Search

Matamata Results (Race 5)

Saturday, 24th February 2024

5
14:24
(local)

WESTBURY STUD

WT: 54kg Type: BM75
NZD $40,000
1400m TURF GOOD
5
14:24
(local)
NZD $40,000
1400m GOOD

WESTBURY STUD

WT: 54kg Type: BM75

Sectional Times of MATAMATA - Saturday, 24th February 2024

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1600m 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R8 6th CONTRIBUTE
T : R PATTERSON J : CIEL BUTLER
1:36.40 1:36.40
10th 6th
0:46.18 0:46.18
11th 12th
0:34.05 0:34.05
12th 1st
0:22.25 0:22.25
12th 1st
0:11.26 0:11.26
11th 1st
R8 4th ARBY
T : D & B WEATHERLEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
1:36.05 1:36.05
13th 3rd
0:46.08 0:46.08
12th 10th
0:34.21 0:34.21
11th 2nd
0:22.42 0:22.42
8th 4th
0:11.45 0:11.45
8th 2nd
R3 7th LITTLE BIT OF LOVE
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:46.08 0:46.08
9th 9th
0:34.54 0:34.54
10th 11th
0:22.66 0:22.66
11th 11th
0:11.51 0:11.51
7th 3rd
R3 3rd BRAVE SPIRIT
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:45.98 0:45.98
5th 6th
0:34.43 0:34.43
5th 8th
0:22.65 0:22.65
4th 10th
0:11.52 0:11.52
5th 4th
R2 1st EL VIENTO
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
0:57.83 0:57.83
6th 7th
0:46.37 0:46.37
5th 20th
0:34.75 0:34.75
6th 20th
0:22.58 0:22.58
5th 6th
0:11.54 0:11.54
5th 5th
R8 8th ACCIDENTAL TOURIST
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : BILLY JACOBSON
1:36.37 1:36.37
11th 5th
0:46.46 0:46.46
9th 23rd
0:34.41 0:34.41
10th 5th
0:22.33 0:22.33
11th 3rd
0:11.54 0:11.54
9th 6th
R3 9th ALMINETTE
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
0:46.40 0:46.40
8th 21st
0:34.89 0:34.89
8th 27th
0:23.06 0:23.06
8th 33rd
0:11.56 0:11.56
9th 7th
R2 2nd SMOKESHOW
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:57.52 0:57.52
7th 6th
0:45.98 0:45.98
7th 5th
0:34.62 0:34.62
7th 12th
0:22.31 0:22.31
7th 2nd
0:11.57 0:11.57
5th 8th
R5 4th ZANTABULOUS
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:57.24 0:57.24
11th 5th
0:45.98 0:45.98
11th 7th
0:34.88 0:34.88
10th 26th
0:23.27 0:23.27
8th 43rd
0:11.58 0:11.58
7th 9th
R5 7th SOPHISTICARDO
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : BILLY JACOBSON
0:57.23 0:57.23
12th 4th
0:45.99 0:45.99
12th 8th
0:34.89 0:34.89
12th 28th
0:23.22 0:23.22
11th 41st
0:11.59 0:11.59
9th 10th
R6 1st KARMAN LINE
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:57.18 0:57.18
6th 1st
0:45.73 0:45.73
6th 2nd
0:34.37 0:34.37
6th 3rd
0:22.68 0:22.68
7th 12th
0:11.59 0:11.59
6th 11th
R8 13th OUR JUMALA
T : R PATTERSON J : COURTNEY BARNES
1:37.10 1:37.10
12th 16th
0:46.68 0:46.68
13th 31st
0:34.53 0:34.53
13th 10th
0:22.85 0:22.85
13th 22nd
0:11.61 0:11.61
13th 12th
R3 4th FAMILY TIES
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : JESSICA ALLEN
0:45.77 0:45.77
8th 3rd
0:34.38 0:34.38
7th 4th
0:22.60 0:22.60
6th 7th
0:11.63 0:11.63
5th 13th
