Search

Swan Hill Results (Race 6)

Sunday, 26th November 2023

6
15:50
(local)

Pooles Accountants 0 - 58 Handicap

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM58
AUD $27,000
1600m TURF GOOD
6
15:50
(local)
AUD $27,000
1600m GOOD

Pooles Accountants 0 - 58 Handicap

Age: 3yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM58

Sectional Times of SWAN-HILL - Sunday, 26th November 2023

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R2 3rd HENRY ROBIN
T : BEN, WILL & JD HAYES J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:11.56 1:11.56
10th 28th
0:59.59 0:59.59
10th 36th
0:46.90 0:46.90
10th 47th
0:34.47 0:34.47
10th 30th
0:22.68 0:22.68
10th 13th
0:11.39 0:11.39
7th 1st
R1 1st HYBRID MOMENTS
T : PATRICK KEANE J : DEAN YENDALL
0:44.32 0:44.32
3rd 7th
0:33.47 0:33.47
6th 6th
0:22.50 0:22.50
3rd 8th
0:11.41 0:11.41
3rd 2nd
R3 1st PALENTINE'S DAY
T : PATRICK KEANE J : LACHLAN KING
0:57.36 0:57.36
2nd 2nd
0:45.60 0:45.60
2nd 20th
0:33.61 0:33.61
2nd 9th
0:22.44 0:22.44
2nd 5th
0:11.42 0:11.42
1st 3rd
R8 2nd ONEPOINTSEVENGONE
T : MELODY CUNNINGHAM J : THOMAS DOYLE
0:44.10 0:44.10
7th 2nd
0:33.32 0:33.32
7th 2nd
0:22.30 0:22.30
8th 3rd
0:11.42 0:11.42
7th 4th
R8 5th FROWNED
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : JOHN KEATING
0:44.12 0:44.12
10th 3rd
0:33.42 0:33.42
9th 5th
0:22.42 0:22.42
9th 4th
0:11.48 0:11.48
10th 5th
R3 6th ALPHA'S BRO
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : JOHN KEATING
0:57.72 0:57.72
7th 8th
0:46.01 0:46.01
7th 28th
0:34.15 0:34.15
6th 21st
0:22.60 0:22.60
6th 10th
0:11.50 0:11.50
6th 6th
R2 4th STAND BY ME NED
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : LACHLAN KING
1:11.75 1:11.75
9th 30th
0:59.77 0:59.77
9th 37th
0:47.06 0:47.06
9th 50th
0:34.72 0:34.72
8th 33rd
0:22.92 0:22.92
7th 21st
0:11.52 0:11.52
5th 7th
R8 10th IMPROPER
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : NEIL FARLEY
0:44.22 0:44.22
11th 5th
0:33.34 0:33.34
11th 4th
0:22.22 0:22.22
12th 2nd
0:11.52 0:11.52
11th 8th
R8 1st FLYING FINCH
T : REECE GOODWIN J : JAYLAH KENNEDY
0:43.85 0:43.85
8th 1st
0:33.10 0:33.10
8th 1st
0:22.19 0:22.19
7th 1st
0:11.59 0:11.59
1st 9th
R3 3rd KRISTY SABEEL
T : BRITTANY GOODWIN J : NEIL FARLEY
0:57.71 0:57.71
4th 7th
0:45.98 0:45.98
4th 27th
0:34.01 0:34.01
4th 17th
0:22.70 0:22.70
4th 14th
0:11.61 0:11.61
3rd 10th
R3 8th CAPITO
T : NOEL WATSON J : RANDY TAN
0:57.99 0:57.99
8th 15th
0:46.05 0:46.05
9th 30th
0:34.17 0:34.17
9th 23rd
0:22.49 0:22.49
10th 7th
0:11.63 0:11.63
8th 11th
R3 7th FINAL QUARTER
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : HARRY COFFEY
0:57.76 0:57.76
9th 9th
0:45.80 0:45.80
10th 23rd
0:33.88 0:33.88
10th 12th
0:22.59 0:22.59
9th 9th
0:11.64 0:11.64
7th 12th
