Sportsbet Bs Responsibly-Bm64
Sectional Times of PAKENHAM - Thursday, 28th February 2019
Race | Pos | Horse | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R7 | 1st |
GENNIKAY
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:57.76
0:57.76
8th 6th |
0:45.98
0:45.98
8th 14th |
0:33.70
0:33.70
8th 9th |
0:21.84
0:21.84
8th 1st |
0:10.96
0:10.96
6th 1st |
R7 | 4th |
CROSS LEGEND
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : BEN ALLEN |
0:58.18
0:58.18
6th 14th |
0:46.34
0:46.34
7th 23rd |
0:34.06
0:34.06
7th 13th |
0:22.18
0:22.18
7th 3rd |
0:11.00
0:11.00
7th 2nd |
R7 | 8th |
THINK CATHY
T : COLIN LITTLE J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:58.08
0:58.08
9th 11th |
0:46.26
0:46.26
9th 21st |
0:34.16
0:34.16
9th 19th |
0:22.28
0:22.28
9th 4th |
0:11.18
0:11.18
9th 3rd |
R7 | 2nd |
UNDOUBTABLE MISS
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
0:58.12
0:58.12
5th 12th |
0:46.36
0:46.36
5th 24th |
0:34.14
0:34.14
5th 18th |
0:22.18
0:22.18
5th 2nd |
0:11.28
0:11.28
2nd 4th |
R7 | 5th |
PURE
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
0:58.66
0:58.66
3rd 25th |
0:46.78
0:46.78
4th 36th |
0:34.54
0:34.54
4th 23rd |
0:22.62
0:22.62
3rd 11th |
0:11.42
0:11.42
5th 5th |
R7 | 3rd |
CLASS APLENTY
T : MS N M BURKE J : DWAYNE DUNN |
0:58.48
0:58.48
1st 21st |
0:46.84
0:46.84
1st 39th |
0:34.58
0:34.58
1st 25th |
0:22.56
0:22.56
1st 9th |
0:11.44
0:11.44
1st 6th |
R7 | 9th |
VOGUE EMPRESS
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : KAYLA CROWTHER |
0:58.52
0:58.52
7th 22nd |
0:46.88
0:46.88
6th 41st |
0:34.58
0:34.58
6th 26th |
0:22.70
0:22.70
6th 13th |
0:11.46
0:11.46
8th 7th |
R6 | 1st |
EAST INDIAMAN
T : TONY MCEVOY J : ANDREW MALLYON |
0:58.24
0:58.24
2nd 16th |
0:46.14
0:46.14
2nd 18th |
0:34.04
0:34.04
2nd 12th |
0:22.50
0:22.50
2nd 7th |
0:11.46
0:11.46
2nd 8th |
R7 | 6th |
MOOR GAIT
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : JAMIE KAH |
0:58.58
0:58.58
4th 23rd |
0:46.84
0:46.84
3rd 40th |
0:34.60
0:34.60
3rd 30th |
0:22.58
0:22.58
4th 10th |
0:11.48
0:11.48
4th 9th |
R4 | 1st |
HOT BLONDE
T : MS N M BURKE J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:58.84
0:58.84
12th 31st |
0:46.66
0:46.66
11th 34th |
0:34.60
0:34.60
11th 29th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
9th 28th |
0:11.54
0:11.54
6th 10th |
R5 | 3rd |
NAOMI
T : P G CAREY J : RHYS MCLEOD |
0:59.08
0:59.08
6th 37th |
0:46.92
0:46.92
6th 42nd |
0:34.52
0:34.52
6th 22nd |
0:22.80
0:22.80
6th 15th |
0:11.54
0:11.54
3rd 11th |
R6 | 4th |
LADY OF CREBILLY
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:57.82
0:57.82
10th 8th |
0:45.62
0:45.62
10th 12th |
0:33.70
0:33.70
10th 10th |
0:22.50
0:22.50
10th 8th |
0:11.54
0:11.54
7th 12th |
R8 | 2nd |
CAMP VIEW
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:56.70
0:56.70
11th 1st |
0:45.22
0:45.22
11th 10th |
0:33.68
0:33.68
11th 8th |
0:22.44
0:22.44
9th 5th |
0:11.54
0:11.54
4th 13th |
R7 | 7th |
TUGGA WAR
T : SHARYN TROLOVE J : BRIAN PARK |
0:58.80
0:58.80
2nd 29th |
0:47.14
0:47.14
2nd 46th |
0:34.88
0:34.88
2nd 40th |
0:22.86
0:22.86
