Search

Pukekohe Results (Race 3)

Saturday, 28th October 2023

3
13:29
(local)

ENTAIN - NZB INSURANCE PEARL SERIES RACE

Sex: FM WT: 54.5kg Type: BM65
NZD $55,000
1200m TURF SOFT
3
13:29
(local)
NZD $55,000
1200m SOFT

ENTAIN - NZB INSURANCE PEARL SERIES RACE

Sex: FM WT: 54.5kg Type: BM65

Sectional Times of PUKEKOHE - Saturday, 28th October 2023

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1800m 1100m 1000m 800m 700m 600m 400m 200m
R3 3rd DAZZLED
T : L NOBLE J : CELINE GAUDRAY
0:44.47 0:44.47
10th 4th
0:32.63 0:32.63
10th 6th
0:21.88 0:21.88
10th 6th
0:11.03 0:11.03
10th 1st
R2 5th NEW YORK JAZZ
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
0:44.61 0:44.61
5th 5th
0:32.56 0:32.56
5th 4th
0:21.72 0:21.72
5th 4th
0:11.04 0:11.04
5th 2nd
R2 2nd MILLEFIORI
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : JESSICA ALLEN
0:44.34 0:44.34
4th 1st
0:32.20 0:32.20
4th 1st
0:21.49 0:21.49
3rd 1st
0:11.13 0:11.13
3rd 3rd
R6 5th CANHEROC
T : CHRIS WOOD J : MATTHEW CAMERON
1:53.21 1:53.21
12th 5th
0:45.41 0:45.41
10th 23rd
0:33.36 0:33.36
11th 20th
0:22.20 0:22.20
12th 11th
0:11.14 0:11.14
12th 4th
R2 1st DESERT LIGHTNING
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : VIN COLGAN
0:44.37 0:44.37
2nd 2nd
0:32.26 0:32.26
2nd 2nd
0:21.52 0:21.52
2nd 2nd
0:11.16 0:11.16
1st 5th
R2 4th PETRUCCI
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:44.62 0:44.62
3rd 6th
0:32.49 0:32.49
3rd 3rd
0:21.64 0:21.64
4th 3rd
0:11.16 0:11.16
4th 6th
R3 4th INTREPID GIRL
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE J : JOE DOYLE
0:44.75 0:44.75
8th 9th
0:32.94 0:32.94
8th 8th
0:22.10 0:22.10
8th 9th
0:11.19 0:11.19
9th 7th
R3 8th DONTTELLTIMMY
T : TONY PIKE J : VIN COLGAN
0:44.73 0:44.73
12th 8th
0:33.15 0:33.15
11th 15th
0:22.13 0:22.13
12th 10th
0:11.19 0:11.19
12th 8th
R2 3rd WINNING FOR ALL
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM SPRATT
0:44.78 0:44.78
1st 10th
0:32.69 0:32.69
1st 7th
0:21.79 0:21.79
1st 5th
0:11.25 0:11.25
2nd 9th
R2 6th WANDERIN APACHE
T : CAITLIN MCKEE J : KOZZI ASANO
0:45.08 0:45.08
6th 18th
0:33.05 0:33.05
6th 12th
0:22.23 0:22.23
6th 12th
0:11.28 0:11.28
6th 10th
R1 2nd TORUK MAKTO
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : JOE DOYLE
0:45.51 0:45.51
5th 27th
0:39.11 0:39.11
6th 1st
0:33.45 0:33.45
5th 22nd
0:22.03 0:22.03
5th 8th
0:11.35 0:11.35
3rd 11th
R3 5th HANALEI
T : PAUL RICHARDS J : KOZZI ASANO
0:44.38 0:44.38
11th 3rd
0:32.58 0:32.58
12th 5th
0:21.97 0:21.97
11th 7th
0:11.35 0:11.35
6th 12th
R6 6th QUEEN SARABI
T : AMY DORAN J : JOE DOYLE
1:54.24 1:54.24
6th 11th
0:45.70 0:45.70
8th 36th
0:33.76 0:33.76
8th 32nd
0:22.53 0:22.53
9th 22nd
0:11.42 0:11.42
9th 13th
R1 1st SO NAIVE
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
0:45.84 0:45.84
