Search

Matamata Results (Race 6)

Wednesday, 24th January 2024

6
16:30
(local)

THE BOLTHOLDER

WT: 54.5kg Type: MDN
NZD $25,000
2000m TURF GOOD
6
16:30
(local)
NZD $25,000
2000m GOOD

THE BOLTHOLDER

WT: 54.5kg Type: MDN

Sectional Times of MATAMATA - Wednesday, 24th January 2024

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1600m 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R9 1st SMOKESHOW
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : JOE DOYLE
0:58.13 0:58.13
10th 2nd
0:46.74 0:46.74
10th 3rd
0:35.06 0:35.06
10th 1st
0:22.96 0:22.96
9th 1st
0:11.29 0:11.29
8th 1st
R2 13th DONUT
T : JEN MCILROY J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:16.67 1:16.67
10th 40th
0:47.95 0:47.95
13th 26th
0:35.78 0:35.78
13th 9th
0:23.53 0:23.53
13th 10th
0:11.48 0:11.48
13th 2nd
R5 1st UNBRIDLED JOY
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : VINNIE COLGAN
0:48.20 0:48.20
6th 34th
0:36.15 0:36.15
6th 24th
0:23.18 0:23.18
6th 3rd
0:11.56 0:11.56
5th 3rd
R2 10th SORAYA
T : CODY COLE J : KOZZI ASANO
1:12.63 1:12.63
10th 26th
0:48.07 0:48.07
10th 29th
0:35.88 0:35.88
10th 11th
0:23.69 0:23.69
10th 16th
0:11.68 0:11.68
10th 4th
R10 1st FAREWELL TO EIRE
T : SIMON & KATRINA ALEXANDER J : JASMINE FAWCETT
1:09.82 1:09.82
14th 1st
0:47.14 0:47.14
13th 6th
0:35.42 0:35.42
13th 3rd
0:23.56 0:23.56
11th 11th
0:11.71 0:11.71
7th 5th
R5 3rd LOTUS
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:48.54 0:48.54
3rd 48th
0:36.42 0:36.42
4th 34th
0:23.44 0:23.44
3rd 8th
0:11.74 0:11.74
4th 6th
R2 8th CLAIRIERE
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:12.12 1:12.12
12th 16th
0:47.79 0:47.79
9th 19th
0:35.61 0:35.61
9th 7th
0:23.63 0:23.63
9th 14th
0:11.76 0:11.76
9th 7th
R9 2nd AKENEHI
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : VINNIE COLGAN
0:58.48 0:58.48
9th 5th
0:47.02 0:47.02
9th 5th
0:35.46 0:35.46
8th 5th
0:23.32 0:23.32
8th 4th
0:11.79 0:11.79
4th 8th
R1 3rd QALI AL FARRASHA
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : MATTHEW CAMERON
1:11.30 1:11.30
10th 5th
0:47.71 0:47.71
9th 15th
0:35.67 0:35.67
9th 8th
0:23.03 0:23.03
9th 2nd
0:11.81 0:11.81
7th 9th
R2 7th KISZKAH
T : CHRIS GIBBS J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
1:11.95 1:11.95
13th 13th
0:47.87 0:47.87
8th 21st
0:35.98 0:35.98
8th 17th
0:23.81 0:23.81
8th 25th
0:11.83 0:11.83
8th 10th
R2 5th BAMBOOZLE
T : MAXIM VAN LIERDE J : MATTHEW CAMERON
1:12.35 1:12.35
7th 21st
0:48.23 0:48.23
7th 36th
0:36.24 0:36.24
6th 29th
0:24.19 0:24.19
5th 43rd
0:11.88 0:11.88
7th 11th
R5 4th OSTERIA
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:48.91 0:48.91
1st 68th
0:36.75 0:36.75
1st 55th
0:23.77 0:23.77
1st 22nd
0:11.89 0:11.89
3rd 12th
R1 2nd XRATED
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:11.70 1:11.70
6th 10th
0:48.32 0:48.32
5th 40th
0:35.94 0:35.94
7th 13th
0:23.40 0:23.40
6th 5th
0:11.94 0:11.94
2nd 13th
