Search

Taupo Results (Race 8)

Thursday, 9th November 2023

8
15:57
(local)

APPRECIATION OF TAUPO TRACK MANAGER'S

Age: 3yo Type: MDN
NZD $17,224
1200m TURF SOFT
8
15:57
(local)
NZD $17,224
1200m SOFT

APPRECIATION OF TAUPO TRACK MANAGER'S

Age: 3yo Type: MDN

Sectional Times of TAUPO - Thursday, 09th November 2023

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1600m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R4 11th RUAHEI
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON
1:02.55 1:02.55
5th 27th
0:51.01 0:51.01
4th 87th
0:39.14 0:39.14
3rd 96th
0:24.95 0:24.95
4th 85th
0:10.08 0:10.08
13th 1st
R6 1st TANGANYIKA
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:48.02 0:48.02
3rd 9th
0:35.40 0:35.40
6th 1st
0:23.10 0:23.10
4th 4th
0:11.66 0:11.66
-
R2 5th MISTER MEANER
T : SAM MYNOTT J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
1:01.83 1:01.83
8th 19th
0:49.89 0:49.89
8th 61st
0:37.17 0:37.17
9th 53rd
0:23.72 0:23.72
10th 22nd
0:11.69 0:11.69
7th 3rd
R5 3rd ROCKIN ROSIE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:47.63 0:47.63
9th 4th
0:35.45 0:35.45
8th 4th
0:22.76 0:22.76
9th 1st
0:11.69 0:11.69
7th 4th
R2 3rd CADA CAMINO
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON
1:00.83 1:00.83
11th 3rd
0:48.90 0:48.90
11th 27th
0:36.76 0:36.76
11th 36th
0:23.64 0:23.64
11th 16th
0:11.70 0:11.70
6th 5th
R1 1st WATERGATE
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:41.75 1:41.75
4th 8th
0:49.52 0:49.52
7th 50th
0:36.41 0:36.41
7th 24th
0:23.42 0:23.42
7th 12th
0:11.71 0:11.71
5th 6th
R2 1st BALANCE OF POWER
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
1:00.84 1:00.84
9th 4th
0:48.91 0:48.91
9th 28th
0:36.58 0:36.58
8th 29th
0:23.34 0:23.34
8th 6th
0:11.77 0:11.77
1st 7th
R5 1st EGYPTIAN QUEEN
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : M MCNAB
0:48.00 0:48.00
1st 8th
0:35.42 0:35.42
1st 2nd
0:23.09 0:23.09
1st 3rd
0:11.82 0:11.82
1st 8th
R4 3rd SAVACAT
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : SAM SPRATT
1:00.89 1:00.89
13th 6th
0:48.77 0:48.77
12th 24th
0:36.87 0:36.87
12th 40th
0:23.44 0:23.44
9th 13th
0:11.84 0:11.84
7th 9th
R4 4th SAN MARCO
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:01.34 1:01.34
9th 9th
0:49.22 0:49.22
9th 37th
0:37.40 0:37.40
8th 61st
0:23.70 0:23.70
7th 19th
0:11.85 0:11.85
8th 10th
R6 4th MATAKANA GIRL
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:48.09 0:48.09
8th 13th
0:35.56 0:35.56
8th 5th
0:23.31 0:23.31
7th 5th
0:11.85 0:11.85
-
R2 7th KOYAMA
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
1:01.81 1:01.81
10th 18th
0:49.81 0:49.81
10th 57th
0:37.32 0:37.32
10th 60th
0:24.08 0:24.08
9th 40th
0:11.89 0:11.89
9th 12th
R6 6th EL AMOR