R3 8th MISS ROCKETTE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:46.19 0:46.19
10th 13th
0:34.66 0:34.66
10th 15th
0:22.82 0:22.82
10th 20th
0:11.63 0:11.63
7th 14th
R8 12th OCEAN BILLY
T : B POMARE J : JASMINE FAWCETT
1:37.06 1:37.06
8th 15th
0:47.06 0:47.06
8th 51st
0:34.84 0:34.84
9th 24th
0:22.75 0:22.75
10th 13th
0:11.71 0:11.71
12th 15th
R9 2nd WOLFGANG
T : PETER & SHAUN MCKAY J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:35.71 1:35.71
7th 2nd
0:46.60 0:46.60
6th 27th
0:34.50 0:34.50
7th 9th
0:22.61 0:22.61
7th 8th
0:11.71 0:11.71
5th 16th
R8 11th BAD 'N' BOUJ
T : PETER & SHAUN MCKAY J : SAM SPRATT
1:36.77 1:36.77
9th 11th
0:46.70 0:46.70
10th 32nd
0:34.73 0:34.73
8th 18th
0:22.77 0:22.77
9th 17th
0:11.73 0:11.73
10th 17th
R5 1st FREEZE FRAME
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
0:57.20 0:57.20
9th 2nd
0:45.94 0:45.94
8th 4th
0:34.74 0:34.74
8th 19th
0:22.99 0:22.99
7th 27th
0:11.74 0:11.74
5th 18th
R8 9th MANIFIQUE
T : PETER DIDHAM J : MICHAEL MCNAB
1:36.89 1:36.89
7th 13th
0:46.82 0:46.82
7th 35th
0:34.77 0:34.77
7th 21st
0:22.83 0:22.83
7th 21st
0:11.79 0:11.79
7th 19th
R8 7th TERRA MITICA
T : L NOBLE J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:37.01 1:37.01
5th 14th
0:47.06 0:47.06
6th 50th
0:34.83 0:34.83
5th 23rd
0:22.81 0:22.81
5th 19th
0:11.81 0:11.81
6th 20th
R3 1st YOU SAY D'ORSAY
T : CHRIS WOOD J : TAYLA MITCHELL
0:46.22 0:46.22
1st 16th
0:34.65 0:34.65
1st 14th
0:22.77 0:22.77
1st 15th
0:11.82 0:11.82
1st 21st
R3 10th COVERMEINSUNSHINE
T : TREVOR DA CRUZ J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
0:46.68 0:46.68
7th 29th
0:35.11 0:35.11
9th 36th
0:23.27 0:23.27
9th 42nd
0:11.82 0:11.82
9th 22nd
R9 5th JACK THE LASS
T : CHRIS WOOD J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
1:36.48 1:36.48
3rd 8th
0:47.06 0:47.06
5th 52nd
0:34.96 0:34.96
5th 32nd
0:22.97 0:22.97
5th 26th
0:11.82 0:11.82
6th 23rd
R6 2nd FASHION SHOOT
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
0:57.22 0:57.22
7th 3rd
0:45.71 0:45.71
7th 1st
0:34.42 0:34.42
7th 7th
0:22.81 0:22.81
6th 18th
0:11.83 0:11.83
2nd 24th
R9 3rd VAL DI ZOLDO
T : TONY PIKE J : OPIE BOSSON
1:36.21 1:36.21
4th 4th
0:47.01 0:47.01
4th 47th
0:34.87 0:34.87
4th 25th
0:22.94 0:22.94
4th 24th
0:11.83 0:11.83
4th 25th
R1 1st JAFFIRA
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : BILLY JACOBSON
1:11.22 1:11.22
3rd 5th
0:47.56 0:47.56
3rd 69th
0:35.68 0:35.68
3rd 63rd
0:23.32 0:23.32
4th 45th
0:11.85 0:11.85
3rd 26th
R1 5th COMPOSURE
T : BRUCE HARVEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
1:11.07 1:11.07
9th 4th
0:47.33 0:47.33
9th 62nd
0:35.55 0:35.55
9th 57th
0:23.22 0:23.22
10th 40th
0:11.85 0:11.85
8th 27th
R4 1st SAVAGLEE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : SAM SPRATT
0:46.22 0:46.22
4th 17th
0:35.05 0:35.05
4th 35th
0:22.96 0:22.96
4th 25th
0:11.85 0:11.85
3rd 28th