1st 43rd
0:39.92 0:39.92
1st 3rd
0:33.86 0:33.86
1st 37th
0:22.28 0:22.28
1st 13th
0:11.48 0:11.48
1st 14th
R3 1st SEA THE LIGHT
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:44.69 0:44.69
7th 7th
0:33.01 0:33.01
6th 10th
0:22.32 0:22.32
6th 16th
0:11.49 0:11.49
2nd 15th
R3 7th DIVICI BELLE
T : KEN & BEV KELSO J : SAM SPRATT
0:44.82 0:44.82
9th 11th
0:33.13 0:33.13
9th 13th
0:22.37 0:22.37
7th 19th
0:11.51 0:11.51
6th 16th
R6 1st KHAN HUNTER
T : ANTONY FULLER J : MARIA SANSON
1:54.31 1:54.31
1st 13th
0:45.74 0:45.74
1st 40th
0:33.79 0:33.79
1st 33rd
0:22.53 0:22.53
1st 21st
0:11.51 0:11.51
1st 17th
R7 1st COGNITO
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:57.10 0:57.10
13th 1st
0:44.90 0:44.90
13th 12th
0:33.13 0:33.13
13th 14th
0:22.31 0:22.31
12th 15th
0:11.51 0:11.51
4th 18th
R1 4th TAKE THE CROWN
T : C & S PHELAN J : CELINE GAUDRAY
0:45.07 0:45.07
6th 17th
0:39.84 0:39.84
5th 2nd
0:33.38 0:33.38
6th 21st
0:22.28 0:22.28
6th 14th
0:11.55 0:11.55
5th 19th
R3 2nd ACADEMY AWARD
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : TRISTON MOODLEY
0:45.18 0:45.18
2nd 19th
0:33.33 0:33.33
2nd 18th
0:22.55 0:22.55
1st 24th
0:11.62 0:11.62
1st 20th
R6 3rd MY MAEBELLINE GIRL
T : KYLIE LITTLE J : DARREN DANIS
1:54.43 1:54.43
2nd 19th
0:46.00 0:46.00
2nd 48th
0:34.02 0:34.02
2nd 42nd
0:22.80 0:22.80
2nd 32nd
0:11.62 0:11.62
4th 21st
R1 6th CHASING WARRIOR
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : KOZZI ASANO
0:46.22 0:46.22
4th 57th
0:40.26 0:40.26
4th 5th
0:34.21 0:34.21
4th 50th
0:22.66 0:22.66
4th 27th
0:11.63 0:11.63
6th 22nd
R6 2nd MALFY ROSA
T : CHRIS GIBBS J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:53.65 1:53.65
7th 7th
0:45.35 0:45.35
7th 22nd
0:33.50 0:33.50
7th 25th
0:22.51 0:22.51
4th 20th
0:11.64 0:11.64
2nd 23rd
R1 3rd LOTUS
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:46.27 0:46.27
2nd 60th
0:40.40 0:40.40
2nd 6th
0:34.34 0:34.34
2nd 57th
0:22.78 0:22.78
1st 30th
0:11.66 0:11.66
2nd 24th
R6 4th GOOD OIL
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : TRISTON MOODLEY
1:54.32 1:54.32
4th 15th
0:45.72 0:45.72
6th 38th
0:33.85 0:33.85
6th 35th
0:22.73 0:22.73
5th 29th
0:11.67 0:11.67
5th 25th
R4 2nd DOUBLE TAKE
T : JENNY & BOB VANCE J : KENDRA BAKKER
1:52.97 1:52.97
8th 3rd
0:46.43 0:46.43
10th 65th
0:34.09 0:34.09
12th 44th
0:22.92 0:22.92
12th 37th
0:11.68 0:11.68
4th 26th
R4 1st ROC DANCER
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : CELINE GAUDRAY
1:53.14 1:53.14
6th 4th
0:46.67 0:46.67
7th 74th
0:34.28 0:34.28
8th 53rd
0:23.08 0:23.08
8th 47th
0:11.70 0:11.70
3rd 27th
R7 4th VOLARE
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : CELINE GAUDRAY
0:57.80 0:57.80
8th 4th
0:45.73 0:45.73
8th 39th
0:33.95 0:33.95
9th 41st
0:22.90 0:22.90
