Emmett's/John Deere (Bm64)
Sectional Times of WARRACKNABEAL - Saturday, 26th May 2018
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R1 | 1st |
AIR GUITAR
T : DARREN WEIR J : JACOB RULE |
0:45.24
0:45.24
3rd 6th |
0:34.36
0:34.36
5th 3rd |
0:23.06
0:23.06
5th 3rd |
0:11.48
0:11.48
5th 1st |
|
R1 | 5th |
BLAME RODNEY
T : PETER HARDACRE J : DECLAN BATES |
0:44.92
0:44.92
12th 1st |
0:34.20
0:34.20
11th 1st |
0:22.90
0:22.90
11th 1st |
0:11.48
0:11.48
9th 2nd |
|
R6 | 2nd |
BLUE BEAR
T : BYRON COZAMANIS J : MICHAEL POY |
1:12.68
1:12.68
8th 18th |
0:47.32
0:47.32
8th 46th |
0:35.28
0:35.28
8th 33rd |
0:23.64
0:23.64
7th 19th |
0:11.54
0:11.54
6th 3rd |
R8 | 2nd |
SENSE IN THE CITY
T : ANN JONES J : JARROD FRY |
0:46.18
0:46.18
7th 22nd |
0:34.40
0:34.40
8th 4th |
0:22.94
0:22.94
10th 2nd |
0:11.58
0:11.58
6th 4th |
|
R6 | 3rd |
BIG BAD BAZ
T : DARREN WEIR J : JACOB RULE |
1:12.98
1:12.98
6th 22nd |
0:47.64
0:47.64
6th 55th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
5th 41st |
0:23.90
0:23.90
5th 32nd |
0:11.64
0:11.64
4th 5th |
R6 | 7th |
COSTA LANTE
T : MS S JAENSCH J : JARROD FRY |
1:13.08
1:13.08
10th 25th |
0:47.70
0:47.70
10th 57th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
10th 53rd |
0:24.02
0:24.02
10th 41st |
0:11.74
0:11.74
9th 6th |
R1 | 3rd |
COVEIAN
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
0:45.08
0:45.08
6th 4th |
0:34.34
0:34.34
6th 2nd |
0:23.10
0:23.10
6th 4th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
3rd 7th |
|
R8 | 1st |
HARLEM STAR
T : MS A VANDERFEEN J : JOHN ROBERTSON |
0:46.46
0:46.46
3rd 23rd |
0:34.76
0:34.76
3rd 12th |
0:23.18
0:23.18
3rd 5th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
2nd 8th |
|
R1 | 9th |
CHILLOTTA
T : EDWARD BOURKE J : CAMERON QUILTY |
0:45.56
0:45.56
9th 14th |
0:34.66
0:34.66
12th 8th |
0:23.34
0:23.34
12th 7th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
11th 9th |
|
R3 | 1st |
TWO BILLS
T : SYMON WILDE J : MELISSA JULIUS |
1:13.08
1:13.08
8th 24th |
0:47.58
0:47.58
7th 52nd |
0:35.50
0:35.50
8th 39th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
9th 14th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
7th 10th |
R8 | 4th |
LOVERA
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:46.08
0:46.08
11th 20th |
0:34.58
0:34.58
9th 6th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
7th 6th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
5th 11th |
|
R2 | 7th |
BEL MOSHE
T : LEE CREEK J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:46.66
0:46.66
8th 29th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
9th 26th |
0:23.70
0:23.70
8th 23rd |
0:11.82
0:11.82
9th 12th |
|
R6 | 6th |
MR DAVID
T : DARREN WEIR J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:13.36
1:13.36
7th 30th |
0:47.90
0:47.90
7th 63rd |
0:35.74
0:35.74
9th 52nd |
0:24.14
0:24.14
8th 49th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
7th 13th |
R1 | 4th |
ALL SPUR
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:45.42
0:45.42
4th 11th |
0:34.72
0:34.72
3rd 10th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
3rd 9th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
4th 14th |
|
R5 | 2nd |
CELESTIAL STORY
T : K M ELFORD J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:11.42
1:11.42
10th 4th |
0:47.28
0:47.28
9th 44th |
0:35.28
0:35.28
8th 32nd |
0:23.68
0:23.68
7th 22nd |
0:11.88
0:11.88
5th 15th |
R5 | 5th |
ITCHYZARIZ
T : JAMES DODGSON J : TRENT GERMAINE |
1:11.92
1:11.92
11th 10th |
