Thoroughbred Runners, Friday, 24th June 2022

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A MERE BAGATELLE R6 - CARTMEL 7 69.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
A SHIN AEGIS R5 - FUNABASHI 11 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (11) KATSUO ISHII
A THOUSAND TUNES R7 - FAIRVIEW 12 55.0 MPUMELELO MJOKA (1) KUMARAN NAIDOO
ABAYYAAN R6 - FAIRVIEW 6 58.0 ROBERT KHATHI (3) J P NEL
ABSCONDED R6 - BALLARAT 8 56.5 JARROD FRY (1) SHAY KEATING
ABSOLU NOIR R3 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 DONALD BOGALEBOILE (3) E KAKNIS
ACCRUE R7 - CANBERRA 13 55.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (8) MIKE PETROVIC
ACE JACKPOT R5 - BUSAN 8 54.0 IOANNIS POULLIS (8) THOMAS GILLESPIE
ACE KOREA R8 - BUSAN 9 56.0 JUNG DO YUN (9) KIM BYUNG HAK
ACE SOLOMON R7 - BUSAN 7 52.5 SEO SEUNG UN (7) BART RICE
ACHKI R9 - SAINT CLOUD 18 56.5 JEROME MOUTARD (16) VALENTIN DEVILLARS
ACOTANGO R5 - TAMWORTH 9 55.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (5) CODY MORGAN
ACTIVE BERN R7 - FUNABASHI 1 55.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (1) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI
AD INFINITUM R5 - NEWCASTLE 1 60.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (10) DAVID SIMCOCK
ADDRESS UNKNOWN R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 55.5 TAHLIA FENLON (11) JARED WEHLOW
ADMIRALS CHANCE R2 - FAIRVIEW 4 57.0 TEAQUE GOULD (4) ALAN GREEFF
ADMIRE PRIV R11 - FUNABASHI 1 55.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (1) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
ADNAAN R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 8 59.0 DAVID EGAN (1) P P OWENS
ADVISER R1 - TAMWORTH 1 59.0 BEN LOOKER (2) JIM CLEMENT
AEONIAN R7 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 5 54.5 WILLIAM BUICK (3) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
AFFINITY BEYOND R7 - CANBERRA 3 60.5 ANNA ROPER (6) LUKE PEPPER
AFTER JOHN R1 - DONCASTER 6 58.0 JAMIE GORMLEY (4) IAIN JARDINE
AFTER THE STORM R8 - FAIRVIEW 11 58.0 TEAQUE GOULD (18) CLIFFIE MILLER
AFTERLIFE R2 - DONCASTER 1 58.0 B D L SAYETTE (5) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
AGENT MOON R6 - CANBERRA 3 60.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (6) ALLAN MCRAE
AI CAPPUCCINO R10 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 WADA JOJI (6) MASAO AI
AIN'T NO SUNSHINE R7 - CARTMEL 4 70.0 S MULQUEEN (0) K DALGLEISH
AIR TO AIR R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 65.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (1) GEORGE BOUGHEY
AISH R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 61.5 LUKE MORRIS (1) ROBERT COWELL
AKAMU R9 - SAINT CLOUD 2 60.0 CORALIE PACAUT (13) TIM DONWORTH
AL SIMMO R6 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 1 62.5 CLIFFORD LEE (5) STEPH HOLLINSHEAD
ALADO'S PRIDE R7 - FAIRVIEW 2 61.0 K A BREWER (12) Z OOSTHUIZEN
ALASSAK R5 - BALLARAT 9 58.5 HARRY GRACE (11) KELVIN BOURKE
ALASTRIONA R4 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (1) GAVIN SMITH
ALBION PRINCESS R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 8 57.0 WILLIAM BUICK (6) R CHARLTON
ALGHEED R3 - CHESTER 7 62.0 JOHN EGAN (12) DAVID LOUGHNANE
ALICIA ROMA R8 - TAMWORTH 2 61.5 (16) ANGELA DAVIES
ALL FORMIDABLE R7 - CANBERRA 10 55.5 JAMES P INNES (3) KEITH DRYDEN
ALL IN BLACKBERRY R9 - OTAKI 6 55.5 M K HUDSON (5) KEVIN GRAY
ALL IN THE MIND R3 - CURRAGH 8 58.5 C P HOBAN (10) PATRICK J FLYNN
ALL OVER NOW R2 - OTAKI 9 56.5 (19) K R HERCOCK
ALLEGORICAL R2 - BALLARAT 7 56.0 BLAIKE MCDOUGALL (7) Leon & Troy Corstens
ALMA LIBRE R5 - CURRAGH 10 60.0 M P SHEEHY (4) MISS N LUPINI
ALMERAKI R9 - OTAKI 12 54.0 JEETESH MUDHOO (6) DEBORAH PARRY
ALMIGHTY WILL R5 - BALLARAT 1 63.5 MICHAEL WALKER (5) LIAM HOWLEY
ALMODOVAR DEL RIO R7 - DONCASTER 1 58.5 MORGAN COLE (6) MARCO BOTTI
ALMOST AN ANGEL R3 - CURRAGH 15 54.5 SHANE FOLEY (15) J LARKIN
ALPHA AGAIN R5 - BUSAN 3 56.0 CHOI SI DAE (3) BAIK KWANG YEOL
ALQABEELA R6 - CURRAGH 25 54.0 RESERVE 1 (2) M J GRASSICK
ALROUCHA R1 - SAINT CLOUD 1 57.0 CLEMENT LECOEUVRE (1) HENRI F. DEVIN
ALVEDISTON R4 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 8 57.5 PADDY BRADLEY (1) JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
AMAL R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 10 52.5 JOE BRADNAM (9) J R JENKINS
AMANT R8 - SAINT CLOUD 9 59.0 LORETTE GALLO (6) RAPHAEL MARCEL
AMAYSMONT R2 - NEWCASTLE 3 61.0 O MCSWEENEY (7) R A FAHEY
AMBER RUN R4 - CARTMEL 12 64.5 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) MICKY HAMMOND
AMBITIOUS SALUD R8 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (3) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
AMELIA R R7 - NEWCASTLE 7 60.0 PAUL HANAGAN (2) R CRAGGS
AMEN BROTHER R3 - CANBERRA 1 59.0 MOLLY BOURKE (6) DOUG GORREL
AMOR DE MI VIDA R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 64.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (6) ARCHIE WATSON
AMOSIA R3 - OTAKI 5 57.5 M MCNAB (4) MS L LATTA
ANASTASIA R3 - BUSAN 8 54.0 MOON SE YOUNG (8) KIM GIL JUNG
ANDRASSY R1 - CURRAGH 13 56.5 DANIEL SHEEHY (3) J P MURTAGH
ANGE ENDORMI R1 - CARTMEL 7 68.5 MR JAMES KING (0) MRS B BUTTERWORTH
ANGEL DEB'S R8 - FAIRVIEW 7 59.0 M VAN RENSBURG (17) D A MCKENZIE
ANGEL DUST R7 - SAINT CLOUD 9 57.0 MARC NOBILI (5) JANNA HENDRIKS
ANGEL POWER R5 - NEWCASTLE 2 60.5 RAY DAWSON (6) ROGER VARIAN
ANGERS R2 - SAINT CLOUD 11 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (8) MARIO BARATTI
ANGLO SAXSON R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 57.0 GEORGE BASS (10) P P OWENS
ANIMA FRESCA R12 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 RYOHEI KAKIMOTO (6) KAZUNORI SAKAI
ANOTHER INVESTMENT R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 4 60.5 ROWAN SCOTT (6) N TINKLER
ANTAGONIZE R3 - DONCASTER 5 59.0 GIANLUCA SANNA (8) B SMART
ANTARCTIC PRIDE R2 - TAMWORTH 7 57.0 S LISNYY (1) TRACEY BARTLEY
ANTONIA AUGUSTA R1 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 TATENDA MUSEKIWA MUSEKIWA (7) JACQUES STRYDOM
APPIER R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 62.5 HARRY DAVIES (5) S P C WOODS
ARAUCARIAS R7 - DAX 4 70.0 BAPTISTE DUBOURG (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
ARCHON CITY R12 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (4) TAKESHI MINOWA
ARCO GRANDE R7 - SAINT CLOUD 2 59.5 THEO BACHELOT (13) NICOLAS CAULLERY
ARCTIC BLAZE R5 - CURRAGH 11 60.0 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (5) J C MCCONNELL
ARDAT R7 - NEWCASTLE 13 59.0 B A CURTIS (9) ADRIAN KEATLEY
ARIJ R6 - CARTMEL 9 68.0 MR J ENGLAND (0) SAM ENGLAND
ARION OF ADRAST R5 - FAIRVIEW 9 57.5 MPUMELELO MJOKA (9) KUMARAN NAIDOO
ARLARK MOFEED R6 - CANBERRA 6 59.0 QUAYDE KROGH (4) DAVID KELLEY
ARTISTIC GIRL R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 56.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (6) M JOHNSTON
ASCENSION DIRECTE R2 - DAX 1 60.0 CLEMENT CADEL (13) RAMON AVIAL-LOPEZ
ASGARD'S CAPTAIN R1 - CURRAGH 1 60.5 J A HEFFERNAN (9) S DONOHOE
ASHDEL R8 - SAINT CLOUD 14 56.0 CLEMENT LECOEUVRE (12) ANDREW HOLLINSHEAD
ASHOONA R2 - CURRAGH 1 56.0 C J MACREDMOND (11) KIERAN PATRICK COTTER
ASPEN GROVE R2 - CURRAGH 2 58.0 J P SPENCER (8) T STACK
ASPIRINGTOREIGN R6 - FAIRVIEW 15 54.0 JUAN PAUL V'D MERWE (10) GAVIN SMITH
ASTERION R7 - SAINT CLOUD 7 57.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (14) LOUIS BERNHARDT
ASTURIAS ROAD R7 - SAINT CLOUD 14 55.5 ROSARIO MANGIONE (4) VALERIE DISSAUX
ASTUTE BOY R4 - CARTMEL 8 66.5 D R FOX (0) R M SMITH
ATLANTIGO R3 - DAX 9 58.0 FABRICE VERON (9) ANTOINE DE WATRIGANT
AUCKLAND R5 - CURRAGH 6 60.5 J M SHERIDAN (13) ANTHONY MULLINS
AUDELIA R8 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 WADA JOJI (5) GEN HAYASHI
AUDITOR R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 61.0 WILLIAM BUICK (3) MARTYN MEADE
AURIA R5 - NEWCASTLE 3 60.5 PAUL HANAGAN (5) ANDREW BALDING
AURORA FLORENTINA R1 - CANBERRA 2 57.0 S GUYMER (7) RICHARD BUTLER
AUSPICIOUS CLOUD R1 - CANBERRA 7 55.5 AMY MC LUCAS (9) JOHN P THOMPSON
AUTISSIODORUM R6 - BALLARAT 5 58.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (2) BEN & JD HAYES
AWAIT THE STORM R4 - TAMWORTH 15 57.5 BROOKE STOWER (11) TROY O'NEILE
B B PAX R4 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (5) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
B. K. MARSHALL R6 - BUSAN 9 51.0 YOU HYUN MYUNG (9) KANG HYOUNG GON
B.K. LOOKS R7 - BUSAN 8 52.0 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (8) KANG HYOUNG GON
B.K. POWER R6 - BUSAN 5 51.0 JEON JIN GU (5) KANG HYOUNG GON
BABEL PHOENIX R3 - BUSAN 6 53.5 LEE SUNG JAE (6) KOO YOUNG JUN
BABY BUBBLES R6 - CURRAGH 23 54.0 J J DOYLE (21) GERARD KEANE
BACCHILIDE R3 - DAX 3 60.5 ANTHONY CRASTUS (11) MAURIZIO GUARNIERI
BACKHIM R3 - BALLARAT 17 59.5 (4) SIMON ZAHRA
BAEK GU R3 - BUSAN 5 52.5 PARK JAE I (5) KANG HYOUNG GON
BAGAN R1 - CARTMEL 4 71.5 MR JOSHUA NEWMAN (0) J W MULLINS
BAKELA R6 - BALLARAT 2 61.5 BEAU MERTENS (9) DAN O'SULLIVAN
BALGOWAN R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 61.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (4) W J HAGGAS
BALLYFARSOON R1 - CARTMEL 9 61.0 MR J WAGGOTT (0) P WINKS
BALLYQUIN BAY R2 - CARTMEL 7 69.0 SEAN BOWEN (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
BALTIMORE BOY R6 - NEWCASTLE 2 59.0 TOM MARQUAND (9) MICHAEL BELL
BANDOLERO R2 - TAMWORTH 1 59.0 JACKSON SEARLE (11) MS T VIGOUROUX
BARIA R8 - BALLARAT 12 56.0 WILL PRICE (12) HENRY DWYER
BARLOW BARLOW R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 54.5 HARRY DAVIES (4) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BARNEY'S BAY R3 - CHESTER 10 60.5 PHILLIP DENNIS (10) T D EASTERBY
BARQ AL EMARAT R6 - NEWCASTLE 3 59.0 KEVIN STOTT (2) I MOHAMMED
BARRY'S LANE R4 - TAMWORTH 1 59.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (10) JOSEPH BURGES
BARRYS ROCK R6 - CURRAGH 14 56.5 C J MACREDMOND (25) ANTHONY MULLINS
BASHFUL R2 - NEWCASTLE 6 61.5 ANDREW MULLEN (8) IAIN JARDINE
BASSIM R2 - DAX 14 51.0 VICTORIA ALONSO VIDAL DE LA PENA (2) MIGUEL ALONSO ROLDAN
BATTLE OF TORO R7 - CARTMEL 1 71.5 CHARLOTTE JONES (0) JAMES MOFFATT
BAVARIAN JET R1 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 JUAN PAUL V'D MERWE (1) GAVIN SMITH
BAYERISCHE R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 58.5 LESLIE TILLEY (1) TOM F SMITH
BAYLAGAN R9 - SAINT CLOUD 17 56.5 MARC NOBILI (2) JANNA HENDRIKS
BAYRAQ R4 - DONCASTER 2 60.0 JIM CROWLEY (5) OWEN BURROWS
BEACH SANDAL R3 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 KENJI OKAMURA (2) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
BEARS HUG R6 - CURRAGH 8 59.5 MR S MCCULLAGH (20) ADRIAN SEXTON
BEAU ROCK R6 - CANBERRA 8 58.5 ROCHELLE WEDRAT-KROEZEN (5) GRATZ VELLA
BEAUTIFUL COLOUR R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 5 58.5 DANE O'NEILL (3) SAEED BIN SUROOR
BEAUTIFUL NINETEEN R1 - MACAU 14 56.5 (0) Y C FUNG
BEGINNER'S LUCK R9 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 RYOYA SAWADA (9) KAZUHIRO HAKODATE
BEGONIA R4 - FAIRVIEW 7 56.0 RYAN MUNGER (8) JACQUES STRYDOM
BEGS BELIEF R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 11 56.0 MICHAEL MURPHY (1) JOHN O'SING
BELARDO BOY R5 - OTAKI 4 57.0 M MCNAB (1) MS L LATTA
BELLA ROSSA R6 - SAINT CLOUD 12 54.5 PERRINE CHEYER (12) EDOUARD THUEUX
BELLE CUORE R12 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 RYOYA SAWADA (5) ISAO SASAKI
BELLWOOD ASAHI R9 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (5) KATSUO ISHII
BELOVED OF ALL R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 55.0 AIDAN KEELEY (9) MRS C A DUNNETT
BENDERMERRY R3 - OTAKI 6 57.5 ROBERT HANNAM (11) R PATTERSON
BEOLMAUI STAR R7 - BUSAN 4 52.0 DJORDJE PEROVIC (4) BAIK KWANG YEOL
BETTER ASK ROY R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 10 55.0 MICHAEL MURPHY (6) JOHN WIGGINTON
BETTER RAIN R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 60.0 LESLIE TILLEY (1) TOM F SMITH
BETTERDEEL R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 55.0 JUSTIN P STANLEY (6) CLINTON TAYLOR
BEYOND MY DREAMS R9 - SAINT CLOUD 5 59.0 DELPHINE SANTIAGO (5) J RESIMONT
BIG ALLOY R1 - MACAU 12 55.0 TSHWARO APPIE (7) M C TAM
BIG BEAR HUG R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 3 60.5 CHARLIE BENNETT (1) ADAM WEST
BIG KITTEN R7 - CURRAGH 10 58.5 BEN COEN (8) J C MCCONNELL
BIG STEVE R6 - CANBERRA 13 57.5 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (3) ANITA WALDER
BILLYB R2 - NEWCASTLE 13 56.5 PAUL HANAGAN (3) MRS A DUFFIELD
BINIKA R2 - OTAKI 10 56.5 TEMYIA TAIAROA (7) CARL TAYLOR
BIRMINGHAM R10 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (3) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
BISCOTTINO R7 - SAINT CLOUD 11 56.5 DELPHINE SANTIAGO (15) CHRISTOPHE PLISSON
BLACK BOLT R4 - BALLARAT 1 62.0 H COFFEY (7) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BLACK ECHO R5 - SAINT CLOUD 9 58.0 BAUYRZHAN MURZABAYEV (3) SASCHA SMRCZEK
BLACK PINK R1 - MACAU 15 52.5 (0) K M CHIN
