1
12:26
Vicki Quinn (Bm75)
WT: 54.0kg Type: BM75
AUD $45,000
1250m
TURF
SOFT
Sectional Times of MORPHETTVILLE-PARKS - Saturday, 04th August 2018
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1800m | 1600m | 1400m | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R5 | 4th |
READY SUNSHINE
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : RYUSEI SAKAI |
0:46.56
0:46.56
5th 4th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
5th 2nd |
0:23.44
0:23.44
6th 1st |
0:12.06
0:12.06
6th 1st |
||||
R5 | 3rd |
MUBAKKIR
T : BILL PAPAZAHAROUDAKIS J : SHAYNE CAHILL |
0:46.31
0:46.31
6th 1st |
0:34.80
0:34.80
6th 1st |
0:23.54
0:23.54
5th 2nd |
0:12.10
0:12.10
5th 2nd |
||||
R6 | 1st |
EXTREME WITNESS
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : ALFRED CHAN |
1:27.69
1:27.69
4th 2nd |
1:15.49
1:15.49
3rd 2nd |
0:49.33
0:49.33
3rd 36th |
0:36.45
0:36.45
4th 24th |
0:24.03
0:24.03
4th 8th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
4th 3rd |
||
R5 | 5th |
COUNTER PULSE
T : LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS J : RAQUEL CLARK |
0:46.69
0:46.69
3rd 6th |
0:35.34
0:35.34
4th 4th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
4th 5th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
4th 4th |
||||
R4 | 2nd |
GENNIKAY
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DOM TOURNEUR |
0:47.00
0:47.00
8th 8th |
0:35.44
0:35.44
8th 5th |
0:23.71
0:23.71
8th 3rd |
0:12.21
0:12.21
2nd 5th |
||||
R5 | 1st |
CASHED
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : TODD PANNELL |
0:46.41
0:46.41
4th 3rd |
0:35.16
0:35.16
3rd 3rd |
0:23.71
0:23.71
3rd 4th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
2nd 6th |
||||
R6 | 2nd |
AAGAS
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : RYUSEI SAKAI |
1:27.85
1:27.85
2nd 3rd |
1:15.69
1:15.69
2nd 4th |
0:49.56
0:49.56
2nd 39th |
0:36.74
0:36.74
2nd 34th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
1st 14th |
0:12.25
0:12.25
1st 7th |
||
R5 | 2nd |
SHOWPERO
T : W F FRANCIS & G KENT J : LUCINDA BOYD |
0:46.69
0:46.69
2nd 5th |
0:35.44
0:35.44
2nd 6th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
2nd 6th |
0:12.33
0:12.33
1st 8th |
||||
R4 | 1st |
CHEVITE
T : T DANSIE & N STORR J : TODD PANNELL |
0:47.33
0:47.33
1st 13th |
0:35.84
0:35.84
1st 11th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
1st 9th |
0:12.39
0:12.39
1st 9th |
||||
R4 | 3rd |
MAHIS ANGEL
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : PAUL GATT |
0:47.71
0:47.71
7th 19th |
0:36.15
0:36.15
7th 20th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
7th 13th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
5th 10th |
||||
R6 | 3rd |
DANCES ON STARS
T : GRANT YOUNG J : DOM TOURNEUR |
1:27.50
1:27.50
7th 1st |
1:15.18
1:15.18
7th 1st |
0:49.22
0:49.22
7th 35th |
0:36.46
0:36.46
8th 25th |
0:24.23
0:24.23
7th 11th |
0:12.49
0:12.49
2nd 11th |
||
R6 | 4th |
BEAU RIVAGE
T : GORDON RICHARDS J : ANNA JORDSJO |
1:28.16
1:28.16
3rd 6th |
1:15.83
1:15.83
4th 6th |
0:49.73
0:49.73
4th 43rd |
0:36.91
0:36.91
3rd 36th |
0:24.54
0:24.54
3rd 21st |
0:12.54
