Sectional Times of PAKENHAM - Tuesday, 09th June 2020
Race | Pos | Horse | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R8 | 1st |
BRAZEN BRANDO
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:43.64
0:43.64
9th 1st |
0:32.72
0:32.72
8th 1st |
0:21.72
0:21.72
8th 1st |
0:11.12
0:11.12
1st 1st |
R8 | 3rd |
UPTOWN LOLA
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT |
0:44.28
0:44.28
7th 3rd |
0:33.32
0:33.32
7th 3rd |
0:22.12
0:22.12
9th 2nd |
0:11.18
0:11.18
9th 2nd |
R8 | 4th |
EVENING SPIRIT
T : A W KEENAN J : CHRIS SYMONS |
0:44.40
0:44.40
6th 6th |
0:33.52
0:33.52
5th 7th |
0:22.36
0:22.36
4th 7th |
0:11.22
0:11.22
8th 3rd |
R8 | 10th |
PERANTO
T : MONICA CID J : JOE BOWDITCH |
0:44.36
0:44.36
11th 5th |
0:33.48
0:33.48
11th 5th |
0:22.36
0:22.36
11th 8th |
0:11.28
0:11.28
12th 4th |
R8 | 8th |
RUTH'S BOY
T : MICHAEL TEMPLETON J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:44.12
0:44.12
12th 2nd |
0:33.18
0:33.18
12th 2nd |
0:22.20
0:22.20
12th 3rd |
0:11.30
0:11.30
11th 5th |
R9 | 1st |
THUNDER PACE
T : SIMONE WALKER J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
0:45.36
0:45.36
1st 19th |
0:34.02
0:34.02
1st 16th |
0:22.54
0:22.54
1st 16th |
0:11.34
0:11.34
1st 6th |
R9 | 2nd |
ABYSSINIAN
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
0:44.78
0:44.78
6th 10th |
0:33.54
0:33.54
6th 8th |
0:22.20
0:22.20
5th 4th |
0:11.36
0:11.36
2nd 7th |
R9 | 8th |
VINCENT VAN GO
T : P & C HYLAND J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:45.00
0:45.00
10th 12th |
0:33.74
0:33.74
10th 11th |
0:22.26
0:22.26
10th 5th |
0:11.36
0:11.36
9th 8th |
R9 | 4th |
SNOWFIRE
T : M, W & J HAWKES J : JAMES WINKS |
0:45.26
0:45.26
5th 18th |
0:33.98
0:33.98
5th 15th |
0:22.50
0:22.50
6th 14th |
0:11.40
0:11.40
5th 9th |
R8 | 11th |
AREYOULISTENING
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : DWAYNE DUNN |
0:44.68
0:44.68
8th 9th |
0:33.62
0:33.62
9th 10th |
0:22.42
0:22.42
10th 9th |
0:11.42
0:11.42
10th 10th |
R9 | 9th |
ELVARIC
T : SUSIE WELLS J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT |
0:45.40
0:45.40
8th 20th |
0:34.12
0:34.12
9th 18th |
0:22.50
0:22.50
9th 15th |
0:11.42
0:11.42
10th 11th |
R9 | 7th |
VICI
T : WENDY KELLY J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:45.18
0:45.18
7th 16th |
0:33.90
0:33.90
8th 13th |
0:22.46
0:22.46
8th 11th |
0:11.46
0:11.46
7th 12th |
R1 | 3rd |
OUR GINGER NINJA
T : PAUL BARTLETT J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
0:46.06
0:46.06
9th 26th |
0:34.82
0:34.82
8th 39th |
0:23.02
0:23.02
8th 25th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
7th 13th |
R8 | 2nd |
MADLENKA
T : GLENN THORNTON J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:44.54
0:44.54
4th 7th |
0:33.52
0:33.52
4th 6th |
0:22.28
0:22.28
5th 6th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
3rd 14th |
R9 | 3rd |
DESIGN ROUGE
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : WILL PRICE |
0:45.22
0:45.22
4th 17th |
0:33.96
0:33.96
4th 14th |
0:22.60
0:22.60
2nd 17th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
3rd 15th |
R9 | 6th |
BELZELLA
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY |
0:45.02
0:45.02
9th 14th |
0:33.90
0:33.90
7th 12th |
0:22.46
0:22.46
7th 10th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
6th 16th |
R8 | 5th |
BOOM DADDY
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DYLAN DUNN |
0:44.34
0:44.34
10th 4th |
0:33.36
0:33.36
10th 4th |
0:22.48
0:22.48
6th 12th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
6th 17th |
R8 | 6th |
PUNT CLUB
T : PAT CANNON J : LUCINDA BOYD |
0:44.64
0:44.64
5th 8th |
0:33.60
0:33.60
6th 9th |
0:22.48
0:22.48
7th 13th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
7th 18th |