2nd 19th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
3rd 14th |
R1 | 3rd |
HE CAN STAR
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:43.62
0:43.62
9th 1st |
0:32.90
0:32.90
8th 1st |
0:22.48
0:22.48
7th 6th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
4th 15th |
|
R6 | 3rd |
ESTHETIC
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:58.36
0:58.36
5th 19th |
0:46.08
0:46.08
5th 15th |
0:34.10
0:34.10
4th 16th |
0:22.70
0:22.70
4th 14th |
0:11.62
0:11.62
3rd 16th |
R6 | 5th |
ROAR
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
0:58.40
0:58.40
6th 20th |
0:46.12
0:46.12
6th 16th |
0:34.12
0:34.12
7th 17th |
0:22.80
0:22.80
7th 16th |
0:11.62
0:11.62
6th 17th |
R6 | 7th |
FRANKEL MY DEAR
T : ROBBIE LAING J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:58.30
0:58.30
9th 17th |
0:46.12
0:46.12
8th 17th |
0:34.08
0:34.08
9th 15th |
0:22.80
0:22.80
9th 17th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
8th 18th |
R8 | 3rd |
RIEL REWARD
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:56.98
0:56.98
8th 2nd |
0:45.56
0:45.56
8th 11th |
0:34.00
0:34.00
8th 11th |
0:22.66
0:22.66
7th 12th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
2nd 19th |
R5 | 1st |
GOOSEY FAIR
T : K CORSTENS J : DWAYNE DUNN |
0:59.40
0:59.40
2nd 39th |
0:47.16
0:47.16
2nd 47th |
0:34.80
0:34.80
2nd 37th |
0:22.98
0:22.98
2nd 22nd |
0:11.66
0:11.66
2nd 20th |
R5 | 2nd |
THINK I'M DREAMING
T : HENRY DWYER J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:59.56
0:59.56
1st 40th |
0:47.24
0:47.24
1st 48th |
0:34.88
0:34.88
1st 39th |
0:23.02
0:23.02
1st 25th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
1st 21st |
R2 | 3rd |
ANCHORMAN
T : BRIAN MCGRATH J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:58.72
0:58.72
6th 27th |
0:46.80
0:46.80
6th 37th |
0:34.80
0:34.80
6th 36th |
0:23.04
0:23.04
7th 27th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
4th 22nd |
R8 | 1st |
LAUCHETTI
T : PETER HEALEY J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:57.60
0:57.60
1st 4th |
0:46.28
0:46.28
1st 22nd |
0:34.64
0:34.64
1st 32nd |
0:23.08
0:23.08
1st 30th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
1st 23rd |
R5 | 4th |
HEAVEN'S REJECT
T : DIANNE CLOVER J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:59.68
0:59.68
5th 42nd |
0:47.44
0:47.44
4th 50th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
4th 48th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
4th 37th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
5th 24th |
R1 | 1st |
RENASCENCE
T : P G CAREY J : RHYS MCLEOD |
0:43.86
0:43.86
5th 2nd |
0:33.20
0:33.20
4th 2nd |
0:22.86
0:22.86
3rd 18th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
2nd 25th |
|
R1 | 6th |
MARITANA
T : JULIEN WELSH J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
0:44.40
0:44.40
7th 5th |
0:33.52
0:33.52
7th 5th |
0:22.90
0:22.90
9th 20th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
9th 26th |
|
R4 | 2nd |
MY TARANAKI
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:59.24
0:59.24
11th 38th |
0:46.84
0:46.84
12th 38th |
0:34.76
0:34.76
12th 35th |
0:23.30
0:23.30