R5 2nd LAVENDER HAZE
T : JOHN BARY J : WIREMU PINN
0:48.32 0:48.32
5th 41st
0:36.32 0:36.32
5th 31st
0:23.40 0:23.40
5th 6th
0:11.96 0:11.96
1st 14th
R9 3rd RADRADRA
T : CHRIS WOOD J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:59.11 0:59.11
4th 10th
0:47.66 0:47.66
4th 13th
0:36.02 0:36.02
4th 20th
0:23.81 0:23.81
3rd 26th
0:11.97 0:11.97
2nd 15th
R2 12th USAIN
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : VINNIE COLGAN
1:15.89 1:15.89
8th 38th
0:48.19 0:48.19
12th 33rd
0:36.30 0:36.30
12th 30th
0:24.03 0:24.03
12th 37th
0:11.98 0:11.98
12th 16th
R8 2nd VALLARTA
T : L NOBLE J : SAM SPRATT
0:47.61 0:47.61
8th 12th
0:35.96 0:35.96
11th 15th
0:23.62 0:23.62
9th 12th
0:11.98 0:11.98
5th 17th
R9 6th MUSCOVADO
T : JOHN BELL J : JESSICA ALLEN
0:59.13 0:59.13
7th 11th
0:47.71 0:47.71
6th 16th
0:36.07 0:36.07
7th 22nd
0:24.01 0:24.01
5th 35th
0:11.98 0:11.98
7th 18th
R1 8th CAMACHO
T : CHRIS WOOD J : JOE DOYLE
1:11.85 1:11.85
11th 11th
0:48.21 0:48.21
12th 35th
0:36.21 0:36.21
12th 26th
0:23.78 0:23.78
11th 23rd
0:12.01 0:12.01
11th 19th
R1 4th DIAMONDS FOR JEN
T : BRUCE HARVEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
1:12.13 1:12.13
4th 17th
0:48.72 0:48.72
3rd 58th
0:36.40 0:36.40
3rd 33rd
0:23.72 0:23.72
4th 19th
0:12.04 0:12.04
5th 20th
R4 2nd INCA BELLE
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:58.05 0:58.05
8th 1st
0:46.54 0:46.54
8th 1st
0:35.28 0:35.28
8th 2nd
0:23.43 0:23.43
7th 7th
0:12.06 0:12.06
6th 21st
R5 5th DEBBI HARRI
T : JOHN BARY J : JOE DOYLE
0:48.99 0:48.99
2nd 71st
0:36.85 0:36.85
2nd 61st
0:23.87 0:23.87
2nd 30th
0:12.07 0:12.07
2nd 22nd
R5 6th TAKE THE CROWN
T : CRAIG AND SHAUN PHELAN J : ELEN NICHOLAS
0:48.99 0:48.99
7th 72nd
0:36.85 0:36.85
7th 62nd
0:23.78 0:23.78
8th 24th
0:12.07 0:12.07
7th 23rd
R1 5th TRUMP CARD
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : WIREMU PINN
1:10.97 1:10.97
13th 3rd
0:47.74 0:47.74
11th 17th
0:36.44 0:36.44
4th 35th
0:23.74 0:23.74
5th 20th
0:12.08 0:12.08
6th 24th
R9 10th BILLY PEACH
T : DENISE VENN J : ELEN NICHOLAS
0:58.76 0:58.76
11th 8th
0:47.36 0:47.36
11th 11th
0:35.82 0:35.82
11th 10th
0:23.68 0:23.68
11th 15th
0:12.09 0:12.09
11th 25th
R4 3rd SEQUOIA STAR
T : JOHN BARY J : BILLY JACOBSON
0:58.69 0:58.69
5th 6th
0:47.23 0:47.23
5th 8th
0:35.99 0:35.99
4th 19th
0:23.84 0:23.84
5th 27th
0:12.10 0:12.10
6th 26th
R9 8th DEEBEE BELLFER
T : GAVIN OPIE J : KOZZI ASANO
0:59.39 0:59.39
6th 16th
0:47.75 0:47.75
8th 18th
0:36.16 0:36.16
8th 25th
0:23.89 0:23.89
9th 32nd
0:12.11 0:12.11
9th 27th
R1 1st TOKO ONO
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : SAM SPRATT
1:11.60 1:11.60
7th 9th
0:47.97 0:47.97
7th 27th
0:35.99 0:35.99
6th 18th
0:23.63 0:23.63
3rd 13th
0:12.13 0:12.13
1st 28th
R9 4th TEMPEST
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : SAM SPRATT
0:59.14 0:59.14
5th 12th
0:47.79 0:47.79
5th 20th
0:36.11 0:36.11
6th 23rd
0:23.85 0:23.85
