Search

Te Rapa Results (Race 2)

Saturday, 2nd December 2023

2
12:55
(local)

CAMBRIDGE REAL ESTATE

WT: 52kg Type: MDN
NZD $25,000
1300m TURF GOOD
2
12:55
(local)
NZD $25,000
1300m GOOD

CAMBRIDGE REAL ESTATE

WT: 52kg Type: MDN

Sectional Times of TE-RAPA - Saturday, 02nd December 2023

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 2000m 1700m 1200m 1000m 900m 800m 700m 600m 400m 200m
R5 1st FREEZE FRAME
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:44.02 0:44.02
9th 1st
0:38.95 0:38.95
9th 1st
0:32.89 0:32.89
9th 1st
0:21.87 0:21.87
8th 1st
0:11.06 0:11.06
8th 1st
R2 2nd INSPIRED BY ART
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:53.39 0:53.39
11th 11th
0:46.41 0:46.41
11th 16th
0:34.73 0:34.73
10th 15th
0:22.51 0:22.51
9th 3rd
0:11.15 0:11.15
8th 2nd
R3 8th SUAVETTA
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
0:53.91 0:53.91
10th 16th
0:47.63 0:47.63
10th 60th
0:35.09 0:35.09
10th 27th
0:22.82 0:22.82
10th 9th
0:11.26 0:11.26
11th 3rd
R2 11th YOUNG DIVA
T : ALLAN WRIGHT J : TEGAN ABEL
0:53.92 0:53.92
12th 17th
0:46.90 0:46.90
12th 29th
0:35.49 0:35.49
11th 45th
0:23.09 0:23.09
11th 26th
0:11.30 0:11.30
13th 4th
R5 2nd BEA A ROCA
T : D & B WEATHERLEY J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:44.30 0:44.30
7th 2nd
0:39.16 0:39.16
8th 2nd
0:33.11 0:33.11
7th 2nd
0:22.14 0:22.14
7th 2nd
0:11.30 0:11.30
5th 5th
R2 4th CAST OF DIAMONDS
T : TONY PIKE J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:53.95 0:53.95
6th 19th
0:46.95 0:46.95
6th 34th
0:35.22 0:35.22
6th 34th
0:22.80 0:22.80
7th 8th
0:11.32 0:11.32
6th 6th
R3 7th ASCEND THE THRONE
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:53.26 0:53.26
13th 10th
0:46.97 0:46.97
13th 35th
0:34.61 0:34.61
13th 13th
0:22.56 0:22.56
13th 5th
0:11.32 0:11.32
8th 7th
R5 5th PETRUCCI
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : JOE DOYLE
0:44.77 0:44.77
6th 4th
0:39.57 0:39.57
6th 3rd
0:33.52 0:33.52
6th 3rd
0:22.51 0:22.51
6th 4th
0:11.32 0:11.32
6th 8th
R5 9th WAIRAU COVE
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:44.68 0:44.68
10th 3rd
0:39.64 0:39.64
10th 4th
0:33.60 0:33.60
10th 4th
0:22.73 0:22.73
9th 6th
0:11.37 0:11.37
10th 9th
R2 5th PUKANA
T : TIM & MARGARET CARTER J : JOE DOYLE
0:53.81 0:53.81
9th 15th
0:46.80 0:46.80
9th 26th
0:35.01 0:35.01
9th 25th
0:22.75 0:22.75
8th 7th
0:11.40 0:11.40
5th 10th
R2 9th GAIOS
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:53.60 0:53.60
13th 13th
0:46.62 0:46.62
13th 19th
0:35.26 0:35.26
13th 38th
0:22.88 0:22.88
13th 15th
0:11.40 0:11.40
12th 11th
R3 9th CUPID'S ARROW
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:53.94 0:53.94
8th 18th
0:47.67 0:47.67
8th 62nd
0:35.11 0:35.11
9th 29th
0:22.94 0:22.94
9th 16th
0:11.40 0:11.40
10th 12th
R3 5th HE'S CLASSIC