R8 3rd ART ACADEMY
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : HARRY GRACE
0:44.32 0:44.32
5th 8th
0:33.60 0:33.60
5th 8th
0:22.64 0:22.64
5th 11th
0:11.66 0:11.66
3rd 13th
R3 5th ALL CHILL
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : CHRISTINE PULS
0:57.97 0:57.97
5th 14th
0:46.29 0:46.29
5th 34th
0:34.42 0:34.42
5th 28th
0:22.85 0:22.85
5th 17th
0:11.67 0:11.67
5th 14th
R8 12th MISS MOUSE
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD
0:44.66 0:44.66
12th 11th
0:33.84 0:33.84
12th 11th
0:22.87 0:22.87
11th 18th
0:11.68 0:11.68
12th 15th
R1 4th SON OF A BLONDE
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : LAURA LAFFERTY
0:44.64 0:44.64
6th 10th
0:33.79 0:33.79
8th 10th
0:22.71 0:22.71
7th 15th
0:11.70 0:11.70
4th 16th
R2 2nd MAUNARENTE
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : HARRY COFFEY
1:11.92 1:11.92
6th 32nd
0:59.94 0:59.94
6th 38th
0:47.25 0:47.25
6th 55th
0:34.88 0:34.88
5th 38th
0:23.20 0:23.20
4th 29th
0:11.70 0:11.70
4th 17th
R3 2nd MIAMI VICE
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN YENDALL
0:57.86 0:57.86
1st 11th
0:46.14 0:46.14
1st 32nd
0:34.08 0:34.08
1st 19th
0:22.84 0:22.84
1st 16th
0:11.71 0:11.71
2nd 18th
R1 2nd IT'S MAUI'S GOLD
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD
0:44.25 0:44.25
7th 6th
0:33.60 0:33.60
5th 7th
0:22.68 0:22.68
2nd 12th
0:11.72 0:11.72
1st 19th
R8 6th KILLAWARRA LASS
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : JAKE DUFFY
0:44.19 0:44.19
9th 4th
0:33.34 0:33.34
10th 3rd
0:22.47 0:22.47
10th 6th
0:11.74 0:11.74
8th 20th
R8 11th CONTINUANCE
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : MS ROSE HAMMOND
0:44.70 0:44.70
6th 13th
0:33.90 0:33.90
6th 14th
0:22.96 0:22.96
6th 23rd
0:11.74 0:11.74
9th 21st
R2 1st RUSTY GOLD
T : BEN, WILL & JD HAYES J : MADISON LLOYD
1:12.31 1:12.31
3rd 38th
1:00.24 1:00.24
3rd 41st
0:47.46 0:47.46
3rd 60th
0:34.99 0:34.99
4th 40th
0:23.24 0:23.24
3rd 31st
0:11.76 0:11.76
2nd 22nd
R4 7th HAMPTON BELLE
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN YENDALL
1:09.06 1:09.06
10th 4th
0:57.35 0:57.35
10th 1st
0:45.77 0:45.77
10th 22nd
0:34.29 0:34.29
10th 25th
0:23.09 0:23.09
10th 26th
0:11.77 0:11.77
8th 23rd
R2 10th PREMIUM ASSET
T : JULIE SCHMIDT J : MS HANNAH LE BLANC
1:12.03 1:12.03
14th 33rd
1:00.23 1:00.23
13th 40th
0:47.59 0:47.59
14th 63rd
0:35.14 0:35.14
13th 48th
0:23.40 0:23.40
14th 39th
0:11.79 0:11.79
12th 24th
R8 4th STEADY JAM
T : DON DWYER J : LAUREN BURKE
0:44.59 0:44.59
1st 9th
0:33.99 0:33.99
1st 15th
0:22.96 0:22.96
4th 24th
0:11.79 0:11.79
2nd 25th
R3 4th IT'S A PREDICTION
T : HELEN BURNS J : LAURA LAFFERTY
0:58.09 0:58.09
3rd 18th
0:46.32 0:46.32
3rd 38th
0:34.31 0:34.31
3rd 26th
0:22.93 0:22.93
3rd 22nd
