
0:56.41 0:56.41
5th 27th
0:45.64 0:45.64
5th 26th
0:34.95 0:34.95
6th 32nd
0:23.63 0:23.63
10th 25th
0:12.13 0:12.13
9th 23rd
R4 10th ANOTHERHOUSE
T : STUART GOWER J : JAKE NOONAN
0:56.42 0:56.42
9th 28th
0:45.53 0:45.53
9th 23rd
0:34.85 0:34.85
10th 25th
0:23.71 0:23.71
11th 31st
0:12.15 0:12.15
11th 24th
R7 3rd MOLLYNICKERS
T : PETER G MOODY & KATHERINE COLEMAN J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL
1:35.85 1:35.85
13th 3rd
1:23.66 1:23.66
13th 17th
0:59.27 0:59.27
13th 63rd
0:47.00 0:47.00
13th 56th
0:35.26 0:35.26
13th 45th
0:23.70 0:23.70
12th 30th
0:12.16 0:12.16
6th 25th
R4 2nd STRETAN ANGEL
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
0:55.75 0:55.75
10th 10th
0:44.91 0:44.91
10th 10th
0:34.35 0:34.35
9th 13th
0:23.41 0:23.41
7th 16th
0:12.18 0:12.18
5th 26th
R9 3rd SPIN THE REWARD
T : PETER HARDACRE J : CALLAN MURRAY
0:56.70 0:56.70
12th 32nd
0:46.00 0:46.00
10th 32nd
0:35.11 0:35.11
9th 38th
0:23.64 0:23.64
9th 26th
0:12.18 0:12.18
5th 27th
R3 5th FANMALIA
T : SANDIE BRENNAN J : TEAGAN VOORHAM
1:23.99 1:23.99
11th 20th
0:58.46 0:58.46
11th 48th
0:46.40 0:46.40
10th 38th
0:34.92 0:34.92
10th 29th
0:23.67 0:23.67
10th 29th
0:12.19 0:12.19
10th 28th
R2 3rd TREMBLES
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : JASON HOLDER
0:56.09 0:56.09
3rd 17th
0:45.45 0:45.45
2nd 20th
0:34.73 0:34.73
1st 22nd
0:23.60 0:23.60
1st 24th
0:12.20 0:12.20
2nd 29th
R3 6th MASTER AT ARMS
T : STUART GOWER J : JAKE NOONAN
1:24.32 1:24.32
9th 23rd
0:58.98 0:58.98
8th 57th
0:46.70 0:46.70
8th 47th
0:35.17 0:35.17
9th 42nd
0:23.75 0:23.75
9th 33rd
0:12.21 0:12.21
9th 30th
R7 7th THE AUTUMN BELLE
T : HENRY DWYER J : MADISON LLOYD
1:35.80 1:35.80
14th 2nd
1:23.62 1:23.62
14th 15th
0:59.37 0:59.37
14th 67th
0:47.04 0:47.04
14th 57th
0:35.32 0:35.32
14th 48th
0:23.77 0:23.77
14th 36th
0:12.21 0:12.21
7th 31st
R5 2nd MY KHALIFA
T : G RICHARDS & D MOYLE J : DOM TOURNEUR
1:22.33 1:22.33
10th 1st
0:58.37 0:58.37
11th 44th
0:46.28 0:46.28
9th 35th
0:34.76 0:34.76
9th 24th
0:23.59 0:23.59
8th 22nd
0:12.23 0:12.23
4th 32nd
R4 1st SIR SWAY
T : S & J JAENSCH J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL
0:56.06 0:56.06
3rd 14th
0:45.68 0:45.68
3rd 29th
0:35.10 0:35.10
3rd 37th
0:23.77 0:23.77
2nd 35th
0:12.25 0:12.25
1st 33rd
R4 3rd TREASURWAY
T : JASON WARREN J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:55.59 0:55.59
11th 8th
0:44.73 0:44.73
11th 7th
0:34.15 0:34.15
11th 8th
0:23.42 0:23.42
8th 17th
0:12.26 0:12.26
4th 34th
R5 8th ROYAL MILE
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE & MATT JENKINS J : CAITLIN JONES
