Search

Te Rapa Results (Race 10)

Saturday, 18th June 2022

10
16:21
(local)

See You @ Te Rapa Tavern-Bm74

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM74
NZD $30,000
2100m TURF HEAVY
10
16:21
(local)
NZD $30,000
2100m HEAVY

See You @ Te Rapa Tavern-Bm74

WT: 54.0kg Type: BM74

Sectional Times of TE-RAPA - Saturday, 18th June 2022

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 600m
R8 1st NEW YORK JAZZ
T : JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:37.68 0:37.68
R8 2nd CRYSTALLIZE
T : DANNY WALKER J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
0:38.05 0:38.05
R8 3rd AERO DE PARIS
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:38.14 0:38.14
R8 4th MANRICO
T : JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH J : CALLUM JONES
0:38.24 0:38.24
R9 1st CANNY MAN
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : YUTO KUMAGAI
0:38.38 0:38.38
R8 6th MR UNIVERSE
T : GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:38.56 0:38.56
R9 2nd BILLY BUNTER
T : F P CORNEGE J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:38.58 0:38.58
R8 5th JE SUIS TIGER
T : G HENNESSY J : MARIA SANSON
0:38.58 0:38.58
R9 4th BELLA DORA
T : VANESSA HILLIS J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:38.75 0:38.75
R4 1st SEEUINABIT
T : GRAHAM THOMAS J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
0:38.91 0:38.91
R8 8th LORD VALENTINE
T : DARRELL HOLLINSHEAD J : DARREN DANIS
0:39.03 0:39.03
R9 3rd SHE'S APPLES
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : KELSEY HANNAN
0:39.06 0:39.06
R7 1st HOT PINX
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:39.14 0:39.14
R7 2nd HOT SALSA
T : JOHN BELL J : KELSEY HANNAN
0:39.17 0:39.17
R7 5th SONOFABUTCHER
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:39.20 0:39.20
R9 9th DESTINYS GIRL
T : JENNY & BOB VANCE J : SAM SPRATT
0:39.27 0:39.27
R9 10th PRINCE OF TALLIN
T : TONY PIKE J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:39.28 0:39.28
R8 7th CHERRY LANE
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : CRYSTAL LINDSAY
0:39.34 0:39.34
R9 5th CAMINATA
T : TONY PIKE J : M MCNAB
0:39.35 0:39.35
R9 7th CARMENERE
T : D & M MILLER & STEVENS J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:39.45 0:39.45
R9 8th MYRTLE CREEK
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : DONI PRASTIYOU
0:39.48 0:39.48
R7 4th ROSE CRESCENT
T : KEN & BEV KELSO J : M MCNAB
0:39.49 0:39.49
R9 11th TREASURE STATE
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : JADE GOODWIN
0:39.51 0:39.51
R9 6th POCHESTI
T : MICHAEL FARMER J : TAYLA MITCHELL
0:39.57 0:39.57
R7 3rd MACS
T : D LOGAN & C GIBBS J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:39.62 0:39.62
R7 6th SILVERDALE CHIEF
T : STEPHEN AUTRIDGE & KRIS SHAILER J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
0:39.71 0:39.71
R9 12th KELLY KEEPER
T : CATHERINE CAMERON J : CRYSTAL LINDSAY
0:39.78 0:39.78
R7 7th TEEN TITAN
T : B AUTRIDGE J : MARIA SANSON
0:39.78 0:39.78
R4 2nd LITTLE JOE
T : KYLIE LITTLE J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:39.86 0:39.86
R7 8th EL BANDOLERO
T : J C PENDER J : SAM SPRATT
0:40.02 0:40.02
R4 11th OCEAN CRUIZER
T : J C PENDER J : JIM CHUNG
0:40.02 0:40.02
R4 8th BLOOM
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : M MCNAB
0:40.05 0:40.05
R7 9th TWO MADISON
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : YUTO KUMAGAI
0:40.11 0:40.11
R4 9th FLIGHT PLAN
