Search

Warwick Farm Results (Race 8)

Monday, 13th June 2022

8
16:20
(local)

Proven Thoroughbreds (Bm72)

Age: 3yo and up Sex: CG WT: 54.0kg Type: BM72
AUD $60,000
1400m TURF SOFT
8
16:20
(local)
AUD $60,000
1400m SOFT

Proven Thoroughbreds (Bm72)

Age: 3yo and up Sex: CG WT: 54.0kg Type: BM72

Sectional Times of WARWICK-FARM - Monday, 13th June 2022

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 2200m 2000m 1800m 1600m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R6 1st DEHORNED UNICORN
T : JOSEPH PRIDE J : SAM CLIPPERTON
0:57.91 0:57.91
4th 1st
0:46.82 0:46.82
3rd 2nd
0:35.38 0:35.38
3rd 3rd
0:23.21 0:23.21
3rd 1st
0:11.81 0:11.81
2nd 1st
R2 3rd WINGSTOFLY
T : MARK NEWNHAM J : TOM SHERRY
0:58.28 0:58.28
9th 8th
0:46.86 0:46.86
9th 4th
0:35.36 0:35.36
9th 2nd
0:23.36 0:23.36
9th 3rd
0:11.87 0:11.87
7th 2nd
R6 3rd DARALINA BELLE
T : MATTHEW SMITH J : JASON COLLETT
0:58.04 0:58.04
5th 4th
0:46.70 0:46.70
6th 1st
0:35.34 0:35.34
5th 1st
0:23.32 0:23.32
5th 2nd
0:11.91 0:11.91
3rd 3rd
R2 1st GLACIER QUEEN
T : DAVID PFIEFFER J : HUGH BOWMAN
0:58.39 0:58.39
3rd 9th
0:47.16 0:47.16
3rd 9th
0:35.66 0:35.66
3rd 8th
0:23.42 0:23.42
4th 5th
0:11.98 0:11.98
1st 4th
R6 4th ALPHA GO
T : TONY NEWING J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:58.23 0:58.23
3rd 7th
0:46.99 0:46.99
4th 6th
0:35.52 0:35.52
4th 5th
0:23.42 0:23.42
4th 6th
0:11.98 0:11.98
4th 5th
R6 7th SIX AGAIN
T : MATTHEW DUNN J : KERRIN MCEVOY
0:58.14 0:58.14
6th 5th
0:47.06 0:47.06
5th 7th
0:35.63 0:35.63
6th 7th
0:23.55 0:23.55
6th 9th
0:12.02 0:12.02
8th 6th
R6 6th JAL LEI
T : JOHN O'SHEA J : REECE JONES
0:58.02 0:58.02
7th 3rd
0:46.97 0:46.97
7th 5th
0:35.56 0:35.56
7th 6th
0:23.50 0:23.50
7th 7th
0:12.04 0:12.04
7th 7th
R6 2nd GARRISON
T : KIM WAUGH J : TYLER SCHILLER
0:58.18 0:58.18
2nd 6th
0:47.15 0:47.15
2nd 8th
0:35.69 0:35.69
2nd 9th
0:23.53 0:23.53
2nd 8th
0:12.05 0:12.05
1st 8th
R6 5th MICRO
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : HUGH BOWMAN
0:57.99 0:57.99
8th 2nd
0:46.84 0:46.84
8th 3rd
0:35.49 0:35.49
8th 4th
0:23.41 0:23.41
8th 4th
0:12.07 0:12.07
6th 9th
R2 2nd BEIRUT MISS
T : JOSEPH PRIDE J : BRENTON AVDULLA
0:58.59 0:58.59
4th 10th
0:47.33 0:47.33
4th 10th
0:35.84 0:35.84
4th 10th
0:23.71 0:23.71
3rd 10th
0:12.15 0:12.15
2nd 10th
R2 5th SHAKAKHAN
T : CHRIS WALLER J : TOMMY BERRY
0:58.73 0:58.73
7th 11th
0:47.43 0:47.43
7th 12th
0:35.92 0:35.92
7th 11th
0:23.81 0:23.81
7th 11th