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : TRISTON MOODLEY
0:53.78 0:53.78
7th 14th
0:47.51 0:47.51
7th 53rd
0:34.92 0:34.92
7th 20th
0:22.83 0:22.83
6th 10th
0:11.42 0:11.42
6th 13th
R3 10th SPINNING
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : DARREN DANIS
0:54.40 0:54.40
6th 29th
0:48.13 0:48.13
5th 80th
0:35.57 0:35.57
5th 50th
0:23.16 0:23.16
7th 31st
0:11.44 0:11.44
9th 14th
R3 6th CHANTE MOI
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : BILLY JACOBSON
0:53.52 0:53.52
8th 12th
0:47.25 0:47.25
8th 44th
0:34.77 0:34.77
8th 16th
0:22.87 0:22.87
5th 13th
0:11.45 0:11.45
5th 15th
R2 1st VERA ROSE
T : TONY PIKE J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:53.98 0:53.98
5th 20th
0:46.99 0:46.99
5th 37th
0:35.20 0:35.20
5th 31st
0:22.86 0:22.86
4th 12th
0:11.46 0:11.46
1st 16th
R2 3rd NIKAIA
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:54.15 0:54.15
3rd 24th
0:47.15 0:47.15
3rd 42nd
0:35.30 0:35.30
4th 40th
0:22.88 0:22.88
5th 14th
0:11.46 0:11.46
3rd 17th
R2 10th WHAT SHE WANTS
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : TRISTON MOODLEY
0:54.16 0:54.16
10th 25th
0:47.17 0:47.17
10th 43rd
0:35.31 0:35.31
12th 41st
0:23.04 0:23.04
10th 21st
0:11.48 0:11.48
11th 18th
R5 4th SCREAMIN EAGLE
T : DANICA GUY J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:45.08 0:45.08
3rd 6th
0:39.98 0:39.98
3rd 6th
0:33.95 0:33.95
3rd 6th
0:22.95 0:22.95
3rd 17th
0:11.58 0:11.58
2nd 19th
R2 12th ATLANTIC CHARM
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:54.56 0:54.56
7th 31st
0:47.54 0:47.54
8th 55th
0:35.68 0:35.68
8th 54th
0:23.09 0:23.09
12th 27th
0:11.59 0:11.59
10th 20th
R2 8th THERAPEUTIC
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : BILLY JACOBSON
0:54.77 0:54.77
3rd 33rd
0:47.76 0:47.76
4th 68th
0:35.94 0:35.94
3rd 72nd
0:23.71 0:23.71
3rd 59th
0:11.65 0:11.65
9th 21st
R3 3rd SIGN OF PEACE
T : TONY PIKE J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:54.07 0:54.07
3rd 23rd
0:47.81 0:47.81
3rd 71st
0:35.21 0:35.21
3rd 33rd
0:23.06 0:23.06
4th 23rd
0:11.68 0:11.68
3rd 22nd
R5 6th ZECORA
T : ROBYN & RUSSELL ROGERS J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:45.06 0:45.06
5th 5th
0:39.88 0:39.88
5th 5th
0:33.91 0:33.91
5th 5th
0:22.85 0:22.85
5th 11th
0:11.68 0:11.68
4th 23rd
R6 1st WAITAK
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : JOE DOYLE
0:51.58 0:51.58
4th 2nd
0:45.84 0:45.84
4th 10th
0:34.47 0:34.47
5th 8th
0:23.04 0:23.04
5th 22nd
0:11.68 0:11.68
2nd 24th
R6 2nd ARIS ARIS
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:51.36 0:51.36
8th 1st
0:45.68 0:45.68
8th 8th
0:34.52 0:34.52
8th 11th
0:23.11 0:23.11
8th 29th
0:11.68 0:11.68
7th 25th
R3 4th PLEASE SIR
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:54.00 0:54.00
4th 21st
0:47.72 0:47.72
4th 65th
0:35.23 0:35.23
4th 36th