R1 6th THATSALLSHEWROTE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : MICHAEL MCNAB
1:11.23 1:11.23
9th 6th
0:47.63 0:47.63
8th 71st
0:35.67 0:35.67
10th 62nd
0:23.40 0:23.40
9th 51st
0:11.86 0:11.86
11th 29th
R3 2nd DRAGON BISCUIT
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : BILLY JACOBSON
0:46.20 0:46.20
2nd 14th
0:34.69 0:34.69
1st 16th
0:22.77 0:22.77
3rd 16th
0:11.86 0:11.86
1st 30th
R3 5th HANALEI
T : PAUL RICHARDS J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:46.21 0:46.21
4th 15th
0:34.64 0:34.64
4th 13th
0:22.76 0:22.76
5th 14th
0:11.87 0:11.87
3rd 31st
R9 1st SNAZZYTAVI
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:35.23 1:35.23
8th 1st
0:46.31 0:46.31
7th 18th
0:34.41 0:34.41
6th 6th
0:22.55 0:22.55
6th 5th
0:11.87 0:11.87
1st 32nd
R8 3rd AOTEA LAD
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
1:36.88 1:36.88
5th 12th
0:46.94 0:46.94
5th 44th
0:34.69 0:34.69
6th 17th
0:22.63 0:22.63
6th 9th
0:11.88 0:11.88
4th 33rd
R9 4th FINAL RETURN
T : MS JANELLE MILLAR J : C DELL
1:36.64 1:36.64
2nd 10th
0:47.28 0:47.28
2nd 61st
0:35.18 0:35.18
1st 38th
0:23.20 0:23.20
1st 39th
0:11.90 0:11.90
2nd 34th
R1 8th GRACE 'N' GLORY
T : MARK BROSNAN J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:11.02 1:11.02
12th 2nd
0:47.21 0:47.21
12th 58th
0:35.43 0:35.43
12th 50th
0:23.36 0:23.36
12th 49th
0:11.94 0:11.94
12th 35th
R4 3rd UNBRIDLED JOY
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:46.15 0:46.15
5th 11th
0:35.22 0:35.22
5th 40th
0:23.11 0:23.11
5th 36th
0:11.94 0:11.94
5th 36th
R8 5th ROGER THAT
T : ANTONY FULLER J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
1:37.74 1:37.74
1st 20th
0:47.72 0:47.72
1st 77th
0:35.27 0:35.27
1st 42nd
0:23.19 0:23.19
1st 38th
0:11.95 0:11.95
3rd 37th
R5 8th CHEVAL D'OR
T : TONY PIKE J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:57.89 0:57.89
10th 9th
0:46.54 0:46.54
10th 25th
0:35.36 0:35.36
11th 46th
0:23.64 0:23.64
10th 59th
0:11.96 0:11.96
8th 38th
R1 2nd TOKO ONO
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : SAM SPRATT
1:10.95 1:10.95
8th 1st
0:47.04 0:47.04
10th 48th
0:35.40 0:35.40
8th 49th
0:23.11 0:23.11
8th 35th
0:11.97 0:11.97
4th 39th
R1 3rd FINAL IMPACT
T : PETER & SHAUN MCKAY J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
1:11.05 1:11.05
7th 3rd
0:47.37 0:47.37
7th 66th
0:35.65 0:35.65
6th 61st
0:23.53 0:23.53
3rd 55th
0:11.98 0:11.98
5th 40th
R8 1st SAINT ALICE
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
1:37.49 1:37.49
2nd 18th
0:47.36 0:47.36
2nd 65th
0:34.99 0:34.99
2nd 33rd
0:23.00 0:23.00
2nd 29th
0:11.98 0:11.98
2nd 41st
R3 6th MY ANNIE BELLE
T : KEN & BEV KELSO J : SAM SPRATT
0:46.55 0:46.55
3rd 26th
0:34.94 0:34.94
3rd 30th
0:23.28 0:23.28
2nd 44th
0:12.01 0:12.01
3rd 42nd
R8 2nd LANGKAWI
T : PETER & SHAUN MCKAY J : DARREN DANIS
1:37.30 1:37.30
4th 17th
0:47.16 0:47.16
4th 56th
0:34.91 0:34.91
3rd 29th
0:22.89 0:22.89