0:47.52
0:47.52
12th 49th |
0:35.42
0:35.42
12th 38th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
12th 27th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
11th 16th |
R6 | 1st |
BARRY THE BAPTIST
T : PETER A JONES J : MELISSA JULIUS |
1:12.28
1:12.28
11th 14th |
0:47.12
0:47.12
9th 39th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
7th 34th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
4th 31st |
0:11.88
0:11.88
2nd 17th |
R2 | 1st |
TAMERETT
T : SYMON WILDE J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
0:46.74
0:46.74
3rd 30th |
0:35.08
0:35.08
4th 24th |
0:23.54
0:23.54
4th 11th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
4th 18th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
SILENT SWAY
T : MS S JAENSCH J : JARROD LORENSINI |
0:46.66
0:46.66
5th 27th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
5th 23rd |
0:23.56
0:23.56
6th 13th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
5th 19th |
|
R1 | 7th |
LONG JOURNEY
T : JAMES DODGSON J : TRENT GERMAINE |
0:45.60
0:45.60
7th 16th |
0:34.84
0:34.84
7th 14th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
7th 21st |
0:11.92
0:11.92
7th 20th |
|
R2 | 9th |
CRYSTAL CHOICE
T : TAMMY PRETLOVE J : TRENT GERMAINE |
0:46.58
0:46.58
10th 24th |
0:35.04
0:35.04
10th 22nd |
0:23.76
0:23.76
10th 26th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
10th 21st |
|
R6 | 5th |
CENTENARY SHOT
T : PETER HARDACRE J : DECLAN BATES |
1:13.32
1:13.32
5th 29th |
0:47.90
0:47.90
5th 62nd |
0:35.70
0:35.70
6th 51st |
0:24.12
0:24.12
6th 47th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
3rd 22nd |
R2 | 4th |
GOODBUY
T : RHODA HANDYSIDE J : CHELSEA HALL |
0:46.66
0:46.66
6th 28th |
0:35.00
0:35.00
7th 19th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
9th 8th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
6th 23rd |
|
R5 | 4th |
HOLY HOST
T : ERIN MAHER J : JARROD FRY |
1:11.86
1:11.86
9th 8th |
0:47.58
0:47.58
10th 53rd |
0:35.50
0:35.50
10th 40th |
0:23.74
0:23.74
11th 25th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
8th 24th |
R5 | 3rd |
SWEET SCHILLY
T : MS S JAENSCH J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:11.46
1:11.46
12th 5th |
0:47.38
0:47.38
11th 47th |
0:35.36
0:35.36
11th 35th |
0:23.80
0:23.80
10th 28th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
7th 25th |
R8 | 6th |
COROICO
T : COLLIN FLETCHER J : DECLAN BATES |
0:46.74
0:46.74
6th 31st |
0:35.08
0:35.08
5th 25th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
5th 16th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
7th 26th |
|
R1 | 8th |
SIERRA PARK
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:45.30
0:45.30
11th 7th |
0:34.66
0:34.66
9th 7th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
8th 10th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
6th 27th |
|
R5 | 1st |
SCROLL
T : TREVOR J WHITE J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:11.92
1:11.92
3rd 9th |
0:47.76
0:47.76
3rd 58th |
0:35.70
0:35.70
3rd 50th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
3rd 40th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
3rd 28th |
R8 | 8th |
PRIME SUSPECT
T : JEFFREY SEARLE J : MELISSA JULIUS |
0:47.24
0:47.24
5th 42nd |
0:35.56
0:35.56
4th 42nd |
0:23.94
0:23.94
6th 35th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
9th 29th |
|
R2 | 2nd |
CRIMINOLOGIST
T : R K CHALLIS J : JARROD FRY |
0:46.64
0:46.64
4th 25th |
0:35.14
0:35.14
3rd 28th |
0:23.64
0:23.64