6th 28th
0:12.13 0:12.13
4th 29th
R8 4th LADY OF COURT
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : KOZZI ASANO
0:47.68 0:47.68
9th 14th
0:36.33 0:36.33
8th 32nd
0:24.01 0:24.01
3rd 34th
0:12.14 0:12.14
4th 30th
R4 1st FINANCIER
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:58.40 0:58.40
4th 4th
0:46.91 0:46.91
4th 4th
0:35.59 0:35.59
5th 6th
0:23.52 0:23.52
4th 9th
0:12.17 0:12.17
1st 31st
R1 10th COPPERS
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : VINNIE COLGAN
1:12.24 1:12.24
9th 18th
0:48.88 0:48.88
8th 64th
0:36.56 0:36.56
8th 43rd
0:23.88 0:23.88
10th 31st
0:12.19 0:12.19
10th 32nd
R2 6th HORONUKU
T : T & V KEEGAN J : TEGAN NEWMAN
1:12.71 1:12.71
4th 28th
0:48.55 0:48.55
4th 49th
0:36.50 0:36.50
4th 38th
0:24.33 0:24.33
4th 47th
0:12.20 0:12.20
5th 33rd
R8 1st HUZZAH
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:47.33 0:47.33
11th 10th
0:36.06 0:36.06
10th 21st
0:23.70 0:23.70
7th 18th
0:12.20 0:12.20
2nd 34th
R8 5th MALMAISON
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:47.90 0:47.90
10th 23rd
0:36.65 0:36.65
9th 47th
0:24.15 0:24.15
9th 41st
0:12.21 0:12.21
7th 35th
R1 6th WINDSOR CASTLE
T : AMY DORAN J : KOZZI ASANO
1:12.68 1:12.68
1st 27th
0:49.24 0:49.24
1st 86th
0:36.80 0:36.80
1st 58th
0:24.12 0:24.12
1st 38th
0:12.23 0:12.23
3rd 36th
R1 9th RULER OF EGYPT
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:12.50 1:12.50
8th 25th
0:48.57 0:48.57
9th 52nd
0:36.53 0:36.53
9th 39th
0:24.17 0:24.17
8th 42nd
0:12.23 0:12.23
9th 37th
R4 8th LORD JIMMY
T : DENISE VENN J : ELEN NICHOLAS
0:58.33 0:58.33
9th 3rd
0:46.69 0:46.69
9th 2nd
0:35.45 0:35.45
9th 4th
0:23.75 0:23.75
9th 21st
0:12.24 0:12.24
9th 38th
R8 7th AGATHA
T : PETER LOCK J : JOE DOYLE
0:48.56 0:48.56
5th 50th
0:36.95 0:36.95
6th 67th
0:24.46 0:24.46
3rd 54th
0:12.29 0:12.29
6th 39th
R1 13th BELLE LAUREL
T : T & V KEEGAN J : ELEN NICHOLAS
1:12.73 1:12.73
12th 30th
0:48.88 0:48.88
13th 65th
0:36.70 0:36.70
13th 50th
0:24.02 0:24.02
13th 36th
0:12.33 0:12.33
13th 40th
R2 1st INSPIRED BY ART
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : WIREMU PINN
1:11.46 1:11.46
9th 7th
0:47.99 0:47.99
3rd 28th
0:35.98 0:35.98
3rd 16th
0:23.93 0:23.93
3rd 33rd
0:12.34 0:12.34
3rd 41st
R2 4th EVER CHARM
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : JOE DOYLE
1:12.45 1:12.45
6th 23rd
0:48.27 0:48.27
6th 38th
0:36.22 0:36.22
7th 28th
0:24.13 0:24.13
7th 39th
0:12.34 0:12.34
4th 42nd
R5 7th CONFLICT
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : SAM SPRATT
0:49.26 0:49.26
4th 87th
0:37.23 0:37.23
3rd 76th
0:24.24 0:24.24
3rd 44th
0:12.36 0:12.36
6th 43rd
R2 11th GIOVANNI
T : IAIN MARKS J : BILLY JACOBSON
1:15.95 1:15.95
3rd 39th
0:48.67 0:48.67
11th 57th
0:36.74 0:36.74
11th 53rd
0:24.43 0:24.43
11th 53rd
0:12.38 0:12.38
11th 44th
R9 9th DEEP PURPLE
T : J C PENDER J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:59.34 0:59.34
