Search

Pukekohe Results (Race 4)

Wednesday, 21st February 2024

4
16:30
(local)

ELLERSLIE EVENTS

Age: 3yo WT: 54.5kg Type: MDN
NZD $25,000
1600m TURF SOFT
4
16:30
(local)
NZD $25,000
1600m SOFT

ELLERSLIE EVENTS

Age: 3yo WT: 54.5kg Type: MDN

Sectional Times of PUKEKOHE - Wednesday, 21st February 2024

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1700m 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 2nd SALUTO
T : GAVIN OPIE J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:57.79 0:57.79
6th 3rd
0:45.78 0:45.78
6th 2nd
0:33.41 0:33.41
7th 1st
0:22.03 0:22.03
5th 1st
0:11.30 0:11.30
2nd 1st
R1 1st DEALERS CHOICE
T : MAXIM VAN LIERDE J : VINNIE COLGAN
0:58.24 0:58.24
3rd 9th
0:46.12 0:46.12
3rd 15th
0:33.68 0:33.68
3rd 3rd
0:22.21 0:22.21
3rd 3rd
0:11.36 0:11.36
1st 2nd
R7 6th RIGHTLY SO
T : ANNABELLE JOHNSON J : KOZZI ASANO
0:58.35 0:58.35
6th 12th
0:45.96 0:45.96
6th 8th
0:33.72 0:33.72
6th 6th
0:22.25 0:22.25
6th 4th
0:11.39 0:11.39
6th 3rd
R7 7th BEVANDA
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:58.17 0:58.17
8th 8th
0:45.81 0:45.81
8th 3rd
0:33.58 0:33.58
8th 2nd
0:22.20 0:22.20
9th 2nd
0:11.40 0:11.40
7th 4th
R7 2nd SORELLA
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:58.60 0:58.60
3rd 17th
0:46.16 0:46.16
3rd 18th
0:33.91 0:33.91
4th 8th
0:22.42 0:22.42
4th 8th
0:11.48 0:11.48
4th 5th
R7 5th ROYAL SECRETARIAT
T : NATALIE TANNER J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
0:58.38 0:58.38
5th 13th
0:46.06 0:46.06
5th 10th
0:33.84 0:33.84
5th 7th
0:22.39 0:22.39
5th 6th
0:11.48 0:11.48
5th 6th
R7 4th BALANCE OF POWER
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
0:58.61 0:58.61
3rd 18th
0:46.15 0:46.15
4th 17th
0:33.97 0:33.97
3rd 10th
0:22.58 0:22.58
3rd 13th
0:11.50 0:11.50
3rd 7th
R1 3rd GOLDEN
T : STEVEN RAMSAY & JULIA RITCHIE J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:58.34 0:58.34
5th 11th
0:46.45 0:46.45
4th 22nd
0:34.13 0:34.13
4th 17th
0:22.53 0:22.53
4th 11th
0:11.51 0:11.51
5th 8th
R7 9th POZZI VIBE
T : STEVEN COLE J : HAMISH MC NEILL
0:58.45 0:58.45
7th 15th
0:46.10 0:46.10
7th 14th
0:33.96 0:33.96
7th 9th
0:22.52 0:22.52
7th 10th
0:11.51 0:11.51
9th 9th
R7 8th SAN SIMEON
T : TIM & MARGARET CARTER J : PER-ANDERS GRABERG
0:58.05 0:58.05
9th 6th
0:45.89 0:45.89
9th 5th
0:33.71 0:33.71
9th 5th
0:22.40 0:22.40
8th 7th
0:11.55 0:11.55
8th 10th
R7 3rd LADY MAK
T : PETER COUTTS J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
0:58.77 0:58.77
2nd 20th
0:46.39 0:46.39
2nd 21st
0:34.15 0:34.15
2nd 20th
0:22.59 0:22.59
2nd 15th
0:11.60 0:11.60
2nd 11th
R5 1st HAT TRICK
T : TONY PIKE J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:46.08 0:46.08
1st 11th
0:34.07 0:34.07
1st 15th
0:22.64 0:22.64
1st 17th
0:11.67 0:11.67
1st 12th
R1 5th SANDOKU