1:22.66 1:22.66
11th 4th
0:58.82 0:58.82
9th 52nd
0:46.76 0:46.76
6th 50th
0:35.29 0:35.29
7th 47th
0:23.78 0:23.78
10th 38th
0:12.26 0:12.26
9th 35th
R3 10th WHISKEY 'N' WOMEN
T : JORDAN FREW J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:24.36 1:24.36
10th 25th
0:58.79 0:58.79
10th 51st
0:46.64 0:46.64
11th 44th
0:35.06 0:35.06
11th 34th
0:23.85 0:23.85
11th 43rd
0:12.29 0:12.29
11th 36th
R9 4th SPARKUP
T : KIRSTEN MOONEY J : CAITLIN JONES
0:56.87 0:56.87
13th 33rd
0:46.01 0:46.01
13th 33rd
0:35.04 0:35.04
12th 33rd
0:23.82 0:23.82
10th 40th
0:12.29 0:12.29
7th 37th
R6 2nd WARMONGER
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:36.01 1:36.01
6th 6th
1:23.86 1:23.86
7th 18th
0:59.47 0:59.47
7th 73rd
0:47.64 0:47.64
7th 73rd
0:36.05 0:36.05
7th 72nd
0:24.15 0:24.15
5th 55th
0:12.30 0:12.30
2nd 38th
R9 7th SIXTEEN REASONS
T : W CLARKEN & N O'SHEA J : TODD PANNELL
0:57.21 0:57.21
10th 37th
0:46.42 0:46.42
9th 40th
0:35.39 0:35.39
10th 49th
0:23.84 0:23.84
12th 41st
0:12.30 0:12.30
12th 39th
R9 9th GIVE SOME LIP
T : W CLARKEN & N O'SHEA J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
0:57.42 0:57.42
4th 41st
0:46.56 0:46.56
8th 42nd
0:35.49 0:35.49
8th 51st
0:24.05 0:24.05
8th 53rd
0:12.32 0:12.32
10th 40th
R7 9th BON MISTRESS
T : K & K KEYS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:36.54 1:36.54
11th 9th
1:24.49 1:24.49
10th 27th
0:59.99 0:59.99
11th 79th
0:47.74 0:47.74
12th 75th
0:36.00 0:36.00
12th 69th
0:24.29 0:24.29
13th 66th
0:12.33 0:12.33
12th 41st
R5 4th RUBAMOS
T : AARON BAIN & NED TAYLOR J : JACOB OPPERMAN
1:22.91 1:22.91
4th 8th
0:58.98 0:58.98
7th 58th
0:46.67 0:46.67
8th 46th
0:35.25 0:35.25
6th 44th
0:23.91 0:23.91
7th 46th
0:12.34 0:12.34
8th 42nd
R5 11th PUDDING
T : R & C JOLLY J : JAKE TOEROEK
1:22.63 1:22.63
13th 3rd
0:58.90 0:58.90
12th 54th
0:46.63 0:46.63
12th 43rd
0:35.06 0:35.06
12th 35th
0:23.74 0:23.74
11th 32nd
0:12.34 0:12.34
11th 43rd
R7 2nd QUICKSTER
T : PETER G MOODY & KATHERINE COLEMAN J : WILL PRICE
1:35.98 1:35.98
9th 5th
1:24.05 1:24.05
8th 21st
0:59.64 0:59.64
7th 76th
0:47.37 0:47.37
7th 68th
0:35.58 0:35.58
7th 52nd
0:24.01 0:24.01
4th 51st
0:12.34 0:12.34
1st 44th
R8 8th HYPOTHETICAL
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : KAYLA CROWTHER
0:56.06 0:56.06
3rd 16th
0:45.79 0:45.79
1st 30th
0:35.14 0:35.14
1st 39th
0:23.92 0:23.92
1st 47th
0:12.35 0:12.35
5th 45th
R3 4th THE ART OF FLYING
T : BRIAN CLARKE J : ALANA LIVESEY
1:24.65 1:24.65
6th 31st
0:59.40 0:59.40
4th 69th
0:47.16 0:47.16
5th 63rd
0:35.63 0:35.63
5th 55th
0:24.05 0:24.05
5th 52nd