8th 15th
0:47.93 0:47.93
7th 25th
0:36.65 0:36.65
4th 48th
0:24.27 0:24.27
7th 45th
0:12.38 0:12.38
6th 45th
R4 4th SOPHISTICARDO
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : VINNIE COLGAN
0:58.73 0:58.73
6th 7th
0:47.22 0:47.22
7th 7th
0:35.88 0:35.88
6th 12th
0:23.70 0:23.70
8th 17th
0:12.39 0:12.39
5th 46th
R8 3rd CINNAMON GIRL
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:48.13 0:48.13
4th 32nd
0:36.48 0:36.48
5th 37th
0:24.14 0:24.14
2nd 40th
0:12.39 0:12.39
1st 47th
R8 8th BOLSTER
T : CHRIS WOOD J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:48.43 0:48.43
7th 45th
0:36.94 0:36.94
7th 66th
0:24.46 0:24.46
7th 55th
0:12.39 0:12.39
8th 48th
R9 7th WAINUI BAY
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : BILLY JACOBSON
0:59.85 0:59.85
2nd 20th
0:48.39 0:48.39
2nd 43rd
0:36.73 0:36.73
2nd 52nd
0:24.39 0:24.39
2nd 51st
0:12.42 0:12.42
3rd 49th
R2 9th BOOM BOOM
T : RALPH MANNING J : COURTNEY BARNES
1:12.93 1:12.93
5th 32nd
0:48.79 0:48.79
4th 62nd
0:36.62 0:36.62
5th 46th
0:24.43 0:24.43
6th 52nd
0:12.43 0:12.43
6th 50th
R4 6th MR UNIVERSE
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:58.78 0:58.78
7th 9th
0:47.30 0:47.30
6th 9th
0:35.94 0:35.94
7th 14th
0:23.86 0:23.86
6th 29th
0:12.44 0:12.44
8th 51st
R10 5th JAFFIRA
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : KOZZI ASANO
1:10.87 1:10.87
11th 2nd
0:47.87 0:47.87
11th 22nd
0:36.21 0:36.21
9th 27th
0:24.71 0:24.71
7th 66th
0:12.44 0:12.44
5th 52nd
R8 10th MY GIRL CANDY
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
0:49.40 0:49.40
2nd 91st
0:37.79 0:37.79
2nd 100th
0:24.92 0:24.92
6th 74th
0:12.45 0:12.45
10th 53rd
R1 7th BREEZYLEXUS
T : SCOTT WENN J : COURTNEY BARNES
1:12.95 1:12.95
2nd 33rd
0:49.33 0:49.33
2nd 90th
0:36.92 0:36.92
2nd 64th
0:24.34 0:24.34
2nd 48th
0:12.48 0:12.48
4th 54th
R6 2nd PURE DELIGHT
T : CHRIS GIBBS J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
1:40.43 1:40.43
5th 14th
0:48.62 0:48.62
5th 54th
0:36.54 0:36.54
6th 42nd
0:24.49 0:24.49
7th 56th
0:12.51 0:12.51
5th 55th
R3 2nd THE MASTER
T : MARK BROSNAN J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:59.88 0:59.88
6th 22nd
0:48.10 0:48.10
10th 31st
0:36.46 0:36.46
11th 36th
0:24.34 0:24.34
10th 49th
0:12.55 0:12.55
7th 56th
R1 12th AUNTY CUCKOO
T : CARL HENDERSON J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
1:13.25 1:13.25
5th 35th
0:49.54 0:49.54
6th 95th
0:37.04 0:37.04
11th 71st
0:24.30 0:24.30
12th 46th
0:12.56 0:12.56
11th 57th
R10 6th OMINOUS
T : L NOBLE J : WIREMU PINN
1:11.48 1:11.48
7th 8th
0:48.64 0:48.64
7th 55th
0:36.76 0:36.76
6th 56th
0:24.99 0:24.99
5th 78th
0:12.57 0:12.57
6th 58th
R5 8th SKYMAX
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:49.58 0:49.58
8th 97th
0:37.50 0:37.50
8th 89th
0:24.52 0:24.52
7th 61st
0:12.60 0:12.60
8th 59th
R6 1st SAYAN
T : DANNY WALKER & ARRON TATA J : TRISTON MOODLEY
1:40.42 1:40.42