3rd 18th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
2nd 30th |
|
R8 | 10th |
WELSH POET
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : CHELSEA HALL |
0:47.26
0:47.26
8th 43rd |
0:35.58
0:35.58
7th 44th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
9th 46th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
10th 31st |
|
R3 | 2nd |
FAST EVOLVING GIRL
T : DARREN WEIR J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:13.20
1:13.20
9th 27th |
0:47.80
0:47.80
8th 59th |
0:35.76
0:35.76
7th 54th |
0:24.24
0:24.24
5th 51st |
0:12.10
0:12.10
5th 32nd |
R8 | 5th |
SPIRIT OF DEKAY
T : MICHEAL NEWTON J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
0:46.82
0:46.82
4th 32nd |
0:35.02
0:35.02
6th 21st |
0:23.54
0:23.54
4th 12th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
3rd 33rd |
|
R8 | 3rd |
SOUND THE TRUMPET
T : DEAN KRONGOLD J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:46.84
0:46.84
2nd 33rd |
0:35.02
0:35.02
2nd 20th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
2nd 15th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
1st 34th |
|
R8 | 9th |
DEE ENNAY
T : TED GROGAN J : LEE SMITH |
0:46.84
0:46.84
10th 34th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
11th 27th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
11th 17th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
8th 35th |
|
R8 | 12th |
REAPER'S PRIDE
T : TED GROGAN J : JACOB RULE |
0:47.52
0:47.52
9th 50th |
0:35.60
0:35.60
12th 46th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
12th 30th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
12th 36th |
|
R1 | 2nd |
ELLIE QUARTERDOLLA
T : EDWARD BOURKE J : JOHN KEATING |
0:45.38
0:45.38
1st 10th |
0:34.86
0:34.86
1st 17th |
0:23.74
0:23.74
1st 24th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
1st 37th |
|
R6 | 9th |
PASSOVER
T : MS A VANDERFEEN J : TRENT GERMAINE |
1:13.88
1:13.88
9th 33rd |
0:48.40
0:48.40
11th 69th |
0:36.32
0:36.32
11th 66th |
0:24.62
0:24.62
11th 61st |
0:12.18
0:12.18
10th 38th |
R6 | 4th |
AYERS ROCK
T : SHAWN MATHRICK J : LUCINDA BOYD |
1:13.88
1:13.88
2nd 32nd |
0:48.46
0:48.46
2nd 71st |
0:36.26
0:36.26
2nd 65th |
0:24.50
0:24.50
1st 59th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
1st 39th |
R7 | 3rd |
DAVALURI
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : JOHN KEATING |
0:44.98
0:44.98
11th 3rd |
0:34.52
0:34.52
10th 5th |
0:23.64
0:23.64
7th 20th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
6th 40th |
|
R2 | 8th |
TOM'S STAR
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:46.88
0:46.88
7th 35th |
0:35.38
0:35.38
6th 36th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
5th 45th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
7th 41st |
|
R3 | 4th |
DENOMINATOR
T : LYNNE HALLIDAY J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:13.58
1:13.58
7th 31st |
0:47.84
0:47.84
9th 60th |
0:35.78
0:35.78
9th 55th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
8th 48th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
4th 42nd |
R4 | 9th |
PARADISE COVE
T : AARON PETERSON J : CAMERON QUILTY |
1:11.56
1:11.56
9th 6th |
0:47.84
0:47.84
10th 61st |
0:36.04
0:36.04
11th 61st |
0:24.40
0:24.40
11th 57th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
11th 43rd |
R1 | 6th |
CHARLIE'S TICKET
T : HENRY DWYER J : JARROD FRY |
0:45.80
0:45.80
2nd 17th |
0:35.22
0:35.22
2nd 31st |
0:24.02
0:24.02
2nd 38th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