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:48.43 0:48.43
11th 19th
0:35.83 0:35.83
10th 9th
0:23.35 0:23.35
11th 7th
0:11.90 0:11.90
-
R6 3rd BLONDIE
T : LAUREN BRENNAN J : JOE DOYLE
0:48.47 0:48.47
1st 20th
0:35.94 0:35.94
2nd 12th
0:23.59 0:23.59
1st 15th
0:11.91 0:11.91
-
R2 4th ANISE
T : CODY COLE J : MATTHEW CAMERON
1:01.99 1:01.99
7th 24th
0:50.06 0:50.06
6th 65th
0:37.46 0:37.46
6th 63rd
0:23.99 0:23.99
5th 37th
0:11.92 0:11.92
4th 15th
R6 2nd REZEKI
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : M MCNAB
0:47.83 0:47.83
5th 5th
0:35.44 0:35.44
5th 3rd
0:23.06 0:23.06
5th 2nd
0:11.93 0:11.93
-
R2 2nd TEMPEST
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : JOE DOYLE
1:01.81 1:01.81
5th 17th
0:49.88 0:49.88
5th 60th
0:37.27 0:37.27
5th 59th
0:23.87 0:23.87
2nd 28th
0:11.96 0:11.96
3rd 17th
R5 4th MIDNIGHT SCANDAL
T : SIMON & KATRINA ALEXANDER J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:48.40 0:48.40
7th 17th
0:35.98 0:35.98
7th 13th
0:23.41 0:23.41
6th 10th
0:11.96 0:11.96
9th 18th
R4 8th CAN'T KACH ME
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
1:01.41 1:01.41
12th 11th
0:49.45 0:49.45
10th 47th
0:37.63 0:37.63
9th 71st
0:23.70 0:23.70
10th 21st
0:11.97 0:11.97
11th 19th
R5 2nd PAX MUNDI
T : TONY PIKE J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:48.39 0:48.39
3rd 16th
0:35.85 0:35.85
3rd 11th
0:23.36 0:23.36
5th 8th
0:11.97 0:11.97
2nd 20th
R1 8th AU REVOIR
T : KIMBERLEY HODGSON J : JASMINE FAWCETT
1:42.33 1:42.33
8th 15th
0:50.09 0:50.09
10th 67th
0:37.05 0:37.05
10th 47th
0:23.93 0:23.93
10th 34th
0:11.98 0:11.98
10th 21st
R4 7th MOSINVADER
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:01.63 1:01.63
8th 14th
0:49.63 0:49.63
8th 51st
0:37.53 0:37.53
10th 67th
0:23.70 0:23.70
9th 20th
0:12.02 0:12.02
9th 22nd
R4 1st DAJIEDA
T : TONY PIKE J : M MCNAB
1:01.87 1:01.87
1st 20th
0:49.71 0:49.71
1st 54th
0:37.73 0:37.73
2nd 73rd
0:23.78 0:23.78
2nd 25th
0:12.03 0:12.03
1st 23rd
R6 11th PAY THE DANCER
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
0:49.73 0:49.73
6th 56th
0:37.00 0:37.00
7th 44th
0:24.61 0:24.61
8th 74th
0:12.03 0:12.03
-
R4 6th VAMOS
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
1:01.34 1:01.34
11th 10th
0:49.25 0:49.25
11th 39th
0:37.23 0:37.23
11th 56th
0:23.56 0:23.56
11th 14th
0:12.12 0:12.12
6th 25th
R6 9th SPINNING
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:49.12 0:49.12
10th 34th
0:36.45 0:36.45
12th 25th
0:23.80 0:23.80
12th 27th
0:12.12 0:12.12
-
R7 3rd LUXURIANT
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:47.57 0:47.57
9th 3rd
0:35.75 0:35.75
7th 8th
0:23.41 0:23.41
5th 11th
0:12.13 0:12.13
3rd 27th
R7 4th WITH YOU
T : MICHAEL WALLACE J : SAM SPRATT