R4 | 2nd |
NORMA STARS
T : GREG EURELL J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:46.06
0:46.06
6th 27th |
0:34.30
0:34.30
5th 22nd |
0:22.62
0:22.62
5th 18th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
2nd 19th |
R5 | 1st |
SENSITIVITY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:45.66
0:45.66
6th 22nd |
0:34.16
0:34.16
5th 19th |
0:22.82
0:22.82
4th 20th |
0:11.62
0:11.62
2nd 20th |
R4 | 1st |
IT'SAYESFROMME
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT |
0:46.32
0:46.32
4th 39th |
0:34.48
0:34.48
4th 25th |
0:22.82
0:22.82
3rd 19th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
1st 21st |
R2 | 1st |
LET'S DO IT
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:45.78
0:45.78
5th 23rd |
0:34.34
0:34.34
5th 23rd |
0:22.98
0:22.98
4th 24th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
3rd 22nd |
R7 | 5th |
SYD'S COIN
T : K M KEYS J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:47.38
0:47.38
7th 80th |
0:35.14
0:35.14
7th 54th |
0:23.28
0:23.28
6th 40th |
0:11.68
0:11.68
6th 23rd |
R1 | 1st |
DESTINY FORCE
T : WAYNE NICHOLS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:46.22
0:46.22
5th 33rd |
0:34.84
0:34.84
5th 40th |
0:23.08
0:23.08
4th 29th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
3rd 24th |
R7 | 7th |
GENERALMAINTENANCE
T : JOHN BLACKER J : JASON MASKIELL |
0:47.50
0:47.50
9th 81st |
0:35.14
0:35.14
9th 55th |
0:23.34
0:23.34
10th 44th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
8th 25th |
R9 | 5th |
TROUBLESHOT
T : PAUL WORTHINGTON J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
0:45.64
0:45.64
3rd 21st |
0:34.38
0:34.38
3rd 24th |
0:22.86
0:22.86
3rd 21st |
0:11.70
0:11.70
4th 26th |
R1 | 2nd |
GUNGHO
T : RUSSELL W J CLARKE J : CHELSEA HALL |
0:46.18
0:46.18
6th 31st |
0:34.82
0:34.82
6th 38th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
6th 28th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
2nd 27th |
R7 | 6th |
RUE DE RENNES
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:47.14
0:47.14
10th 67th |
0:34.86
0:34.86
10th 43rd |
0:23.22
0:23.22
8th 35th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
5th 28th |
R2 | 5th |
TORAMOUR
T : WENDY KELLY J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
0:45.92
0:45.92
8th 24th |
0:34.56
0:34.56
7th 27th |
0:23.18
0:23.18
6th 34th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
8th 29th |
R4 | 6th |
DANCE READY
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : WILL PRICE |
0:46.24
0:46.24
11th 34th |
0:34.52
0:34.52
10th 26th |
0:23.02
0:23.02
9th 26th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
8th 30th |
R5 | 9th |
THURMANATOR
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:46.34
0:46.34
10th 40th |
0:34.74
0:34.74
10th 32nd |
0:23.26
0:23.26
10th 38th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
11th 31st |
R8 | 7th |
ORAKAI
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : HARRY GRACE |
0:44.92
0:44.92
3rd 11th |
0:34.08
0:34.08
2nd 17th |
0:22.92
0:22.92
1st 22nd |
0:11.78
0:11.78
5th 32nd |
R1 | 9th |
THE REAL WASABI
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : KIRAN QUILTY |
0:46.32
0:46.32
11th 38th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
11th 49th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
11th 31st |
0:11.80
0:11.80
9th 33rd |
R2 | 3rd |
GUNNER GET IT DUNN
T : NATHAN DUNN J : ARRON LYNCH |
0:46.02
0:46.02
6th 25th |
0:34.76
0:34.76
3rd 34th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
5th 36th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
5th 34th |
R4 | 5th |
MOSKI
T : JASON BRIDGMAN J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:46.64
0:46.64
8th 48th |
0:34.86
0:34.86
7th 41st |
0:23.16
0:23.16