0:12.38 0:12.38
5th 46th
R4 5th GUMDROPS
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:56.24 0:56.24
7th 21st
0:45.52 0:45.52
7th 22nd
0:34.93 0:34.93
5th 31st
0:23.76 0:23.76
6th 34th
0:12.38 0:12.38
6th 47th
R8 12th BANK MAUR
T : RICHARD LAMING J : MARTIN HARLEY
0:56.06 0:56.06
7th 15th
0:45.33 0:45.33
6th 15th
0:34.41 0:34.41
7th 15th
0:23.52 0:23.52
7th 21st
0:12.39 0:12.39
6th 48th
R1 1st PERLE BLEUE
T : SYMON WILDE J : JASON HOLDER
2:32.20 2:32.20
5th 1st
2:19.29 2:19.29
4th 1st
2:06.25 2:06.25
4th 1st
1:52.68 1:52.68
4th 1st
1:39.02 1:39.02
4th 24th
1:25.55 1:25.55
4th 44th
0:58.93 0:58.93
5th 55th
0:47.20 0:47.20
5th 65th
0:35.75 0:35.75
5th 64th
0:24.22 0:24.22
3rd 57th
0:12.41 0:12.41
2nd 49th
R1 7th SESAR
T : DEAN SAXON J : ALANA LIVESEY
2:33.91 2:33.91
6th 7th
2:20.79 2:20.79
6th 6th
2:07.61 2:07.61
6th 6th
1:53.97 1:53.97
6th 6th
1:40.17 1:40.17
6th 29th
1:26.89 1:26.89
6th 53rd
1:00.34 1:00.34
7th 90th
0:48.33 0:48.33
7th 87th
0:36.54 0:36.54
7th 82nd
0:24.51 0:24.51
7th 77th
0:12.41 0:12.41
7th 50th
R3 3rd RAMPANT LION
T : PETER G MOODY & KATHERINE COLEMAN J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:24.55 1:24.55
4th 28th
0:58.97 0:58.97
6th 56th
0:46.77 0:46.77
6th 51st
0:35.27 0:35.27
6th 46th
0:23.85 0:23.85
6th 42nd
0:12.41 0:12.41
2nd 51st
R3 1st TYPHOON HARMONY
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:24.25 1:24.25
3rd 22nd
0:58.86 0:58.86
5th 53rd
0:46.71 0:46.71
4th 48th
0:35.22 0:35.22
4th 43rd
0:23.78 0:23.78
4th 37th
0:12.41 0:12.41
1st 52nd
R5 10th BALLON D'OR
T : W CLARKEN & N O'SHEA J : WILL PRICE
1:22.95 1:22.95
8th 9th
0:58.99 0:58.99
8th 59th
0:46.66 0:46.66
11th 45th
0:35.16 0:35.16
10th 41st
0:23.96 0:23.96
9th 49th
0:12.41 0:12.41
10th 53rd
R7 4th HARVEST MOON
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : WINONA COSTIN
1:36.63 1:36.63
2nd 13th
1:24.77 1:24.77
4th 34th
1:00.26 1:00.26
4th 89th
0:47.99 0:47.99
4th 80th
0:35.99 0:35.99
4th 68th
0:24.19 0:24.19
2nd 56th
0:12.41 0:12.41
4th 54th
R4 6th LOVELY LOOKIN'
T : ANDREW GLUYAS J : JASON HOLDER
0:56.33 0:56.33
6th 24th
0:45.60 0:45.60
6th 24th
0:34.90 0:34.90
7th 28th
0:23.86 0:23.86
5th 44th
0:12.42 0:12.42
7th 55th
R8 10th QUEMAN
T : SHANE & CASSIE OXLADE J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:55.95 0:55.95
8th 11th
0:45.47 0:45.47
4th 21st
0:34.89 0:34.89
3rd 27th
0:23.82 0:23.82
2nd 39th
0:12.44 0:12.44
3rd 56th
R1 2nd GARACHICO
T : DOMINIC SUTTON J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
2:32.59 2:32.59
1st 2nd
2:19.80 2:19.80
1st 2nd
2:06.69 2:06.69
1st 3rd
1:52.97 1:52.97
1st 2nd