0:12.54
3rd 12th |
||
R3 | 1st |
CINNAMON CARTER
T : ROBBIE LAING J : JASON HOLDER |
1:55.28
1:55.28
4th 1st |
1:42.14
1:42.14
4th 1st |
1:28.91
1:28.91
4th 8th |
1:15.86
1:15.86
4th 7th |
0:49.89
0:49.89
4th 45th |
0:37.38
0:37.38
4th 41st |
0:24.90
0:24.90
4th 33rd |
0:12.62
0:12.62
3rd 13th |
R7 | 4th |
CALLISTO GIRL
T : KYLIE HUXTABLE J : TODD PANNELL |
0:46.96
0:46.96
6th 7th |
0:35.94
0:35.94
6th 13th |
0:24.48
0:24.48
6th 18th |
0:12.67
0:12.67
6th 14th |
||||
R4 | 4th |
MISS ELEGANCE
T : GARY SEARLE J : EMILY FINNEGAN |
0:48.04
0:48.04
2nd 22nd |
0:36.53
0:36.53
2nd 28th |
0:24.71
0:24.71
2nd 26th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
3rd 15th |
||||
R4 | 5th |
BRUSSIA
T : BILL BOGARTS J : RYUSEI SAKAI |
0:48.10
0:48.10
3rd 23rd |
0:36.65
0:36.65
3rd 31st |
0:24.73
0:24.73
4th 27th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
4th 16th |
||||
R6 | 5th |
LAST WITNESS
T : JOHN CROUCHER J : JUSTIN HUXTABLE |
1:28.04
1:28.04
6th 5th |
1:15.77
1:15.77
6th 5th |
0:49.93
0:49.93
5th 46th |
0:37.14
0:37.14
5th 37th |
0:24.77
0:24.77
5th 28th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
5th 17th |
||
R7 | 3rd |
OUR WITNESS
T : W F FRANCIS & G KENT J : LUCINDA BOYD |
0:46.37
0:46.37
9th 2nd |
0:35.52
0:35.52
9th 7th |
0:24.16
0:24.16
8th 10th |
0:12.71
0:12.71
5th 18th |
||||
R7 | 7th |
TASTE OF DIAMONDS
T : EMMA HUBBARD J : DOM TOURNEUR |
0:47.32
0:47.32
5th 12th |
0:36.33
0:36.33
5th 22nd |
0:24.62
0:24.62
5th 24th |
0:12.71
0:12.71
7th 19th |
||||
R7 | 8th |
COOL MAVERICK
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : RYUSEI SAKAI |
0:47.03
0:47.03
7th 11th |
0:35.92
0:35.92
7th 12th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
7th 22nd |
0:12.71
0:12.71
8th 20th |
||||
R7 | 2nd |
DOMINATION
T : TONY MCEVOY J : JASON HOLDER |
0:47.03
0:47.03
4th 10th |
0:36.08
0:36.08
4th 17th |
0:24.50
0:24.50
4th 20th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
3rd 21st |
||||
R6 | 6th |
RUPTURE
T : RICHARD JOLLY J : PAUL GATT |
1:28.43
1:28.43
5th 7th |
1:16.04
1:16.04
5th 8th |
0:49.97
0:49.97
6th 47th |
0:37.15
0:37.15
6th 38th |
0:24.80
0:24.80
6th 29th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
6th 22nd |
||
R4 | 6th |
SWING IT SISTER
T : TONY MCEVOY J : JASON HOLDER |
0:48.22
0:48.22
6th 24th |
0:36.68
0:36.68
6th 32nd |
0:24.82
0:24.82
5th 31st |
0:12.82
0:12.82
6th 23rd |
||||
R7 | 1st |
AKKACAN
T : JON O'CONNOR J : KAYLA CROWTHER |
0:47.02
0:47.02
2nd 9th |
0:36.12
0:36.12
2nd 18th |
0:24.59
0:24.59
2nd 23rd |
0:12.86
0:12.86
1st 24th |
||||
R3 | 3rd |
IGITUR
T : EMMA HUBBARD J : ALFRED CHAN |
1:55.86
1:55.86
5th 3rd |
1:42.71
1:42.71
5th 2nd |
1:29.48
1:29.48
5th 11th |
1:16.35
1:16.35
5th 9th |
0:50.52
0:50.52
5th 53rd |
0:38.04
0:38.04
5th 51st |
0:25.35
0:25.35
5th 42nd |
0:12.87
0:12.87
5th 25th |
R7 | 9th |
MONTRE
T : R J GILCRIST J : EMILY FINNEGAN |
0:47.41
0:47.41
8th 14th |
0:36.46
0:36.46
8th 26th |
0:24.96
0:24.96
9th 34th |
0:12.90
0:12.90
9th 26th |
||||
R5 | 6th |
OGUNDE
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : ANNA JORDSJO |
0:47.49
0:47.49
1st 18th |
