2
17:45
Ivan's Pies 3YO Maiden Plate
Age: 3yo Type: MDN
AUD $40,000
1600m
TURF
SOFT
Sectional Times of CRANBOURNE - Friday, 21st April 2023
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R1 | 1st |
MILLIONDOLLARMUMMA
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : DANIEL MOOR |
0:59.44
0:59.44
1st 9th |
0:47.04
0:47.04
1st 24th |
0:34.96
0:34.96
1st 14th |
0:22.96
0:22.96
1st 1st |
0:11.46
0:11.46
1st 1st |
R1 | 2nd |
OUR CRACKLIN ROSIE
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:59.40
0:59.40
2nd 8th |
0:46.98
0:46.98
2nd 23rd |
0:34.90
0:34.90
2nd 13th |
0:22.98
0:22.98
2nd 2nd |
0:11.48
0:11.48
2nd 2nd |
R4 | 2nd |
GRANDMA'S PLATE
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : DANIEL MOOR |
0:44.58
0:44.58
7th 2nd |
0:33.92
0:33.92
7th 2nd |
0:23.18
0:23.18
7th 4th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
7th 3rd |
|
R1 | 3rd |
ONE SHOT MORE
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : JOE BOWDITCH |
0:59.54
0:59.54
4th 10th |
0:47.06
0:47.06
4th 26th |
0:35.00
0:35.00
4th 15th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
3rd 5th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
3rd 4th |
R8 | 1st |
PRANCING SPIRIT
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : SHERIDAN CLARKE |
0:44.20
0:44.20
3rd 1st |
0:33.80
0:33.80
3rd 1st |
0:23.00
0:23.00
3rd 3rd |
0:11.62
0:11.62
2nd 5th |
|
R8 | 11th |
STATE OF CLASS
T : RORY HUNTER J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
0:44.68
0:44.68
11th 3rd |
0:34.16
0:34.16
11th 3rd |
0:23.40
0:23.40
11th 7th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
11th 6th |
|
R4 | 1st |
GRACIE TURF
T : JULIEN WELSH J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
0:45.06
0:45.06
4th 8th |
0:34.56
0:34.56
5th 6th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
5th 8th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
4th 7th |
|
R4 | 3rd |
GO FOX GO
T : RHONDA MANGAN J : TOM PREBBLE |
0:44.98
0:44.98
6th 5th |
0:34.32
0:34.32
6th 5th |
0:23.34
0:23.34
6th 6th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
5th 8th |
|
R8 | 3rd |
LOVIE MAY
T : SHEA EDEN J : TOM PREBBLE |
0:45.28
0:45.28
4th 11th |
0:34.86
0:34.86
5th 11th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
7th 12th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
7th 9th |
|
R4 | 6th |
STEELE LIBERTY
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : WILL GORDON |
0:44.84
0:44.84
8th 4th |
0:34.24
0:34.24
8th 4th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
8th 9th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
8th 10th |
|
R8 | 7th |
TUPPENCE HA'PENNY
T : SHANE STOCKDALE J : TIANNI CHAPMAN |
0:45.10
0:45.10
9th 9th |
0:34.68
0:34.68
10th 8th |
0:23.74
0:23.74
9th 11th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
8th 11th |
|
R1 | 4th |
HEART OF VENICE
T : PETER G MOODY J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:00.20
1:00.20
3rd 15th |
0:47.74
0:47.74
3rd 30th |
0:35.68
0:35.68
3rd 24th |
0:23.74
0:23.74
4th 10th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
4th 12th |
R7 | 4th |
OAMANIKKA
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : TOM PREBBLE |