2nd 44th |
|
R6 | 8th |
MILWAUKEE BRAVE
T : DOUG WHITWORTH J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
1:13.98
1:13.98
4th 37th |
0:48.64
0:48.64
3rd 78th |
0:36.48
0:36.48
3rd 70th |
0:24.74
0:24.74
3rd 67th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
5th 45th |
R7 | 1st |
GOOD OFFA
T : DANE SMITH J : JARROD FRY |
0:44.96
0:44.96
1st 2nd |
0:34.72
0:34.72
1st 11th |
0:23.92
0:23.92
1st 33rd |
0:12.32
0:12.32
1st 46th |
|
R7 | 2nd |
MYKONOS
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : CHELSEA HALL |
0:45.18
0:45.18
5th 5th |
0:34.70
0:34.70
3rd 9th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
3rd 29th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
2nd 47th |
|
R3 | 3rd |
JOSEPH
T : R K CHALLIS J : JARROD FRY |
1:13.94
1:13.94
5th 35th |
0:48.04
0:48.04
6th 65th |
0:36.02
0:36.02
5th 58th |
0:24.40
0:24.40
4th 56th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
3rd 48th |
R3 | 9th |
WHINACO
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : ESTHER WEISSMEIER |
1:13.96
1:13.96
10th 36th |
0:48.48
0:48.48
11th 72nd |
0:36.16
0:36.16
11th 62nd |
0:24.36
0:24.36
11th 55th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
11th 49th |
R8 | 11th |
FOYLE
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:47.10
0:47.10
12th 38th |
0:35.80
0:35.80
10th 56th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
8th 58th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
11th 50th |
|
R2 | 6th |
MOUNT CAVENDISH
T : PETER YOUNG J : MELISSA JULIUS |
0:47.14
0:47.14
2nd 40th |
0:35.60
0:35.60
2nd 45th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
2nd 44th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
3rd 51st |
|
R7 | 6th |
COOLIDGE
T : R J GILCRIST J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:45.32
0:45.32
8th 8th |
0:34.80
0:34.80
8th 13th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
6th 34th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
7th 52nd |
|
R8 | 7th |
ANACOTT STEEL
T : C VIDOTTO & C BEASY J : JACKIE BERIMAN |
0:47.48
0:47.48
1st 48th |
0:35.68
0:35.68
1st 49th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
1st 50th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
4th 53rd |
|
R2 | 5th |
BIG BONZA
T : ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN J : JACOB RULE |
0:47.20
0:47.20
1st 41st |
0:35.58
0:35.58
1st 43rd |
0:24.02
0:24.02
1st 39th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
1st 54th |
|
R7 | 4th |
MAYFAIR LADY
T : P F RYAN J : JACKIE BERIMAN |
0:45.48
0:45.48
3rd 12th |
0:34.92
0:34.92
4th 18th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
4th 42nd |
0:12.44
0:12.44
4th 55th |
|
R3 | 10th |
HAILSTORM
T : ANTHONY COSGRIFF J : JOHN KEATING |
1:13.92
1:13.92
11th 34th |
0:48.62
0:48.62
10th 76th |
0:36.44
0:36.44
10th 69th |
0:24.64
0:24.64
10th 63rd |
0:12.46
0:12.46
10th 56th |
R1 | 10th |
UP FOR IT
T : BRIAN BROADSTOCK J : STAN TSAIKOS |
0:45.94
0:45.94
10th 18th |
0:35.18
0:35.18
10th 30th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
10th 43rd |
0:12.48
0:12.48
8th 57th |
|
R2 | 10th |
PALHEIRO
T : SHARON BULL J : STAN TSAIKOS |
0:47.00
0:47.00
9th 36th |
0:35.64
0:35.64
8th 48th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
7th 53rd |
0:12.48
0:12.48
8th 58th |
|
R7 | 8th |
PRESIDIUM
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : JACOB RULE |
0:45.48
0:45.48
10th 13th |
0:34.84
0:34.84
11th 16th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