0:36.35
0:36.35
1st 23rd |
0:24.81
0:24.81
1st 30th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
3rd 27th |
||||
R6 | 7th |
ZERO PATIENCE
T : MS K JOHNSON J : ERAN BOYD |
1:27.94
1:27.94
8th 4th |
1:15.68
1:15.68
8th 3rd |
0:50.23
0:50.23
8th 49th |
0:37.60
0:37.60
7th 45th |
0:25.25
0:25.25
8th 40th |
0:12.95
0:12.95
8th 28th |
||
R7 | 6th |
ZARACE
T : K M SWEENEY J : ANNA JORDSJO |
0:47.47
0:47.47
3rd 15th |
0:36.56
0:36.56
3rd 29th |
0:24.97
0:24.97
3rd 35th |
0:12.99
0:12.99
4th 29th |
||||
R3 | 2nd |
MORE THAN FABULOUS
T : GARY SEARLE J : EMILY FINNEGAN |
1:55.81
1:55.81
3rd 2nd |
1:42.88
1:42.88
2nd 3rd |
1:29.48
1:29.48
2nd 10th |
1:16.54
1:16.54
2nd 10th |
0:50.34
0:50.34
2nd 52nd |
0:37.91
0:37.91
1st 49th |
0:25.41
0:25.41
1st 44th |
0:13.06
0:13.06
1st 30th |
R3 | 4th |
ROCK ON IVY
T : GRANT YOUNG J : DOM TOURNEUR |
1:56.35
1:56.35
2nd 4th |
1:43.50
1:43.50
1st 6th |
1:30.24
1:30.24
1st 13th |
1:17.18
1:17.18
1st 13th |
0:50.97
0:50.97
1st 56th |
0:38.39
0:38.39
2nd 57th |
0:25.75
0:25.75
3rd 50th |
0:13.11
0:13.11
4th 31st |
R7 | 5th |
EXALTED MAXINE
T : GRANT YOUNG J : RAQUEL CLARK |
0:47.48
0:47.48
1st 16th |
0:36.62
0:36.62
1st 30th |
0:25.04
0:25.04
1st 36th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
2nd 32nd |
||||
R6 | 8th |
HARBOUR EXPRESS
T : S R TURNER J : EMILY FINNEGAN |
1:29.41
1:29.41
1st 9th |
1:17.37
1:17.37
1st 14th |
0:51.23
0:51.23
1st 57th |
0:38.30
0:38.30
1st 54th |
0:25.81
0:25.81
2nd 51st |
0:13.34
0:13.34
7th 33rd |
||
R4 | 7th |
BAR GEM
T : STUART GOWER J : OWEN RIDGE |
0:48.80
0:48.80
5th 29th |
0:37.41
0:37.41
4th 42nd |
0:25.57
0:25.57
3rd 47th |
0:13.35
0:13.35
7th 34th |
||||
R3 | 6th |
MIDSOMER BARNABY
T : MARSHALL PANNELL J : ERAN BOYD |
1:56.62
1:56.62
7th 6th |
1:43.30
1:43.30
8th 5th |
1:30.27
1:30.27
7th 14th |
1:17.01
1:17.01
8th 12th |
0:51.38
0:51.38
7th 58th |
0:38.74
0:38.74
8th 58th |
0:26.18
0:26.18
6th 54th |
0:13.39
0:13.39
6th 35th |
R4 | 8th |
HUSSLINA
T : GORDON RICHARDS J : ANNA JORDSJO |
0:49.01
0:49.01
4th 33rd |
0:37.46
0:37.46
5th 43rd |
0:25.56
0:25.56
6th 46th |
0:13.42
0:13.42
8th 36th |
||||
R3 | 5th |
CHESTNUT CHARLIE
T : PHILIPPE HUSEROT J : RAQUEL CLARK |
1:56.48
1:56.48
1st 5th |
1:43.05
1:43.05
3rd 4th |
1:29.76
1:29.76
3rd 12th |
1:16.72
1:16.72
3rd 11th |
0:50.79
0:50.79
3rd 55th |
0:38.35
0:38.35
3rd 56th |
0:25.91
0:25.91
2nd 52nd |
0:13.45
0:13.45
2nd 37th |
R3 | 8th |
CAROUN
T : BARRY BROOK J : RYUSEI SAKAI |
1:58.16
1:58.16
6th 8th |
1:44.77
1:44.77
6th 8th |
1:31.60
1:31.60
6th 16th |
1:18.36
1:18.36
7th 16th |
0:52.83
0:52.83
6th 60th |
0:40.18
0:40.18
7th 60th |
0:27.05
0:27.05
8th 56th |
0:13.74
0:13.74
8th 38th |
R3 | 7th |
ZEBRINZ
T : AARON PURCELL J : PAUL GATT |
1:57.38
1:57.38
8th 7th |
1:44.17
1:44.17
7th 7th |
1:31.05
1:31.05
8th 15th |
1:17.86
1:17.86
6th 15th |
0:52.12
0:52.12
8th 59th |
0:39.70
0:39.70
6th 59th |
0:26.93
0:26.93
7th 55th |
0:13.88
0:13.88
7th 39th |
R1 | 1st |
HARD EMPIRE
T : RICHARD JOLLY J : JUSTIN HUXTABLE |
0:47.49
0:47.49
3rd 17th |
0:35.77
0:35.77
2nd 10th |
0:24.03
0:24.03
2nd 7th |
|||||
R1 | 2nd |