1:39.27 1:39.27
1st 26th
1:25.86 1:25.86
1st 46th
0:59.32 0:59.32
1st 64th
0:47.56 0:47.56
1st 70th
0:36.17 0:36.17
1st 76th
0:24.47 0:24.47
1st 72nd
0:12.46 0:12.46
1st 57th
R1 3rd DISAGREEABLE MISS
T : MICK HUXTABLE J : KAYLA CROWTHER
2:32.74 2:32.74
3rd 3rd
2:19.88 2:19.88
3rd 4th
2:06.74 2:06.74
3rd 4th
1:53.13 1:53.13
3rd 4th
1:39.46 1:39.46
3rd 27th
1:26.05 1:26.05
3rd 47th
0:59.46 0:59.46
3rd 71st
0:47.63 0:47.63
4th 72nd
0:36.15 0:36.15
3rd 74th
0:24.34 0:24.34
4th 67th
0:12.46 0:12.46
3rd 58th
R8 13th LONRODEX
T : SARAH RUTTEN J : DOM TOURNEUR
0:56.37 0:56.37
2nd 26th
0:45.67 0:45.67
3rd 28th
0:34.88 0:34.88
4th 26th
0:23.87 0:23.87
4th 45th
0:12.46 0:12.46
7th 59th
R9 5th DECLARED
T : DAVID JOLLY J : ROCHELLE MILNES
0:57.41 0:57.41
2nd 40th
0:46.83 0:46.83
3rd 53rd
0:35.71 0:35.71
3rd 63rd
0:24.11 0:24.11
5th 54th
0:12.51 0:12.51
3rd 60th
R3 7th SANTELMO FUEGO
T : GRANT YOUNG J : TODD PANNELL
1:24.93 1:24.93
5th 35th
0:59.37 0:59.37
7th 65th
0:47.10 0:47.10
7th 59th
0:35.60 0:35.60
7th 53rd
0:24.22 0:24.22
7th 58th
0:12.52 0:12.52
8th 61st
R1 4th WOLF PRINCE
T : GRANT YOUNG J : CAITLIN JONES
2:33.03 2:33.03
7th 4th
2:19.80 2:19.80
7th 3rd
2:06.48 2:06.48
7th 2nd
1:53.04 1:53.04
7th 3rd
1:39.21 1:39.21
7th 25th
1:26.05 1:26.05
7th 48th
0:59.98 0:59.98
4th 78th
0:48.50 0:48.50
2nd 91st
0:36.79 0:36.79
4th 90th
0:24.60 0:24.60
6th 81st
0:12.53 0:12.53
5th 62nd
R9 2nd THE GREAT BABY
T : W F FRANCIS & G KENT J : ALANA LIVESEY
0:56.99 0:56.99
3rd 36th
0:46.51 0:46.51
2nd 41st
0:35.49 0:35.49
1st 50th
0:23.98 0:23.98
1st 50th
0:12.53 0:12.53
1st 63rd
R4 4th VEXATIOUS DANCER
T : NICOLE IRWIN J : CALLAN MURRAY
0:56.28 0:56.28
4th 23rd
0:45.62 0:45.62
4th 25th
0:35.16 0:35.16
4th 40th
0:23.93 0:23.93
4th 48th
0:12.54 0:12.54
2nd 64th
R7 8th SENTIMENTAL FLAME
T : TRAVIS DOUDLE J : DOM TOURNEUR
1:36.61 1:36.61
10th 12th
1:24.62 1:24.62
9th 30th
1:00.19 1:00.19
9th 87th
0:48.01 0:48.01
9th 81st
0:36.19 0:36.19
8th 77th
0:24.47 0:24.47
9th 74th
0:12.54 0:12.54
8th 65th
R6 4th SABAN
T : PETER G MOODY & KATHERINE COLEMAN J : WILL PRICE
1:36.61 1:36.61
3rd 11th
1:24.66 1:24.66
4th 32nd
1:00.22 1:00.22
5th 88th
0:48.27 0:48.27
5th 86th
0:36.49 0:36.49
6th 81st
0:24.47 0:24.47
6th 73rd
0:12.56 0:12.56
4th 66th
R5 7th SECOND TO NUN
T : W CLARKEN & N O'SHEA J : ROCHELLE MILNES
1:22.73 1:22.73
9th 6th
0:59.25 0:59.25
5th 61st
0:47.22 0:47.22
3rd 66th
0:35.61 0:35.61
5th 54th
0:24.23 0:24.23
5th 61st
0:12.58 0:12.58
5th 67th
R7 5th VIVY AIR
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : ZAC SPAIN
1:36.66 1:36.66
5th 14th
1:24.75 1:24.75