BLACK WALL R6 - SAINT CLOUD 2 57.5 ANGELA DAIFI (8) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
BLASTING POWER R5 - MACAU 4 57.0 TESURI (9) W L HOWELLS
BLINDLOVE R8 - FAIRVIEW 14 56.0 K A BREWER (12) Z OOSTHUIZEN
BLOODBLISTER R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 57.0 CODY COLLIS (6) WAYNE NUGENT
BLOWN DOWN R3 - CANBERRA 5 57.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (11) KURT GOLDMAN
BLUE GLORY R5 - MACAU 6 56.0 KF CHOI (2) Y C FUNG
BLUE GUITAR R2 - TAMWORTH 2 59.0 K JENNINGS (2) KRISTEN BUCHANAN
BLUE JACKET R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 62.0 BRAD PENGELLY (4) P F PENGELLY
BLUEGRASS BIJOUX R2 - BALLARAT 8 56.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (9) JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER
BOBBY K R3 - CURRAGH 11 57.0 BEN COEN (8) MICHAEL W O'MMEARA
BOBIK R9 - SAINT CLOUD 13 58.5 MICKAEL BARZALONA (9) J MICHAL
BOLD RESOLVE R6 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (11) ALAN GREEFF
BOLD TERRITORIES R7 - NEWCASTLE 9 59.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (10) M DODS
BOLSHKINOV R2 - SAINT CLOUD 7 58.0 GREGORY BENOIST (9) YANN BARBEROT
BOMBASAY R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 54.0 ADRIAN LAYT (1) DARRYL HANSEN
BON VAVONT R4 - TAMWORTH 2 59.0 ZAC WADICK (14) STAFFORD WAIN
BONAUGURA R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 55.5 RYAN WIGGINS (3) JARED WEHLOW
BONUSDARGENT R7 - SAINT CLOUD 5 59.0 ETHEL RABHI (7) JP PERRUCHOT
BORDER LEICESTER R6 - BALLARAT 4 59.0 DECLAN BATES (3) EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE
BOX TO BOX R6 - CHESTER 3 59.5 CIEREN FALLON (4) H PALMER
BRAD R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 60.5 (8) TIM COOK
BRAINS R5 - CHESTER 2 58.0 SAFFIE OSBORNE (2) JAMIE OSBORNE
BRAVO WIND CHASER R1 - MACAU 2 60.0 K YU (8) S H CHEONG
BRAZILIAN BEACH R6 - CHESTER 5 56.0 TONY HAMILTON (5) T D EASTERBY
BREAKER BREAKER R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 55.5 NATHAN THOMAS (3) DENIS SCHULTZ
BREAKING RECORDS R7 - CARTMEL 5 70.0 MR T DOWSON (0) M A BARNES
BRIAR R2 - OTAKI 7 56.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (6) GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN
BRIEFLY R8 - TAMWORTH 13 57.5 BEN LOOKER (12) CRAIG CLEGG
BRIGHT AND READY R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 55.0 JASON TAYLOR (4) G R GREEN
BRING US PARADISE R6 - CURRAGH 2 63.5 S M CROSSE (24) LUKE COMER
BRINGSTY R5 - CURRAGH 7 60.5 C J MACREDMOND (2) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
BRINGTHELOVE R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 56.5 ANTHONY ALLEN (13) STEVE TREGEA
BROADBEACH DANCER R1 - TAMWORTH 10 57.0 (10) MARK MASON
BROADWAY LANE R8 - BALLARAT 6 59.0 JARROD FRY (1) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
BROUGHTONS MISSION R4 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 4 61.5 ADAM KIRBY (2) JOHN BERRY
BRUNET STAR R2 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 AOI SHINOYA (6) NOBUHIRO YAMADA
BUDDY MARVELLOUS R7 - OTAKI 3 58.5 M K HUDSON (3) A BAKER
BUFFET BUSTER R6 - TAMWORTH 9 55.0 A MORGAN (11) STIRLING OSLAND
BULLBEAR MILE R6 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (4) K OKADA
BUNIANN R3 - NEWCASTLE 2 64.5 PAUL HANAGAN (9) P T MIDGLEY
BURANO MANO R3 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (3) MANABU YAMAMOTO
BURGUNDY RULES R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 55.5 ADRIAN LAYT (12) TENILLE RANGER
BURNAGE BOY R6 - CARTMEL 12 63.0 MISS BECKY SMITH (0) MICKY HAMMOND
BURNING FLY R7 - BUSAN 9 51.0 KIM HYE SUN (9) LEE SANG YOUNG
BURNT PATCH R1 - CANBERRA 1 59.0 QUAYDE KROGH (8) B JOSEPH & P & M JONES
BUS TICKET R7 - TAMWORTH 12 55.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (4) PHILIP DUFFY
BUSAN SORY R2 - BUSAN 11 54.0 KIM DONG YOUNG (11) HA MU SEON
BUTTERCUP R6 - FAIRVIEW 5 58.0 RYAN MUNGER (15) T J LAING
BUXTED REEL R6 - DONCASTER 6 56.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (6) IAN WILLIAMS
BUXTED TOO R1 - NEWCASTLE 1 68.5 MR JOSH AGAR (4) IAN WILLIAMS
BY MOONLIGHT R7 - DONCASTER 10 55.0 MISS JOANNA MASON (8) M HERRINGTON
BY YOUR SIDE R7 - NEWCASTLE 12 59.0 TOM MARQUAND (7) ED DUNLOP
BYBLOS BOY R6 - CANBERRA 4 60.0 JESS DEL FRARI (10) PETER KORN
CABRILLO R2 - SAINT CLOUD 4 58.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (3) ANDRE FABRE
CACAO R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 56.0 NATHAN DAY (2) CLINTON TAYLOR
CADET VERT R9 - DAX 7 69.0 REMI FOURCADE (0) JEAN-FRANÇOIS CUENCA
CALLING ALL ANGELS R2 - CURRAGH 3 58.0 G M RYAN (15) DONNACHA O'BRIEN
CALLIOPE R6 - CARTMEL 11 64.5 DANNY MCMENAMIN (0) MRS DIANNE SAYER
CALLISTO MOON R5 - SAINT CLOUD 7 58.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (7) HENRI ALEX PANTALL
CAMDEBOO R3 - CURRAGH 2 62.0 D P MCDONOGH (7) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CAMELOT TALES R4 - BALLARAT 3 60.0 TEODORE NUGENT (2) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CAMORRA R4 - CURRAGH 1 62.0 C T KEANE (3) GER M LYONS
CANARIA FLAVOR R2 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (4) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
CAPITAL VENTURE R8 - CANBERRA 8 55.5 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (9) JOHN ROLFE
CAPPANANTY CON R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 59.0 CHRISTIAN HOWARTH (3) M J ATTWATER
CAPTAIN BRENTFORD R3 - MACAU 4 56.5 M TANAKA (6) W H TSE
CAPTAIN FOX R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 59.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (3) PETER FLEMING
CAPTAIN HOWSE R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 53.0 LUKE MORRIS (2) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
CASHEW R3 - CHESTER 12 60.0 HAYLEY TURNER (6) GEORGE BOUGHEY
CASTLE BAJI O R1 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 KEITA NISHI (4) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
CATCHING CLOUDS R2 - BALLARAT 9 56.0 JARROD FRY (4) PAUL & TRACEY TEMPLETON
CAZEVA PRINCESS R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 61.0 LUKE MORRIS (4) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CECILIA R6 - TAMWORTH 2 55.5 MIKAYLA WEIR (3) ALEACIA BENNETT
CEDRE R2 - SAINT CLOUD 6 58.0 LUDOVIC BOISSEAU (4) FREDDY HEAD
CENTENARY STAR R7 - TAMWORTH 11 55.0 BEN LOOKER (11) NATASHA HALL-ANTONIO
CHALDERO R2 - SAINT CLOUD 10 58.0 SABINA MOKROSOVA (11) M NIESLANIK
CHANNEL PACKET R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 53.0 CONNOR PLANAS (3) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CHARLIE CHAP R5 - CANBERRA 2 62.0 RONALD SIMPSON (6) MICK VAN GESTEL
CHARM WRENS R1 - DAX 10 56.5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (1) DAMIEN DE WATRIGANT
CHEESE THE ONE R7 - DONCASTER 7 57.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (1) CHARLIE WALLIS
CHELSEA ANNIE R7 - DONCASTER 2 59.5 RYAN SEXTON (9) ADRIAN KEATLEY
CHEQUER BOARD R2 - OTAKI 18 58.5 (18) G J HAIGH
CHEQUER SQUARE R4 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 9 58.5 S M LEVEY (7) S C WILLIAMS
CHER AMI R8 - OTAKI 8 54.0 KATE HERCOCK (6) MS L LATTA
CHESTO'S DREAM R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 11 54.0 JASON TAYLOR (6) ADRIAN COOME
CHIEF'S WILL R2 - NEWCASTLE 11 59.5 TOM MARQUAND (12) ARCHIE WATSON
CHLORIS R5 - FAIRVIEW 2 61.0 RYAN MUNGER (3) T J LAING
CHOCCO STAR R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 61.0 JOEY HAYNES (1) CHELSEA BANHAM
CHOUAN R7 - DAX 2 73.0 QUENTIN GAIGNARD (0) ARNAUD CHAILLE-CHAILLE
CHRYSOS R3 - BALLARAT 14 59.5 JOHN ROBERTSON (10) G W BROWNEY
CIANCIANA R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 9 55.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (5) BRIAN ELLISON
CIOTOG R3 - CHESTER 8 61.0 MR T GREATREX (4) DAVID LOUGHNANE
CIRCLE OF MAGIC R7 - BALLARAT 8 56.0 BLAIKE MCDOUGALL (10) M & L KAVANAGH
CITY GOLD MARS R5 - MACAU 9 55.0 C L CHEUNG (7) Y C FUNG
CITY LUCKY STAR R3 - MACAU 2 58.0 C L CHEUNG (2) Y C FUNG
CITY WALK R4 - NEWCASTLE 9 59.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (4) SAEED BIN SUROOR
CLAREGARI R1 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 K STRYDOM (11) GAVIN SMITH
CLARENCE C R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 6 59.5 THORE HANSEN (2) HENRY SPILLER
CLEAR ANGEL R2 - NEWCASTLE 8 59.5 HARRY RUSSELL (4) MRS S CORBETT
CLICKETY CLICK R3 - OTAKI 7 57.5 LILY SUTHERLAND (2) KEVIN GRAY
COASE R7 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 4 56.0 PAT COSGRAVE (2) M WIGHAM
COASTAL PATH R2 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (6) ALAN GREEFF
COLOMBE R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 62.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (3) GEORGE BOUGHEY
COMMON PRACTICE R5 - CURRAGH 19 56.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (1) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CON AMORE R8 - FUNABASHI 1 56.0 Yoichiro Muro (1) HIRONORI UNOKI
CONTINUATION R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 59.0 GEORGE WOOD (2) AMY MURPHY
COOL MISSILE R8 - TAMWORTH 3 61.0 SHAYLEIGH INGELSE (4) DALE WAGSTAFF
COOL SPIRIT R1 - DONCASTER 10 53.0 CAMERON HARDIE (9) D C GRIFFITHS
COOPER GEM R5 - BALLARAT 5 62.0 DANIEL MOOR (8) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR
COPPER KNIGHT R4 - NEWCASTLE 2 62.5 S B KIRRANE (12) T D EASTERBY
COPPER POINT R2 - CARTMEL 1 71.5 JONATHAN BURKE (0) NOEL C KELLY
CORBALLIS FLYER R6 - CURRAGH 19 54.5 C HORGAN (13) JAMES M BARRETT
CORKY R6 - CURRAGH 10 59.0 M P SHEEHY (4) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CORPORAL R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 13 54.0 (8) TIM COOK
CORTEZ BANK R3 - DAX 7 59.0 DAMIEN MORIN (5) FRANCOIS ROHAUT
CORVAIR R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 59.5 LUKE MORRIS (3) ROBERT COWELL
COSMIC VEGA R3 - CURRAGH 5 61.0 RONAN WHELAN (13) M HALFORD
COTTAM LANE R1 - DONCASTER 1 58.5 ALEX JARY (8) N TINKLER
COTTON FIELDS R2 - CANBERRA 2 59.5 BILLY OWEN (7) DOUG GORREL
COUNT D'ORSAY R4 - NEWCASTLE 7 60.5 DAVID ALLAN (5) T D EASTERBY
COURAGEOUS KNIGHT R2 - DONCASTER 2 60.5 JAMES DOYLE (2) C APPLEBY
COVENTRY R7 - CURRAGH 14 54.0 L F ROCHE (11) P NOLAN
COVERT R9 - FUNABASHI 8 56.0 NORIHIKO NOZAWA (8) KIYOAKI SASAKI
CRAB KEY R4 - SAINT CLOUD 6 58.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (6) EDOUARD MONFORT
CRAFT IN SILK R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 4 59.5 THORE HANSEN (7) I MOHAMMED
CRAZY LADIES R4 - CANBERRA 6 57.0 RICHARD BENSLEY (3) P G MURPHY
CREMA INGLESA R4 - CHESTER 1 63.0 SAFFIE OSBORNE (2) JAMIE OSBORNE
CROACHILL R5 - DONCASTER 2 55.5 CAMERON NOBLE (2) ROGER VARIAN
CROATIAN MADAME R2 - TAMWORTH 8 57.0 MATTHEW PALMER (6) JEREMY GASK
CROCODILE POWER R7 - NEWCASTLE 5 61.0 JASON HART (4) J J QUINN
CROSSFIRE R1 - OTAKI 6 55.0 BRIDGET GRYLLS (1) M BRESLIN
CROWN DEFEAT R6 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 SHUN ISHIZAKI (5) KATSUO ISHII
CROWN FUNKY R6 - BUSAN 10 51.5 SEO GANG JU (10) JANG SE HAN
CROWN PLAZA R5 - FAIRVIEW 1 61.0 K A BREWER (13) GAVIN SMITH
CRUCIAL WITNESS R7 - CANBERRA 6 58.0 MS J TAYLOR (9) GRATZ VELLA
CRYSKING R7 - DAX 1 74.0 CHARLOTTE PRICHARD (0) VALERIE SEIGNOUX
CRYSTAL CHIEF R4 - BALLARAT 4 58.0 DANIEL MOOR (6) M J ELLERTON
CUTTING LOOSE R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 9 54.5 NATHAN THOMAS (10) JARED WEHLOW
D DAY GIRL R3 - DAX 2 61.5 SAMY LE QUILLEUC (3) JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET
DAEHO JEONSEOL R5 - BUSAN 7 56.0 HAM WAN SIK (7) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DAEHO PYEONGJEONG R4 - BUSAN 3 56.0 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (3) KANG EUN SEOK
DAEMANGUI GIL R8 - BUSAN 6 54.0 SONG KEONG YUN (6) KIM GIL JUNG
DAENERYS VILOTTE R1 - DAX 14 54.5 REMI DELAGE (11) OLIVIER MONTZEY
DAGODA R6 - CURRAGH 13 60.0 ROBERT COLGAN (8) MS LAVERY
DAKOTA GOLD R4 - NEWCASTLE 4 63.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (8) M DODS
DALEEL R7 - FAIRVIEW 9 55.5 ROBERT KHATHI (10) J P NEL
DALTON HIGHWAY R7 - CURRAGH 2 64.5 DONAGH O'CONNOR (7) DERMOT K WELD
DAME VERA R5 - OTAKI 5 56.5 JOHNATHON PARKES (5) R PATTERSON
DAMMIT R5 - CURRAGH 12 58.0 J A POWELL (19) LUKE COMER
DAMYANG DOLPUNG R4 - BUSAN 5 52.0 SEO GANG JU (5) YANG KUI SUN
DAN GUN R1 - CARTMEL 8 66.0 MR W EASTERBY (0) S G WAUGH
DANCILA R7 - CURRAGH 8 59.5 K J MANNING (16) J S BOLGER
DANCING GIRL R5 - FAIRVIEW 12 57.5 K STRYDOM (1) Z OOSTHUIZEN
DANDYVILLE R3 - CURRAGH 9 57.0 L T MCATEER (11) JACK W DAVISON
DANIELSFLYER R2 - NEWCASTLE 4 62.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (13) M DODS
DANVERS GOLD R2 - CURRAGH 4 58.0 SHANE FOLEY (6) MRS J HARRINGTON
DARINFIANE R2 - DAX 10 55.0 BORJA FAYOS MARTIN (11) ENRIQUE PUENTE SIMON
DARIUS DES SOURCES R4 - CARTMEL 7 67.5 MR TOM MIDGLEY (0) C GRANT
DARK DESIGN R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 58.5 CHRISTIAN HOWARTH (1) HENRY SPILLER
DARK ORIGINS R4 - CANBERRA 7 57.0 LOUISE DAY (6) LUKE PEPPER