0:23.13 0:23.13
3rd 30th
0:11.69 0:11.69
4th 26th
R3 1st SALTNESSE
T : P P MIRABELLI J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:54.05 0:54.05
2nd 22nd
0:47.75 0:47.75
2nd 67th
0:35.11 0:35.11
2nd 28th
0:22.98 0:22.98
1st 18th
0:11.74 0:11.74
1st 27th
R3 11th HARRY GEE
T : TONY PIKE J : JOE DOYLE
0:54.18 0:54.18
12th 26th
0:47.81 0:47.81
12th 72nd
0:35.37 0:35.37
12th 44th
0:23.26 0:23.26
11th 33rd
0:11.74 0:11.74
13th 28th
R9 1st JUST AS SHARP
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:46.93 0:46.93
7th 33rd
0:35.24 0:35.24
7th 37th
0:23.08 0:23.08
5th 25th
0:11.77 0:11.77
3rd 29th
R2 7th TAUPO DANCER
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:54.35 0:54.35
7th 28th
0:47.37 0:47.37
7th 47th
0:35.52 0:35.52
7th 48th
0:23.35 0:23.35
6th 37th
0:11.80 0:11.80
6th 30th
R3 2nd THE GREEN KEEPER
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:54.27 0:54.27
1st 27th
0:47.96 0:47.96
1st 76th
0:35.28 0:35.28
1st 39th
0:23.10 0:23.10
2nd 28th
0:11.83 0:11.83
2nd 31st
R3 12th WATCHOUXLOOKINAT
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:54.46 0:54.46
11th 30th
0:48.09 0:48.09
11th 78th
0:35.49 0:35.49
11th 46th
0:23.32 0:23.32
11th 36th
0:11.83 0:11.83
12th 32nd
R2 6th COPPERS
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:54.68 0:54.68
2nd 32nd
0:47.70 0:47.70
2nd 64th
0:35.75 0:35.75
2nd 61st
0:23.59 0:23.59
1st 50th
0:11.89 0:11.89
2nd 33rd
R9 3rd ABOUT TIME
T : L NOBLE J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:47.40 0:47.40
5th 50th
0:35.63 0:35.63
3rd 53rd
0:23.55 0:23.55
3rd 44th
0:11.91 0:11.91
4th 34th
R5 8th LA ROSA LEE
T : RALPH MANNING J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:45.78 0:45.78
4th 9th
0:40.56 0:40.56
4th 8th
0:34.53 0:34.53
4th 12th
0:23.40 0:23.40
4th 38th
0:11.94 0:11.94
7th 35th
R5 3rd ALICE TINKER
T : NGAIRE FRASER J : DARREN DANIS
0:45.53 0:45.53
1st 7th
0:40.53 0:40.53
1st 7th
0:34.48 0:34.48
1st 10th
0:23.25 0:23.25
1st 32nd
0:11.99 0:11.99
1st 36th
R1 1st ROCCIA
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : WARREN KENNEDY
2:03.34 2:03.34
9th 1st
0:46.67 0:46.67
9th 22nd
0:34.84 0:34.84
9th 18th
0:22.99 0:22.99
4th 19th
0:12.08 0:12.08
2nd 37th
R8 1st SNAZZYTAVI
T : GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:57.72 0:57.72
8th 2nd
0:46.90 0:46.90
8th 30th
0:35.20 0:35.20
8th 32nd
0:23.26 0:23.26
7th 34th
0:12.12 0:12.12
6th 38th
R5 7th HAYLEY
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:45.93 0:45.93
2nd 11th
0:40.89 0:40.89
2nd 9th
0:34.88 0:34.88
2nd 19th
0:23.69 0:23.69
2nd 57th
0:12.13 0:12.13
3rd 39th
R9 2nd GRAIL SEEKER
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:47.54 0:47.54
3rd 56th
0:35.68 0:35.68
2nd 55th
0:23.67 0:23.67
2nd 56th
0:12.22 0:12.22
1st 40th
R4 1st MARACATU
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:46.35 0:46.35
