Search

Warwick Farm Results (Race 6)

Wednesday, 6th December 2023

6
17:15
(local)

BISLEY WORKWEAR HANDICAP

Age: 5yo and up Sex: M WT: 54.0kg Type: BM72
AUD $60,000
1400m TURF GOOD
6
17:15
(local)
AUD $60,000
1400m GOOD

BISLEY WORKWEAR HANDICAP

Age: 5yo and up Sex: M WT: 54.0kg Type: BM72

Sectional Times of WARWICK-FARM - Wednesday, 06th December 2023

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 2200m 2000m 1800m 1600m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R5 4th CRAFTY EAGLE
T : JOHN P THOMPSON J : TYLER SCHILLER
0:56.46 0:56.46
4th 10th
0:44.95 0:44.95
7th 13th
0:33.64 0:33.64
7th 11th
0:22.32 0:22.32
6th 6th
0:11.14 0:11.14
6th 1st
R4 2nd BLUFF 'N' BLUSTER
T : JASON COYLE J : TOMMY BERRY
0:57.24 0:57.24
5th 16th
0:45.12 0:45.12
7th 14th
0:33.34 0:33.34
7th 6th
0:22.03 0:22.03
7th 3rd
0:11.18 0:11.18
6th 2nd
R2 5th DEBELLO
T : GARY PORTELLI J : JASON COLLETT
0:43.42 0:43.42
7th 1st
0:32.58 0:32.58
7th 1st
0:21.90 0:21.90
7th 1st
0:11.19 0:11.19
7th 3rd
R4 1st TAVS
T : RICHARD LITT J : TYLER SCHILLER
0:56.93 0:56.93
6th 13th
0:44.89 0:44.89
6th 12th
0:33.19 0:33.19
6th 4th
0:21.92 0:21.92
5th 2nd
0:11.23 0:11.23
3rd 4th
R3 3rd AUSBRED MIMOSA
T : BLAKE RYAN J : JAY FORD
0:55.89 0:55.89
5th 4th
0:44.73 0:44.73
6th 8th
0:34.14 0:34.14
7th 20th
0:22.70 0:22.70
7th 15th
0:11.34 0:11.34
7th 5th
R2 4th SOOBOOCO
T : MARK MINERVINI J : KERRIN MCEVOY
0:43.48 0:43.48
6th 2nd
0:32.78 0:32.78
6th 2nd
0:22.06 0:22.06
6th 4th
0:11.37 0:11.37
6th 6th
R3 1st TAMAROA
T : BRYCE HEYS J : ZAC LLOYD
0:55.61 0:55.61
6th 1st
0:44.74 0:44.74
4th 10th
0:34.08 0:34.08
4th 18th
0:22.66 0:22.66
4th 14th
0:11.40 0:11.40
3rd 7th
R5 6th STARMAN
T : CHRIS WALLER J : TOMMY BERRY
0:56.37 0:56.37
7th 7th
0:45.35 0:45.35
5th 19th
0:34.07 0:34.07
5th 17th
0:22.64 0:22.64
5th 13th
0:11.40 0:11.40
5th 8th
R2 2nd GLOBAL EMPIRE
T : JOSEPH PRIDE J : ADAM HYERONIMUS
0:43.63 0:43.63
5th 3rd
0:32.86 0:32.86
5th 3rd
0:22.17 0:22.17
5th 5th
0:11.42 0:11.42
3rd 9th
R5 3rd MISS HELLFIRE
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : JETT STANLEY
0:56.19 0:56.19
5th 6th
0:45.26 0:45.26
4th 17th
0:33.97 0:33.97
4th 14th
0:22.48 0:22.48
4th 9th
0:11.43 0:11.43
3rd 10th
R4 6th THE SEVEN SEAS
T : J G SARGENT J : MS MOLLY BOURKE
