6
16:00
Crownbet (Bm64)
WT: 54kg Type: BM64
AUD $20,000
1590m
TURF
GOOD
Sectional Times of WANGARATTA - Tuesday, 02nd January 2018
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R3 | 2nd |
ANOTHER MCCLOUD
T : LUKE OLIVER J : ANDREW MALLYON |
0:44.56
0:44.56
10th 1st |
0:34.06
0:34.06
6th 2nd |
0:22.78
0:22.78
5th 2nd |
0:11.80
0:11.80
4th 1st |
|
R3 | 1st |
WARRAGUL
T : SYLVIA THOMPSON J : NATHAN PUNCH |
0:44.79
0:44.79
4th 2nd |
0:34.06
0:34.06
5th 1st |
0:22.64
0:22.64
6th 1st |
0:11.84
0:11.84
2nd 2nd |
|
R3 | 3rd |
ST PAUL'S BAY
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:45.00
0:45.00
3rd 3rd |
0:34.31
0:34.31
3rd 3rd |
0:23.04
0:23.04
2nd 3rd |
0:11.96
0:11.96
3rd 3rd |
|
R4 | 3rd |
ARTHURIAN
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:09.68
1:09.68
12th 1st |
0:46.53
0:46.53
12th 17th |
0:34.86
0:34.86
10th 9th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
10th 4th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
10th 4th |
R4 | 1st |
FILBERT WAY
T : LEE & SHANNON HOPE J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:09.96
1:09.96
6th 2nd |
0:47.06
0:47.06
6th 26th |
0:35.19
0:35.19
6th 14th |
0:23.70
0:23.70
5th 8th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
3rd 5th |
R5 | 4th |
MISS SWEDEN
T : BRYAN MAHER J : SHANE KARLSSON |
0:45.40
0:45.40
9th 5th |
0:34.87
0:34.87
9th 10th |
0:23.78
0:23.78
9th 13th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
9th 6th |
|
R5 | 3rd |
GOJAZZ
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
0:45.54
0:45.54
6th 7th |
0:34.82
0:34.82
7th 6th |
0:23.73
0:23.73
7th 10th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
7th 7th |
|
R3 | 5th |
BLUE VALOUR
T : ALLAN FITZGERALD J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
0:45.93
0:45.93
6th 12th |
0:35.03
0:35.03
7th 13th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
8th 5th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
7th 8th |
|
R6 | 2nd |
PRAY FOR US
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:10.58
1:10.58
7th 6th |
0:47.68
0:47.68
7th 42nd |
0:35.84
0:35.84
7th 27th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
6th 22nd |
0:12.34
0:12.34
5th 9th |
R7 | 1st |
NOTHING BUT A SAGA
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : LINDA MEECH |
0:46.01
0:46.01
11th 13th |
0:34.65
0:34.65
11th 4th |
0:23.59
0:23.59
8th 6th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
7th 10th |
|
R8 | 1st |
CALLISTO MOON
T : LUKE OLIVER J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:10.34
1:10.34
10th 5th |
0:47.87
0:47.87
11th 45th |
0:35.94
0:35.94
9th 31st |
0:23.93
0:23.93
9th 18th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
6th 11th |
R4 | 4th |
OUR CASHIER
T : DAVID O'PREY J : JARROD TODD |
1:10.13
1:10.13
9th 3rd |
0:47.20
0:47.20
7th 30th |
0:35.54
0:35.54
7th 19th |
0:23.89
0:23.89
7th 16th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
5th 12th |
R1 | 7th |
MISTER STEADFAST
T : DOUG VICKERS J : S METCALFE |
1:13.32
1:13.32
12th 31st |
0:47.93
0:47.93
12th 47th |
0:36.20
0:36.20
12th 38th |
0:24.59
0:24.59
11th 43rd |
0:12.48
0:12.48
11th 13th |
R5 | 1st |
CHANCEOFALIFETIME
T : WAYNE NICHOLS J : S METCALFE |
0:45.39
0:45.39
5th 4th |
0:34.85
0:34.85
3rd 8th |
0:23.75
0:23.75