T : LOUISE SAUNDERS J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:58.27 0:58.27
8th 10th
0:46.27 0:46.27
8th 20th
0:33.99 0:33.99
8th 13th
0:22.61 0:22.61
7th 16th
0:11.68 0:11.68
7th 13th
R1 4th ROZEL
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : ULRIKA HOLMQUIST
0:58.58 0:58.58
4th 16th
0:46.48 0:46.48
5th 23rd
0:34.01 0:34.01
6th 14th
0:22.54 0:22.54
6th 12th
0:11.69 0:11.69
4th 14th
R5 3rd VILA BELMIRO
T : N W TILEY J : SAM SPRATT
0:45.45 0:45.45
12th 1st
0:33.69 0:33.69
11th 4th
0:22.33 0:22.33
11th 5th
0:11.70 0:11.70
6th 15th
R5 6th CHUCKLE'S DAUGHTER
T : SIMON & KATRINA ALEXANDER J : PER-ANDERS GRABERG
0:45.92 0:45.92
9th 7th
0:33.98 0:33.98
10th 12th
0:22.50 0:22.50
10th 9th
0:11.70 0:11.70
9th 16th
R1 7th COSELLI
T : DIANE ANDERSEN J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:58.62 0:58.62
7th 19th
0:46.79 0:46.79
7th 33rd
0:34.52 0:34.52
5th 25th
0:22.93 0:22.93
8th 24th
0:11.73 0:11.73
8th 17th
R2 2nd PURE DELIGHT
T : CHRIS GIBBS J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
1:42.72 1:42.72
11th 2nd
0:47.31 0:47.31
11th 40th
0:34.99 0:34.99
11th 33rd
0:23.07 0:23.07
12th 26th
0:11.77 0:11.77
9th 18th
R2 5th THE STORYTELLER
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:43.29 1:43.29
7th 11th
0:48.00 0:48.00
6th 56th
0:35.61 0:35.61
5th 49th
0:23.45 0:23.45
7th 36th
0:11.78 0:11.78
11th 19th
R5 5th FASHION DELIGHT
T : PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS J : VINNIE COLGAN
0:45.91 0:45.91
8th 6th
0:33.98 0:33.98
8th 11th
0:22.59 0:22.59
8th 14th
0:11.80 0:11.80
7th 20th
R6 1st ROCHESTER
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
0:57.61 0:57.61
9th 2nd
0:46.08 0:46.08
9th 12th
0:34.51 0:34.51
8th 24th
0:23.05 0:23.05
5th 25th
0:11.80 0:11.80
2nd 21st
R6 3rd TEMPEST
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:57.12 0:57.12
13th 1st
0:45.83 0:45.83
12th 4th
0:34.23 0:34.23
12th 22nd
0:22.91 0:22.91
12th 22nd
0:11.80 0:11.80
4th 22nd
R6 6th PROCELLA
T : CONOR AND SARAH FAHY J : SAM SPRATT
0:57.92 0:57.92
11th 5th
0:46.58 0:46.58
11th 28th
0:35.06 0:35.06
10th 36th
0:23.62 0:23.62
9th 44th
0:11.82 0:11.82
10th 23rd
R5 2nd CINNAMON GIRL
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:46.12 0:46.12
4th 16th
0:34.15 0:34.15
4th 18th
0:22.84 0:22.84
4th 21st
0:11.85 0:11.85
2nd 24th
R5 7th GRAND CRU
T : DARREL LANG J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
0:46.26 0:46.26
5th 19th
0:34.15 0:34.15
7th 19th
0:22.80 0:22.80
6th 20th
0:11.85 0:11.85
7th 25th
R7 1st LOOKSEASY
T : LOUISE SAUNDERS J : DARREN DANIS
0:59.04 0:59.04
1st 22nd
0:46.68 0:46.68
1st 30th
0:34.47 0:34.47
1st 23rd
0:22.91 0:22.91
1st 23rd
0:11.85 0:11.85
1st 26th
R5 4th RAREFIED
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:45.99 0:45.99
6th 9th
0:34.12 0:34.12
5th 16th