0:11.80 0:11.80
4th 26th
R1 3rd ANGLESEA TILDA
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : HARRY COFFEY
0:44.73 0:44.73
1st 16th
0:33.89 0:33.89
1st 13th
0:22.89 0:22.89
1st 20th
0:11.83 0:11.83
2nd 27th
R4 1st MAHJING
T : C J DAVIS J : NEIL FARLEY
1:09.09 1:09.09
7th 5th
0:57.53 0:57.53
9th 4th
0:45.88 0:45.88
8th 26th
0:34.32 0:34.32
8th 27th
0:23.14 0:23.14
7th 27th
0:11.83 0:11.83
5th 28th
R1 5th LET HER RAIN
T : MELODY CUNNINGHAM J : RYAN HOUSTON
0:44.72 0:44.72
8th 15th
0:34.00 0:34.00
7th 16th
0:22.88 0:22.88
6th 19th
0:11.85 0:11.85
5th 29th
R2 11th YANKEE ZULU
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : MITCHELL AITKEN
1:12.13 1:12.13
13th 34th
1:00.28 1:00.28
14th 42nd
0:47.68 0:47.68
13th 65th
0:35.14 0:35.14
14th 49th
0:23.50 0:23.50
13th 44th
0:11.86 0:11.86
13th 30th
R8 7th RAFHA'S CHOICE
T : HELEN BURNS J : MAKISHA SALTER
0:44.69 0:44.69
2nd 12th
0:34.06 0:34.06
3rd 18th
0:23.16 0:23.16
3rd 28th
0:11.86 0:11.86
6th 31st
R1 6th CLAN D'ORO
T : BEN, WILL & JD HAYES J : MITCHELL AITKEN
0:44.95 0:44.95
10th 18th
0:34.22 0:34.22
9th 24th
0:22.98 0:22.98
11th 25th
0:11.88 0:11.88
6th 32nd
R2 8th SOFKA
T : HELEN BURNS J : JAYLAH KENNEDY
1:12.20 1:12.20
12th 36th
1:00.29 1:00.29
11th 43rd
0:47.62 0:47.62
11th 64th
0:35.04 0:35.04
12th 45th
0:23.36 0:23.36
11th 37th
0:11.88 0:11.88
8th 33rd
R6 3rd WRITTEN ADVICE
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : JAKE DUFFY
1:10.04 1:10.04
14th 17th
0:58.54 0:58.54
14th 26th
0:46.59 0:46.59
14th 42nd
0:35.09 0:35.09
14th 46th
0:23.24 0:23.24
13th 32nd
0:11.88 0:11.88
13th 34th
R4 4th HOFF TO SEA
T : M LAWSON J : PAUL GATT
1:09.13 1:09.13
9th 6th
0:57.63 0:57.63
8th 5th
0:46.03 0:46.03
7th 29th
0:34.44 0:34.44
7th 29th
0:23.41 0:23.41
5th 40th
0:11.91 0:11.91
6th 35th
R6 2nd YOU BETCHA WOO
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : MS ROSE HAMMOND
1:10.08 1:10.08
13th 18th
0:58.56 0:58.56
13th 27th
0:46.55 0:46.55
13th 40th
0:35.01 0:35.01
13th 42nd
0:23.22 0:23.22
12th 30th
0:11.94 0:11.94
8th 36th
R2 9th WATCH POINT
T : R J KELLY J : THOMAS DOYLE
1:12.44 1:12.44
11th 40th
1:00.45 1:00.45
12th 48th
0:47.79 0:47.79
12th 67th
0:35.39 0:35.39
11th 55th
0:23.46 0:23.46
12th 41st
0:11.95 0:11.95
10th 37th
R2 7th FINNHUGH
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN YENDALL
1:12.27 1:12.27
8th 37th
1:00.30 1:00.30
8th 44th
0:47.57 0:47.57
7th 62nd
0:35.20 0:35.20
7th 52nd
0:23.38 0:23.38
6th 38th
0:11.95 0:11.95
6th 38th
R8 8th DUPIE DOLL
T : TAMMY BIRNIE J : CHRISTINE PULS
0:44.70 0:44.70
3rd 14th
0:34.10 0:34.10
4th 20th
0:23.25 0:23.25
1st 34th
0:11.95 0:11.95
4th 39th
R8 9th ZALINI
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : RYAN HOUSTON
0:44.73 0:44.73
4th 17th
0:34.15 0:34.15