4th 14th
0:41.31 0:41.31
4th 10th
0:35.22 0:35.22
4th 35th
0:23.45 0:23.45
3rd 41st
0:12.24 0:12.24
1st 41st
R6 6th ORANGE PEARL
T : CATHERINE CAMERON J : KENDRA BAKKER
0:52.52 0:52.52
6th 6th
0:46.99 0:46.99
6th 38th
0:35.78 0:35.78
6th 63rd
0:24.27 0:24.27
6th 85th
0:12.27 0:12.27
8th 42nd
R1 3rd CANHEROC
T : CHRIS WOOD J : JOE DOYLE
2:03.98 2:03.98
5th 3rd
0:47.63 0:47.63
4th 59th
0:35.52 0:35.52
4th 47th
0:23.30 0:23.30
5th 35th
0:12.30 0:12.30
4th 43rd
R4 2nd MONTANA BAY
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:46.53 0:46.53
2nd 17th
0:41.70 0:41.70
1st 12th
0:35.71 0:35.71
1st 59th
0:23.74 0:23.74
1st 60th
0:12.31 0:12.31
1st 44th
R2 13th DE NADA
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : DARREN DANIS
0:55.42 0:55.42
1st 35th
0:48.41 0:48.41
1st 85th
0:36.48 0:36.48
1st 85th
0:24.16 0:24.16
2nd 79th
0:12.32 0:12.32
4th 45th
R3 13th BREEZYLEXUS
T : SCOTT WENN J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:55.25 0:55.25
5th 34th
0:48.85 0:48.85
6th 95th
0:36.25 0:36.25
6th 79th
0:23.90 0:23.90
8th 65th
0:12.32 0:12.32
7th 46th
R7 1st EL VENCEDOR
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : JOE DOYLE
1:09.95 1:09.95
2nd 4th
0:46.37 0:46.37
2nd 15th
0:34.47 0:34.47
2nd 9th
0:23.07 0:23.07
2nd 24th
0:12.33 0:12.33
1st 47th
R9 4th LEROY BROWN
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : TRISTON MOODLEY
0:48.26 0:48.26
1st 82nd
0:36.17 0:36.17
1st 76th
0:23.93 0:23.93
1st 68th
0:12.38 0:12.38
1st 48th
R4 4th WIND RUSH
T : TONY PIKE J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:46.78 0:46.78
5th 25th
0:41.76 0:41.76
5th 13th
0:35.76 0:35.76
5th 62nd
0:23.93 0:23.93
5th 66th
0:12.40 0:12.40
5th 49th
R7 2nd PRISE DE FER
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : BILLY JACOBSON
1:09.98 1:09.98
6th 5th
0:46.57 0:46.57
6th 18th
0:34.81 0:34.81
5th 17th
0:23.45 0:23.45
5th 42nd
0:12.40 0:12.40
7th 50th
R8 6th OUR TURN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:58.14 0:58.14
9th 3rd
0:47.39 0:47.39
9th 48th
0:35.69 0:35.69
9th 56th
0:23.76 0:23.76
9th 62nd
0:12.40 0:12.40
10th 51st
R4 3rd SISTER PING
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : JOE DOYLE
0:46.93 0:46.93
1st 31st
0:41.96 0:41.96
2nd 14th
0:35.91 0:35.91
2nd 68th
0:23.94 0:23.94
2nd 69th
0:12.45 0:12.45
3rd 52nd
R6 4th PURE INCANTO
T : MS JANELLE MILLAR J : DARREN DANIS
0:52.18 0:52.18
7th 3rd
0:46.64 0:46.64
7th 20th
0:35.36 0:35.36
7th 42nd
0:23.96 0:23.96
7th 72nd
0:12.45 0:12.45
5th 53rd
R6 9th PEACE TRAIN
T : ROBYN & RUSSELL ROGERS J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:52.29 0:52.29
9th 4th
0:46.74 0:46.74
9th 24th
0:35.61 0:35.61
9th 52nd
0:24.12 0:24.12
9th 78th
0:12.46 0:12.46
9th 54th
R7 7th APOSTROPHE
T : ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:09.91 1:09.91
7th 3rd
