Sectional Times of RANDWICK-KENSINGTON - Tuesday, 25th April 2023
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 2200m | 2000m | 1600m | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R2 | 2nd |
NAVAL COLLEGE
T : ANNABEL NEASHAM J : CHAD SCHOFIELD |
1:37.39
1:37.39
3rd 4th |
1:12.75
1:12.75
3rd 39th |
1:00.07
1:00.07
3rd 38th |
0:47.31
0:47.31
3rd 27th |
0:34.68
0:34.68
4th 12th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
3rd 5th |
0:11.67
0:11.67
4th 1st |
||
R2 | 4th |
YORIKIRI
T : PAUL PERRY J : JENNY DUGGAN |
1:37.37
1:37.37
7th 3rd |
1:12.30
1:12.30
8th 35th |
0:59.85
0:59.85
7th 33rd |
0:47.11
0:47.11
8th 23rd |
0:34.52
0:34.52
8th 8th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
8th 2nd |
0:11.79
0:11.79
8th 2nd |
||
R2 | 3rd |
CUT ON A DIME
T : BRYCE HEYS J : TYLER SCHILLER |
1:37.34
1:37.34
6th 2nd |
1:12.52
1:12.52
6th 36th |
0:59.98
0:59.98
6th 35th |
0:47.32
0:47.32
5th 28th |
0:34.70
0:34.70
5th 15th |
0:23.33
0:23.33
5th 8th |
0:11.87
0:11.87
5th 3rd |
||
R2 | 1st |
STORM KING
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : SAM CLIPPERTON |
1:37.69
1:37.69
1st 7th |
1:13.06
1:13.06
1st 41st |
1:00.38
1:00.38
1st 42nd |
0:47.56
0:47.56
1st 34th |
0:35.01
0:35.01
1st 20th |
0:23.45
0:23.45
1st 15th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
1st 4th |
||
R7 | 2nd |
SHOTMAKER
T : NATHAN DOYLE J : DYLAN GIBBONS |
0:44.69
0:44.69
8th 1st |
0:34.01
0:34.01
9th 1st |
0:23.03
0:23.03
9th 1st |
0:11.89
0:11.89
9th 5th |
|||||
R2 | 5th |
IN LOVE AND WAR
T : JASON COYLE J : REECE JONES |
1:37.52
1:37.52
5th 6th |
1:12.73
1:12.73
5th 38th |
1:00.10
1:00.10
5th 39th |
0:47.36
0:47.36
6th 29th |
0:34.77
0:34.77
6th 16th |
0:23.30
0:23.30
6th 6th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
6th 6th |
||
R1 | 4th |
FILIAL DRAGON
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAMES MCDONALD |
0:56.79
0:56.79
4th 3rd |
0:45.92
0:45.92
4th 11th |
0:34.65
0:34.65
5th 10th |
0:23.33
0:23.33
4th 7th |
0:11.95
0:11.95
5th 7th |
||||
R1 | 3rd |
TERRA MATER
T : J M AUSTIN J : TOM SHERRY |
0:56.32
0:56.32
6th 1st |
0:45.61
0:45.61
6th 9th |
0:34.68
0:34.68
4th 11th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
3rd 11th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
4th 8th |
||||
R2 | 7th |
VIADELAMORE
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JOAO MOREIRA |
1:37.46
1:37.46
8th 5th |
1:12.53
1:12.53
7th 37th |
0:59.95
0:59.95
8th 34th |
0:47.29
0:47.29
7th 26th |
0:34.70
0:34.70
7th 14th |
0:23.34
0:23.34
7th 9th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
7th 9th |
||
R8 | 3rd |
STEPLEE
T : RODNEY NORTHAM J : REECE JONES |
1:10.01
1:10.01
11th 8th |
0:58.61
0:58.61
12th 11th |
0:46.88
0:46.88
11th 18th |
0:35.16
0:35.16
10th 23rd |
0:23.52
0:23.52
10th 18th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