DARK SHOT R1 - DONCASTER 5 56.5 JONATHAN FISHER (10) SCOTT DIXON
DARK VOYAGER R7 - CURRAGH 15 54.0 SHANE FOLEY (6) WILLIE MULLINS
DEA DELLA FOLLIA R2 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 RYO KOSUGI (5) Y YANO
DEBIT CREDIT R6 - CANBERRA 10 58.0 KACIE ADAMS (7) STEVEN WILSON
DEDOJE R9 - OTAKI 1 59.5 R H SCHOFER (12) M BRESLIN
DEEP BLAST R8 - BALLARAT 2 60.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (8) BEN & JD HAYES
DEEP STATE R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 61.5 ADRIAN COOME (9) STUART KENDRICK
DEEP STATE R9 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 WADA JOJI (4) SATOSHI SAITO
DEEP THOUGHTS R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 1 58.0 DANE O'NEILL (3) SAEED BIN SUROOR
DEEPSTAR R8 - TAMWORTH 10 59.0 MATTHEW PALMER (5) CAMERON CROCKETT
DELOREAN R6 - NEWCASTLE 4 59.0 HECTOR CROUCH (10) R M BECKETT
DELTA DAWN R5 - CURRAGH 21 61.0 RESERVE 1 (23) JAMES LEAVY
DEMI SANG R6 - CARTMEL 1 73.0 MR J HOGAN (0) MICKY HAMMOND
DEN MOSS R4 - TAMWORTH 6 57.5 S LISNYY (12) SCOTT SINGLETON
DESI MASTER R1 - MACAU 4 59.5 M TANAKA (2) C F CHAN
DEVASBOY R1 - CHESTER 3 59.5 ANDREW BRESLIN (4) M JOHNSTON
DIABLO K R8 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (9) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
DIAMONDS GALORE R8 - TAMWORTH 12 58.0 KODY NESTOR (2) GEOFF O'BRIEN
DIFFERENT DRUM R5 - FAIRVIEW 17 55.5 (8) D A MCKENZIE
DIGITAL R4 - NEWCASTLE 11 59.0 KEVIN STOTT (7) K A RYAN
DILAWARA R3 - CURRAGH 4 61.5 R P CLEARY (4) MRS V C WARD
DIOMED SPIRIT R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 60.0 LUKE CATTON (9) S C WILLIAMS
DIP ME LID R7 - CANBERRA 4 60.5 BILLY OWEN (13) KEITH DRYDEN
DIRTY MARTINI R7 - FAIRVIEW 16 52.0 WARREN KENNEDY (18) GAVIN SMITH
DIVINE SPIRIT R7 - OTAKI 5 56.5 LISA ALLPRESS (8) BRENDON MCDERMOTT
DIXIE CAN R7 - TAMWORTH 5 55.5 A MORGAN (6) CRAIG MARTIN
DOCTOR CARSON R8 - BUSAN 7 57.5 HAM WAN SIK (7) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOCTOR OSCAR R1 - BUSAN 5 53.0 KIM HYE SUN (5) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOCTOR SKILL R7 - FUNABASHI 11 55.0 KENJI OKAMURA (11) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
DOLLAR DOLLAR R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 56.0 JUSTIN P STANLEY (2) J MCCONACHY
DOLLAR VALUE R7 - CURRAGH 17 51.0 R WHEARTY (2) T G MCCOURT
DON FALCO R3 - DAX 10 58.0 GUILLAUME TROLLEY DE PREVAUX (4) JANE SOUBAGNE
DON'T TELL DION R5 - CANBERRA 12 55.5 MS J TAYLOR (2) PETER KORN
DONTSPOILASALE R1 - CURRAGH 2 60.5 W J LEE (7) MISS N LUPINI
DORAONPOGYEONGSEON R8 - BUSAN 10 55.5 MO JUN HO (10) MIN JANG GI
DOROTHY'S DAUGHTER R4 - OTAKI 13 56.5 M MCNAB (9) PETER DIDHAM
DOUGAL MCKEEN R1 - OTAKI 1 57.0 ROBERT HANNAM (5) DEBBIE HARRIS
DOWER HOUSE R2 - CURRAGH 5 58.0 J A HEFFERNAN (17) AIDAN O'BRIEN
DOWN TOWN R1 - DAX 7 56.5 HUGO MOUESAN (6) MARC COMAS MOLIST
DREAM FOR ALL R9 - SAINT CLOUD 4 60.0 TONY PICCONE (17) LUDOVIC ROVISSE
DREAM LAD R1 - TAMWORTH 2 59.0 GEORGINA MC DONNELL (5) KEVIN DIXON
DREAM STAR R4 - FAIRVIEW 8 56.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (7) S B KOTZEN
DRUMMIN R6 - CANBERRA 7 59.0 JEFF PENZA (1) L & C CURTIS
DSCHINGIS FEAR R2 - SAINT CLOUD 3 58.0 LOUIS NOMIS (2) YANN BARBEROT
DUAL IDENTITY R2 - NEWCASTLE 1 64.5 B A CURTIS (11) W J KNIGHT
DUBAI JEWEL R6 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 3 61.0 DAVID EGAN (3) ANDREW BALDING
DUBAI'S MOKO R8 - OTAKI 3 57.5 ROBERT HANNAM (3) CHRISSY A BAMBRY
DUCHRAY R2 - CHESTER 2 61.0 FRANCIS NORTON (1) M JOHNSTON
DUCK ROAD R9 - OTAKI 9 55.0 ROBERT HANNAM (2) JOSHUA LAVELLE & SACHA RENNIE
DULCERO R8 - TAMWORTH 14 57.0 YVETTE LEWIS (8) M A OSTINI
DUNUM R6 - CURRAGH 9 61.5 W M LORDAN (1) MISS N LUPINI
DUNYA R1 - DAX 6 56.5 WILLIAM SMIT (13) M AGUILERA PUENTE
DUPENNY R1 - TAMWORTH 11 57.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (1) BRETT THOMPSON
DUSTY'S REWARD R1 - BALLARAT 1 59.5 ROBERT BEATTIE (2) LIBBY HAWORTH
E VA BIN R4 - SAINT CLOUD 3 58.0 ROSARIO MANGIONE (2) FABIO CARNEVALI
EARLY HOURS R5 - TAMWORTH 11 55.0 MADELINE OWEN (4) TROY O'NEILE
EASTER SUNDAY R9 - DAX 6 71.5 QUENTIN DEFONTAINE (0) XAVIER LE STANG
EASTERN GLOW R4 - CANBERRA 1 59.0 BILLY OWEN (8) KEITH DRYDEN
EASTERN LEGEND R1 - CURRAGH 3 60.5 K J MANNING (13) J S BOLGER
EASY FACT R7 - FUNABASHI 6 55.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (6) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
EASY LIVING R8 - FAIRVIEW 16 55.0 JUAN PAUL V'D MERWE (1) GAVIN SMITH
EASY ROSIE R7 - CANBERRA 7 57.5 JEFF PENZA (1) ANTHONY WARREN
EBURY R3 - DONCASTER 3 61.0 JONATHAN FISHER (3) SCOTT DIXON
ECHO SUN R7 - BUSAN 5 58.0 PARK JAE I (5) LIM KEUM MAN
ECLAIR R1 - FAIRVIEW 4 60.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (2) S B KOTZEN
EFFORT REWARDED R5 - TAMWORTH 12 55.0 MS J WORLEY (2) PAUL GRILLS
EL BELLO R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 7 59.0 D E HOGAN (4) MARCO BOTTI
EL SANTO R4 - BALLARAT 5 57.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (5) DAN O'SULLIVAN
ELECTRESS R4 - CHESTER 4 56.5 CIEREN FALLON (5) R M BECKETT
ELECTRIC DAISY R4 - TAMWORTH 12 55.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (15) TAMMY BOYD
ELEGANT POETESS R4 - TAMWORTH 13 55.0 MATTHEW PALMER (7) JEREMY GASK
ELIANO R6 - SAINT CLOUD 1 57.5 ARTHUR MOSSE (2) GIANLUCA BIETOLINI
ELJAYTEE R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 9 55.0 ALED BEECH (4) JOHN BERRY
ELLADE R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 1 61.0 PAT DOBBS (9) RICHARD HANNON JR
ELOSO R4 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 1 61.0 BRADLEY FURNISS (4) GAY KELLEWAY
ELYMAS R1 - DAX 5 58.0 GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY (7) DAVID HENDERSON
EMILY'S DANCER R5 - SAINT CLOUD 13 56.0 ENZO CRUBLET (12) NICOLAS LITTMODEN
EMINENT ANGEL R3 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 1 58.0 L P KENIRY (2) D & C KUBLER
EMPRESSIVE ENUFF R2 - BALLARAT 1 58.0 REMI TREMSAL (3) DEAN BINAISSE
ENABLER R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 57.0 ANTHONY ALLEN (4) STEVE TREGEA
ENABLER R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 62.0 (12) STEVE TREGEA
ENCHANTED NIGHT R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 56.5 JOEY HAYNES (3) MRS C A DUNNETT
EPIPHANY BOY R4 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 AKIRA HARITA (3) TAKASHI HARITA
EPIZEEL R1 - CANBERRA 6 56.5 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (4) GRATZ VELLA
ERISKAY R3 - CURRAGH 18 54.0 CHRIS HAYES (14) DERMOT K WELD
ERUPTION R7 - DONCASTER 4 61.0 D FENTIMAN (4) T D EASTERBY
ESSOS R7 - FAIRVIEW 3 59.5 K STRYDOM (3) Z OOSTHUIZEN
EUNBIT JILJU R2 - BUSAN 3 53.0 MO JUN HO (3) JANG SE HAN
EUPHRATES R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 57.5 NATHAN THOMAS (4) WAYNE NUGENT
EVERLASTING GOAL R1 - MACAU 8 58.5 TESURI (5) K M CHIN
EVERYONE R7 - TAMWORTH 2 57.0 JAKE BARRETT (13) CONNIE GREIG
EX GRATIA R6 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 4 60.5 ADAM KIRBY (4) JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
EXALTED R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 56.0 TAHLIA FENLON (5) F E SMITH
EXCELSIOR R6 - FAIRVIEW 13 56.0 KENDALL MINNIE (4) JACQUES STRYDOM
EXCUSEZ MOI R3 - BALLARAT 9 57.5 DECLAN BATES (17) ANDREW NOBLET
EXPRESSOVA R2 - CURRAGH 6 58.0 ROBERT COLGAN (20) MS LAVERY
EYES R7 - NEWCASTLE 6 61.0 MR L EDMUNDS (11) JESSICA MACEY
EZAJ R2 - DONCASTER 3 60.5 JIM CROWLEY (4) I MOHAMMED
FABULOUS NANCY R4 - OTAKI 8 56.5 L DOUGLAS (3) KENNETH DUNCAN
FALCOSHOW R4 - MACAU 7 56.0 S H HUANG (9) K.C.TSE & P.LEYSHAN
FAMOUS SUPREME R2 - MACAU 6 55.0 C L CHEUNG (6) Y C FUNG
FANMALIA R3 - TAMWORTH 3 60.0 B WHEELER (4) RODNEY NORTHAM
FANTASTIC KINGDOM R1 - BUSAN 1 55.0 SEO SEUNG UN (1) LIM KEUM MAN
FANTASY NOVEL R12 - FUNABASHI 7 54.0 KENTARO USUI (7) HITOSHI YAGI
FAR SITE R8 - OTAKI 4 56.0 M MCNAB (9) PETER DIDHAM
FARAHNAZ R6 - SAINT CLOUD 5 56.0 SOPHIE TISON (1) ANDRE FABRE
FARMER'S FRIEND R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 9 58.0 JUSTIN P STANLEY (8) CLINTON TAYLOR
FARMER'S VOICE R1 - MACAU 1 60.5 Y M CHOI (3) K S WONG
FASTEN WAVE R3 - SAINT CLOUD 8 58.0 CLEMENT LECOEUVRE (3) MRS E MADER
FAT CIGAR R7 - FAIRVIEW 7 56.0 KENDALL MINNIE (6) Z OOSTHUIZEN
FEARLESS LOVE R3 - SAINT CLOUD 2 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (7) PASCAL BARY
FEEL R4 - SAINT CLOUD 13 56.5 STEPHANE PASQUIER (10) PASCAL BARY
FEEL OK R11 - FUNABASHI 3 57.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (3) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
FERNANDO RAH R4 - NEWCASTLE 6 61.0 J P FAHY (3) C G COX
FESTA JAUNE R6 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (2) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
FIANO R5 - OTAKI 6 55.5 MAHESH MUDHOO (10) SYLVIA KAY
FIGHT ON SHADES R7 - TAMWORTH 6 55.5 (14) STIRLING OSLAND
FILLYFUDGE R3 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 58.0 S M LEVEY (3) AMY MURPHY
FINAL FRONT R4 - BUSAN 4 53.0 GWON O CHAN (4) MIN JANG GI
FINANCE HARLEM R1 - BALLARAT 2 59.5 BLAIKE MCDOUGALL (9) TOM DABERNIG
FINEST WARRIOR R8 - BUSAN 5 52.0 LEE SUNG JAE (5) PARK JAE HO
FINN'S FORTUNE R8 - CANBERRA 7 56.0 AMY MC LUCAS (7) JOHN P THOMPSON
FINSCEAL GO DEO R2 - CURRAGH 7 58.0 K J MANNING (1) J S BOLGER
FIORINA R2 - NEWCASTLE 12 58.0 S H JAMES (6) GEORGE BOUGHEY
FIRE OF THE SUN R3 - SAINT CLOUD 9 58.0 BAUYRZHAN MURZABAYEV (4) PETER SCHIERGEN
FIRST MOVER R5 - TAMWORTH 10 55.5 (16) PAUL MESSARA
FIRST NONANTAISE R1 - SAINT CLOUD 6 57.0 SABINA MOKROSOVA (2) M NIESLANIK
FIRST STAR R7 - BUSAN 1 51.0 SHIN YUN SEOB (1) JANG SE HAN
FIZZY MOON R2 - OTAKI 17 56.5 (20) KEVIN GRAY
FLINDERS RANGE R6 - FAIRVIEW 11 56.0 FRANCOIS HERHOLDT (17) Z OOSTHUIZEN
FLOWER OF THUNDER R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 1 64.0 ADAM KIRBY (4) MRS C A DUNNETT
FLOWER OF WANAKA R2 - OTAKI 16 56.5 M MCNAB (17) CHRISSY A BAMBRY
FLOWERS OF NIKE R1 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 K A BREWER (5) GAVIN SMITH
FLYING FEEDY R6 - BALLARAT 10 56.0 BLAIKE MCDOUGALL (8) MATT CUMANI
FLYING MIA R3 - CANBERRA 6 57.0 QUAYDE KROGH (7) B JOSEPH & P & M JONES
FLYING SQUAD R2 - TAMWORTH 9 57.0 A MORGAN (15) STIRLING OSLAND
FLYING SURF R8 - OTAKI 2 58.5 F W LAZET (2) M BRESLIN
FLYING TESSA R5 - FAIRVIEW 10 57.5 JUAN PAUL V'D MERWE (17) GAVIN SMITH
FOLLOW YOUR FIRE R4 - CARTMEL 1 76.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) JENNIE CANDLISH
FOLLY BEACH R5 - CURRAGH 13 60.0 DANIEL SHEEHY (16) M A MOLLOY
FORCA TIMAO R2 - DONCASTER 4 60.5 ROSSA RYAN (7) RICHARD HANNON JR
FORTIVACI R1 - CANBERRA 9 55.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (10) JOSEPH PRIDE
FORTUNE AHEAD R2 - MACAU 1 59.0 S NAKANO (1) K M CHIN
FORTUNE FAST R1 - MACAU 6 59.0 B YAMZON (9) CWC
FORWARD MARCH R5 - FAIRVIEW 4 60.5 GREG CHEYNE (11) ALAN GREEFF
FOVEROS R7 - CURRAGH 5 60.0 W J LEE (13) WILLIE MULLINS
FOX BEAT R2 - CANBERRA 7 58.0 ANNA ROPER (5) LUKE PEPPER
FOXALOT R6 - OTAKI 8 56.5 JOHNATHON PARKES (2) GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN
FOXBREAK R8 - TAMWORTH 15 59.0 BROOKE STOWER (18) CAMERON CROCKETT
FOXSTORM R8 - TAMWORTH 17 59.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (7) CAMERON CROCKETT
FRANKEUR R1 - NEWCASTLE 12 62.0 DANIELLE MOONEY (6) TJADE COLLIER
FRAULEIN R7 - OTAKI 8 56.5 L DOUGLAS (4) BUDDY LAMMAS
FREE HANDSHAKE R2 - CARTMEL 2 71.5 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
FREE SPIRIT R9 - OTAKI 5 56.0 KATE HERCOCK (9) H W MATHEWS
FREE THYME R2 - OTAKI 1 58.5 MAHESH MUDHOO (14) RICHARD MCKENZIE & JORDAN BASSETT
FREEDOM REINS R1 - OTAKI 7 55.0 M MCNAB (3) MS L LATTA
FRENCH BISHOP R5 - BALLARAT 11 57.5 TEODORE NUGENT (10) DARREN KOLPIN
FRENCH JOY R5 - FAIRVIEW 11 57.5 TEAQUE GOULD (5) T J LAING
FRENCH PLAISIR R5 - DAX 9 58.0 MARLENE MEYER (6) CAROLINE BONIN
FROG AND TOAD R3 - DONCASTER 1 65.5 D TUDHOPE (6) DAVID O'MEARA
FUKUNO VALENCE R6 - FUNABASHI 11 56.0 KAZUHIRO KATO (11) YUTAKA KAWASHIMA
FUTURE IDEA R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 59.0 CODY COLLIS (10) KRISTIE L CLARK-PEOPLES
GABRIAL THE WIRE R3 - CHESTER 3 63.0 CONNOR MURTAGH (13) R A FAHEY
GADZART R4 - SAINT CLOUD 2 58.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (5) FABRICE CHAPPET
GAHERIS R6 - DAX 4 57.0 CLEMENT CADEL (5) RAMON AVIAL-LOPEZ
GAILIEA R4 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 WAYNE AGRELLA (4) CLIFFIE MILLER
GAIN IT R1 - SAINT CLOUD 7 57.0 SYLVAIN RUIS (4) FABRICE CHAPPET
GAINSBOURG R2 - NEWCASTLE 5 61.5 KEVIN STOTT (5) ED BETHELL
GALANTHUS R5 - SAINT CLOUD 11 58.0 HUGO BESNIER (1) ANDRE FABRE
GALIMINE R1 - SAINT CLOUD 3 57.0 RONAN THOMAS (8) C & Y LERNER
GAMBOA R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 9 54.0 NATHAN THOMAS (6) DARRYL HANSEN
GAME ON R2 - SAINT CLOUD 1 58.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (1) FABRICE CHAPPET
GAMETIME R5 - CANBERRA 14 55.0 JEFF PENZA (12) GARRY KIRKUP
GEAR UP R4 - CURRAGH 2 62.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (8) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