1st 13th
0:48.78 0:48.78
1st 61st
0:36.74 0:36.74
1st 54th
0:24.53 0:24.53
1st 62nd
0:12.60 0:12.60
1st 60th
R6 11th PRIMO VINO
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:40.11 1:40.11
13th 10th
0:48.51 0:48.51
13th 47th
0:36.53 0:36.53
14th 41st
0:24.50 0:24.50
13th 58th
0:12.60 0:12.60
12th 61st
R8 9th GRAN CABALLO
T : JOANNE SURGENOR J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:49.28 0:49.28
3rd 88th
0:37.63 0:37.63
3rd 96th
0:24.90 0:24.90
3rd 73rd
0:12.63 0:12.63
9th 62nd
R7 3rd STATE OF FEAR
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : WIREMU PINN
1:37.51 1:37.51
14th 1st
0:48.77 0:48.77
14th 60th
0:37.39 0:37.39
14th 86th
0:24.67 0:24.67
12th 64th
0:12.65 0:12.65
7th 63rd
R6 10th LITTLE MISS WONDER
T : MICHAEL ROGERS J : SAM SPRATT
1:40.04 1:40.04
14th 9th
0:48.25 0:48.25
14th 37th
0:36.53 0:36.53
13th 40th
0:24.50 0:24.50
12th 57th
0:12.66 0:12.66
11th 64th
R7 2nd ARJAY'S FLIGHT
T : MARK BROSNAN J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
1:38.25 1:38.25
11th 3rd
0:49.61 0:49.61
11th 98th
0:37.75 0:37.75
10th 98th
0:25.39 0:25.39
4th 101st
0:12.67 0:12.67
3rd 65th
R6 8th SALVIN
T : JOHN BELL J : JESSICA ALLEN
1:40.02 1:40.02
12th 8th
0:48.40 0:48.40
12th 44th
0:36.68 0:36.68
10th 49th
0:24.87 0:24.87
9th 71st
0:12.68 0:12.68
10th 66th
R7 5th HULA BEAT
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
1:38.60 1:38.60
12th 5th
0:50.04 0:50.04
10th 108th
0:38.10 0:38.10
11th 105th
0:25.19 0:25.19
9th 94th
0:12.69 0:12.69
8th 67th
R1 11th JAZZ WITH DRAGON
T : PETER LOCK J : RYAN ELLIOT
1:13.28 1:13.28
3rd 36th
0:49.56 0:49.56
4th 96th
0:37.24 0:37.24
5th 77th
0:24.52 0:24.52
7th 60th
0:12.70 0:12.70
8th 68th
R6 3rd BEAU ONDAGO
T : JOHN WILLIAMS J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
1:40.78 1:40.78
2nd 17th
0:49.04 0:49.04
3rd 74th
0:36.90 0:36.90
3rd 63rd
0:24.81 0:24.81
4th 69th
0:12.70 0:12.70
3rd 69th
R3 5th MARCELLA
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : JOE DOYLE
1:00.04 1:00.04
9th 24th
0:48.88 0:48.88
7th 66th
0:37.36 0:37.36
7th 83rd
0:25.07 0:25.07
7th 85th
0:12.71 0:12.71
10th 70th
R9 5th PURE FICTION
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
0:59.87 0:59.87
1st 21st
0:48.46 0:48.46
1st 46th
0:36.78 0:36.78
1st 57th
0:24.50 0:24.50
1st 59th
0:12.71 0:12.71
1st 71st
R10 2nd KHAFRE
T : RALPH MANNING J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
1:11.44 1:11.44
2nd 6th
0:48.56 0:48.56
2nd 51st
0:36.80 0:36.80
2nd 59th
0:24.93 0:24.93
2nd 75th
0:12.71 0:12.71
1st 72nd
R10 4th JACK THE LASS
T : CHRIS WOOD J : MATTHEW CAMERON
1:11.23 1:11.23
6th 4th
0:48.30 0:48.30
8th 39th
0:36.58 0:36.58
5th 44th
0:24.68 0:24.68
6th 65th
0:12.71 0:12.71
3rd 73rd
R7 1st INFER
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : RYAN ELLIOT
1:38.15 1:38.15
9th 2nd
0:49.44 0:49.44
7th 94th
0:37.56 0:37.56
6th 94th
0:25.16 0:25.16
2nd 90th
0:12.76 0:12.76
1st 74th