3rd 23rd
0:12.01 0:12.01
1st 43rd
R8 10th KELLY COE
T : ASHLEY MEADOWS J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
1:37.79 1:37.79
3rd 21st
0:47.66 0:47.66
3rd 74th
0:35.17 0:35.17
4th 37th
0:23.05 0:23.05
4th 30th
0:12.01 0:12.01
5th 44th
R9 7th HAMMER TIME
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : NGAKAU HAILEY
1:36.45 1:36.45
6th 7th
0:47.07 0:47.07
8th 54th
0:35.01 0:35.01
8th 34th
0:23.07 0:23.07
8th 34th
0:12.02 0:12.02
8th 45th
R2 5th DARCI'S ANGEL
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:58.46 0:58.46
3rd 19th
0:46.94 0:46.94
4th 42nd
0:35.34 0:35.34
4th 43rd
0:23.15 0:23.15
3rd 37th
0:12.07 0:12.07
3rd 46th
R2 3rd TO CATCH A THIEF
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : SAM SPRATT
0:58.17 0:58.17
3rd 12th
0:46.75 0:46.75
3rd 33rd
0:35.21 0:35.21
3rd 39th
0:23.06 0:23.06
2nd 31st
0:12.10 0:12.10
1st 47th
R1 10th CORBATIN
T : JIM COLLETT J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
1:11.24 1:11.24
11th 7th
0:47.57 0:47.57
11th 70th
0:35.80 0:35.80
11th 66th
0:23.57 0:23.57
11th 56th
0:12.11 0:12.11
9th 48th
R4 6th FULL FORCE
T : JOHNO BENNER & HOLLIE WYNYARD J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:46.49 0:46.49
6th 24th
0:35.52 0:35.52
6th 55th
0:23.39 0:23.39
6th 50th
0:12.12 0:12.12
6th 49th
R5 6th WET 'N' WILD
T : CODY COLE J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:58.07 0:58.07
7th 10th
0:46.84 0:46.84
7th 37th
0:35.64 0:35.64
6th 60th
0:23.85 0:23.85
5th 66th
0:12.15 0:12.15
6th 50th
R6 8th POLYGON
T : L NOBLE J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:58.36 0:58.36
8th 17th
0:46.83 0:46.83
8th 36th
0:35.38 0:35.38
8th 48th
0:23.79 0:23.79
8th 64th
0:12.15 0:12.15
8th 51st
R7 1st CAPTURED BY LOVE
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
0:46.33 0:46.33
3rd 19th
0:34.80 0:34.80
4th 22nd
0:23.00 0:23.00
3rd 28th
0:12.15 0:12.15
1st 52nd
R2 6th PROVENCE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:58.35 0:58.35
5th 16th
0:46.85 0:46.85
5th 39th
0:35.35 0:35.35
5th 44th
0:23.06 0:23.06
5th 32nd
0:12.20 0:12.20
3rd 53rd
R4 2nd POETIC CHAMPION
T : TONY PIKE J : PER-ANDERS GRABERG
0:46.61 0:46.61
2nd 28th
0:35.50 0:35.50
2nd 54th
0:23.33 0:23.33
1st 46th
0:12.20 0:12.20
1st 54th
R9 8th MY MAEBELLINE GIRL
T : KYLIE LITTLE J : DARREN DANIS
1:37.51 1:37.51
1st 19th
0:47.93 0:47.93
1st 79th
0:35.81 0:35.81
1st 68th
0:23.82 0:23.82
2nd 65th
0:12.22 0:12.22
7th 55th
R6 4th TEVERE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : BILLY JACOBSON
0:58.16 0:58.16
3rd 11th
0:46.84 0:46.84
3rd 38th
0:35.36 0:35.36
3rd 47th
0:23.78 0:23.78
2nd 63rd
0:12.23 0:12.23
3rd 56th
R7 4th LAVENDER HAZE
T : JOHN BARY J : BILLY JACOBSON
0:46.42 0:46.42
6th 22nd
0:34.95 0:34.95
8th 31st
0:23.35 0:23.35
6th 48th
0:12.24 0:12.24
5th 57th
R2 4th MAFIA MAMMA
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
0:59.09 0:59.09
1st 23rd