0:22.76 0:22.76
5th 18th
0:11.86 0:11.86
4th 27th
R5 10th DISTINGUISHED
T : DANNY WALKER & ARRON TATA J : BILLY JACOBSON
0:46.09 0:46.09
11th 13th
0:34.16 0:34.16
12th 21st
0:22.77 0:22.77
12th 19th
0:11.91 0:11.91
11th 28th
R2 1st FIRST INNINGS
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : OPIE BOSSON
1:42.84 1:42.84
9th 6th
0:47.47 0:47.47
8th 45th
0:35.07 0:35.07
8th 37th
0:23.10 0:23.10
9th 27th
0:11.92 0:11.92
2nd 29th
R4 2nd INVESTIGATE
T : TONY PIKE J : MICHAEL MCNAB
1:10.55 1:10.55
6th 4th
0:47.21 0:47.21
6th 38th
0:35.17 0:35.17
5th 39th
0:23.42 0:23.42
4th 35th
0:11.98 0:11.98
4th 30th
R4 1st OUTOVSTOCK
T : CHAD ORMSBY J : OPIE BOSSON
1:10.13 1:10.13
9th 2nd
0:46.83 0:46.83
8th 35th
0:34.79 0:34.79
8th 30th
0:23.12 0:23.12
6th 28th
0:12.01 0:12.01
1st 31st
R2 3rd SUAVETTA
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:42.84 1:42.84
10th 7th
0:47.44 0:47.44
10th 44th
0:35.04 0:35.04
12th 34th
0:23.20 0:23.20
11th 30th
0:12.02 0:12.02
5th 32nd
R5 11th BELLAFRANCA
T : ANNABELLE JOHNSON J : KOZZI ASANO
0:46.53 0:46.53
7th 26th
0:34.72 0:34.72
6th 28th
0:23.22 0:23.22
7th 31st
0:12.03 0:12.03
10th 33rd
R5 12th ZAZON
T : L NOBLE J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:46.50 0:46.50
10th 25th
0:34.64 0:34.64
8th 27th
0:23.19 0:23.19
9th 29th
0:12.03 0:12.03
12th 34th
R6 2nd NOBLE BOY
T : CHRIS WOOD J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:57.88 0:57.88
7th 4th
0:46.53 0:46.53
5th 27th
0:34.94 0:34.94
5th 32nd
0:23.24 0:23.24
3rd 32nd
0:12.03 0:12.03
1st 35th
R6 4th WITHALLMYFAITH
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:58.40 0:58.40
8th 14th
0:46.82 0:46.82
8th 34th
0:35.19 0:35.19
9th 41st
0:23.59 0:23.59
7th 42nd
0:12.08 0:12.08
5th 36th
R1 6th QUINTAIN
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:59.63 0:59.63
1st 23rd
0:47.51 0:47.51
1st 46th
0:35.14 0:35.14
1st 38th
0:23.46 0:23.46
1st 37th
0:12.11 0:12.11
3rd 37th
R1 8th RICHIE'S DREAM
T : KEN RAE & KRYSTAL WILLIAMS J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
0:59.75 0:59.75
2nd 26th
0:47.64 0:47.64
2nd 47th
0:35.28 0:35.28
2nd 42nd
0:23.58 0:23.58
2nd 41st
0:12.12 0:12.12
6th 38th
R6 7th BROTHER JAMES
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:58.11 0:58.11
10th 7th
0:46.75 0:46.75
10th 31st
0:35.05 0:35.05
11th 35th
0:23.70 0:23.70
10th 45th
0:12.14 0:12.14
9th 39th
R2 6th ON THE RADAR
T : TONY PIKE J : MICHAEL MCNAB
1:43.41 1:43.41
6th 13th
0:47.96 0:47.96
7th 53rd
0:35.45 0:35.45
7th 47th
0:23.56 0:23.56
5th 40th
0:12.17 0:12.17
4th 40th
R5 9th BRYNDERWYN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : OPIE BOSSON
0:46.76 0:46.76
2nd 32nd
0:34.80 0:34.80
2nd 31st
0:23.37 0:23.37
2nd 34th
0:12.17 0:12.17
5th 41st
R4 5th LAGISQUET
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