7th 33rd |
0:11.84
0:11.84
6th 35th |
R5 | 6th |
DEYAMA
T : PAUL & TRACEY TEMPLETON J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:46.08
0:46.08
9th 28th |
0:34.60
0:34.60
9th 28th |
0:23.08
0:23.08
9th 30th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
9th 36th |
R1 | 5th |
SHUJUKU
T : CHARMAINE BARNES J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
0:46.66
0:46.66
7th 50th |
0:35.20
0:35.20
7th 58th |
0:23.44
0:23.44
7th 49th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
6th 37th |
R8 | 9th |
KUROCAINE
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : WILL PRICE |
0:45.02
0:45.02
1st 13th |
0:34.20
0:34.20
1st 20th |
0:22.96
0:22.96
2nd 23rd |
0:11.88
0:11.88
4th 38th |
R1 | 8th |
DUBIAN MYTH
T : TONY ROMEO J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:46.56
0:46.56
10th 44th |
0:35.18
0:35.18
10th 56th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
9th 50th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
8th 39th |
R2 | 6th |
WHATARAP
T : DOUG HARRISON J : CHRIS SYMONS |
0:46.26
0:46.26
3rd 35th |
0:34.68
0:34.68
6th 31st |
0:23.16
0:23.16
8th 32nd |
0:11.90
0:11.90
6th 40th |
R5 | 4th |
SPIRIT OR LAGER
T : GARETH ANDREWS J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
0:46.18
0:46.18
8th 32nd |
0:34.66
0:34.66
8th 30th |
0:23.30
0:23.30
8th 42nd |
0:11.92
0:11.92
8th 41st |
R3 | 2nd |
MYCHARLIEGIRL
T : SUNNY REEVE J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
0:46.74
0:46.74
12th 54th |
0:35.34
0:35.34
11th 67th |
0:23.50
0:23.50
11th 52nd |
0:11.94
0:11.94
8th 42nd |
R4 | 7th |
ALLAGERI
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : JASON MASKIELL |
0:46.86
0:46.86
7th 59th |
0:34.92
0:34.92
8th 45th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
8th 37th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
7th 43rd |
R5 | 11th |
MADAM STOWELL
T : MONICA CID J : JOE BOWDITCH |
0:46.30
0:46.30
12th 37th |
0:34.74
0:34.74
12th 33rd |
0:23.38
0:23.38
12th 45th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
12th 44th |
R2 | 4th |
PRINCESS DIVA
T : LUKE OLIVER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:46.16
0:46.16
4th 30th |
0:34.80
0:34.80
4th 36th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
3rd 46th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
4th 45th |
R2 | 8th |
SPIRITOFTHEVALLEY
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JOE BOWDITCH |
0:46.10
0:46.10
7th 29th |
0:34.62
0:34.62
8th 29th |
0:23.28
0:23.28
7th 39th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
7th 46th |
R7 | 1st |
MISS HARRIETTE
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : BEN MELHAM |
0:47.22
0:47.22
6th 70th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
3rd 52nd |
0:23.32
0:23.32
4th 43rd |
0:11.96
0:11.96
1st 47th |
R3 | 1st |
JACIN TALEE
T : BRETT CONLON J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:47.24
0:47.24
7th 71st |
0:35.64
0:35.64
6th 78th |
0:23.74
0:23.74
5th 66th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
1st 48th |
R2 | 9th |
TROTSIE
T : TONY ROSOLINI J : R MANGAN |
0:46.64
0:46.64
9th 47th |
0:35.22
0:35.22
9th 60th |
0:23.78
0:23.78
9th 68th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
9th 49th |
R1 | 10th |
EXTREME HEAT
T : EMMA CHURCH J : CHRIS CASERTA |
0:46.98
0:46.98
8th 63rd |
0:35.58
0:35.58
9th 75th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
10th 61st |
0:12.02
0:12.02
11th 50th |
R6 | 1st |
OCEAN'S THIRTEEN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JARROD LORENSINI |
0:46.88
0:46.88
2nd 61st |
0:35.34
0:35.34
2nd 69th |
0:23.78
0:23.78
2nd 69th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
1st 51st |
R7 | 2nd |
FIORENA
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:47.74