0:57.66
0:57.66
7th 1st |
0:46.62
0:46.62
7th 20th |
0:35.48
0:35.48
7th 23rd |
0:24.18
0:24.18
7th 19th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
7th 13th |
R2 | 1st |
SURUGA BAY
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:59.88
0:59.88
4th 11th |
0:47.62
0:47.62
4th 29th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
4th 26th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
3rd 17th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
2nd 14th |
R8 | 8th |
PERI PERI RICH
T : MICHAEL HUGLIN J : LIAM RIORDAN |
0:45.22
0:45.22
10th 10th |
0:34.88
0:34.88
9th 12th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
10th 14th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
10th 15th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
CONNECTICUT
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:00.04
1:00.04
5th 13th |
0:47.82
0:47.82
6th 33rd |
0:35.94
0:35.94
6th 31st |
0:24.26
0:24.26
6th 20th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
6th 16th |
R8 | 5th |
DANCELITTLESISTER
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:45.30
0:45.30
6th 12th |
0:34.82
0:34.82
7th 10th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
5th 15th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
6th 17th |
|
R2 | 7th |
PEPPERDINE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON J : LIAM RIORDAN |
0:59.92
0:59.92
7th 12th |
0:47.80
0:47.80
7th 32nd |
0:35.92
0:35.92
7th 28th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
7th 21st |
0:12.24
0:12.24
7th 18th |
R8 | 4th |
TRUST IN ROSIE
T : LUKE OLIVER J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:45.04
0:45.04
8th 7th |
0:34.64
0:34.64
8th 7th |
0:23.82
0:23.82
6th 13th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
4th 19th |
|
R3 | 3rd |
NGORONGORO
T : P G CAREY J : TOM PREBBLE |
1:00.52
1:00.52
7th 18th |
0:47.38
0:47.38
7th 28th |
0:35.92
0:35.92
7th 29th |
0:24.52
0:24.52
6th 32nd |
0:12.36
0:12.36
5th 20th |
R2 | 4th |
QUEENBEEL
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:00.10
1:00.10
6th 14th |
0:47.98
0:47.98
5th 35th |
0:36.10
0:36.10
5th 33rd |
0:24.46
0:24.46
5th 28th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
5th 21st |
R8 | 2nd |
INNOCENT ENUFF
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : WILL GORDON |
0:45.00
0:45.00
2nd 6th |
0:34.70
0:34.70
2nd 9th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
1st 16th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
1st 22nd |
|
R7 | 3rd |
ALL ENGLAND
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:58.36
0:58.36
4th 4th |
0:47.04
0:47.04
4th 25th |
0:35.92
0:35.92
4th 30th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
4th 34th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
4th 23rd |
R8 | 10th |
OCTRAIN
T : M & G CROSTON & GILMOUR J : MATT CHADWICK |
0:45.76
0:45.76
5th 16th |
0:35.36
0:35.36
6th 20th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
8th 22nd |
0:12.44
0:12.44
9th 24th |
|
R2 | 5th |
GRAND TOURAINE
T : MICHAEL NOLAN J : MS DAKOTAH KEANE |
1:00.50
1:00.50
3rd 17th |
0:48.28
0:48.28
3rd 38th |
0:36.36
0:36.36