1:10.55 1:10.55
10th 5th
0:47.05 0:47.05
11th 36th
0:35.18 0:35.18
10th 40th
0:23.52 0:23.52
10th 39th
0:12.19 0:12.19
5th 42nd
R4 6th LEBASSO
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:10.50 1:10.50
11th 3rd
0:47.25 0:47.25
10th 39th
0:35.35 0:35.35
9th 44th
0:23.62 0:23.62
9th 43rd
0:12.19 0:12.19
6th 43rd
R4 4th MY ALIBI
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : TEGAN NEWMAN
1:10.92 1:10.92
4th 8th
0:47.73 0:47.73
4th 49th
0:35.64 0:35.64
3rd 50th
0:23.74 0:23.74
2nd 46th
0:12.22 0:12.22
3rd 44th
R5 8th SUPER DAILO
T : JON MILLER J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:46.67 0:46.67
3rd 29th
0:34.57 0:34.57
3rd 26th
0:23.25 0:23.25
3rd 33rd
0:12.22 0:12.22
2nd 45th
R3 1st HE'S CLASSIC
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:09.84 1:09.84
14th 1st
0:46.50 0:46.50
10th 24th
0:34.78 0:34.78
9th 29th
0:23.47 0:23.47
6th 38th
0:12.27 0:12.27
6th 46th
R4 3rd SI EXQUIS
T : SIMON & KATRINA ALEXANDER J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:11.55 1:11.55
1st 15th
0:48.12 0:48.12
1st 59th
0:35.80 0:35.80
1st 53rd
0:23.82 0:23.82
1st 48th
0:12.29 0:12.29
2nd 47th
R8 1st AFTERMATH
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : VINNIE COLGAN
1:41.53 1:41.53
9th 1st
0:47.78 0:47.78
7th 50th
0:35.78 0:35.78
6th 52nd
0:23.91 0:23.91
4th 51st
0:12.35 0:12.35
2nd 48th
R2 8th HOLY ORANGE
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : PER-ANDERS GRABERG
1:43.60 1:43.60
8th 15th
0:48.03 0:48.03
9th 57th
0:35.58 0:35.58
9th 48th
0:23.77 0:23.77
8th 47th
0:12.36 0:12.36
6th 49th
R2 4th NORTHERN RAIDER
T : T R TE KEETI J : ULRIKA HOLMQUIST
1:43.64 1:43.64
5th 16th
0:48.59 0:48.59
2nd 69th
0:36.05 0:36.05
2nd 60th
0:23.88 0:23.88
1st 49th
0:12.39 0:12.39
1st 50th
R6 5th FOODIE BROTHERS
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : C DELL
0:58.96 0:58.96
4th 21st
0:47.43 0:47.43
4th 43rd
0:35.91 0:35.91
3rd 55th
0:24.07 0:24.07
2nd 57th
0:12.39 0:12.39
3rd 51st
R2 7th PILE DRIVER
T : PETER LOCK J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:44.25 1:44.25
2nd 20th
0:48.55 0:48.55
4th 67th
0:36.04 0:36.04
4th 59th
0:23.92 0:23.92
3rd 52nd
0:12.45 0:12.45
3rd 52nd
R4 7th TIFFANEE
T : CATHERINE CAMERON J : DARREN DANIS
1:11.58 1:11.58
4th 16th
0:48.15 0:48.15
5th 60th
0:35.86 0:35.86
6th 54th
0:24.04 0:24.04
7th 56th
0:12.48 0:12.48
8th 53rd
R3 7th POSITIVE POWER
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : C DELL
1:10.58 1:10.58
13th 6th
0:47.18 0:47.18
10th 37th
0:35.33 0:35.33
11th 43rd
0:23.93 0:23.93
9th 53rd
0:12.49 0:12.49
7th 54th
R2 9th BEAU ONDAGO
T : JOHN WILLIAMS J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
1:44.23 1:44.23
4th 19th
0:48.62 0:48.62
5th 70th
0:36.14 0:36.14
6th 62nd
0:24.02 0:24.02
6th 55th
0:12.52 0:12.52
7th 55th
R3 8th RISING TIDE