0:47.74
2nd 84th |
0:35.30
0:35.30
2nd 65th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
2nd 57th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
2nd 52nd |
R7 | 8th |
SOLLEVARE
T : TONY ROSOLINI J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:48.02
0:48.02
8th 91st |
0:35.94
0:35.94
6th 86th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
9th 77th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
9th 53rd |
R8 | 12th |
QUENTON
T : JULIEN WELSH J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
0:45.10
0:45.10
2nd 15th |
0:34.22
0:34.22
3rd 21st |
0:23.02
0:23.02
3rd 27th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
2nd 54th |
R4 | 9th |
AKHURST
T : K J FYTHE J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
0:46.70
0:46.70
10th 52nd |
0:34.86
0:34.86
11th 42nd |
0:23.30
0:23.30
11th 41st |
0:12.06
0:12.06
10th 55th |
R7 | 3rd |
SO SCHMICK
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
0:47.70
0:47.70
3rd 83rd |
0:35.26
0:35.26
4th 61st |
0:23.52
0:23.52
3rd 53rd |
0:12.06
0:12.06
4th 56th |
R4 | 3rd |
THELBURG
T : JASON WARREN J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:47.26
0:47.26
2nd 73rd |
0:35.32
0:35.32
2nd 66th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
1st 62nd |
0:12.10
0:12.10
3rd 57th |
R4 | 8th |
SOLITARY TRAMP
T : LEN XUEREB J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:47.16
0:47.16
5th 68th |
0:35.30
0:35.30
6th 63rd |
0:23.56
0:23.56
6th 56th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
5th 58th |
R6 | 2nd |
ATONE
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT |
0:46.56
0:46.56
6th 45th |
0:35.04
0:35.04
6th 47th |
0:23.42
0:23.42
7th 48th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
3rd 59th |
R9 | 10th |
FANTOME LADY
T : DOUG HARRISON J : CHRIS SYMONS |
0:46.52
0:46.52
2nd 43rd |
0:35.20
0:35.20
2nd 59th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
4th 59th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
8th 60th |
R3 | 6th |
TINSZEL
T : HENRY DWYER J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:47.88
0:47.88
6th 85th |
0:36.16
0:36.16
7th 89th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
7th 85th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
10th 61st |
R5 | 7th |
PARIS GEM
T : MS S NAYLOR J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:46.66
0:46.66
5th 51st |
0:35.04
0:35.04
6th 46th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
5th 63rd |
0:12.14
0:12.14
6th 62nd |
R2 | 2nd |
SPACE COWBOY
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : REGAN BAYLISS |
0:46.30
0:46.30
2nd 36th |
0:34.78
0:34.78
2nd 35th |
0:23.54
0:23.54
2nd 54th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
1st 63rd |
R6 | 4th |
SEBSILK
T : JASON WARREN J : BEN MELHAM |
0:46.64
0:46.64
10th 49th |
0:35.04
0:35.04
10th 48th |
0:23.62
0:23.62
9th 60th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
7th 64th |
R7 | 4th |
MATAMATA
T : PETER G MOODY J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:48.02
0:48.02
1st 90th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
1st 73rd |
0:23.80
0:23.80
1st 73rd |
0:12.16
0:12.16
3rd 65th |
R7 | 10th |
PEAK HILL
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : ARRON LYNCH |
0:48.00
0:48.00
11th 89th |
0:35.76
0:35.76
11th 83rd |
0:23.88
0:23.88
11th 78th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
11th 66th |
R1 | 6th |
RIP CITY
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:47.20
0:47.20
1st 69th |
0:35.66
0:35.66
1st 79th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
1st 79th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
5th 67th |
R3 | 7th |
BOLDE ABBY
T : PATRICK KEANE J : JOE BOWDITCH |
0:47.52
0:47.52
9th 82nd |