2nd 22nd
0:23.28 0:23.28
2nd 35th
0:11.98 0:11.98
5th 40th
R3 10th KAWAIISU
T : NOEL WATSON J : MADISON LLOYD
0:58.35 0:58.35
10th 24th
0:46.69 0:46.69
8th 44th
0:34.79 0:34.79
8th 37th
0:23.32 0:23.32
8th 36th
0:12.00 0:12.00
10th 41st
R1 8th BULL SLUICE
T : CINDY BRANDER J : JOHN KEATING
0:45.63 0:45.63
9th 21st
0:34.68 0:34.68
10th 31st
0:23.56 0:23.56
9th 46th
0:12.04 0:12.04
11th 42nd
R2 6th SPRING BEAN
T : BEN O'FARRELL J : NEIL FARLEY
1:12.48 1:12.48
4th 41st
1:00.48 1:00.48
4th 49th
0:47.73 0:47.73
4th 66th
0:35.34 0:35.34
3rd 53rd
0:23.68 0:23.68
2nd 51st
0:12.04 0:12.04
3rd 43rd
R4 2nd CEEJAY
T : LUKE OLIVER J : ADAM MCCABE
1:09.27 1:09.27
3rd 7th
0:57.83 0:57.83
4th 10th
0:46.25 0:46.25
4th 33rd
0:34.72 0:34.72
4th 34th
0:23.62 0:23.62
3rd 49th
0:12.06 0:12.06
2nd 44th
R4 8th OAMANIKKA
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : JAYLAH KENNEDY
1:09.52 1:09.52
8th 15th
0:57.99 0:57.99
7th 16th
0:46.30 0:46.30
9th 35th
0:34.72 0:34.72
9th 35th
0:23.25 0:23.25
8th 33rd
0:12.06 0:12.06
7th 45th
R4 6th REYNAIRE
T : ANTHONY COSGRIFF J : RYAN HOUSTON
1:09.30 1:09.30
6th 11th
0:57.92 0:57.92
6th 12th
0:46.31 0:46.31
6th 37th
0:34.74 0:34.74
5th 36th
0:23.50 0:23.50
4th 45th
0:12.07 0:12.07
4th 46th
R2 5th FACTORED IN
T : C V KELLY J : PAUL GATT
1:12.56 1:12.56
2nd 42nd
1:00.58 1:00.58
2nd 50th
0:47.86 0:47.86
2nd 69th
0:35.40 0:35.40
1st 56th
0:23.68 0:23.68
1st 50th
0:12.08 0:12.08
1st 47th
R3 9th SHADES OF SHERIFF
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : ROBERT BEATTIE
0:58.78 0:58.78
6th 29th
0:46.95 0:46.95
6th 48th
0:35.01 0:35.01
7th 41st
0:23.48 0:23.48
7th 43rd
0:12.09 0:12.09
9th 48th
R4 3rd EITILT
T : BRENT STANLEY J : JOHN KEATING
1:09.45 1:09.45
1st 13th
0:58.17 0:58.17
1st 21st
0:46.65 0:46.65
1st 43rd
0:35.13 0:35.13
1st 47th
0:23.85 0:23.85
1st 57th
0:12.09 0:12.09
1st 49th
R4 5th THE LAST JUDGEMENT
T : HELEN BURNS J : MADISON LLOYD
1:09.52 1:09.52
2nd 16th
0:58.14 0:58.14
2nd 19th
0:46.56 0:46.56
2nd 41st
0:35.03 0:35.03
2nd 43rd
0:23.74 0:23.74
2nd 53rd
0:12.15 0:12.15
3rd 50th
R1 7th LOVE THE SHERIFF
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : ROBERT BEATTIE
0:45.85 0:45.85
2nd 25th
0:35.04 0:35.04
2nd 44th
0:23.81 0:23.81
4th 55th
0:12.23 0:12.23
7th 51st
R1 10th KUMANA
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : PAUL GATT
0:45.44 0:45.44
11th 19th
0:34.69 0:34.69
11th 32nd
0:23.60 0:23.60
10th 48th
0:12.24 0:12.24
10th 52nd
R2 12th JACKSON RUN
T : BEN O'FARRELL J : JAKE DUFFY
1:13.34 1:13.34
5th 45th
1:01.32 1:01.32
5th 53rd
0:48.59 0:48.59
5th 72nd
0:36.14 0:36.14
6th 69th
0:24.08 0:24.08
8th 63rd
0:12.28 0:12.28
9th 53rd
R4 9th LEWANDOWSKI
T : KEITH HALL J : RANDY TAN
1:10.19 1:10.19
4th 21st
0:58.76 0:58.76
5th 28th