3rd 11th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
1st 14th |
|
R5 | 2nd |
ONG VARN
T : DANIEL MCCARTHY J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
0:45.57
0:45.57
4th 8th |
0:34.74
0:34.74
5th 5th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
4th 12th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
2nd 15th |
|
R3 | 4th |
FUNDING
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : ROBERT BEATTIE |
0:45.60
0:45.60
1st 10th |
0:34.93
0:34.93
1st 11th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
1st 7th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
1st 16th |
|
R7 | 7th |
MAGIC MONARCH
T : RONALD TAIT J : SHIRLEY HUNTER |
0:46.75
0:46.75
10th 20th |
0:35.52
0:35.52
10th 18th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
11th 15th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
9th 17th |
|
R3 | 6th |
WRITTEN WONDER
T : ADRIAN CORBOY J : CORY PARISH |
0:46.38
0:46.38
5th 15th |
0:35.22
0:35.22
9th 15th |
0:23.71
0:23.71
9th 9th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
9th 18th |
|
R6 | 1st |
MOJESTIC
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
1:10.94
1:10.94
5th 14th |
0:47.73
0:47.73
4th 43rd |
0:35.78
0:35.78
4th 25th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
3rd 20th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
1st 19th |
R8 | 2nd |
I'M THE BOSS
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
1:10.82
1:10.82
4th 10th |
0:48.43
0:48.43
5th 59th |
0:36.24
0:36.24
7th 40th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
5th 26th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
4th 20th |
R3 | 9th |
LUCKY THEL
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : S MCCULLUM |
0:46.79
0:46.79
9th 21st |
0:35.55
0:35.55
11th 20th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
11th 17th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
11th 21st |
|
R4 | 6th |
PETTICOAT PRINCESS
T : PETER SMITH J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
1:10.29
1:10.29
10th 4th |
0:47.20
0:47.20
9th 31st |
0:35.45
0:35.45
9th 17th |
0:24.07
0:24.07
9th 21st |
0:12.68
0:12.68
6th 22nd |
R5 | 5th |
VOLTA DO MAR
T : PETER MAHER J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:45.45
0:45.45
10th 6th |
0:35.00
0:35.00
10th 12th |
0:24.00
0:24.00
8th 19th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
6th 23rd |
|
R8 | 8th |
COMICAL TIME
T : RUSSELL MUTIMER J : JARROD TODD |
1:11.05
1:11.05
11th 18th |
0:48.34
0:48.34
12th 55th |
0:36.40
0:36.40
12th 47th |
0:24.51
0:24.51
11th 38th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
11th 24th |
R4 | 9th |
BRICONI
T : C J DAVIS J : NATHAN PUNCH |
1:11.05
1:11.05
4th 16th |
0:48.21
0:48.21
5th 52nd |
0:36.34
0:36.34
5th 43rd |
0:24.59
0:24.59
6th 44th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
9th 25th |
R2 | 1st |
PINTANG PRINCE
T : ADRIAN CORBOY J : JAKE DUFFY |
0:47.09
0:47.09
6th 27th |
0:35.93
0:35.93
6th 30th |
0:24.21
0:24.21
7th 25th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
3rd 26th |
|
R2 | 5th |
APRIL BABY
T : PETER J MORGAN J : LINDA MEECH |
0:47.45
0:47.45
9th 39th |
0:36.42
0:36.42
8th 49th |
0:24.75
0:24.75
9th 48th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
8th 27th |
|
R5 | 6th |
MIRABILLY
T : BILL BAYNES J : LEE SMITH |