R8 6th SHAWSHANK
T : JOHN BELL J : ELEN NICHOLAS
0:48.87 0:48.87
1st 63rd
0:37.42 0:37.42
1st 87th
0:24.95 0:24.95
1st 76th
0:12.76 0:12.76
3rd 75th
R7 4th POW TONG
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM WEATHERLEY
1:38.63 1:38.63
10th 6th
0:49.96 0:49.96
9th 106th
0:38.02 0:38.02
8th 103rd
0:25.00 0:25.00
8th 79th
0:12.78 0:12.78
4th 76th
R6 9th BOCAGE
T : T & V KEEGAN J : RYAN ELLIOT
1:40.79 1:40.79
8th 18th
0:48.90 0:48.90
9th 67th
0:36.71 0:36.71
10th 51st
0:24.87 0:24.87
10th 72nd
0:12.82 0:12.82
8th 77th
R10 11th MISCHIEF MANAGED
T : KEN RAE & KRYSTAL WILLIAMS J : COURTNEY BARNES
1:12.00 1:12.00
11th 14th
0:49.18 0:49.18
9th 85th
0:37.30 0:37.30
10th 81st
0:25.30 0:25.30
12th 97th
0:12.83 0:12.83
12th 78th
R4 5th POLLY PLUM
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : JESSICA ALLEN
0:59.24 0:59.24
2nd 13th
0:47.92 0:47.92
2nd 24th
0:36.59 0:36.59
2nd 45th
0:24.36 0:24.36
2nd 50th
0:12.85 0:12.85
1st 79th
R4 7th CHARMARIO
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:59.25 0:59.25
3rd 14th
0:48.08 0:48.08
1st 30th
0:36.82 0:36.82
1st 60th
0:24.59 0:24.59
1st 63rd
0:12.85 0:12.85
3rd 80th
R6 6th RUM AND RUMOUR
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : ULRIKA HOLMQUIST
1:40.85 1:40.85
6th 20th
0:49.11 0:49.11
6th 78th
0:36.97 0:36.97
8th 68th
0:25.04 0:25.04
6th 82nd
0:12.87 0:12.87
7th 81st
R9 11th PERSONALLY
T : SIMON & KATRINA ALEXANDER J : WIREMU PINN
1:00.72 1:00.72
2nd 29th
0:49.12 0:49.12
3rd 81st
0:37.50 0:37.50
3rd 90th
0:25.06 0:25.06
4th 84th
0:12.87 0:12.87
10th 82nd
R2 2nd LET IT RIDE
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : SAM SPRATT
1:12.45 1:12.45
1st 22nd
0:49.07 0:49.07
1st 76th
0:36.98 0:36.98
1st 69th
0:24.83 0:24.83
1st 70th
0:12.88 0:12.88
1st 83rd
R2 3rd BRUCEY LEE
T : KIM KNIGHT J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
1:12.83 1:12.83
2nd 31st
0:48.95 0:48.95
2nd 69th
0:36.92 0:36.92
2nd 65th
0:24.79 0:24.79
2nd 68th
0:12.88 0:12.88
2nd 84th
R6 4th SHIMMERING
T : CONOR AND SARAH FAHY J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
1:40.90 1:40.90
2nd 21st
0:49.32 0:49.32
2nd 89th
0:37.39 0:37.39
2nd 85th
0:25.11 0:25.11
2nd 86th
0:12.90 0:12.90
2nd 85th
R10 7th BALZANO
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : JOE DOYLE
1:12.11 1:12.11
3rd 15th
0:49.16 0:49.16
3rd 82nd
0:37.28 0:37.28
3rd 79th
0:25.34 0:25.34
3rd 98th
0:12.91 0:12.91
4th 86th
R10 10th GINGERBREAD
T : VICKI PRENDERGAST J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:12.32 1:12.32
8th 20th
0:49.08 0:49.08
10th 77th
0:37.30 0:37.30
10th 80th
0:25.38 0:25.38
10th 100th
0:12.91 0:12.91
10th 87th
R3 3rd CHANTARI BAY
T : BRUCE MANSSEN J : TEGAN NEWMAN
1:00.26 1:00.26
3rd 26th
0:49.03 0:49.03
3rd 73rd
0:37.55 0:37.55
3rd 91st
0:25.18 0:25.18
2nd 92nd
0:12.92 0:12.92
2nd 88th
R3 4th SUN AND HEIR
T : MAXIM VAN LIERDE J : JESSICA ALLEN
1:00.04 1:00.04
6th 23rd