0:36.00
0:36.00
9th 87th |
0:24.10
0:24.10
9th 83rd |
0:12.20
0:12.20
9th 68th |
R5 | 5th |
KASHIWA
T : SERGIO BEANI J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:46.42
0:46.42
7th 42nd |
0:34.80
0:34.80
7th 37th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
7th 47th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
5th 69th |
R2 | 11th |
MAGIC KAPPY
T : IAN JONES J : WILL PRICE |
0:47.06
0:47.06
10th 64th |
0:35.48
0:35.48
11th 72nd |
0:24.06
0:24.06
10th 82nd |
0:12.22
0:12.22
11th 70th |
R5 | 12th |
MARY'S PRIDE
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT |
0:46.40
0:46.40
11th 41st |
0:34.90
0:34.90
11th 44th |
0:23.54
0:23.54
11th 55th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
10th 71st |
R4 | 4th |
LATEST BENTLEY
T : NEIL DYER J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
0:47.28
0:47.28
3rd 75th |
0:35.36
0:35.36
3rd 70th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
4th 58th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
4th 72nd |
R1 | 4th |
SMUG SISTER
T : JOHN R ALLEN J : WILL PRICE |
0:47.10
0:47.10
3rd 65th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
2nd 74th |
0:23.80
0:23.80
2nd 70th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
1st 73rd |
R2 | 10th |
THE SUITE MAN
T : RUSSELL W J CLARKE J : JACQUES LUXE |
0:46.76
0:46.76
11th 55th |
0:35.42
0:35.42
10th 71st |
0:23.86
0:23.86
11th 74th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
10th 74th |
R3 | 3rd |
VELVET ROCKET
T : GREG EURELL J : CRAIG NEWITT |
0:47.12
0:47.12
10th 66th |
0:35.66
0:35.66
10th 80th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
10th 67th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
4th 75th |
R4 | 10th |
CHARLIE ROAD
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:46.96
0:46.96
12th 62nd |
0:35.10
0:35.10
12th 50th |
0:23.48
0:23.48
12th 51st |
0:12.26
0:12.26
12th 76th |
R5 | 3rd |
IRUBI
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : ALANA KELLY |
0:46.70
0:46.70
2nd 53rd |
0:35.12
0:35.12
2nd 51st |
0:23.70
0:23.70
2nd 64th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
3rd 77th |
R1 | 7th |
CROOKED HILLARY
T : CHRIS DIPLOCK J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
0:47.26
0:47.26
2nd 72nd |
0:35.70
0:35.70
3rd 81st |
0:23.92
0:23.92
3rd 81st |
0:12.30
0:12.30
4th 78th |
R5 | 2nd |
FAOLAN
T : BRENT STANLEY J : BEN MELHAM |
0:46.78
0:46.78
1st 57th |
0:35.18
0:35.18
1st 57th |
0:23.80
0:23.80
1st 71st |
0:12.30
0:12.30
1st 79th |
R7 | 9th |
FLORAL FEVER
T : LYN SHAND J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:48.40
0:48.40
4th 98th |
0:36.00
0:36.00
5th 88th |
0:24.12
0:24.12
5th 84th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
7th 80th |
R6 | 3rd |
HEROIC FIGHTER
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:46.80
0:46.80
7th 58th |
0:35.28
0:35.28
7th 62nd |
0:23.80
0:23.80
6th 72nd |
0:12.32
0:12.32
5th 81st |
R3 | 4th |
BAILARIN
T : JASON WARREN J : BEN MELHAM |
0:47.96
0:47.96
5th 88th |
0:36.22
0:36.22
5th 90th |
0:24.16
0:24.16
6th 87th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
3rd 82nd |
R5 | 8th |
JUST LIKE MUM
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
0:46.88
0:46.88
3rd 60th |
0:35.34
0:35.34
3rd 68th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
3rd 80th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
4th 83rd |
R6 | 7th |
AMBITIOUS GEM
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:46.76
0:46.76
11th 56th |
0:35.30
0:35.30
11th 64th |
0:23.70
0:23.70
11th 65th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
9th 84th |
R2 | 7th |
FUDGING
T : JEROME HUNTER J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:46.64
0:46.64
1st 46th |
0:35.14
0:35.14
1st 53rd |
0:23.88