8th 36th
0:11.70 0:11.70
8th 28th
R8 4th MOLLY BLOOM
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : JOE DOYLE
0:57.91 0:57.91
6th 9th
0:45.06 0:45.06
10th 16th
0:33.01 0:33.01
10th 11th
0:22.34 0:22.34
9th 17th
0:11.71 0:11.71
8th 29th
R1 5th ELEGANT JAZZ
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:46.20 0:46.20
3rd 56th
0:40.24 0:40.24
3rd 4th
0:34.22 0:34.22
3rd 51st
0:22.64 0:22.64
3rd 26th
0:11.72 0:11.72
4th 30th
R4 5th ROC UP RALPH
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
1:52.73 1:52.73
12th 1st
0:46.65 0:46.65
11th 73rd
0:34.58 0:34.58
10th 70th
0:23.30 0:23.30
10th 56th
0:11.72 0:11.72
7th 31st
R8 2nd MARY SHAN
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:58.06 0:58.06
4th 10th
0:45.28 0:45.28
8th 21st
0:32.98 0:32.98
9th 9th
0:22.36 0:22.36
8th 18th
0:11.73 0:11.73
7th 32nd
R3 6th MINI MYSTIC
T : SCOTT WENN J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:45.22 0:45.22
5th 20th
0:33.35 0:33.35
5th 19th
0:22.69 0:22.69
4th 28th
0:11.74 0:11.74
4th 33rd
R7 3rd IMPREVU
T : JANENNE DALLEY J : JIM CHUNG
0:58.08 0:58.08
3rd 11th
0:45.85 0:45.85
4th 44th
0:34.13 0:34.13
4th 45th
0:22.98 0:22.98
5th 42nd
0:11.74 0:11.74
3rd 34th
R3 9th LA VERITE
T : CODY COLE J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:45.62 0:45.62
3rd 32nd
0:33.86 0:33.86
3rd 38th
0:23.15 0:23.15
3rd 48th
0:11.77 0:11.77
6th 35th
R4 4th CHASE 'N' GOLD
T : KYLIE HOSKIN J : JESSICA ALLEN
1:52.88 1:52.88
11th 2nd
0:47.25 0:47.25
3rd 86th
0:34.94 0:34.94
3rd 81st
0:23.41 0:23.41
7th 62nd
0:11.77 0:11.77
5th 36th
R5 4th KICK ON
T : KEVIN MYERS J : JIM CHUNG
1:02.40 1:02.40
10th 1st
0:44.92 0:44.92
11th 13th
0:33.63 0:33.63
10th 27th
0:22.83 0:22.83
11th 34th
0:11.77 0:11.77
9th 37th
R8 9th CHICA MOJITO
T : BEN & RYAN FOOTE J : DARREN DANIS
0:57.71 0:57.71
12th 3rd
0:45.50 0:45.50
12th 26th
0:33.32 0:33.32
13th 17th
0:22.54 0:22.54
13th 23rd
0:11.80 0:11.80
13th 38th
R5 2nd GINO SEVERINI
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : KOZZI ASANO
1:02.55 1:02.55
7th 3rd
0:45.02 0:45.02
7th 15th
0:33.73 0:33.73
9th 31st
0:23.01 0:23.01
6th 45th
0:11.81 0:11.81
5th 39th
R9 3rd AGERA
T : TONY PIKE J : VIN COLGAN
0:46.62 0:46.62
7th 71st
0:34.17 0:34.17
8th 47th
0:23.18 0:23.18
8th 49th
0:11.82 0:11.82
7th 40th
R7 2nd TRIGON LAD
T : MICHAEL ROGERS J : TEGAN ABEL
0:58.26 0:58.26
1st 15th
0:46.17 0:46.17
1st 54th
0:34.45 0:34.45
1st 65th
0:23.26 0:23.26
1st 55th
0:11.84 0:11.84
1st 41st
R9 4th FASHIONISTA
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:46.61 0:46.61
8th 70th
0:34.22 0:34.22
7th 52nd
0:23.38 0:23.38
6th 61st
0:11.84 0:11.84
6th 42nd
R6 8th CRUISY LASS
T : CHRIS GIBBS J : CELINE GAUDRAY
1:53.86 1:53.86
8th 10th
0:46.32 0:46.32
3rd 62nd
0:34.35 0:34.35
3rd 59th
0:22.95 0:22.95
