Search

Randwick Results (Race 9)

Saturday, 17th February 2024

9
17:15
(local)

RANVET HANDICAP

Age: 3yo and up WT: 52.0kg Type: BM88
AUD $160,000
1600m TURF SOFT
9
17:15
(local)
AUD $160,000
1600m SOFT

RANVET HANDICAP

Age: 3yo and up WT: 52.0kg Type: BM88

Sectional Times of RANDWICK - Saturday, 17th February 2024

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1400m 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R2 2nd MAD DARCEY
T : DAVID PFIEFFER J : JAY FORD
0:43.21 0:43.21
9th 1st
0:32.64 0:32.64
7th 1st
0:21.99 0:21.99
7th 1st
0:11.35 0:11.35
6th 1st
R8 7th ARCTIC GLAMOUR
T : G RYAN & S ALEXIOU J : KERRIN MCEVOY
0:44.94 0:44.94
8th 24th
0:33.95 0:33.95
9th 18th
0:22.65 0:22.65
9th 15th
0:11.46 0:11.46
10th 2nd
R8 2nd LEARNING TO FLY
T : ANNABEL NEASHAM J : CHAD SCHOFIELD
0:44.34 0:44.34
9th 12th
0:33.53 0:33.53
8th 10th
0:22.32 0:22.32
7th 3rd
0:11.53 0:11.53
4th 3rd
R8 1st KIMOCHI
T : GARY PORTELLI J : JASON COLLETT
0:44.88 0:44.88
5th 20th
0:33.82 0:33.82
5th 17th
0:22.48 0:22.48
6th 9th
0:11.55 0:11.55
3rd 4th
R8 4th STEFI MAGNETICA
T : BJORN BAKER J : JOSH PARR
0:44.63 0:44.63
11th 16th
0:33.66 0:33.66
10th 13th
0:22.44 0:22.44
10th 6th
0:11.55 0:11.55
7th 5th
R7 1st FANGIRL
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAMES MCDONALD
1:07.31 1:07.31
8th 4th
0:44.99 0:44.99
8th 26th
0:33.51 0:33.51
8th 9th
0:22.33 0:22.33
7th 4th
0:11.58 0:11.58
1st 6th
R2 1st MARTIAL MUSIC
T : ANTHONY CUMMINGS J : CHAD SCHOFIELD
0:43.34 0:43.34
3rd 2nd
0:32.86 0:32.86
3rd 2nd
0:22.21 0:22.21
3rd 2nd
0:11.62 0:11.62
1st 7th
R2 5th LADY SHENANIGANS
T : M & D KEARNEY J : JETT STANLEY
0:43.95 0:43.95
7th 7th
0:33.20 0:33.20
8th 5th
0:22.50 0:22.50
8th 11th
0:11.63 0:11.63
9th 8th
R8 6th TIZ INVINCIBLE
T : CIARON MAHER J : JAMES MCDONALD
0:44.76 0:44.76
10th 19th
0:33.71 0:33.71
11th 15th
0:22.49 0:22.49
11th 10th
0:11.63 0:11.63
8th 9th
R10 2nd TIME QUEST
T : MATTHEW SMITH J : KERRIN MCEVOY
1:09.53 1:09.53
5th 18th
0:46.14 0:46.14
6th 48th
0:34.07 0:34.07
6th 24th
0:22.56 0:22.56
5th 13th
0:11.65 0:11.65
3rd 10th
R2 9th DELEXO
T : KRISTEN BUCHANAN J : NASH RAWILLER
0:43.76 0:43.76
11th 5th
0:33.11 0:33.11
11th 4th
0:22.43 0:22.43
11th 5th
0:11.66 0:11.66
11th 11th
R5 4th BUENOS NOCHES
T : MATTHEW SMITH J : NASH RAWILLER
0:44.34 0:44.34
7th 11th
0:33.42 0:33.42
7th 8th
0:22.45 0:22.45