GELLHORN R6 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 62.5 S M LEVEY (7) S C WILLIAMS
GEOMEUN SSONSAL R6 - BUSAN 11 57.5 IOANNIS POULLIS (11) BANG DONG SUK
GEORGIA MADELEINE R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 56.5 COLLEN STOREY (1) SIMON PEARCE
GEUMA GOOD POINT R4 - BUSAN 10 57.0 SONG KEONG YUN (10) LEE SANG YOUNG
GIBRALTAR R7 - CURRAGH 18 52.5 DANIEL SHEEHY (18) WILLIE MULLINS
GIFT OF KING R6 - SAINT CLOUD 11 54.5 CORENTIN BERGE (7) C & Y LERNER
GIMME GIMME GIMME R8 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (6) GAVIN SMITH
GINGER MICK R1 - TAMWORTH 18 59.0 K JENNINGS (18) JAN BOWEN
GIOVANNI BAGLIONE R4 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 7 58.0 RHYS CLUTTERBUCK (6) JOSEPH PARR
GIRLS ARE READY R7 - CANBERRA 1 62.0 RUBY HAYLOCK (11) JOE CLEARY
GLAN Y GORS R4 - CARTMEL 4 70.5 MISS T WORSLEY (0) MARK WEATHERER
GLOBAL DESIGN R6 - FAIRVIEW 17 56.0 (9) GAVIN SMITH
GLOBAL ENERGY R5 - CURRAGH 17 55.5 J CLEARY (9) MS LAVERY
GLOBAL HIT R1 - BUSAN 4 55.0 YOU HYUN MYUNG (4) BANG DONG SUK
GLOBAL YEOSIN R3 - BUSAN 4 53.0 KIM DONG YOUNG (4) IM DONG CHANG
GLORIOUS RIO R3 - NEWCASTLE 3 61.5 JONNY PEATE (2) MRS STELLA BARCLAY
GLORY X R6 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 YUKI YAMANAKA (9) SHIGENORI ITO
GO MICKEY R4 - OTAKI 4 58.5 R H SCHOFER (7) NIALL QUINN
GOBLIN R6 - BUSAN 6 52.0 PARK JAE I (6) IM DONG CHANG
GOD OF WAR R5 - MACAU 7 56.0 M TANAKA (6) W H TSE
GOLD ROCK R7 - FAIRVIEW 4 59.5 RYAN MUNGER (5) T J LAING
GOLD SHIVA R9 - SAINT CLOUD 1 60.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (10) MICHEL KREBS
GOLDEN EAGLE R8 - OTAKI 9 54.0 TEMYIA TAIAROA (8) KYLIE LITTLE
GOLDEN LEGEND R1 - MACAU 13 57.5 (0) K.C.TSE & P.LEYSHAN
GOLDEN MELODY R4 - CHESTER 3 60.0 TONY HAMILTON (4) T D EASTERBY
GOLDEN PLATEAU R3 - BALLARAT 1 59.5 TEODORE NUGENT (1) DEAN BINAISSE
GOLDEN ROSE R4 - MACAU 6 56.5 B YAMZON (5) CWC
GOLDEN SANDS R1 - CHESTER 2 61.0 FRANCIS NORTON (5) M JOHNSTON
GOLDEN TOWN R6 - CARTMEL 2 73.0 CHARLOTTE JONES (0) JAMES MOFFATT
GOLDRAPPER R4 - CARTMEL 9 66.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) HENRY HOGARTH
GOOD BIRTHDAY R7 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 60.0 ROB HORNBY (5) ANDREW BALDING
GOOD BOY KENNY R6 - DAX 7 56.0 WILLIAM SMIT (4) A MCMAHON-REIDY
GOOD CASTING R8 - BUSAN 4 57.5 MOON SE YOUNG (4) AN WOO SUNG
GOOD EARTH R1 - DONCASTER 3 60.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (6) M HERRINGTON
GOOD MAN VINNIE R5 - CARTMEL 4 70.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) PAUL HENDERSON
GOOM GOOM R3 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 K A BREWER (7) GAVIN SMITH
GOT IT IN ONE R3 - BALLARAT 2 59.5 LAURA LAFFERTY (11) CRAIG THORNTON
GOTTALUVTRUCKS R2 - CANBERRA 1 60.5 SIMON MILLER (3) DONNA SCOTT
GRAGEELAGH GIRL R1 - CARTMEL 1 75.0 MISS FERN O'BRIEN (0) F M O'BRIEN
GRAIN DE POUSSIERE R1 - DAX 9 56.5 ENZO CORALLO (8) CHRISTOPHE FERLAND
GRAND EXIT R5 - CANBERRA 15 55.0 RUBY HAYLOCK (3) ANITA WALDER
GRAND FETARD R2 - SAINT CLOUD 9 58.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (7) JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET
GRAND PROSPECT R4 - OTAKI 1 58.5 LISA ALLPRESS (11) SEAMUS WALSH
GRAND QUILL R6 - BALLARAT 11 55.0 ALANA KELLY (10) BRIAN LAWLOR
GRANDFATHER TOM R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 55.5 HARRY DAVIES (2) ROBERT COWELL
GRAPPA NONINO R6 - CURRAGH 24 54.0 CHRIS HAYES (3) DERMOT K WELD
GREAT GOOD R7 - BUSAN 10 51.0 CHOI EUN GYEONG (10) THOMAS GILLESPIE
GREEN CHEETAH R3 - BUSAN 1 53.5 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (1) KANG HYOUNG GON
GREGGY R5 - SAINT CLOUD 1 58.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (2) JESSICA DUPONT-FAHN
GREXIT R5 - MACAU 8 55.5 Y M CHOI (8) S H CHEONG
GREY ATLANTIC WAY R4 - CARTMEL 6 71.0 JOHN HENRY BROOKE (0) DANNY BROOKE
GREY PRINCESS R5 - FAIRVIEW 13 57.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (7) S B KOTZEN
GRIFFIN PARK R6 - CHESTER 6 56.0 DAVID PROBERT (3) ANDREW BALDING
GUETARY R4 - CANBERRA 2 59.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (1) JOHN ROLFE
GUIDO R3 - BALLARAT 3 59.5 TAHLIA HOPE (7) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
GUNDAHAR R2 - OTAKI 19 58.5 (3) TONY ALLAN
GUT FEELING R1 - CURRAGH 4 60.5 CHRIS HAYES (12) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
GYPSY WOMAN R2 - CURRAGH 8 58.0 C T KEANE (18) GER M LYONS
HAESTA R1 - BALLARAT 4 57.5 JARROD FRY (4) CHARLES CASSAR
HAIL SEZER R1 - DONCASTER 7 58.0 D TUDHOPE (2) G A HARKER
HAKUAI GOJIRO R7 - FUNABASHI 4 57.0 WADA JOJI (4) KATSUO ISHII
HAKUSAN BALLET R6 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 RYOUMA KIMATSUKA (8) Y YANO
HAKUSHIN PERSONAL R9 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (3) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
HALLO POPPET R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 54.0 ANTHONY ALLEN (1) JEFF DUNN
HALLOWED GROUND R7 - BALLARAT 6 58.0 CRAIG NEWITT (9) GEORGE OSBORNE
HAN SOLO BERGER R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 60.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (6) ROBERT COWELL
HANDHY R5 - SAINT CLOUD 5 58.0 CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS (10) ALAIN COUETIL
HANOVERIAN KING R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 59.0 CALLUM HUTCHINSON (8) SIMON PEARCE
HAPPY WITCH R5 - BUSAN 2 56.0 SEO SEUNG UN (2) PETER WOLSLEY
HARBOUR WISDOM R5 - MACAU 1 59.0 K YU (5) W L HOWELLS
HARDY R3 - DONCASTER 10 55.0 OLIVER STAMMERS (9) JESSICA MACEY
HARLEM BLUES R7 - BALLARAT 4 60.0 DANIEL MOOR (6) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
HARTWOOD MAN R4 - SAINT CLOUD 4 58.0 OLIVIER PESLIER (9) VALERIE DISSAUX
HARVEST DAY R7 - NEWCASTLE 2 62.5 SHANE GRAY (14) MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY
HATHLOOL R3 - CHESTER 6 60.5 FREDERICK LARSON (5) MICHAEL APPLEBY
HAVAILA R6 - DONCASTER 3 59.5 JIM CROWLEY (1) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
HAVANA SILK R6 - SAINT CLOUD 7 56.0 FRANCESCO SATALIA (11) M NIESLANIK
HAVEONEYERSELF R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 58.5 COLLEN STOREY (1) JOHN BUTLER
HAVEYOUGOTMYMONEY R7 - CARTMEL 3 71.0 CRAIG NICHOL (0) PAUL ROBSON
HEAD MISTRESS R1 - FAIRVIEW 6 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (10) D A MCKENZIE
HEADING YOUR WAY R1 - TAMWORTH 17 57.0 A MORGAN (8) JEREMY GASK
HECLYPSE BLUE R7 - DAX 3 71.0 NATHALIE DESOUTTER (0) PATRICE QUINTON
HELEN'S BOY R3 - BALLARAT 13 59.5 KYLE HOCKING (5) ANTHONY COSGRIFF
HELICOPTER R5 - BALLARAT 7 60.0 TAHLIA HOPE (4) TONY PARKER
HELJAMI R6 - BALLARAT 3 61.5 H COFFEY (6) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
HELLO JACK R4 - CANBERRA 3 59.0 BROCK RYAN (10) SCOTT COLLINGS
HEMSTED R3 - TAMWORTH 10 55.0 BEN LOOKER (1) NATASHA HALL-ANTONIO
HEMSWORTH R7 - TAMWORTH 7 55.5 B WHEELER (3) KRIS LEES
HERECOMESTHESUN R4 - OTAKI 7 56.5 ROBERT HANNAM (1) MS G SCHUMACHER
HEREINAFTER R8 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.5 MPUMELELO MJOKA (19) KUMARAN NAIDOO
HEREWEGOJO R3 - FAIRVIEW 10 57.5 K STRYDOM (8) JACQUES STRYDOM
HERMINE DU ROC R5 - DAX 3 60.5 AMANDINE SEIGNOUX (7) VALERIE SEIGNOUX
HERO CALL R1 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 SEIJI SAKAI (1) SATOSHI KOKUBO
HERO MAN R4 - BUSAN 9 57.0 PARK JAE I (9) KANG HYOUNG GON
HEROIC ANGEL R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 54.0 NATHAN DAY (5) KEVIN HANSEN
HE'S SO BRAZEN R7 - DONCASTER 5 57.5 BENJAMIN SANDERSON (2) JESSICA MACEY
HEY HEY HEY R9 - OTAKI 3 57.5 JOHNATHON PARKES (10) WAYNE MOOREHEAD
HIDDEN CHARLIE R4 - BUSAN 2 55.0 JUNG DO YUN (2) KANG HYOUNG GON
HIDDEN GEM R5 - SAINT CLOUD 6 58.0 TONY PICCONE (6) P & F MONFORT
HIGH COUNSEL R5 - CARTMEL 8 69.0 MR K BROGAN (0) G D HANMER
HIGH COURT R6 - TAMWORTH 1 63.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (2) JEFF ENGLEBRECHT
HIGH DUDE R2 - CANBERRA 6 58.5 S GUYMER (9) GRATZ VELLA
HIGH PRIESTESS R7 - FUNABASHI 2 55.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (2) EIKICHI GOBO
HIGH VELOCITY R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 62.0 N CALLAN (4) J TATE
HIGHER KINGDOM R3 - CURRAGH 12 57.0 DONAGH O'CONNOR (6) J C MCCONNELL
HIGHGROUND R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 57.0 JASON TAYLOR (2) NICK WALSH
HIGHLAND FROLIC R6 - DONCASTER 4 56.0 B D L SAYETTE (4) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
HILARY'S BOY R7 - DONCASTER 8 57.0 CAMERON HARDIE (7) J L EYRE
HILFLAGER R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 58.0 RYAN WIGGINS (5) RICKY VALE
HINTO BLUE R7 - BALLARAT 5 59.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (8) BEN & JD HAYES
HITOMARU R8 - FUNABASHI 10 56.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (10) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
HOLD MY BEER R8 - OTAKI 6 55.0 LISA ALLPRESS (4) BUDDY LAMMAS
HOLY ENDEAVOUR R2 - NEWCASTLE 7 61.0 P J MCDONALD (1) R A FAHEY
HOME COMING R5 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 SEIJI SAKAI (3) MASATO HAYASHI
HOMER FIDGET R7 - FAIRVIEW 5 57.5 TEAQUE GOULD (8) J P NEL
HONG KONG STAR R2 - DAX 6 56.5 ANTHONY CRASTUS (8) OLIVIER TRIGODET
HONOR BERE R5 - DAX 5 60.0 FABRICE VERON (8) ION ELARRE ALVAREZ
HOSHINO UCHIKAKE R5 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 WADA JOJI (4) TAKAMITSU WATANABE
HOSTWIN PROSPERITS R3 - MACAU 7 55.5 L CORRALES (4) Y C FUNG
HOTFLEX R1 - BUSAN 2 55.0 JUNG DO YUN (2) CHO YONG BAE
HOWYOULIKETHAT R6 - CURRAGH 5 62.5 W J LEE (9) MISS H MCLOUGHLIN
HUNKA HUNKA HARRY R8 - BALLARAT 8 58.5 ALANA KELLY (2) DANIEL KELLY
HURRICANE LIGHT R7 - SAINT CLOUD 17 54.5 BENJAMIN MARIE (18) NOELLE SAUVAGE
HURRICANE MEFA'A R7 - FUNABASHI 7 55.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (7) MANABU YAMAMOTO
HURT YOU NEVER R7 - DONCASTER 6 55.5 LAURA COUGHLAN (3) ADRIAN NICHOLLS
HYDERABAD R3 - CANBERRA 2 59.0 JEFF PENZA (10) ANDREW BOURKE
ICE COLD IN ALEX R3 - CURRAGH 7 57.5 J M SHERIDAN (17) KEN CONDON
ICY ISEA R1 - BALLARAT 5 57.5 H COFFEY (8) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
IDEAL PAL R5 - CURRAGH 1 61.5 J KEARNEY (22) MICHAEL MULVANY
IDEAL VIEW R6 - FAIRVIEW 10 56.0 WARREN KENNEDY (12) GAVIN SMITH
IDOAPOLOGISE R1 - DONCASTER 9 56.0 BEN ROBINSON (3) BRIAN ELLISON
IF YOU DANCE R5 - OTAKI 10 54.0 M K HUDSON (6) G VILE
ILES HEBRIDES R8 - SAINT CLOUD 17 54.0 AXELLE NICCO (8) P&F ADDA & RENAUT
ILLUSIONIST R4 - NEWCASTLE 10 59.0 S H JAMES (10) GRANT TUER
IMPACTFUL R3 - TAMWORTH 2 60.5 AARON BULLOCK (3) CODY MORGAN
IMPERIOUS DUKE R7 - FAIRVIEW 17 55.0 (11) GAVIN SMITH
IMPERO R5 - CURRAGH 16 56.5 P A HARNETT (11) DONNACHA O'BRIEN
IN MY WALLET R2 - CANBERRA 11 55.0 QUAYDE KROGH (8) B JOSEPH & P & M JONES
IN SPADES R8 - TAMWORTH 7 60.0 A MORGAN (10) JUSTIN BOWEN
INCENTIVE R6 - CANBERRA 1 60.5 SIMON MILLER (2) DONNA SCOTT
INCOGNITO R7 - SAINT CLOUD 15 54.5 CORALIE PACAUT (6) CAPUCINE NICOT
INDEMNIFY R6 - NEWCASTLE 5 59.0 RAY DAWSON (4) ROGER VARIAN
INDESTRUCTIBLE R1 - CURRAGH 5 60.5 L F ROCHE (2) M O'CALLAGHAN
INDIAN DEAL R2 - DAX 4 59.0 GARY SANCHEZ (3) A ESTRABOL
INDY VIEW R2 - FAIRVIEW 5 57.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (1) S B KOTZEN
INEDIT DE CIERGUES R9 - DAX 2 72.0 QUENTIN GAIGNARD (0) ARNAUD CHAILLE-CHAILLE
INNER SPIRIT R8 - BALLARAT 1 61.0 MATT CHADWICK (10) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
INSPIRITED R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 59.0 N CALLAN (3) MARCO BOTTI
INTRINSIC BOND R4 - NEWCASTLE 14 56.5 D SWIFT (9) MISS TRACY WAGGOTT
INTRO R6 - NEWCASTLE 6 59.0 JASON HART (3) C W FAIRHURST
INVISIBLE SPIRIT R5 - OTAKI 1 59.0 DYLAN TURNER (9) S DOUGAN
IREMIA R5 - TAMWORTH 17 55.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (7) TRACEY BARTLEY
IRISH LULLABY R5 - CURRAGH 20 56.0 N M CROSSE (7) MRS J HARRINGTON
IRISH SEA R7 - FAIRVIEW 15 52.5 M VAN RENSBURG (4) D A MCKENZIE
IRONSIDE R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 57.5 ANTHONY ALLEN (1) STEVE TREGEA
IRRIGATE R9 - OTAKI 4 57.0 F W LAZET (8) J T CHAMBERS
ISMAEL PAINT R9 - SAINT CLOUD 14 58.0 LUDOVIC BOISSEAU (11) CHRISTOPHE PLISSON
ISN'T IT BLISS R8 - FAIRVIEW 19 54.5 (5) E KAKNIS
ISRAA R3 - DAX 11 56.0 ANTOINE WERLE (12) THIERRY LEMER
IVRESSE D'ESTRUVAL R9 - DAX 4 72.0 BAPTISTE LE CLERC (0) H LAGENESTE & G MACAIRE
IZAKAYA R2 - DAX 12 53.5 FABRICE VERON (12) PEDRO VENTENA ALVES
IZUMICHAN R1 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 WATARU FUJIE (5) SATOSHI KODA
JACK AND GINGER R7 - FAIRVIEW 8 56.0 JUAN PAUL V'D MERWE (16) GAVIN SMITH
JACKSET R2 - BALLARAT 2 58.0 ALANA KELLY (6) THOMAS CONLAN
JACKSON MISISSIPPI R3 - FAIRVIEW 6 60.0 MPUMELELO MJOKA (2) D A MCKENZIE
JACQUES COEUR R7 - SAINT CLOUD 1 60.0 QUENTIN PERRETTE (12) GREGOIRE JUILLET
JADE R2 - TAMWORTH 10 57.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (4) JIM CLEMENT
JAKKANO R9 - OTAKI 8 55.0 MAHESH MUDHOO (7) SYLVIA KAY
JANE VIOLETTA R8 - SAINT CLOUD 15 55.5 LUDOVIC BOISSEAU (10) SEBASTIEN MORINEAU