5th 33rd
1:00.16 1:00.16
5th 86th
0:47.95 0:47.95
5th 79th
0:36.10 0:36.10
5th 73rd
0:24.37 0:24.37
3rd 68th
0:12.58 0:12.58
5th 68th
R5 9th PARTY PRINCESS
T : ANDREW GLUYAS J : JASON HOLDER
1:22.88 1:22.88
7th 7th
0:59.38 0:59.38
4th 68th
0:47.13 0:47.13
5th 61st
0:35.70 0:35.70
4th 61st
0:24.28 0:24.28
4th 64th
0:12.59 0:12.59
6th 69th
R5 6th BOOGNISH
T : W CLARKEN & N O'SHEA J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
1:23.15 1:23.15
3rd 10th
0:59.37 0:59.37
3rd 66th
0:47.14 0:47.14
4th 62nd
0:35.68 0:35.68
3rd 58th
0:24.22 0:24.22
3rd 59th
0:12.59 0:12.59
3rd 70th
R6 1st AIR ASSAULT
T : ANDREW GLUYAS J : JASON HOLDER
1:36.43 1:36.43
1st 8th
1:24.60 1:24.60
1st 29th
1:00.15 1:00.15
1st 84th
0:48.22 0:48.22
1st 84th
0:36.49 0:36.49
1st 80th
0:24.52 0:24.52
1st 79th
0:12.60 0:12.60
1st 71st
R4 9th AUSTMARR
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : TODD PANNELL
0:56.65 0:56.65
2nd 30th
0:46.32 0:46.32
1st 37th
0:35.75 0:35.75
1st 65th
0:24.38 0:24.38
1st 69th
0:12.63 0:12.63
3rd 72nd
R6 5th GAWNSKI
T : JASON WARREN J : ZAC SPAIN
1:36.40 1:36.40
7th 7th
1:24.33 1:24.33
6th 24th
1:00.02 1:00.02
6th 80th
0:48.16 0:48.16
6th 83rd
0:36.57 0:36.57
5th 84th
0:24.66 0:24.66
3rd 83rd
0:12.63 0:12.63
3rd 73rd
R9 8th CLASSY BANNER
T : BRENTON JONES J : TEAGAN VOORHAM
0:57.39 0:57.39
5th 38th
0:46.74 0:46.74
5th 49th
0:35.68 0:35.68
6th 59th
0:24.28 0:24.28
3rd 65th
0:12.63 0:12.63
4th 74th
R5 13th IRONCLAD
T : W CLARKEN & N O'SHEA J : TODD PANNELL
1:23.63 1:23.63
6th 16th
0:59.56 0:59.56
9th 74th
0:47.27 0:47.27
10th 67th
0:35.67 0:35.67
11th 57th
0:24.23 0:24.23
12th 60th
0:12.67 0:12.67
13th 75th
R7 6th SEEKING STARDOM
T : ANDREW GLUYAS J : TEAGAN VOORHAM
1:37.08 1:37.08
1st 16th
1:25.36 1:25.36
1st 41st
1:00.92 1:00.92
1st 95th
0:48.59 0:48.59
1st 93rd
0:36.56 0:36.56
1st 83rd
0:24.73 0:24.73
1st 84th
0:12.68 0:12.68
2nd 76th
R5 1st CHICAGO STORM
T : DAVID ALDRIDGE J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL
1:22.71 1:22.71
1st 5th
0:59.26 0:59.26
1st 62nd
0:47.11 0:47.11
1st 60th
0:35.69 0:35.69
1st 60th
0:24.28 0:24.28
1st 63rd
0:12.70 0:12.70
1st 77th
R5 5th ALPINE FLYER
T : MICHAEL HICKMOTT J : JESSICA EATON
1:23.19 1:23.19
2nd 11th
0:59.59 0:59.59
2nd 75th
0:47.42 0:47.42
2nd 69th
0:35.94 0:35.94
2nd 67th
0:24.44 0:24.44
2nd 71st
0:12.71 0:12.71
2nd 78th
R3 8th MUG'S GAME
T : NICOLE IRWIN J : DOM TOURNEUR
1:25.31 1:25.31
1st 40th
1:00.06 1:00.06
1st 82nd
0:47.85 0:47.85
2nd 76th
0:36.27 0:36.27
2nd 78th
0:24.62 0:24.62
2nd 82nd
0:12.72 0:12.72
3rd 79th
R3 9th IMBIBE
T : GARY & DEAN ALEXANDER J : CALLAN MURRAY