3rd 36th |
0:24.52
0:24.52
4th 31st |
0:12.46
0:12.46
4th 25th |
R7 | 2nd |
CRIMMO
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:58.12
0:58.12
5th 2nd |
0:46.82
0:46.82
5th 21st |
0:35.68
0:35.68
5th 25th |
0:24.40
0:24.40
5th 26th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
3rd 26th |
R7 | 6th |
IMASUPERSTAR
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:58.36
0:58.36
6th 5th |
0:47.14
0:47.14
6th 27th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
6th 32nd |
0:24.70
0:24.70
6th 36th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
6th 27th |
R7 | 1st |
MAGICAL SLIPPER
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DANIEL MOOR |
0:58.18
0:58.18
3rd 3rd |
0:46.94
0:46.94
3rd 22nd |
0:35.84
0:35.84
3rd 27th |
0:24.44
0:24.44
3rd 27th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
1st 28th |
R4 | 4th |
MESCHEVER
T : MATHEW ELLERTON J : JOE BOWDITCH |
0:45.48
0:45.48
3rd 13th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
2nd 16th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
2nd 18th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
1st 29th |
|
R4 | 8th |
MOON RISING
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:45.82
0:45.82
5th 18th |
0:35.44
0:35.44
4th 22nd |
0:24.46
0:24.46
4th 29th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
6th 30th |
|
R2 | 2nd |
DISTURBIA
T : EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE J : DYLAN TURNER |
1:00.68
1:00.68
1st 20th |
0:48.32
0:48.32
1st 39th |
0:36.36
0:36.36
1st 35th |
0:24.54
0:24.54
1st 33rd |
0:12.52
0:12.52
1st 31st |
R4 | 7th |
GONE AHEAD
T : GORDON STRANG J : JOHN KEATING |
0:45.84
0:45.84
2nd 19th |
0:35.34
0:35.34
3rd 18th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
3rd 23rd |
0:12.52
0:12.52
3rd 32nd |
|
R8 | 9th |
BONJOUR DE GAULLE
T : TREVOR ROGERS J : LACHLAN OVERALL |
0:45.52
0:45.52
7th 14th |
0:35.28
0:35.28
4th 17th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
4th 25th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
5th 33rd |
|
R4 | 5th |
DESTINY'S DANCER
T : PATRICK CABOCHE J : DYLAN TURNER |
0:45.80
0:45.80
1st 17th |
0:35.34
0:35.34
1st 19th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
1st 24th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
2nd 34th |
|
R3 | 1st |
TAVIOSA
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:00.94
1:00.94
1st 25th |
0:47.78
0:47.78
1st 31st |
0:36.12
0:36.12
1st 34th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
1st 35th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
1st 35th |
R5 | 3rd |
CONTINUATION
T : TROY KILGOWER J : HENRY JAGGARD |
1:00.86
1:00.86
8th 23rd |
0:49.00
0:49.00
8th 48th |
0:37.34
0:37.34
8th 48th |
0:25.38
0:25.38
8th 46th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
7th 36th |
R5 | 4th |
SEE IT ALL
T : M C WATTS J : MELINDA MCDONALD |
1:00.56
1:00.56
9th 19th |
0:48.74
0:48.74
9th 43rd |
0:37.10
0:37.10
9th 46th |
0:25.28
0:25.28
9th 41st |
0:12.66
0:12.66
9th 37th |
R9 | 4th |
FIVE OUNCE
T : MICHAEL RYAN J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:01.24
1:01.24
8th 29th |
0:48.94
0:48.94
8th 47th |
0:36.92
0:36.92