7th 8th
0:11.66 0:11.66
7th 12th
R7 5th BUCKAROO
T : CHRIS WALLER J : TOMMY BERRY
1:07.92 1:07.92
7th 6th
0:45.52 0:45.52
7th 36th
0:34.15 0:34.15
7th 29th
0:22.83 0:22.83
8th 21st
0:11.66 0:11.66
8th 13th
R7 2nd MILITARIZE
T : CHRIS WALLER J : KERRIN MCEVOY
1:08.05 1:08.05
5th 8th
0:45.58 0:45.58
6th 38th
0:34.11 0:34.11
6th 27th
0:22.81 0:22.81
6th 18th
0:11.69 0:11.69
5th 14th
R2 6th SUPER FREDS
T : JAY HOPKINS J : ALANA KELLY
0:43.72 0:43.72
10th 4th
0:33.09 0:33.09
10th 3rd
0:22.45 0:22.45
9th 7th
0:11.71 0:11.71
8th 15th
R5 1st KING OF SPARTA
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : JAMES MCDONALD
0:44.52 0:44.52
4th 15th
0:33.59 0:33.59
4th 12th
0:22.54 0:22.54
4th 12th
0:11.72 0:11.72
3rd 16th
R10 3rd GRACILISTYLA
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAMES MCDONALD
1:09.76 1:09.76
4th 22nd
0:46.52 0:46.52
3rd 57th
0:34.45 0:34.45
3rd 41st
0:22.82 0:22.82
4th 20th
0:11.72 0:11.72
4th 17th
R10 5th KISS SUM
T : TRACEY BARTLEY J : JASON COLLETT
1:09.79 1:09.79
7th 23rd
0:46.37 0:46.37
7th 55th
0:34.32 0:34.32
7th 33rd
0:22.79 0:22.79
7th 17th
0:11.75 0:11.75
7th 18th
R2 3rd REBEL DEAN
T : R & L PRICE J : TOMMY BERRY
0:43.71 0:43.71
2nd 3rd
0:33.23 0:33.23
2nd 6th
0:22.58 0:22.58
1st 14th
0:11.78 0:11.78
2nd 19th
R7 6th LINDERMANN
T : CHRIS WALLER J : TIM CLARK
1:08.46 1:08.46
2nd 16th
0:45.95 0:45.95
3rd 45th
0:34.43 0:34.43
4th 38th
0:23.07 0:23.07
5th 33rd
0:11.83 0:11.83
7th 20th
R10 1st THUNDERLIPS
T : BJORN BAKER J : DYLAN GIBBONS
1:09.99 1:09.99
1st 29th
0:46.65 0:46.65
1st 64th
0:34.57 0:34.57
1st 46th
0:22.92 0:22.92
1st 23rd
0:11.83 0:11.83
1st 21st
R2 4th MAJOR MURPHY
T : ANDREW MACDONALD J : MIKAYLA WEIR
0:43.93 0:43.93
4th 6th
0:33.35 0:33.35
6th 7th
0:22.67 0:22.67
5th 16th
0:11.84 0:11.84
4th 22nd
R2 11th BEEP TEST
T : SAM KAVANAGH J : KERRIN MCEVOY
0:44.26 0:44.26
8th 9th
0:33.58 0:33.58
9th 11th
0:22.82 0:22.82
10th 19th
0:11.85 0:11.85
10th 23rd
R4 1st WHINCHAT
T : DAVID PFIEFFER J : JAY FORD
1:06.69 1:06.69
2nd 1st
0:45.11 0:45.11
1st 28th
0:34.06 0:34.06
1st 23rd
0:22.99 0:22.99
1st 26th
0:11.86 0:11.86
1st 24th
R1 1st SWITZERLAND
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAMES MCDONALD
0:44.68 0:44.68
2nd 17th
0:34.13 0:34.13
2nd 28th
0:22.87 0:22.87
2nd 22nd
0:11.87 0:11.87
2nd 25th
R4 3rd CUBAN ROYALE