1:25.31 1:25.31
2nd 39th
0:59.87 0:59.87
2nd 77th
0:47.73 0:47.73
3rd 74th
0:36.16 0:36.16
3rd 75th
0:24.58 0:24.58
3rd 80th
0:12.75 0:12.75
4th 80th
R9 10th LASTAR
T : NICOLE IRWIN J : DOM TOURNEUR
0:57.79 0:57.79
6th 43rd
0:47.08 0:47.08
6th 58th
0:36.04 0:36.04
7th 71st
0:24.51 0:24.51
7th 78th
0:12.75 0:12.75
8th 81st
R8 14th AITCH TWO OH
T : R & C JOLLY J : ZAC SPAIN
0:56.96 0:56.96
1st 35th
0:46.41 0:46.41
2nd 39th
0:35.71 0:35.71
2nd 62nd
0:24.50 0:24.50
3rd 76th
0:12.81 0:12.81
11th 82nd
R5 12th JACK THE LAD
T : W F FRANCIS & G KENT J : KAYLA CROWTHER
1:23.34 1:23.34
5th 12th
0:59.46 0:59.46
6th 72nd
0:47.16 0:47.16
7th 64th
0:35.63 0:35.63
8th 56th
0:24.40 0:24.40
6th 70th
0:12.82 0:12.82
7th 83rd
R6 6th VORACIOUS
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : LIAM RIORDAN
1:36.55 1:36.55
9th 10th
1:24.40 1:24.40
9th 26th
1:00.16 1:00.16
9th 85th
0:48.42 0:48.42
8th 89th
0:36.83 0:36.83
8th 91st
0:24.95 0:24.95
7th 86th
0:12.82 0:12.82
6th 84th
R1 6th ZOFFALA
T : DARREN MCLEOD J : TEAGAN VOORHAM
2:33.70 2:33.70
4th 5th
2:20.51 2:20.51
5th 5th
2:07.22 2:07.22
5th 5th
1:53.60 1:53.60
5th 5th
1:39.86 1:39.86
5th 28th
1:26.54 1:26.54
5th 49th
1:00.06 1:00.06
6th 81st
0:48.24 0:48.24
6th 85th
0:36.68 0:36.68
6th 86th
0:25.03 0:25.03
5th 89th
0:12.83 0:12.83
6th 85th
R9 11th POMPEII EMPIRE
T : R & C JOLLY J : JAKE TOEROEK
0:57.64 0:57.64
11th 42nd
0:46.81 0:46.81
11th 52nd
0:35.79 0:35.79
11th 66th
0:24.48 0:24.48
11th 75th
0:12.86 0:12.86
11th 86th
R7 12th CHEROKEE MISS
T : R & C JOLLY J : JACOB OPPERMAN
1:37.23 1:37.23
12th 17th
1:25.07 1:25.07
12th 36th
1:00.67 1:00.67
12th 92nd
0:48.49 0:48.49
11th 90th
0:36.76 0:36.76
11th 88th
0:25.08 0:25.08
11th 90th
0:12.90 0:12.90
13th 87th
R7 10th MADISON KATE
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
1:37.43 1:37.43
7th 18th
1:25.37 1:25.37
7th 42nd
1:00.77 1:00.77
8th 93rd
0:48.59 0:48.59
8th 92nd
0:36.77 0:36.77
9th 89th
0:24.99 0:24.99
10th 87th
0:12.94 0:12.94
11th 88th
R3 11th JUST LIKE LISA
T : JUSTIN PICKERING J : MARGARET COLLETT
1:25.25 1:25.25
7th 38th
1:00.10 1:00.10
3rd 83rd
0:48.36 0:48.36
1st 88th
0:36.64 0:36.64
1st 85th
0:25.00 0:25.00
1st 88th
0:13.00 0:13.00
6th 89th
R6 7th WARIALDA WARRIOR
T : JOHN RAMSEY J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:37.03 1:37.03
5th 15th
1:25.19 1:25.19
5th 37th
1:00.86 1:00.86
4th 94th
0:48.91 0:48.91
4th 95th
0:37.18 0:37.18
2nd 95th
0:25.29 0:25.29
2nd 93rd
0:13.02 0:13.02
5th 90th
R1 5th YURI ROYALE
T : R & C JOLLY J : JAKE TOEROEK
2:33.76 2:33.76
2nd 6th
2:20.91 2:20.91
2nd 7th
2:07.81 2:07.81
2nd 7th