8th 43rd |
0:25.30
0:25.30
6th 43rd |
0:12.68
0:12.68
6th 38th |
R3 | 2nd |
THISTLER
T : KELVIN BOURKE J : AMY HERRMANN |
1:01.46
1:01.46
2nd 32nd |
0:48.32
0:48.32
2nd 40th |
0:36.70
0:36.70
2nd 39th |
0:25.10
0:25.10
2nd 40th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
3rd 39th |
R8 | 5th |
IVY EFF
T : SIMONE FERCHIE J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
0:45.68
0:45.68
1st 15th |
0:35.36
0:35.36
1st 21st |
0:24.50
0:24.50
2nd 30th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
3rd 40th |
|
R9 | 1st |
BLAZING REBEL
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE & MATT JENKINS J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:01.12
1:01.12
5th 27th |
0:48.78
0:48.78
4th 45th |
0:36.78
0:36.78
4th 41st |
0:25.04
0:25.04
3rd 38th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
1st 41st |
R9 | 5th |
FINE WEATHER
T : DAMIEN WALKLEY J : JASON MASKIELL |
1:02.18
1:02.18
3rd 40th |
0:49.72
0:49.72
3rd 57th |
0:37.58
0:37.58
3rd 52nd |
0:25.60
0:25.60
5th 51st |
0:12.76
0:12.76
5th 42nd |
R2 | 6th |
CREDIBLE ANALYSES
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:00.76
1:00.76
2nd 22nd |
0:48.56
0:48.56
2nd 41st |
0:36.62
0:36.62
2nd 38th |
0:24.84
0:24.84
2nd 37th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
3rd 43rd |
R5 | 2nd |
FEMME AMERICAIN
T : MS A GOBLE J : TYSON BARTON |
1:01.02
1:01.02
6th 26th |
0:49.04
0:49.04
7th 49th |
0:37.40
0:37.40
6th 49th |
0:25.48
0:25.48
7th 48th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
6th 44th |
R9 | 2nd |
ADONIS KICK
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : TIANNI CHAPMAN |
1:01.70
1:01.70
2nd 37th |
0:49.38
0:49.38
1st 53rd |
0:37.42
0:37.42
1st 50th |
0:25.42
0:25.42
1st 47th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
2nd 45th |
R9 | 3rd |
MAGARTEN
T : JEROME HUNTER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:01.24
1:01.24
6th 28th |
0:48.94
0:48.94
6th 46th |
0:36.94
0:36.94
6th 44th |
0:25.36
0:25.36
4th 45th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
3rd 46th |
R3 | 4th |
SIDING
T : R C MANNING J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:01.28
1:01.28
4th 30th |
0:48.08
0:48.08
4th 36th |
0:36.52
0:36.52
4th 37th |
0:25.06
0:25.06
4th 39th |
0:12.90
0:12.90
2nd 47th |
R7 | 5th |
BODY BOB
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:59.06
0:59.06
1st 6th |
0:47.90
0:47.90
1st 34th |
0:36.78
0:36.78
1st 40th |
0:25.28
0:25.28
1st 42nd |
0:12.94
0:12.94
2nd 48th |
R3 | 5th |
OPALSON
T : D & C FEEK J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:01.70
1:01.70
3rd 36th |
0:48.56
0:48.56
3rd 42nd |
0:37.04
0:37.04
3rd 45th |
0:25.52
0:25.52
3rd 50th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
4th 49th |
R6 | 1st |
BLACK IVORY
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:00.38
1:00.38
4th 16th |
0:48.76
0:48.76
4th 44th |
0:37.18
0:37.18
4th 47th |
0:25.34
0:25.34
4th 44th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
2nd 50th |
R7 | 7th |
THE SUPERINTENDENT
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:59.26
0:59.26
2nd 7th |
0:48.08
0:48.08
2nd 37th |
0:36.92
0:36.92
2nd 42nd |