JANOSIK R3 - CANBERRA 7 57.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (5) JOSEPH PRIDE
JAPAN APPROVAL R4 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 K A BREWER (3) GAVIN SMITH
JASMINA R9 - SAINT CLOUD 12 58.5 MAXIME GUYON (6) PIA BRANDT
JAY JAY R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 55.0 TAHLIA FENLON (2) ANGELA STEPHENS
JEONSEOLUI BULKKOT R5 - BUSAN 4 56.0 LIM SUNG SIL (4) KOO YOUNG JUN
JESELLIX R4 - TAMWORTH 8 57.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (9) MS S GRILLS
JESKO R6 - OTAKI 3 58.5 R H SCHOFER (9) SHAUN FANNIN
JEWEL MAKER R2 - NEWCASTLE 9 58.5 S B KIRRANE (9) T D EASTERBY
JILL R4 - OTAKI 9 56.5 JOHNATHON PARKES (6) CHRISSY A BAMBRY
JILLY COOPER R3 - CHESTER 13 56.0 FRANCIS NORTON (7) M JOHNSTON
JKR COBBLER R7 - NEWCASTLE 14 59.0 ANDREW MULLEN (3) IAIN JARDINE
JOE ROMINO R2 - OTAKI 4 58.5 ROBERT HANNAM (11) BUDDY LAMMAS
JOLIE LUMIERE R6 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (3) YASUSHI MIYASHITA
JONH FOR ALWAYS R2 - DAX 8 55.5 MICKAEL FOREST (5) WILLIAM WALTON
JOYOUS SPIRIT R4 - SAINT CLOUD 12 56.5 ADRIAN LE LAY MARTIN (3) ANDRE FABRE
JUST ANOTHER R3 - NEWCASTLE 11 57.5 JASON HART (8) J L EYRE
JUST FRANK R4 - NEWCASTLE 5 62.0 MR L EDMUNDS (11) J L EYRE
JUST HISS R1 - NEWCASTLE 3 66.0 MR THOMAS EASTERBY (3) T D EASTERBY
JUST MY LUCK R5 - TAMWORTH 16 55.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (13) TIM MCINTOSH
JUSTCALLMEJIMMY R4 - TAMWORTH 3 59.0 K JENNINGS (5) JAMES DOBIE
J'VA YALE R7 - DAX 6 68.0 HERNAN RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ (0) MICHEL PELLETANT
KA YING HAPPY R2 - MACAU 3 57.5 KF CHOI (7) M C TAM
KADASHI R3 - TAMWORTH 11 55.0 A MORGAN (6) NIKKI POLLOCK
KALEOROUNA R2 - DAX 3 59.5 ALEXANDRE GAVILAN (9) CAROLINE RONDELE-LANCELIN
KARAPIROGIRL R2 - CARTMEL 9 68.5 NON RUNNER (0) MISS G BOANAS
KASINOVA KID R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 58.5 BRAD PENGELLY (1) NICK WALSH
KASSEFETTE R4 - SAINT CLOUD 5 58.0 CLEMENT GUITRAUD (8) BERT MAES
KASTROM POPO R10 - FUNABASHI 10 56.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (10) MANABU YAMAMOTO
KATAWAY R1 - CANBERRA 3 57.0 JULIA PRESITS (3) NELL FOLEY
KATHALINA R3 - DAX 12 54.5 ALEXANDRE GAVILAN (13) LIONEL LARRIGADE
KAYFAST WARRIOR R6 - CARTMEL 4 71.0 MR T GILLARD (0) D MCCAIN JNR
KAZAKDARIA R7 - CURRAGH 6 60.0 CHRIS HAYES (1) DERMOT K WELD
KAZE WO ATSUMETE R6 - NEWCASTLE 12 56.5 ANDREW MULLEN (11) IAIN JARDINE
KEEP IT DOWN R2 - CANBERRA 8 56.5 BRENDAN WARD (6) NORM GARDNER
KEEP ON BOPPING R6 - TAMWORTH 10 55.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (6) MS S GRILLS
KEEPINGTHEPEACE R8 - FAIRVIEW 6 59.5 CHARLES NDLOVU (9) ALAN GREEFF
KEITH R5 - CANBERRA 1 63.0 JETT STANLEY (11) DONNA SCOTT
KELLY'S OUT R2 - CURRAGH 9 58.0 C P HOBAN (3) PATRICK J FLYNN
KENNYSING R4 - TAMWORTH 7 57.5 MS J WORLEY (3) GREG KILNER
KENRISK R5 - DAX 10 57.0 RAMON AGUILERA PUENTE (3) M AGUILERA PUENTE
KENSINGTON KID R8 - TAMWORTH 4 61.0 JAKE BARRETT (11) RAY HARTLEY
KENTUCKY AWARD R5 - CANBERRA 3 61.0 BROCK RYAN (15) WARREN GANDERTON
KERAUNOS KAZU R8 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 NAKANO KAZUMA (2) HITOSHI TAMAI
KEY LOOK R7 - NEWCASTLE 4 60.5 O MCSWEENEY (8) G A HARKER
KEYBOARD WARRIOR R9 - OTAKI 10 55.0 TEMYIA TAIAROA (1) J T CHAMBERS
KEYNOTE R5 - TAMWORTH 7 56.5 MATTHEW PALMER (6) KRIS LEES
KHAYA'S HOPE R2 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (2) GAVIN SMITH
KILFINAN BAY R6 - CARTMEL 10 67.5 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) MRS JACKIE STEPHEN
KILLEARN R6 - CHESTER 4 56.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (2) C HILLS
KIMON TSUGARU R1 - FUNABASHI 10 54.0 TAITO MORI (10) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
KING ARETAS R5 - TAMWORTH 5 58.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (9) ALLAN DENHAM
KING ARTHURS SWORD R6 - CURRAGH 6 62.5 L F ROCHE (18) M O'CALLAGHAN
KING ISLAND R3 - BALLARAT 4 59.5 CORY PARISH (15) DEAN BINAISSE
KING OF THE LIONS R7 - SAINT CLOUD 10 56.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (16) ROBERT COLLET
KING TOMMY R2 - BALLARAT 3 58.0 JACOB OPPERMAN (5) M J ELLERTON
KINGSON R1 - NEWCASTLE 2 69.0 MISS LIZZIE MORTON (12) JAKE COULSON
KINGSTAR BULLET R3 - TAMWORTH 4 60.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (10) STIRLING OSLAND
KIROZ R5 - DAX 6 60.0 YOANN BARILLE (10) DOMINIC MAHE
KIWI KISS R9 - SAINT CLOUD 11 58.5 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (4) JEAN-VINCENT TOUX
KNAVE OF DIAMONDS R6 - FAIRVIEW 12 56.0 K STRYDOM (14) Z OOSTHUIZEN
KNIGHT'S SWORD R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 59.5 LESLIE TILLEY (11) RICKY VALE
KODEBREAKER R7 - NEWCASTLE 10 59.0 KEVIN STOTT (5) K A RYAN
KOJIN R6 - CURRAGH 3 63.0 BEN COEN (15) PETER FAHEY
KONDO ISAMI R7 - CURRAGH 4 60.5 MARK ENRIGHT (5) T STACK
KOTABHARU R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 59.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (5) G R GREEN
KRAKEN POWER R3 - NEWCASTLE 5 61.5 S H JAMES (5) JIM GOLDIE
KUVALDA R7 - OTAKI 2 58.5 ROBERT HANNAM (6) JOSHUA LAVELLE & SACHA RENNIE
KWAEHAN HWANGGEUM R5 - BUSAN 6 54.0 KIM HYE SUN (6) CHO YONG BAE
KYOEI CARINA R1 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (3) HIROTSUGU OZAWA
LA CATELLA R7 - SAINT CLOUD 8 57.0 ALEXIS POUCHIN (2) J RESIMONT
LA DUCHESSE R5 - FAIRVIEW 6 58.5 FRANCOIS HERHOLDT (12) JACQUES STRYDOM
LA FILLE DE BERLIN R2 - DAX 9 55.0 VALENTIN SEGUY (1) J RESIMONT
LA PULGA R6 - CHESTER 2 61.0 MR T GREATREX (6) R CHARLTON
LA ROQUE R6 - SAINT CLOUD 9 54.5 DORIAN PROVOST (5) STEPHANIE NIGGE
LA SANTE R7 - CANBERRA 2 61.0 SIMON MILLER (12) DONNA SCOTT
LACHY'S LAD R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 57.5 TAHLIA FENLON (6) ANGELA STEPHENS
LADY GOODFELLOW R3 - CANBERRA 8 57.0 MS J TAYLOR (1) MARC CONNERS
LADY PATRICIA R7 - TAMWORTH 8 55.5 BROOKE STOWER (8) PAUL MESSARA
LADY RAZALMA R1 - SAINT CLOUD 8 57.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (7) CHRISTOPHER HEAD
LADY SHEEVA R1 - FAIRVIEW 7 60.0 RYAN MUNGER (9) GAVIN SMITH
LADY WILD R8 - SAINT CLOUD 13 57.0 ALISON MASSIN (13) STEPHANE WATTEL
LAILA R4 - SAINT CLOUD 9 56.5 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (14) FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD
LARRETA R10 - FUNABASHI 11 56.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (11) YUTA SATO
LARRY LOOBY R5 - CARTMEL 5 67.5 MISS EMMA SMITH-CHASTON (0) MICKY HAMMOND
LARYNX R6 - TAMWORTH 6 55.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (5) BRETT THOMPSON
LASHONI R6 - TAMWORTH 7 55.0 S LISNYY (1) TROY O'NEILE
LASLETT R8 - CANBERRA 16 55.0 MS J TAYLOR (6) PETER KORN
LAURENS COMPANY R6 - CURRAGH 21 56.5 J A HEFFERNAN (14) MS MARIA KELLY
LAURENT R8 - SAINT CLOUD 3 61.5 CORALIE PACAUT (5) FRANÇOIS-XAVIER BELVISI
LAWBREAKER R3 - BALLARAT 10 57.5 H COFFEY (16) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
LE BONHEUR R2 - FAIRVIEW 6 57.0 M VAN RENSBURG (3) S B KOTZEN
LE MELODY R8 - TAMWORTH 9 59.5 AARON BULLOCK (9) CODY MORGAN
LE RAFALE R2 - DAX 11 54.5 EMILIEN REVOLTE (6) ENRIQUE PUENTE SIMON
LEAR DRIVE R5 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 TOSHIYUKI TAKAHASHI (9) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
LEGIBLE STAR R4 - TAMWORTH 9 57.0 YVETTE LEWIS (16) M A OSTINI
LENNY'S SPIRIT R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 62.5 HARRY DAVIES (6) ED DUNLOP
L'ES FREMANTLE R1 - CARTMEL 11 61.0 KIAH ADAMS (0) M C CHAPMAN
L'ESPERANCE ROCK R4 - TAMWORTH 16 57.0 AARON BULLOCK (8) ALLAN DENHAM
LET EM HAVE IT R1 - CHESTER 5 60.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (6) ALICE HAYNES
LET FLY R6 - BALLARAT 12 55.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (12) MATT CUMANI
LET IT GO R2 - BUSAN 12 54.0 SEO SEUNG UN (12) THOMAS GILLESPIE
LEVEL PITCH R6 - CURRAGH 15 61.5 K J MANNING (16) J S BOLGER
LEVITATE R6 - DONCASTER 5 56.0 OLIVER STAMMERS (5) M JOHNSTON
LIANGEL HOPE R1 - CHESTER 6 59.0 CIEREN FALLON (1) DAVID O'MEARA
LIBERATION BAY R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 56.5 MARCO GHIANI (7) ED DUNLOP
LIBERATION POINT R5 - CHESTER 3 59.0 CIEREN FALLON (1) MICHAEL APPLEBY
LIBRARSI R1 - OTAKI 8 55.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (4) A SHARROCK
LIFE'S A BEACH R4 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 10 56.0 WILLIAM BUICK (3) RICHARD HANNON JR
LIFFEY R3 - OTAKI 15 59.0 (8) JAMES SWEETENSEN
LIFFEY R5 - OTAKI 9 54.0 LILY SUTHERLAND (8) JAMES SWEETENSEN
LIGHT OF PEACE R3 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 3 58.0 WILLIAM BUICK (4) C APPLEBY
LILLY BIRD R7 - SAINT CLOUD 13 55.5 MARIE VELON (8) BENJAMIN LEGROS
LILY LIKE R6 - CURRAGH 17 53.5 S P BIRD (6) DONAL KINSELLA
LINCOLN LOVER R6 - OTAKI 6 56.5 M MCNAB (5) MS L LATTA
LINCOLN THE FOX R2 - OTAKI 5 58.5 R H SCHOFER (2) MS L LATTA
LINE OF KINGS R8 - TAMWORTH 11 59.0 JACKSON SEARLE (15) CODY MORGAN
LITTLE HUG R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 58.0 DAVID EGAN (8) ROGER VARIAN
LITTLE MUDDY R1 - DONCASTER 8 56.0 MISS JOANNA MASON (5) SEB SPENCER
LITTLEREDCORVETTE R3 - OTAKI 1 59.0 L DOUGLAS (3) BUDDY LAMMAS
LOAFING R2 - CANBERRA 3 59.5 MOLLY BOURKE (1) KEITH DRYDEN
LOCKDOWN LASS R7 - NEWCASTLE 8 59.5 JACK MITCHELL (1) G D HANMER
LORD PARK R6 - CURRAGH 1 61.0 CILLIAN MCCONNELL (26) J C MCCONNELL
LOUGH SALT R5 - CARTMEL 2 72.5 JOHN KINGTON (0) P WINKS
LOUGHERMORE R5 - CARTMEL 1 73.0 WILLIAM SHANAHAN (0) S G WAUGH
LOUVAIN R5 - FAIRVIEW 14 57.0 M VAN RENSBURG (10) D A MCKENZIE
LOUVE STORY R1 - SAINT CLOUD 2 57.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (3) ANDRE FABRE
LOVE AFFAIRS R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 3 58.0 L P KENIRY (9) C G COX
LOVE SONG R8 - SAINT CLOUD 8 59.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (7) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
LOVE YOU GRANDPA R5 - DONCASTER 3 56.5 JIM CROWLEY (3) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
LOVELIER R5 - TAMWORTH 1 60.5 A MORGAN (12) STIRLING OSLAND
LOWER STREET R5 - NEWCASTLE 4 60.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (1) DAVID SIMCOCK
LUCKY BANNER R7 - TAMWORTH 9 55.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (10) RODNEY NORTHAM
LUCKY HUGO R1 - MACAU 7 59.0 A A RIVERA (6) M C TAM
LUCY SKY R3 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (1) SHIGENORI ITO
LUDUS R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 61.0 TREVOR WHELAN (1) R CHARLTON
LUMINOUS LIGHT R6 - CHESTER 1 61.5 FRANCIS NORTON (1) M JOHNSTON
LYNBER R4 - CANBERRA 8 57.0 QUAYDE KROGH (15) B JOSEPH & P & M JONES
M ONE BLOSSOM R5 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 JUNICHI JITSUKAWA (8) ISAO SASAKI
MAARKLE R1 - BALLARAT 6 57.5 CORY PARISH (3) SHAY KEATING
MACH TITAN R8 - BUSAN 12 51.0 KIM HYE SUN (12) SUNG-J KWON
MACH WONDER R1 - BUSAN 8 55.0 CHOI SI DAE (8) SUNG-J KWON
MAD RIVER R6 - DAX 3 59.0 MAXIME FOULON (1) CHARLES GOURDAIN
MADAM RAZIA R2 - OTAKI 11 56.5 L DOUGLAS (9) BUDDY LAMMAS
MADAM ZARA R6 - OTAKI 7 56.5 LILY SUTHERLAND (3) PAT KEEGAN
MAESTRO SONADOR R6 - FAIRVIEW 16 54.0 M VAN RENSBURG (7) Z OOSTHUIZEN
MAFALDA STORY R9 - SAINT CLOUD 6 59.0 MARIE VELON (18) NICOLAS PERRET
MAGGIE NOW R8 - BALLARAT 9 58.5 BEAU MERTENS (9) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
MAGGIESCLAN R2 - OTAKI 12 56.5 JEETESH MUDHOO (8) I KELLY
MAGIC CLASS R1 - BUSAN 7 53.0 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (7) JANG SE HAN
MAGNETIC NORTH R5 - CURRAGH 5 57.5 ADAM CAFFREY (17) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
MAH MATE BOB R4 - CARTMEL 3 71.0 MR J BEWLEY (0) G BEWLEY
MAIDEN'S COVE R5 - FAIRVIEW 18 55.5 (15) GAVIN SMITH
MAIDOMO R6 - DAX 2 59.0 GIUSEPPE CULTRARO (7) MAURIZIO GUARNIERI
MAJEEDIS R3 - CANBERRA 9 57.0 AMY MC LUCAS (9) JOHN P THOMPSON
MAKANAH R4 - NEWCASTLE 3 63.5 PAUL HANAGAN (2) JULIE CAMACHO
MAKE A STORY R1 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (8) KATSUO ISHII
MAKE CROWD ROAR R8 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (6) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
MAKILROY R6 - SAINT CLOUD 4 56.0 ENZO CRUBLET (10) NICOLAS CAULLERY
MAKINMEDOIT R4 - CHESTER 2 61.0 HAYLEY TURNER (3) HARRY EUSTACE
MAKIO TOKEN R8 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (4) MANABU YAMAMOTO
MALINA OCARINA R6 - CARTMEL 6 70.0 MR K BROGAN (0) G D HANMER
MAN OF THE MAN R3 - BUSAN 9 55.5 SEO SEUNG UN (9) KANG EUN SEOK
MANASLU R1 - CHESTER 1 61.0 TOM EAVES (2) K A RYAN
MANDALONG CASH R5 - CANBERRA 4 61.0 S GUYMER (7) GARY NICKSON
MANGO BOY R2 - NEWCASTLE 2 63.5 JACK MITCHELL (10) C F WALL
MANHATTAN JAZZ R1 - OTAKI 4 57.0 KATE HERCOCK (6) DEAN HOWARD
MANHATTANVILLE R3 - CHESTER 11 60.0 DAVID PROBERT (11) ED DUNLOP
MANILA THRILLER R5 - CANBERRA 8 59.5 BRENDAN WARD (10) KEITH DRYDEN
MANU ET CORDE R4 - CURRAGH 6 55.5 K J MANNING (5) J S BOLGER
MARADIVA R3 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (1) GAVIN SMITH
MAROTIRI MARSTA R6 - OTAKI 1 58.5 ROBERT HANNAM (6) BUDDY LAMMAS
MARTA LADY R9 - DAX 3 72.0 LUCAS ZULIANI (0) C MAYNARD