0:57.62 0:57.62
4th 21st
0:45.63 0:45.63
4th 23rd
0:33.90 0:33.90
5th 12th
0:22.46 0:22.46
6th 8th
0:11.44 0:11.44
7th 11th
R4 4th HELL HATH NO FURY
T : ANNABEL NEASHAM J : CHAD SCHOFIELD
0:57.09 0:57.09
7th 15th
0:45.18 0:45.18
5th 15th
0:33.62 0:33.62
4th 7th
0:22.42 0:22.42
3rd 7th
0:11.50 0:11.50
4th 12th
R2 1st GITALONG
T : M, W & J HAWKES J : JAY FORD
0:43.68 0:43.68
1st 4th
0:33.32 0:33.32
2nd 5th
0:22.53 0:22.53
2nd 10th
0:11.61 0:11.61
2nd 13th
R4 3rd SUMO STAR
T : GARY PORTELLI J : ADAM HYERONIMUS
0:57.73 0:57.73
1st 25th
0:45.74 0:45.74
1st 25th
0:33.99 0:33.99
1st 15th
0:22.61 0:22.61
1st 12th
0:11.61 0:11.61
1st 14th
R5 1st LUVOIR
T : J ATTARD & L KEEGAN-ATTARD J : ZAC LLOYD
0:56.43 0:56.43
1st 9th
0:45.34 0:45.34
1st 18th
0:34.12 0:34.12
1st 19th
0:22.73 0:22.73
1st 17th
0:11.62 0:11.62
1st 15th
R4 5th LEMAIRE
T : TARA & PHILIPPE VIGOUROUX J : ZAC LLOYD
0:57.60 0:57.60
2nd 20th
0:45.73 0:45.73
2nd 24th
0:33.94 0:33.94
2nd 13th
0:22.58 0:22.58
2nd 11th
0:11.63 0:11.63
2nd 16th
R5 7th SONORA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : GAVIN RYAN
0:56.81 0:56.81
2nd 12th
0:45.54 0:45.54
3rd 21st
0:34.28 0:34.28
3rd 22nd
0:22.84 0:22.84
3rd 19th
0:11.63 0:11.63
4th 17th
R4 7th MY TRUTH
T : BLAKE RYAN J : JASON COLLETT
0:57.88 0:57.88
3rd 27th
0:45.83 0:45.83
3rd 26th
0:34.07 0:34.07
3rd 16th
0:22.71 0:22.71
4th 16th
0:11.67 0:11.67
5th 18th
R6 3rd BUBA
T : KIM WAUGH J : ZAC WADICK
0:57.26 0:57.26
9th 17th
0:45.85 0:45.85
9th 27th
0:34.46 0:34.46
9th 25th
0:23.03 0:23.03
9th 26th
0:11.67 0:11.67
8th 19th
R3 2nd TE PANI
T : ANNABEL NEASHAM J : KERRIN MCEVOY
0:55.97 0:55.97
2nd 5th
0:45.26 0:45.26
1st 16th
0:34.62 0:34.62
1st 26th
0:23.02 0:23.02
1st 25th
0:11.70 0:11.70
1st 20th
R3 5th RAVISHER
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JASON COLLETT
0:55.81 0:55.81
8th 3rd
0:44.73 0:44.73
8th 9th
0:34.19 0:34.19
8th 21st
0:22.90 0:22.90
8th 21st
0:11.77 0:11.77
5th 21st
R6 2nd CRYSTAL WATERS
T : PAUL MURRAY J : ANNA ROPER
0:57.52 0:57.52
7th 19th
0:46.06 0:46.06
7th 29th
0:34.65 0:34.65
6th 27th
0:23.14 0:23.14
6th 27th
0:11.79 0:11.79
4th 22nd
R3 4th ZARAGOZA
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : TYLER SCHILLER
0:55.80 0:55.80
7th 2nd
0:44.82 0:44.82
7th 11th