7th 40th
0:11.85 0:11.85
6th 43rd
R6 9th HUSK
T : KEN HARRISON J : KOZZI ASANO
1:53.82 1:53.82
9th 9th
0:45.70 0:45.70
10th 37th
0:33.85 0:33.85
9th 36th
0:22.79 0:22.79
8th 31st
0:11.87 0:11.87
8th 44th
R8 8th FIRESTORM
T : P P MIRABELLI J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:57.84 0:57.84
10th 6th
0:45.42 0:45.42
11th 24th
0:33.28 0:33.28
11th 16th
0:22.58 0:22.58
12th 25th
0:11.87 0:11.87
11th 45th
R7 10th ASTRON
T : CODY COLE J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:58.14 0:58.14
12th 13th
0:46.00 0:46.00
12th 49th
0:34.32 0:34.32
12th 55th
0:23.21 0:23.21
13th 53rd
0:11.89 0:11.89
12th 46th
R9 6th ME LIBEREZ
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
0:46.59 0:46.59
10th 69th
0:34.35 0:34.35
8th 60th
0:23.36 0:23.36
8th 60th
0:11.91 0:11.91
9th 47th
R4 3rd KING KHAN
T : KEN HARRISON J : KOZZI ASANO
1:53.57 1:53.57
3rd 6th
0:47.05 0:47.05
5th 83rd
0:34.74 0:34.74
5th 78th
0:23.47 0:23.47
4th 68th
0:11.93 0:11.93
2nd 48th
R3 10th NIGHT NIGHT DORA
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:45.62 0:45.62
4th 33rd
0:33.70 0:33.70
4th 29th
0:22.99 0:22.99
5th 43rd
0:11.94 0:11.94
5th 49th
R7 5th SIDE BY SIDE
T : STEVEN RAMSAY & JULIA RITCHIE J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:58.12 0:58.12
7th 12th
0:45.86 0:45.86
9th 45th
0:34.18 0:34.18
8th 48th
0:23.19 0:23.19
7th 51st
0:11.94 0:11.94
5th 50th
R5 1st GEE CEE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM SPRATT
1:02.44 1:02.44
8th 2nd
0:44.97 0:44.97
8th 14th
0:33.71 0:33.71
7th 30th
0:23.00 0:23.00
5th 44th
0:11.97 0:11.97
3rd 51st
R9 9th BLUE SKY AT NIGHT
T : SHELLEY HALE J : KOZZI ASANO
0:46.63 0:46.63
12th 72nd
0:34.06 0:34.06
13th 43rd
0:23.18 0:23.18
12th 50th
0:11.97 0:11.97
10th 52nd
R9 2nd ARJAY'S FLIGHT
T : MARK BROSNAN J : JOE DOYLE
0:46.79 0:46.79
5th 76th
0:34.37 0:34.37
6th 61st
0:23.32 0:23.32
5th 59th
0:12.00 0:12.00
2nd 53rd
R8 5th GLAMOUR TYCOON
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : VIN COLGAN
0:57.85 0:57.85
8th 7th
0:45.59 0:45.59
6th 29th
0:33.57 0:33.57
5th 26th
0:22.85 0:22.85
6th 35th
0:12.06 0:12.06
5th 54th
R3 12th FAIRSHARE
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE J : MARIA SANSON
0:45.75 0:45.75
6th 41st
0:33.87 0:33.87
7th 39th
0:22.95 0:22.95
9th 39th
0:12.07 0:12.07
10th 55th
R9 5th AMBERITE
T : VICKI PRENDERGAST J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:47.03 0:47.03
3rd 81st
0:34.66 0:34.66
3rd 75th
0:23.52 0:23.52
4th 71st
0:12.07 0:12.07
5th 56th
R6 7th LEICALOT
T : MARK BROSNAN J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:54.37 1:54.37
5th 16th
0:46.15 0:46.15
4th 51st
0:34.20 0:34.20
4th 49th
0:23.06 0:23.06
3rd 46th
0:12.10 0:12.10
3rd 57th
R5 10th OUR TRISTABELLE