9th 10th |
|||
R8 | 1st |
STROMBUS
T : JOHN O'SHEA J : BRENTON AVDULLA |
1:10.00
1:10.00
7th 7th |
0:58.78
0:58.78
7th 14th |
0:46.89
0:46.89
7th 19th |
0:35.02
0:35.02
8th 21st |
0:23.44
0:23.44
7th 14th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
4th 11th |
|||
R8 | 4th |
LE VIZIR
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : JOSH PARR |
1:10.24
1:10.24
8th 13th |
0:58.95
0:58.95
8th 16th |
0:47.13
0:47.13
9th 24th |
0:35.22
0:35.22
9th 25th |
0:23.62
0:23.62
9th 21st |
0:12.07
0:12.07
8th 12th |
|||
R1 | 1st |
CHARITY JOY
T : J G SARGENT J : ZAC LLOYD |
0:56.87
0:56.87
2nd 4th |
0:46.11
0:46.11
1st 14th |
0:34.92
0:34.92
1st 17th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
1st 16th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
1st 13th |
||||
R8 | 9th |
JUST A JEDI
T : G RYAN & S ALEXIOU J : DYLAN GIBBONS |
1:10.20
1:10.20
14th 11th |
0:58.73
0:58.73
14th 12th |
0:46.98
0:46.98
14th 21st |
0:35.29
0:35.29
13th 26th |
0:23.73
0:23.73
14th 24th |
0:12.11
0:12.11
14th 14th |
|||
R1 | 2nd |
WAIKIKI
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JOAO MOREIRA |
0:56.62
0:56.62
5th 2nd |
0:45.65
0:45.65
5th 10th |
0:34.39
0:34.39
6th 6th |
0:23.21
0:23.21
5th 4th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
2nd 15th |
||||
R8 | 5th |
MASTER COPY
T : JOHN O'SHEA J : CHAD SCHOFIELD |
1:10.14
1:10.14
13th 10th |
0:58.59
0:58.59
13th 10th |
0:46.72
0:46.72
13th 17th |
0:34.97
0:34.97
14th 18th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
12th 19th |
0:12.13
0:12.13
10th 16th |
|||
R2 | 6th |
POSTWICK
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAMES MCDONALD |
1:37.90
1:37.90
4th 8th |
1:13.14
1:13.14
4th 43rd |
1:00.49
1:00.49
4th 44th |
0:47.70
0:47.70
4th 37th |
0:35.19
0:35.19
3rd 24th |
0:23.73
0:23.73
4th 23rd |
0:12.18
0:12.18
3rd 17th |
||
R3 | 1st |
TOESONTHENOSE
T : MARK NEWNHAM J : TOM SHERRY |
1:11.04
1:11.04
2nd 24th |
0:59.77
0:59.77
2nd 29th |
0:47.92
0:47.92
2nd 39th |
0:35.64
0:35.64
2nd 33rd |
0:23.85
0:23.85
2nd 26th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
1st 18th |
|||
R7 | 6th |
SON OF SAMPSON
T : GARY PORTELLI J : KATHY O'HARA |
0:44.83
0:44.83
10th 3rd |
0:34.03
0:34.03
10th 2nd |
0:23.17
0:23.17
10th 3rd |
0:12.23
0:12.23
8th 19th |
|||||
R7 | 1st |
MISS JAY FOX
T : BJORN BAKER J : RACHEL KING |
0:44.83
0:44.83
5th 4th |
0:34.22
0:34.22
5th 4th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
4th 12th |
0:12.23
0:12.23
4th 20th |
|||||
R1 | 5th |
EMPEROR
T : MATTHEW DUNN J : NASH RAWILLER |
0:57.09
0:57.09
1st 5th |
0:46.26
0:46.26
2nd 15th |
0:35.00
0:35.00
2nd 19th |
0:23.57
0:23.57
2nd 20th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
3rd 21st |
||||
R3 | 2nd |
TOKEN CAPITALIST
T : ANNABEL NEASHAM J : ZAC LLOYD |
1:11.11
1:11.11
3rd 25th |