0:25.48
0:25.48
2nd 49th |
0:13.08
0:13.08
5th 51st |
R6 | 4th |
COUNTESS JENNI
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:00.68
1:00.68
5th 21st |
0:49.16
0:49.16
5th 52nd |
0:37.64
0:37.64
5th 53rd |
0:25.82
0:25.82
5th 53rd |
0:13.12
0:13.12
5th 52nd |
R6 | 2nd |
PAINT ME RED
T : BRETT SCOTT J : MATT CHADWICK |
1:00.86
1:00.86
2nd 24th |
0:49.14
0:49.14
3rd 51st |
0:37.52
0:37.52
3rd 51st |
0:25.64
0:25.64
3rd 52nd |
0:13.14
0:13.14
3rd 53rd |
R9 | 6th |
RITZY RITA
T : GORDON STRANG J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
1:02.00
1:02.00
7th 39th |
0:49.70
0:49.70
7th 56th |
0:37.68
0:37.68
7th 54th |
0:25.86
0:25.86
7th 54th |
0:13.20
0:13.20
7th 54th |
R3 | 6th |
ABRASIVE
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
1:02.30
1:02.30
6th 41st |
0:49.12
0:49.12
6th 50th |
0:37.70
0:37.70
5th 55th |
0:25.98
0:25.98
5th 55th |
0:13.38
0:13.38
6th 55th |
R5 | 6th |
GWENNYBEGG
T : GEORGIE BOUCHER J : L TAYLOR |
1:01.60
1:01.60
7th 34th |
0:49.70
0:49.70
6th 55th |
0:38.00
0:38.00
7th 56th |
0:26.14
0:26.14
6th 56th |
0:13.46
0:13.46
5th 56th |
R5 | 1st |
DISHY'S
T : DON DWYER J : SHAUN COOPER |
1:01.58
1:01.58
1st 33rd |
0:49.76
0:49.76
1st 58th |
0:38.16
0:38.16
1st 58th |
0:26.18
0:26.18
1st 58th |
0:13.46
0:13.46
1st 57th |
R6 | 3rd |
RED STILETTO
T : RORY HUNTER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:01.28
1:01.28
1st 31st |
0:49.60
0:49.60
1st 54th |
0:38.00
0:38.00
1st 57th |
0:26.14
0:26.14
1st 57th |
0:13.50
0:13.50
1st 58th |
R9 | 7th |
THE NEGOTIATOR
T : CLIFF BROWN J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:03.10
1:03.10
1st 45th |
0:50.56
0:50.56
2nd 62nd |
0:38.46
0:38.46
2nd 59th |
0:26.48
0:26.48
2nd 59th |
0:13.58
0:13.58
4th 59th |
R5 | 5th |
COLOSSAL STAR
T : JASON BRIDGMAN J : JACK VIRGONA |
1:01.98
1:01.98
3rd 38th |
0:50.20
0:50.20
3rd 60th |
0:38.64
0:38.64
2nd 61st |
0:26.70
0:26.70
2nd 61st |
0:13.78
0:13.78
2nd 60th |
R9 | 8th |
WOOD'S POINT
T : MICK BELL J : AMY HERRMANN |
1:03.64
1:03.64
4th 46th |
0:51.20
0:51.20
5th 65th |
0:39.00
0:39.00
5th 64th |
0:26.82
0:26.82
8th 64th |
0:13.80
0:13.80
8th 61st |
R5 | 9th |
LASTSTRIKEYOUROUT
T : NICOLE DICKSON J : MADDISON MORRIS |
1:02.34
1:02.34
5th 42nd |
0:50.44
0:50.44
5th 61st |
0:38.72
0:38.72
5th 62nd |
0:26.74
0:26.74
5th 62nd |
0:13.82
0:13.82
8th 62nd |
R5 | 7th |
CHILLYDOG
T : PETER FOSTER J : DYLAN DEAN |
1:02.50
1:02.50
2nd 44th |
0:50.72
0:50.72
2nd 64th |
0:39.02
0:39.02
3rd 65th |
0:26.80
0:26.80
3rd 63rd |
0:13.86
0:13.86
3rd 63rd |
R6 | 5th |
ESTRAPAZ
T : D & C FEEK J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:01.66
1:01.66
3rd 35th |
0:50.12
0:50.12
2nd 59th |
0:38.52
0:38.52
2nd 60th |
0:26.66
0:26.66
2nd 60th |
0:13.86
0:13.86
4th 64th |
R5 | 8th |
ARISTOBEAUX
T : ROD GRANTLEY J : RAYMOND DOUGLAS |
1:02.40
1:02.40
4th 43rd |
0:50.62
0:50.62
4th 63rd |
0:38.94
0:38.94
4th 63rd |
0:26.94
0:26.94
4th 65th |
0:13.98
0:13.98
4th 65th |
R3 | 7th |
MOSH SPIN
T : GARY CLUNING J : SHERIDAN CLARKE |
1:04.82
1:04.82
5th 47th |
0:51.66
0:51.66
5th 66th |
0:39.94
0:39.94
6th 66th |
0:27.78
0:27.78
7th 66th |
0:14.52
0:14.52
7th 66th |