0:48.75 0:48.75
6th 59th
0:37.35 0:37.35
6th 82nd
0:25.16 0:25.16
3rd 89th
0:12.92 0:12.92
4th 89th
R3 7th SAVAGE LOVE
T : M GARRETT J : TEGAN ABEL
0:59.51 0:59.51
10th 17th
0:48.65 0:48.65
9th 56th
0:37.05 0:37.05
9th 72nd
0:25.02 0:25.02
9th 80th
0:12.92 0:12.92
6th 90th
R10 8th EMBER ATTACK
T : P P MIRABELLI J : TRISTON MOODLEY
1:12.30 1:12.30
5th 19th
0:49.40 0:49.40
4th 92nd
0:37.08 0:37.08
8th 73rd
0:25.18 0:25.18
8th 93rd
0:12.93 0:12.93
9th 91st
R3 6th WEY TOO COOL
T : J C PENDER J : TRISTON MOODLEY
1:00.35 1:00.35
4th 27th
0:49.12 0:49.12
4th 79th
0:37.66 0:37.66
4th 97th
0:25.27 0:25.27
4th 96th
0:12.95 0:12.95
5th 92nd
R6 5th MAGICAL ROAD
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:40.91 1:40.91
4th 22nd
0:49.12 0:49.12
4th 80th
0:37.16 0:37.16
4th 75th
0:25.15 0:25.15
3rd 88th
0:12.96 0:12.96
4th 93rd
R7 6th SUPER GUNN
T : RALPH MANNING J : TEGAN NEWMAN
1:38.36 1:38.36
13th 4th
0:49.95 0:49.95
12th 105th
0:37.77 0:37.77
13th 99th
0:25.17 0:25.17
10th 91st
0:12.99 0:12.99
6th 94th
R8 11th MISS ANNA LEE
T : PETER LOCK J : WIREMU PINN
0:49.74 0:49.74
6th 100th
0:38.33 0:38.33
4th 107th
0:25.26 0:25.26
11th 95th
0:12.99 0:12.99
11th 95th
R3 1st OPAEA JOE
T : GAVIN OPIE J : JASMINE FAWCETT
1:00.11 1:00.11
1st 25th
0:49.05 0:49.05
1st 75th
0:37.57 0:37.57
1st 95th
0:24.98 0:24.98
1st 77th
0:13.02 0:13.02
1st 96th
R6 13th BYRON BAY
T : ALLAN WRIGHT J : NGAKAU HAILEY
1:41.34 1:41.34
9th 25th
0:49.43 0:49.43
10th 93rd
0:37.37 0:37.37
9th 84th
0:25.06 0:25.06
11th 83rd
0:13.03 0:13.03
13th 97th
R10 3rd GIACOMO
T : PETER & SHAUN MCKAY J : SAM SPRATT
1:11.91 1:11.91
1st 12th
0:49.17 0:49.17
1st 83rd
0:37.45 0:37.45
1st 88th
0:25.55 0:25.55
1st 104th
0:13.04 0:13.04
2nd 98th
R6 7th SHE WROTE MORE
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE J : SAM WEATHERLEY
1:40.23 1:40.23
10th 12th
0:48.98 0:48.98
8th 70th
0:37.12 0:37.12
5th 74th
0:25.13 0:25.13
5th 87th
0:13.05 0:13.05
5th 99th
R3 9th OCEAN ROAD
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : BILLY JACOBSON
0:59.62 0:59.62
11th 18th
0:48.61 0:48.61
11th 53rd
0:37.27 0:37.27
10th 78th
0:25.02 0:25.02
11th 81st
0:13.06 0:13.06
11th 100th
R4 9th DA OPTIMIST
T : JOHN BELL J : WIREMU PINN
0:59.81 0:59.81
1st 19th
0:48.37 0:48.37
3rd 42nd
0:37.01 0:37.01
3rd 70th
0:24.76 0:24.76
3rd 67th
0:13.11 0:13.11
4th 101st
R3 8th MINI MYSTIC
T : SCOTT WENN J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
1:00.40 1:00.40
8th 28th
0:49.18 0:49.18
8th 84th
0:37.56 0:37.56
8th 92nd
0:25.35 0:25.35
8th 99th
0:13.15 0:13.15
8th 102nd
R7 10th EXTORTION
T : CODY COLE J : MATTHEW CAMERON
1:41.28 1:41.28
1st 24th
0:51.22 0:51.22
13th 111th
0:39.16 0:39.16
12th 111th
0:25.95 0:25.95
14th 109th
0:13.16 0:13.16
14th 103rd
R6 12th RITA BONITA
T : T & V KEEGAN J : ELEN NICHOLAS
1:41.23 1:41.23
7th 23rd
0:49.67 0:49.67
7th 99th
0:37.56 0:37.56
7th 93rd
0:25.54 0:25.54
8th 103rd
0:13.17 0:13.17
9th 104th