0:59.83
0:59.83
4th 31st |
0:48.01
0:48.01
3rd 46th |
0:35.71
0:35.71
3rd 35th |
0:24.05
0:24.05
3rd 32nd |
0:12.30
0:12.30
3rd 22nd |
|||
R8 | 2nd |
KING OF THE CASTLE
T : JOSEPH PRIDE J : SAM CLIPPERTON |
1:10.32
1:10.32
3rd 15th |
0:59.39
0:59.39
2nd 20th |
0:47.46
0:47.46
3rd 33rd |
0:35.56
0:35.56
4th 31st |
0:23.90
0:23.90
3rd 29th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
3rd 23rd |
|||
R7 | 8th |
CURTIS ISLAND
T : ROBERT PEARSE J : KERRIN MCEVOY |
0:45.15
0:45.15
4th 7th |
0:34.49
0:34.49
6th 7th |
0:23.41
0:23.41
8th 13th |
0:12.33
0:12.33
7th 24th |
|||||
R3 | 5th |
NOTABADSMILE
T : JIM & GREG LEE J : REECE JONES |
1:10.93
1:10.93
8th 20th |
0:59.55
0:59.55
8th 26th |
0:47.93
0:47.93
8th 40th |
0:35.63
0:35.63
8th 32nd |
0:24.03
0:24.03
8th 31st |
0:12.34
0:12.34
8th 25th |
|||
R6 | 1st |
REDIENER
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JOAO MOREIRA |
1:08.89
1:08.89
10th 1st |
0:57.90
0:57.90
10th 6th |
0:46.42
0:46.42
10th 16th |
0:35.11
0:35.11
10th 22nd |
0:23.84
0:23.84
9th 25th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
3rd 26th |
|||
R7 | 5th |
MOUSE ALMIGHTY
T : GEORGE DIMITROPOULOS J : MS MOLLY BOURKE |
0:45.28
0:45.28
1st 8th |
0:34.69
0:34.69
2nd 13th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
1st 27th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
6th 27th |
|||||
R6 | 3rd |
PEACE OFFICER
T : CLARRY CONNERS J : JOSH PARR |
1:09.37
1:09.37
8th 3rd |
0:58.49
0:58.49
7th 9th |
0:47.08
0:47.08
8th 22nd |
0:35.66
0:35.66
7th 34th |
0:24.31
0:24.31
6th 36th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
7th 28th |
|||
R2 | 8th |
MIYOSHI
T : ROBERT QUINN J : KERRIN MCEVOY |
1:38.18
1:38.18
2nd 11th |
1:13.50
1:13.50
2nd 46th |
1:00.81
1:00.81
2nd 49th |
0:48.02
0:48.02
2nd 47th |
0:35.48
0:35.48
2nd 29th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
2nd 30th |
0:12.43
0:12.43
2nd 29th |
||
R7 | 10th |
NO STATEMENT
T : MICK VAN GESTEL J : SAM CLIPPERTON |
0:45.97
0:45.97
3rd 13th |
0:35.45
0:35.45
3rd 28th |
0:24.19
0:24.19
7th 34th |
0:12.43
0:12.43
10th 30th |
|||||
R8 | 11th |
FIVE CROWNS
T : KRIS LEES J : KERRIN MCEVOY |
1:10.50
1:10.50
12th 17th |
0:59.17
0:59.17
11th 18th |
0:47.36
0:47.36
12th 30th |
0:35.55
0:35.55
12th 30th |
0:23.89
0:23.89
13th 28th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
11th 31st |
|||
R7 | 7th |
PRINCE INVINCIBLE
T : SARA RYAN J : TYLER SCHILLER |
0:45.07
0:45.07
5th 6th |
0:34.54
0:34.54
4th 9th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
3rd 22nd |
0:12.46
0:12.46
5th 32nd |
|||||
R8 | 6th |
CANTRELL
T : PAUL PERRY J : JENNY DUGGAN |
1:10.61
1:10.61
6th 18th |
0:59.44
0:59.44
5th 23rd |
0:47.68
0:47.68
5th 36th |
0:35.80
0:35.80
5th 38th |
0:24.19
0:24.19
5th 35th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
5th 33rd |
|||