0:46.66 0:46.66
8th 21st
0:34.72 0:34.72
9th 14th
0:23.42 0:23.42
8th 39th
0:12.47 0:12.47
8th 55th
R7 3rd MALI STON
T : D & B WEATHERLEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
1:09.37 1:09.37
9th 1st
0:46.29 0:46.29
9th 13th
0:34.41 0:34.41
10th 7th
0:22.99 0:22.99
10th 20th
0:12.48 0:12.48
5th 56th
R1 2nd MY MAEBELLINE GIRL
T : KYLIE LITTLE J : TEGAN ABEL
2:04.30 2:04.30
1st 5th
0:48.12 0:48.12
1st 79th
0:35.75 0:35.75
1st 60th
0:23.45 0:23.45
1st 40th
0:12.51 0:12.51
1st 57th
R8 4th KLAIRELLE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:57.60 0:57.60
13th 1st
0:46.86 0:46.86
11th 27th
0:35.36 0:35.36
11th 43rd
0:23.47 0:23.47
10th 43rd
0:12.51 0:12.51
7th 58th
R9 5th BALANCE OF POWER
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:48.43 0:48.43
6th 86th
0:36.68 0:36.68
6th 88th
0:24.46 0:24.46
4th 88th
0:12.51 0:12.51
5th 59th
R7 10th BAD 'N' BOUJ
T : PETER & SHAUN MCKAY J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:09.77 1:09.77
10th 2nd
0:46.69 0:46.69
10th 23rd
0:34.97 0:34.97
8th 22nd
0:23.65 0:23.65
8th 55th
0:12.55 0:12.55
10th 60th
R1 9th RAAJOICES
T : CATHERINE CAMERON J : TRISTON MOODLEY
2:04.32 2:04.32
11th 6th
0:47.61 0:47.61
13th 57th
0:35.70 0:35.70
12th 57th
0:23.62 0:23.62
11th 52nd
0:12.56 0:12.56
12th 61st
R1 4th ROCK MY HEART
T : ROBYN & RUSSELL ROGERS J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
2:03.94 2:03.94
10th 2nd
0:47.73 0:47.73
6th 66th
0:35.92 0:35.92
3rd 70th
0:23.70 0:23.70
3rd 58th
0:12.57 0:12.57
5th 62nd
R1 7th EL BANDOLERO
T : J C PENDER J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
2:04.36 2:04.36
8th 8th
0:47.78 0:47.78
8th 69th
0:35.85 0:35.85
8th 64th
0:23.57 0:23.57
10th 46th
0:12.57 0:12.57
8th 63rd
R7 4th ZAILA
T : KYLIE HOSKIN J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
1:10.35 1:10.35
4th 7th
0:46.99 0:46.99
3rd 39th
0:35.00 0:35.00
4th 23rd
0:23.56 0:23.56
4th 45th
0:12.57 0:12.57
4th 64th
R4 5th GROVE STREET
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:47.31 0:47.31
3rd 46th
0:42.29 0:42.29
3rd 16th
0:36.20 0:36.20
3rd 77th
0:24.23 0:24.23
4th 84th
0:12.62 0:12.62
4th 65th
R6 3rd KIVA HAN
T : T R TE KEETI J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:52.71 0:52.71
1st 7th
0:47.12 0:47.12
1st 41st
0:35.91 0:35.91
1st 69th
0:24.32 0:24.32
1st 86th
0:12.62 0:12.62
1st 66th
R7 9th TESTIFY ME
T : MS JANELLE MILLAR J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
1:10.06 1:10.06
7th 6th
0:46.88 0:46.88
7th 28th
0:35.00 0:35.00
6th 24th
0:23.62 0:23.62
7th 53rd
0:12.62 0:12.62
8th 67th
R1 11th CHASE 'N' GOLD
T : KYLIE HOSKIN J : BILLY JACOBSON
2:04.12 2:04.12
13th 4th
0:47.68 0:47.68
12th 63rd
0:35.90 0:35.90
11th 67th
0:23.57 0:23.57
12th 47th
0:12.63 0:12.63
11th 68th
R1 6th QUEEN SARABI
T : AMY DORAN J : SAM WEATHERLEY
2:04.34 2:04.34