11th 36th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
7th 27th |
R3 | 1st |
TABERNA
T : T ROGERS J : HARRY GRACE |
1:00.32
1:00.32
5th 54th |
0:48.10
0:48.10
5th 61st |
0:35.80
0:35.80
5th 58th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
8th 47th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
2nd 28th |
R1 | 9th |
WRITTEN SYMPHONY
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:44.58
0:44.58
8th 7th |
0:33.60
0:33.60
10th 6th |
0:23.00
0:23.00
10th 23rd |
0:11.86
0:11.86
10th 29th |
|
R5 | 6th |
QUEEN GORGO
T : MARK WEBB J : R MANGAN |
0:59.96
0:59.96
3rd 46th |
0:47.74
0:47.74
3rd 55th |
0:35.38
0:35.38
3rd 51st |
0:23.54
0:23.54
3rd 45th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
6th 30th |
R8 | 4th |
RITORNO
T : ROBBIE LAING J : HARRY GRACE |
0:57.58
0:57.58
6th 3rd |
0:46.18
0:46.18
6th 19th |
0:34.58
0:34.58
6th 28th |
0:23.18
0:23.18
6th 33rd |
0:11.86
0:11.86
7th 31st |
R6 | 9th |
EQUILIBRIUM
T : SHEA EDEN J : BEN ALLEN |
0:58.84
0:58.84
8th 32nd |
0:46.62
0:46.62
8th 30th |
0:34.74
0:34.74
8th 34th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
8th 38th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
10th 32nd |
R1 | 5th |
SHADES OF ARTIE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : NATHAN PUNCH |
0:44.14
0:44.14
10th 4th |
0:33.40
0:33.40
9th 4th |
0:22.98
0:22.98
8th 21st |
0:11.90
0:11.90
8th 33rd |
|
R6 | 6th |
ALMIGHTY GOLD
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:58.88
0:58.88
3rd 33rd |
0:46.64
0:46.64
3rd 32nd |
0:34.60
0:34.60
3rd 31st |
0:23.08
0:23.08
3rd 29th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
4th 34th |
R8 | 5th |
TELL THE TRUTH
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : JOE BOWDITCH |
0:57.64
0:57.64
5th 5th |
0:46.24
0:46.24
5th 20th |
0:34.68
0:34.68
5th 33rd |
0:23.28
0:23.28
5th 35th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
6th 35th |
R2 | 2nd |
ABSOLUTNA
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : BEN ALLEN |
0:58.32
0:58.32
10th 18th |
0:46.44
0:46.44
9th 26th |
0:34.56
0:34.56
7th 24th |
0:23.04
0:23.04
6th 26th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
3rd 36th |
R1 | 2nd |
MISS TROUBLE MAKER
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : JAMIE KAH |
0:44.00
0:44.00
4th 3rd |
0:33.36
0:33.36
2nd 3rd |
0:23.02
0:23.02
2nd 24th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
1st 37th |
|
R6 | 2nd |
EXPLICITLY
T : ROBBIE LAING J : HARRY GRACE |
0:58.80
0:58.80
1st 30th |
0:46.62
0:46.62
1st 29th |
0:34.58
0:34.58
1st 27th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
1st 34th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
1st 38th |
R5 | 5th |
ZEBREEZ
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:59.88
0:59.88
4th 43rd |
0:47.54
0:47.54
5th 53rd |
0:35.20
0:35.20
5th 50th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
5th 41st |
0:11.96
0:11.96
4th 39th |
R8 | 6th |
STRIKE ACTION
T : JULIE SCOTT J : JARROD LORENSINI |
0:57.76
0:57.76
4th 7th |
0:46.62
0:46.62
3rd 31st |
0:35.00
0:35.00
3rd 43rd |
0:23.52
0:23.52
2nd 44th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