0:47.14 0:47.14
5th 52nd
0:35.36 0:35.36
6th 54th
0:23.78 0:23.78
9th 54th
0:12.28 0:12.28
10th 54th
R5 3rd TUROAR
T : SHAUN NOLEN J : JAKE DUFFY
1:08.98 1:08.98
8th 3rd
0:57.68 0:57.68
9th 6th
0:46.46 0:46.46
8th 39th
0:35.14 0:35.14
8th 50th
0:23.56 0:23.56
8th 47th
0:12.29 0:12.29
5th 55th
R5 1st BURNING THE CLOCK
T : I LISTER J : NEIL FARLEY
1:08.59 1:08.59
7th 1st
0:57.49 0:57.49
5th 3rd
0:46.30 0:46.30
6th 36th
0:34.97 0:34.97
5th 39th
0:23.46 0:23.46
4th 42nd
0:12.30 0:12.30
1st 56th
R1 9th SCHILLER SALUTE
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : STEPHEN BROWN JNR
0:45.81 0:45.81
5th 24th
0:35.15 0:35.15
4th 51st
0:23.83 0:23.83
8th 56th
0:12.33 0:12.33
8th 57th
R5 2nd VERBOSITY
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : HARRY COFFEY
1:08.94 1:08.94
1st 2nd
0:57.94 0:57.94
1st 13th
0:46.78 0:46.78
1st 46th
0:35.46 0:35.46
1st 58th
0:23.86 0:23.86
1st 58th
0:12.34 0:12.34
2nd 58th
R6 7th TRADEWORX
T : DANIEL KELLY J : ALANA KELLY
1:10.98 1:10.98
9th 25th
0:59.38 0:59.38
10th 35th
0:47.52 0:47.52
10th 61st
0:35.88 0:35.88
10th 68th
0:23.92 0:23.92
10th 60th
0:12.34 0:12.34
9th 59th
R6 4th WARLIST
T : KELVIN BOURKE J : MADISON LLOYD
1:10.67 1:10.67
10th 23rd
0:59.21 0:59.21
9th 33rd
0:47.43 0:47.43
9th 59th
0:35.76 0:35.76
9th 62nd
0:23.95 0:23.95
8th 61st
0:12.36 0:12.36
5th 60th
R6 8th OUTPOUR
T : C V KELLY J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:10.78 1:10.78
11th 24th
0:59.30 0:59.30
11th 34th
0:47.42 0:47.42
11th 58th
0:35.83 0:35.83
11th 67th
0:23.86 0:23.86
11th 59th
0:12.38 0:12.38
10th 61st
R5 7th ALPHAEUS
T : BRITTANY GOODWIN J : CONNOR MURTAGH
1:09.29 1:09.29
9th 10th
0:58.03 0:58.03
8th 17th
0:46.76 0:46.76
9th 45th
0:35.44 0:35.44
9th 57th
0:23.70 0:23.70
9th 52nd
0:12.40 0:12.40
8th 62nd
R4 10th ROCKET BOY
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:10.14 1:10.14
5th 19th
0:58.94 0:58.94
3rd 30th
0:47.35 0:47.35
3rd 56th
0:35.79 0:35.79
3rd 64th
0:24.30 0:24.30
6th 69th
0:12.43 0:12.43
9th 63rd
R5 4th SMART ALICK
T : C V KELLY J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:09.27 1:09.27
2nd 8th
0:58.28 0:58.28
3rd 22nd
0:47.10 0:47.10
2nd 51st
0:35.77 0:35.77
2nd 63rd
0:24.14 0:24.14
2nd 65th
0:12.43 0:12.43
4th 64th
R5 6th SUPERIOR FORCE
T : HELEN BURNS J : ALANA KELLY
1:09.34 1:09.34
6th 12th
0:58.14 0:58.14
7th 20th
0:47.00 0:47.00
7th 49th
0:35.65 0:35.65
7th 60th
0:24.14 0:24.14
5th 64th
0:12.46 0:12.46
6th 65th
R6 1st TATSURO
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : HARRY COFFEY
1:10.52 1:10.52
8th 22nd
0:59.08 0:59.08
8th 32nd
0:47.40 0:47.40
8th 57th
0:35.72 0:35.72
7th 61st
0:24.04 0:24.04
5th 62nd
0:12.54 0:12.54
1st 66th
R5 8th RELEASE THE BRAKES
T : BEN, WILL & JD HAYES J : LACHLAN KING