T : R & L PRICE J : OLIVIA CHAMBERS
1:07.05 1:07.05
7th 3rd
0:45.12 0:45.12
7th 30th
0:34.03 0:34.03
8th 21st
0:22.96 0:22.96
7th 25th
0:11.89 0:11.89
5th 26th
R1 3rd EXTREME DIVA
T : ANTHONY CUMMINGS J : TYLER SCHILLER
0:44.68 0:44.68
5th 18th
0:33.99 0:33.99
6th 19th
0:22.95 0:22.95
5th 24th
0:11.90 0:11.90
5th 27th
R7 7th ARAPAHO
T : BJORN BAKER J : JOSH PARR
1:08.34 1:08.34
4th 15th
0:45.87 0:45.87
5th 43rd
0:34.45 0:34.45
5th 40th
0:23.15 0:23.15
4th 36th
0:11.90 0:11.90
6th 28th
R7 4th NAVAJO PEAK
T : DAVID PAYNE J : JASON COLLETT
1:08.16 1:08.16
6th 11th
0:45.89 0:45.89
4th 44th
0:34.51 0:34.51
3rd 42nd
0:23.16 0:23.16
3rd 37th
0:11.91 0:11.91
4th 29th
R9 8th MIRACLE SPIN
T : MATTHEW SMITH J : JAY FORD
1:20.94 1:20.94
12th 1st
1:09.62 1:09.62
13th 20th
0:46.28 0:46.28
12th 53rd
0:34.83 0:34.83
12th 53rd
0:23.30 0:23.30
12th 49th
0:11.93 0:11.93
12th 30th
R7 3rd THINK IT OVER
T : KERRY PARKER J : NASH RAWILLER
1:08.33 1:08.33
3rd 13th
0:46.08 0:46.08
2nd 47th
0:34.55 0:34.55
2nd 43rd
0:23.18 0:23.18
2nd 40th
0:11.94 0:11.94
2nd 31st
R1 5th DUVANA
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JASON COLLETT
0:44.48 0:44.48
7th 14th
0:34.06 0:34.06
7th 22nd
0:23.00 0:23.00
7th 27th
0:11.96 0:11.96
7th 32nd
R8 9th KIND WORDS
T : KRIS LEES J : SAM CLIPPERTON
0:45.45 0:45.45
7th 35th
0:34.44 0:34.44
7th 39th
0:23.19 0:23.19
8th 42nd
0:11.96 0:11.96
9th 33rd
R9 5th LOUISVILLE
T : CHRIS WALLER J : SAM CLIPPERTON
1:21.02 1:21.02
11th 2nd
1:09.54 1:09.54
12th 19th
0:46.06 0:46.06
13th 46th
0:34.66 0:34.66
13th 50th
0:23.16 0:23.16
13th 38th
0:11.96 0:11.96
9th 34th
R8 8th AUTUMN BALLET
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : ADAM HYERONIMUS
0:45.61 0:45.61
4th 39th
0:34.55 0:34.55
4th 44th
0:23.27 0:23.27
4th 47th
0:11.97 0:11.97
6th 35th
R10 4th MISS CHECKONI
T : NICK MITCHELL J : MS MOLLY BOURKE
1:09.99 1:09.99
3rd 28th
0:46.60 0:46.60
4th 62nd
0:34.58 0:34.58
4th 48th
0:23.06 0:23.06
3rd 32nd
0:11.99 0:11.99
2nd 36th
R7 9th CASCADIAN
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : ZAC LLOYD
1:08.05 1:08.05
9th 7th
0:45.73 0:45.73
9th 42nd
0:34.37 0:34.37
9th 35th
0:23.20 0:23.20
9th 43rd
0:12.01 0:12.01
9th 37th
R9 7th ETNA ROSSO
T : CHRIS WALLER J : KERRIN MCEVOY
1:21.21 1:21.21
10th 6th
1:09.86 1:09.86
10th 24th
0:46.37 0:46.37
11th 54th
0:34.87 0:34.87
11th 55th
0:23.36 0:23.36