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:02.92 1:02.92
12th 5th
0:45.60 0:45.60
12th 31st
0:34.43 0:34.43
10th 64th
0:23.68 0:23.68
10th 77th
0:12.11 0:12.11
11th 58th
R8 7th LIVID SKY
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:57.86 0:57.86
9th 8th
0:45.65 0:45.65
7th 35th
0:33.64 0:33.64
6th 28th
0:22.95 0:22.95
5th 41st
0:12.12 0:12.12
6th 59th
R7 7th MANRICO
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
0:58.43 0:58.43
6th 19th
0:46.38 0:46.38
6th 64th
0:34.67 0:34.67
6th 76th
0:23.62 0:23.62
4th 76th
0:12.13 0:12.13
9th 60th
R8 10th MY LIPS ARE SEALED
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:57.63 0:57.63
13th 2nd
0:45.59 0:45.59
13th 30th
0:33.47 0:33.47
12th 24th
0:22.92 0:22.92
10th 38th
0:12.13 0:12.13
10th 61st
R9 10th TASER
T : CATHERINE CAMERON J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:47.04 0:47.04
10th 82nd
0:34.48 0:34.48
11th 66th
0:23.48 0:23.48
11th 69th
0:12.15 0:12.15
10th 62nd
R6 10th CONTEMPLATION
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:55.15 1:55.15
3rd 24th
0:46.43 0:46.43
5th 66th
0:34.49 0:34.49
5th 67th
0:23.31 0:23.31
5th 57th
0:12.17 0:12.17
7th 63rd
R5 5th DIGGER
T : DARRELL HOLLINSHEAD J : DARREN DANIS
1:03.45 1:03.45
2nd 8th
0:46.25 0:46.25
2nd 58th
0:34.60 0:34.60
3rd 72nd
0:23.61 0:23.61
3rd 74th
0:12.18 0:12.18
4th 64th
R5 3rd DEVASTATE
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
1:02.94 1:02.94
4th 6th
0:45.63 0:45.63
3rd 34th
0:34.30 0:34.30
2nd 54th
0:23.43 0:23.43
2nd 65th
0:12.20 0:12.20
1st 65th
R9 8th THE LETTER
T : MICHAEL ROGERS J : SAM SPRATT
0:47.05 0:47.05
6th 84th
0:34.59 0:34.59
8th 71st
0:23.59 0:23.59
10th 73rd
0:12.20 0:12.20
8th 66th
R4 6th CORUBA JAK
T : A J SIMS J : TRISTON MOODLEY
1:54.28 1:54.28
1st 12th
0:47.59 0:47.59
1st 90th
0:35.28 0:35.28
1st 87th
0:23.97 0:23.97
1st 83rd
0:12.21 0:12.21
1st 67th
R5 7th DEEBEE ZAPOWER
T : GAVIN OPIE J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:03.07 1:03.07
6th 7th
0:45.79 0:45.79
5th 42nd
0:34.34 0:34.34
5th 58th
0:23.42 0:23.42
8th 64th
0:12.22 0:12.22
6th 68th
R7 8th HASSTOBEYOU
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : TRISTON MOODLEY
0:58.87 0:58.87
2nd 22nd
0:46.72 0:46.72
3rd 75th
0:34.96 0:34.96
3rd 82nd
0:23.77 0:23.77
2nd 78th
0:12.23 0:12.23
6th 69th
R8 1st IMPENDABELLE
T : TONY PIKE J : KOZZI ASANO
0:57.80 0:57.80
6th 5th
0:45.49 0:45.49
5th 25th
0:33.45 0:33.45
3rd 23rd
0:22.81 0:22.81
3rd 33rd
0:12.26 0:12.26
2nd 70th
R9 1st REPUTATION
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : CELINE GAUDRAY
0:47.03 0:47.03
2nd 80th
0:34.62 0:34.62
2nd 74th
0:23.61 0:23.61
2nd 75th
0:12.26 0:12.26
1st 71st
R6 11th MARGARET JEAN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : VIN COLGAN
1:54.56 1:54.56
10th 20th
0:46.27 0:46.27
12th 61st
