Search

Otaki Results (Race 6)

Saturday, 13th April 2024

6
15:59
(local)

HAWKE'S BAY CUP (LR)

WT: 53kg Type: OPEN
NZD $120,000
2200m TURF HEAVY
6
15:59
(local)
NZD $120,000
2200m HEAVY

HAWKE'S BAY CUP (LR)

WT: 53kg Type: OPEN

Sectional Times of OTAKI - Saturday, 13th April 2024

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1800m 1200m 1000m 900m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R4 1st MR MOJO RISIN'
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : TRISTON MOODLEY
0:59.00 0:59.00
4th 2nd
0:47.69 0:47.69
4th 9th
0:35.89 0:35.89
4th 6th
0:24.32 0:24.32
5th 9th
0:11.89 0:11.89
3rd 1st
R4 2nd LINCOLN FALLS
T : LISA LATTA J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
0:58.74 0:58.74
6th 1st
0:47.50 0:47.50
6th 4th
0:35.92 0:35.92
5th 7th
0:24.56 0:24.56
4th 13th
0:12.13 0:12.13
1st 2nd
R4 3rd SIR STERLING
T : LAUREN BRENNAN J : WIREMU PINN
0:59.34 0:59.34
3rd 3rd
0:48.01 0:48.01
3rd 15th
0:36.16 0:36.16
3rd 13th
0:24.79 0:24.79
1st 18th
0:12.28 0:12.28
2nd 3rd
R7 1st WONDERFUL TONIGHT
T : SAM MYNOTT J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:47.44 0:47.44
1st 1st
0:35.82 0:35.82
1st 4th
0:23.98 0:23.98
1st 1st
0:12.30 0:12.30
1st 4th
R1 1st ASGARD
T : LAUREN BRENNAN J : WIREMU PINN
1:12.43 1:12.43
7th 3rd
0:48.69 0:48.69
2nd 30th
0:36.33 0:36.33
2nd 18th
0:24.81 0:24.81
2nd 19th
0:12.35 0:12.35
1st 5th
R6 1st TESTIFY ME
T : MS JANELLE MILLAR J : C DELL
1:55.82 1:55.82
2nd 2nd
0:47.65 0:47.65
2nd 7th
0:35.54 0:35.54
1st 3rd
0:24.13 0:24.13
1st 5th
0:12.35 0:12.35
1st 6th
R7 3rd BRADMAN
T : R BERGERSON J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:47.46 0:47.46
5th 3rd
0:36.07 0:36.07
4th 11th
0:24.12 0:24.12
4th 4th
0:12.36 0:12.36
4th 7th
R3 2nd GOHUGO
T : GUY LOWRY & LEAH ZYDENBOS J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
0:47.46 0:47.46
10th 2nd
0:36.28 0:36.28
10th 15th
0:24.91 0:24.91
10th 26th
0:12.40 0:12.40
10th 8th
R5 1st LIGHTNING JACK
T : KELVIN TYLER J : TRISTON MOODLEY
1:11.92 1:11.92
10th 1st
0:47.92 0:47.92
10th 13th
0:36.13 0:36.13
8th 12th
0:24.26 0:24.26
6th 7th
0:12.41 0:12.41
2nd 9th
R7 2nd WEWILLROCK
T : GUY LOWRY & LEAH ZYDENBOS J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
0:47.68 0:47.68
2nd 8th
0:36.01 0:36.01
3rd 10th
0:24.18 0:24.18
3rd 6th
0:12.41 0:12.41
2nd 10th
R5 2nd THE FEARLESS ONE
T : R PATTERSON J : CIEL BUTLER
1:12.23 1:12.23
7th 2nd
0:48.59 0:48.59
3rd 28th
0:36.78 0:36.78
2nd 28th
0:24.73 0:24.73
1st 17th
0:12.42 0:12.42
3rd 11th