MARTIN'S BRIG R1 - NEWCASTLE 9 62.0 JOSHUA THOMPSON (1) D W THOMPSON
MARTIN'S JUSIS R5 - DAX 4 60.0 RICARDO SOUSA FERREIRA (2) GASPAR VAZ
MARVEL QUEST R10 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (5) MASATO HAYASHI
MARVELOUS R8 - CANBERRA 3 59.5 JEFF PENZA (11) L & C CURTIS
MASSO R8 - OTAKI 7 54.5 MAHESH MUDHOO (7) SYLVIA KAY
MASTER BREWER R2 - OTAKI 2 58.5 KATE HERCOCK (15) SUE THOMPSON & MICK BROWN
MASTER HUNTER R2 - MACAU 2 58.0 L CORRALES (3) W L HOWELLS
MASTER OF COMBAT R3 - DONCASTER 2 64.5 ROSSA RYAN (2) KEVIN FROST
MASTER OF REALITY R4 - CURRAGH 3 62.0 D P MCDONOGH (7) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
MASTERFUL R6 - FAIRVIEW 4 60.0 K A BREWER (2) GAVIN SMITH
MASUO R5 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (2) TAKASHI NOGUCHI
MAYSONG R4 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 64.0 THORE HANSEN (5) ALICE HAYNES
MAYTREE RESPITE R4 - DONCASTER 3 59.5 D TUDHOPE (1) W MUIR & C GRASSICK
MAZE RUNNER R7 - CURRAGH 11 57.0 C T KEANE (15) WILLIE MULLINS
MCCANN THE MAN R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 61.5 MOLLIE PHILLIPS (7) JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
MCNAIR R7 - TAMWORTH 4 56.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (9) ALLAN DENHAM
MEDIA CHICK R3 - CANBERRA 10 57.0 BROCK RYAN (8) PAUL MURRAY
MEENEERA R5 - FAIRVIEW 7 58.0 ROBERT KHATHI (18) J P NEL
MEISHO HAYANARI R6 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (6) TOMOYUKI FUJIHARA
MELERI R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 7 57.0 PAT COSGRAVE (9) J R BOYLE
MENI AGAIN R6 - BUSAN 4 52.0 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (4) YANG KUI SUN
MENSCHKEIT R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 57.5 NATHAN DAY (11) BEN CREAR
METALLIC REIGN R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 55.0 MICHAEL MURPHY (5) JOHN WIGGINTON
METALLO R9 - OTAKI 2 58.0 M MCNAB (3) LUCY C DE LAUTOUR
METHER R1 - CURRAGH 6 60.5 RONAN WHELAN (10) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
MEWS HOUSE R3 - NEWCASTLE 7 61.0 B A CURTIS (4) REBECCA MENZIES
MHLABENI R7 - FAIRVIEW 6 57.5 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (2) D A MCKENZIE
MICKEYRATS R5 - CANBERRA 17 60.0 (13) MICK MILADINOVIC
MICKEYRATS R8 - CANBERRA 10 55.0 QUAYDE KROGH (3) MICK MILADINOVIC
MIDDAY MARTINI R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 4 58.0 ROB HORNBY (7) DAVID O'MEARA
MIENO MUGHAL R9 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (2) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
MILE END R1 - CURRAGH 14 58.0 SHANE B KELLY (16) J P MURTAGH
MILITARY STRONGMAN R3 - MACAU 3 57.0 KF CHOI (1) Y C FUNG
MILLIFFE R1 - BALLARAT 7 57.5 JOHN ROBERTSON (1) SHANE FLIEDNER
MIND FLOWER R1 - DAX 12 56.5 CLEMENT CADEL (12) CAROLINE BONIN
MINHAAJ R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 61.5 NICOLA CURRIE (4) M J ATTWATER
MINI MAYA R1 - CANBERRA 4 57.0 MS R FREEMAN-KEY (5) MICK MILADINOVIC
MIO SORRENTO R4 - BALLARAT 6 57.5 JAMIE MOTT (3) BEN & JD HAYES
MIRACLE DREAMING R8 - BUSAN 11 51.0 YOU HYUN MYUNG (11) KIM BYUNG HAK
MIRACULOUS GETAWAY R4 - CARTMEL 10 66.0 MR J ENGLAND (0) SAM ENGLAND
MIRAIENO SIGN R12 - FUNABASHI 9 54.0 AKIRA HARITA (9) TOSHIO TOMITA
MIRROR QUEEN R4 - TAMWORTH 10 55.5 A MORGAN (4) PAUL MESSARA
MISS COSY R3 - DAX 6 59.5 ENZO CORALLO (1) CHRISTOPHE FERLAND
MISS CUNNING R6 - CURRAGH 20 54.5 J COEN (7) AENGUS KING
MISS GLAMOUR R4 - FAIRVIEW 4 60.0 ROBERT KHATHI (9) E KAKNIS
MISS HORSBRO R1 - CANBERRA 5 57.0 RICHARD BENSLEY (2) ROB POTTER
MISS JACQUELINE R6 - FAIRVIEW 14 54.0 SANDILE KHATHI (13) S B KOTZEN
MISS KOJIKI R8 - TAMWORTH 6 60.5 MADELINE OWEN (17) TODD HOWLETT
MISS NICOLINI R4 - TAMWORTH 11 55.5 ANDREW GIBBONS (1) CRAIG MARTIN
MISS OSTEND R7 - CANBERRA 5 60.5 MOLLY BOURKE (2) NORM GARDNER
MISS OTIS R5 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.5 WAYNE AGRELLA (4) JACQUES STRYDOM
MISS REBEL R1 - TAMWORTH 16 55.0 A MORGAN (4) CASSANDRA STUMMER
MISS ROSE R3 - FAIRVIEW 9 57.5 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (11) S B KOTZEN
MISS SHAM R8 - SAINT CLOUD 16 55.0 ROSARIO MANGIONE (15) ANTONIO SPANU
MISS VENEZUELA R5 - FAIRVIEW 5 59.5 Y RAMZAN (6) CLIFFIE MILLER
MISSALIA R5 - SAINT CLOUD 12 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (13) NICOLAS CAULLERY
MISSISSIPPI PRINCE R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 55.0 JUSTIN P STANLEY (4) K N SMYTH
MISTA SOCK R1 - TAMWORTH 3 59.0 BILLY CRAY (9) KRISSIE SIMPKINS
MISTER KOOL R1 - DAX 3 58.0 BORJA FAYOS MARTIN (14) RAMON AVIAL-LOPEZ
MITTATA R8 - CANBERRA 4 59.0 S GUYMER (8) E & L LONGMIRE
MLLE CHANEL R2 - CHESTER 3 56.5 DAVID PROBERT (4) ANDREW BALDING
MOCCA DIAMOND R5 - BALLARAT 3 63.0 JARROD FRY (3) KATHRYN DURDEN
MOETTA R8 - TAMWORTH 5 61.0 ZAC WADICK (6) BRETT ROBB
MOLLY VALENTINE R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 5 58.0 CHARLIE BENNETT (6) D K IVORY
MONSIGNOR R4 - MACAU 1 59.0 S NAKANO (4) K H LEONG
MONTARI R1 - TAMWORTH 4 59.0 AARON BULLOCK (6) PAUL MESSARA
MONTENEGRO MAN R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 60.0 JUSTIN P STANLEY (3) J MCCONACHY
MONTY'S WAY R7 - CURRAGH 7 58.5 M P SHEEHY (9) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
MOOKAREENA R2 - CANBERRA 5 59.0 TEAGHAN MARTIN (10) B JOSEPH & P & M JONES
MOON DE VEGA R5 - NEWCASTLE 8 55.0 JASON HART (9) R M BECKETT
MOON DRIVE R6 - FUNABASHI 7 54.0 RYO KOSUGI (7) KIYOAKI SASAKI
MOON GAME R6 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (6) S B KOTZEN
MOOSHAKA R6 - CANBERRA 11 58.0 BILLY OWEN (8) NICK OLIVE
MORE TO SEE R5 - CANBERRA 5 60.5 HANNAH WILLIAMS (5) DANIELLE SEIB
MORMAIRE R5 - OTAKI 3 57.5 LISA ALLPRESS (3) MS L LATTA
MORNING APPROACH R6 - CURRAGH 7 61.0 N M CROSSE (19) WILLIAM MCCREERY
MORNING BREEZE R1 - FAIRVIEW 8 60.0 MPUMELELO MJOKA (8) M L TURNER
MORSE R7 - FAIRVIEW 13 54.5 CHARLES NDLOVU (7) J P NEL
MOSS JOB R7 - BALLARAT 10 54.0 TEODORE NUGENT (5) GAVIN BEDGGOOD
MOUNT DUMARESQ R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 9 55.5 CHRIS WHITELEY (3) PETER FLEMING
MOUNT RUAPEHU R1 - CURRAGH 7 60.5 A J SLATTERY (4) J F GROGAN
MR FABULOUS R5 - OTAKI 2 58.0 (2) WAYNE STEMPA
MR FABULOUS R8 - OTAKI 1 59.0 M K HUDSON (1) WAYNE STEMPA
MR JONES R1 - BALLARAT 8 57.0 JAMIE MOTT (7) SHANE NICHOLS
MR MARVLOS R4 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 3 62.0 ROB HORNBY (8) T KENT
MR MISCHIEF R6 - BALLARAT 6 58.5 DEAN HOLLAND (7) PETER A JONES
MR RANGO R6 - CURRAGH 11 60.5 M A GALLAGHER (23) ROSS O'SULLIVAN
MR SUNDANCER R2 - CARTMEL 8 69.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
MUGADER R6 - DONCASTER 2 61.0 ROSSA RYAN (3) RICHARD HANNON JR
MUHAN YEOLJEONG R8 - BUSAN 8 51.0 CHOI EUN GYEONG (8) AN WOO SUNG
MURRUMBIDGEE RIVER R6 - BALLARAT 7 58.0 JAMIE MOTT (5) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
MUTASARREF R3 - CURRAGH 1 64.5 C T KEANE (5) GER M LYONS
MY AMI BEACH R8 - FAIRVIEW 15 56.0 DONALD BOGALEBOILE (10) E KAKNIS
MY ASTRA R5 - NEWCASTLE 5 60.5 NON RUNNER (3) W J HAGGAS
MY BOO R3 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 AKIRA HARITA (5) TAKASHI HARITA
MY BOY BIRMINGHAM R4 - BALLARAT 2 62.0 DEAN HOLLAND (4) T & C MCEVOY
MY COURAGE R10 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
MY DUBAWI R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 3 60.5 J FANNING (7) M JOHNSTON
MY FATHER'S GUN R3 - OTAKI 4 58.0 R H SCHOFER (15) LUCY TANNER
MY LONGTIME R9 - FUNABASHI 1 56.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (1) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
MY LORD AND MASTER R3 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 WAYNE AGRELLA (12) CLIFFIE MILLER
MY PAL R4 - BUSAN 8 53.0 MO JUN HO (8) PETER WOLSLEY
MY WAY R7 - DAX 5 68.0 KILIAN DUBOURG (0) H LAGENESTE & G MACAIRE
MYKONOS FLAVOR R7 - FUNABASHI 10 57.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (10) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
MYSTICAL APPLAUSE R2 - CHESTER 1 61.5 HAYLEY TURNER (3) HARRY EUSTACE
NA CAITH TOBAC R5 - CURRAGH 14 58.0 C FLYNN (20) PAUL FLYNN
NAMDO ILDEUNG R4 - BUSAN 6 53.0 JEON JIN GU (6) CHO YONG BAE
NAOMI R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 54.0 JASON TAYLOR (4) JOSHUA MANZELMANN
NATHAN SUCCESS R1 - MACAU 10 55.5 S H HUANG (1) K M CHIN
NATIONAL EMBLEM R1 - CURRAGH 8 60.5 T P MADDEN (8) MRS J HARRINGTON
NATIONAL GALLERY R3 - CURRAGH 10 58.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (9) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
NAVARRE R12 - FUNABASHI 1 56.0 RYOUMA KIMATSUKA (1) KAZUNORI SAKAI
NAVIGLIO R9 - FUNABASHI 7 56.0 TAITO MORI (7) YASUHIDE YONEYA
NECESSITAS R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 58.5 JAKE MOLLOY (3) BEVAN JOHNSON
NECHAKO R2 - CARTMEL 3 70.5 CHARLOTTE JONES (0) JAMES MOFFATT
NECTARINE R5 - CURRAGH 18 57.0 L T MCATEER (10) J S BOLGER
NEVENDON R5 - CURRAGH 23 60.0 RESERVE 3 (3) J C MCCONNELL
NEVER ENDING STORY R2 - CURRAGH 10 58.0 RYAN MOORE (4) AIDAN O'BRIEN
NEVER FEAR R2 - OTAKI 6 58.5 JOHNATHON PARKES (4) SUZANNE GORDON
NEW ADELE R2 - DAX 5 57.5 GUILLAUME TROLLEY DE PREVAUX (4) MIGUEL ALONSO ROLDAN
NEW LUX R5 - BUSAN 5 52.0 SONG KEONG YUN (5) KANG EUN SEOK
NICE CHOEGANG R6 - BUSAN 2 51.5 CHOI SI DAE (2) KIM YOUNG KWAN
NIETZSCHE'S STAR R4 - DONCASTER 5 56.5 T P QUEALLY (4) ANDREW BALDING
NIGG BAY R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 60.0 MISS MOLLY PRESLAND (7) P S MCENTEE
NIGHT OF BUND R4 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (4) YASUHIDE YONEYA
NIGHT RANGER R3 - DONCASTER 7 61.0 BEN ROBINSON (4) BRIAN ELLISON
NIGHTCLIFF R2 - CURRAGH 11 58.0 CHRIS HAYES (14) DAVID J GEARY
NISHINO KOMEI R12 - FUNABASHI 12 56.0 TSUTOMU TANAKA (12) TOSHIO TOMITA
NITCHIMO SATCHIMO R7 - FUNABASHI 5 57.0 YUKI YAMANAKA (5) SHIGENORI ITO
NO MORE GAME R10 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (2) KATSUO ISHII
NO NIKI NO R7 - SAINT CLOUD 3 59.5 PIERRE BAZIRE (9) EOGHAN J. O'NEILL
NO PATIENCE R3 - CURRAGH 16 50.0 KYANNA VAN BUUREN (18) J C MCCONNELL
NO TEARS R4 - OTAKI 3 58.5 TREVOR BAU (8) A BAKER
NOBELLEM R3 - OTAKI 8 57.0 TEMYIA TAIAROA (1) MS N HURDLE
NOBLE EXCEPTION R8 - CANBERRA 5 57.5 BILLY OWEN (15) NICK OLIVE
NOBLE RUBY R6 - SAINT CLOUD 3 56.0 LEO ROUSSEL (4) EDOUARD MONFORT
NOBODY'S PUPPET R7 - CANBERRA 12 55.0 JETT STANLEY (7) NICK OLIVE
NOIRE DESIRE R1 - DAX 8 56.5 ADELINE MEROU (10) NICOLE GARDE DUBORD
NONSTOP SONG R2 - BUSAN 10 56.0 CHOI SI DAE (10) SON BYOUNG JIG
NOSTRADAM MAN R8 - BALLARAT 10 58.5 TAHLIA HOPE (4) G R WEBB
NOTORIX R6 - FAIRVIEW 7 58.0 Y RAMZAN (5) J P NEL
NOVA LEGEND R6 - DONCASTER 1 61.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (2) JAMES FERGUSON
NOVELLA R1 - OTAKI 9 55.0 LILY SUTHERLAND (7) CHRISSY A BAMBRY
NOZI CYCLONE R4 - MACAU 4 58.0 L CORRALES (6) N MOORE
NUITS ST GEORGES R7 - CURRAGH 3 62.5 W M LORDAN (17) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
NUKE R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 59.0 ADAM SEWELL (3) LEANNE APPLEWAITE
NUN SO BAD R7 - OTAKI 6 56.5 F W LAZET (7) M BRESLIN
NYOTA R2 - CURRAGH 12 58.0 RONAN WHELAN (19) M HALFORD
O.K. THUNDER R3 - BUSAN 7 53.0 GWON O CHAN (7) KIM YOUNG MIN
OAKFIELD MAHOGANY R7 - TAMWORTH 3 57.0 (12) DAMIEN LANE
OAKFIELD STORM R7 - TAMWORTH 1 58.5 AARON BULLOCK (5) KRISTEN BUCHANAN
OAKMONT R6 - CARTMEL 5 67.5 WILLIAM SHANAHAN (0) JAMES MOFFATT
OBSERVING R6 - CURRAGH 18 58.0 C T KEANE (11) R P CODY
OCEANS RED R5 - CARTMEL 3 71.0 JOHN HENRY BROOKE (0) OLIVER GREENALL & JOSH GUERRIERO
OHEKA R1 - DAX 11 56.5 VALENTIN SEGUY (4) FRANCOIS ROHAUT
OISHIN R3 - CARTMEL 2 71.0 S MULQUEEN (0) M A BARNES
OKEHAMPTON R11 - FUNABASHI 8 57.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (8) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
OKYLE LASS R2 - CURRAGH 13 53.5 NON RUNNER (16) RODGER SWEENEY
ON WE GO R1 - CARTMEL 5 71.5 MR JOHN DAWSON (0) MISS G BOANAS
ONE BOSS R2 - CURRAGH 14 58.0 T P MADDEN (12) MRS J HARRINGTON
ONEMORE WARRIOR R7 - TAMWORTH 14 55.0 MADELINE OWEN (1) MICHAEL DYKES
ONEMORECHOICE R3 - TAMWORTH 6 59.0 MADELINE OWEN (9) TROY O'NEILE
ONLY WANNA SING R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 63.5 RYAN WIGGINS (7) JARED WEHLOW
ONNETILIA R1 - FAIRVIEW 9 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (6) GAVIN SMITH
ONNURI GANGJA R4 - BUSAN 1 52.0 SHIN YUN SEOB (1) CHO YONG BAE
ONTHEIRHIGHHORSE R3 - BALLARAT 5 59.5 ALANA KELLY (14) ANDREW PAYNE
ONZEMAI R8 - SAINT CLOUD 10 59.0 LUCA CARBONI (2) FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD
OPALUS ROAD R3 - SAINT CLOUD 7 58.0 SYLVAIN RUIS (5) JEAN-MARIE BEGUIGNE
OPENING CEREMONY R3 - FAIRVIEW 7 60.0 SANDILE KHATHI (5) D A MCKENZIE
ORIENTAL LANI R3 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 JUNICHI JITSUKAWA (4) ISAO SASAKI
ORIGINTRAIL R6 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 5 60.0 WILLIAM BUICK (6) BEN HASLAM
ORPANAMA DAVIS R7 - SAINT CLOUD 18 54.5 TONY PICCONE (3) JANNA HENDRIKS
OSTRACISED R8 - TAMWORTH 1 62.5 B WHEELER (1) CODY MORGAN