T : CHAD ORMSBY J : MICHAEL MCNAB
1:11.19 1:11.19
7th 11th
0:47.31 0:47.31
9th 41st
0:35.43 0:35.43
10th 46th
0:23.99 0:23.99
11th 54th
0:12.52 0:12.52
8th 56th
R3 4th SILPION
T : ANNABELLE JOHNSON J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
1:10.75 1:10.75
6th 7th
0:47.32 0:47.32
6th 42nd
0:35.41 0:35.41
6th 45th
0:23.91 0:23.91
5th 50th
0:12.55 0:12.55
4th 57th
R6 8th NO MORE PENNIES
T : PETER LOCK J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:59.74 0:59.74
2nd 25th
0:48.23 0:48.23
3rd 61st
0:36.33 0:36.33
4th 66th
0:24.22 0:24.22
6th 59th
0:12.59 0:12.59
5th 58th
R3 2nd HE'S PLATINUM
T : JAIMEE ENTWISLE J : SAM SPRATT
1:11.34 1:11.34
1st 14th
0:47.95 0:47.95
1st 51st
0:35.97 0:35.97
1st 56th
0:24.43 0:24.43
1st 62nd
0:12.66 0:12.66
1st 59th
R2 10th LITTLE MISS WONDER
T : M F & M L ROGERS J : SAM SPRATT
1:43.13 1:43.13
13th 8th
0:48.03 0:48.03
12th 58th
0:35.98 0:35.98
9th 58th
0:24.12 0:24.12
10th 58th
0:12.68 0:12.68
8th 60th
R3 3rd LOOSE CHANGE
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : JASMINE FAWCETT
1:11.07 1:11.07
3rd 10th
0:47.73 0:47.73
3rd 48th
0:35.67 0:35.67
4th 51st
0:24.26 0:24.26
3rd 60th
0:12.70 0:12.70
1st 61st
R6 9th MORNING STAR
T : JENNA MAHONEY J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
0:59.73 0:59.73
3rd 24th
0:48.38 0:48.38
2nd 64th
0:36.59 0:36.59
2nd 71st
0:24.43 0:24.43
4th 63rd
0:12.71 0:12.71
7th 62nd
R3 13th BETTER TIMES
T : ROBYN & RUSSELL ROGERS J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
1:12.40 1:12.40
12th 21st
0:48.39 0:48.39
14th 65th
0:36.26 0:36.26
14th 64th
0:24.44 0:24.44
14th 64th
0:12.74 0:12.74
14th 63rd
R3 5th RADRADRA
T : CHRIS WOOD J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:11.25 1:11.25
2nd 12th
0:47.96 0:47.96
2nd 54th
0:36.08 0:36.08
1st 61st
0:24.47 0:24.47
2nd 66th
0:12.77 0:12.77
1st 64th
R8 5th LA MEZQUITA
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : OPIE BOSSON
1:42.83 1:42.83
7th 5th
0:48.34 0:48.34
10th 63rd
0:36.57 0:36.57
11th 70th
0:24.69 0:24.69
9th 69th
0:12.77 0:12.77
7th 65th
R3 6th BAMBOOZLE
T : MAXIM VAN LIERDE J : VINNIE COLGAN
1:11.00 1:11.00
5th 9th
0:47.95 0:47.95
4th 52nd
0:35.97 0:35.97
3rd 57th
0:24.47 0:24.47
4th 67th
0:12.78 0:12.78
5th 66th
R4 10th MR ACABELLO
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
1:11.31 1:11.31
12th 13th
0:47.97 0:47.97
12th 55th
0:36.14 0:36.14
12th 63rd
0:24.27 0:24.27
11th 61st
0:12.78 0:12.78
11th 67th
R8 2nd MAJOR MAJOR
T : MATHEW FABER J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:43.33 1:43.33
1st 12th
0:49.50 0:49.50
1st 84th
0:37.15 0:37.15
1st 82nd
0:25.01 0:25.01
1st 78th
0:12.78 0:12.78
1st 68th
R3 9th BE MINE TONIGHT
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : PER-ANDERS GRABERG
1:12.00 1:12.00
4th 19th
0:48.64 0:48.64