11th 51st
0:12.01 0:12.01
10th 38th
R1 2nd SHANGRI LA EXPRESS
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : REGAN BAYLISS
0:45.03 0:45.03
1st 27th
0:34.38 0:34.38
1st 36th
0:23.17 0:23.17
1st 39th
0:12.02 0:12.02
1st 39th
R5 2nd COAL CRUSHER
T : JOSEPH PRIDE J : TYLER SCHILLER
0:44.97 0:44.97
2nd 25th
0:34.17 0:34.17
2nd 30th
0:23.13 0:23.13
2nd 35th
0:12.03 0:12.03
2nd 40th
R1 4th FLY FLY
T : M, W & J HAWKES J : ZAC LLOYD
0:44.94 0:44.94
4th 23rd
0:34.35 0:34.35
3rd 34th
0:23.19 0:23.19
3rd 41st
0:12.04 0:12.04
4th 41st
R4 2nd TASHI
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : TOM SHERRY
1:06.99 1:06.99
3rd 2nd
0:45.11 0:45.11
3rd 29th
0:34.08 0:34.08
3rd 25th
0:23.11 0:23.11
3rd 34th
0:12.04 0:12.04
2nd 42nd
R8 3rd KRISTILLI
T : ANNABEL NEASHAM J : ZAC LLOYD
0:45.33 0:45.33
3rd 33rd
0:34.28 0:34.28
3rd 32nd
0:23.01 0:23.01
2nd 29th
0:12.04 0:12.04
2nd 43rd
R2 10th SECRET SPY
T : GREGORY MCFARLANE J : SAM CLIPPERTON
0:44.29 0:44.29
6th 10th
0:33.73 0:33.73
5th 16th
0:23.01 0:23.01
6th 28th
0:12.07 0:12.07
7th 44th
R9 11th BATTLETON
T : BJORN BAKER J : JOSH PARR
1:21.10 1:21.10
14th 4th
1:09.72 1:09.72
14th 21st
0:46.19 0:46.19
14th 49th
0:34.87 0:34.87
14th 54th
0:23.47 0:23.47
14th 53rd
0:12.11 0:12.11
14th 45th
R5 5th STRAIT ACER
T : EDWARD CUMMINGS J : TOMMY BERRY
0:44.90 0:44.90
6th 21st
0:34.08 0:34.08
6th 26th
0:23.03 0:23.03
6th 30th
0:12.12 0:12.12
5th 46th
R9 3rd LOGAN STREET LION
T : CHRIS WALLER J : NASH RAWILLER
1:21.32 1:21.32
7th 8th
1:09.99 1:09.99
7th 27th
0:46.58 0:46.58
7th 61st
0:35.11 0:35.11
7th 61st
0:23.58 0:23.58
6th 59th
0:12.12 0:12.12
6th 47th
R1 6th TARDELLI
T : JOHN O'SHEA J : KERRIN MCEVOY
0:44.94 0:44.94
6th 22nd
0:34.41 0:34.41
5th 37th
0:23.22 0:23.22
6th 45th
0:12.14 0:12.14
6th 48th
R9 1st REDSTONE WELL
T : ANNABEL NEASHAM J : JAMES MCDONALD
1:21.24 1:21.24
5th 7th
1:09.98 1:09.98
5th 26th
0:46.56 0:46.56
5th 59th
0:35.03 0:35.03
5th 59th
0:23.54 0:23.54
5th 57th
0:12.14 0:12.14
3rd 49th
R7 8th ATTRACTABLE
T : SARA RYAN J : REGAN BAYLISS
1:08.71 1:08.71
1st 17th
0:46.52 0:46.52
1st 56th
0:34.95 0:34.95
1st 56th
0:23.52 0:23.52
1st 55th
0:12.15 0:12.15
3rd 50th
R10 7th LONG GENES
T : EDWARD CUMMINGS J : ZAC LLOYD
1:10.24 1:10.24
6th 33rd
0:47.00 0:47.00
5th 67th
0:34.95 0:34.95
5th 57th
0:23.35 0:23.35
6th 50th
0:12.16 0:12.16
6th 51st