R6 4th ELEGANT LADY
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:56.19 1:56.19
3rd 6th
0:48.01 0:48.01
3rd 16th
0:35.97 0:35.97
3rd 8th
0:24.30 0:24.30
5th 8th
0:12.43 0:12.43
4th 12th
R6 6th PRINCE ALBY
T : KELVIN TYLER J : LILY SUTHERLAND
1:55.82 1:55.82
8th 4th
0:47.63 0:47.63
8th 6th
0:35.52 0:35.52
8th 2nd
0:24.10 0:24.10
8th 3rd
0:12.45 0:12.45
7th 13th
R6 2nd TITLED
T : JOHNO BENNER & HOLLIE WYNYARD J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
1:55.69 1:55.69
4th 1st
0:47.57 0:47.57
4th 5th
0:35.46 0:35.46
4th 1st
0:24.03 0:24.03
3rd 2nd
0:12.46 0:12.46
2nd 14th
R7 5th LINCOLN'S KRUZ
T : LISA LATTA J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
0:47.87 0:47.87
6th 11th
0:36.31 0:36.31
5th 17th
0:24.43 0:24.43
7th 11th
0:12.51 0:12.51
6th 15th
R8 2nd MCLAREN
T : LAUREN BRENNAN J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
1:00.12 1:00.12
4th 12th
0:48.89 0:48.89
5th 43rd
0:37.13 0:37.13
3rd 40th
0:24.93 0:24.93
5th 28th
0:12.53 0:12.53
4th 16th
R8 1st THE UGLY SISTER
T : KURTIS PERTAB J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:59.89 0:59.89
6th 6th
0:48.73 0:48.73
4th 34th
0:36.91 0:36.91
4th 31st
0:24.90 0:24.90
1st 25th
0:12.55 0:12.55
1st 17th
R4 4th SAKURA SEASON
T : BEN & RYAN FOOTE J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:59.63 0:59.63
5th 4th
0:48.29 0:48.29
5th 23rd
0:36.57 0:36.57
6th 23rd
0:25.08 0:25.08
6th 33rd
0:12.57 0:12.57
4th 18th
R6 5th CHEVAL DE FOUDRE
T : JEFF LYNDS J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:55.82 1:55.82
7th 3rd
0:47.85 0:47.85
7th 10th
0:35.83 0:35.83
6th 5th
0:24.40 0:24.40
6th 10th
0:12.60 0:12.60
6th 19th
R6 3rd SPORTING CHANCE
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : WIREMU PINN
1:56.48 1:56.48
1st 7th
0:48.17 0:48.17
1st 18th
0:36.00 0:36.00
2nd 9th
0:24.59 0:24.59
2nd 14th
0:12.63 0:12.63
3rd 20th
R7 4th BOLD BELLE
T : BRYCE NEWMAN J : KATE HERCOCK
0:47.92 0:47.92
3rd 14th
0:36.41 0:36.41
2nd 20th
0:24.54 0:24.54
2nd 12th
0:12.65 0:12.65
3rd 21st
R2 4th WYNDSONG
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:54.11 0:54.11
3rd 4th
0:48.92 0:48.92
3rd 46th
0:36.85 0:36.85
3rd 29th
0:24.93 0:24.93
5th 27th
0:12.71 0:12.71
5th 22nd
R5 5th CHASE
T : STEPHEN NICKALLS J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
1:12.95 1:12.95
6th 5th
0:48.86 0:48.86
7th 41st
0:36.89 0:36.89
10th 30th
0:24.72 0:24.72
8th 16th
0:12.71 0:12.71
7th 23rd
R2 2nd BALLON D'OR
T : PETER & SHAUN MCKAY J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:53.99 0:53.99