7th 7th
0:47.53 0:47.53
9th 54th
0:35.56 0:35.56
10th 49th
0:23.62 0:23.62
8th 51st
0:12.64 0:12.64
6th 69th
R8 2nd FORTUNATE SON
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : JOE DOYLE
0:58.31 0:58.31
5th 4th
0:47.40 0:47.40
5th 49th
0:35.70 0:35.70
5th 58th
0:23.57 0:23.57
4th 48th
0:12.66 0:12.66
1st 70th
R7 5th HIGHLY VINDICATED
T : FRED & LINDSAY CORNEGE J : DARREN DANIS
1:10.40 1:10.40
3rd 8th
0:46.93 0:46.93
4th 32nd
0:35.03 0:35.03
3rd 26th
0:23.58 0:23.58
3rd 49th
0:12.68 0:12.68
3rd 71st
R1 8th BRONTES GOLD
T : TREVOR DA CRUZ J : DARREN DANIS
2:04.59 2:04.59
5th 10th
0:47.92 0:47.92
7th 74th
0:35.89 0:35.89
7th 66th
0:23.65 0:23.65
9th 54th
0:12.71 0:12.71
7th 72nd
R10 6th KIWI MAN
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
1:43.15 1:43.15
13th 2nd
0:48.84 0:48.84
12th 94th
0:36.70 0:36.70
14th 90th
0:23.94 0:23.94
15th 71st
0:12.71 0:12.71
13th 73rd
R1 12th MOTUMAN
T : WAYNE CARTER J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
2:04.60 2:04.60
12th 11th
0:47.95 0:47.95
11th 75th
0:35.94 0:35.94
13th 71st
0:23.76 0:23.76
13th 61st
0:12.72 0:12.72
13th 74th
R6 5th DAWN PARADE
T : TONY PIKE J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:52.52 0:52.52
5th 5th
0:47.01 0:47.01
5th 40th
0:35.88 0:35.88
4th 65th
0:24.53 0:24.53
2nd 90th
0:12.75 0:12.75
3rd 75th
R10 1st LIQUID FIRE
T : RALPH MANNING J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
1:43.78 1:43.78
7th 6th
0:48.73 0:48.73
7th 92nd
0:36.47 0:36.47
8th 84th
0:23.81 0:23.81
7th 64th
0:12.75 0:12.75
1st 76th
R7 8th MONZA
T : DANICA GUY J : JASMINE FAWCETT
1:10.40 1:10.40
5th 9th
0:46.97 0:46.97
5th 36th
0:34.95 0:34.95
7th 21st
0:23.77 0:23.77
6th 63rd
0:12.77 0:12.77
6th 77th
R4 6th CHASING WARRIOR
T : BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:47.30 0:47.30
6th 45th
0:42.15 0:42.15
6th 15th
0:36.02 0:36.02
6th 74th
0:24.53 0:24.53
6th 89th
0:12.78 0:12.78
6th 78th
R8 3rd TANGANYIKA
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:58.73 0:58.73
4th 7th
0:47.96 0:47.96
3rd 77th
0:36.34 0:36.34
3rd 80th
0:24.21 0:24.21
2nd 82nd
0:12.78 0:12.78
2nd 79th
R5 10th TIVAAN WARRIOR
T : DEAN WILES J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
0:46.28 0:46.28
8th 12th
0:41.37 0:41.37
7th 11th
0:35.19 0:35.19
8th 30th
0:23.94 0:23.94
10th 70th
0:12.82 0:12.82
9th 80th
R8 5th CORNWALLIS
T : LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:58.56 0:58.56
6th 5th
0:47.78 0:47.78
6th 70th
0:36.08 0:36.08
6th 75th
0:24.10 0:24.10
3rd 75th
0:12.82 0:12.82
3rd 81st
R1 5th CHARLIE CHUCKLE
T : MARK BROOKS J : TEGAN NEWMAN
2:04.55 2:04.55
4th 9th
0:48.45 0:48.45
2nd 87th
0:36.22 0:36.22
2nd 78th
0:24.05 0:24.05
2nd 73rd
0:12.84 0:12.84
3rd 82nd
R1 10th BECAUSE
T : RALPH MANNING J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
2:05.23 2:05.23
2nd 12th