0:23.88
1st 75th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
2nd 85th |
R3 | 5th |
EQUICENTRE
T : COLIN SCOTT J : DWAYNE DUNN |
0:48.32
0:48.32
2nd 93rd |
0:36.52
0:36.52
2nd 94th |
0:24.48
0:24.48
2nd 91st |
0:12.48
0:12.48
2nd 86th |
R3 | 8th |
MISIRLOU
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:48.34
0:48.34
4th 94th |
0:36.56
0:36.56
4th 95th |
0:24.48
0:24.48
4th 92nd |
0:12.48
0:12.48
6th 87th |
R6 | 5th |
SLICK BACK
T : D J ARNOLD J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:47.34
0:47.34
3rd 77th |
0:35.78
0:35.78
4th 84th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
3rd 90th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
4th 88th |
R5 | 10th |
WHITEMORE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:47.26
0:47.26
4th 74th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
4th 76th |
0:24.16
0:24.16
6th 88th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
7th 89th |
R6 | 8th |
GOLD OLLIE
T : DARRYL BLACKSHAW J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:47.34
0:47.34
8th 78th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
8th 82nd |
0:24.20
0:24.20
8th 89th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
8th 90th |
R6 | 9th |
LA BELLE EPOQUE
T : JOSHUA JULIUS J : WILL PRICE |
0:47.32
0:47.32
9th 76th |
0:35.80
0:35.80
9th 85th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
10th 86th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
10th 91st |
R3 | 9th |
HOFFY'S DREAM
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : CHRIS SYMONS |
0:48.48
0:48.48
3rd 99th |
0:36.76
0:36.76
3rd 96th |
0:24.68
0:24.68
3rd 94th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
5th 92nd |
R4 | 11th |
WALK FREE
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:47.38
0:47.38
9th 79th |
0:35.60
0:35.60
9th 77th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
10th 76th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
9th 93rd |
R7 | 11th |
CHEEVA GRANDE
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:48.94
0:48.94
5th 100th |
0:36.42
0:36.42
8th 93rd |
0:24.62
0:24.62
7th 93rd |
0:12.66
0:12.66
10th 94th |
R6 | 6th |
DIXIE BUILT
T : M & L CERCHI J : DWAYNE DUNN |
0:47.88
0:47.88
1st 86th |
0:36.28
0:36.28
1st 91st |
0:24.70
0:24.70
1st 95th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
2nd 95th |
R4 | 12th |
HAMMER 'N' TONE
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : ARRON LYNCH |
0:49.00
0:49.00
1st 101st |
0:37.08
0:37.08
1st 101st |
0:25.12
0:25.12
2nd 101st |
0:12.84
0:12.84
11th 96th |
R6 | 10th |
DIHHI
T : BYRON COZAMANIS J : JOE BOWDITCH |
0:47.92
0:47.92
5th 87th |
0:36.38
0:36.38
5th 92nd |
0:24.80
0:24.80
4th 96th |
0:12.90
0:12.90
6th 97th |
R1 | 11th |
OURMARIE
T : MARK WEBB J : BRIAN PARK |
0:48.30
0:48.30
4th 92nd |
0:36.78
0:36.78
4th 97th |
0:24.98
0:24.98
5th 98th |
0:12.94
0:12.94
10th 98th |
R3 | 11th |
BANKSON
T : ELIZABETH HUNT J : ARRON LYNCH |
0:48.40
0:48.40
11th 97th |
0:36.94
0:36.94
12th 100th |
0:25.08
0:25.08
12th 99th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
12th 99th |
R6 | 11th |
ZORRO MACHO
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DYLAN DUNN |
0:48.34
0:48.34
4th 95th |
0:36.86
0:36.86
3rd 99th |
0:25.08
0:25.08
5th 100th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
11th 100th |
R3 | 10th |
LOOKING AT YOU KID
T : JASON BRIDGMAN J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
0:48.36
0:48.36
8th 96th |
0:36.86
0:36.86
8th 98th |
0:24.90
0:24.90
8th 97th |
0:13.06
0:13.06
7th 101st |
R3 | 12th |
ALGONQUIN BAY
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : RHYS MCLEOD |
0:50.34
0:50.34
1st 102nd |
0:38.56
0:38.56
1st 102nd |
0:26.46
0:26.46
1st 102nd |
0:13.90
0:13.90
11th 102nd |