5th 71st
0:36.53 0:36.53
5th 69th
0:24.63 0:24.63
7th 68th
0:12.83 0:12.83
9th 69th
R4 8th PEACHY KEEN
T : TONY PIKE J : PER-ANDERS GRABERG
1:11.82 1:11.82
7th 18th
0:48.43 0:48.43
7th 66th
0:36.27 0:36.27
7th 65th
0:24.46 0:24.46
8th 65th
0:12.84 0:12.84
10th 70th
R8 4th GOD OF EROS
T : SHANE CRAWFORD J : KOZZI ASANO
1:42.73 1:42.73
8th 3rd
0:48.86 0:48.86
8th 75th
0:36.90 0:36.90
7th 74th
0:24.83 0:24.83
7th 72nd
0:12.84 0:12.84
5th 71st
R6 10th READY EDDIE GO
T : PETER COUTTS J : KOZZI ASANO
1:00.56 1:00.56
1st 28th
0:49.18 0:49.18
1st 79th
0:37.19 0:37.19
1st 83rd
0:25.00 0:25.00
1st 76th
0:12.88 0:12.88
8th 72nd
R8 3rd JUST ONE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : MICHAEL MCNAB
1:43.16 1:43.16
3rd 9th
0:49.08 0:49.08
3rd 78th
0:37.03 0:37.03
3rd 79th
0:24.91 0:24.91
3rd 74th
0:12.88 0:12.88
3rd 73rd
R8 6th HASSTOBEPERFECT
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:43.19 1:43.19
6th 10th
0:49.38 0:49.38
5th 82nd
0:37.28 0:37.28
4th 84th
0:25.09 0:25.09
5th 83rd
0:13.00 0:13.00
4th 74th
R3 10th SHEEZE A BREEZE
T : A J MORLEY J : SARAH FISHER
1:11.74 1:11.74
9th 17th
0:48.33 0:48.33
7th 62nd
0:36.42 0:36.42
8th 67th
0:24.76 0:24.76
9th 71st
0:13.02 0:13.02
11th 75th
R2 11th MARIA
T : LINDA LAING J : DARREN DANIS
1:44.91 1:44.91
3rd 23rd
0:49.58 0:49.58
3rd 85th
0:37.12 0:37.12
3rd 80th
0:24.84 0:24.84
4th 73rd
0:13.05 0:13.05
10th 76th
R2 12th LIGHT OF PLUTUS
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : BILLY JACOBSON
1:44.11 1:44.11
14th 18th
0:48.74 0:48.74
14th 74th
0:36.50 0:36.50
14th 68th
0:24.73 0:24.73
13th 70th
0:13.05 0:13.05
13th 77th
R8 7th TEXT REGRETS
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
1:42.74 1:42.74
11th 4th
0:48.87 0:48.87
9th 76th
0:37.00 0:37.00
9th 78th
0:25.08 0:25.08
8th 82nd
0:13.07 0:13.07
8th 78th
R4 9th ATLANTIC CHARM
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : BILLY JACOBSON
1:12.79 1:12.79
2nd 23rd
0:49.32 0:49.32
2nd 80th
0:36.99 0:36.99
2nd 76th
0:24.93 0:24.93
5th 75th
0:13.08 0:13.08
9th 79th
R2 14th TIMBA
T : LESLEY MUNRO J : C DELL
1:44.96 1:44.96
12th 24th
0:49.43 0:49.43
13th 83rd
0:37.14 0:37.14
13th 81st
0:25.02 0:25.02
14th 79th
0:13.09 0:13.09
14th 80th
R6 11th TIKAANI
T : CATHERINE CAMERON J : DARREN DANIS
1:00.12 1:00.12
5th 27th
0:48.55 0:48.55
6th 68th
0:36.69 0:36.69
7th 73rd
0:25.01 0:25.01
8th 77th
0:13.11 0:13.11
11th 81st
R3 14th BUSTLE
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : COURTNEY BARNES
1:12.92 1:12.92
8th 24th
0:48.97 0:48.97
12th 77th
0:36.97 0:36.97
12th 75th
0:25.04 0:25.04
13th 81st
0:13.22 0:13.22
13th 82nd
R8 9th BIEDERMEIER
T : PETER GREY J : BAILEY ROGERSON
1:44.00 1:44.00
5th 17th
0:50.07 0:50.07
6th 88th
0:37.83 0:37.83
8th 87th
0:25.52 0:25.52
10th 86th
0:13.25 0:13.25
10th 83rd
R6 12th RIMINI