11th 36th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
8th 59th |
|
R7 | 9th |
OLATUNJI
T : RICHARD NICHOLSON J : JEFFREY MAUND |
0:46.06
0:46.06
4th 19th |
0:35.40
0:35.40
6th 37th |
0:24.28
0:24.28
8th 52nd |
0:12.48
0:12.48
9th 60th |
|
R4 | 2nd |
PHANTOM EAGLE
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
1:11.36
1:11.36
7th 3rd |
0:47.70
0:47.70
6th 56th |
0:36.04
0:36.04
6th 59th |
0:24.60
0:24.60
7th 60th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
6th 61st |
R7 | 5th |
AKERBOY
T : JEFFREY SEARLE J : DECLAN BATES |
0:45.34
0:45.34
7th 9th |
0:34.84
0:34.84
7th 15th |
0:24.00
0:24.00
5th 37th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
5th 62nd |
|
R7 | 10th |
OOSTERMAN
T : JAMES DODGSON J : TRENT GERMAINE |
0:46.16
0:46.16
8th 21st |
0:35.62
0:35.62
9th 47th |
0:24.62
0:24.62
9th 62nd |
0:12.52
0:12.52
11th 63rd |
|
R3 | 8th |
DE KOONING
T : CRAIG MURFET J : MICHAEL POY |
1:14.52
1:14.52
6th 39th |
0:48.92
0:48.92
5th 81st |
0:36.80
0:36.80
5th 77th |
0:24.94
0:24.94
7th 75th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
8th 64th |
R4 | 10th |
DERONIMO
T : TAMMY PRETLOVE J : CHELSEA HALL |
1:12.14
1:12.14
6th 12th |
0:48.40
0:48.40
7th 68th |
0:36.68
0:36.68
7th 75th |
0:24.88
0:24.88
9th 72nd |
0:12.56
0:12.56
9th 65th |
R4 | 1st |
BARELY A GRIN
T : PETER YOUNG J : DECLAN BATES |
1:11.60
1:11.60
5th 7th |
0:47.92
0:47.92
5th 64th |
0:36.34
0:36.34
5th 67th |
0:24.70
0:24.70
5th 64th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
4th 66th |
R3 | 5th |
AISLINN
T : HENRY DWYER J : JACOB RULE |
1:14.88
1:14.88
1st 41st |
0:49.04
0:49.04
1st 85th |
0:36.76
0:36.76
1st 76th |
0:24.88
0:24.88
1st 71st |
0:12.60
0:12.60
1st 67th |
R4 | 8th |
KALANGADOO CHROME
T : PETER HARDACRE J : STAN TSAIKOS |
1:10.96
1:10.96
11th 1st |
0:47.56
0:47.56
11th 51st |
0:36.04
0:36.04
10th 60th |
0:24.78
0:24.78
8th 68th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
8th 68th |
R5 | 6th |
STRYKING MISS
T : WEZ HUNTER J : JACKIE BERIMAN |
1:12.58
1:12.58
5th 17th |
0:48.42
0:48.42
4th 70th |
0:36.34
0:36.34
4th 68th |
0:24.70
0:24.70
4th 65th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
4th 69th |
R3 | 6th |
BIANZEDA
T : JAMIE OPPERMAN J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:14.86
1:14.86
3rd 40th |
0:49.00
0:49.00
3rd 84th |
0:36.82
0:36.82
3rd 79th |
0:25.00
0:25.00
3rd 77th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
6th 70th |
R1 | 11th |
MISS CLEO
T : KEITH RAWILLER J : MICHAEL POY |
0:46.66
0:46.66
5th 26th |
0:36.00
0:36.00
4th 57th |
0:24.72
0:24.72
4th 66th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
10th 71st |
|
R5 | 10th |
AL VICHE
T : MICHAEL CORRIGAN J : STAN TSAIKOS |
1:13.00
1:13.00
6th 23rd |
0:48.62
0:48.62
8th 77th |
0:36.52
0:36.52
9th 71st |
0:24.84
0:24.84
8th 69th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
10th 72nd |
R5 | 9th |
HASTA LA BOUNTY
T : SUE MURPHY J : DECLAN BATES |
1:12.70
1:12.70
7th 19th |
0:48.56
0:48.56
6th 75th |
0:36.54
0:36.54
5th 72nd |
0:24.86
0:24.86
5th 70th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
6th 73rd |
R7 | 7th |
ROCKSTAR RANGA
T : JAMES DODGSON J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:45.58
0:45.58
6th 15th |
0:35.16
0:35.16
2nd 29th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
2nd 54th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
3rd 74th |
|
R4 | 5th |
PRIMOSTRAT
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:11.00
1:11.00
10th 2nd |
0:47.64