0:34.35 0:34.35
6th 24th
0:23.00 0:23.00
5th 24th
0:11.81 0:11.81
2nd 23rd
R2 8th INFANCY
T : KRIS LEES J : DYLAN GIBBONS
0:44.19 0:44.19
4th 6th
0:33.63 0:33.63
4th 8th
0:22.81 0:22.81
4th 18th
0:11.82 0:11.82
5th 24th
R2 7th GOOD LIEUTENANT
T : MATTHEW SMITH J : NASH RAWILLER
0:44.22 0:44.22
3rd 7th
0:33.64 0:33.64
3rd 10th
0:22.89 0:22.89
3rd 20th
0:11.84 0:11.84
4th 25th
R5 5th KING OF NAPLES
T : JOHN O'SHEA J : NASH RAWILLER
0:56.65 0:56.65
3rd 11th
0:45.56 0:45.56
2nd 22nd
0:34.31 0:34.31
2nd 23rd
0:22.90 0:22.90
2nd 22nd
0:11.85 0:11.85
2nd 26th
R6 1st MISS CHECKONI
T : NICK MITCHELL J : AMY MCLUCAS
0:57.49 0:57.49
5th 18th
0:46.14 0:46.14
4th 30th
0:34.70 0:34.70
5th 28th
0:23.19 0:23.19
3rd 28th
0:11.87 0:11.87
2nd 27th
R3 6th ISTORIA GIRL
T : LAURI PARKER J : A CALDER
0:56.43 0:56.43
4th 8th
0:45.47 0:45.47
5th 20th
0:34.77 0:34.77
5th 29th
0:23.35 0:23.35
6th 29th
0:11.92 0:11.92
6th 28th
R2 6th MARTIAL MUSIC
T : ANTHONY CUMMINGS J : TYLER SCHILLER
0:43.88 0:43.88
2nd 5th
0:33.64 0:33.64
1st 9th
0:22.91 0:22.91
1st 23rd
0:11.94 0:11.94
1st 29th
R6 7th OBVIOUS STEP
T : DENIM WYNEN J : BENJAMIN OSMOND
0:57.71 0:57.71
8th 23rd
0:46.21 0:46.21
8th 31st
0:34.81 0:34.81
8th 30th
0:23.44 0:23.44
8th 30th
0:12.02 0:12.02
6th 30th
R1 3rd RADIOHEAD
T : MICK J SMITH J : JAY FORD
2:14.42 2:14.42
5th 1st
2:02.59 2:02.59
6th 1st
1:50.35 1:50.35
6th 1st
1:37.57 1:37.57
6th 1st
0:59.36 0:59.36
6th 31st
0:46.97 0:46.97
6th 36th
0:35.42 0:35.42
6th 35th
0:23.84 0:23.84
6th 35th
0:12.03 0:12.03
5th 31st
R6 6th MATHRIN
T : MICHAEL TRAVERS J : MS MOLLY BOURKE
0:58.35 0:58.35
3rd 28th
0:46.87 0:46.87
3rd 35th
0:35.39 0:35.39
3rd 34th
0:23.57 0:23.57
4th 32nd
0:12.06 0:12.06
5th 32nd
R6 5th OH GOLLY GOSH
T : J ATTARD & L KEEGAN-ATTARD J : DYLAN GIBBONS
0:57.87 0:57.87
6th 26th
0:46.41 0:46.41
6th 32nd
0:34.97 0:34.97
7th 31st
0:23.54 0:23.54
5th 31st
0:12.16 0:12.16
3rd 33rd
R3 7th TARABEAU
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : REGAN BAYLISS
0:57.01 0:57.01
1st 14th
0:45.90 0:45.90
2nd 28th
0:35.21 0:35.21
3rd 32nd
0:23.66 0:23.66
2nd 33rd
0:12.20 0:12.20
4th 34th
R1 2nd AUSPICIOUS CLOUD
T : JOHN P THOMPSON J : NASH RAWILLER
2:15.36 2:15.36
2nd 4th
2:03.75 2:03.75
2nd 4th
1:51.32 1:51.32
2nd 4th
1:38.39 1:38.39