0:12.16 0:12.16
6th 11th
R3 2nd OUR CANDIDATE
T : KRIS LEES J : HUGH BOWMAN
2:19.17 2:19.17
6th 1st
2:07.12 2:07.12
6th 1st
1:54.54 1:54.54
6th 1st
1:41.48 1:41.48
6th 1st
1:01.05 1:01.05
6th 29th
0:48.35 0:48.35
5th 19th
0:36.39 0:36.39
6th 14th
0:24.10 0:24.10
4th 13th
0:12.22 0:12.22
2nd 12th
R7 1st HUESCA
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : NASH RAWILLER
0:59.34 0:59.34
2nd 17th
0:48.25 0:48.25
1st 18th
0:36.71 0:36.71
1st 20th
0:24.18 0:24.18
1st 15th
0:12.25 0:12.25
1st 13th
R7 3rd FLOWER MOON
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JASON COLLETT
0:59.37 0:59.37
5th 18th
0:48.21 0:48.21
7th 17th
0:36.56 0:36.56
7th 17th
0:24.23 0:24.23
7th 16th
0:12.26 0:12.26
5th 14th
R3 1st SHAMELESS MISS
T : CHRIS WALLER J : TOMMY BERRY
2:19.17 2:19.17
5th 2nd
2:07.36 2:07.36
4th 2nd
1:54.91 1:54.91
3rd 2nd
1:41.72 1:41.72
3rd 2nd
1:01.32 1:01.32
3rd 30th
0:48.60 0:48.60
3rd 27th
0:36.54 0:36.54
3rd 16th
0:24.29 0:24.29
1st 17th
0:12.28 0:12.28
1st 15th
R2 7th DIZZY DEVINE
T : GRAHAM BROWN J : REECE JONES
0:59.00 0:59.00
10th 12th
0:47.43 0:47.43
10th 11th
0:36.01 0:36.01
10th 12th
0:23.95 0:23.95
10th 12th
0:12.35 0:12.35
10th 16th
R2 6th EDGEWISE
T : DAVID PFIEFFER J : ALYSHA COLLETT
0:59.14 0:59.14
8th 14th
0:47.75 0:47.75
8th 13th
0:36.19 0:36.19
8th 13th
0:24.14 0:24.14
8th 14th
0:12.39 0:12.39
9th 17th
R7 2nd HUON
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : KERRIN MCEVOY
0:59.67 0:59.67
3rd 21st
0:48.57 0:48.57
3rd 25th
0:37.06 0:37.06
3rd 25th
0:24.49 0:24.49
3rd 23rd
0:12.48 0:12.48
2nd 18th
R7 7th MORIOKA
T : CHRIS WALLER J : TOMMY BERRY
0:59.73 0:59.73
6th 25th
0:48.46 0:48.46
8th 21st
0:36.91 0:36.91
8th 22nd
0:24.40 0:24.40
9th 20th
0:12.49 0:12.49
8th 19th
R7 9th RUSSIAN RUBLE
T : R J QUINTON J : SAM CLIPPERTON
0:59.66 0:59.66
9th 20th
0:48.36 0:48.36
9th 20th
0:36.74 0:36.74
10th 21st
0:24.34 0:24.34
10th 18th
0:12.53 0:12.53
9th 20th
R7 4th MIHOCEK
T : G RYAN & S ALEXIOU J : TYLER SCHILLER
0:59.71 0:59.71
4th 23rd
0:48.58 0:48.58
4th 26th
0:36.99 0:36.99
4th 23rd
0:24.44 0:24.44
5th 21st
0:12.53 0:12.53
3rd 21st
R7 5th OAKFIELD MAHOGANY
T : DAMIEN LANE J : MS RACHEL KING
0:59.70 0:59.70
8th 22nd
0:48.74 0:48.74
5th 28th
0:37.19 0:37.19
5th 27th
0:24.65 0:24.65
4th 25th
0:12.54 0:12.54
7th 22nd
R7 6th DEEP ROMANCE
T : MATTHEW DUNN J : WILLIAM PIKE
1:00.30 1:00.30
1st 28th
0:48.82 0:48.82
2nd 30th
0:37.30 0:37.30
2nd 30th
0:24.76 0:24.76
2nd 27th
0:12.55 0:12.55