R2 8th CECIL STREET LAD
T : KRISTEN BUCHANAN J : JASON COLLETT
0:44.26 0:44.26
4th 8th
0:33.70 0:33.70
4th 14th
0:23.04 0:23.04
4th 31st
0:12.17 0:12.17
4th 52nd
R2 7th PROCRASTINATOR
T : GREGORY MCFARLANE J : TIM CLARK
0:44.40 0:44.40
1st 13th
0:34.02 0:34.02
1st 20th
0:23.21 0:23.21
2nd 44th
0:12.17 0:12.17
3rd 53rd
R8 5th FACILE
T : G RYAN & S ALEXIOU J : TIM CLARK
0:45.65 0:45.65
1st 40th
0:34.60 0:34.60
1st 49th
0:23.30 0:23.30
1st 48th
0:12.19 0:12.19
1st 54th
R9 4th MAHAGONI
T : DAVID PAYNE J : JETT STANLEY
1:21.15 1:21.15
9th 5th
1:10.00 1:10.00
6th 30th
0:46.55 0:46.55
8th 58th
0:35.01 0:35.01
8th 58th
0:23.52 0:23.52
8th 56th
0:12.20 0:12.20
5th 55th
R5 6th WEST OF DALBY
T : BENJAMIN SMITH J : BROCK RYAN
0:45.12 0:45.12
5th 31st
0:34.23 0:34.23
5th 31st
0:23.24 0:23.24
5th 46th
0:12.21 0:12.21
6th 56th
R10 6th HEZA GENTLEMAN
T : M & D KEARNEY J : OLIVIA CHAMBERS
1:10.63 1:10.63
2nd 34th
0:47.31 0:47.31
2nd 68th
0:35.28 0:35.28
2nd 66th
0:23.62 0:23.62
2nd 60th
0:12.21 0:12.21
5th 57th
R4 4th MERITABLE
T : MARK MINERVINI J : NASH RAWILLER
1:07.57 1:07.57
4th 5th
0:45.66 0:45.66
4th 41st
0:34.57 0:34.57
4th 45th
0:23.45 0:23.45
4th 52nd
0:12.22 0:12.22
4th 58th
R9 10th BUILLT
T : CHRIS WALLER J : TOMMY BERRY
1:21.48 1:21.48
8th 10th
1:10.09 1:10.09
9th 31st
0:46.63 0:46.63
10th 63rd
0:35.18 0:35.18
10th 63rd
0:23.67 0:23.67
10th 61st
0:12.22 0:12.22
11th 59th
R9 9th CLAIM THE CROWN
T : ANNABEL NEASHAM J : TIM CLARK
1:21.05 1:21.05
13th 3rd
1:09.96 1:09.96
11th 25th
0:46.78 0:46.78
9th 65th
0:35.23 0:35.23
9th 64th
0:23.67 0:23.67
9th 62nd
0:12.22 0:12.22
8th 60th
R9 2nd ESTADIO MESTALLA
T : JOSEPH PRIDE J : JASON COLLETT
1:21.39 1:21.39
4th 9th
1:10.19 1:10.19
4th 32nd
0:46.87 0:46.87
4th 66th
0:35.29 0:35.29
4th 67th
0:23.73 0:23.73
3rd 63rd
0:12.23 0:12.23
2nd 61st
R1 7th ENRICHED
T : MICHAEL FREEDMAN J : TOMMY BERRY
0:45.35 0:45.35
3rd 34th
0:34.58 0:34.58
4th 47th
0:23.49 0:23.49
3rd 54th
0:12.40 0:12.40
3rd 62nd
R5 7th GOLDEN MILE
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : ZAC LLOYD
0:45.54 0:45.54
3rd 37th
0:34.71 0:34.71
3rd 51st
0:23.56 0:23.56
3rd 58th
0:12.45 0:12.45
4th 63rd
R4 7th SIZZLE MINIZZLE
T : BRETT ROBB J : SAM CLIPPERTON
1:08.10 1:08.10
6th 9th
0:46.28 0:46.28
5th 52nd
0:35.13 0:35.13
5th 62nd
0:23.90 0:23.90
6th 65th
0:12.48 0:12.48
7th 64th