0:48.53 0:48.53
5th 88th
0:36.36 0:36.36
6th 82nd
0:24.07 0:24.07
7th 74th
0:12.90 0:12.90
9th 83rd
R6 7th AOTEA LAD
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : TRISTON MOODLEY
0:53.15 0:53.15
2nd 8th
0:47.61 0:47.61
2nd 58th
0:36.35 0:36.35
2nd 81st
0:24.74 0:24.74
3rd 93rd
0:12.91 0:12.91
4th 84th
R6 8th TIGHTLIGN
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:53.20 0:53.20
3rd 9th
0:47.66 0:47.66
3rd 61st
0:36.41 0:36.41
2nd 83rd
0:24.75 0:24.75
4th 94th
0:12.92 0:12.92
6th 85th
R8 7th SHEZ SHAMUS
T : PETER LOCK J : TRISTON MOODLEY
0:58.72 0:58.72
6th 6th
0:47.88 0:47.88
7th 73rd
0:36.01 0:36.01
7th 73rd
0:23.93 0:23.93
8th 67th
0:12.92 0:12.92
4th 86th
R10 3rd ARJAY'S FLIGHT
T : MARK BROSNAN J : JASMINE FAWCETT
1:43.62 1:43.62
10th 4th
0:48.86 0:48.86
9th 96th
0:36.76 0:36.76
9th 92nd
0:24.16 0:24.16
9th 80th
0:12.95 0:12.95
5th 87th
R10 4th ALL SHOOK UP
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : TEGAN ABEL
1:43.71 1:43.71
11th 5th
0:48.82 0:48.82
11th 93rd
0:36.72 0:36.72
13th 91st
0:24.18 0:24.18
11th 81st
0:12.96 0:12.96
9th 88th
R10 5th BIEDERMEIER
T : PETER GREY J : BAILEY ROGERSON
1:43.18 1:43.18
12th 3rd
0:48.65 0:48.65
14th 90th
0:36.95 0:36.95
12th 95th
0:24.21 0:24.21
11th 83rd
0:13.01 0:13.01
8th 89th
R10 2nd BLUE SKY AT NIGHT
T : SHELLEY HALE J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
1:43.87 1:43.87
8th 7th
0:48.94 0:48.94
8th 97th
0:36.92 0:36.92
6th 94th
0:24.36 0:24.36
3rd 87th
0:13.02 0:13.02
2nd 90th
R7 6th CLEVER RUDS
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
1:10.97 1:10.97
1st 10th
0:47.45 0:47.45
1st 51st
0:35.59 0:35.59
1st 51st
0:24.11 0:24.11
1st 77th
0:13.07 0:13.07
2nd 91st
R8 11th LORD JIMMY
T : DENISE VENN J : DARREN DANIS
0:59.20 0:59.20
11th 8th
0:48.21 0:48.21
12th 81st
0:36.69 0:36.69
12th 89th
0:24.63 0:24.63
12th 91st
0:13.17 0:13.17
13th 92nd
R8 10th MISS SOLITAIRE
T : KIMBERLEY HODGSON J : TEGAN NEWMAN
0:59.23 0:59.23
10th 9th
0:48.29 0:48.29
10th 83rd
0:36.81 0:36.81
10th 93rd
0:24.65 0:24.65
11th 92nd
0:13.29 0:13.29
12th 93rd
R10 9th TIZ LOUIE
T : MARK BROOKS J : JOE DOYLE
1:43.04 1:43.04
14th 1st
0:48.56 0:48.56
15th 89th
0:36.66 0:36.66
15th 87th
0:24.10 0:24.10
13th 76th
0:13.29 0:13.29
7th 94th
R4 7th KIND OF BLUE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:47.50 0:47.50
8th 52nd
0:42.64 0:42.64
7th 17th
0:36.50 0:36.50
7th 86th
0:25.16 0:25.16
7th 101st
0:13.38 0:13.38
7th 95th
R10 7th CORUBA JAK
T : A J SIMS J : TRISTON MOODLEY
1:45.80 1:45.80
1st 12th
0:49.92 0:49.92
3rd 102nd
0:37.86 0:37.86
3rd 102nd
0:24.94 0:24.94
2nd 97th
0:13.40 0:13.40
4th 96th
R8 8th SO SURREAL
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:59.93 0:59.93
3rd 11th
0:49.06 0:49.06
4th 98th
0:37.39 0:37.39
4th 99th
0:24.98 0:24.98
6th 98th
0:13.42 0:13.42
9th 97th