0:45.71
0:45.71
8th 11th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
5th 16th |
0:24.10
0:24.10
6th 23rd |
0:12.74
0:12.74
5th 28th |
|
R6 | 3rd |
GET YA KICKS
T : JAMES FRASER J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
1:11.47
1:11.47
3rd 25th |
0:48.42
0:48.42
2nd 58th |
0:36.44
0:36.44
2nd 51st |
0:24.53
0:24.53
2nd 39th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
2nd 29th |
R7 | 3rd |
RUSTIC DEBUTANTE
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:46.92
0:46.92
6th 25th |
0:35.81
0:35.81
6th 26th |
0:24.37
0:24.37
6th 29th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
6th 30th |
|
R2 | 2nd |
PARIS GEM
T : MS S NAYLOR J : JARROD FRY |
0:47.12
0:47.12
7th 28th |
0:35.76
0:35.76
10th 23rd |
0:24.34
0:24.34
8th 27th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
5th 31st |
|
R5 | 8th |
OUTRAGEOUS DEAL
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : S MCCULLUM |
0:45.57
0:45.57
11th 9th |
0:34.83
0:34.83
11th 7th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
11th 14th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
8th 32nd |
|
R1 | 1st |
TUBBS GIFT
T : DAVID O'PREY J : LACHLAN KING |
1:13.64
1:13.64
5th 33rd |
0:48.00
0:48.00
6th 48th |
0:36.40
0:36.40
5th 46th |
0:24.80
0:24.80
5th 52nd |
0:12.82
0:12.82
3rd 33rd |
R4 | 2nd |
MEDARD
T : ADRIAN CORBOY J : JARROD FRY |
1:10.67
1:10.67
1st 7th |
0:48.07
0:48.07
1st 50th |
0:36.07
0:36.07
1st 34th |
0:24.40
0:24.40
1st 30th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
1st 34th |
R7 | 9th |
ABSOLUTELYCERTAIN
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : ROBERT BEATTIE |
0:47.24
0:47.24
8th 32nd |
0:36.13
0:36.13
7th 35th |
0:24.50
0:24.50
7th 36th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
8th 35th |
|
R3 | 10th |
TYPHOON TIGER
T : DICK DALE J : BRADLEY VALE |
0:46.55
0:46.55
11th 18th |
0:35.61
0:35.61
10th 21st |
0:24.18
0:24.18
10th 24th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
10th 36th |
|
R4 | 8th |
MIANINA
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LACHLAN KING |
1:10.90
1:10.90
5th 12th |
0:48.30
0:48.30
4th 54th |
0:36.45
0:36.45
3rd 54th |
0:24.67
0:24.67
4th 46th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
7th 37th |
R4 | 5th |
MY MOTHER SAYS
T : PETER J MORGAN J : LINDA MEECH |
1:10.73
1:10.73
2nd 8th |
0:47.88
0:47.88
3rd 46th |
0:35.96
0:35.96
4th 33rd |
0:24.34
0:24.34
3rd 28th |
0:12.86
0:12.86
2nd 38th |
R6 | 4th |
SUNDELL
T : DENNIS OLIVER J : LINDA MEECH |
1:11.05
1:11.05
6th 17th |
0:48.03
0:48.03
6th 49th |
0:36.17
0:36.17
6th 36th |
0:24.44
0:24.44
5th 31st |
0:12.86
0:12.86
3rd 39th |
R7 | 2nd |
TRACEY'S DAISY
T : SYLVIA THOMPSON J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:46.89
0:46.89
4th 24th |
0:35.84
0:35.84
4th 28th |
0:24.44
0:24.44
5th 33rd |
0:12.86
0:12.86
3rd 40th |
|
R8 | 3rd |
GRANDES
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : NATHAN PUNCH |
1:10.92
1:10.92
5th 13th |
0:48.95
0:48.95
2nd 71st |
0:36.71
0:36.71
2nd 61st |
0:24.66
0:24.66
2nd 45th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
2nd 41st |
R8 | 7th |
IF YOU WILL
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : BROOKE SWEENEY |
1:10.80
1:10.80
12th 9th |
0:48.58
0:48.58
10th 62nd |
0:36.52
0:36.52