0:34.39 0:34.39
12th 63rd
0:23.41 0:23.41
10th 63rd
0:12.27 0:12.27
11th 72nd
R4 7th LET FLY
T : SARAH WORKER J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:53.74 1:53.74
10th 8th
0:47.08 0:47.08
12th 85th
0:35.46 0:35.46
7th 90th
0:24.24 0:24.24
3rd 89th
0:12.30 0:12.30
8th 73rd
R7 11th ONEROA
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:58.29 0:58.29
11th 16th
0:46.15 0:46.15
11th 52nd
0:34.51 0:34.51
11th 68th
0:23.44 0:23.44
11th 67th
0:12.30 0:12.30
10th 74th
R9 7th ARMINO
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:47.40 0:47.40
1st 89th
0:34.99 0:34.99
1st 83rd
0:24.01 0:24.01
1st 84th
0:12.30 0:12.30
3rd 75th
R4 8th MCDREAMY
T : CALEY MYERS J : VIN COLGAN
1:54.32 1:54.32
4th 14th
0:47.80 0:47.80
6th 91st
0:35.49 0:35.49
6th 91st
0:24.18 0:24.18
6th 88th
0:12.32 0:12.32
8th 76th
R6 12th CURIOUS GEORGE
T : JOHN BELL J : JIM CHUNG
1:54.62 1:54.62
10th 22nd
0:46.56 0:46.56
9th 67th
0:34.57 0:34.57
10th 69th
0:23.32 0:23.32
11th 58th
0:12.35 0:12.35
10th 77th
R7 9th JUST A TIPPLE
T : GAVIN OPIE J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:58.81 0:58.81
4th 21st
0:46.93 0:46.93
2nd 78th
0:35.15 0:35.15
2nd 86th
0:23.91 0:23.91
2nd 81st
0:12.35 0:12.35
7th 78th
R8 6th SUDBINA
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:58.30 0:58.30
5th 18th
0:45.96 0:45.96
4th 47th
0:33.83 0:33.83
3rd 34th
0:23.19 0:23.19
3rd 52nd
0:12.36 0:12.36
4th 79th
R7 6th ELYSIAN FIELDS
T : MICHAEL ROGERS J : SAM SPRATT
0:58.55 0:58.55
5th 20th
0:46.34 0:46.34
5th 63rd
0:34.62 0:34.62
5th 73rd
0:23.53 0:23.53
5th 72nd
0:12.37 0:12.37
2nd 80th
R8 3rd TULSI
T : D & B WEATHERLEY J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:58.23 0:58.23
3rd 14th
0:45.89 0:45.89
2nd 46th
0:33.87 0:33.87
2nd 40th
0:23.22 0:23.22
2nd 54th
0:12.38 0:12.38
1st 81st
R5 6th TURN THE ACE
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : JOE DOYLE
1:03.67 1:03.67
1st 10th
0:46.59 0:46.59
1st 68th
0:35.14 0:35.14
1st 85th
0:24.03 0:24.03
1st 85th
0:12.40 0:12.40
2nd 82nd
R5 8th LILLY THUNDER
T : PATSY RILEY J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:02.88 1:02.88
9th 4th
0:45.56 0:45.56
9th 28th
0:34.39 0:34.39
7th 62nd
0:23.86 0:23.86
4th 80th
0:12.40 0:12.40
7th 83rd
R3 11th BIT NOSY
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:46.17 0:46.17
1st 53rd
0:34.33 0:34.33
1st 56th
0:23.50 0:23.50
1st 70th
0:12.45 0:12.45
2nd 84th
R4 11th NAGA EYE
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : SAM SPRATT
1:54.62 1:54.62
7th 21st
0:48.11 0:48.11
9th 94th
0:35.80 0:35.80
8th 93rd
0:24.49 0:24.49
11th 93rd
0:12.49 0:12.49
12th 85th
R5 12th PAISLEY PARK
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : CELINE GAUDRAY
1:03.57 1:03.57
11th 9th
0:46.19 0:46.19
10th 55th
0:34.86 0:34.86