R1 13th LIL RED'EYEDNHOOD
T : ERANA SHATTOCK J : BAILEY ROGERSON
2:05.87 2:05.87
3rd 13th
0:49.32 0:49.32
3rd 99th
0:37.11 0:37.11
5th 97th
0:24.77 0:24.77
6th 95th
0:13.43 0:13.43
10th 98th
R10 8th ARMINO
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:45.83 1:45.83
1st 13th
0:51.69 0:51.69
1st 110th
0:38.56 0:38.56
1st 109th
0:25.24 0:25.24
1st 103rd
0:13.48 0:13.48
3rd 99th
R10 14th TASER
T : CATHERINE CAMERON J : BILLY JACOBSON
1:44.11 1:44.11
15th 8th
0:50.23 0:50.23
13th 107th
0:38.45 0:38.45
11th 108th
0:25.45 0:25.45
13th 107th
0:13.49 0:13.49
15th 100th
R10 10th APACHE BOY
T : MARK BROSNAN J : DARREN DANIS
1:45.41 1:45.41
4th 10th
0:50.15 0:50.15
4th 105th
0:37.73 0:37.73
5th 101st
0:25.09 0:25.09
4th 100th
0:13.53 0:13.53
6th 101st
R9 7th STERLING EXPRESS
T : MARK BROSNAN J : BILLY JACOBSON
0:50.23 0:50.23
3rd 106th
0:38.22 0:38.22
5th 107th
0:25.72 0:25.72
7th 108th
0:13.57 0:13.57
7th 102nd
R4 8th DULANI
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:48.38 0:48.38
7th 84th
0:43.35 0:43.35
8th 18th
0:37.06 0:37.06
8th 96th
0:25.03 0:25.03
8th 99th
0:13.58 0:13.58
8th 103rd
R9 6th DAJIEDA
T : TONY PIKE J : JOE DOYLE
0:49.95 0:49.95
2nd 103rd
0:37.96 0:37.96
3rd 103rd
0:25.44 0:25.44
6th 104th
0:13.59 0:13.59
6th 104th
R8 9th SUPER TIME
T : RALPH MANNING J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
1:00.28 1:00.28
2nd 12th
0:49.36 0:49.36
2nd 100th
0:37.63 0:37.63
2nd 100th
0:25.22 0:25.22
4th 102nd
0:13.66 0:13.66
8th 105th
R10 11th MAHOE
T : JON MILLER J : SAM WEATHERLEY
1:45.50 1:45.50
6th 11th
0:50.47 0:50.47
6th 108th
0:38.21 0:38.21
7th 106th
0:25.44 0:25.44
6th 105th
0:13.83 0:13.83
10th 106th
R8 13th OCEAN ROAD
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
0:59.69 0:59.69
12th 10th
0:48.70 0:48.70
13th 91st
0:37.14 0:37.14
13th 98th
0:24.94 0:24.94
13th 96th
0:13.98 0:13.98
11th 107th
R10 12th NOVAK
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : TEGAN NEWMAN
1:45.05 1:45.05
9th 9th
0:50.07 0:50.07
10th 104th
0:38.13 0:38.13
10th 105th
0:25.45 0:25.45
10th 106th
0:13.99 0:13.99
11th 108th
R10 13th SELVA VERDE
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : KENDRA BAKKER
1:47.05 1:47.05
3rd 15th
0:52.84 0:52.84
2nd 111th
0:39.63 0:39.63
2nd 111th
0:25.99 0:25.99
5th 110th
0:14.09 0:14.09
12th 109th
R8 12th MIDNIGHT SPECIAL
T : JON MILLER J : BILLY JACOBSON
1:00.76 1:00.76
1st 13th
0:49.80 0:49.80
1st 101st
0:38.06 0:38.06
1st 104th
0:25.90 0:25.90
1st 109th
0:14.20 0:14.20
5th 110th
R10 15th AGERA
T : TONY PIKE J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:46.72 1:46.72
5th 14th
0:51.62 0:51.62
5th 109th
0:39.39 0:39.39
4th 110th
0:26.44 0:26.44
8th 111th
0:14.43 0:14.43
14th 111th

What’s gambling really costing you?

For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit www.gamblinghelponline.org.au