1:09.48 1:09.48
5th 14th
0:58.33 0:58.33
6th 23rd
0:47.16 0:47.16
5th 54th
0:35.81 0:35.81
6th 66th
0:24.22 0:24.22
6th 68th
0:12.55 0:12.55
7th 67th
R5 5th NIJMEGEN
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MAKISHA SALTER
1:09.29 1:09.29
4th 9th
0:58.39 0:58.39
2nd 25th
0:47.16 0:47.16
3rd 53rd
0:35.79 0:35.79
3rd 65th
0:24.17 0:24.17
3rd 67th
0:12.56 0:12.56
3rd 68th
R2 13th BEATRICE CRANACH
T : DOUG WHITWORTH J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:14.13 1:14.13
1st 49th
1:02.17 1:02.17
1st 60th
0:49.41 0:49.41
1st 80th
0:36.89 0:36.89
2nd 74th
0:24.75 0:24.75
5th 75th
0:12.57 0:12.57
11th 69th
R2 14th TRAPEZE DANCER
T : SIMON ZAHRA J : RYAN HOUSTON
1:13.65 1:13.65
7th 46th
1:01.68 1:01.68
7th 58th
0:48.93 0:48.93
8th 75th
0:36.43 0:36.43
9th 70th
0:24.54 0:24.54
9th 70th
0:12.57 0:12.57
14th 70th
R7 2nd SHAKIB
T : HENRY DWYER J : MITCHELL AITKEN
1:14.52 1:14.52
2nd 50th
1:01.75 1:01.75
3rd 59th
0:49.45 0:49.45
2nd 81st
0:37.38 0:37.38
2nd 81st
0:24.92 0:24.92
2nd 78th
0:12.59 0:12.59
2nd 71st
R1 11th TEE CEE TRACEY
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : LACHLAN KING
0:46.12 0:46.12
4th 31st
0:35.47 0:35.47
3rd 59th
0:24.17 0:24.17
5th 66th
0:12.60 0:12.60
9th 72nd
R7 3rd GOING STEADY
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:14.11 1:14.11
7th 48th
1:01.49 1:01.49
7th 56th
0:49.14 0:49.14
5th 77th
0:37.08 0:37.08
3rd 75th
0:24.68 0:24.68
3rd 74th
0:12.62 0:12.62
3rd 73rd
R6 10th ANTEQUERA
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : JAYLAH KENNEDY
1:11.77 1:11.77
7th 31st
1:00.35 1:00.35
7th 45th
0:48.58 0:48.58
7th 71st
0:36.74 0:36.74
8th 73rd
0:24.60 0:24.60
9th 71st
0:12.71 0:12.71
12th 74th
R7 1st AFTER THE IMPACT
T : YOSHITOMO SHIMA J : ALANA KELLY
1:14.09 1:14.09
4th 47th
1:01.55 1:01.55
2nd 57th
0:49.26 0:49.26
1st 79th
0:37.15 0:37.15
1st 77th
0:24.84 0:24.84
1st 77th
0:12.72 0:12.72
1st 75th
R7 5th MAYKSUMNOISE
T : ANTHONY COSGRIFF J : MS ROSE HAMMOND
1:15.20 1:15.20
3rd 52nd
1:02.34 1:02.34
6th 61st
0:49.84 0:49.84
7th 84th
0:37.28 0:37.28
7th 79th
0:24.83 0:24.83
6th 76th
0:12.75 0:12.75
5th 76th
R6 9th SIR DOMIGO
T : BRADY CROSS J : MITCHELL AITKEN
1:11.54 1:11.54
6th 27th
1:00.13 1:00.13
6th 39th
0:48.39 0:48.39
6th 70th
0:36.64 0:36.64
6th 72nd
0:24.66 0:24.66
7th 73rd
0:12.82 0:12.82
6th 77th
R7 8th SAVVY ACQUISITION
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : HARRY GRACE
1:15.34 1:15.34
9th 55th
1:02.51 1:02.51
11th 64th
0:49.99 0:49.99
11th 87th
0:37.54 0:37.54
11th 83rd
0:24.99 0:24.99
8th 79th
0:12.83 0:12.83
8th 78th
R6 5th GOLDEN SHAMROCK
T : LUCINDA BOYD J : LACHLAN KING
1:11.72 1:11.72
1st 29th
1:00.36 1:00.36
1st 46th
0:48.76 0:48.76
1st 73rd
0:37.11 0:37.11
1st 76th
0:25.00 0:25.00