MYSTIFIED
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : TODD PANNELL |
0:47.88
0:47.88
1st 21st |
0:36.02
0:36.02
1st 15th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
1st 12th |
|||||
R1 | 3rd |
SEE ME FLY
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DOM TOURNEUR |
0:47.82
0:47.82
5th 20th |
0:36.15
0:36.15
4th 19th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
4th 15th |
|||||
R8 | 3rd |
BOLT I AM
T : DAVID JOLLY J : KAYLA CROWTHER |
0:48.80
0:48.80
11th 31st |
0:36.70
0:36.70
11th 33rd |
0:24.42
0:24.42
11th 16th |
|||||
R1 | 4th |
STRAGUN
T : GRANT KLUSKE J : RAQUEL CLARK |
0:48.24
0:48.24
2nd 25th |
0:36.30
0:36.30
3rd 21st |
0:24.48
0:24.48
3rd 17th |
|||||
R8 | 2nd |
WEATHER CHANNEL
T : JOHN MACMILLAN J : JUSTIN HUXTABLE |
0:48.80
0:48.80
10th 30th |
0:36.74
0:36.74
9th 35th |
0:24.48
0:24.48
9th 19th |
|||||
R1 | 5th |
ATUNNAH COURAGE
T : LIBBY HAWORTH J : KAYLA CROWTHER |
0:48.45
0:48.45
4th 26th |
0:36.52
0:36.52
5th 27th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
5th 25th |
|||||
R8 | 1st |
DEXELATION
T : N & A O'SHEA & DOWNING J : ALFRED CHAN |
0:49.34
0:49.34
4th 37th |
0:37.33
0:37.33
4th 40th |
0:24.87
0:24.87
4th 32nd |
|||||
R8 | 11th |
QUEEN'S PALACE
T : R J GILCRIST J : EMILY FINNEGAN |
0:49.50
0:49.50
12th 38th |
0:37.32
0:37.32
12th 39th |
0:25.12
0:25.12
12th 37th |
|||||
R8 | 9th |
FORCE OF THREE
T : JAMES DODGSON J : ERAN BOYD |
0:49.63
0:49.63
8th 41st |
0:37.56
0:37.56
8th 44th |
0:25.16
0:25.16
8th 38th |
|||||
R8 | 8th |
FLEETING FEELING
T : TONY MCEVOY J : JASON HOLDER |
0:49.63
0:49.63
7th 40th |
0:37.66
0:37.66
7th 47th |
0:25.24
0:25.24
7th 39th |
|||||
R8 | 4th |
ROWDY RICHARD
T : K M SWEENEY J : OWEN RIDGE |
0:49.72
0:49.72
5th 42nd |
0:37.64
0:37.64
5th 46th |
0:25.27
0:25.27
5th 41st |
|||||
R8 | 10th |
L'AMARYBELLE
T : R J STOKES J : TODD PANNELL |
0:49.83
0:49.83
6th 44th |
0:37.83
0:37.83
6th 48th |
0:25.40
0:25.40
6th 43rd |
|||||
R8 | 5th |
EXALTED LAURETTA
T : GRANT YOUNG J : DOM TOURNEUR |
0:49.98
0:49.98
3rd 48th |
0:37.92
0:37.92
3rd 50th |
0:25.45
0:25.45
3rd 45th |
|||||
R8 | 6th |
ASHERO
T : GORDON RICHARDS J : ANNA JORDSJO |
0:50.28
0:50.28
2nd 50th |
0:38.20
0:38.20
2nd 52nd |
0:25.61
0:25.61
2nd 48th |
|||||
R8 | 7th |
TRUENO
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : RYUSEI SAKAI |
0:50.33
0:50.33
1st 51st |
0:38.22
0:38.22
1st 53rd |
0:25.71
0:25.71
1st 49th |
|||||
R8 | 12th |
REDEEM BOUNTY
T : ROBYN ANDERSON J : RAQUEL CLARK |
0:50.56
0:50.56
9th 54th |
0:38.32
0:38.32
10th 55th |
0:25.95
0:25.95
10th 53rd |
|||||
R2 | 2nd |
EMBECEE LIL
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : RYUSEI SAKAI |
0:48.64
0:48.64
2nd 27th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
2nd 8th |
||||||
R2 | 1st |
MODULATE
T : RICHARD JOLLY J : PAUL GATT |
0:48.67
0:48.67
1st 28th |
0:35.66
0:35.66
1st 9th |
||||||
R2 | 3rd |
HOLY JUAN
T : SAM BURFORD J : JASON HOLDER |
0:48.94
0:48.94
3rd 32nd |
0:35.95
0:35.95
3rd 14th |
||||||
R2 | 4th |
SEE ME ROLLIN'
T : T T OXLADE J : ERAN BOYD |
0:49.05
0:49.05
4th 34th |
0:36.04
0:36.04
4th 16th |