5th 40th |
R1 | 4th |
CALLIM WOTULIKE
T : WENDY KELLY J : DWAYNE DUNN |
0:44.50
0:44.50
3rd 6th |
0:33.64
0:33.64
6th 7th |
0:23.18
0:23.18
5th 32nd |
0:12.02
0:12.02
5th 41st |
|
R6 | 8th |
DINNER LAKE
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:58.66
0:58.66
7th 26th |
0:46.40
0:46.40
7th 25th |
0:34.44
0:34.44
6th 21st |
0:23.12
0:23.12
6th 31st |
0:12.06
0:12.06
5th 42nd |
R2 | 5th |
JOCKS
T : KASEY WILSON J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
0:58.98
0:58.98
11th 36th |
0:47.04
0:47.04
11th 45th |
0:35.04
0:35.04
11th 44th |
0:23.60
0:23.60
9th 48th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
8th 43rd |
R8 | 8th |
NO DREAMS ALL HOPE
T : FRANKIE STOCKDALE J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
0:58.04
0:58.04
7th 9th |
0:46.64
0:46.64
7th 33rd |
0:35.04
0:35.04
7th 45th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
8th 43rd |
0:12.08
0:12.08
9th 44th |
R2 | 4th |
INCARNADINE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JAMIE KAH |
0:58.94
0:58.94
5th 35th |
0:46.96
0:46.96
5th 43rd |
0:34.96
0:34.96
5th 41st |
0:23.40
0:23.40
4th 40th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
2nd 45th |
R1 | 7th |
HARBOURELLE
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : KAYLA CROWTHER |
0:44.78
0:44.78
2nd 8th |
0:34.08
0:34.08
3rd 14th |
0:23.42
0:23.42
6th 42nd |
0:12.12
0:12.12
7th 46th |
|
R8 | 11th |
SAVEYOURENTHUSIASM
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
0:58.18
0:58.18
12th 15th |
0:46.52
0:46.52
12th 27th |
0:34.84
0:34.84
12th 38th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
12th 39th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
11th 47th |
R3 | 2nd |
SO SCHMICK
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : BEN ALLEN |
1:00.16
1:00.16
8th 48th |
0:48.02
0:48.02
8th 60th |
0:35.94
0:35.94
7th 61st |
0:24.08
0:24.08
2nd 55th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
1st 48th |
R4 | 4th |
MISS VERNE
T : ROBBIE LAING J : DWAYNE DUNN |
0:59.90
0:59.90
9th 45th |
0:47.54
0:47.54
9th 52nd |
0:35.42
0:35.42
9th 52nd |
0:23.94
0:23.94
5th 53rd |
0:12.22
0:12.22
4th 49th |
R4 | 5th |
PEMBROKE ISLE
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:00.16
1:00.16
6th 49th |
0:47.80
0:47.80
6th 57th |
0:35.68
0:35.68
6th 55th |
0:24.12
0:24.12
4th 57th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
5th 50th |
R8 | 9th |
HAWKSMOOR
T : DIANNE CLOVER J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:58.04
0:58.04
9th 10th |
0:46.58
0:46.58
9th 28th |
0:34.96
0:34.96
10th 42nd |
0:23.54
0:23.54
10th 46th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
10th 51st |
R2 | 7th |
PINDI PRIDE
T : PAUL KRAMER J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
0:59.58
0:59.58
8th 41st |
0:47.66
0:47.66
8th 54th |
0:35.62
0:35.62
8th 53rd |
0:23.92
0:23.92
8th 52nd |
0:12.26
0:12.26
9th 52nd |
R3 | 3rd |
SIR GAWAIN
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:00.22
1:00.22
9th 50th |
0:48.10
0:48.10
9th 62nd |
0:36.00
0:36.00
9th 63rd |
0:24.16
0:24.16
7th 58th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