0:48.30 0:48.30
7th 14th
0:36.16 0:36.16
8th 18th
0:23.77 0:23.77
7th 24th
0:12.14 0:12.14
5th 28th
R1 2nd YESTERDAY'S GONE
T : SHELLEY HALE J : RYAN ELLIOT
1:42.45 1:42.45
1st 18th
0:50.25 0:50.25
3rd 71st
0:37.16 0:37.16
3rd 51st
0:23.89 0:23.89
4th 29th
0:12.16 0:12.16
3rd 29th
R4 5th WHATS THE ONE CODE
T : DENISE VENN J : DARREN DANIS
1:01.77 1:01.77
7th 16th
0:49.67 0:49.67
7th 52nd
0:37.74 0:37.74
7th 75th
0:23.89 0:23.89
8th 30th
0:12.16 0:12.16
5th 30th
R1 6th JOYOLA
T : CATHERINE CAMERON J : M MCNAB
1:41.86 1:41.86
10th 9th
0:49.96 0:49.96
9th 63rd
0:36.94 0:36.94
9th 43rd
0:24.06 0:24.06
8th 39th
0:12.17 0:12.17
7th 31st
R7 1st CARAVELLA
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
0:47.95 0:47.95
4th 7th
0:35.83 0:35.83
3rd 10th
0:23.37 0:23.37
2nd 9th
0:12.17 0:12.17
1st 32nd
R4 13th YOUNG DIVA
T : ALLAN WRIGHT J : TEGAN ABEL
1:02.82 1:02.82
10th 30th
0:50.43 0:50.43
13th 76th
0:38.21 0:38.21
13th 83rd
0:24.16 0:24.16
12th 45th
0:12.21 0:12.21
12th 33rd
R5 9th RAREZA
T : CODY COLE J : JOE DOYLE
0:48.41 0:48.41
10th 18th
0:36.13 0:36.13
10th 16th
0:23.65 0:23.65
10th 17th
0:12.22 0:12.22
10th 34th
R3 1st STRANGE LOVE
T : PETER & SHAUN MCKAY J : SAM SPRATT
1:01.18 1:01.18
3rd 7th
0:49.47 0:49.47
3rd 48th
0:36.88 0:36.88
3rd 41st
0:24.20 0:24.20
3rd 48th
0:12.24 0:12.24
4th 35th
R5 5th DIVINE ESSENCE
T : KEN & BEV KELSO J : SAM SPRATT
0:48.69 0:48.69
5th 23rd
0:36.23 0:36.23
5th 19th
0:23.98 0:23.98
4th 35th
0:12.25 0:12.25
4th 36th
R4 2nd SAXS 'N' SILKS
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : JASMINE FAWCETT
1:01.87 1:01.87
3rd 21st
0:49.72 0:49.72
5th 55th
0:37.86 0:37.86
5th 77th
0:23.91 0:23.91
5th 32nd
0:12.26 0:12.26
2nd 37th
R3 5th MANAWA
T : JOHN BELL J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
1:01.19 1:01.19
6th 8th
0:49.48 0:49.48
6th 49th
0:36.67 0:36.67
8th 32nd
0:24.24 0:24.24
7th 51st
0:12.29 0:12.29
6th 38th
R2 8th WOLF RAYET
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:02.71 1:02.71
6th 29th
0:50.66 0:50.66
7th 83rd
0:38.09 0:38.09
7th 82nd
0:24.65 0:24.65
7th 75th
0:12.32 0:12.32
8th 39th
R3 11th RED KNIGHT
T : IAIN MARKS J : JENNIFER WHITESIDE
1:01.52 1:01.52
11th 12th
0:49.68 0:49.68
12th 53rd
0:37.03 0:37.03
12th 46th
0:24.54 0:24.54
11th 69th
0:12.32 0:12.32
11th 40th
R8 2nd SMOKESHOW
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : JOE DOYLE
0:47.40 0:47.40
8th 1st
0:35.71 0:35.71
7th 7th
0:23.67 0:23.67
7th 18th
0:12.32 0:12.32
5th 41st
R3 6th MERLOTTI
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:00.63 1:00.63
12th 2nd
0:48.91 0:48.91
11th 29th
0:36.48 0:36.48
10th 27th
0:24.14 0:24.14
9th 44th
0:12.34 0:12.34
7th 42nd
R3 3rd TASER
T : CATHERINE CAMERON J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