0:47.72 0:47.72
1st 76th
0:35.78 0:35.78
1st 64th
0:23.35 0:23.35
1st 47th
0:12.26 0:12.26
2nd 58th
R5 5th MODERNISE
T : C R MCCARROLL J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:58.17 0:58.17
4th 13th
0:47.07 0:47.07
2nd 53rd
0:35.87 0:35.87
2nd 69th
0:24.02 0:24.02
3rd 74th
0:12.29 0:12.29
3rd 59th
R7 3rd LOVE POEM
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:46.99 0:46.99
2nd 46th
0:35.47 0:35.47
2nd 52nd
0:23.62 0:23.62
2nd 58th
0:12.29 0:12.29
4th 60th
R9 6th JOLTED
T : KEN & BEV KELSO J : SAM SPRATT
1:36.50 1:36.50
5th 9th
0:47.53 0:47.53
3rd 68th
0:35.49 0:35.49
3rd 53rd
0:23.51 0:23.51
3rd 54th
0:12.35 0:12.35
3rd 61st
R5 3rd CASINO PRINCESS
T : CLIFF GOSS J : TAYLA MITCHELL
0:57.87 0:57.87
6th 8th
0:46.82 0:46.82
3rd 34th
0:35.60 0:35.60
3rd 59th
0:23.97 0:23.97
2nd 71st
0:12.36 0:12.36
2nd 62nd
R1 9th TREATY OF PARIS
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:11.61 1:11.61
6th 8th
0:47.93 0:47.93
6th 78th
0:36.09 0:36.09
7th 76th
0:23.76 0:23.76
7th 61st
0:12.37 0:12.37
6th 63rd
R7 2nd ALABAMA LASS
T : KEN & BEV KELSO J : SAM SPRATT
0:46.94 0:46.94
1st 43rd
0:35.35 0:35.35
1st 45th
0:23.47 0:23.47
1st 53rd
0:12.38 0:12.38
2nd 64th
R1 12th COMPLICATE
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : JASMINE FAWCETT
1:12.19 1:12.19
4th 12th
0:48.47 0:48.47
4th 84th
0:36.61 0:36.61
4th 83rd
0:24.16 0:24.16
5th 79th
0:12.39 0:12.39
10th 65th
R4 4th RED SEA
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:47.04 0:47.04
1st 49th
0:35.95 0:35.95
1st 72nd
0:23.74 0:23.74
1st 60th
0:12.39 0:12.39
2nd 66th
R6 6th ZECORA
T : ROBYN & RUSSELL ROGERS J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:58.41 0:58.41
4th 18th
0:46.96 0:46.96
4th 45th
0:35.52 0:35.52
4th 56th
0:23.94 0:23.94
4th 69th
0:12.40 0:12.40
7th 67th
R1 4th MAHOE
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : TAYLA MITCHELL
1:11.75 1:11.75
2nd 9th
0:47.97 0:47.97
2nd 80th
0:36.11 0:36.11
2nd 77th
0:23.86 0:23.86
1st 67th
0:12.41 0:12.41
1st 68th
R6 3rd IMPRESA
T : JANENNE DALLEY J : TAYLA MITCHELL
0:58.52 0:58.52
1st 20th
0:47.26 0:47.26
1st 60th
0:35.97 0:35.97
1st 73rd
0:23.98 0:23.98
1st 72nd
0:12.44 0:12.44
1st 69th
R4 5th MOVE TO STRIKE
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
0:46.87 0:46.87
3rd 41st
0:35.78 0:35.78
3rd 65th
0:23.58 0:23.58
3rd 57th
0:12.45 0:12.45
4th 70th
R7 5th ARCHAIC SMILE
T : TONY PIKE J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:46.68 0:46.68
4th 30th
0:35.23 0:35.23
5th 41st
0:23.45 0:23.45
4th 52nd
0:12.46 0:12.46
3rd 71st
R5 2nd GIACOMO
T : PETER & SHAUN MCKAY J : SAM SPRATT
0:58.28 0:58.28
1st 15th
0:47.26 0:47.26
1st 59th
0:36.06 0:36.06
1st 75th
0:24.11 0:24.11
1st 78th
0:12.48 0:12.48
1st 72nd
R7 9th THE TATTLER
T : JOHN BARY J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:47.15 0:47.15
8th 55th
0:35.80 0:35.80
9th 67th
0:24.00 0:24.00
9th 73rd
0:12.53 0:12.53