1st 80th
0:12.85 0:12.85
2nd 79th
R7 4th RED CRACKER
T : R F DONAT J : NEIL FARLEY
1:14.95 1:14.95
5th 51st
1:02.39 1:02.39
4th 62nd
0:49.97 0:49.97
4th 86th
0:37.79 0:37.79
4th 86th
0:25.30 0:25.30
4th 84th
0:12.91 0:12.91
4th 80th
R5 9th SMART ELISSIM
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : ROBERT BEATTIE
1:10.18 1:10.18
3rd 20th
0:59.06 0:59.06
4th 31st
0:47.83 0:47.83
4th 68th
0:36.49 0:36.49
4th 71st
0:24.64 0:24.64
7th 72nd
0:12.92 0:12.92
9th 81st
R6 6th BON HOMBRE
T : CINDY BRANDER J : CHRISTINE PULS
1:11.52 1:11.52
5th 26th
1:00.38 1:00.38
3rd 47th
0:48.90 0:48.90
2nd 74th
0:37.22 0:37.22
2nd 78th
0:25.08 0:25.08
2nd 81st
0:12.95 0:12.95
3rd 82nd
R7 6th FRANK THE YANK
T : C J DAVIS J : LAUREN BURKE
1:15.26 1:15.26
8th 54th
1:02.76 1:02.76
5th 65th
0:50.27 0:50.27
6th 88th
0:38.09 0:38.09
5th 88th
0:25.47 0:25.47
5th 86th
0:12.99 0:12.99
6th 83rd
R6 12th RISE'N'SHINE
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : ROBERT BEATTIE
1:12.19 1:12.19
4th 35th
1:00.77 1:00.77
5th 51st
0:49.02 0:49.02
5th 76th
0:37.31 0:37.31
4th 80th
0:25.23 0:25.23
4th 82nd
0:13.09 0:13.09
7th 84th
R7 7th GOLWEN
T : HELEN BURNS J : JAYLAH KENNEDY
1:15.20 1:15.20
10th 53rd
1:02.46 1:02.46
9th 63rd
0:49.91 0:49.91
10th 85th
0:37.74 0:37.74
8th 85th
0:25.34 0:25.34
7th 85th
0:13.10 0:13.10
7th 85th
R6 11th KIA HOHE
T : MICHEAL NEWTON J : NEIL FARLEY
1:12.34 1:12.34
2nd 39th
1:00.95 1:00.95
2nd 52nd
0:49.19 0:49.19
3rd 78th
0:37.43 0:37.43
3rd 82nd
0:25.25 0:25.25
3rd 83rd
0:13.12 0:13.12
4th 86th
R6 13th ORIENZEL
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:12.76 1:12.76
3rd 43rd
1:01.36 1:01.36
4th 54th
0:49.50 0:49.50
4th 82nd
0:37.71 0:37.71
5th 84th
0:25.54 0:25.54
6th 87th
0:13.32 0:13.32
11th 87th
R6 14th EFFORT
T : HELEN BURNS J : PAUL GATT
1:13.02 1:13.02
12th 44th
1:01.45 1:01.45
12th 55th
0:49.55 0:49.55
12th 83rd
0:37.86 0:37.86
12th 87th
0:25.63 0:25.63
14th 88th
0:13.52 0:13.52
14th 88th
R7 9th PRIVATE DETECTIVE
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : LACHLAN KING
1:17.39 1:17.39
6th 56th
1:04.54 1:04.54
8th 66th
0:52.06 0:52.06
8th 89th
0:39.57 0:39.57
9th 89th
0:26.67 0:26.67
9th 89th
0:14.24 0:14.24
9th 89th
R7 10th TURFIE
T : PATRICK KEANE J : MADISON LLOYD
1:18.13 1:18.13
11th 57th
1:05.68 1:05.68
10th 67th
0:53.28 0:53.28
9th 90th
0:40.65 0:40.65
10th 90th
0:27.54 0:27.54
11th 90th
0:14.67 0:14.67
10th 90th
R7 11th CEARDAI
T : BRENT STANLEY J : JOHN KEATING
1:20.03 1:20.03
1st 58th
1:07.15 1:07.15
1st 68th
0:54.63 0:54.63
3rd 91st
0:41.89 0:41.89
6th 91st
0:28.62 0:28.62
10th 91st
0:15.31 0:15.31
11th 91st

Think. Is this a bet you really want to place?

For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit www.gamblinghelponline.org.au