1:54.19 1:54.19
2nd 7th
1:40.46 1:40.46
2nd 30th
1:27.02 1:27.02
2nd 54th
1:00.43 1:00.43
2nd 91st
0:48.76 0:48.76
3rd 94th
0:37.33 0:37.33
2nd 96th
0:25.55 0:25.55
2nd 95th
0:13.06 0:13.06
4th 91st
R7 11th JUDGE JENNI
T : CIARON MAHER J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:37.59 1:37.59
6th 19th
1:25.63 1:25.63
6th 45th
1:01.18 1:01.18
6th 97th
0:48.96 0:48.96
6th 96th
0:37.09 0:37.09
6th 93rd
0:25.20 0:25.20
6th 91st
0:13.10 0:13.10
9th 92nd
R4 11th OAKLAND RAIDER
T : R & C JOLLY J : ZAC SPAIN
0:57.40 0:57.40
1st 39th
0:46.98 0:46.98
2nd 55th
0:36.43 0:36.43
2nd 79th
0:24.92 0:24.92
3rd 85th
0:13.18 0:13.18
8th 93rd
R7 13th JUSTABOOM
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : CALLAN MURRAY
1:38.30 1:38.30
3rd 22nd
1:26.55 1:26.55
3rd 50th
1:02.10 1:02.10
3rd 98th
0:49.83 0:49.83
3rd 98th
0:37.81 0:37.81
3rd 98th
0:25.66 0:25.66
7th 97th
0:13.28 0:13.28
14th 94th
R9 14th GAZE GRISE
T : DAVID JOLLY J : KAYLA CROWTHER
0:58.75 0:58.75
7th 50th
0:48.15 0:48.15
4th 82nd
0:37.11 0:37.11
4th 94th
0:25.59 0:25.59
6th 96th
0:13.40 0:13.40
14th 95th
R9 12th GUERRERA
T : RICHARD LAMING J : MARTIN HARLEY
0:58.44 0:58.44
1st 47th
0:47.87 0:47.87
1st 77th
0:36.70 0:36.70
2nd 87th
0:25.27 0:25.27
2nd 92nd
0:13.52 0:13.52
2nd 96th
R7 13th DIAMONDS CHOICE
T : CHRIS BIEG J : CAITLIN JONES
1:38.26 1:38.26
4th 21st
1:26.68 1:26.68
2nd 52nd
1:02.18 1:02.18
2nd 99th
0:49.89 0:49.89
2nd 99th
0:37.83 0:37.83
2nd 99th
0:25.87 0:25.87
5th 98th
0:13.53 0:13.53
10th 97th
R6 8th ON THE SCENT
T : DAN CLARKEN & OOPY MACGILLIVRAY J : LACHLAN NEINDORF
1:37.70 1:37.70
8th 20th
1:25.50 1:25.50
8th 43rd
1:01.18 1:01.18
8th 96th
0:49.35 0:49.35
9th 97th
0:37.78 0:37.78
9th 97th
0:25.89 0:25.89
8th 99th
0:13.55 0:13.55
7th 98th
R9 13th THE HASS
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:58.47 0:58.47
9th 49th
0:47.88 0:47.88
7th 78th
0:36.95 0:36.95
5th 92nd
0:25.52 0:25.52
4th 94th
0:13.57 0:13.57
9th 99th
R6 9th ARTFUL TAWNY
T : DION & RAYGAN KOCH J : JACOB OPPERMAN
1:38.39 1:38.39
4th 23rd
1:26.61 1:26.61
3rd 51st
1:02.21 1:02.21
3rd 100th
0:50.27 0:50.27
3rd 100th
0:38.51 0:38.51
3rd 100th
0:26.43 0:26.43
4th 100th
0:13.80 0:13.80
9th 100th
R6 10th RISE AT DAWN
T : BEN, WILL & JD HAYES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:46.93 1:46.93
2nd 31st
1:35.10 1:35.10
2nd 55th
1:10.66 1:10.66
2nd 101st
0:58.73 0:58.73
2nd 101st
0:46.84 0:46.84
4th 101st
0:34.15 0:34.15
10th 101st
0:19.22 0:19.22
10th 101st

What’s gambling really costing you?

For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit www.gamblinghelponline.org.au