1:00.60 1:00.60
10th 1st
0:48.93 0:48.93
9th 30th
0:36.57 0:36.57
7th 28th
0:24.27 0:24.27
5th 53rd
0:12.36 0:12.36
5th 43rd
R1 9th DUNLEITH
T : SIMON & KATRINA ALEXANDER J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
1:42.64 1:42.64
6th 19th
0:50.62 0:50.62
8th 82nd
0:37.55 0:37.55
8th 68th
0:24.30 0:24.30
9th 56th
0:12.37 0:12.37
9th 44th
R3 7th SPANISH LAD
T : JOHN BELL J : DARREN DANIS
1:01.56 1:01.56
5th 13th
0:49.82 0:49.82
5th 58th
0:37.05 0:37.05
6th 48th
0:24.39 0:24.39
8th 62nd
0:12.37 0:12.37
8th 45th
R6 10th SUNNINGDALE
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:49.43 0:49.43
9th 46th
0:36.65 0:36.65
10th 31st
0:24.35 0:24.35
9th 58th
0:12.37 0:12.37
-
R1 5th GROOMSMAN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : JOE DOYLE
1:41.93 1:41.93
7th 12th
0:50.26 0:50.26
6th 72nd
0:37.19 0:37.19
6th 54th
0:24.22 0:24.22
6th 49th
0:12.38 0:12.38
4th 47th
R8 5th LUX LIBERTAS
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:47.46 0:47.46
9th 2nd
0:35.58 0:35.58
9th 6th
0:23.78 0:23.78
8th 26th
0:12.39 0:12.39
7th 48th
R1 3rd TIZ LOUIE
T : MARK BROOKS J : MATTHEW CAMERON
1:41.58 1:41.58
8th 5th
0:50.46 0:50.46
2nd 77th
0:37.47 0:37.47
1st 64th
0:24.30 0:24.30
1st 55th
0:12.40 0:12.40
2nd 49th
R6 7th HIGHGRASS
T : GAVIN OPIE J : SAM SPRATT
0:49.27 0:49.27
3rd 40th
0:36.68 0:36.68
4th 33rd
0:24.13 0:24.13
6th 43rd
0:12.40 0:12.40
-
R2 10th ROYAL SECRETARIAT
T : CODY COLE J : RYAN ELLIOT
1:03.37 1:03.37
3rd 35th
0:51.27 0:51.27
3rd 91st
0:38.62 0:38.62
3rd 90th
0:25.04 0:25.04
4th 88th
0:12.41 0:12.41
11th 51st
R4 10th ALCARAZ
T : BEN & RYAN FOOTE J : COURTNEY BARNES
1:02.37 1:02.37
6th 26th
0:50.31 0:50.31
6th 75th
0:38.47 0:38.47
6th 86th
0:24.36 0:24.36
6th 59th
0:12.41 0:12.41
10th 52nd
R7 2nd NIGHT NIGHT DORA
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:48.52 0:48.52
1st 21st
0:36.46 0:36.46
1st 26th
0:23.92 0:23.92
1st 33rd
0:12.42 0:12.42
2nd 53rd
R3 10th JUSTASCOOTA
T : DEAN WILES J : COURTNEY BARNES
1:01.69 1:01.69
8th 15th
0:49.90 0:49.90
8th 62nd
0:37.15 0:37.15
9th 50th
0:24.65 0:24.65
10th 76th
0:12.43 0:12.43
10th 54th
R2 6th MOYET
T : TONY PIKE J : SAM SPRATT
1:02.57 1:02.57
2nd 28th
0:50.61 0:50.61
1st 81st
0:38.02 0:38.02
1st 80th
0:24.60 0:24.60
1st 72nd
0:12.47 0:12.47
2nd 55th
R3 2nd HEY HEY BABY
T : R R MANNING J : M MCNAB
1:00.84 1:00.84
7th 5th
0:49.16 0:49.16
7th 36th
0:36.69 0:36.69
5th 34th
0:24.29 0:24.29
4th 54th
0:12.47 0:12.47
2nd 56th
R3 9th CHAMPAGNES ON ME
T : R R MANNING J : TEGAN NEWMAN
1:01.97 1:01.97
4th 23rd
0:50.21 0:50.21
4th 70th
0:37.63 0:37.63
4th 70th
0:24.89 0:24.89
6th 83rd
0:12.47 0:12.47
9th 57th
R5 7th BUSTLE
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:48.89 0:48.89