12th 79th
0:24.07 0:24.07
12th 86th
0:12.54 0:12.54
12th 86th
R4 9th CHARMINGAFFAIR
T : P P MIRABELLI J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:54.43 1:54.43
5th 17th
0:48.18 0:48.18
3rd 96th
0:35.87 0:35.87
3rd 94th
0:24.51 0:24.51
5th 94th
0:12.58 0:12.58
10th 87th
R5 9th PRISE DE FER
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : JESSICA ALLEN
1:03.68 1:03.68
5th 11th
0:46.12 0:46.12
6th 50th
0:34.73 0:34.73
6th 77th
0:23.81 0:23.81
9th 79th
0:12.58 0:12.58
8th 88th
R8 11th LOCH KATRINE
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE J : SAM SPRATT
0:58.29 0:58.29
11th 17th
0:46.26 0:46.26
9th 59th
0:34.16 0:34.16
8th 46th
0:23.43 0:23.43
7th 66th
0:12.60 0:12.60
9th 89th
R7 12th ROCHMIE RAY
T : D JEFFCOAT J : VIN COLGAN
0:58.94 0:58.94
10th 23rd
0:46.93 0:46.93
10th 79th
0:35.13 0:35.13
10th 84th
0:24.16 0:24.16
9th 87th
0:12.67 0:12.67
11th 90th
R5 11th SEAJETZ
T : PAUL RICHARDS J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
1:04.25 1:04.25
3rd 12th
0:46.81 0:46.81
4th 77th
0:35.32 0:35.32
4th 88th
0:24.27 0:24.27
6th 90th
0:12.68 0:12.68
10th 91st
R4 12th SASSYNESS
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:54.43 1:54.43
9th 18th
0:48.27 0:48.27
7th 97th
0:35.87 0:35.87
10th 95th
0:24.63 0:24.63
9th 95th
0:12.73 0:12.73
11th 92nd
R4 10th THE FIRST LINK
T : ACACIA GARTSHORE J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
1:55.04 1:55.04
2nd 23rd
0:48.49 0:48.49
2nd 98th
0:36.18 0:36.18
2nd 97th
0:24.89 0:24.89
1st 96th
0:12.81 0:12.81
6th 93rd
R9 11th CIMARRON
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:47.26 0:47.26
9th 87th
0:35.37 0:35.37
4th 89th
0:24.34 0:24.34
3rd 91st
0:12.82 0:12.82
4th 94th
R9 12th WANDA LU
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:47.99 0:47.99
13th 92nd
0:35.67 0:35.67
12th 92nd
0:24.44 0:24.44
13th 92nd
0:12.90 0:12.90
13th 95th
R8 12th TEARS OF VICTORY
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE J : MARIA SANSON
0:59.97 0:59.97
2nd 24th
0:47.34 0:47.34
3rd 88th
0:34.89 0:34.89
7th 80th
0:23.93 0:23.93
11th 82nd
0:13.12 0:13.12
11th 96th
R9 13th SUN AND HEIR
T : MAXIM VAN LIERDE J : DARREN DANIS
0:49.06 0:49.06
4th 99th
0:36.61 0:36.61
5th 99th
0:25.46 0:25.46
7th 99th
0:13.32 0:13.32
12th 97th
R7 13th ASK MUM
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : JOE DOYLE
1:00.09 1:00.09
9th 25th
0:48.13 0:48.13
7th 95th
0:36.45 0:36.45
7th 98th
0:25.13 0:25.13
10th 97th
0:13.49 0:13.49
13th 98th
R8 13th LUBERON
T : L NOBLE J : CELINE GAUDRAY
1:00.46 1:00.46
1st 26th
0:48.02 0:48.02
1st 93rd
0:35.96 0:35.96
1st 96th
0:25.28 0:25.28
1st 98th
0:14.24 0:14.24
2nd 99th

Think. Is this a bet you really want to place?

For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit www.gamblinghelponline.org.au