9th 73rd
R1 7th RULE OF LAW
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
1:12.08 1:12.08
1st 10th
0:48.36 0:48.36
1st 81st
0:36.48 0:36.48
1st 81st
0:24.11 0:24.11
1st 76th
0:12.54 0:12.54
2nd 74th
R1 11th ROSETOWN PRINCESS
T : DARRELL HOLLINSHEAD J : DARREN DANIS
1:12.08 1:12.08
5th 11th
0:48.36 0:48.36
5th 82nd
0:36.56 0:36.56
5th 82nd
0:24.11 0:24.11
6th 77th
0:12.54 0:12.54
7th 75th
R6 5th ACADEMY AWARD
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM SPRATT
0:58.26 0:58.26
5th 14th
0:46.85 0:46.85
5th 40th
0:35.45 0:35.45
5th 51st
0:23.91 0:23.91
4th 68th
0:12.57 0:12.57
4th 76th
R6 7th CHURCHILLIAN
T : TONY PIKE J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:58.86 0:58.86
2nd 22nd
0:47.36 0:47.36
2nd 64th
0:35.92 0:35.92
2nd 71st
0:24.29 0:24.29
2nd 81st
0:12.58 0:12.58
5th 77th
R5 10th ROC DANCER
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : PER-ANDERS GRABERG
0:59.10 0:59.10
8th 24th
0:47.65 0:47.65
9th 73rd
0:36.35 0:36.35
9th 79th
0:24.32 0:24.32
12th 82nd
0:12.67 0:12.67
10th 78th
R7 6th RENOVATIONS
T : CODY COLE J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
0:47.17 0:47.17
5th 57th
0:35.58 0:35.58
6th 58th
0:23.76 0:23.76
7th 62nd
0:12.68 0:12.68
7th 79th
R7 7th LOTUS
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : PER-ANDERS GRABERG
0:47.39 0:47.39
3rd 67th
0:35.88 0:35.88
3rd 70th
0:23.96 0:23.96
5th 70th
0:12.76 0:12.76
6th 80th
R7 8th SUNRISE
T : JOHN BARY J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:47.33 0:47.33
7th 63rd
0:36.00 0:36.00
6th 74th
0:24.08 0:24.08
8th 75th
0:12.93 0:12.93
8th 81st
R3 11th MISS SOLITAIRE
T : KIMBERLEY HODGSON J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:47.63 0:47.63
11th 72nd
0:36.11 0:36.11
12th 78th
0:24.28 0:24.28
12th 80th
0:13.02 0:13.02
9th 82nd
R2 7th BOLSTER
T : CHRIS WOOD J : JASMINE FAWCETT
1:00.77 1:00.77
2nd 25th
0:49.04 0:49.04
2nd 85th
0:37.14 0:37.14
2nd 85th
0:24.63 0:24.63
4th 84th
0:13.03 0:13.03
7th 83rd
R5 9th BEA A ROCA
T : D & B WEATHERLEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:58.85 0:58.85
5th 21st
0:47.68 0:47.68
4th 75th
0:36.36 0:36.36
5th 80th
0:24.51 0:24.51
4th 83rd
0:13.03 0:13.03
4th 84th
R3 12th SHAMPAGNE DANCER
T : MARTIN DA CRUZ J : DARREN DANIS
0:48.40 0:48.40
6th 83rd
0:36.93 0:36.93
6th 84th
0:25.02 0:25.02
7th 85th
0:13.32 0:13.32
12th 85th
R5 12th PENNSYLVANIA
T : MARGARET FALCONER J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
1:01.44 1:01.44
2nd 27th
0:50.00 0:50.00
6th 87th
0:38.50 0:38.50
7th 86th
0:26.35 0:26.35
9th 86th
0:13.72 0:13.72
12th 86th
R5 11th OPAEA JOE
T : GAVIN OPIE J : NGAKAU HAILEY
1:01.31 1:01.31
3rd 26th
0:49.92 0:49.92
5th 86th
0:38.72 0:38.72
4th 87th
0:26.47 0:26.47
6th 87th
0:13.74 0:13.74
11th 87th

Think. Is this a bet you really want to place?

For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit www.gamblinghelponline.org.au