2nd 3rd
0:48.80 0:48.80
2nd 38th
0:36.73 0:36.73
2nd 25th
0:24.86 0:24.86
2nd 21st
0:12.75 0:12.75
2nd 24th
R2 1st STAR SHADOW
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : WIREMU PINN
0:53.46 0:53.46
5th 1st
0:48.26 0:48.26
5th 22nd
0:36.25 0:36.25
5th 14th
0:24.68 0:24.68
4th 15th
0:12.76 0:12.76
1st 25th
R8 3rd OBADIAH
T : SHAUN FANNIN & HAZEL SCHOFER J : KATE HERCOCK
1:00.29 1:00.29
2nd 13th
0:49.07 0:49.07
2nd 48th
0:37.26 0:37.26
1st 48th
0:25.11 0:25.11
2nd 36th
0:12.76 0:12.76
2nd 26th
R8 4th DONNYBROOK
T : M BRESLIN J : JIM CHUNG
1:00.04 1:00.04
9th 9th
0:48.86 0:48.86
8th 42nd
0:37.10 0:37.10
8th 38th
0:25.10 0:25.10
7th 35th
0:12.77 0:12.77
5th 27th
R1 5th CHARMER
T : BEN & RYAN FOOTE J : TRISTON MOODLEY
1:13.04 1:13.04
12th 6th
0:48.80 0:48.80
12th 37th
0:36.36 0:36.36
12th 19th
0:25.10 0:25.10
9th 34th
0:12.78 0:12.78
6th 28th
R3 1st PERFECTSISTER
T : G VILE J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:47.88 0:47.88
8th 12th
0:36.75 0:36.75
7th 27th
0:25.43 0:25.43
6th 43rd
0:12.79 0:12.79
4th 29th
R5 8th PRIDE OF ASPEN
T : JOHNO BENNER & HOLLIE WYNYARD J : LISA ALLPRESS
1:13.13 1:13.13
9th 7th
0:49.04 0:49.04
9th 47th
0:37.12 0:37.12
7th 39th
0:24.88 0:24.88
9th 23rd
0:12.80 0:12.80
9th 30th
R1 6th STANMORE
T : LISA LATTA J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:13.42 1:13.42
10th 11th
0:49.09 0:49.09
11th 49th
0:36.68 0:36.68
10th 24th
0:25.17 0:25.17
9th 38th
0:12.81 0:12.81
7th 31st
R6 7th WHANGAEHU
T : BILL THURLOW J : LISA ALLPRESS
1:56.17 1:56.17
6th 5th
0:48.22 0:48.22
5th 20th
0:36.28 0:36.28
5th 16th
0:24.84 0:24.84
4th 20th
0:12.83 0:12.83
5th 32nd
R5 3rd CONTRIBUTE
T : R PATTERSON J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:12.73 1:12.73
5th 4th
0:48.71 0:48.71
6th 33rd
0:36.93 0:36.93
4th 32nd
0:24.98 0:24.98
4th 30th
0:12.84 0:12.84
3rd 33rd
R8 5th MADAME MOET
T : TRISH MASON J : LILY SUTHERLAND
1:00.00 1:00.00
10th 8th
0:48.70 0:48.70
11th 32nd
0:36.93 0:36.93
11th 34th
0:24.96 0:24.96
10th 29th
0:12.84 0:12.84
7th 34th
R4 7th BOW HILL
T : R PATTERSON J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:59.94 0:59.94
8th 7th
0:48.80 0:48.80
8th 39th
0:37.17 0:37.17
8th 45th
0:25.66 0:25.66
8th 53rd
0:12.88 0:12.88
8th 35th
R2 3rd BRILLIANT BATTLE
T : KURTIS PERTAB J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:53.95 0:53.95
4th 2nd
0:48.78 0:48.78
4th 35th
0:36.74 0:36.74
4th 26th
0:25.02 0:25.02
3rd 31st
0:12.89 0:12.89
3rd 36th