R5 3rd MALKOVICH
T : BJORN BAKER J : JOSH PARR
0:45.31 0:45.31
1st 32nd
0:34.73 0:34.73
1st 52nd
0:23.83 0:23.83
1st 64th
0:12.49 0:12.49
1st 65th
R9 6th PERFECT THOUGHT
T : J G SARGENT J : ADAM HYERONIMUS
1:21.67 1:21.67
2nd 11th
1:10.71 1:10.71
2nd 35th
0:47.46 0:47.46
2nd 69th
0:35.81 0:35.81
2nd 69th
0:24.19 0:24.19
2nd 68th
0:12.54 0:12.54
1st 66th
R4 6th DANISH FORTUNE
T : DARREN MCLEOD J : ALANA KELLY
1:08.12 1:08.12
5th 10th
0:46.26 0:46.26
6th 51st
0:35.10 0:35.10
6th 60th
0:23.91 0:23.91
5th 66th
0:12.61 0:12.61
6th 67th
R3 1st FAY'S ANGELS
T : MS K OWEN J : MADELINE OWEN
1:23.07 1:23.07
5th 17th
1:11.81 1:11.81
5th 41st
0:48.16 0:48.16
5th 75th
0:36.39 0:36.39
5th 74th
0:24.63 0:24.63
3rd 73rd
0:12.71 0:12.71
1st 68th
R9 12th MISSION PHOENIX
T : JOSEPH PRIDE J : TYLER SCHILLER
1:22.40 1:22.40
1st 13th
1:11.31 1:11.31
3rd 39th
0:47.86 0:47.86
3rd 73rd
0:36.22 0:36.22
3rd 72nd
0:24.54 0:24.54
4th 71st
0:12.71 0:12.71
7th 69th
R3 4th MAGIC PHAROAH
T : LOU MARY J : TOM SHERRY
1:22.69 1:22.69
11th 15th
1:11.11 1:11.11
11th 37th
0:47.69 0:47.69
11th 71st
0:36.03 0:36.03
11th 70th
0:24.44 0:24.44
10th 69th
0:12.72 0:12.72
5th 70th
R3 6th HEIR JORDAN
T : LUKE MUSSON J : JAY FORD
1:22.79 1:22.79
12th 16th
1:11.24 1:11.24
13th 38th
0:47.87 0:47.87
13th 74th
0:36.35 0:36.35
12th 73rd
0:24.67 0:24.67
12th 74th
0:12.74 0:12.74
8th 71st
R4 8th FIFTEEN ROUNDS
T : WAYNE BROWN J : REECE JONES
1:08.22 1:08.22
8th 12th
0:46.26 0:46.26
8th 50th
0:35.24 0:35.24
7th 65th
0:24.10 0:24.10
8th 67th
0:12.75 0:12.75
8th 72nd
R9 14th ESTI FENY
T : MATTHEW SMITH J : MS MOLLY BOURKE
1:22.34 1:22.34
6th 12th
1:10.99 1:10.99
8th 36th
0:47.74 0:47.74
6th 72nd
0:36.19 0:36.19
6th 71st
0:24.56 0:24.56
7th 72nd
0:12.80 0:12.80
13th 73rd
R3 5th KENICHI
T : DANIELLE SEIB J : JASON COLLETT
1:23.36 1:23.36
6th 18th
1:11.95 1:11.95
6th 42nd
0:48.58 0:48.58
6th 78th
0:36.92 0:36.92
6th 77th
0:24.95 0:24.95
6th 75th
0:12.87 0:12.87
4th 74th
R3 2nd LEICA STORM
T : CAMERON CROCKETT J : TIM CLARK
1:23.73 1:23.73
3rd 20th
1:12.52 1:12.52
2nd 46th
0:48.98 0:48.98
2nd 81st
0:37.14 0:37.14
2nd 79th
0:25.10 0:25.10
1st 77th
0:12.97 0:12.97
2nd 75th
R4 5th BAROSSA ROSA
T : TRACEY BARTLEY J : KERRIN MCEVOY
1:08.34 1:08.34
1st 14th
0:46.58 0:46.58
2nd 60th
0:35.52 0:35.52
2nd 68th
0:24.44 0:24.44
2nd 70th
0:12.97 0:12.97
3rd 76th
R3 3rd BROK CAFE