OUR BOY MALCOLM R8 - TAMWORTH 16 59.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (13) TIM MCINTOSH
OUR DUKE R3 - BALLARAT 18 59.5 CORY PARISH (3) SHAY KEATING
OUR SAM R2 - CARTMEL 4 68.5 WILLIAM SHANAHAN (0) JAMES MOFFATT
OUT NOW R5 - CANBERRA 10 59.0 CHELSEA INGS (4) WANDA INGS
OUT WRAPPED R8 - CANBERRA 12 55.0 JULIA PRESITS (14) NELL FOLEY
OUTTA DE LADY R1 - TAMWORTH 14 56.5 S LISNYY (15) MARK HATCH
OVERAGAIN R4 - OTAKI 2 58.5 KATE HERCOCK (10) STEPHEN NICKALLS
OXYGEN R9 - OTAKI 7 55.5 LILY SUTHERLAND (11) RICHARD MCKENZIE & JORDAN BASSETT
PALATIAL ROCK R3 - BALLARAT 6 59.5 A LYNCH (18) HENRY DWYER
PAL'S REWARD R8 - BALLARAT 3 60.0 JOHN ROBERTSON (5) KYM HANN
PAMELA DES MOTTES R7 - DAX 8 64.0 ALAIN DE CHITRAY (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
PAM'S PRINCESS R8 - FAIRVIEW 1 61.0 ROBERT KHATHI (13) J P NEL
PANDERING R8 - CANBERRA 11 55.0 JAMES P INNES (12) KEITH DRYDEN
PAQUOS R7 - DAX 7 68.0 LUCAS ZULIANI (0) VALERIE SEIGNOUX
PARIKARMA R1 - NEWCASTLE 11 62.0 FLETCHER YARHAM (7) ED DUNLOP
PARIS OPERA R8 - FAIRVIEW 2 61.0 GREG CHEYNE (2) ALAN GREEFF
PASSNOTALEGEND R4 - CARTMEL 2 73.0 MR T DOWSON (0) S G WAUGH
PATRIOTISTA R5 - SAINT CLOUD 8 58.0 CLEMENT LECOEUVRE (5) MATHIEU BRASME
PEARL BEACH R5 - NEWCASTLE 6 60.5 B A CURTIS (7) W J KNIGHT
PEARL GREEN R3 - MACAU 5 56.0 Y M CHOI (3) K H LEONG
PEARL OF CHOP R1 - DAX 2 58.0 ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ VAL (3) JANE SOUBAGNE
PEARL SONG R5 - TAMWORTH 13 55.0 GEORGINA MC DONNELL (10) N STAGG
PEDRAZA LESCRIBAA R5 - DAX 8 58.5 LILY LE PEMP (4) STEPHANE R. SIMON
PEOPLE POWER R1 - BUSAN 6 53.0 LEE SUNG JAE (6) SUNG-J KWON
PEP R2 - TAMWORTH 3 59.0 AARON BULLOCK (14) JAN BOWEN
PEPE BOTELLA R6 - SAINT CLOUD 8 56.0 GLEN MEURY (3) MAURICIO DELCHER SANCHEZ
PEPPER MOON R4 - CANBERRA 9 57.0 ANNA ROPER (5) LUKE PEPPER
PERFECT SWISS R5 - CHESTER 1 61.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (3) T D EASTERBY
PERFECTSISTER R3 - OTAKI 3 58.0 C DELL (10) G VILE
PERSONAL MAKI R11 - FUNABASHI 4 57.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (4) MAKI HIRAYAMA
PETER THE GREAT R7 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 1 64.5 ROBERT HAVLIN (1) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
PHANTOM ACE R2 - BUSAN 6 52.0 GWON O CHAN (6) HA MU SEON
PHEDRA R8 - FAIRVIEW 8 59.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (15) S B KOTZEN
PIKANCHI DOUBLE R2 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (2) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
PINK GOLD R2 - DAX 7 56.0 CLARA CORNET (7) SANDRINE GAVILAN
PLASTIC PADDY R2 - NEWCASTLE 10 60.0 NON RUNNER (2) MICHAEL APPLEBY
PLATEADO R5 - DAX 1 63.0 ARNAUD DE LEPINE (12) SANDRINE GAVILAN
PLATINUM CRUISER R1 - OTAKI 2 57.0 JOHNATHON PARKES (9) MS L LATTA
PLENTY R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 56.5 BRAD PENGELLY (4) ADRIAN COOME
PLESANT JANE R4 - SAINT CLOUD 14 56.5 SYLVAIN RUIS (11) FABRICE CHAPPET
PLIKFIRE R1 - MACAU 3 60.0 C L CHEUNG (12) S H CHEONG
PLUIE R5 - FUNABASHI 7 56.0 RYOUMA KIMATSUKA (7) Y YANO
PLUMETTE R3 - CHESTER 9 59.5 SAFFIE OSBORNE (9) DAVID LOUGHNANE
POET'S MAGIC R3 - CHESTER 4 64.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (2) J J QUINN
POKER DICE R1 - CANBERRA 10 55.0 BRENDAN WARD (11) KEITH DRYDEN
POLIANA R3 - DAX 1 62.0 ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ VAL (8) PHILIPPE SOGORB
POLIVATE R6 - DAX 8 54.5 NON PARTANT (8) JERONIMO MACEDO DA SILVA
POMPEII WORM R10 - FUNABASHI 8 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (8) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
POPPA'S COURAGE R2 - BALLARAT 4 58.0 LOGAN MCNEIL (11) LIBBY HAWORTH
POPPY CARREW R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 6 58.0 CLIFFORD LEE (10) K R BURKE
POPTRONIC R5 - NEWCASTLE 9 55.0 S H JAMES (4) K R BURKE
PORT AU PRINCE R4 - SAINT CLOUD 1 58.0 SOPHIE CHUETTE (13) MIKEL DELZANGLES
PORTOFINO R6 - DAX 6 56.0 BORJA FAYOS MARTIN (3) F JIMENEZ ALVAREZ
POSITIVE REWARD R2 - BALLARAT 5 58.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (1) KELVIN SOUTHEY
POST NO BILLS R4 - CARTMEL 5 71.5 CALLUM BEWLEY (0) R POTTER
POTAPOVA R5 - NEWCASTLE 7 60.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (8) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
PRADASPHERE R2 - OTAKI 13 56.5 VIKAS JALALKUNCHA (16) LUCY TANNER
PRAETOR R3 - BALLARAT 16 59.5 JOHN KEATING (2) JOHN D PEARSON
PREMIER CHOICE R5 - MACAU 5 57.0 S H HUANG (4) M C TAM
PREMIER POWER R4 - NEWCASTLE 8 60.5 JASON HART (1) T D EASTERBY
PREMOSPHERE R6 - CANBERRA 2 60.5 R HUTCHINGS (12) GARY PORTELLI
PRESTO WING R5 - FUNABASHI 10 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (10) MASARU TAMAI
PREVISO R6 - TAMWORTH 11 55.0 GEORGINA MC DONNELL (12) I P COOK
PRIDE OF PIMLICO R6 - CURRAGH 22 55.0 R P CLEARY (22) B W DUKE
PRIMO VIOLINO R1 - DAX 4 58.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (2) MAURIZIO GUARNIERI
PRIMROSE MAID R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 56.5 JOEY HAYNES (5) MRS C A DUNNETT
PRINCE OF BAD LINS R1 - CARTMEL 6 67.5 MR BEAU MORGAN (0) R POTTER
PROCEDURE R11 - FUNABASHI 2 57.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (2) Y YANO
PROMETIO MAS R4 - CANBERRA 4 59.0 JEFF PENZA (12) KEITH DRYDEN
PSYCHEDELIC ERIC R3 - FAIRVIEW 4 60.0 ROBERT KHATHI (6) J P NEL
PUFFING R6 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 7 56.0 NON RUNNER (2) R M BECKETT
PUNAKHA R3 - CURRAGH 13 57.0 W J LEE (16) WILLIAM MCCREERY
PUNK POET R3 - CURRAGH 3 62.0 S M CROSSE (12) EDWARD LYNAM
PURE CIRCLE R2 - CURRAGH 15 58.0 D P MCDONOGH (9) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
PURE DIGNITY R3 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 4 58.0 DAVID EGAN (5) ROGER VARIAN
PURENESS R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 7 58.0 WILLIAM BUICK (2) GEORGE BOUGHEY
PURIPURI QUEENDOM R5 - FUNABASHI 12 54.0 Yoichiro Muro (12) MAKI HIRAYAMA
PYRAT R4 - CANBERRA 5 59.0 S GUYMER (2) KURT GOLDMAN
QUACKERY R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 57.5 (7) STEVE TREGEA
QUACKERY R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 63.5 JAKE MOLLOY (2) STEVE TREGEA
QUARANTINA R2 - TAMWORTH 11 57.0 JACOB GOLDEN (12) MS S GRILLS
QUATRE ZIP R5 - TAMWORTH 6 57.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (17) BRETT CAVANOUGH
QUEEN LILIBET R4 - CANBERRA 10 57.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (13) TODD SMART
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH R2 - BALLARAT 10 56.0 TAHLIA HOPE (8) KATHRYN DURDEN
QUEENLY R8 - SAINT CLOUD 6 59.5 LEO ROUSSEL (14) JEAN-PHILIPPE DUBOIS
QUEENMAMBO R2 - CHESTER 4 56.5 TOM EAVES (2) P A KIRBY
QUEJO R1 - DAX 1 58.0 RICARDO SOUSA FERREIRA (9) GASPAR VAZ
QUICK COUNT R8 - FAIRVIEW 9 58.0 KENDALL MINNIE (4) ALAN GREEFF
QUINAULT R2 - DONCASTER 5 60.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (1) C APPLEBY
QUOTELINE DIRECT R7 - CARTMEL 6 68.5 MISS BECKY SMITH (0) MICKY HAMMOND
RACEY VIXEN R3 - CANBERRA 11 57.0 LOUISE DAY (3) REX COLE
RACINANTE R1 - FAIRVIEW 10 60.0 Y RAMZAN (4) J P NEL
RAFALE R3 - DAX 5 60.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (2) DAMIEN DE WATRIGANT
RAIN CAP R7 - NEWCASTLE 11 57.5 HARRY RUSSELL (6) J RICHES
RALPHY BOY TWO R1 - NEWCASTLE 8 65.0 EIREANN CAGNEY (9) EWAN WHILLANS
RAMBLING PRINCE R6 - NEWCASTLE 7 59.0 JACK GARRITY (1) B S ROTHWELL
RAMDON ROCKS R6 - NEWCASTLE 8 59.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (5) I MOHAMMED
RAPID FLIGHT R3 - CARTMEL 1 72.0 CHARLOTTE JONES (0) JAMES MOFFATT
RASTELLI R8 - BALLARAT 5 59.5 DANIEL MOOR (11) LLOYD KENNEWELL
RAVEN SCOUT R1 - CANBERRA 11 55.0 CHELSEA INGS (1) WANDA INGS
RAZDAN R5 - CURRAGH 2 60.0 S P BIRD (8) C D TIMMONS
RAZEYNA R6 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 6 58.5 STEPHEN DONOHOE (1) W J HAGGAS
REALLY SERIOUS R2 - TAMWORTH 12 57.0 KODY NESTOR (10) DAMIEN LANE
REBEL DREAMER R6 - CANBERRA 12 58.0 ANNA ROPER (11) LUKE PEPPER
RECLAIM VICTORY R1 - NEWCASTLE 10 62.0 MR M W BROWN (5) BRIAN ELLISON
RED BERYL R6 - TAMWORTH 8 55.0 MATTHEW PALMER (7) JIM CLEMENT
RED EVELYN R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 57.0 LIAM WRIGHT (5) SIMON PEARCE
RED HAWK R8 - BALLARAT 7 59.0 DEAN HOLLAND (6) T & C MCEVOY
REDWOOD QUEEN R6 - CARTMEL 8 68.5 DARYL JACOB (0) NOEL C KELLY
REDZONE R1 - DONCASTER 4 57.0 GIANLUCA SANNA (1) B SMART
REGAL FIELD R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 55.5 CHRIS WHITELEY (4) PETER FLEMING
REGAL VALOUR R6 - BALLARAT 9 56.5 DANIEL MOOR (11) MATT CUMANI
REGALO D'ORO R5 - TAMWORTH 3 58.5 MIKAYLA WEIR (8) BRETT CAVANOUGH
REGION TIME R4 - CANBERRA 14 55.0 HANNAH WILLIAMS (7) GRATZ VELLA
RELEASE EDITION R1 - BUSAN 3 55.0 CHAE SANG HYUN (3) LIM KEUM MAN
RESIST TEMPTATION R2 - TAMWORTH 16 57.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (13) SCOTT SINGLETON
REWARD THA MASTER R2 - BALLARAT 6 58.0 JAMIE MOTT (10) BARRY GOODWIN
RHIANNON R5 - TAMWORTH 14 55.0 S LISNYY (1) KIM WAUGH
RHIANNON POINT R2 - BUSAN 5 54.0 SONG KEONG YUN (5) CHO YONG BAE
RHODESIA R2 - CURRAGH 16 58.0 W J LEE (10) MISS N LUPINI
RICH SUPREME R1 - MACAU 11 55.5 S NAKANO (10) W H TSE
RILEY PARK R5 - TAMWORTH 2 59.0 S LISNYY (14) KIM WAUGH
RIO DEL JACK R5 - DAX 2 61.0 DIEGO-ALFONSO SARABIA RODRIGUEZ (5) ENRIQUE LEON PENATE
RIP ROCKS PADDY OK R1 - CARTMEL 10 63.0 MR J DIXON (0) J K HUNTER
RISKAYA R9 - DAX 1 72.0 NATHALIE DESOUTTER (0) PATRICE QUINTON
RIVER CHORUS R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 61.0 NON RUNNER (2) P S MCENTEE
RIVER DAISY R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 11 54.0 (9) TIM COOK
RIVER DERWENT R3 - CURRAGH 6 57.0 H J HORGAN (1) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ROAD DIVA R9 - OTAKI 11 54.0 TREVOR BAU (4) BUDDY LAMMAS
ROCABABY R1 - OTAKI 10 55.0 MAHESH MUDHOO (8) ANNA CLEMENT
ROCAMBOLAS R7 - CARTMEL 7 70.0 JOHN HENRY BROOKE (0) OLIVER GREENALL & JOSH GUERRIERO
ROCK THE DREAM R7 - TAMWORTH 10 55.0 S LISNYY (7) SCOTT SINGLETON
ROCKENVOY R3 - DAX 8 58.5 RICARDO SOUSA FERREIRA (10) JOAQUIM A FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
ROCKET DANCER R1 - NEWCASTLE 6 66.0 MISS CHARLOTTE CRANE (11) MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY
ROCKET YOGI R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 9 56.5 ROBERT TART (8) JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
ROCKTILYOUDROP R8 - OTAKI 5 55.5 C DELL (5) AARON BIDLAKE
ROCKY SKY R8 - BUSAN 1 52.0 PARK JAE I (1) THOMAS GILLESPIE
ROCMANA R4 - OTAKI 10 56.5 M K HUDSON (5) BUDDY LAMMAS
ROGUE MILLENNIUM R5 - NEWCASTLE 10 55.0 JACK MITCHELL (2) TOM CLOVER
ROGUE STAR R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 59.0 JAKE MOLLOY (5) LINDSAY HATCH
ROHLON DRUNK R7 - BALLARAT 2 60.5 JACOB OPPERMAN (7) JAMIE OPPERMAN
ROMAN CANDLE R5 - CANBERRA 6 60.5 BILLY OWEN (16) NICK OLIVE
RONAY R5 - BALLARAT 2 63.5 MADDI PRICE (2) P G PAYNE
RONI R3 - OTAKI 9 57.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (9) BRYCE NEWMAN
RORSCHACH'S MAGPIE R4 - CANBERRA 11 57.0 NICK HEYWOOD (14) P G MURPHY
ROSE DES SABLES R1 - DAX 13 56.5 FABRICE VERON (5) ANTOINE DE WATRIGANT
ROSETTA STONE R8 - SAINT CLOUD 5 61.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (11) NICOLAS CLEMENT
ROSSO AMORE R9 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 RYOUMA KIMATSUKA (6) Y YANO
ROUGE FIDELE R5 - SAINT CLOUD 3 58.0 ALISON MASSIN (11) STEPHANE WATTEL
ROUNDHAY PARK R3 - CHESTER 2 64.5 CIEREN FALLON (1) N TINKLER
ROUSE UP R12 - FUNABASHI 13 56.0 NORIHIKO NOZAWA (13) EIKICHI GOBO
ROYAL CHARTER R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 8 58.0 STEPHEN DONOHOE (5) W J HAGGAS
ROYAL DRESS R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 9 58.0 PAT DOBBS (1) RICHARD HANNON JR
ROYAL ISAAC R12 - FUNABASHI 11 56.0 TOSHIKI YAMAMOTO (11) HITOSHI TAMAI
ROYAL PURPLE R9 - FUNABASHI 10 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (10) YASUHIDE YONEYA
ROYAL SCANDAL R5 - DONCASTER 1 60.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (1) JAMES FANSHAWE
ROYAL VATI R7 - SAINT CLOUD 16 54.5 ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL (10) CAPUCINE NICOT
RUDIMENTAL R6 - BALLARAT 1 62.0 MATT CHADWICK (4) SIMON ZAHRA
RUM RUNNER R3 - DONCASTER 9 59.0 DEREK NOLAN (5) G A HARKER
RUMIX DE CLAVE R6 - DAX 5 56.0 ADELINE MEROU (6) OLIVIER MONTZEY
RUN FOR OSCAR R7 - CURRAGH 12 57.0 J A HEFFERNAN (14) CHARLES BYRNES
RUNNINWILD R3 - NEWCASTLE 1 64.5 DAVID ALLAN (7) MRS A DUFFIELD
RUSSIAN EMPIRE R3 - FAIRVIEW 13 57.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (10) E KAKNIS
RUTTO R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 56.5 ADRIAN LAYT (1) DARRYL GARDINER
RYUNO RAPTOR R4 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (1) SATOSHI SAITO
RYUNO RAYLEIGH R12 - FUNABASHI 10 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (10) SATOSHI SAITO
RYUO R6 - FUNABASHI 1 56.0 Yoichiro Muro (1) HIRONORI UNOKI
SABINO R8 - CANBERRA 1 61.5 R HUTCHINGS (13) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