R7 7th LILHOOVESGOTMOVES
T : BRYCE REVELL J : JIM CHUNG
0:48.59 0:48.59
4th 29th
0:36.93 0:36.93
6th 33rd
0:25.07 0:25.07
6th 32nd
0:12.90 0:12.90
7th 37th
R5 9th REGAL DICE
T : R PATTERSON J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:13.46 1:13.46
3rd 12th
0:49.29 0:49.29
5th 54th
0:37.43 0:37.43
6th 56th
0:25.24 0:25.24
7th 40th
0:12.91 0:12.91
8th 38th
R4 5th MEGLIO DI FALCREST
T : ASHLEY MEADOWS J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
1:00.49 1:00.49
2nd 14th
0:49.11 0:49.11
2nd 50th
0:37.29 0:37.29
2nd 50th
0:25.74 0:25.74
3rd 56th
0:12.92 0:12.92
5th 39th
R5 10th HIT THE ROAD JACK
T : CRAIG AND SHAUN PHELAN J : NGAKAU HAILEY
1:13.73 1:13.73
7th 14th
0:49.63 0:49.63
8th 61st
0:37.69 0:37.69
8th 64th
0:25.40 0:25.40
10th 41st
0:12.92 0:12.92
10th 40th
R7 8th GEE STRING
T : SHANE BROWN J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:48.46 0:48.46
7th 25th
0:36.96 0:36.96
6th 35th
0:25.15 0:25.15
5th 37th
0:12.93 0:12.93
7th 41st
R1 4th STARBILLY
T : PETER DIDHAM J : LISA ALLPRESS
1:13.79 1:13.79
3rd 16th
0:49.59 0:49.59
4th 60th
0:37.22 0:37.22
4th 47th
0:25.71 0:25.71
4th 55th
0:12.94 0:12.94
5th 42nd
R3 5th WHATANIGHT
T : HOWIE MATHEWS J : ASHVIN MUDHOO
0:48.45 0:48.45
6th 24th
0:37.14 0:37.14
6th 41st
0:25.53 0:25.53
9th 47th
0:12.94 0:12.94
6th 43rd
R1 2nd CONEY ISLAND
T : LISA LATTA J : C DELL
1:13.55 1:13.55
1st 13th
0:49.58 0:49.58
1st 59th
0:37.16 0:37.16
1st 43rd
0:25.63 0:25.63
1st 49th
0:12.95 0:12.95
2nd 44th
R5 4th RUSTY LANE
T : NIALL QUINN J : LILY SUTHERLAND
1:13.19 1:13.19
1st 8th
0:49.19 0:49.19
1st 51st
0:37.28 0:37.28
1st 49th
0:25.21 0:25.21
1st 39th
0:12.99 0:12.99
1st 45th
R3 7th LITTLEREDCORVETTE
T : BUDDY LAMMAS J : KATE HERCOCK
0:48.55 0:48.55
5th 26th
0:37.20 0:37.20
7th 46th
0:25.64 0:25.64
8th 51st
0:13.00 0:13.00
7th 46th
R3 3rd GIRLS LIGHT UP
T : BEN & RYAN FOOTE J : TRISTON MOODLEY
0:48.22 0:48.22
4th 19th
0:37.01 0:37.01
3rd 36th
0:25.64 0:25.64
3rd 50th
0:13.01 0:13.01
1st 47th
R6 8th ZACKERY
T : MATTHEW EALES J : SARAH O'MALLEY
1:56.91 1:56.91
5th 8th
0:48.58 0:48.58
6th 27th
0:36.48 0:36.48
7th 21st
0:24.89 0:24.89
7th 24th
0:13.01 0:13.01
8th 48th
R1 7th YUNGBLUD
T : MATTHEW DIXON J : RYAN ELLIOT
1:13.75 1:13.75
11th 15th
0:49.51 0:49.51
10th 57th
0:37.04 0:37.04
11th 37th
0:25.52 0:25.52
11th 46th
0:13.02 0:13.02
10th 49th
R7 6th ARIS ARIS
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : WIREMU PINN
0:48.15 0:48.15
8th 17th
0:36.56 0:36.56
8th 22nd
0:24.86 0:24.86
8th 22nd
0:13.04 0:13.04