R3 | 3rd |
PACIFIC WARRIOR
T : ANTHONY CUMMINGS J : TYLER SCHILLER |
1:10.99
1:10.99
6th 23rd |
0:59.84
0:59.84
6th 32nd |
0:48.08
0:48.08
6th 48th |
0:35.79
0:35.79
5th 37th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
6th 33rd |
0:12.49
0:12.49
4th 34th |
|||
R7 | 4th |
TURNING
T : KIM WAUGH J : JAMES MCDONALD |
0:44.89
0:44.89
7th 5th |
0:34.26
0:34.26
7th 5th |
0:23.49
0:23.49
5th 17th |
0:12.53
0:12.53
3rd 35th |
|||||
R8 | 10th |
AEECEE EXPRESS
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : RACHEL KING |
1:10.94
1:10.94
4th 21st |
0:59.81
0:59.81
4th 30th |
0:47.88
0:47.88
6th 38th |
0:35.99
0:35.99
6th 41st |
0:24.37
0:24.37
6th 37th |
0:12.59
0:12.59
6th 36th |
|||
R8 | 12th |
JUST TOZZA
T : JASON COYLE J : JAY FORD |
1:10.96
1:10.96
9th 22nd |
0:59.68
0:59.68
9th 27th |
0:47.96
0:47.96
8th 44th |
0:36.18
0:36.18
7th 45th |
0:24.51
0:24.51
8th 41st |
0:12.59
0:12.59
12th 37th |
|||
R3 | 7th |
FLEUR DU MONDE
T : CHRIS WALLER J : KERRIN MCEVOY |
1:11.77
1:11.77
4th 34th |
1:00.58
1:00.58
3rd 45th |
0:48.63
0:48.63
4th 55th |
0:36.30
0:36.30
4th 47th |
0:24.57
0:24.57
5th 42nd |
0:12.60
0:12.60
6th 38th |
|||
R6 | 6th |
SIZZLER
T : CRAIG CARMODY J : KATHY O'HARA |
1:09.25
1:09.25
11th 2nd |
0:58.32
0:58.32
11th 8th |
0:46.95
0:46.95
11th 20th |
0:35.71
0:35.71
11th 36th |
0:24.39
0:24.39
11th 38th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
10th 39th |
|||
R7 | 3rd |
PLUNDERING
T : ANNABEL NEASHAM J : CHAD SCHOFIELD |
0:44.73
0:44.73
9th 2nd |
0:34.14
0:34.14
8th 3rd |
0:23.35
0:23.35
6th 10th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
1st 40th |
|||||
R6 | 2nd |
SEMANA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BRENTON AVDULLA |
1:09.51
1:09.51
2nd 4th |
0:58.83
0:58.83
1st 15th |
0:47.45
0:47.45
2nd 32nd |
0:35.96
0:35.96
2nd 40th |
0:24.63
0:24.63
2nd 47th |
0:12.69
0:12.69
1st 41st |
|||
R1 | 6th |
YOU AND I
T : JOHN P THOMPSON J : REECE JONES |
0:58.12
0:58.12
3rd 7th |
0:47.26
0:47.26
3rd 25th |
0:36.01
0:36.01
3rd 42nd |
0:24.48
0:24.48
6th 39th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
6th 42nd |
||||
R3 | 4th |
CITY GOLD FAREWELL
T : MARK NEWNHAM J : JOSH PARR |
1:11.75
1:11.75
1st 33rd |
1:00.79
1:00.79
1st 48th |
0:48.67
0:48.67
1st 56th |
0:36.40
0:36.40
1st 49th |
0:24.63
0:24.63
1st 46th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
2nd 43rd |
|||
R6 | 5th |
PUNGO
T : CHRIS WALLER J : ZAC LLOYD |
1:09.58
1:09.58
9th 5th |
0:58.74
0:58.74
9th 13th |
0:47.43
0:47.43
7th 31st |
0:35.92
0:35.92
8th 39th |
0:24.61
0:24.61
8th 45th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
8th 44th |
|||
R3 | 6th |
STATE OF AMERICA
T : DAVID PAYNE J : RACHEL KING |
1:11.57
1:11.57
5th 31st |
1:00.31
1:00.31
5th 41st |
0:48.45
0:48.45
5th 53rd |
0:36.04
0:36.04
6th 43rd |
0:24.61
0:24.61
4th 44th |
0:12.77