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : JASMINE FAWCETT
1:00.78 1:00.78
12th 29th
0:49.32 0:49.32
13th 81st
0:37.63 0:37.63
13th 86th
0:25.65 0:25.65
13th 87th
0:13.26 0:13.26
13th 84th
R2 13th SHIMMERING
T : CONOR AND SARAH FAHY J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
1:46.05 1:46.05
1st 26th
0:50.79 0:50.79
1st 92nd
0:38.23 0:38.23
1st 89th
0:25.66 0:25.66
2nd 88th
0:13.38 0:13.38
12th 85th
R3 12th DEEP PURPLE
T : J C PENDER J : NGAKAU HAILEY
1:12.50 1:12.50
9th 22nd
0:48.65 0:48.65
13th 72nd
0:36.63 0:36.63
13th 72nd
0:25.03 0:25.03
12th 80th
0:13.44 0:13.44
12th 86th
R3 11th CHARLISE
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
1:12.05 1:12.05
11th 20th
0:48.72 0:48.72
8th 73rd
0:37.00 0:37.00
7th 77th
0:25.38 0:25.38
7th 84th
0:13.52 0:13.52
10th 87th
R8 8th SAYAN
T : DANNY WALKER & ARRON TATA J : BILLY JACOBSON
1:44.73 1:44.73
2nd 21st
0:50.73 0:50.73
2nd 91st
0:38.47 0:38.47
2nd 90th
0:26.16 0:26.16
2nd 90th
0:13.58 0:13.58
6th 88th
R8 10th ROCHMIE RAY
T : D JEFFCOAT J : SAM SPRATT
1:43.52 1:43.52
12th 14th
0:49.58 0:49.58
11th 87th
0:37.92 0:37.92
10th 88th
0:25.91 0:25.91
11th 89th
0:13.63 0:13.63
11th 89th
R4 11th VEGAS LIGHTS
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : JASMINE FAWCETT
1:13.08 1:13.08
3rd 25th
0:49.58 0:49.58
3rd 86th
0:37.34 0:37.34
4th 85th
0:25.48 0:25.48
3rd 85th
0:13.64 0:13.64
7th 90th
R8 11th OMINOUS
T : L NOBLE J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:45.22 1:45.22
4th 25th
0:51.05 0:51.05
4th 93rd
0:38.77 0:38.77
5th 92nd
0:26.57 0:26.57
6th 91st
0:14.09 0:14.09
9th 91st
R6 13th OUR MATE REG
T : KEN RAE & KRYSTAL WILLIAMS J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:02.19 1:02.19
6th 30th
0:50.63 0:50.63
7th 89th
0:39.00 0:39.00
6th 93rd
0:27.09 0:27.09
11th 93rd
0:14.63 0:14.63
12th 92nd
R8 12th WANDA LU
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : JASMINE FAWCETT
1:44.84 1:44.84
13th 22nd
0:50.67 0:50.67
13th 90th
0:38.68 0:38.68
13th 91st
0:26.73 0:26.73
13th 92nd
0:14.82 0:14.82
13th 93rd
R4 13th LET IT RIDE
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : SAM SPRATT
1:17.00 1:17.00
13th 26th
0:53.77 0:53.77
13th 96th
0:41.64 0:41.64
13th 96th
0:29.13 0:29.13
13th 95th
0:15.58 0:15.58
13th 94th
R8 13th MATETSI
T : STEVEN COLE J : TEGAN NEWMAN
1:46.24 1:46.24
10th 27th
0:51.75 0:51.75
12th 94th
0:40.03 0:40.03
12th 94th
0:28.06 0:28.06
12th 94th
0:15.61 0:15.61
12th 95th
R4 12th SADHBH
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : VINNIE COLGAN
1:17.29 1:17.29
8th 27th
0:53.69 0:53.69
9th 95th
0:41.43 0:41.43
11th 95th
0:29.41 0:29.41
12th 96th
0:16.83 0:16.83
12th 96th

Think. Is this a bet you really want to place?

For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit www.gamblinghelponline.org.au