0:47.64
9th 54th |
0:36.16
0:36.16
8th 63rd |
0:24.92
0:24.92
6th 74th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
7th 75th |
R3 | 11th |
CHEZ MOI
T : DOUG WHITWORTH J : CHELSEA HALL |
1:15.32
1:15.32
4th 43rd |
0:49.36
0:49.36
4th 88th |
0:37.12
0:37.12
4th 86th |
0:25.32
0:25.32
6th 83rd |
0:12.76
0:12.76
9th 76th |
R5 | 7th |
BUCKEYE NATION
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
1:12.90
1:12.90
2nd 21st |
0:48.66
0:48.66
2nd 79th |
0:36.56
0:36.56
2nd 73rd |
0:24.94
0:24.94
2nd 76th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
2nd 77th |
R4 | 6th |
GEORGIE'S LUCE
T : SHAWN MATHRICK J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:12.28
1:12.28
3rd 13th |
0:48.50
0:48.50
4th 74th |
0:36.88
0:36.88
4th 81st |
0:25.30
0:25.30
4th 81st |
0:12.90
0:12.90
5th 78th |
R1 | 12th |
CAPTAIN LAGER
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : LEE SMITH |
0:47.04
0:47.04
8th 37th |
0:36.18
0:36.18
8th 64th |
0:24.92
0:24.92
9th 73rd |
0:12.94
0:12.94
12th 79th |
|
R5 | 11th |
BOMBAY BULLET
T : PAT CANNON J : JACOB RULE |
1:13.30
1:13.30
4th 28th |
0:48.98
0:48.98
5th 83rd |
0:36.88
0:36.88
6th 82nd |
0:25.16
0:25.16
6th 79th |
0:12.94
0:12.94
9th 80th |
R4 | 11th |
MALTESE KNIGHT
T : JAMES DODGSON J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:12.46
1:12.46
8th 16th |
0:48.76
0:48.76
8th 80th |
0:37.04
0:37.04
9th 85th |
0:25.30
0:25.30
10th 82nd |
0:13.02
0:13.02
10th 81st |
R3 | 7th |
LAID BACK PETE
T : MARK ASHBY J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
1:15.32
1:15.32
2nd 42nd |
0:49.28
0:49.28
2nd 87th |
0:37.00
0:37.00
2nd 84th |
0:25.24
0:25.24
2nd 80th |
0:13.06
0:13.06
2nd 82nd |
R5 | 8th |
AMITY VAL
T : DANE SMITH J : JEFFREY MAUND |
1:13.16
1:13.16
1st 26th |
0:48.92
0:48.92
1st 82nd |
0:36.80
0:36.80
1st 78th |
0:25.16
0:25.16
1st 78th |
0:13.06
0:13.06
1st 83rd |
R4 | 3rd |
NOBLE ROCKS
T : DARREN KOLPIN J : MELISSA JULIUS |
1:12.30
1:12.30
2nd 15th |
0:48.50
0:48.50
2nd 73rd |
0:36.86
0:36.86
3rd 80th |
0:25.46
0:25.46
2nd 85th |
0:13.08
0:13.08
2nd 84th |
R4 | 4th |
BALLAST
T : DEAN SAXON J : JOHN KEATING |
1:12.06
1:12.06
4th 11th |
0:48.38
0:48.38
3rd 67th |
0:36.96
0:36.96
2nd 83rd |
0:25.46
0:25.46
3rd 86th |
0:13.10
0:13.10
3rd 85th |
R4 | 7th |
TRIPLE ESS
T : CHLOE SCOWN J : JARROD FRY |
1:12.74
1:12.74
1st 20th |
0:49.14
0:49.14
1st 86th |
0:37.30
0:37.30
1st 88th |
0:25.78
0:25.78
1st 87th |
0:13.38
0:13.38
1st 86th |
R7 | 11th |
POURQUOI PAS
T : SYMON WILDE J : MELISSA JULIUS |
0:47.28
0:47.28
2nd 45th |
0:36.64
0:36.64
5th 74th |
0:25.42
0:25.42
9th 84th |
0:13.46
0:13.46
10th 87th |
|
R6 | 10th |
TUCSON ARIZONA
T : NICK SMART J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:16.00
1:16.00
1st 44th |
0:50.64
0:50.64
1st 90th |
0:38.32
0:38.32
1st 90th |
0:26.48
0:26.48
2nd 90th |
0:13.50
0:13.50
8th 88th |
R7 | 12th |
BOOTS AN ALL
T : NATHAN MCPHERSON J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE |
0:48.16
0:48.16
12th 66th |
0:37.12
0:37.12
12th 87th |
0:25.80
0:25.80
12th 88th |
0:13.60
0:13.60
12th 89th |
|
R5 | 12th |
NORLANE
T : BRYAN DOWSETT J : LEE SMITH |
1:14.28
1:14.28
8th 38th |
0:50.18
0:50.18
7th 89th |
0:38.08
0:38.08
7th 89th |
0:26.24
0:26.24
9th 89th |
0:13.88
0:13.88
12th 90th |
R6 | 11th |
KUGELBLITZ
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CHELSEA MACFARLANE |
1:17.92
1:17.92
3rd 45th |
0:52.52
0:52.52
4th 91st |
0:40.30
0:40.30
4th 91st |
0:28.20
0:28.20
9th 91st |
0:14.88
0:14.88
11th 91st |