0:12.77
5th 45th |
|||
R8 | 7th |
CEASEFIRE
T : PAUL MESSARA J : JAMES MCDONALD |
1:10.87
1:10.87
2nd 19th |
0:59.75
0:59.75
3rd 28th |
0:48.12
0:48.12
2nd 49th |
0:36.22
0:36.22
2nd 46th |
0:24.50
0:24.50
2nd 40th |
0:12.79
0:12.79
2nd 46th |
|||
R4 | 1st |
SECRET GLAMOUR
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JAMES MCDONALD |
2:15.13
2:15.13
9th 1st |
2:02.58
2:02.58
9th 1st |
1:36.58
1:36.58
9th 1st |
1:11.48
1:11.48
9th 30th |
0:59.50
0:59.50
9th 24th |
0:47.96
0:47.96
9th 42nd |
0:36.77
0:36.77
7th 56th |
0:25.04
0:25.04
7th 53rd |
0:12.80
0:12.80
3rd 47th |
R6 | 4th |
BUILLT
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAMES MCDONALD |
1:09.86
1:09.86
5th 6th |
0:58.99
0:58.99
5th 17th |
0:47.66
0:47.66
5th 35th |
0:36.16
0:36.16
5th 44th |
0:24.81
0:24.81
5th 50th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
5th 48th |
|||
R8 | 8th |
INVINCIBLE VISION
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : REGAN BAYLISS |
1:11.15
1:11.15
1st 26th |
1:00.04
1:00.04
1st 36th |
0:48.34
0:48.34
1st 52nd |
0:36.43
0:36.43
1st 51st |
0:24.72
0:24.72
1st 48th |
0:12.93
0:12.93
1st 49th |
|||
R8 | 13th |
OAKFIELD TWILIGHT
T : DAMIEN LANE J : TOM SHERRY |
1:11.32
1:11.32
5th 28th |
1:00.06
1:00.06
6th 37th |
0:48.48
0:48.48
4th 54th |
0:36.60
0:36.60
3rd 55th |
0:24.87
0:24.87
4th 51st |
0:12.96
0:12.96
7th 50th |
|||
R6 | 9th |
CLEAR CHOICE
T : DAVID PFIEFFER J : DYLAN GIBBONS |
1:10.04
1:10.04
6th 9th |
0:59.24
0:59.24
4th 19th |
0:47.96
0:47.96
4th 43rd |
0:36.45
0:36.45
4th 52nd |
0:25.06
0:25.06
3rd 56th |
0:13.02
0:13.02
6th 51st |
|||
R6 | 8th |
COSMIC FIELD
T : NATHAN DOYLE J : KERRIN MCEVOY |
1:10.21
1:10.21
3rd 12th |
0:59.40
0:59.40
3rd 22nd |
0:47.97
0:47.97
3rd 45th |
0:36.50
0:36.50
3rd 54th |
0:25.05
0:25.05
4th 54th |
0:13.05
0:13.05
4th 52nd |
|||
R6 | 10th |
LA PITTRICE
T : ANTHONY CUMMINGS J : NASH RAWILLER |
1:10.39
1:10.39
4th 16th |
0:59.40
0:59.40
6th 21st |
0:47.95
0:47.95
6th 41st |
0:36.46
0:36.46
6th 53rd |
0:25.06
0:25.06
7th 55th |
0:13.06
0:13.06
9th 53rd |
|||
R8 | 14th |
MOCIAL CHIEF
T : BJORN BAKER J : HANNAH WILLIAMS |
1:11.29
1:11.29
10th 27th |
1:00.15
1:00.15
10th 40th |
0:48.20
0:48.20
10th 50th |
0:36.40
0:36.40
11th 50th |
0:24.73
0:24.73
11th 49th |
0:13.07
0:13.07
13th 54th |
|||
R3 | 8th |
SHIHAB
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAMES MCDONALD |
1:11.71
1:11.71
7th 32nd |
1:00.60
1:00.60
7th 46th |
0:48.74
0:48.74
7th 57th |
0:36.31
0:36.31
7th 48th |
0:24.90
0:24.90
7th 52nd |
0:13.08
0:13.08
7th 55th |
|||
R4 | 3rd |
CASUAL CONNECTION
T : J G SARGENT J : ZAC LLOYD |
2:16.20
2:16.20
6th 2nd |
2:03.80
2:03.80
6th 2nd |
1:38.02
1:38.02
6th 9th |
1:12.77
1:12.77
6th 40th |
1:00.64
1:00.64
6th 47th |
0:48.94
0:48.94
6th 58th |
0:37.55
0:37.55
6th 59th |
0:25.67
0:25.67
5th 58th |