6th 26th
0:36.39 0:36.39
6th 23rd
0:23.74 0:23.74
6th 23rd
0:12.47 0:12.47
6th 58th
R5 8th SPACE LAB
T : GAVIN OPIE J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:48.88 0:48.88
8th 25th
0:36.36 0:36.36
8th 21st
0:23.89 0:23.89
8th 31st
0:12.47 0:12.47
8th 59th
R1 4th SALVIN
T : JOHN BELL J : TRISTON MOODLEY
1:42.33 1:42.33
2nd 14th
0:50.29 0:50.29
4th 73rd
0:37.20 0:37.20
4th 55th
0:24.11 0:24.11
3rd 42nd
0:12.48 0:12.48
1st 60th
R5 6th BELLA SCALA
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:49.22 0:49.22
2nd 38th
0:36.72 0:36.72
2nd 35th
0:24.23 0:24.23
2nd 50th
0:12.50 0:12.50
3rd 61st
R7 7th GIOVANNI
T : IAIN MARKS J : JENNIFER WHITESIDE
0:49.01 0:49.01
6th 31st
0:36.83 0:36.83
6th 38th
0:24.24 0:24.24
7th 52nd
0:12.51 0:12.51
7th 62nd
R1 7th POLITE SOCIETY
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : SAM SPRATT
1:42.83 1:42.83
3rd 20th
0:50.59 0:50.59
5th 80th
0:37.46 0:37.46
5th 62nd
0:24.49 0:24.49
5th 67th
0:12.52 0:12.52
6th 63rd
R2 9th RED GRANDE
T : VICKI WILSON J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
1:03.02 1:03.02
4th 33rd
0:50.96 0:50.96
4th 86th
0:38.39 0:38.39
4th 84th
0:24.83 0:24.83
3rd 80th
0:12.52 0:12.52
5th 64th
R7 6th BIT NOSY
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:49.13 0:49.13
3rd 35th
0:37.00 0:37.00
4th 45th
0:24.41 0:24.41
4th 64th
0:12.55 0:12.55
5th 65th
R7 8th ABANDON
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : M MCNAB
0:49.01 0:49.01
8th 32nd
0:36.91 0:36.91
9th 42nd
0:24.45 0:24.45
9th 65th
0:12.57 0:12.57
8th 66th
R9 1st INNOCENT VICTIM
T : STEVEN COLE J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
1:40.66 1:40.66
10th 1st
0:49.85 0:49.85
12th 59th
0:37.16 0:37.16
12th 52nd
0:24.19 0:24.19
4th 46th
0:12.57 0:12.57
4th 67th
R4 9th THE EXPONENT
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:02.88 1:02.88
2nd 31st
0:50.81 0:50.81
3rd 84th
0:38.87 0:38.87
4th 95th
0:24.84 0:24.84
3rd 81st
0:12.59 0:12.59
4th 68th
R8 3rd LITTLE JEANIE
T : KEN & BEV KELSO J : SAM SPRATT
0:47.93 0:47.93
5th 6th
0:36.04 0:36.04
5th 14th
0:23.98 0:23.98
4th 36th
0:12.63 0:12.63
3rd 69th
R8 4th NEW MILLENNIUM
T : BEN & RYAN FOOTE J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:48.07 0:48.07
4th 11th
0:36.14 0:36.14
4th 17th
0:24.10 0:24.10
3rd 41st
0:12.65 0:12.65
4th 70th
R6 5th SILKDEGREES
T : PHILLIP STEVENS J : MARIA SANSON
0:49.37 0:49.37
2nd 43rd
0:36.85 0:36.85
2nd 39th
0:24.38 0:24.38
2nd 61st
0:12.66 0:12.66
-
R5 10th MAFIA MAMMA
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
0:49.39 0:49.39
4th 44th
0:36.80 0:36.80
4th 37th
0:24.48 0:24.48
3rd 66th
0:12.69 0:12.69
5th 72nd
R7 5th VILLON
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:49.27 0:49.27