4th 23rd
R7 8th PAPER DAISY
T : JOSEPH PRIDE J : REGAN BAYLISS
0:59.82 0:59.82
7th 26th
0:48.78 0:48.78
6th 29th
0:37.23 0:37.23
6th 29th
0:24.72 0:24.72
6th 26th
0:12.61 0:12.61
6th 24th
R6 8th ASHLOR
T : DANIEL MCCARTHY J : AMY MC LUCAS
0:59.00 0:59.00
1st 13th
0:48.05 0:48.05
1st 15th
0:36.59 0:36.59
1st 18th
0:24.37 0:24.37
1st 19th
0:12.63 0:12.63
5th 25th
R2 4th FALSETTO
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : MS RACHEL KING
0:59.28 0:59.28
1st 15th
0:48.13 0:48.13
1st 16th
0:36.68 0:36.68
1st 19th
0:24.46 0:24.46
1st 22nd
0:12.68 0:12.68
3rd 26th
R7 10th POOL PONY
T : CHRIS WALLER J : HUGH BOWMAN
0:59.61 0:59.61
10th 19th
0:48.54 0:48.54
10th 24th
0:37.19 0:37.19
9th 28th
0:24.84 0:24.84
8th 30th
0:12.71 0:12.71
10th 27th
R2 9th LONIESHA
T : R T LEEMON J : TYLER SCHILLER
0:59.32 0:59.32
6th 16th
0:48.01 0:48.01
6th 14th
0:36.50 0:36.50
6th 15th
0:24.52 0:24.52
6th 24th
0:12.74 0:12.74
5th 28th
R2 8th TAURASI
T : ANTHONY CUMMINGS J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:59.71 0:59.71
2nd 24th
0:48.52 0:48.52
2nd 23rd
0:37.11 0:37.11
2nd 26th
0:24.82 0:24.82
2nd 28th
0:12.80 0:12.80
4th 29th
R3 3rd MONREAL
T : MATTHEW SMITH J : JASON COLLETT
2:20.39 2:20.39
4th 3rd
2:08.37 2:08.37
5th 3rd
1:55.83 1:55.83
5th 3rd
1:42.65 1:42.65
5th 3rd
1:02.19 1:02.19
5th 31st
0:49.45 0:49.45
6th 31st
0:37.55 0:37.55
5th 31st
0:25.08 0:25.08
6th 31st
0:12.85 0:12.85
5th 30th
R2 10th PIACIUTA
T : GABRIELLE ELLIS J : JAY FORD
0:59.87 0:59.87
5th 27th
0:48.51 0:48.51
5th 22nd
0:37.00 0:37.00
5th 24th
0:24.83 0:24.83
5th 29th
0:12.87 0:12.87
8th 31st
R3 4th ARABOLINI
T : JOHN COOPER J : ELLEN HENNESSY
2:20.91 2:20.91
1st 5th
2:09.21 2:09.21
1st 5th
1:56.78 1:56.78
1st 5th
1:43.60 1:43.60
1st 5th
1:03.15 1:03.15
1st 33rd
0:50.34 0:50.34
1st 33rd
0:38.14 0:38.14
2nd 33rd
0:25.58 0:25.58
3rd 32nd
0:13.11 0:13.11
4th 32nd
R3 5th OUTLOOK
T : BRAD WIDDUP J : WILLIAM PIKE
2:20.83 2:20.83
3rd 4th
2:08.89 2:08.89
3rd 4th
1:56.39 1:56.39
4th 4th
1:43.20 1:43.20
4th 4th
1:02.73 1:02.73
4th 32nd
0:50.00 0:50.00
4th 32nd
0:38.02 0:38.02
4th 32nd
0:25.70 0:25.70
2nd 33rd
0:13.44 0:13.44
3rd 33rd
R3 6th PENELOPE CRUISE
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JAY FORD
2:22.20 2:22.20
2nd 6th
2:10.51 2:10.51
2nd 6th
1:58.06 1:58.06
2nd 6th
1:44.78 1:44.78
2nd 6th
1:04.39 1:04.39
2nd 34th
0:51.57 0:51.57
2nd 34th
0:39.58 0:39.58
1st 34th
0:26.85 0:26.85
5th 34th
0:13.90 0:13.90
6th 34th