0:13.24
0:13.24
5th 56th |
R7 | 9th |
NASTURTIUM
T : G RYAN & S ALEXIOU J : BRENTON AVDULLA |
0:45.94
0:45.94
2nd 12th |
0:35.44
0:35.44
1st 27th |
0:24.60
0:24.60
2nd 43rd |
0:13.33
0:13.33
2nd 57th |
|||||
R4 | 6th |
WILSHIRE BOULEVARD
T : L & C CURTIS J : JAY FORD |
2:17.00
2:17.00
2nd 8th |
2:04.60
2:04.60
4th 7th |
1:38.82
1:38.82
4th 14th |
1:13.56
1:13.56
4th 47th |
1:01.42
1:01.42
4th 53rd |
0:49.62
0:49.62
4th 63rd |
0:38.08
0:38.08
4th 63rd |
0:26.11
0:26.11
6th 63rd |
0:13.35
0:13.35
6th 58th |
R4 | 2nd |
YARRAWONGA
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : BRETT PREBBLE |
2:16.35
2:16.35
3rd 3rd |
2:04.43
2:04.43
1st 6th |
1:38.83
1:38.83
1st 15th |
1:13.60
1:13.60
1st 48th |
1:01.72
1:01.72
1st 54th |
0:49.88
0:49.88
1st 64th |
0:38.29
0:38.29
1st 64th |
0:26.23
0:26.23
1st 64th |
0:13.37
0:13.37
1st 59th |
R6 | 7th |
TRAGARA
T : MICHAEL FREEDMAN J : TYLER SCHILLER |
1:10.27
1:10.27
1st 14th |
0:59.53
0:59.53
2nd 25th |
0:48.27
0:48.27
1st 51st |
0:36.79
0:36.79
1st 57th |
0:25.51
0:25.51
1st 57th |
0:13.37
0:13.37
2nd 60th |
|||
R4 | 5th |
DENILIQUIN
T : JOHN P THOMPSON J : NASH RAWILLER |
2:16.50
2:16.50
4th 4th |
2:04.15
2:04.15
5th 4th |
1:38.45
1:38.45
5th 12th |
1:13.18
1:13.18
5th 44th |
1:01.04
1:01.04
5th 51st |
0:49.19
0:49.19
5th 60th |
0:37.71
0:37.71
5th 60th |
0:25.95
0:25.95
3rd 59th |
0:13.39
0:13.39
4th 61st |
R4 | 4th |
AGNELLI
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JOAO MOREIRA |
2:16.70
2:16.70
1st 6th |
2:04.36
2:04.36
3rd 5th |
1:38.70
1:38.70
3rd 13th |
1:13.47
1:13.47
3rd 45th |
1:01.29
1:01.29
3rd 52nd |
0:49.42
0:49.42
3rd 62nd |
0:37.87
0:37.87
2nd 61st |
0:26.06
0:26.06
2nd 61st |
0:13.39
0:13.39
2nd 62nd |
R4 | 8th |
OUTLANDOS
T : J G SARGENT J : AMY MCLUCAS |
2:16.66
2:16.66
7th 5th |
2:04.07
2:04.07
8th 3rd |
1:38.16
1:38.16
8th 10th |
1:13.08
1:13.08
7th 42nd |
1:01.03
1:01.03
8th 50th |
0:49.36
0:49.36
7th 61st |
0:37.98
0:37.98
8th 62nd |
0:26.10
0:26.10
8th 62nd |
0:13.40
0:13.40
8th 63rd |
R4 | 7th |
ZEGALO
T : MIKE CATTELL J : KERRIN MCEVOY |
2:16.99
2:16.99
5th 7th |
2:04.99
2:04.99
2nd 8th |
1:39.42
1:39.42
2nd 16th |
1:14.22
1:14.22
2nd 49th |
1:02.13
1:02.13
2nd 55th |
0:50.15
0:50.15
2nd 65th |
0:38.37
0:38.37
3rd 65th |
0:26.32
0:26.32
4th 65th |
0:13.43
0:13.43
7th 64th |
R6 | 11th |
SAVEADATEFORME
T : JOHN O'SHEA J : BRETT PREBBLE |
1:11.41
1:11.41
7th 29th |
1:00.47
1:00.47
8th 43rd |
0:48.99
0:48.99
9th 59th |
0:37.50
0:37.50
9th 58th |
0:26.01
0:26.01
10th 60th |
0:13.65
0:13.65
11th 65th |
|||
R4 | 9th |
MARAKOPA
T : ROBERT QUINN J : TOM SHERRY |
2:18.09
2:18.09
8th 9th |
2:05.54
2:05.54
7th 9th |
1:39.61
1:39.61
7th 17th |
1:14.51
1:14.51
8th 50th |
1:02.47
1:02.47
7th 56th |
0:50.78
0:50.78
8th 66th |
0:39.21
0:39.21
9th 66th |
0:27.13
0:27.13
9th 66th |
0:14.32
0:14.32
9th 66th |