T : PAUL MESSARA & LEAH GAVRANICH J : ZAC LLOYD
1:23.66 1:23.66
4th 19th
1:12.32 1:12.32
4th 44th
0:48.79 0:48.79
4th 79th
0:37.02 0:37.02
4th 78th
0:25.14 0:25.14
2nd 78th
0:13.02 0:13.02
3rd 77th
R9 13th LUVOIR
T : J ATTARD & L KEEGAN-ATTARD J : ZAC LLOYD
1:22.40 1:22.40
3rd 14th
1:11.59 1:11.59
1st 40th
0:48.45 0:48.45
1st 77th
0:36.74 0:36.74
1st 76th
0:24.99 0:24.99
1st 76th
0:13.03 0:13.03
4th 78th
R3 7th CAPALDI
T : M R MULHOLLAND J : KERRIN MCEVOY
1:23.85 1:23.85
9th 22nd
1:12.30 1:12.30
9th 43rd
0:48.87 0:48.87
10th 80th
0:37.15 0:37.15
10th 81st
0:25.36 0:25.36
11th 80th
0:13.10 0:13.10
10th 79th
R3 8th LENSMAN
T : WAYNE WILKES J : MIKAYLA WEIR
1:23.83 1:23.83
10th 21st
1:12.37 1:12.37
10th 45th
0:48.99 0:48.99
9th 82nd
0:37.31 0:37.31
9th 82nd
0:25.56 0:25.56
9th 81st
0:13.48 0:13.48
6th 80th
R3 10th COMPETITION
T : CAMERON CROCKETT J : REECE JONES
1:23.99 1:23.99
13th 23rd
1:12.63 1:12.63
12th 47th
0:49.27 0:49.27
12th 83rd
0:37.57 0:37.57
13th 83rd
0:25.70 0:25.70
13th 82nd
0:13.68 0:13.68
13th 81st
R3 9th TYSON'S DREAM
T : CODY MORGAN J : JETT STANLEY
1:24.51 1:24.51
8th 24th
1:13.07 1:13.07
8th 48th
0:49.72 0:49.72
7th 84th
0:38.03 0:38.03
7th 84th
0:26.24 0:26.24
7th 84th
0:13.86 0:13.86
7th 82nd
R8 11th I'M A STEEL
T : B JOSEPH & P & M JONES J : DYLAN GIBBONS
0:48.21 0:48.21
2nd 76th
0:37.14 0:37.14
2nd 80th
0:25.78 0:25.78
3rd 83rd
0:13.90 0:13.90
11th 83rd
R8 10th MUMBAI MUSE
T : MICHAEL FREEDMAN J : TOMMY BERRY
0:47.52 0:47.52
6th 70th
0:36.51 0:36.51
6th 75th
0:25.25 0:25.25
5th 79th
0:14.22 0:14.22
5th 84th
R3 11th PROUD WITH PRIDE
T : BRETT CAVANOUGH J : DYLAN GIBBONS
1:26.95 1:26.95
2nd 26th
1:15.56 1:15.56
3rd 50th
0:51.91 0:51.91
3rd 86th
0:40.08 0:40.08
3rd 86th
0:27.95 0:27.95
5th 86th
0:15.01 0:15.01
12th 85th
R3 12th TEMPLE GARDEN
T : MATTHEW J STEPHENS J : CHAD SCHOFIELD
1:26.33 1:26.33
7th 25th
1:14.86 1:14.86
7th 49th
0:51.36 0:51.36
8th 85th
0:39.61 0:39.61
8th 85th
0:27.84 0:27.84
8th 85th
0:15.27 0:15.27
9th 86th
R3 13th MERISI
T : MATTHEW DALE J : ADAM HYERONIMUS
1:28.50 1:28.50
1st 27th
1:17.34 1:17.34
1st 51st
0:53.71 0:53.71
1st 87th
0:41.87 0:41.87
1st 87th
0:29.63 0:29.63
4th 87th
0:16.63 0:16.63
11th 87th

Think. Is this a bet you really want to place?

For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit www.gamblinghelponline.org.au