3rd 53rd |
R2 | 1st |
NORTH AFRIKA
T : P G CAREY J : JACK MARTIN |
0:58.90
0:58.90
1st 34th |
0:47.00
0:47.00
1st 44th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
1st 47th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
1st 50th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
1st 54th |
R2 | 8th |
INVINCIBLE SHOT
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : ETHAN BROWN |
0:59.90
0:59.90
7th 44th |
0:47.88
0:47.88
7th 58th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
9th 57th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
10th 54th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
10th 55th |
R8 | 12th |
NECESSARY
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : BEN ALLEN |
0:58.62
0:58.62
10th 24th |
0:47.24
0:47.24
10th 49th |
0:35.72
0:35.72
9th 56th |
0:24.16
0:24.16
11th 59th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
12th 56th |
R8 | 7th |
CHAVUMA
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : ETHAN BROWN |
0:58.16
0:58.16
3rd 13th |
0:46.74
0:46.74
4th 35th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
4th 49th |
0:23.70
0:23.70
4th 49th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
3rd 57th |
R4 | 3rd |
HADEER
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE KAH |
1:00.22
1:00.22
4th 51st |
0:47.76
0:47.76
4th 56th |
0:35.62
0:35.62
3rd 54th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
3rd 56th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
1st 58th |
R4 | 6th |
RHODES OF AFRIKA
T : P G CAREY J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:00.98
1:00.98
5th 58th |
0:48.52
0:48.52
5th 66th |
0:36.36
0:36.36
5th 65th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
6th 62nd |
0:12.44
0:12.44
8th 59th |
R4 | 8th |
RIVER MIST
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:00.28
1:00.28
10th 53rd |
0:48.00
0:48.00
10th 59th |
0:35.92
0:35.92
10th 60th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
10th 61st |
0:12.48
0:12.48
9th 60th |
R1 | 8th |
MISCHIEVOUS LAD
T : GARETH ANDREWS J : ETHAN BROWN |
0:44.88
0:44.88
1st 9th |
0:34.24
0:34.24
1st 20th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
1st 51st |
0:12.56
0:12.56
3rd 61st |
|
R2 | 6th |
RIVER HUDSON
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:00.06
1:00.06
4th 47th |
0:48.16
0:48.16
3rd 63rd |
0:36.00
0:36.00
4th 62nd |
0:24.24
0:24.24
5th 60th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
6th 62nd |
R8 | 10th |
BLUE EARTH
T : RICKY MAUND J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
0:58.76
0:58.76
2nd 28th |
0:47.52
0:47.52
2nd 51st |
0:35.90
0:35.90
2nd 59th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
3rd 63rd |
0:12.56
0:12.56
8th 63rd |
R2 | 11th |
SEA FLASH
T : K J FYTHE J : DWAYNE DUNN |
1:00.26
1:00.26
9th 52nd |
0:48.24
0:48.24
10th 64th |
0:36.12
0:36.12
10th 64th |
0:24.42
0:24.42
11th 64th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
11th 64th |
R3 | 7th |
GREEK MIST
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : DWAYNE DUNN |
1:02.08
1:02.08
6th 65th |
0:49.90
0:49.90
6th 76th |
0:37.58
0:37.58
6th 75th |