5th 50th
R4 6th NEW MILLENNIUM
T : BEN & RYAN FOOTE J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:00.12 1:00.12
7th 10th
0:48.84 0:48.84
7th 40th
0:37.14 0:37.14
7th 42nd
0:25.66 0:25.66
7th 52nd
0:13.06 0:13.06
6th 51st
R1 3rd OUR ALI
T : RAYMOND CONNORS J : MADAN SINGH
1:13.85 1:13.85
2nd 17th
0:49.71 0:49.71
3rd 62nd
0:37.31 0:37.31
3rd 51st
0:25.71 0:25.71
3rd 54th
0:13.07 0:13.07
3rd 52nd
R3 8th IVY DAZZLER
T : MS I KELLY J : MADAN SINGH
0:48.25 0:48.25
9th 21st
0:37.16 0:37.16
9th 44th
0:25.84 0:25.84
7th 58th
0:13.09 0:13.09
9th 53rd
R5 7th SEMPER MAGICO
T : M OULAGHAN J : JESSICA ALLEN
1:13.32 1:13.32
4th 9th
0:49.29 0:49.29
4th 53rd
0:37.41 0:37.41
5th 54th
0:25.43 0:25.43
5th 44th
0:13.12 0:13.12
6th 54th
R5 6th MARRONI
T : S J WILSON J : KATE HERCOCK
1:13.39 1:13.39
2nd 10th
0:49.37 0:49.37
2nd 55th
0:37.52 0:37.52
2nd 58th
0:25.44 0:25.44
3rd 45th
0:13.13 0:13.13
5th 55th
R2 5th MINER
T : PETER & SHAUN MCKAY J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:54.66 0:54.66
1st 5th
0:49.44 0:49.44
1st 56th
0:37.38 0:37.38
1st 52nd
0:25.43 0:25.43
1st 42nd
0:13.16 0:13.16
4th 56th
R3 4th SHOWBASTIAN COE
T : M BRESLIN J : JIM CHUNG
0:48.79 0:48.79
1st 36th
0:37.61 0:37.61
1st 61st
0:26.11 0:26.11
1st 62nd
0:13.18 0:13.18
2nd 57th
R3 6th ARDEE BOY
T : PETER DIDHAM J : TONI DAVIES
0:48.69 0:48.69
3rd 31st
0:37.41 0:37.41
3rd 53rd
0:25.94 0:25.94
5th 59th
0:13.23 0:13.23
3rd 58th
R1 8th KAHLUA
T : COLIN GIBSON J : JESSICA ALLEN
1:13.97 1:13.97
9th 18th
0:49.79 0:49.79
9th 63rd
0:37.42 0:37.42
8th 55th
0:25.78 0:25.78
8th 57th
0:13.24 0:13.24
9th 59th
R8 6th JESTIN CASE
T : LISA LATTA J : C DELL
0:59.83 0:59.83
11th 5th
0:48.91 0:48.91
10th 45th
0:37.47 0:37.47
9th 57th
0:25.60 0:25.60
6th 48th
0:13.25 0:13.25
3rd 60th
R4 8th KING OF HEARTS
T : THOMAS RUSSELL J : LILY SUTHERLAND
1:00.12 1:00.12
12th 11th
0:48.90 0:48.90
11th 44th
0:37.53 0:37.53
10th 59th
0:26.02 0:26.02
10th 60th
0:13.29 0:13.29
10th 61st
R1 10th DEALORNODEAL
T : MS LYDIA PICKFORD J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
1:14.35 1:14.35
4th 21st
0:50.03 0:50.03
7th 65th
0:37.60 0:37.60
7th 60th
0:26.07 0:26.07
6th 61st
0:13.35 0:13.35
8th 62nd
R4 10th PRIORESS
T : LISA LATTA J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
1:00.55 1:00.55
9th 15th
0:49.24 0:49.24
9th 52nd
0:37.61 0:37.61
9th 62nd
0:26.11 0:26.11
9th 63rd
0:13.37 0:13.37
9th 63rd
R1 11th MILANESE
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : BILLY JACOBSON
1:14.54 1:14.54