T : GAVIN OPIE J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:40.13 0:40.13
R4 3rd MANDALO
T : ALEX FORBES J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:40.20 0:40.20
R9 13th HARD NOSE
T : STEPHANIE TIERNEY J : RYAN ELLIOT
0:40.29 0:40.29
R8 9th STAR TREASURE
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:40.37 0:40.37
R4 6th OHIWA SUNSET
T : CRAIG AND SHAUN PHELAN J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:40.37 0:40.37
R4 10th ZADANE
T : GAVIN OPIE J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:40.41 0:40.41
R10 2nd RISING ROAD
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : CRYSTAL LINDSAY
0:40.50 0:40.50
R7 10th HOVDAMER
T : CODY COLE J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:40.54 0:40.54
R8 10th ANGELICA
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : MUBARAK KAREEM
0:40.66 0:40.66
R4 12th POTENZA
T : MS D KENNEDY J : KELSEY HANNAN
0:40.69 0:40.69
R4 4th CLEAT
T : MICHAEL WALLACE J : SAM SPRATT
0:40.69 0:40.69
R4 7th DIAMOND ALLEY
T : TODD MITCHELL J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:40.72 0:40.72
R4 5th CARAMELLA
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:40.97 0:40.97
R10 5th PACHECO
T : J M NICHOLSON J : M MCNAB
0:41.29 0:41.29
R7 11th ROCKSPELL
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:41.62 0:41.62
R10 4th PEECEE PUSSYCAT
T : JOHN BELL J : KELSEY HANNAN
0:41.64 0:41.64
R10 6th FINEST WINE
T : DAVID GREENE J : SAM SPRATT
0:41.65 0:41.65
R10 3rd BECAUSE
T : R R MANNING J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:41.67 0:41.67
R2 1st KAJINO
T : MS D KENNEDY J : NICK DOWNS
0:41.73 0:41.73
R10 1st LEITRIM LAD
T : EAMONN GREEN J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:41.75 0:41.75
R10 7th ATA RANGI
T : JOHN BELL J : DARREN DANIS
0:41.83 0:41.83
R8 11th SHOSHONE
T : KEN & BEV KELSO J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:42.14 0:42.14
R7 13th MADAME LE FAY
T : BEN FOOTE J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:42.25 0:42.25
R7 12th THE TWINKLING
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : TRUDY THORNTON
0:42.28 0:42.28
R10 10th DICTATION
T : P & C NELSON & MCDOUGAL J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:42.33 0:42.33
R10 9th PLUSHENKO
T : GRANT & TANA SHAW J : JIM CHUNG
0:42.40 0:42.40
R10 12th LOT OF ZEES
T : M GARRETT J : CALLUM JONES
0:42.70 0:42.70
R10 8th INDEEM
T : CHAD ORMSBY J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:42.91 0:42.91
R10 11th LATE TO THE PARTY
T : MARK BROOKS J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:42.94 0:42.94
R3 1st DR HANK
T : HARVEY WILSON J : SHAUN PHELAN
0:43.12 0:43.12
R1 1st ELUSIVE ACE
T : D M O'LEARY J : S KARNICNIK
0:43.23 0:43.23
R7 15th ROCKWITHATTITUDE
T : J C PENDER J : JIM CHUNG
0:43.26 0:43.26
R10 14th SEAJETZ
T : PAUL RICHARDS J : YUTO KUMAGAI
0:43.27 0:43.27
R10 13th PRIOR ENGAGEMENT
T : R R MANNING J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:43.53 0:43.53
R7 14th CASTLE BAY
T : WAYNE LARSEN J : JOE KAMARUDDIN
0:43.61 0:43.61
R4 13th MI AMIGO
T : D & M MILLER & STEVENS J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:45.86 0:45.86
R10 15th DRAKKAR
T : JOHN BELL J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:46.36 0:46.36
R4 14th LEAR JET
T : SHELLEY HOUSTON J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:48.03 0:48.03
R10 16th CURRENT SURGE
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:49.75 0:49.75