2nd 4th
1:00.35 1:00.35
3rd 34th
0:47.83 0:47.83
3rd 40th
0:36.01 0:36.01
3rd 38th
0:24.04 0:24.04
3rd 36th
0:12.27 0:12.27
1st 35th
R1 4th HAROLD THE GREAT
T : CHRIS WALLER J : TIM CLARK
2:15.22 2:15.22
3rd 3rd
2:03.61 2:03.61
3rd 3rd
1:51.16 1:51.16
3rd 3rd
1:38.35 1:38.35
4th 3rd
1:00.31 1:00.31
5th 33rd
0:47.81 0:47.81
4th 39th
0:36.10 0:36.10
4th 39th
0:24.33 0:24.33
3rd 40th
0:12.28 0:12.28
4th 36th
R5 8th MAGIC TALENT
T : M & D KEARNEY J : ZAC WADICK
0:57.72 0:57.72
6th 24th
0:46.54 0:46.54
6th 33rd
0:35.23 0:35.23
6th 33rd
0:23.70 0:23.70
7th 34th
0:12.29 0:12.29
7th 37th
R1 5th DENILIQUIN
T : JOHN P THOMPSON J : KEAGAN LATHAM
2:14.61 2:14.61
6th 2nd
2:02.92 2:02.92
5th 2nd
1:50.69 1:50.69
5th 2nd
1:38.09 1:38.09
5th 2nd
1:00.39 1:00.39
4th 35th
0:47.84 0:47.84
5th 41st
0:36.12 0:36.12
5th 40th
0:24.16 0:24.16
5th 39th
0:12.38 0:12.38
3rd 38th
R6 4th MOSHT UP
T : STEPHEN SCHOFIELD J : MADELINE OWEN
0:58.95 0:58.95
1st 30th
0:47.61 0:47.61
1st 38th
0:35.93 0:35.93
1st 37th
0:24.08 0:24.08
1st 37th
0:12.39 0:12.39
1st 39th
R6 8th DENARAU
T : DANIELLE SEIB J : ZAC LLOYD
0:58.67 0:58.67
4th 29th
0:47.25 0:47.25
5th 37th
0:35.84 0:35.84
4th 36th
0:24.09 0:24.09
7th 38th
0:12.55 0:12.55
7th 40th
R1 6th O'ZIGGY
T : BJORN BAKER J : JASON COLLETT
2:15.87 2:15.87
1st 5th
2:04.48 2:04.48
1st 6th
1:52.11 1:52.11
1st 5th
1:39.15 1:39.15
1st 5th
1:01.22 1:01.22
1st 36th
0:48.74 0:48.74
1st 43rd
0:36.83 0:36.83
1st 42nd
0:24.82 0:24.82
1st 42nd
0:12.66 0:12.66
2nd 41st
R3 8th WINNING RUN
T : MARC CONNERS J : BEANY PANYA
0:57.64 0:57.64
3rd 22nd
0:46.80 0:46.80
3rd 34th
0:36.19 0:36.19
2nd 41st
0:24.59 0:24.59
3rd 41st
0:12.81 0:12.81
8th 42nd
R6 10th DIAMONDS GALORE
T : MS E LONGMIRE J : BEANY PANYA
1:00.04 1:00.04
2nd 32nd
0:48.63 0:48.63
2nd 42nd
0:37.06 0:37.06
2nd 43rd
0:25.04 0:25.04
2nd 43rd
0:13.09 0:13.09
9th 43rd
R1 7th MIST OF BATTLE
T : DAVID PAYNE J : DYLAN GIBBONS
2:16.07 2:16.07
4th 6th
2:04.46 2:04.46
4th 5th
1:52.25 1:52.25
4th 6th
1:39.57 1:39.57
3rd 6th
1:02.14 1:02.14
2nd 37th
0:49.60 0:49.60
2nd 44th
0:37.76 0:37.76
2nd 44th
0:25.67 0:25.67
2nd 44th
0:13.30 0:13.30
6th 44th

Chances are you’re about to lose.

For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit www.gamblinghelponline.org.au