2nd 41st
0:37.23 0:37.23
2nd 57th
0:24.49 0:24.49
3rd 68th
0:12.71 0:12.71
4th 73rd
R3 4th OUR WONDERLAND
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON
1:01.90 1:01.90
1st 22nd
0:50.21 0:50.21
1st 69th
0:37.74 0:37.74
1st 74th
0:25.06 0:25.06
1st 89th
0:12.72 0:12.72
1st 74th
R8 1st SHOES
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : M MCNAB
0:48.07 0:48.07
1st 10th
0:36.10 0:36.10
1st 15th
0:24.02 0:24.02
1st 38th
0:12.73 0:12.73
1st 75th
R9 2nd VERISMO
T : SAM MYNOTT J : MATTHEW CAMERON
1:40.67 1:40.67
11th 2nd
0:50.08 0:50.08
9th 66th
0:37.56 0:37.56
7th 69th
0:24.19 0:24.19
5th 47th
0:12.76 0:12.76
1st 76th
R9 4th LOGAN'S LOGIC
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : RYAN ELLIOT
1:41.00 1:41.00
12th 3rd
0:50.49 0:50.49
11th 78th
0:37.81 0:37.81
11th 76th
0:24.60 0:24.60
6th 73rd
0:12.87 0:12.87
5th 77th
R9 8th CHARLIE CHUCKLE
T : MARK BROOKS J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:42.21 1:42.21
5th 13th
0:51.35 0:51.35
6th 93rd
0:38.47 0:38.47
8th 87th
0:24.70 0:24.70
12th 78th
0:12.87 0:12.87
8th 78th
R9 3rd FINAL IMPACT
T : PETER & SHAUN MCKAY J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
1:41.46 1:41.46
6th 4th
0:50.56 0:50.56
7th 79th
0:37.96 0:37.96
4th 79th
0:24.57 0:24.57
3rd 70th
0:12.94 0:12.94
2nd 79th
R9 9th BROOKBOURNE
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
1:42.34 1:42.34
4th 16th
0:51.51 0:51.51
5th 94th
0:38.63 0:38.63
6th 91st
0:24.93 0:24.93
7th 84th
0:12.95 0:12.95
9th 80th
R1 10th RUBY BROWN
T : FRANK RITCHIE J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
1:43.35 1:43.35
5th 21st
0:51.90 0:51.90
1st 96th
0:38.81 0:38.81
2nd 93rd
0:25.56 0:25.56
2nd 96th
0:12.99 0:12.99
8th 81st
R6 8th GASGAL
T : KYLIE FAWCETT J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:49.41 0:49.41
4th 45th
0:37.48 0:37.48
1st 65th
0:24.81 0:24.81
3rd 79th
0:12.99 0:12.99
-
R9 10th WANDA LU
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:41.92 1:41.92
9th 11th
0:51.15 0:51.15
10th 88th
0:38.47 0:38.47
9th 88th
0:24.86 0:24.86
11th 82nd
0:12.99 0:12.99
10th 83rd
R3 8th RAREFIED
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:02.05 1:02.05
2nd 25th
0:50.29 0:50.29
2nd 74th
0:37.71 0:37.71
2nd 72nd
0:25.11 0:25.11
2nd 90th
0:13.01 0:13.01
2nd 84th
R8 9th RETAIL THERAPY
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:48.08 0:48.08
10th 12th
0:36.35 0:36.35
10th 20th
0:24.31 0:24.31
10th 57th
0:13.02 0:13.02
10th 85th
R8 6th CHAOURCE
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:48.61 0:48.61
3rd 22nd
0:36.60 0:36.60
3rd 30th
0:24.36 0:24.36
5th 60th
0:13.04 0:13.04
2nd 86th
R9 6th LET FLY
T : SARAH WORKER J : SAM SPRATT
1:41.74 1:41.74
7th 7th