11th 57th |
0:24.53
0:24.53
10th 40th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
8th 42nd |
R3 | 7th |
MIGHTY MOOSE
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : LINDA MEECH |
0:46.64
0:46.64
2nd 19th |
0:35.92
0:35.92
2nd 29th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
4th 34th |
0:12.90
0:12.90
6th 43rd |
|
R8 | 5th |
TUDOR RULE
T : GEOFF DURYEA J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:11.16
1:11.16
2nd 21st |
0:48.84
0:48.84
3rd 69th |
0:36.66
0:36.66
4th 60th |
0:24.68
0:24.68
3rd 47th |
0:12.90
0:12.90
3rd 44th |
R8 | 6th |
THE WEALD
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : ROBERT BEATTIE |
1:11.22
1:11.22
3rd 22nd |
0:48.91
0:48.91
4th 70th |
0:36.84
0:36.84
3rd 64th |
0:24.76
0:24.76
4th 50th |
0:12.90
0:12.90
5th 45th |
R8 | 9th |
RUARY MAC
T : C J DAVIS J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
1:11.45
1:11.45
7th 24th |
0:49.05
0:49.05
6th 75th |
0:37.06
0:37.06
5th 70th |
0:24.87
0:24.87
8th 57th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
10th 46th |
R5 | 10th |
HAPPY CLOWN
T : DICK DALE J : BRADLEY VALE |
0:46.88
0:46.88
7th 23rd |
0:36.18
0:36.18
8th 37th |
0:24.87
0:24.87
10th 56th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
11th 47th |
|
R6 | 5th |
CORREGGIO
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : LACHLAN KING |
1:12.02
1:12.02
4th 28th |
0:48.68
0:48.68
5th 66th |
0:36.74
0:36.74
5th 62nd |
0:24.81
0:24.81
7th 54th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
7th 48th |
R8 | 4th |
MAHSENSE
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
1:11.06
1:11.06
1st 19th |
0:49.09
0:49.09
1st 79th |
0:36.83
0:36.83
1st 63rd |
0:24.82
0:24.82
1st 55th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
1st 49th |
R4 | 7th |
BRUIN
T : MS P REEVES J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
1:11.13
1:11.13
3rd 20th |
0:48.40
0:48.40
2nd 56th |
0:36.50
0:36.50
2nd 56th |
0:24.78
0:24.78
2nd 51st |
0:13.02
0:13.02
4th 50th |
R5 | 7th |
GENTLEMAN CHARLIE
T : PHILLIP SWEENEY J : BROOKE SWEENEY |
0:46.14
0:46.14
2nd 14th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
1st 22nd |
0:24.57
0:24.57
1st 42nd |
0:13.02
0:13.02
3rd 51st |
|
R4 | 10th |
GARIFULLINA
T : DAVID BOURNE J : JAKE DUFFY |
1:10.89
1:10.89
7th 11th |
0:47.82
0:47.82
8th 44th |
0:35.95
0:35.95
8th 32nd |
0:24.51
0:24.51
8th 37th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
8th 52nd |
R7 | 10th |
DARCI'S MONEY
T : KARYN BREWSTER J : S MCCULLUM |
0:47.49
0:47.49
9th 40th |
0:36.20
0:36.20
9th 39th |
0:24.55
0:24.55
9th 41st |
0:13.04
0:13.04
10th 53rd |
|
R8 | 11th |
POWERS LOOKOUT
T : JAMES FRASER J : S MCCULLUM |
1:11.55
1:11.55
6th 26th |
0:49.06
0:49.06
7th 77th |
0:37.02
0:37.02
8th 68th |
0:24.99
0:24.99
7th 63rd |
0:13.04
0:13.04
9th 54th |
R3 | 8th |
SO I AM
T : ALLAN FITZGERALD J : JACOB RULE |
0:46.39
0:46.39
7th 16th |
0:35.77
0:35.77
4th 24th |
0:24.50
0:24.50
3rd 35th |
0:13.06
0:13.06
5th 55th |
|
R6 | 6th |
MR FERGUS
T : CRAIG WIDDISON J : NICK SOUQUET |
1:10.99
1:10.99
8th 15th |
0:48.13
0:48.13
8th 51st |
0:36.41
0:36.41
8th 48th |
0:24.44
0:24.44
8th 32nd |
0:13.06
0:13.06
6th 56th |
R8 | 10th |
TURFONIC
T : GERALD EGAN J : LACHLAN KING |
1:11.29
1:11.29
9th 23rd |
0:48.98
0:48.98
8th 72nd |
0:37.06