0:25.22
0:25.22
9th 72nd |
0:12.66
0:12.66
8th 65th |
R3 | 4th |
COOL ARTIE
T : MICK PRICE J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:01.82
1:01.82
4th 63rd |
0:49.66
0:49.66
4th 73rd |
0:37.30
0:37.30
4th 72nd |
0:25.14
0:25.14
2nd 70th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
4th 66th |
R3 | 5th |
PRINCE POLANSKI
T : ROBBIE LAING J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:02.06
1:02.06
3rd 64th |
0:49.86
0:49.86
3rd 74th |
0:37.50
0:37.50
3rd 74th |
0:25.24
0:25.24
4th 74th |
0:12.86
0:12.86
5th 67th |
R4 | 10th |
AUSTRALIND
T : CHRISTINE BOYD J : JASON BENBOW |
1:01.34
1:01.34
7th 60th |
0:49.06
0:49.06
7th 71st |
0:36.90
0:36.90
7th 70th |
0:25.10
0:25.10
7th 69th |
0:12.90
0:12.90
10th 68th |
R4 | 7th |
FIORITURA
T : P G CAREY J : JACK MARTIN |
1:01.34
1:01.34
1st 59th |
0:48.86
0:48.86
1st 68th |
0:36.68
0:36.68
1st 68th |
0:25.00
0:25.00
2nd 68th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
3rd 69th |
R2 | 9th |
AMADORA
T : JASON HUNTER J : JASON BENBOW |
1:00.40
1:00.40
3rd 55th |
0:48.44
0:48.44
4th 65th |
0:36.42
0:36.42
3rd 66th |
0:24.78
0:24.78
3rd 66th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
5th 70th |
R4 | 9th |
CROATIAN
T : PAT CANNON J : BEN ALLEN |
1:01.38
1:01.38
2nd 61st |
0:48.92
0:48.92
2nd 69th |
0:36.76
0:36.76
2nd 69th |
0:25.14
0:25.14
1st 71st |
0:13.08
0:13.08
2nd 71st |
R3 | 6th |
SCINTILANSKI
T : SIMON LEE J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:01.74
1:01.74
7th 62nd |
0:49.62
0:49.62
7th 72nd |
0:37.38
0:37.38
8th 73rd |
0:25.48
0:25.48
6th 75th |
0:13.14
0:13.14
6th 72nd |
R1 | 10th |
MADAM RUBY
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MARTIN SEIDL |
0:45.68
0:45.68
6th 13th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
5th 46th |
0:24.68
0:24.68
4th 65th |
0:13.16
0:13.16
6th 73rd |
|
R2 | 10th |
DENHILL
T : SIMONE WALKER J : ARTHUR ROBERTSON |
1:00.98
1:00.98
2nd 57th |
0:49.04
0:49.04
2nd 70th |
0:36.96
0:36.96
2nd 71st |
0:25.24
0:25.24
2nd 73rd |
0:13.20
0:13.20
7th 74th |
R6 | 10th |
JAMIESON
T : ROBBIE LAING J : ARTHUR ROBERTSON |
1:00.94
1:00.94
4th 56th |
0:48.60
0:48.60
4th 67th |
0:36.52
0:36.52
5th 67th |
0:24.98
0:24.98
5th 67th |
0:13.40
0:13.40
9th 75th |
R4 | 11th |
CHAMPAGNE ON ROSES
T : MONICA CID J : MARTIN SEIDL |
1:02.24
1:02.24
8th 66th |
0:49.88
0:49.88
8th 75th |
0:37.78
0:37.78
8th 76th |
0:25.86
0:25.86
12th 76th |
0:13.62
0:13.62
11th 76th |
R4 | 12th |
RUNSLIKE CLOCKWORK
T : TIM HUGHES J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
1:03.20
1:03.20
3rd 67th |
0:50.76
0:50.76
3rd 77th |
0:38.54
0:38.54
4th 77th |
0:26.46
0:26.46
8th 77th |
0:13.72
0:13.72
12th 77th |
R3 | 8th |
SUMUSU
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JAMIE KAH |
1:03.70
1:03.70
2nd 68th |
0:51.48
0:51.48
2nd 78th |
0:39.10
0:39.10
2nd 78th |
0:26.82
0:26.82
1st 78th |
0:14.02
0:14.02
7th 78th |
R3 | 9th |
LUCKY SPINNER
T : MICHAEL TROTTER J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
1:05.06
1:05.06
1st 69th |
0:52.82
0:52.82
1st 79th |
0:40.44
0:40.44
1st 79th |
0:27.86
0:27.86
5th 79th |
0:14.42
0:14.42
9th 79th |