8th 22nd
0:50.49 0:50.49
5th 71st
0:38.01 0:38.01
6th 66th
0:26.35 0:26.35
7th 68th
0:13.48 0:13.48
11th 64th
R8 7th MALBOROUGH BAY
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : JESSICA ALLEN
1:01.30 1:01.30
7th 16th
0:50.08 0:50.08
7th 66th
0:38.28 0:38.28
5th 68th
0:26.18 0:26.18
4th 65th
0:13.58 0:13.58
6th 65th
R8 11th MR FABULOUS
T : A BAKER J : ASHVIN MUDHOO
1:02.91 1:02.91
8th 22nd
0:51.56 0:51.56
8th 76th
0:39.52 0:39.52
10th 75th
0:26.86 0:26.86
11th 72nd
0:13.61 0:13.61
11th 66th
R1 9th HEADLINE NEWS
T : J KIERNAN J : KATE HERCOCK
1:14.28 1:14.28
5th 19th
0:50.11 0:50.11
6th 67th
0:37.73 0:37.73
5th 65th
0:26.29 0:26.29
5th 66th
0:13.63 0:13.63
4th 67th
R1 12th EL ATTITUDE
T : ANGE GREIG J : CIEL BUTLER
1:14.30 1:14.30
13th 20th
0:50.26 0:50.26
13th 70th
0:37.65 0:37.65
13th 63rd
0:26.17 0:26.17
13th 64th
0:13.70 0:13.70
13th 68th
R4 9th CHIKIRA LASS
T : LISA LATTA J : JESSICA ALLEN
1:01.73 1:01.73
1st 19th
0:50.22 0:50.22
1st 69th
0:38.36 0:38.36
1st 69th
0:26.82 0:26.82
1st 70th
0:13.70 0:13.70
7th 69th
R4 11th SEQUOIA STAR
T : JOHN BARY J : BILLY JACOBSON
1:01.31 1:01.31
10th 17th
0:49.81 0:49.81
12th 64th
0:38.16 0:38.16
12th 67th
0:26.33 0:26.33
12th 67th
0:14.04 0:14.04
12th 70th
R3 9th PLATINUM DESIGNS
T : LISA LATTA J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:49.54 0:49.54
7th 58th
0:38.45 0:38.45
5th 70th
0:27.05 0:27.05
4th 75th
0:14.08 0:14.08
5th 71st
R8 8th TOBIAS
T : TONY DRAVITZKI J : CIEL BUTLER
1:02.41 1:02.41
1st 21st
0:51.11 0:51.11
1st 74th
0:39.18 0:39.18
2nd 74th
0:27.01 0:27.01
3rd 73rd
0:14.14 0:14.14
8th 72nd
R1 13th HOT DIP
T : M BRESLIN J : JIM CHUNG
1:15.64 1:15.64
6th 23rd
0:51.26 0:51.26
8th 75th
0:38.79 0:38.79
9th 72nd
0:27.04 0:27.04
12th 74th
0:14.15 0:14.15
12th 73rd
R8 9th SHARE POWER
T : DEBORAH PARRY J : MADAN SINGH
1:02.24 1:02.24
5th 20th
0:51.02 0:51.02
5th 73rd
0:39.05 0:39.05
7th 73rd
0:26.83 0:26.83
8th 71st
0:14.23 0:14.23
9th 74th
R4 12th THE DUTCH DAME
T : R PATTERSON J : CIEL BUTLER
1:01.36 1:01.36
11th 18th
0:50.15 0:50.15
10th 68th
0:38.64 0:38.64
10th 71st
0:26.74 0:26.74
11th 69th
0:14.25 0:14.25
11th 75th
R8 10th NINJA
T : RAYMOND CONNORS J : TRISTON MOODLEY
1:02.98 1:02.98
3rd 23rd
0:51.71 0:51.71
3rd 77th
0:39.71 0:39.71
6th 77th
0:27.45 0:27.45
8th 76th
0:14.52 0:14.52
10th 76th
R3 10th THATZ DAISY
T : ANNE DAVIES J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
0:50.87 0:50.87
2nd 72nd
0:39.65 0:39.65
2nd 76th
0:28.10 0:28.10
2nd 77th
0:14.96 0:14.96
8th 77th