0:37.06
6th 71st |
0:24.99
0:24.99
6th 62nd |
0:13.12
0:13.12
7th 57th |
R2 | 3rd |
ORIENTAL GIFT
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:47.56
0:47.56
3rd 41st |
0:36.44
0:36.44
5th 50th |
0:24.76
0:24.76
3rd 49th |
0:13.14
0:13.14
1st 58th |
|
R2 | 4th |
DANDY JEAN
T : LUKE OLIVER J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
0:47.15
0:47.15
10th 29th |
0:36.31
0:36.31
7th 42nd |
0:24.80
0:24.80
4th 53rd |
0:13.14
0:13.14
4th 59th |
|
R7 | 4th |
PIECEOFEIGHT
T : STEPHEN ALDRIDGE J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
0:47.28
0:47.28
2nd 33rd |
0:36.44
0:36.44
1st 52nd |
0:24.94
0:24.94
2nd 60th |
0:13.22
0:13.22
2nd 60th |
|
R7 | 6th |
VICTARE
T : DANIEL MCCARTHY J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
0:47.33
0:47.33
3rd 35th |
0:36.35
0:36.35
3rd 44th |
0:24.89
0:24.89
3rd 58th |
0:13.24
0:13.24
4th 61st |
|
R7 | 5th |
SMUGGLING
T : RENEE HOYSTED J : KASSIE FURNESS |
0:47.37
0:47.37
1st 36th |
0:36.44
0:36.44
2nd 53rd |
0:24.99
0:24.99
1st 61st |
0:13.26
0:13.26
1st 62nd |
|
R1 | 10th |
PRINCESS LEMOORE
T : TONY WADDELL J : S MCCULLUM |
1:14.13
1:14.13
11th 37th |
0:48.60
0:48.60
10th 64th |
0:37.05
0:37.05
9th 69th |
0:25.28
0:25.28
9th 68th |
0:13.28
0:13.28
9th 63rd |
R1 | 6th |
EVER THE DREAM
T : BRUCE PURCELL J : MS NIKITA BERIMAN |
1:14.13
1:14.13
9th 36th |
0:48.53
0:48.53
7th 61st |
0:36.98
0:36.98
8th 66th |
0:25.33
0:25.33
8th 70th |
0:13.32
0:13.32
7th 64th |
R5 | 11th |
WESTERN PRUSSIA
T : LIBBY HAWORTH J : MICHAEL POY |
0:47.31
0:47.31
3rd 34th |
0:36.63
0:36.63
4th 59th |
0:25.44
0:25.44
5th 74th |
0:13.32
0:13.32
10th 65th |
|
R1 | 8th |
AMMERLAND
T : ROBERT WELLINGTON J : L ATTARD |
1:14.05
1:14.05
10th 35th |
0:48.51
0:48.51
11th 60th |
0:36.91
0:36.91
10th 65th |
0:25.10
0:25.10
10th 65th |
0:13.34
0:13.34
8th 66th |
R2 | 6th |
MRS ALBERTI
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CORY PARISH |
0:48.22
0:48.22
4th 53rd |
0:37.14
0:37.14
3rd 72nd |
0:25.35
0:25.35
5th 71st |
0:13.34
0:13.34
7th 67th |
|
R6 | 7th |
FRANKLY HARVEY
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:12.37
1:12.37
1st 29th |
0:49.30
0:49.30
1st 80th |
0:37.33
0:37.33
1st 75th |
0:25.40
0:25.40
1st 72nd |
0:13.34
0:13.34
4th 68th |
R1 | 2nd |
DAZZLING RAIN
T : AARON PURCELL J : JACK HILL |
1:14.32
1:14.32
3rd 39th |
0:48.60
0:48.60
4th 63rd |
0:37.00
0:37.00
4th 67th |
0:25.29
0:25.29
3rd 69th |
0:13.36
0:13.36
1st 69th |
R1 | 12th |
BIG BALOO
T : BRYAN MAHER J : SHANE KARLSSON |
1:16.40
1:16.40
7th 45th |
0:50.63
0:50.63
9th 88th |
0:38.48
0:38.48
11th 86th |
0:26.36
0:26.36
12th 83rd |
0:13.36
0:13.36
12th 70th |
R1 | 3rd |
PRINCE SAVA
T : ALICIA MACPHERSON J : CORY PARISH |
1:14.52
1:14.52
4th 41st |
0:49.04
0:49.04
1st 74th |
0:37.24
0:37.24
3rd 74th |
0:25.46
0:25.46
4th 75th |
0:13.38
0:13.38
2nd 71st |
R7 | 8th |
RICHWAITE LADY
T : GERALD EGAN J : LACHLAN KING |
0:47.37
0:47.37
5th 37th |
0:36.39
0:36.39
5th 45th |
0:25.13
0:25.13
4th 66th |
0:13.38
0:13.38
5th 72nd |
|
R1 | 4th |
WE'LL MEET AGAIN
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JARROD FRY |
1:14.95
1:14.95
2nd 42nd |
0:49.09
0:49.09
3rd 78th |
0:37.56
0:37.56
1st 78th |
0:25.74
0:25.74
1st 77th |
0:13.44
0:13.44
4th 73rd |
R1 | 5th |
CHANCE TAKEN
T : MICHAEL GIBSON J : JACOB RULE |