0:50.95 0:50.95
8th 85th
0:38.07 0:38.07
10th 81st
0:24.58 0:24.58
10th 71st
0:13.05 0:13.05
5th 87th
R8 7th PLEASE SIR
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : OPIE BOSSON
0:48.38 0:48.38
7th 15th
0:36.37 0:36.37
8th 22nd
0:24.39 0:24.39
9th 63rd
0:13.10 0:13.10
7th 88th
R9 7th IRRIGATE
T : KYLIE LITTLE J : JOE DOYLE
1:42.40 1:42.40
3rd 17th
0:51.55 0:51.55
4th 95th
0:38.73 0:38.73
2nd 92nd
0:25.24 0:25.24
2nd 91st
0:13.13 0:13.13
7th 89th
R8 10th MOON ROCKET
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:49.02 0:49.02
6th 33rd
0:37.05 0:37.05
6th 49th
0:24.95 0:24.95
6th 86th
0:13.14 0:13.14
9th 90th
R9 11th SAVABOURBON
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : M MCNAB
1:41.88 1:41.88
12th 10th
0:51.17 0:51.17
13th 89th
0:38.61 0:38.61
13th 89th
0:25.00 0:25.00
13th 87th
0:13.17 0:13.17
12th 91st
R4 12th BE MINE TONIGHT
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : MATTHEW CAMERON
1:02.91 1:02.91
4th 32nd
0:51.25 0:51.25
2nd 90th
0:39.39 0:39.39
1st 97th
0:25.42 0:25.42
1st 95th
0:13.19 0:13.19
3rd 92nd
R7 9th CALL ME BILLIE
T : B POMARE J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:50.11 0:50.11
5th 68th
0:37.92 0:37.92
5th 78th
0:25.30 0:25.30
6th 94th
0:13.22 0:13.22
8th 93rd
R9 12th JOHNNIE KASTLE
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : BAILEY ROGERSON
1:43.41 1:43.41
1st 22nd
0:52.51 0:52.51
2nd 98th
0:39.39 0:39.39
5th 98th
0:25.58 0:25.58
9th 97th
0:13.25 0:13.25
13th 94th
R3 12th ORPHEUS
T : JOHN BELL J : TRISTON MOODLEY
1:03.28 1:03.28
8th 34th
0:51.29 0:51.29
10th 92nd
0:38.46 0:38.46
11th 85th
0:25.84 0:25.84
12th 98th
0:13.32 0:13.32
12th 95th
R8 8th SASSY LASS
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:49.33 0:49.33
2nd 42nd
0:37.50 0:37.50
2nd 66th
0:25.28 0:25.28
2nd 93rd
0:13.41 0:13.41
5th 96th
R9 5th THE SPRINKLER
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : COURTNEY BARNES
1:41.74 1:41.74
7th 6th
0:51.93 0:51.93
1st 97th
0:38.85 0:38.85
1st 94th
0:25.26 0:25.26
1st 92nd
0:13.47 0:13.47
3rd 97th
R9 13th MR NICE
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
1:44.14 1:44.14
2nd 23rd
0:53.18 0:53.18
3rd 99th
0:40.25 0:40.25
3rd 99th
0:26.33 0:26.33
8th 99th
0:14.20 0:14.20
11th 98th
R2 11th HOME SWEET HOME
T : MAXIM VAN LIERDE J : JASMINE FAWCETT
1:05.79 1:05.79
1st 36th
0:53.47 0:53.47
2nd 100th
0:40.70 0:40.70
2nd 100th
0:27.06 0:27.06
6th 100th
0:14.55 0:14.55
10th 99th
R6 12th LET'S ROCKNROLL
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:50.01 0:50.01
7th 64th
0:37.24 0:37.24
9th 58th
0:24.67 0:24.67
10th 77th

Think. Is this a bet you really want to place?

For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit www.gamblinghelponline.org.au