SABITO R4 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (6) MASATO HAYASHI
SAFARIA R4 - SAINT CLOUD 11 56.5 HUGO JOURNIAC (7) FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD
SAGA OUATINA R5 - DAX 11 57.0 VALENTIN SEGUY (1) PJ GIRAUD
SAILAWAY WITH ME R4 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (2) ALAN GREEFF
SAILOR JACK R4 - OTAKI 5 58.5 DYLAN TURNER (4) G INNES
SAKHARAH R3 - SAINT CLOUD 1 58.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (6) MAURICIO DELCHER SANCHEZ
SALARY BAY R6 - SAINT CLOUD 10 54.5 JULES MOBIAN (9) PHILIPPE DECOUZ
S'ALL GOOD MAN R5 - CURRAGH 22 60.0 RESERVE 2 (14) W T FARRELL
SALTATION R3 - BALLARAT 15 59.5 (8) LINC SULLIVAN
SALUTI R4 - NEWCASTLE 13 57.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (13) P T MIDGLEY
SAMINDI R8 - CANBERRA 13 55.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (4) JOE CLEARY
SAN PAULO R3 - CANBERRA 3 59.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (2) J M AUSTIN
SAND BANK R2 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 JUAN PAUL V'D MERWE (7) GAVIN SMITH
SANDY CREEK R2 - CURRAGH 17 58.0 S M CROSSE (13) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
SARAJEVO R5 - FAIRVIEW 16 55.0 KENDALL MINNIE (2) JURGEN VAN HEERDEN
SAROJINI R4 - CANBERRA 15 57.0 AMY MC LUCAS (11) SCOTT COLLINGS
SAVANNAH BUDDY R7 - FAIRVIEW 14 53.0 FRANCOIS HERHOLDT (9) JACQUES STRYDOM
SAVROLA R6 - NEWCASTLE 9 59.0 JACK MITCHELL (12) C F WALL
SAY HEART R6 - BUSAN 12 52.0 SONG KEONG YUN (12) KIM YOUNG KWAN
SCARZEL R1 - TAMWORTH 5 59.0 BROOKE STOWER (16) CAMERON CROCKETT
SCATMAN R3 - TAMWORTH 5 59.5 MS J WORLEY (7) PAUL GRILLS
SCENIC LOOK R7 - CURRAGH 16 54.0 S P DAVIS (3) A MURRAY
SCORCHED LAND R3 - TAMWORTH 1 61.5 ZAC WADICK (11) TODD HOWLETT
SCOTT LANG R5 - CURRAGH 4 59.5 J J G RYAN (12) PAUL FLYNN
SCOTTISH SAINT R5 - SAINT CLOUD 4 58.0 THEO BACHELOT (9) STEPHANE WATTEL
SCOTTSDALE R4 - CARTMEL 11 64.5 JOHN KINGTON (0) P WINKS
SCRIPTA R5 - BALLARAT 6 61.5 MATT CHADWICK (7) LLOYD KENNEWELL
SCULLING BROTHERS R4 - MACAU 3 58.5 C L CHEUNG (7) Y C FUNG
SEA GALAXY R3 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 5 58.0 STEPHEN DONOHOE (1) W J HAGGAS
SEAS OF ELZAAM R7 - NEWCASTLE 1 61.0 MISS GRACE MCENTEE (12) JOHN BUTLER
SEATTLE BEAT R6 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 MPUMELELO MJOKA (8) KUMARAN NAIDOO
SECRET MAGICIAN R3 - CURRAGH 17 54.0 W M LORDAN (2) MARTIN HASSETT
SEE THE LIGHT R2 - SAINT CLOUD 5 58.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (10) ALESSANDRO & GIUSEPPE BOTTI
SEE THE LION R2 - OTAKI 20 58.5 (13) MS LYDIA PICKFORD
SEEYALATERRON R1 - BALLARAT 3 59.5 TEODORE NUGENT (5) DARREN KOLPIN
SEGIN R8 - SAINT CLOUD 2 62.0 ENZO CRUBLET (4) GEORGIOS ALIMPINISIS
SEIEI VIVID R5 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (1) K OKADA
SEIUN COOL GUY R10 - FUNABASHI 1 56.0 TOSHIYUKI TAKAHASHI (1) HIROSHI YAUCHI
SEMEUR D'ESPOIR R5 - DAX 12 57.0 MICKAEL FOREST (11) ALAIN BONIN
SEQUOIASPIRIT R5 - CURRAGH 15 60.0 MR S MCCULLAGH (15) R HACKETT
SERAPHIM R2 - DAX 13 51.0 GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY (14) FREDERIC SANCHEZ
SERB ALERT R5 - CANBERRA 18 57.0 QUAYDE KROGH (14) MICK MILADINOVIC
SERB ALERT R8 - CANBERRA 15 55.0 (16) MICK MILADINOVIC
SESTINA R6 - CANBERRA 14 57.0 (14) DOUG GORREL
SEVEN SPRINGS R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 51.5 TYLER HEARD (2) P S MCENTEE
SEZAN DIVA R3 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 RYO KOSUGI (6) HIROSHI YAUCHI
SHABS R4 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 11 54.0 DAVID EGAN (9) MARTIN SMITH
SHAIBANAT R2 - MACAU 7 55.0 M TANAKA (2) K.C.TSE & P.LEYSHAN
SHAKA R2 - BUSAN 7 56.0 DJORDJE PEROVIC (7) KIM YOUNG KWAN
SHAKE YOUR LIFE R6 - SAINT CLOUD 6 56.0 LUCA CARBONI (6) MARIO HOFER
SHANROE R7 - CURRAGH 1 66.0 ROBERT COLGAN (12) KARL THORNTON
SHANTOU EXPRESS R3 - CARTMEL 3 71.0 D BASS (0) KIM BAILEY
SHAT ELARAB R9 - SAINT CLOUD 16 57.0 ALEXIS POUCHIN (8) KIMARA HOSTE
SHAWS BRIDGE R1 - CARTMEL 3 76.0 MISS BECKY SMITH (0) MICKY HAMMOND
SHEER SUCCESS R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 12 56.0 TASHA CHAMBERS (10) STEPHEN O'SHEA
SHEHIYR R6 - DAX 1 62.0 ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ VAL (2) SARAH AUDOY
SHELBYROCK'N R3 - OTAKI 10 56.5 KATE HERCOCK (12) SHANE BROWN
SHENG TONG BABY R4 - MACAU 9 54.5 M TANAKA (3) CWC
SHENG TONG STAR R4 - MACAU 5 57.5 K YU (2) W H TSE
SHENGTONG TREASURE R4 - MACAU 8 56.0 KF CHOI (1) W H TSE
SHE'S MISS GEVIOUS R2 - OTAKI 14 56.5 M K HUDSON (12) FRED PRATT
SHINANO BROAD R1 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 RYUSEI NAKAGOSHI (2) HIRONORI SATO
SHINANO GOLD R1 - FUNABASHI 7 54.0 RYO TANAKA (7) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI
SHIVERBOO R1 - TAMWORTH 12 57.0 J WOODHOUSE (13) MICHELLE FLEMING
SHOTMAKER R7 - BALLARAT 1 63.0 MATT CHADWICK (3) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR
SHYJACK R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 58.0 AIDAN KEELEY (2) MRS C A DUNNETT
SIAN MIST R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 58.0 M HARLEY (5) MATT CRAWLEY
SIDESHIFT R3 - DONCASTER 8 60.0 G LEE (1) JONJO O'NEILL
SIENA CROWN R1 - FUNABASHI 9 54.0 MAI FUKUHARA (9) TOSHIO TOMITA
SIENA LEON R1 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 SHOYA HOZONO (6) TOSHIO TOMITA
SIGNORA BELLISSIMA R2 - CURRAGH 18 58.0 BEN COEN (5) J P MURTAGH
SILENT HEIGHT R5 - MACAU 3 57.5 L CORRALES (10) S CHOW
SILKEN PETALS R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 5 60.0 S M LEVEY (5) P J MCBRIDE
SILKS PASS R4 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 5 61.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (11) DARRYLL HOLLAND
SILVER CELEBRITY R6 - FAIRVIEW 18 54.0 (16) Z OOSTHUIZEN
SILVERSTONE R5 - DAX 7 59.0 NON PARTANT (9) JERONIMO MACEDO DA SILVA
SILVINCIBLE R3 - CANBERRA 4 59.0 RONALD SIMPSON (12) JOHN P THOMPSON
SIMON TOP GUN R2 - BUSAN 9 50.0 YOON HYUNG SEOK (9) LEE JUNG PYO
SIMPLY MANI R5 - CARTMEL 6 69.5 DANNY MCMENAMIN (0) P D NIVEN
SIMULATION THEORY R1 - NEWCASTLE 4 69.5 MR S WALKER (10) GEORGE SCOTT
SINGLE CROWN R2 - CANBERRA 4 59.5 MADISON WATERS (11) KERRY PARKER
SINJIN GANGHO R5 - BUSAN 1 57.0 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (1) GU MIN SUNG
SIR DONALD R6 - TAMWORTH 12 55.0 JACKSON SEARLE (10) MICHELLE FLEMING
SIR JOCK BENNETT R2 - DONCASTER 6 60.5 D TUDHOPE (3) M JOHNSTON
SIR OLIVER R3 - CHESTER 1 65.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (3) C A DWYER
SIR RODNEYREDBLOOD R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 59.0 HARRY DAVIES (8) J R JENKINS
SISTERS IN THE SKY R1 - CHESTER 4 61.0 DAVID PROBERT (3) ROGER TEAL
SKAIFEE R5 - CANBERRA 7 60.0 AMY MC LUCAS (1) SCOTT COLLINGS
SLAN ABHAILE R1 - CURRAGH 15 58.0 C T KEANE (5) GER M LYONS
SLIEVE BEARNAGH R6 - CURRAGH 16 58.5 RONAN WHELAN (17) M HALFORD
SLIM R3 - OTAKI 11 56.5 DYLAN TURNER (14) I KELLY
SMART 'N' RITZY R4 - CANBERRA 12 57.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (4) B JOSEPH & P & M JONES
SMART PRINCE R8 - BUSAN 2 54.5 SEO SEUNG UN (2) KOO YOUNG JUN
SMELISHA R4 - CANBERRA 13 57.0 JAMES P INNES (9) P G MURPHY
SMILE KING O R8 - FUNABASHI 7 56.0 Ryo Novata (7) TAKASHI HARITA
SNOW BERRY R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 59.0 THEODORE LADD (5) MICHAEL APPLEBY
SNOW DRAGON R2 - MACAU 5 55.5 K YU (4) W H TSE
SNOWBLIND R5 - SAINT CLOUD 2 58.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (8) CARINA FEY
SO FLY BABY R2 - TAMWORTH 13 57.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (5) RODNEY NORTHAM
SO RELIABLE R3 - DAX 4 60.0 LUCAS ARMAND (6) PHILIPPE SOGORB
SOARING EAGLE R4 - BALLARAT 7 57.5 BEAU MERTENS (1) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
SOFIA ERIN R8 - FAIRVIEW 12 58.0 K STRYDOM (3) Z OOSTHUIZEN
SOLD THA CAR R7 - BALLARAT 7 57.5 DECLAN BATES (1) JULIE SCOTT
SON OF THUNDER R5 - OTAKI 8 54.5 F W LAZET (4) M BRESLIN
SOOKEYSIE R1 - TAMWORTH 15 57.0 B WHEELER (12) CODY MORGAN
SOUND OF SILVER R3 - SAINT CLOUD 6 58.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (8) DAVID SMAGA
SOUTH WESTER R3 - FAIRVIEW 11 57.5 KENDALL MINNIE (4) ALAN GREEFF
SOUTHWEST HARBOR R8 - SAINT CLOUD 12 58.0 SEBASTIEN MAILLOT (16) NICOLAS CLEMENT
SPANISH CARA R3 - DAX 13 52.5 VICTORIA ALONSO VIDAL DE LA PENA (7) CESAR ALONSO PENA
SPARKLE GIRL R12 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 TOSHIYUKI TAKAHASHI (2) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
SPARKLE ON R5 - SAINT CLOUD 10 58.0 OLIVIER PESLIER (4) FREDDY HEAD
SPECIAL JOHN R2 - BUSAN 2 52.0 SEO GANG JU (2) KANG HYOUNG GON
SPEEDY CIRCUIT R4 - MACAU 2 59.0 A A RIVERA (8) N MOORE
SPELLZ R1 - CANBERRA 8 55.5 ROBBIE DOLAN (6) RICHARD LITT
SPINNING RAINBOWS R9 - SAINT CLOUD 7 59.0 QUENTIN PERRETTE (14) ANNE-SOPHIE CROMBEZ
SPIRIT GENIE R1 - CURRAGH 9 60.5 SHANE FOLEY (14) MRS J HARRINGTON
SPIRIT OF BOWLAND R6 - NEWCASTLE 10 59.0 SHANE GRAY (8) MRS STELLA BARCLAY
SPIRITED GUEST R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 59.5 HARRY DAVIES (4) G G MARGARSON
SPRING CREEK R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 54.0 ANTHONY ALLEN (5) JIM O'SHEA
SPRINGSTREET BLUES R2 - TAMWORTH 4 59.0 JAKE BARRETT (9) RAY HARTLEY
SSONSAL R8 - BUSAN 3 58.0 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (3) LEE SANG YOUNG
SSONSAL CHEOREOM R6 - BUSAN 7 54.5 MO JUN HO (7) BART RICE
ST KITTS R1 - CURRAGH 10 60.5 W M LORDAN (6) AIDAN O'BRIEN
STABLE TALK R4 - TAMWORTH 4 59.0 B WHEELER (2) KEVIN DIXON
STADIUM R5 - MACAU 10 54.0 H LAM (3) K.C.TSE & P.LEYSHAN
STANDING STONE R2 - SAINT CLOUD 8 58.0 CLEMENT LECOEUVRE (5) HENRI F. DEVIN
STANTO R9 - SAINT CLOUD 8 59.0 ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL (7) FERDINAND J GUIMARD
STAR FORTRESS R5 - DONCASTER 4 56.5 ROSSA RYAN (4) R M BECKETT
STAR OF CASHEL R6 - CURRAGH 4 58.5 ADAM CAFFREY (12) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
STAREMM R7 - TAMWORTH 13 55.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (2) TERRY VIDLER
STARGIRL R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 10 57.0 (6) MICHAEL L EVANS
STARGIRL R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 10 54.0 ADAM SEWELL (7) MICHAEL L EVANS
STARHATTAN R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 57.5 CODY COLLIS (3) TREVOR WILLIAMS
STARLIV R7 - CANBERRA 8 57.5 NICK HEYWOOD (5) DAVID KELLEY
STAYINYALANE R6 - OTAKI 9 56.5 C DELL (7) SUZANNE GORDON
STEEL THE MOMENT R5 - BALLARAT 10 58.5 CORY PARISH (6) SHAY KEATING
STEVIE NIX R2 - OTAKI 8 56.5 LISA ALLPRESS (1) A SHARROCK
STOCKED AND LOADED R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 55.5 (7) STUART KENDRICK
STONE OF DESTINY R4 - NEWCASTLE 12 58.0 P J MCDONALD (14) ANDREW BALDING
STORMY JENN R6 - CURRAGH 12 57.0 R WHEARTY (10) P CLUSKEY
STRADA STATALE R8 - FAIRVIEW 13 58.0 FRANCOIS HERHOLDT (11) JACQUES STRYDOM
STRATHBOGIE LAND R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 59.0 CODY COLLIS (7) SHANE SIGVART
STRAWBERRY BELLE R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 10 58.0 THORE HANSEN (11) P P OWENS
STRAWBERRY JACK R5 - CHESTER 4 59.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (5) GEORGE SCOTT
STRIKING PLAINS R3 - BALLARAT 7 59.5 DEAN HOLLAND (9) A & S FREEDMAN
SUGARBERRY R1 - FAIRVIEW 11 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (3) ALAN GREEFF
SUN AND HEIR R1 - OTAKI 5 57.0 LISA ALLPRESS (2) A SHARROCK
SUNCHART R4 - CURRAGH 4 62.0 A J SLATTERY (6) ANDREW SLATTERY
SUNDARA R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 55.5 ANTHONY ALLEN (9) ADRIAN COOME
SUNDELAGO R5 - CANBERRA 9 59.5 ROBBIE DOLAN (8) RICHARD LITT
SUNSET SALUTE R5 - CHESTER 5 58.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (4) MISS J FEILDEN
SUPER CRACK R2 - BUSAN 1 56.0 KIM YONG GEUN (1) YANG KUI SUN
SUPER VICTORY R2 - BUSAN 4 54.0 JUNG DO YUN (4) KIM BYUNG HAK
SUPER VIEW R8 - CANBERRA 14 55.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (2) DAVID KELLEY
SUPERDEEL R3 - TAMWORTH 8 58.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (5) STIRLING OSLAND
SUR RONHLO R3 - BALLARAT 8 59.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (6) ALICIA MACPHERSON
SURE STRATEGY R4 - TAMWORTH 14 57.0 GEORGINA MC DONNELL (6) STEPHEN DIXON
SURPRIZE ME R5 - OTAKI 7 55.5 TEMYIA TAIAROA (7) MS LYDIA PICKFORD
SUSIE R8 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 TOSHIKI YAMAMOTO (8) MANABU YAMAMOTO
SUSSEX R4 - CURRAGH 7 55.5 W M LORDAN (4) AIDAN O'BRIEN
SUVA MAY R5 - TAMWORTH 15 55.0 JACKSON SEARLE (11) THERESA STAIR
SWAMP VIXEN R7 - BALLARAT 9 56.0 DEAN HOLLAND (4) T & C MCEVOY
SWEET ARIES R7 - FUNABASHI 9 55.0 Yoichiro Muro (9) HIRONORI SATO
SWEET ROSETTA R2 - TAMWORTH 15 57.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (16) DALE WAGSTAFF
SWEET TYCOON R3 - BALLARAT 11 57.5 BLAIKE MCDOUGALL (13) ANDREW NOBLET
SYMO'S GIRL R6 - CANBERRA 9 58.5 MS J TAYLOR (9) MARK DE MONTFORT
TABORCA R2 - TAMWORTH 5 59.0 BROOKE STOWER (7) CAMERON CROCKETT
TACK R6 - NEWCASTLE 11 59.0 P J MCDONALD (7) ANDREW BALDING
TAISEI MEGALOS R11 - FUNABASHI 6 57.0