1:14.39
1:14.39
6th 40th |
0:48.81
0:48.81
5th 68th |
0:37.15
0:37.15
6th 73rd |
0:25.42
0:25.42
7th 73rd |
0:13.44
0:13.44
5th 74th |
R1 | 11th |
ONE O'CLOCK
T : T P DONNELLY J : LINDA MEECH |
1:15.07
1:15.07
8th 43rd |
0:49.45
0:49.45
8th 81st |
0:38.04
0:38.04
7th 83rd |
0:26.42
0:26.42
6th 84th |
0:13.46
0:13.46
10th 75th |
R5 | 9th |
QUIET ORDER
T : ALICIA MACPHERSON J : JARROD FRY |
0:46.84
0:46.84
1st 22nd |
0:36.29
0:36.29
2nd 41st |
0:25.06
0:25.06
2nd 64th |
0:13.46
0:13.46
4th 76th |
|
R6 | 8th |
MR LAMBORGHINI
T : JEAN CORLEY J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:12.79
1:12.79
2nd 30th |
0:49.46
0:49.46
3rd 82nd |
0:37.48
0:37.48
3rd 76th |
0:25.50
0:25.50
4th 76th |
0:13.46
0:13.46
8th 77th |
R2 | 9th |
THRILLOFTHECHASE
T : ROBERT WELLINGTON J : L ATTARD |
0:48.80
0:48.80
8th 67th |
0:37.56
0:37.56
9th 79th |
0:25.76
0:25.76
10th 78th |
0:13.54
0:13.54
10th 78th |
|
R4 | 11th |
MASTERBIGGINS
T : PETER SMITH J : JACOB RULE |
1:11.58
1:11.58
14th 27th |
0:48.40
0:48.40
14th 57th |
0:36.63
0:36.63
13th 58th |
0:24.93
0:24.93
12th 59th |
0:13.58
0:13.58
11th 79th |
R1 | 9th |
REAL ROYAL
T : SCOTT MCINTYRE J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:15.56
1:15.56
1st 44th |
0:49.72
0:49.72
1st 85th |
0:38.04
0:38.04
2nd 82nd |
0:26.27
0:26.27
2nd 82nd |
0:13.76
0:13.76
6th 80th |
R2 | 11th |
POWAAZEM
T : ALICIA MACPHERSON J : BROOKE SWEENEY |
0:49.63
0:49.63
11th 84th |
0:38.32
0:38.32
11th 85th |
0:26.61
0:26.61
11th 87th |
0:13.76
0:13.76
11th 81st |
|
R3 | 11th |
ZOEASY
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : BROOKE SWEENEY |
0:47.40
0:47.40
8th 38th |
0:36.49
0:36.49
8th 55th |
0:25.22
0:25.22
7th 67th |
0:13.84
0:13.84
8th 82nd |
|
R2 | 8th |
FATHER BROWN
T : CRAIG WIDDISON J : NICK SOUQUET |
0:48.99
0:48.99
1st 73rd |
0:37.83
0:37.83
1st 81st |
0:26.06
0:26.06
2nd 81st |
0:13.96
0:13.96
6th 83rd |
|
R2 | 7th |
REWARD THE CHASER
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : ANDREW MALLYON |
0:48.68
0:48.68
2nd 65th |
0:37.51
0:37.51
2nd 77th |
0:25.79
0:25.79
1st 79th |
0:13.98
0:13.98
2nd 84th |
|
R2 | 10th |
TRACK BOSS
T : STEPHEN ALDRIDGE J : LEE SMITH |
0:49.52
0:49.52
5th 83rd |
0:38.50
0:38.50
3rd 87th |
0:26.64
0:26.64
6th 88th |
0:14.12
0:14.12
9th 85th |
|
R7 | 11th |
DAD 'N' BRI'S SHED
T : BRENDA BAMFORD J : JARROD TODD |
0:49.06
0:49.06
7th 76th |
0:37.77
0:37.77
8th 80th |
0:25.94
0:25.94
10th 80th |
0:14.12
0:14.12
11th 86th |
|
R4 | 13th |
CASINO EMPRESS
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:13.75
1:13.75
11th 34th |
0:50.50
0:50.50
11th 87th |
0:38.50
0:38.50
11th 88th |
0:26.60
0:26.60
13th 86th |
0:14.76
0:14.76
13th 87th |
R4 | 12th |
FLIRTING WOLF
T : KYM HANN J : ANDREW MALLYON |
1:13.35
1:13.35
13th 32nd |
0:50.21
0:50.21
13th 86th |
0:38.30
0:38.30
11th 84th |
0:26.57
0:26.57
11th 85th |
0:14.92
0:14.92
12th 88th |
R8 | 12th |
RUN ADAM
T : DICK DALE J : BRADLEY VALE |
1:14.21
1:14.21
8th 38th |
0:51.65
0:51.65
9th 89th |
0:39.59
0:39.59
10th 89th |
0:27.43
0:27.43
12th 89th |
0:15.54
0:15.54
12th 89th |
R4 | 14th |
DESTINY FOR BAZZA
T : KEVIN EVANS J : MICHAEL POY |
1:18.82
1:18.82
8th 46th |
0:55.44
0:55.44
10th 90th |
0:42.93
0:42.93
14th 90th |
0:29.86
0:29.86
14th 90th |
0:16.04
0:16.04
14th 90th |