Previous Winners

Date Horse Jockey WT Trainer BP
FIERCE FLIGHT (AUS) 4G
FLYING ARTIE (AUS) - FIRST BLOOM (AUS) DYLAN THOMAS (IRE)
M MCNAB 53.5 MARK WALKER 5
SWORDS DRAWN (AUS) 6G
CAMELOT (GB) - SARVON (AUS) ZABEEL (NZ)
JOE KAMARUDDIN 55.5 SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY 6
BIG MIKE (NZ) 8G
DON EDUARDO (NZ) - LANDVETTER (NZ) FELIX THE CAT (USA)
R H SCHOFER 58.5 CRAIG AND SHAUN PHELAN 8
FELAAR (NZ) 5G
EKRAAR (USA) - FELT THAT (NZ) FALTAAT (USA)
L G INNES 53.0 STEPHEN MARSH 3
RICHIE MCHORSE (NZ) 5G
REDOUTE'S CHOICE (AUS) - BOUNDLESS (NZ) VAN NISTELROOY (USA)
JAKE BAYLISS 53.5 D LOGAN & C GIBBS 9
HOME BY MIDNIGHT (NZ) 4G
DOMESDAY (AUS) - FASTNET LADY (AUS) FASTNET ROCK (AUS)
DANIELLE JOHNSON 57.0 L LATTA 1
CHENILLE (NZ) 4M
PENTIRE (GB) - CHARMED (NZ) O'REILLY (NZ)
DANIELLE JOHNSON 53.0 TONY PIKE 2
CLASSCOROC (NZ) 6M
SIROCCO (ARG) - CLASS TORQUE (NZ) MASTERCLASS (USA)
ALYSHA COLLETT 53.0 GRAEME HUGHES 14
INTRANSIGENT (NZ) 7G
REFUSE TO BEND (IRE) - RISIBLE (NZ) PENTIRE (GB)
R J HANNAM 56.5 KIRSTY LAWRENCE 6
SURVIVED (NZ) 3G
ZED (NZ) - LIBERAL (NZ) GENEROUS (IRE)
M TANAKA 53.0 JOHN BARY 7
FLEMINGTON (NZ) 6G
JUNGLE POCKET (JPN) - SONG (NZ) DANASINGA (AUS)
M HILLS 53.0 LUCY TANNER 1
DON DOMINGO (NZ) 6G
DON EDUARDO (NZ) - BLUE HEAVEN (NZ) CENTAINE (AUS)
M TANAKA 53.0 GRAHAM RICHARDSON 11
BOUNDLESS (NZ) 5M
VAN NISTELROOY (USA) - NOTHING LESS (NZ) STAR WAY (GB)
L G INNES 56.5 STEPHEN MCKEE 7
ALL IN BLACK (NZ) 4M
DON EDUARDO (NZ) - ALL IN GRACE (NZ) PRIZED (USA)
JAMES MCDONALD 52.5 J R WHEELER 7
THE VEEP (NZ) 5G
DEPUTY GOVERNOR (USA) - LOVE PROPOSAL (NZ) SPECTACULAR LOVE (USA)
KELLY MC CULLOCH 55.0 T SYMES 5
VALLEY CHIEF (NZ) 5G
COLOMBIA (NZ) - DAINTY LACE (NZ) ALVARO (GB)
B R JONES 57.5 MARYANN BROSNAN 5
KING OF ASHFORD (NZ) 5G
HIS ROYAL HIGHNESS (NZ) - ZENA'S WISH (NZ) SUPER GRAY (USA)
L CROPP 56.5 K ZIMMERMAN 2
ENVOY (NZ) 6G
PERSONAL ESCORT (USA) - SOVEREIGN COMMAND (NZ) BOLD VENTURE (NZ)
H S TINSLEY 54.0 6
ROYAL SECRET (NZ) 4M
HIS ROYAL HIGHNESS (NZ) - PREMIUM STAR (NZ) SUPER GRAY (USA)
N G HARRIS 52.0 PETER HARRIS 3
PILLAGE 'N PLUNDER (NZ) 5G
VICTORY DANCE (IRE) - RUE (NZ) COUNSEL (NZ)
L ISHERWOOD 52.0 J KIERNAN 13
GORDON'S (NZ) 4M
KAAPSTAD (NZ) - DASH (NZ) SOVEREIGN EDITION (IRE)
D M WALSH 53.0 P O'SULLIVAN 12
BEL AIR (NZ) 4G
VICTORY DANCE (IRE) - HOLLYWOOD HOTEL (NZ) NASSIPOUR (USA)
D M WALSH 54.5 PETER J WALKER 16
GREENE STREET (NZ) 5G
ZABEEL (NZ) - SHADYSIDE (NZ) VICE REGAL (NZ)
R J HANNAM 54.0 NOEL EALES 2

What’s gambling really costing you?

For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit www.gamblinghelponline.org.au