R7 7th ESPRESSO TO GO
T : KEN HARRISON J : KOZZI ASANO
1:39.22 1:39.22
8th 7th
0:51.27 0:51.27
3rd 112th
0:39.09 0:39.09
3rd 110th
0:26.10 0:26.10
3rd 111th
0:13.17 0:13.17
4th 105th
R10 13th HIWA
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
1:13.03 1:13.03
13th 34th
0:49.78 0:49.78
14th 102nd
0:38.02 0:38.02
14th 104th
0:25.92 0:25.92
13th 108th
0:13.25 0:13.25
13th 106th
R10 12th STUNNING MAIRE
T : FRANK RITCHIE J : VINNIE COLGAN
1:12.47 1:12.47
9th 24th
0:50.11 0:50.11
6th 109th
0:38.17 0:38.17
6th 106th
0:25.97 0:25.97
9th 110th
0:13.30 0:13.30
11th 107th
R10 9th STERLING EXPRESS
T : MARK BROSNAN J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:12.72 1:12.72
4th 29th
0:49.74 0:49.74
5th 101st
0:37.98 0:37.98
4th 102nd
0:25.92 0:25.92
4th 107th
0:13.35 0:13.35
8th 108th
R6 14th POLAMALU
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : TAYLA MITCHELL
1:41.50 1:41.50
11th 27th
0:49.95 0:49.95
11th 104th
0:37.83 0:37.83
12th 101st
0:25.52 0:25.52
14th 102nd
0:13.39 0:13.39
14th 109th
R7 9th IN HER PRESENCE
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
1:40.47 1:40.47
5th 15th
0:51.49 0:51.49
5th 113th
0:39.42 0:39.42
5th 113th
0:26.19 0:26.19
5th 112th
0:13.40 0:13.40
9th 110th
R7 12th WHEAO
T : TIM & MARGARET CARTER J : DARREN DANIS
1:40.82 1:40.82
6th 19th
0:51.80 0:51.80
8th 115th
0:39.76 0:39.76
9th 116th
0:26.42 0:26.42
13th 114th
0:13.44 0:13.44
13th 111th
R7 8th COMPLICATE
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : JOE DOYLE
1:40.13 1:40.13
4th 11th
0:51.62 0:51.62
2nd 114th
0:39.61 0:39.61
1st 114th
0:26.54 0:26.54
1st 116th
0:13.46 0:13.46
2nd 112th
R3 10th LEBOWSKI
T : JOHN BELL J : ELEN NICHOLAS
1:00.99 1:00.99
2nd 30th
0:50.01 0:50.01
1st 107th
0:38.46 0:38.46
2nd 109th
0:25.64 0:25.64
5th 105th
0:13.50 0:13.50
3rd 113th
R7 11th FREYJA'S GODDESS
T : T & V KEEGAN J : JASMINE FAWCETT
1:40.61 1:40.61
7th 16th
0:52.03 0:52.03
6th 116th
0:39.68 0:39.68
7th 115th
0:26.39 0:26.39
11th 113th
0:13.51 0:13.51
12th 114th
R3 11th MIGHTY BRIGHT
T : STEVEN COLE J : SAM SPRATT
1:01.12 1:01.12
5th 31st
0:49.86 0:49.86
5th 103rd
0:38.39 0:38.39
5th 108th
0:25.88 0:25.88
6th 106th
0:13.52 0:13.52
9th 115th
R10 14th HEART OF ALLADIN
T : KEN RAE & KRYSTAL WILLIAMS J : SAM WEATHERLEY
1:13.97 1:13.97
10th 37th
0:50.95 0:50.95
11th 110th
0:39.19 0:39.19
12th 112th
0:26.53 0:26.53
14th 115th
0:13.76 0:13.76
14th 116th
R7 14th STRANGE LOVE
T : PETER & SHAUN MCKAY J : SAM SPRATT
1:41.43 1:41.43
3rd 26th
0:52.86 0:52.86
1st 118th
0:40.76 0:40.76
2nd 118th
0:26.92 0:26.92
7th 117th
0:13.94 0:13.94
11th 117th
R7 13th THEODEN
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:41.53 1:41.53
1st 28th
0:52.65 0:52.65
4th 117th
0:40.50 0:40.50
4th 117th
0:26.98 0:26.98
6th 118th
0:14.00 0:14.00
10th 118th

What’s gambling really costing you?

For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit www.gamblinghelponline.org.au